Elkhart County 4-H Fair Parade 5,000 Road Run

Overall Finish List

July 26, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Ribeiro Oakland ME 2620 21 M 1 Top Fin 18:32.10 18:32.10 5:59/M
2 Tyler Wynn Goshen IN 2642 22 M 1 19-24 18:32.40 18:32.40 5:59/M
3 Dillon Hinen West Lafayette IN 2610 21 M 2 19-24 18:32.61 18:32.61 5:59/M
4 David Dalton West Lafayette IN 2621 19 M 3 19-24 18:32.62 18:32.62 5:59/M
5 Andy Williams Wolcottville IN 2566 27 M 1 25-29 18:44.88 18:44.88 6:03/M
6 Atlee Lambright Topeka IN 2439 33 M 1 30-34 19:04.03 19:04.03 6:09/M
7 Peter Casaletto Goshen IN 2333 44 M 1 40-44 19:06.67 19:06.67 6:10/M
8 Landon Miller Millersburg IN 2487 16 M 1 16-18 19:25.81 19:25.81 6:16/M
9 Mark Furkis Ligonier IN 2376 59 M 1 55-59 19:27.09 19:27.09 6:16/M
10 Dennie Welch Gurnee IL 2641 40 M 2 40-44 19:31.99 19:31.99 6:18/M
11 Kris Waycaster Elkhart IN 2561 17 M 2 16-18 19:46.84 19:46.84 6:23/M
12 Jason Veenstra Syracuse IN 2557 40 M 3 40-44 19:50.82 19:50.82 6:24/M
13 Todd Hoffer Etna Green IN 2418 48 M 1 45-49 19:56.72 19:56.72 6:26/M
14 Erik Villegas Goshen IN 2609 17 M 3 16-18 20:02.71 20:02.71 6:28/M
15 Jose Ortiz Goshen IN 2504 18 M 4 16-18 20:04.56 20:04.56 6:28/M
16 Hermilo Garcia Warsaw IN 2383 39 M 1 35-39 20:06.86 20:06.86 6:29/M
17 Laura Gillette Goshen IN 2388 30 F 1 Top Fin 20:09.41 20:09.41 6:30/M
18 Trevor Miller Goshen IN 2489 15 M 1 13-15 20:14.60 20:14.60 6:32/M
19 Mark Davidhizar Elkhart IN 2348 33 M 2 30-34 20:14.81 20:14.81 6:32/M
20 Marcus Hershberger Nappanee IN 2414 17 M 5 16-18 20:16.74 20:16.74 6:32/M
21 Ada Wingard Topeka IN 2568 18 F 1 16-18 20:16.84 20:16.84 6:32/M
22 Kayla Casaletto Goshen IN 2331 18 F 2 16-18 20:17.95 20:17.95 6:33/M
23 Scott V. Smith Fort Lauderdale FL 2541 48 M 2 45-49 20:22.64 20:22.64 6:34/M
24 Alexander Oberlin Millersburg IN 2500 20 M 4 19-24 20:23.25 20:23.25 6:35/M
25 Garrett McKee Goshen IN 2477 16 M 6 16-18 20:29.21 20:29.21 6:36/M
26 Nate Conder Goshen IN 2340 16 M 7 16-18 20:30.01 20:30.01 6:37/M
27 Rolando Alcaraz Goshen IN 2611 20 M 5 19-24 20:36.23 20:36.23 6:39/M
28 Xander Lerch Ligonier IN 2449 15 M 2 13-15 20:45.53 20:45.53 6:42/M
29 Salvador Escamilla Elkhart IN 2617 16 M 8 16-18 20:46.45 20:46.45 6:42/M
30 David Dodd South Bend IN 2353 53 M 1 50-54 20:52.81 20:52.81 6:44/M
31 Jason Potsander Goshen IN 2510 37 M 2 35-39 20:57.36 20:57.36 6:45/M
32 Mason Kintigh Goshen IN 2438 17 M 9 16-18 20:59.48 20:59.48 6:46/M
33 Aaron Graber Etna Green IN 2396 26 M 2 25-29 21:00.39 21:00.39 6:46/M
34 Sergei Culp Goshen, In IN 2605 16 M 10 16-18 21:02.13 21:02.13 6:47/M
35 Travis Jordan Ligonier IN 2434 20 M 6 19-24 21:03.19 21:03.19 6:47/M
36 Lucas Casaletto Goshen IN 2332 16 M 11 16-18 21:05.81 21:05.81 6:48/M
37 Jennifer Williams Wolcottville IN 2599 27 F 1 25-29 21:12.68 21:12.68 6:50/M
38 Tyler Schwartz Elkhart IN 2531 16 M 12 16-18 21:13.88 21:13.88 6:51/M
39 Spencer Roose Goshen IN 2521 17 M 13 16-18 21:18.57 21:18.57 6:52/M
