Kettle 100 Endurance Run

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

100 K

  Total Bluff 1 Emma Out 67 Out ZZ Out Scuppernong ZZ In 67 In Emma In Bluff 2
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time
1 Michael Borst La Crosse WI 416 22 M 1 Top Fin   8:34:57.97 1 55:23.24 1 2:03:26.40 1 3:09:08.75 1 3:29:09.31 1 4:09:52.14 1 4:50:19.60 1 5:09:32.97 1 6:18:24.09 1 7:32:27.14
2 Bruce Udell Columbus WI 509 49 M 1 Top Fin 54:40.05 9:29:38.02 5 1:02:27.46 4 2:12:54.72 3 3:22:41.21 3 3:43:07.13 3 4:27:47.97 3 5:16:58.13 3 5:40:26.26 3 7:02:56.96 2 8:21:25.43
3 Jean-Bernard Flanagan Libertyville IL 436 49 M 2 Top Fin 1:06:27.69 9:41:25.66 2 57:10.61 2 2:04:07.03 2 3:14:14.01 2 3:35:45.56 2 4:20:49.32 2 5:08:08.64 2 5:33:59.37 2 7:01:26.43 3 8:27:32.68
4 Paul Dionne Beloit WI 431 42 M 3 Top Fin 1:38:18.14 10:13:16.11 6 1:02:29.81 6 2:15:53.91 6 3:26:13.43 5 3:48:17.13 5 4:32:46.10 4 5:22:39.07 4 5:48:08.84 4 7:14:48.99 4 8:49:11.23
5 Thomas Wetter Stevens Point WI 514 51 M 1 Top Fin 2:00:36.29 10:35:34.26 14 1:08:07.33 15 2:26:38.14 10 3:41:24.24 9 4:04:32.70 8 4:50:16.27 7 5:39:27.46 7 6:04:33.36 5 7:30:07.94 5 9:05:31.19
6 Henry Southgate Madison WI 503 34 M 2 Top Fin 2:09:25.07 10:44:23.04 3 1:00:35.65 3 2:10:23.55 4 3:24:38.28 6 3:50:18.18 7 4:42:18.38 8 5:41:02.05 8 6:10:03.31 6 7:38:47.54 6 9:13:23.30
7 John Cobbs Birmingham AL 425 53 M 2 Top Fin 2:20:10.03 10:55:08.00 4 1:01:58.04 5 2:14:52.81 7 3:30:28.49 7 3:52:43.73 6 4:41:21.88 6 5:36:10.16 6 6:04:31.00 7 7:44:21.55 7 9:28:18.95
8 Jacob Pellmann Madison WI 487 26 M 3 Top Fin 2:30:15.67 11:05:13.64 10 1:05:26.05 9 2:20:08.63 9 3:41:22.29 10 4:07:08.12 11 4:58:54.90 11 5:58:33.22 11 6:30:04.48 10 8:06:33.98 9 9:42:48.69
9 Glenn Hein Indianapolis IN 449 31 M 1 0-39 2:31:10.59 11:06:08.56 8 1:04:29.97 8 2:18:29.48 8 3:36:25.45 8 4:00:39.27 9 4:54:20.22 10 5:55:23.77 10 6:28:12.63 8 8:03:38.31 8 9:42:41.51
10 Alec Bath Gurnee IL 404 45 M 1 40-49 2:38:46.28 11:13:44.25 13 1:07:21.52 11 2:26:24.70 12 3:46:30.11 12 4:13:40.67 12 5:08:12.41 12 6:06:01.89 12 6:34:10.48 11 8:09:52.76 10 9:51:40.24
11 Ashley Truan Novi MI 508 31 F 1 Top Fin 3:15:57.83 11:50:55.80 21 1:12:04.28 20 2:36:13.14 18 4:02:21.57 18 4:29:33.91 18 5:25:18.24 16 6:22:03.43 14 6:51:00.32 13 8:35:01.83 13 10:21:18.08
12 Luis Miral Brookfield IL 479 41 M 2 40-49 3:20:50.42 11:55:48.39 28 1:17:36.32 30 2:48:19.97 27 4:14:36.27 27 4:42:56.86 27 5:41:48.75     19 7:08:48.86 16 8:49:56.38 14 10:29:48.95
13 M Dan Griffin Stevens Point WI 441 53 M 3 Top Fin 3:24:10.86 11:59:08.83 15 1:08:07.37 16 2:26:38.73 13 3:46:31.43 14 4:16:39.33 13 5:14:05.55 14 6:17:26.37 16 6:56:22.02 15 8:49:33.61 15 10:31:01.05
