Kettle 100 Endurance Run

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

100 Mile Solo

  Total Bluff 1 Emma Out 67 Out ZZ Out Scuppernong ZZ In 67 In Emma In Bluff 2 100 K Bluff 3 12 Out Rice 12 In Bluff 4 Finish
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time
1 Jim Sweeney Albany NY 255 33 M 1 Top Fin   15:43:24.52 9 1:05:25.66 6 1:14:36.75 1 1:12:29.61 1 21:00.22 2 45:43.71 1 43:45.68 1 21:48.08 1 1:16:44.70 1 1:13:14.48 1 1:04:26.63 1 1:08:58.01 174 2:41:21.25         1 1:06:48.67 2 1:27:01.07
2 Mike Dietz Wauconda IL 63 41 M 1 Top Fin 1:35:14.32 17:18:38.84 5 1:04:01.30 8 1:16:00.40 6 1:16:56.61 4 22:39.43 3 45:54.27 3 47:53.39 6 24:57.62 4 1:22:23.84 5 1:28:15.20 5 1:19:35.98 14 1:40:59.98 1 1:11:42.11 1 49:00.77 2 56:33.97 2 1:20:15.21 1 1:11:28.76
3 Todd Nott Plattsmouth NE 184 51 M 1 Top Fin 1:45:30.21 17:28:54.73 3 1:02:50.07 2 1:13:03.06 4 1:14:45.14 5 22:52.44 4 46:20.99 5 49:08.79 5 23:46.86 5 1:25:20.32 8 1:31:02.99 4 1:19:27.47 2 1:16:53.83 2 1:15:24.35 4 56:28.82 1 54:41.52 5 1:27:49.11 6 1:28:58.97
4 Chris Rubesch Duluth MN 222 29 M 2 Top Fin 2:06:22.43 17:49:46.95 1 57:06.75 1 1:11:13.00 2 1:12:53.10 2 22:03.58 1 45:02.88 4 48:55.01 4 23:37.00 3 1:21:50.76 4 1:25:13.93 3 1:18:20.70 8 1:30:16.87 8 1:21:46.36 18 1:06:24.22 17 1:13:23.12 3 1:24:13.79 4 1:27:25.88
5 John Maas Sleepy Eye MN 157 54 M 2 Top Fin 2:42:09.99 18:25:34.51 7 1:05:06.18 9 1:18:08.63 7 1:18:08.96 6 23:36.34 7 49:30.57 7 51:08.31 8 26:35.09 8 1:30:10.97 11 1:34:02.11 10 1:22:49.25 3 1:21:22.52 7 1:19:57.12 3 55:17.18     164 2:39:47.41 7 1:29:53.87
6 Ben Vanhoose Greenville MI 270 33 M 3 Top Fin 3:05:28.66 18:48:53.18 23 1:11:56.34 18 1:23:48.12 14 1:23:51.49 13 25:19.91 10 52:05.56 8 53:35.51 3 23:13.49 6 1:26:10.53 3 1:22:40.32 11 1:22:49.79 10 1:34:20.94 5 1:17:12.61 5 57:14.01 6 1:05:35.66 9 1:33:59.76 13 1:34:59.14
7 Jake Lawrence Saint Paul MN 145 33 M 1 0-39 3:07:51.16 18:51:15.68 4 1:02:54.40 3 1:13:23.70 10 1:21:20.74 11 25:11.41 8 50:19.39 9 55:42.18 9 26:35.99 12 1:33:23.45 7 1:30:38.32 8 1:21:04.94 9 1:33:32.04 12 1:22:37.73 7 59:53.66 7 1:06:45.68 7 1:33:32.88 12 1:34:19.17
8 Ryan Norton Manitowoc WI 183 41 M 2 Top Fin 3:12:49.83 18:56:14.35 42 1:16:09.28 19 1:23:50.13 15 1:24:01.76 14 25:32.14 15 52:56.77 12 56:10.91 28 29:55.34 14 1:36:21.94 12 1:37:28.28 7 1:21:00.27 5 1:26:13.85 6 1:18:19.85 2 55:11.82 3 59:17.28 4 1:26:33.69 3 1:27:11.04
9 Eric Tadt Minneapolis MN 257 27 M 2 0-39 3:39:41.44 19:23:05.96 12 1:09:10.38 22 1:24:10.46 21 1:26:14.36 15 25:46.58 13 52:45.73 14 58:13.11 12 27:31.90 9 1:31:16.93 9 1:31:31.32 6 1:20:23.41 7 1:29:19.86 11 1:22:21.84 6 58:24.58 10 1:08:56.51 15 1:38:09.95 16 1:38:49.04