40 Rachel Weeber Goshen IN 2563 23 F 1 19-24 21:23.21 21:23.21 6:54/M
41 Christopher Sanchez Goshen IN 2522 15 M 3 13-15 21:23.39 21:23.39 6:54/M
42 Juan Cortés Rodriguez Goshen IN 2344 38 M 3 35-39 21:25.95 21:25.95 6:55/M
43 Aj Miller Millersburg IN 2483 12 M 1 0-12 21:26.43 21:26.43 6:55/M
44 Nate Miller Millersburg IN 2488 19 M 7 19-24 21:27.03 21:27.03 6:55/M
45 Karla Madrigal Elkhart IN 2461 24 F 2 19-24 21:31.37 21:31.37 6:56/M
46 Andrew Gray Elkhart IN 2402 25 M 3 25-29 21:31.72 21:31.72 6:56/M
47 Felix Garcia Goshen IN 2382 33 M 3 30-34 21:40.35 21:40.35 6:59/M
48 Zachary Oyer Goshen IN 2637 16 M 14 16-18 21:41.74 21:41.74 7:00/M
49 Trever Yoder Syracuse IN 2585 19 M 8 19-24 21:43.24 21:43.24 7:00/M
50 Joas Eash New Paris IN 2360 26 M 4 25-29 21:56.44 21:56.44 7:05/M
51 Ruben Flores Winona Lake IN 2371 45 M 3 45-49 21:56.87 21:56.87 7:05/M
52 Guero Dominguez Goshen IN 2647 34 M 4 30-34 21:59.96 21:59.96 7:05/M
53 Richard Mullet Shipshewana IN 2493 34 M 5 30-34 22:04.89 22:04.89 7:07/M
54 Marlow Alvarado Elkhart IN 2302 21 M 9 19-24 22:06.64 22:06.64 7:08/M
55 Teagan Stutsman Goshen IN 2551 17 M 15 16-18 22:28.76 22:28.76 7:15/M
56 Elmer Schlabach Goshen IN 2527 26 M 5 25-29 22:29.22 22:29.22 7:15/M
57 Israel Stark Goshen IN 2545 41 M 4 40-44 22:33.01 22:33.01 7:16/M
58 Chris Hoel Goshen IN 2417 30 M 6 30-34 23:39.02 23:39.02 7:38/M
59 Anthony Schwartz Shipshewana IN 2530 13 M 4 13-15 25:15.29 25:15.29 8:09/M
60 Zach Fenwick Three Rivers MI 2365 17 M 16 16-18 25:38.92 25:38.92 8:16/M
61 Juan MacHuca Goshen IN 2458 39 M 4 35-39 26:07.58 26:07.58 8:25/M
62 Brenn McKee Goshen IN 2476 18 M 17 16-18 26:18.75 26:18.75 8:29/M
63 Steve Freeto Elkhart IN 2372 40 M 5 40-44 26:20.11 26:20.11 8:30/M
64 Chris Judson Goshen IN 2435 48 M 4 45-49 26:21.07 26:21.07 8:30/M
65 Jerry Brown Goshen IN 2320 40 M 6 40-44 26:21.87 26:21.87 8:30/M
66 Alvaro Romero Elkhart IN 2593 44 M 7 40-44 26:32.52 26:32.52 8:34/M
67 Elizabeth O'Dea Mishawaka IN 2502 30 F 1 30-34 26:37.28 26:37.28 8:35/M
68 Erica Stutsman Goshen IN 2550 15 F 1 13-15 26:42.58 26:42.58 8:37/M
69 Gustabo Corral Goshen IN 2648 28 M 6 25-29 26:44.21 26:44.21 8:37/M
70 Spencer Culp Nappanee IN 2627 20 M 10 19-24 26:48.43 26:48.43 8:39/M
71 Anthony Bontrager Middlebury IN 2311 22 M 11 19-24 26:54.77 26:54.77 8:41/M
72 Fermin Cortez Goshen IN 2345 39 M 5 35-39 27:08.54 27:08.54 8:45/M
73 Bryan Heinz Goshen IN 2619 53 M 2 50-54 27:10.11 27:10.11 8:46/M
74 Gregg Lee Elkhart IN 2447 47 M 5 45-49 27:14.30 27:14.30 8:47/M
75 Keith Yoder Syracuse IN 2579 40 M 8 40-44 27:16.59 27:16.59 8:48/M
76 Scott Gould Goshen IN 2629 31 M 7 30-34 27:18.98 27:18.98 8:48/M
77 Jonas Maurer Lagrange IN 2466 22 M 12 19-24 27:21.47 27:21.47 8:49/M
78 Ruben Falcon Goshen IN 2363 55 M 2 55-59 27:27.15 27:27.15 8:51/M
79 Dain Wyngarden Bristol IN 2571 15 M 5 13-15 27:32.65 27:32.65 8:53/M
80 Mitch Dewitt New Paris IN 2352 18 M 18 16-18 27:32.71 27:32.71 8:53/M
