Dekalb X Country Invite

August 18, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

764

Tyler Schwartz DeKalb

19:49.53

6:24/M

10

 

2

2

859

Grace Walther Homestead

20:05.41

6:29/M

12

 

3

3

763

Lauren Beckmann DeKalb

20:09.99

6:30/M

10

 

4

4

927

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

20:17.06

6:33/M

12

 

5

5

841

Ameena Sohail Homestead

20:43.86

6:41/M

10

 

6

6

976

Paige Boatright New Haven

20:50.52

6:43/M

11

 

7

7

785

Kayla McCulloch East Noble High School

20:51.21

6:44/M

9

 

8

8

968

Lindsey Marriott Leo

20:57.49

6:45/M

11

 

9

9

703

Emily Fuelling Bellmont

21:14.03

6:51/M

10

 

10

10

738

Hannah Wappes Columbia City

21:14.03

6:51/M

12

 

11

11

732

Bailie Brown Columbia City

21:24.75

6:54/M

10

 

12

12

978

Hayley Newman New Haven

21:34.62

6:57/M

12

 

13

13

844

Kelsey Batt Homestead

21:45.70

7:01/M

11

 

14

14

926

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

21:48.25

7:02/M

12

 

15

15

846

Madison Distelrath Homestead

21:53.54

7:04/M

11

 

16

16

845

Evie Bultemeyer Homestead

21:53.55

7:04/M

11

 

17

17

790

Kara Kline East Noble High School

22:05.89

7:07/M

10

 

18

18

834

Abby Smith Homestead

22:07.74

7:08/M

9

 

19

19

849

Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead

22:17.40

7:11/M

11

 

20

20

736

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

22:26.16

7:14/M

12

 

21

(> 7)

829

Isabella Henschen Homestead

22:33.23

7:16/M

9

 

22

(< 5)

821

Riley Welch Fremont

22:33.40

7:16/M

11

 

23

21

974

Carmen Yoder New Haven

22:37.34

7:18/M

9

 

24

22

786

Olivia Smolinske East Noble High School

22:48.22

7:21/M

9

 

25

(> 7)

836

Jie-Ling Arata Homestead

22:49.58

7:22/M

10

 

26

23

769

Krista McCormick DeKalb

22:57.36

7:24/M

12

 

27

24

979

Ariel Stier New Haven

22:57.37

7:24/M

12

 

28

25

792

Kyra Warren East Noble High School

22:57.65

7:24/M

10

 

29

26

932

Michaella Burchett Lakeland

23:05.67

7:27/M

11

 

30

27

734

Lauren Keller Columbia City

23:07.43

7:27/M

10

 

31

28

933

Brittany Linn Lakeland

23:15.07

7:30/M

11

 

32

29

972

Lauren Goldman Leo

23:15.99

7:30/M

12

 

33

(> 7)

839

Andrea Landrigan Homestead

23:19.45

7:31/M

10

 

34

30

936

Massie Maskow Lakeland

23:30.09

7:35/M

12

 

35

31

973

Katie Hamilton Leo

23:39.89

7:38/M

12

 

36

(< 5)

820

Miah Delvecchio Fremont

23:44.22

7:39/M

9

 

37

32

919

Chloe Scheiber Huntington North

23:46.88

7:40/M

10

 

38

33

909

Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North

23:47.33

7:40/M

9

 

39

34

977

Bri Dishong New Haven

23:47.69

7:40/M

11

 

40

35

767

Kayla Daniels DeKalb

23:49.15

7:41/M

11

 

41

36

924

Jenna Henline Huntington North

23:49.81

7:41/M

11

 

42

37

911

Alena Miller Huntington North

23:51.03

7:42/M

9

 

43

38

795

Jessica Vandiver East Noble High School

24:00.71

7:45/M

11

 

44

39

706

Grace Fisher Bellmont

24:23.53

7:52/M

11

 

45

(> 7)

856

Mary Landrigan Homestead

24:28.24

7:54/M

12

 

46

40

975

Ally Holcomb New Haven

24:34.90

7:55/M

10

 

47

(< 5)

812

Faith Schlie Eastside

24:42.97

7:58/M

11

 

48

41

913

Macy Lange Huntington North

24:46.84

7:59/M

9

 

49

42

765

Aiden Smith DeKalb

24:47.14

8:00/M

11

 

50

43

730

Olivia Campbell Columbia City

24:49.86

8:00/M

9

 

51

44

753

Kalie Rice DeKalb

24:52.35

8:01/M

9

 

52

45

934

Hope Sustaita Lakeland

24:56.74

8:03/M

11

 

53

(> 7)

858

Paige Norton Homestead

24:57.41

8:03/M

12

 

54

46

731

Shay Trump Columbia City

25:16.83

8:09/M

9

 

55

(< 5)

814

Hannah Yoder Eastside

25:19.32

8:10/M

11

 

56

(> 7)

851

Elle Kreamer Homestead

25:20.94

8:10/M

11

 

57

47

935

Ashlyn Maskow Lakeland

25:21.57

8:11/M

12

 

58

48

791

Lexie Moriarity East Noble High School

25:22.87

8:11/M

10

 

59

49

967

Claire Greer Leo

25:34.31

8:15/M

11

 

60

(> 7)

852

Lizzie Swink Homestead

25:38.93

8:16/M

11

 