14 Lucas Henson Blue Mounds WI 451 30 M 2 0-39 3:26:56.99 12:01:54.96 17 1:09:03.94 14 2:26:37.31 11 3:44:36.31 11 4:07:20.42 10 4:57:49.69 9 5:51:10.36 9 6:21:07.58 9 8:04:53.07 12 9:58:38.93
15 Mike Moser St Joseph MI 480 36 M 3 0-39 3:27:11.96 12:02:09.93 30 1:18:41.10 28 2:46:00.68 26 4:14:30.17 26 4:42:55.35 23 5:34:40.58 18 6:34:36.02 18 7:05:31.41 17 8:52:22.08 18 10:35:03.25
16 Chad Boers Summit Lake WI 413 36 M 4 0-39 3:30:09.64 12:05:07.61 47 1:22:38.85 35 2:54:00.20 30 4:21:56.61 29 4:53:27.94 29 5:49:24.48 22 6:51:25.50 26 7:23:11.00 21 8:57:40.90 17 10:34:58.08
17 Gary Lamott Coon Rapids MN 468 42 M 3 40-49 3:58:26.26 12:33:24.23 11 1:05:29.02 12 2:26:28.53 14 3:47:07.78 13 4:15:16.74 15 5:16:31.46 15 6:18:38.48 15 6:51:54.03 14 8:37:06.06 16 10:33:25.39
18 Tammy Hunter Amherst WI 454 52 F 1 Top Fin 4:00:40.11 12:35:38.08 38 1:20:18.18 43 2:57:48.53 33 4:31:27.73 32 4:59:54.41 30 5:58:31.81     28 7:31:36.53 22 9:17:23.64 20 11:04:23.53
19 Philip Schaefer Mt. Juliet TN 499 43 M 4 40-49 4:19:17.88 12:54:15.85 26 1:15:34.35 25 2:40:30.41 25 4:12:02.32 25 4:42:48.00 28 5:44:23.95 23 6:56:31.11 27 7:31:33.88 24 9:23:32.18 23 11:13:57.50
20 Steven Hartman-Keiser Wauwatosa WI 448 50 M 1 50-99 4:35:40.35 13:10:38.32 29 1:18:06.93 31 2:48:47.55 28 4:15:34.36 28 4:44:26.65 26 5:41:48.14 19 6:40:06.68 21 7:10:30.63 20 8:56:57.15 22 11:10:13.66
21 William Wallace Great Neck NY 512 34 M 5 0-39 4:41:14.18 13:16:12.15 23 1:12:54.81 22 2:36:49.96 22 4:04:50.31 22 4:33:11.80 24 5:35:33.74     20 7:09:09.25 18 8:52:35.21 19 10:45:15.39
22 Kenneth Plumb Rubicon WI 489 62 M 1 Top Fin 4:46:06.35 13:21:04.32 43 1:21:59.04 46 2:58:52.53 35 4:32:22.03 33 5:01:07.31 32 6:02:08.67 25 7:07:41.16 30 7:40:13.15 25 9:28:42.20 25 11:30:13.51
23 Larry Hall Chicago IL 444 61 M 2 Top Fin 4:46:06.46 13:21:04.43 16 1:08:55.88 18 2:33:58.38 17 3:59:37.18 17 4:27:55.07 19 5:26:59.47     22 7:13:49.77 23 9:18:56.34 24 11:30:13.08
24 Tim Koh Wheaton IL 465 52 M 2 50-99 5:00:52.26 13:35:50.23 20 1:11:22.82 23 2:37:12.96 20 4:02:55.39 19 4:29:35.09 17 5:24:45.76 17 6:27:45.58 17 6:56:46.26 19 8:54:15.59 21 11:08:14.83
25 Linda Walsh Sault Ste. Marie ON 513 48 F 1 Top Fin 5:21:23.92 13:56:21.89 39 1:20:37.75 38 2:54:46.48 46 4:36:36.60 40 5:09:26.38 41 6:14:33.43 34 7:29:47.81 34 8:02:37.10 33 10:15:30.47 32 12:16:49.32
26 Matthew Knowlton Chicago IL 464 30 M 6 0-39 5:21:52.73 13:56:50.70 35 1:20:10.39 33 2:52:08.42 42 4:35:46.68 42 5:14:32.74 38 6:14:24.65 30 7:28:53.54 37 8:07:44.39 31 10:05:42.87 26 12:06:50.29