81 Gabe Goertz Goshen IN 2625 12 M 2 0-12 27:34.01 27:34.01 8:54/M
82 Shane Hernley Goshen IN 2410 41 M 9 40-44 27:37.35 27:37.35 8:55/M
83 Jordan Dreier Goshen IN 2355 16 M 19 16-18 27:39.87 27:39.87 8:55/M
84 Grant Frye Middlebury KS 2373 19 M 13 19-24 27:40.45 27:40.45 8:55/M
85 Amber Smith Middlebury IN 2538 17 F 3 16-18 27:41.25 27:41.25 8:56/M
86 Meghan Cawood Middlebury IN 2651 15 F 2 13-15 27:41.42 27:41.42 8:56/M
87 Devon Miller Millersburg IN 2484 45 M 6 45-49 27:42.77 27:42.77 8:56/M
88 Quinten Hunsberger Goshen IN 2427 13 M 6 13-15 27:44.46 27:44.46 8:57/M
89 Floyd Mast Topeka IN 2465 28 M 7 25-29 27:46.02 27:46.02 8:57/M
90 Ignacio Ramirez Elkhart IN 2512 39 M 6 35-39 27:46.14 27:46.14 8:57/M
91 Mike Cleveland Wakarusa IN 2339 50 M 3 50-54 27:46.89 27:46.89 8:57/M
92 Delbert Yoder Goshen IN 2576 59 M 3 55-59 27:47.25 27:47.25 8:58/M
93 George Hofsommer Middlebury IN 2420 54 M 4 50-54 27:51.55 27:51.55 8:59/M
94 Brian Turco Elkhart IN 2555 55 M 4 55-59 27:52.54 27:52.54 8:59/M
95 Yuko Baumann Goshen IN 2308 46 F 1 45-49 27:53.97 27:53.97 9:00/M
96 Amos Yoder Goshen IN 2574 35 M 7 35-39 27:55.71 27:55.71 9:00/M
97 Brendon Cawood Middlebury IN 2652 46 M 7 45-49 27:56.86 27:56.86 9:01/M
98 Tommy Claxton Goshen IN 2338 10 M 3 0-12 27:58.31 27:58.31 9:01/M
99 Jerry Chupp Goshen IN 2336 38 M 8 35-39 28:00.89 28:00.89 9:02/M
100 Nathan Choler Elkhart IN 2636 31 M 8 30-34 28:02.82 28:02.82 9:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Dean Warstler Syracuse IN 2559 59 M 5 55-59 28:08.17 28:08.17 9:05/M
102 Jason Yoder Middlebury IN 2578 25 M 8 25-29 28:13.98 28:13.98 9:06/M
103 Caleb Hunsberger Goshen IN 2426 38 M 9 35-39 28:16.98 28:16.98 9:07/M
104 Mitchell Holsopple Millersburg IN 2592 17 M 20 16-18 28:18.18 28:18.18 9:08/M
105 Seth Hoffman New Paris IN 2419 17 M 21 16-18 28:18.19 28:18.19 9:08/M
106 Mckenzie Love Goshen IN 2639 16 F 4 16-18 28:22.46 28:22.46 9:09/M
107 Hanna Durbin Bistol IN 2634 15 F 3 13-15 28:24.35 28:24.35 9:10/M
108 Allen Robinson Goshen IN 2608 50 M 5 50-54 28:31.42 28:31.42 9:12/M
109 Katrina Kaeser Sunnyside NY 2597 34 F 2 30-34 28:31.60 28:31.60 9:12/M
110 Hugo Madrigal Elkhart IN 2460 16 M 22 16-18 28:34.46 28:34.46 9:13/M
111 Beatriz Castillo Goshen IN 2618 18 F 5 16-18 28:34.98 28:34.98 9:13/M
112 Jeremy Weirich Goshen IN 2564 33 M 9 30-34 28:36.80 28:36.80 9:14/M
113 Cody Maust Millersburg IN 2468 13 M 7 13-15 28:42.82 28:42.82 9:15/M
114 Vanessa Steiner Elkhart IN 2595 17 F 6 16-18 28:45.20 28:45.20 9:16/M
115 Regan Landis Elkhart IN 2441 14 F 4 13-15 28:45.33 28:45.33 9:16/M
116 Anna Nisen Goshen IN 2496 17 F 7 16-18 28:45.35 28:45.35 9:16/M
117 Bart Templeton Goshen IN 2552 42 M 10 40-44 28:49.85 28:49.85 9:18/M
118 Jenna Miller Goshen IN 2485 15 F 5 13-15 28:53.02 28:53.02 9:19/M
119 Jenna Bradberry Goshen IN 2316 14 F 6 13-15 28:53.03 28:53.03 9:19/M
120 Kirsten Graves Goshen IN 2401 16 F 8 16-18 29:04.73 29:04.73 9:23/M
121 Erica Reyenga Indianapolis IN 2516 31 F 3 30-34 29:04.83 29:04.83 9:23/M