61

50

759

Claire Comfort DeKalb

25:40.21

8:17/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

855

Katie Hodson Homestead

26:00.81

8:23/M

12

 

63

(> 7)

827

Kara Davis Homestead

26:04.18

8:25/M

9

 

64

(> 7)

857

Maggie Little Homestead

26:13.72

8:27/M

12

 

65

(> 7)

850

Holly Kiess Homestead

26:23.10

8:31/M

11

 

66

(> 7)

833

Chalaina Saine Homestead

26:39.91

8:36/M

9

 

67

51

701

Autumn Myers Bellmont

26:46.25

8:38/M

9

 

68

(> 7)

921

Charlotte Borland Huntington North

26:47.05

8:38/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

830

Grace McGuire Homestead

26:50.65

8:39/M

9

 

70

(> 7)

925

Aliyah Kelsey Huntington North

26:55.87

8:41/M

11

 

71

(> 7)

920

Mary Surfus Huntington North

27:03.97

8:44/M

10

 

72

(> 7)

928

Raven Tillet Huntington North

27:04.10

8:44/M

12

 

73

(< 5)

811

Kristen Brown Eastside

27:13.55

8:47/M

10

 

74

52

929

April Chrisman Lakeland

27:15.13

8:47/M

9

 

75

(< 5)

822

Kennedy McCrea Fremont

27:29.12

8:52/M

11

 

76

(> 7)

840

Delaney Lewis Homestead

27:35.41

8:54/M

10

 

77

(> 7)

756

Aby Carey DeKalb

27:38.58

8:55/M

9

 

78

(> 7)

768

Makayla Lilly DeKalb

27:49.78

8:58/M

12

 

79

(> 7)

831

Kaitlyn Mueller Homestead

27:53.89

9:00/M

9

 

80

(> 7)

847

Leah Force Homestead

28:09.63

9:05/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

843

Lexy Thomas Homestead

28:19.39

9:08/M

10

 

82

(> 7)

837

Caitlyn Holtmeyer Homestead

28:21.83

9:09/M

10

 

83

53

788

Madelyn Fortman East Noble High School

28:27.41

9:11/M

10

 

84

(> 7)

757

Hailey Poff DeKalb

28:41.22

9:15/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

758

Jillian Peel DeKalb

28:42.95

9:15/M

9

 

86

(> 7)

848

Shriya Jain Homestead

28:45.01

9:16/M

11

 

87

(> 7)

754

Melissa Jauregui DeKalb

29:08.29

9:24/M

9

 

88

(> 7)

789

Kendyl Garton East Noble High School

29:08.63

9:24/M

10

 

89

54

733

Isabel Hunter Columbia City

29:14.25

9:26/M

10

 

90

(> 7)

918

Rachel Moore Huntington North

29:17.74

9:27/M

10

 

91

55

711

Marie Fisher Bellmont

29:26.08

9:30/M

12

 

92

(> 7)

794

Kaitlyn Savage East Noble High School

29:32.92

9:32/M

11

 

93

(> 7)

761

Erinrose Dietsch DeKalb

29:42.55

9:35/M

10

 

94

56

969

Hannah Monnier Leo

29:43.07

9:35/M

11

 

95

(> 7)

853

Penny Bola Homestead

29:45.17

9:36/M

12

 

96

(> 7)

838

Noelle Jespen Homestead

29:47.04

9:36/M

10

 

97

(> 7)

828

Grace Englehart Homestead

30:12.82

9:45/M

9

 

98

(> 7)

914

Danielle Kelsey Huntington North

30:19.25

9:47/M

9

 

99

57

966

Leah McClees Leo

30:29.04

9:50/M

9

 

100

58

970

Michaela Sauer Leo

30:35.39

9:52/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

59

714

Julia Ysidron Bellmont

30:40.60

9:54/M

12

 

102

(> 7)

854

Jenna Haverstock Homestead

30:48.35

9:56/M

12

 

103

(> 7)

917

Jennifer Meyer Huntington North

30:53.19

9:58/M

10

 

104

(> 7)

832

Charly Radalia Homestead

30:53.33

9:58/M

9

 

105

60

709

Mae Baczynski Bellmont

31:28.22

10:09/M

12

 

106

61

700

Grace Mills Bellmont

32:04.89

10:21/M

9

 

107

(> 7)

842

Joelle Stuersel Homestead

32:05.07

10:21/M

10

 

108

62

931

Jade Hall Lakeland

32:41.88

10:33/M

10

 

109

(> 7)

713

Brittney Hartman Bellmont

33:26.82

10:47/M

12

 

110

(> 7)

708

Madison Thrailkill Bellmont

33:34.09

10:50/M

11

 

111

(> 7)

760

Mansi Patel DeKalb

33:46.26

10:54/M

9

 

112

(> 7)

835

Carly Yenser Homestead

34:16.30

11:03/M

9

 

113

(> 7)

912

Esabella Slagel Huntington North

34:39.03

11:11/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

916

Jennifer Leonard Huntington North

34:40.53

11:11/M

10

 

115

(> 7)

762

Vanessa Garcia DeKalb

34:42.31

11:12/M

10

 

116

(> 7)

922

Kristina Saunders Huntington North

36:02.46

11:37/M

10

 

117

(< 5)

810

Maggie Redinger Eastside

38:27.09

12:24/M

10

 

118

(> 7)

930

Alyson Wright Lakeland

38:45.87

12:30/M

9