27 Adam Hammer Chicago IL 447 26 M 7 0-39 5:21:52.78 13:56:50.75 36 1:20:11.06 34 2:52:09.35 44 4:35:48.43 44 5:14:33.56 39 6:14:24.75 28 7:28:50.49 39 8:07:51.13 30 10:05:42.33 27 12:06:51.16
28 Matt Ritger Madison WI 491 20 M 8 0-39 5:23:09.27 13:58:07.24 49 1:23:51.15 53 3:03:42.13 51 4:49:02.51 50 5:22:29.41 45 6:27:16.79 40 7:50:13.26 44 8:25:55.63 35 10:24:28.31 34 12:19:28.39
29 Cheri Fine Atlanta GA 434 50 F 2 Top Fin 5:25:42.89 14:00:40.86 25 1:15:19.53 27 2:45:58.97 31 4:24:00.32 31 4:59:10.23 33 6:02:21.95 26 7:15:37.47 31 7:57:36.45 29 10:03:06.69 33 12:17:13.95
30 Steven Sjolund Minneapolis MN 502 64 M 3 Top Fin 5:26:09.90 14:01:07.87 46 1:22:37.30 50 2:59:51.18 38 4:34:19.13 35 5:05:15.78 35 6:10:32.33 27 7:22:47.94 32 7:58:32.14 32 10:06:13.92 31 12:12:14.98
31 Crystal Hutchings Lake In The Hills IL 455 35 F 2 Top Fin 5:28:55.43 14:03:53.40 18 1:09:25.00 17 2:31:48.25 21 4:04:37.59 24 4:35:07.37 25 5:38:31.98     25 7:22:17.03 26 9:30:37.49 28 12:07:05.58
32 Christopher Deck Spring Grove MN 430 34 M 9 0-39 5:39:53.61 14:14:51.58 79 1:32:21.35 68 3:15:50.98 57 4:59:52.11 55 5:31:37.39 50 6:32:38.12 42 7:53:38.61 45 8:29:31.59 41 10:33:50.19 36 12:27:23.81
33 Kyle Kaveny Chicago IL 462 30 M 10 0-39 5:44:26.79 14:19:24.76 37 1:20:11.30 32 2:52:07.90 43 4:35:47.90 43 5:14:33.35 40 6:14:25.07 29 7:28:53.15 38 8:07:44.40 34 10:18:57.18 35 12:27:16.21
34 Cliff White Mcfarland WI 515 31 M 11 0-39 5:44:31.55 14:19:29.52 76 1:30:49.44 78 3:19:55.59 72 5:15:09.38 65 5:47:33.70 58 6:53:03.76 54 8:11:56.05 52 8:46:46.11 45 10:46:19.00 42 12:42:10.97
35 Norm Williams Portage IN 516 52 M 3 50-99 5:46:38.73 14:21:36.70 60 1:27:57.19 55 3:08:47.50 50 4:48:50.29 49 5:21:36.75 48 6:27:57.60 37 7:41:37.50 42 8:18:26.71 36 10:24:35.72 37 12:28:08.47
36 Douglas Franklin Chicago IL 439 34 M 12 0-39 5:47:37.75 14:22:35.72 100 1:40:01.67 90 3:28:58.00 76 5:17:43.18 71 5:51:32.61 62 6:54:42.18 49 8:03:20.61 49 8:36:46.20 42 10:35:43.64 38 12:31:35.37
37 Tammy Zyduck Waukesha WI 519 50 F 3 Top Fin 5:50:38.76 14:25:36.73 32 1:19:26.03 37 2:54:45.85 37 4:33:27.05 38 5:06:49.74 36 6:13:00.73 32 7:29:46.34 35 8:04:17.00 28 10:01:55.00 30 12:08:05.22
38 Dominique Beaudin Mukwonago WI 408 43 F 2 Top Fin 5:50:38.89 14:25:36.86 31 1:19:25.36 36 2:54:44.53 36 4:33:25.71 37 5:06:48.83 37 6:13:01.70 31 7:29:45.21 36 8:04:17.82 27 10:01:53.98 29 12:08:04.40
39 Jon Bauer Sturtevant WI 405 34 M 13 0-39 5:57:24.78 14:32:22.75 67 1:29:16.68 56 3:09:52.40 54 4:52:45.21 52 5:27:15.95 54 6:34:52.43 38 7:45:32.70 43 8:22:42.99 43 10:39:04.83 43 12:46:32.38