122 Corinne Coppotelli Goshen IN 2343 53 F 1 50-54 29:05.91 29:05.91 9:23/M
123 Jason Harper Goshen IN 2406 43 M 11 40-44 29:10.78 29:10.78 9:25/M
124 Jeff Lantzer Goshen IN 2443 60 M 1 60-84 29:11.21 29:11.21 9:25/M
125 Jaime Stacy Goshen IN 2544 37 F 1 35-39 29:12.03 29:12.03 9:25/M
126 Daniel Chupp New Paris IN 2335 27 M 9 25-29 29:18.23 29:18.23 9:27/M
127 Enrique Madrid Goshen IN 2459 36 M 10 35-39 29:20.10 29:20.10 9:28/M
128 Jessica Evans Bristol IN 2362 29 F 2 25-29 29:20.22 29:20.22 9:28/M
129 Scott Shipman Coloma MI 2604 37 M 11 35-39 29:22.28 29:22.28 9:28/M
130 Jonathan Maurer Lagrange IN 2467 18 M 23 16-18 29:22.83 29:22.83 9:28/M
131 Ivor Niggebrugge Mishawaka IN 2495 61 M 2 60-84 29:24.00 29:24.00 9:29/M
132 Jamie McBride Elkhart IN 2469 18 F 9 16-18 29:25.33 29:25.33 9:29/M
133 Jordan Jones Nappanee IN 2606 14 M 8 13-15 29:27.76 29:27.76 9:30/M
134 Nathan Johnson Elkhart 2433 38 M 12 35-39 29:28.12 29:28.12 9:30/M
135 Daniel Schmucker Nappanee IN 2528 28 M 10 25-29 29:34.07 29:34.07 9:32/M
136 Jacob Oberlin Millersburg IN 2501 17 M 24 16-18 29:40.15 29:40.15 9:34/M
137 Noah Price Nappanee IN 2511 17 M 25 16-18 29:41.03 29:41.03 9:35/M
138 William Herschberger Goshen IN 2412 11 M 4 0-12 29:45.49 29:45.49 9:36/M
139 Brock Miller Ligionier IN 2640 12 M 5 0-12 29:46.24 29:46.24 9:36/M
140 Kent Stucky Goshen IN 2548 63 M 3 60-84 29:46.82 29:46.82 9:36/M
141 Brittni Huser New Paris IN 2428 28 F 3 25-29 29:48.22 29:48.22 9:37/M
142 Lane Galloway Goshen IN 2379 17 M 26 16-18 29:50.67 29:50.67 9:37/M
143 Brodie Long Millersburg IN 2452 17 M 27 16-18 29:55.95 29:55.95 9:39/M
144 Steve Miller Goshen IN 2650 38 M 13 35-39 29:59.15 29:59.15 9:40/M
145 Leanne McKee Goshen IN 2479 45 F 2 45-49 29:59.43 29:59.43 9:40/M
146 Adam Calfee Middlebury IN 2324 41 M 12 40-44 30:00.86 30:00.86 9:41/M
147 Steve Flora New Paris IN 2370 61 M 4 60-84 30:02.54 30:02.54 9:41/M
148 Doug Brown Goshen IN 2319 46 M 8 45-49 30:02.93 30:02.93 9:41/M
149 John Eicher Goshen IN 2649 38 M 14 35-39 30:07.02 30:07.02 9:43/M
150 Hannah Yeakey Goshen IN 2573 16 F 10 16-18 30:08.44 30:08.44 9:43/M
151 Fiona Yeakey Goshen IN 2572 14 F 7 13-15 30:08.45 30:08.45 9:43/M
152 Ruperto Hernandez Elkhart IN 2612 67 M 5 60-84 30:08.46 30:08.46 9:43/M
153 Arden Graber Etna Green IN 2397 65 M 6 60-84 30:10.21 30:10.21 9:44/M
154 Kristi Osterday Goshen IN 2506 39 F 2 35-39 30:11.42 30:11.42 9:44/M
155 Kayleigh McKee Goshen IN 2478 14 F 8 13-15 30:12.92 30:12.92 9:45/M
156 Joy Gerig Elkhart IN 2387 21 F 3 19-24 30:13.31 30:13.31 9:45/M
157 Kimberly Harringer Elkhart IN 2407 39 F 3 35-39 30:13.82 30:13.82 9:45/M
158 Yohana Romero Elkhart IN 2594 21 F 4 19-24 30:18.82 30:18.82 9:46/M
159 Paola Rangel Goshen IN 2515 14 F 9 13-15 30:20.93 30:20.93 9:47/M
160 Mark Riege Wakarusa IN 2517 55 M 6 55-59 30:24.53 30:24.53 9:48/M
161 Tyler Huser New Paris IN 2633 29 M 11 25-29 30:31.24 30:31.24 9:51/M