40 Elizabeth Coll Atlanta GA 427 52 F 1 50-99 6:04:47.95 14:39:45.92 57 1:27:19.53 72 3:16:49.03 60 5:05:49.26 57 5:38:14.53 55 6:41:34.35 43 7:55:44.61 47 8:34:35.20 44 10:45:10.76 44 12:51:06.09
41 Alison Nesbitt St. Joseph MI 483 28 F 3 Top Fin 6:06:02.81 14:41:00.78 19 1:10:14.88 19 2:35:37.97 19 4:02:54.83 20 4:31:08.39 21 5:30:26.21 20 6:41:27.11 23 7:21:59.43 39 10:33:11.86 40 12:37:41.92
42 Jared Simpson Minneapolis MN 501 27 M 14 0-39 6:19:27.49 14:54:25.46 80 1:32:44.29 71 3:16:42.37 59 5:05:44.96 64 5:47:33.02 64 6:57:22.25 60 8:20:09.01 65 9:03:31.26 51 11:10:50.84 47 13:11:31.30
43 Douglas Beattie Darien IL 407 46 M 5 40-49 6:22:07.74 14:57:05.71 42 1:21:41.86 39 2:55:03.45 39 4:34:37.28 39 5:07:24.90 42 6:14:59.43 35 7:34:28.52 41 8:14:48.55 37 10:30:28.58 41 12:37:53.48
44 Cheri Becker Maryville IL 409 47 F 3 Top Fin 6:23:05.24 14:58:03.21 92 1:36:52.80 91 3:30:00.82 81 5:21:50.07 75 5:55:03.06 70 7:03:36.35 56 8:14:55.17 54 8:49:50.27 46 10:49:24.04 45 12:56:52.67
45 Mark Hall Oswego IL 445 56 M 4 50-99 6:37:45.52 15:12:43.49 73 1:30:28.68 109 11:23:43.12 69 5:13:29.38 66 5:49:48.43 56 6:48:18.37 48 8:03:19.65 50 8:38:34.66     49 13:21:37.73
46 Paul Johnson Saint Joseph MI 458 29 M 15 0-39 6:49:12.54 15:24:10.51 9 1:04:48.53 10 2:26:11.24 15 3:48:50.31 15 4:18:42.53 16 5:18:59.95 21 6:46:39.32 24 7:22:00.41 38 10:33:10.32 39 12:37:40.98
47 Ron Hendrickson Esko MN 450 48 M 6 40-49 6:50:45.95 15:25:43.92 45 1:22:35.49 47 2:59:06.33 48 4:44:57.17 51 5:23:10.37 49 6:29:55.90 39 7:50:11.60 48 8:35:34.74 48 10:55:27.96 46 13:11:22.41
48 Pat McCann Fort Wayne IN 477 37 M 16 0-39 6:57:01.32 15:31:59.29 52 1:24:22.27 49 2:59:41.44 49 4:46:40.92 48 5:21:29.61 52 6:33:58.17 41 7:52:15.86 46 8:32:14.66 47 10:55:10.43 48 13:14:30.39
49 Zacc Hutchings Plymouth IN 456 42 M 7 40-49 7:01:49.77 15:36:47.74 40 1:21:10.20 51 3:00:03.61 55 4:58:00.36 63 5:44:58.51 69 7:02:34.80 61 8:21:18.38 68 9:07:27.95 59 11:24:29.54 58 13:36:36.59
50 Jerry Becker Darien WI 410 56 M 5 50-99 7:06:39.77 15:41:37.74 78 1:32:01.42 80 3:21:12.72 75 5:17:29.49 74 5:53:45.01 68 7:00:57.37 63 8:24:43.09 64 9:02:46.98 56 11:16:10.27 53 13:30:38.44
51 Raul Castro Pewaukee WI 422 51 M 6 50-99 7:08:12.34 15:43:10.31 84 1:33:31.24 84 3:22:56.29 74 5:17:19.63 73 5:53:41.32 76 7:10:03.84 71 8:47:04.13 73 9:30:15.79 68 11:48:53.11 63 13:50:57.09
52 Siva Balu Chicago IL 402 35 M 17 0-39 7:13:39.76 15:48:37.73 48 1:23:05.96 52 3:00:59.68 56 4:58:46.53 56 5:36:44.04 57 6:51:05.90 51 8:07:40.91 58 8:52:51.96 55 11:15:57.77 55 13:33:39.43
53 Mark Garrigan De Pere WI 440 36 M 18 0-39 7:14:46.42 15:49:44.39 24 1:13:01.46 21 2:36:47.62 23 4:05:22.10 23 4:34:41.16 22 5:31:49.85 24 7:00:12.12 29 7:39:27.08 62 11:42:23.74 50 13:27:29.45
54 James Robb Champlin MN 493 51 M 7 50-99 7:16:57.63 15:51:55.60 64 1:28:55.44 58 3:11:12.17 64 5:07:24.57 59 5:42:17.01 59 6:54:06.04 52 8:11:32.62 56 8:52:14.00 49 11:10:09.01 51 13:29:49.34
55 Heidi Robb Champlin MN 492 47 F 1 40-49 7:17:05.21 15:52:03.18 63 1:28:53.60 59 3:11:16.06 63 5:07:24.15 60 5:42:23.24 60 6:54:06.08 53 8:11:34.85 57 8:52:15.14 50 11:10:10.77 52 13:30:01.63
56 Martin Coonen Woodstock IL 428 55 M 8 50-99 7:17:16.34 15:52:14.31 94 1:37:33.99 92 3:30:03.36 80 5:20:53.68 78 5:56:19.81 66 6:58:13.20 58 8:19:06.42 63 9:01:30.71 54 11:15:52.83 57 13:35:15.73
57 John Lesniak Forest Park IL 470 42 M 8 40-49 7:18:12.08 15:53:10.05 66 1:29:03.90 60 3:11:48.24 58 5:05:04.68 61 5:43:58.06 65 6:57:49.19 57 8:19:01.90 66 9:05:50.76 57 11:17:36.89 54 13:33:19.17
58 Jennifer Majewski Mequon WI 473 31 F 1 0-39 7:19:27.11 15:54:25.08 74 1:30:35.20 57 3:09:53.24 52 4:49:47.29 53 5:27:36.25 51 6:33:29.77 50 8:06:04.44 55 8:52:04.27 60 11:28:57.76 59 13:39:39.62
59 Jeffrey Hainlen Minneapolis MN 443 32 M 19 0-39 7:20:56.86 15:55:54.83 55 1:26:54.60 48 2:59:23.22 45 4:35:50.13 41 5:13:49.27 43 6:16:33.20 44 7:58:32.60 53 8:47:13.90 52 11:15:21.99 60 13:45:26.23
60 Barb Campbell Palgrave ON 420 54 F 2 50-99 7:35:32.48 16:10:30.45 59 1:27:56.39 64 3:14:49.10 66 5:09:37.65 70 5:51:00.98 75 7:09:04.68 66 8:35:35.42 70 9:17:04.25 63 11:45:29.06 64 14:05:40.86
61 Tammy Bucko Hobart IN 417 45 F 2 40-49 7:37:51.47 16:12:49.44 70 1:29:58.02 75 3:17:15.86 65 5:09:17.14 62 5:43:59.52 67 6:58:14.14 55 8:14:53.86 59 8:54:07.49 53 11:15:33.15 62 13:49:14.07
62 Jay Johnson Sartell MN 457 55 M 9 50-99 7:46:06.23 16:21:04.20 58 1:27:50.06 66 3:15:20.72 61 5:05:51.30 58 5:41:34.73 63 6:56:34.08 59 8:19:53.42 62 8:59:04.60 58 11:22:25.76 61 13:46:39.38
63 Schillerstrom Linda Neenah WI 471 50 F 3 50-99 7:51:32.26 16:26:30.23 61 1:28:40.17 69 3:16:24.71 67 5:12:18.08 72 5:51:37.38 71 7:05:03.65 65 8:32:46.54 71 9:19:27.34 64 11:46:05.71 65 14:06:47.49
64 Mark Fine Atlanta GA 435 49 M 9 40-49 7:52:41.37 16:27:39.34 34 1:20:07.97 42 2:57:36.55 53 4:52:42.52 54 5:31:35.89 61 6:54:23.21 62 8:22:25.30 67 9:06:04.46 65 11:47:26.63 68 14:19:09.33
65 Sarah Dungey New Hampton IA 432 34 F 2 0-39 7:53:10.36 16:28:08.33 103 1:40:56.39 98 3:39:25.51 98 5:43:00.40 98 6:25:00.34 96 7:47:02.53 90 9:37:44.01 95 10:24:11.32 84 12:40:33.72 73 14:32:38.78
66 Tim Post Lake Station IN 490 36 M 20 0-39 8:03:53.80 16:38:51.77 69 1:29:57.42 74 3:17:14.92 82 5:22:21.04 80 6:00:00.54 81 7:19:07.94 72 8:47:54.76 76 9:31:53.01 70 11:59:10.66 67 14:16:08.72