162 Kent Lung New Paris IN 2456 57 M 7 55-59 30:32.81 30:32.81 9:51/M
163 Cindy Nicely Elkhart IN 2494 56 F 1 55-59 30:33.99 30:33.99 9:51/M
164 Morgan Blyly Middlebury IN 2653 18 F 11 16-18 30:37.13 30:37.13 9:53/M
165 Megan Campbell Middlebury IN 2328 17 F 12 16-18 30:37.20 30:37.20 9:53/M
166 Caleb Zentz Goshen IN 2587 16 M 28 16-18 30:38.21 30:38.21 9:53/M
167 Eric Uncapher Goshen IN 2598 34 M 10 30-34 30:39.00 30:39.00 9:53/M
168 Gary Miller Shipshewana IN 2622 61 M 7 60-84 30:40.18 30:40.18 9:54/M
169 Nora Rangel Goshen IN 2514 17 F 13 16-18 30:41.87 30:41.87 9:54/M
170 Chuck Osterday Goshen IN 2505 39 M 15 35-39 30:43.57 30:43.57 9:55/M
171 Adrian Torres Goshen IN 2607 19 M 14 19-24 30:51.03 30:51.03 9:57/M
172 Julia Herschberger Goshen IN 2411 36 F 4 35-39 30:51.47 30:51.47 9:57/M
173 Jess Elliott Goshen IN 2361 38 F 5 35-39 30:55.01 30:55.01 9:58/M
174 Brandon Hartzler Middlebury IN 2408 28 M 12 25-29 30:55.31 30:55.31 9:58/M
175 Hannah Fenwick Three Rivers MI 2364 12 F 1 0-12 30:56.97 30:56.97 9:59/M
176 Andrew Williams Bristol IN 2600 57 M 8 55-59 30:56.98 30:56.98 9:59/M
177 Rosalie McBride Elkhart IN 2470 50 F 2 50-54 30:59.35 30:59.35 10:00/M
178 Maggie Gallagher Goshen IN 2378 14 F 10 13-15 31:00.92 31:00.92 10:00/M
179 Madison Rittenhouse Goshen IN 2518 14 F 11 13-15 31:01.01 31:01.01 10:00/M
180 Austin Turner Millersburg IN 2556 18 M 29 16-18 31:05.27 31:05.27 10:02/M
181 Sarah Stump Nappanee IN 2549 17 F 14 16-18 31:08.43 31:08.43 10:03/M
182 Tim Yoder Elkhart IN 2583 49 M 9 45-49 31:08.95 31:08.95 10:03/M
183 Anthony Clouse Nappanee IN 2613 43 M 13 40-44 31:16.99 31:16.99 10:05/M
184 Bryce Clouse Nappanee IN 2614 16 M 30 16-18 31:17.21 31:17.21 10:05/M
185 Jamie Cooper Middlebury 2342 34 F 4 30-34 31:20.48 31:20.48 10:06/M
186 Sarah Sark Millersburg IN 2525 20 F 5 19-24 31:22.52 31:22.52 10:07/M
187 Matthew Zentz Goshen IN 2588 18 M 31 16-18 31:24.55 31:24.55 10:08/M
188 Tricia Place Goshen IN 2632 18 F 15 16-18 31:28.51 31:28.51 10:09/M
189 Norman Yoder Topeka IN 2580 25 M 13 25-29 31:28.90 31:28.90 10:09/M
190 Alec Brock Millersburg IN 2318 18 M 32 16-18 31:29.98 31:29.98 10:09/M
191 Oliver Nisen Leesburg IN 2499 9 M 6 0-12 31:32.48 31:32.48 10:10/M
192 Luis Ledezma Goshen IN 2445 17 M 33 16-18 31:33.03 31:33.03 10:11/M
193 Clark Carpenter Millersburg IN 2330 17 M 34 16-18 31:36.88 31:36.88 10:12/M
194 Ron Landis Elkhart IN 2442 51 M 6 50-54 31:38.23 31:38.23 10:12/M
195 Jenna Landis Elkhart IN 2440 19 F 6 19-24 31:38.26 31:38.26 10:12/M
196 Maria Garcia Goshen IN 2385 28 F 4 25-29 31:38.29 31:38.29 10:12/M
197 Courtney Bowers Goshen IN 2315 25 F 5 25-29 31:41.58 31:41.58 10:13/M
198 Tina Sharkey Goshen IN 2533 48 F 3 45-49 31:47.35 31:47.35 10:15/M
199 Maria Brown Goshen IN 2321 44 F 1 40-44 31:54.14 31:54.14 10:17/M
200 Gavin Miller Goshen IN 2616 11 M 7 0-12 31:58.84 31:58.84 10:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Bob Glick Goshen IN 2389 63 M 8 60-84 32:00.19 32:00.19 10:19/M