67 Lee Oksiuta Madison WI 484 34 M 21 0-39 8:16:49.57 16:51:47.54 56 1:27:13.72 62 3:13:14.96 79 5:19:43.03 77 5:56:08.22 78 7:14:58.45 70 8:43:14.20 72 9:29:19.08 72 12:04:11.58 74 14:33:21.83
68 Carrie Patz Ames IA 485 28 F 3 0-39 8:21:40.30 16:56:38.27 65 1:29:01.49 70 3:16:27.51 71 5:13:40.76 76 5:55:15.97 74 7:08:25.80 64 8:30:28.55 69 9:08:31.09 61 11:37:23.27 66 14:11:02.69
69 Susan Canevello Green Oaks IL 421 47 F 3 40-49 8:24:08.35 16:59:06.32 96 1:38:04.73 96 3:35:44.66 96 5:40:34.37 96 6:21:13.14 94 7:43:27.13 79 9:07:21.45 81 9:41:42.50 71 12:01:27.27 72 14:32:11.53
70 Brittany Michels Ferndale MI 478 28 F 4 0-39 8:27:43.58 17:02:41.55 54 1:25:58.00 54 3:03:42.91 62 5:06:45.20 69 5:50:39.46 73 7:07:49.04 67 8:39:19.18 75 9:31:24.49 73 12:09:37.32 75 14:34:49.67
71 Eric Berg Naperville IL 411 52 M 10 50-99 8:32:00.68 17:06:58.65 86 1:34:36.84 86 3:24:11.89 83 5:22:43.54 79 5:59:42.04 82 7:19:36.64 74 8:49:32.92 74 9:31:02.44 69 11:52:28.60 71 14:31:37.17
72 Matt Davis St Joseph MI 429 47 M 10 40-49 8:32:45.23 17:07:43.20 51 1:23:57.85 45 2:57:50.78 41 4:35:05.62 46 5:16:49.59 47 6:27:49.22 47 8:02:16.95 60 8:57:00.86 67 11:48:08.91 70 14:19:53.17
73 Mark Borah Benton Harbor MI 415 46 M 11 40-49 8:32:45.56 17:07:43.53 50 1:23:55.50 44 2:57:50.23 40 4:35:05.37 45 5:16:47.88 46 6:27:47.37 46 8:02:15.32 61 8:57:01.67 66 11:48:02.91 69 14:19:50.89
74 Robert Pilmer Yorkville IL 488 57 M 11 50-99 8:33:36.86 17:08:34.83 75 1:30:43.54 61 3:12:36.89 70 5:13:31.89 67 5:49:55.95 72 7:05:21.45 76 8:55:44.58 80 9:39:19.56 76 12:23:27.92 76 14:40:07.53
75 Carin Zinter Sunderland MA 517 41 F 4 40-49 8:36:52.89 17:11:50.86 93 1:36:55.56 89 3:28:53.65 94 5:38:39.58 94 6:18:31.36 91 7:38:39.70 85 9:20:49.67 89 10:03:31.64 79 12:34:15.70 80 15:00:29.44
76 Jenny Marietta River Falls WI 474 37 F 5 0-39 8:40:53.53 17:15:51.50 81 1:32:59.58 85 3:23:46.59 84 5:23:16.63 86 6:07:38.99 85 7:21:57.11 73 8:48:39.48 82 9:46:09.16 75 12:16:47.55 77 14:44:01.62
77 Lynn Saari Rochester MN 498 49 F 5 40-49 8:52:36.10 17:27:34.07 62 1:28:49.38 77 3:19:53.22 78 5:19:35.36 81 6:00:46.29 80 7:17:51.87 68 8:42:30.20 77 9:33:24.65 74 12:11:56.65 78 14:46:30.65
78 Matthew Rodgers West Allis WI 494 25 M 22 0-39 8:53:47.42 17:28:45.39 108 1:45:26.84 103 3:42:35.94 103 5:54:34.96 107 9:09:02.73 97 7:48:57.51     85 9:57:01.41 77 12:25:19.27 79 14:54:38.04
79 Brian Tharp Swisher IA 507 43 M 12 40-49 8:57:48.61 17:32:46.58 91 1:36:41.27 93 3:30:29.91 91 5:30:52.17 92 6:15:22.29 89 7:35:33.83 82 9:17:20.14 88 9:59:11.14 81 12:34:37.67 83 15:06:17.41
80 Robert Wagner North Liberty IA 511 52 M 12 50-99 8:57:48.66 17:32:46.63 90 1:36:37.91 94 3:30:30.94 90 5:30:33.72 91 6:15:18.42 90 7:35:33.86 83 9:17:21.95 87 9:59:09.86 80 12:34:32.76 82 15:06:09.96