202 Regina Yoder Goshen IN 2581 58 F 2 55-59 32:09.84 32:09.84 10:22/M
203 Ashlee Haviland Indianapolis IN 2409 29 F 6 25-29 32:10.37 32:10.37 10:23/M
204 Jim Bare Goshen IN 2306 73 M 9 60-84 32:11.80 32:11.80 10:23/M
205 Lisa Heinz Goshen IN 2645 54 F 3 50-54 32:13.87 32:13.87 10:24/M
206 Kate Miller Elkhart IN 2486 32 F 5 30-34 32:16.29 32:16.29 10:25/M
207 Sarah Glick Goshen IN 2391 33 F 6 30-34 32:17.25 32:17.25 10:25/M
208 Kayla Johnson Elkhart 2432 27 F 7 25-29 32:19.08 32:19.08 10:25/M
209 Sandra Miller Goshen IN 2615 38 F 6 35-39 32:21.09 32:21.09 10:26/M
210 Miguel Fuentes Ríos Goshen IN 2374 32 M 11 30-34 32:22.27 32:22.27 10:26/M
211 Jadon Camp Goshen IN 2325 13 M 9 13-15 32:28.53 32:28.53 10:28/M
212 Andrea Seedorff Goshen IN 2532 29 F 8 25-29 32:32.54 32:32.54 10:30/M
213 Deisy Lopez Bristol IN 2453 16 F 16 16-18 32:33.64 32:33.64 10:30/M
214 Todd Olson Lakeview MI 2503 52 M 7 50-54 32:39.09 32:39.09 10:32/M
215 Nicole Wilhelm Goshen IN 2565 17 F 17 16-18 32:40.25 32:40.25 10:32/M
216 Heather Johnson Goshen IN 2431 18 F 18 16-18 32:40.32 32:40.32 10:32/M
217 Clint Borntrager Goshen IN 2313 37 M 16 35-39 32:42.73 32:42.73 10:33/M
218 Chynzie Howell Goshen IN 2630 10 F 2 0-12 32:43.65 32:43.65 10:33/M
219 Alice Shenk Goshen IN 2534 60 F 1 60-84 32:44.36 32:44.36 10:34/M
220 Rachel Zentz Goshen IN 2589 21 F 7 19-24 32:45.51 32:45.51 10:34/M
221 Steve Chamness Elkhart IN 2334 57 M 9 55-59 32:47.85 32:47.85 10:35/M
222 Jeffrey Gorball Goshen IN 2395 37 M 17 35-39 32:52.45 32:52.45 10:36/M
223 Jenna Dreier Goshen IN 2354 23 F 8 19-24 32:54.81 32:54.81 10:37/M
224 John Morse Goshen IN 2644 64 M 10 60-84 32:58.10 32:58.10 10:38/M
225 Steven Armstrong Syracuse IN 2638 51 M 8 50-54 33:03.66 33:03.66 10:40/M
226 Jacob Sonner Goshen IN 2542 29 M 14 25-29 33:05.13 33:05.13 10:40/M
227 Olga Ramirez Goshen IN 2513 40 F 2 40-44 33:16.19 33:16.19 10:44/M
228 Mackenzie Bobeck Millersburg IN 2602 16 F 19 16-18 33:21.75 33:21.75 10:45/M
229 Justin Davidson Goshen IN 2350 15 M 10 13-15 33:29.84 33:29.84 10:48/M
230 Eric Smith Goshen IN 2601 17 M 35 16-18 33:40.40 33:40.40 10:52/M
231 Karla Gonzalez Goshen IN 2394 14 F 12 13-15 33:43.62 33:43.62 10:53/M
232 Caryn Howell Goshen IN 2631 47 F 4 45-49 33:44.37 33:44.37 10:53/M
233 Jessica Gannon Muncie IN 2381 21 F 9 19-24 33:44.66 33:44.66 10:53/M
234 Ann Burleson Elkhart IN 2323 44 F 3 40-44 33:47.39 33:47.39 10:54/M
235 Dan Blucker Goshen IN 2310 62 M 11 60-84 33:50.59 33:50.59 10:55/M
236 Brady Abney Goshen IN 2301 10 M 8 0-12 33:53.10 33:53.10 10:56/M
237 Jason Liechty Goshen IN 2450 26 M 15 25-29 33:53.39 33:53.39 10:56/M
238 Matthew Wagner Elkhart IN 2558 31 M 12 30-34 34:00.36 34:00.36 10:58/M
239 Taylor Stidham Millersburg IN 2547 18 F 20 16-18 34:04.06 34:04.06 10:59/M
240 Joe Dervin Goshen IN 2351 71 M 12 60-84 34:15.66 34:15.66 11:03/M
241 Randy Reese Goshen IN 2635 45 M 10 45-49 34:18.46 34:18.46 11:04/M