81 Katie Zopf Farmington MI 518 36 F 6 0-39 9:03:16.64 17:38:14.61 89 1:35:49.47 87 3:26:06.78 95 5:39:26.67 95 6:18:49.56 87 7:34:03.11 77 8:56:50.77 83 9:47:10.64 82 12:36:47.69 81 15:02:08.47
82 Sreedharan Surendran Pewaukee WI 506 51 M 13 50-99 9:06:46.67 17:41:44.64 77 1:31:39.37 73 3:16:51.25 77 5:19:29.25 83 6:02:16.13 86 7:24:01.08 84 9:19:07.02 90 10:03:41.75 83 12:40:27.26 85 15:11:07.59
83 Wayne Nelson Rochester MN 482 49 M 13 40-49 9:07:19.27 17:42:17.24 85 1:34:07.16 81 3:22:05.39 86 5:26:35.48 85 6:05:16.42 84 7:21:29.18 75 8:51:23.60 79 9:38:07.71 78 12:28:54.61 84 15:07:42.70
84 Traci Lambert-Cwerenz Glendale Heights IL 466 54 F 4 50-99 9:13:31.08 17:48:29.05 106 1:41:49.08 104 3:45:14.73 104 5:56:41.79 101 6:37:58.04 100 7:57:52.97 87 9:25:39.19 92 10:11:27.55 85 12:41:24.60 88 15:26:12.41
85 Steve Hamilton Cincinnati OH 446 48 M 14 40-49 9:18:34.04 17:53:32.01 72 1:30:11.34 67 3:15:25.62 73 5:16:35.95 82 6:01:07.74 79 7:16:25.87 80 9:07:48.05 91 10:11:02.87 87 12:44:20.08 86 15:16:58.91
86 Dennis Strenk Milwaukee WI 505 43 M 15 40-49 9:27:16.16 18:02:14.13 82 1:33:11.07 82 3:22:45.32 92 5:30:53.83 87 6:09:47.95 88 7:35:10.52 81 9:09:37.80 86 9:57:03.53 88 12:45:35.89 87 15:25:19.31
87 Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors MN 442 56 M 14 50-99 9:42:29.92 18:17:27.89 105 1:41:09.38 102 3:40:58.89 100 5:52:20.96 99 6:33:39.89 98 7:52:46.08 88 9:28:56.99 93 10:14:24.99 89 13:00:46.20 92 15:47:10.65
88 Eileen Chiang Mattawan MI 424 42 F 6 40-49 9:46:23.99 18:21:21.96 107 1:42:31.14 105 3:49:21.68 105 6:03:26.59 103 6:47:22.74 105 8:18:23.53 94 9:51:15.45 100 10:37:57.00 92 13:16:05.21 93 15:52:09.85
89 Susan Marocco Machesney Park IL 475 46 F 7 40-49 9:52:56.53 18:27:54.50 102 1:40:43.95 100 3:40:17.27 102 5:53:36.05 108 9:44:34.35 103 8:03:49.35     98 10:29:44.29 91 13:09:20.33 91 15:46:27.06
90 Liz Baumgardt Rockford IL 406 34 F 7 0-39 9:52:56.56 18:27:54.53 101 1:40:43.48 99 3:40:15.42 101 5:53:33.69 100 6:37:31.41 102 8:03:49.08 92 9:47:06.52 97 10:29:44.21 90 13:09:12.57 90 15:46:19.86
91 Erick Kaiser Lake Bluff IL 461 42 M 16 40-49 10:23:50.71 18:58:48.68 87 1:34:41.02 83 3:22:46.77 68 5:13:28.35 68 5:50:17.16 77 7:13:01.58 69 8:42:40.75 78 9:36:58.58 86 12:43:32.47 89 15:27:52.36
92 Franklin Ruiz Milwaukee WI 495 52 M 15 50-99 10:25:21.14 19:00:19.11 71 1:30:06.62 65 3:14:50.70 87 5:26:57.23 90 6:15:06.43 93 7:38:40.97 89 9:33:42.58 99 10:29:45.76 93 13:33:46.35 94 16:33:18.26
DNF Meghan Kennihan La Grange IL 463 33 F 0-39     12 1:06:46.26 13 2:26:34.98 16 3:54:22.34 16 4:22:46.50 14 5:15:34.06 13 6:14:12.91 13 6:42:59.16 12 8:14:17.86 11 9:53:44.22
DNF Jeff Borah St. Joseph MI 414 47 M 40-49     27 1:16:10.81 26 2:40:56.13 29 4:21:20.96 30 4:57:32.22 34 6:05:32.13 36 7:34:48.21 40 8:14:46.48 40 10:33:13.23 56 13:33:49.02
DNF Dan Cairns Rice MN 418 54 M 50-99     95 1:37:54.64 95 3:35:00.09 106 6:04:23.72 102 6:46:11.45 104 8:16:15.31     102 11:03:55.88     95 16:49:48.65
DNF Robert Bartholomew Evanston IL 403 57 M 50-99     109 2:02:17.31 108 4:21:31.47 109 6:47:03.02 106 7:30:40.30 107 8:58:59.12 95 10:39:59.96         96 16:52:06.97
DNF Timothy Martin Sussex WI 476 37 M 0-39     7 1:02:39.34 7 2:15:54.63 5 3:25:30.98 4 3:47:01.68 4 4:31:45.31 5 5:28:20.02 5 5:58:50.28        
DNF Jen Schrandt Rochester MN 500 39 F 0-39     44 1:22:34.24 41 2:55:55.21 34 4:31:37.86 34 5:03:00.16 31 6:02:03.79 33 7:29:46.99 33 8:02:34.34        
DNF Doug Colglazier Saint Paul MN 426 39 M 0-39     41 1:21:14.96 40 2:55:48.44 47 4:44:48.75 47 5:18:35.40 53 6:34:46.06 45 8:00:02.07 51 8:39:26.48        
DNF Marc Needlman Lincolnshire IL 481 54 M 50-99     88 1:34:47.00 88 3:28:09.76 88 5:27:03.68 84 6:04:16.24 83 7:20:49.16 78 9:01:03.07 84 9:47:27.34        
 
  Total Bluff 1 Emma Out 67 Out ZZ Out Scuppernong ZZ In 67 In Emma In Bluff 2
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time
DNF Chris Blanchard Grand Rapids MI 412 49 M 40-49     83 1:33:26.49 79 3:20:01.56 89 5:30:17.28 88 6:11:57.19 92 7:38:40.93 86 9:24:44.76 94 10:17:53.41        
DNF Jennifer Ewert New Hampton IA 433 45 F 40-49     104 1:40:57.01 97 3:39:20.89 97 5:42:58.62 97 6:24:57.55 95 7:47:01.70 91 9:37:51.10 96 10:24:26.42        
DNF John Caughlan St. Cloud MN 423 44 M 40-49     53 1:25:34.73 63 3:13:23.04 93 5:31:13.07 93 6:17:43.54 99 7:52:48.79 93 9:49:32.91 101 10:43:53.19        
DNF Alex Fox Columbus OH 438 28 M 0-39     99 1:39:03.29 106 3:50:01.17 107 6:12:39.50 104 7:01:21.46 106 8:40:00.11 96 10:48:08.79            
DNF Joel Lammers Oconomowoc WI 467 52 M 50-99     22 1:12:13.12 24 2:39:04.97 24 4:05:52.79 21 4:31:43.64 20 5:27:09.06                
DNF David Spivey Greenwood IN 504 47 M 40-49     33 1:19:57.00 29 2:47:12.86 32 4:28:36.59 36 5:05:34.32 44 6:23:25.08                
DNF Toby Lemieux Milwaukee WI 469 29 M 0-39     68 1:29:22.50 76 3:19:27.89 85 5:25:11.77 89 6:14:33.99 101 8:02:44.62                
DNF Norbert Paul Green Bay WI 486 49 M 40-49     98 1:38:37.24 107 3:59:42.20 108 6:42:24.72 105 7:30:07.77 108 9:11:56.82                
DNF William Annicella Elmhurst IL 401 50 M 50-99     97 1:38:19.08 101 3:40:23.44 99 5:46:41.86