242 Estrella Vizueth Columbia City IN 2646 23 F 10 19-24 34:20.78 34:20.78 11:05/M
243 Kris Camp Goshen IN 2326 40 F 4 40-44 34:21.31 34:21.31 11:05/M
244 Emily Woodring Goshen IN 2643 36 F 7 35-39 34:23.08 34:23.08 11:05/M
245 Rheana Roose Goshen IN 2520 20 F 11 19-24 34:24.64 34:24.64 11:06/M
246 Keri Mitschelen Nappanee IN 2491 31 F 7 30-34 34:25.19 34:25.19 11:06/M
247 Bill Mitschelen Nappanee IN 2490 34 M 13 30-34 34:25.81 34:25.81 11:06/M
248 Lydia Nisen Goshen IN 2497 11 F 3 0-12 34:31.84 34:31.84 11:08/M
249 Noah Nisen Goshen IN 2498 16 M 36 16-18 34:32.07 34:32.07 11:08/M
250 Lily McEachern Elkhart IN 2473 8 F 4 0-12 34:40.36 34:40.36 11:11/M
251 Dan McEachern Elkhart IN 2471 41 M 14 40-44 34:41.36 34:41.36 11:11/M
252 Anna Ducharme Elkhart IN 2356 41 F 5 40-44 34:52.40 34:52.40 11:15/M
253 Jake Daniels Goshen IN 2346 25 M 16 25-29 34:56.87 34:56.87 11:16/M
254 Austin Marlow Goshen IN 2462 17 M 37 16-18 34:57.78 34:57.78 11:16/M
255 Libby Smith Goshen IN 2623 17 F 21 16-18 34:59.90 34:59.90 11:17/M
256 Logan Berger Nappanee IN 2309 17 M 38 16-18 35:00.14 35:00.14 11:17/M
257 Danielle Gannon Fort Wayne IN 2380 25 F 9 25-29 35:02.89 35:02.89 11:18/M
258 Dave Ferency South Bend IN 2366 71 M 13 60-84 35:22.69 35:22.69 11:25/M
259 Emily Yoder Syracuse IN 2577 13 F 13 13-15 35:25.05 35:25.05 11:25/M
260 Riley McEachern Elkhart IN 2475 12 F 5 0-12 35:26.47 35:26.47 11:26/M
261 Kaylee Hettinger Goshen IN 2415 16 F 22 16-18 35:27.78 35:27.78 11:26/M
262 Carl Schatz South Bend IN 2526 41 M 15 40-44 35:28.59 35:28.59 11:26/M
263 Johnny Peebles Goshen IN 2507 19 M 15 19-24 35:50.24 35:50.24 11:34/M
264 Cadence Mast Goshen IN 2464 11 F 6 0-12 35:51.65 35:51.65 11:34/M
265 Brooke Yoder Goshen IN 2575 32 F 8 30-34 35:52.37 35:52.37 11:34/M
266 Anthony Mast Millersburg IN 2463 38 M 18 35-39 35:52.76 35:52.76 11:34/M
267 Leonard Hinkson White Pigeon MI 2416 51 M 9 50-54 35:54.77 35:54.77 11:35/M
268 Mia McEachern Elkhart IN 2474 10 F 7 0-12 36:00.63 36:00.63 11:37/M
269 Elizabeth McEachern Elkhart IN 2472 38 F 8 35-39 36:01.01 36:01.01 11:37/M
270 Kevin Mehl Elkhart IN 2482 8 M 9 0-12 36:20.00 36:20.00 11:43/M
271 Jacque Fernandez Goshen IN 2367 17 F 23 16-18 36:26.30 36:26.30 11:45/M
272 Kimberly Grounds Goshen IN 2403 18 F 24 16-18 36:26.46 36:26.46 11:45/M
273 Annelise Wiebe Goshen IN 2596 17 F 25 16-18 36:26.51 36:26.51 11:45/M
274 Ashley McMillen Goshen IN 2480 27 F 10 25-29 36:28.15 36:28.15 11:46/M
275 Kent Holdren Goshen IN 2421 53 M 10 50-54 36:28.18 36:28.18 11:46/M
276 Julie Kilmer Goshen IN 2437 32 F 9 30-34 36:37.72 36:37.72 11:49/M
277 Ashley Graber Goshen IN 2398 29 F 11 25-29 36:37.75 36:37.75 11:49/M
278 Michelle Oyer 2481 44 F 6 40-44 36:40.76 36:40.76 11:50/M
279 Sam Glick Elkhart IN 2390 58 M 10 55-59 37:08.29 37:08.29 11:59/M
280 Sara Lantzer Goshen IN 2444 57 F 3 55-59 37:09.74 37:09.74 11:59/M
281 Rebekah Zentz Goshen IN 2590 23 F 12 19-24 37:15.82 37:15.82 12:01/M
282 Scott Perry Goshen IN 2509 44 M 16 40-44 37:19.94 37:19.94 12:02/M
283 Lara Perry Goshen IN 2508 45 F 5 45-49 37:19.95 37:19.95 12:02/M
284 Stephanie Loucks Elkhart IN 2455 26 F 12 25-29 37:36.43 37:36.43 12:08/M
285 Amanda Apple New Paris IN 2305 31 F 10 30-34 37:36.45 37:36.45 12:08/M
286 Marissa Lehman Elkhart IN 2448 21 F 13 19-24 37:38.72 37:38.72 12:08/M
287 Lori Haney Goshen IN 2624 48 F 6 45-49 37:38.73 37:38.73 12:08/M
288 Matthew Godzisz Elkhart IN 2393 10 M 10 0-12 37:45.84 37:45.84 12:11/M
289 Katrina Godzisz Elkhart IN 2392 44 F 7 40-44 37:46.23 37:46.23 12:11/M
290 Lynn Bauman Goshen IN 2307 46 F 7 45-49 37:49.03 37:49.03 12:12/M
291 Pierceton Sark New Paris IN 2524 7 M 11 0-12 38:01.61 38:01.61 12:16/M
292 Andrew Sark New Paris IN 2523 31 M 14 30-34 38:01.70 38:01.70 12:16/M
293 Kiara Jaberg Millersburg IN 2430 6 F 8 0-12 38:21.09 38:21.09 12:22/M
294 Kevin Jaberg Millersburg IN 2429 40 M 17 40-44 38:21.60 38:21.60 12:22/M
295 Kendra Dull Goshen IN 2358 50 F 4 50-54 38:28.01 38:28.01 12:25/M
296 Allison Culp Nappanee IN 2626 22 F 14 19-24 38:46.00 38:46.00 12:30/M
297 Nikki Grueser Nappanee IN 2628 38 F 9 35-39 38:46.16 38:46.16 12:30/M
298 Chiloe Truex Elkhart IN 2554 22 F 15 19-24 38:53.26 38:53.26 12:33/M
299 Geffery Fisher Bristol IN 2368 57 M 11 55-59 38:57.68 38:57.68 12:34/M
300 Freeman Hershberger Goshen IN 2413 77 M 14 60-84 39:27.14 39:27.14 12:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Mindi Fisher Bristol IN 2369 24 F 16 19-24 40:10.26 40:10.26 12:57/M
302 Sherry Angle Elkhart IN 2304 37 F 10 35-39 41:10.84 41:10.84 13:17/M
303 Abby Lee Elkhart IN 2446 15 F 14 13-15 41:19.55 41:19.55 13:20/M
304 Austin Lyons Elkhart IN 2457 15 M 11 13-15 41:19.57 41:19.57 13:20/M
305 Katherine Houghtaling Wallingford CT 2424 26 F 13 25-29 41:43.05 41:43.05 13:27/M
306 Gretchen Clauser Bloomfield CT 2337 31 F 11 30-34 41:43.44 41:43.44 13:27/M
307 Lonnie Camp Goshen IN 2327 38 M 19 35-39 42:21.45 42:21.45 13:40/M
308 Lorinda Brew Millersburg IN 2317 43 F 8 40-44 43:05.60 43:05.60 13:54/M
309 Stephanie Weaver Goshen IN 2562 45 F 8 45-49 43:45.09 43:45.09 14:07/M
310 Mark Zak Goshen IN 2586 56 M 12 55-59 43:52.35 43:52.35 14:09/M
311 Vanessa Lopez Goshen IN 2454 13 F 15 13-15 44:40.76 44:40.76 14:25/M
312 Briseida Huesca Goshen IN 2425 17 F 26 16-18 44:40.88 44:40.88 14:25/M
313 Tom Yoder Elkhart IN 2584 53 M 11 50-54 45:47.57 45:47.57 14:46/M
314 Shalom Boomershine Goshen IN 2312 6 F 9 0-12 45:48.16 45:48.16 14:46/M
315 Lawrence Scholl Goshen IN 2529 82 M 15 60-84 45:49.17 45:49.17 14:47/M
316 Matthew Datema Goshen IN 2347 37 M 20 35-39 45:58.75 45:58.75 14:50/M
317 Matthew Williams Goshen IN 2567 18 M 39 16-18 48:19.18 48:19.18 15:35/M
318 Andrew Grabill Elkhart IN 2399 13 M 12 13-15 48:35.41 48:35.41 15:40/M
319 Mark Grabill Elkhart IN 2400 42 M 18 40-44 48:35.88 48:35.88 15:40/M
320 Cindy Furkis Ligonier IN 2375 58 F 4 55-59 51:29.44 51:29.44 16:36/M
321 Joan Gary Goshen IN 2386 78 F 2 60-84 51:29.75 51:29.75 16:36/M