10 Michael Halovatch New York NY 99 36 M 3 0-39 4:01:33.74 19:44:58.26 27 1:12:51.03 29 1:25:28.51 20 1:25:41.35 16 25:48.38 12 52:42.19 11 56:08.98 15 28:20.08 16 1:37:56.59 13 1:37:28.85 9 1:21:26.92 6 1:27:25.62 10 1:22:18.81 10 1:03:31.20 14 1:11:20.91 19 1:40:37.90 14 1:35:50.94
11 Thor Johansen Wheaton IL 121 39 M 4 0-39 4:09:09.10 19:52:33.62 52 1:17:13.43 16 1:23:43.51 12 1:22:42.48 9 24:27.02 9 51:08.05 13 56:37.13 10 26:39.57 13 1:35:53.13 17 1:41:51.01 19 1:31:53.44 17 1:44:41.37 3 1:16:40.77 9 1:01:02.32 4 59:52.72 10 1:34:42.72 24 1:43:24.95
12 Daniel Crouse Greenbush WI 57 38 M 5 0-39 4:43:09.34 20:26:33.86 24 1:11:59.49 17 1:23:45.86 22 1:26:24.47 29 28:19.39 35 57:05.17 26 1:02:29.59 21 29:35.40 15 1:37:35.70 19 1:42:32.72 16 1:30:40.03 11 1:36:53.84 13 1:26:47.20 11 1:04:13.81 11 1:09:01.19 11 1:35:51.47 23 1:43:18.53
13 Lee Adams De Pere WI 3 32 M 6 0-39 5:04:17.81 20:47:42.33 13 1:09:30.13 10 1:18:43.75 8 1:19:18.42 10 25:08.86 19 53:40.84 61 1:07:52.99 157 41:49.50 25 1:44:18.60 45 1:49:57.69 24 1:35:28.10 30 1:52:24.62 25 1:39:54.39 14 1:05:29.91 5 1:00:29.40 6 1:30:11.52 10 1:33:23.61
14 Scott Welle Minneapolis MN 281 35 M 7 0-39 5:22:59.18 21:06:23.70 50 1:17:07.97 20 1:23:50.26 17 1:24:24.65 23 27:28.14 21 54:18.49 16 59:30.47 13 27:43.15 18 1:38:54.19 100 2:00:20.66 46 1:43:21.43 13 1:40:10.73 9 1:21:51.54 20 1:08:44.66 27 1:16:15.58 14 1:37:55.02 31 1:44:26.76
15 Cody Backman Duluth MN 18 31 M 8 0-39 5:33:13.90 21:16:38.42 67 1:19:09.81 51 1:29:22.40 43 1:31:19.42 41 29:06.14 44 58:10.75 30 1:03:26.57 16 28:29.68 37 1:49:18.56 44 1:49:33.45 18 1:31:08.55 16 1:41:46.69 19 1:34:38.74 13 1:04:38.33 9 1:07:48.02 17 1:38:41.93 18 1:39:59.38
16 Daniel Goeckermann Stevens Point WI 91 34 M 9 0-39 5:34:48.53 21:18:13.05 20 1:11:03.03 32 1:25:48.90 46 1:32:02.39 36 28:53.45 24 55:06.99 37 1:04:44.35 27 29:55.26 32 1:47:25.22 16 1:40:48.13 13 1:28:04.36 23 1:48:13.98 14 1:29:38.64 15 1:05:54.73 31 1:18:24.34 21 1:42:08.61 40 1:50:00.67
17 Jeffrey Lenard Mchenry IL 149 49 M 3 Top Fin 5:42:34.14 21:25:58.66 61 1:17:56.07 57 1:30:50.49 48 1:32:34.63 22 27:23.54 45 58:23.35     238 1:31:56.30 43 1:50:01.50 40 1:48:47.71 17 1:31:07.26 18 1:44:47.86 21 1:36:03.64 16 1:06:21.56 13 1:10:58.23 12 1:36:01.63 22 1:42:44.89
18 Jeffrey Fleitz Chicago IL 79 44 M 1 40-49 5:42:35.47 21:25:59.99 72 1:19:44.17 48 1:29:05.11 76 1:39:58.53 120 34:14.75 26 55:31.44 23 1:00:47.89 74 35:26.36 45 1:50:24.06 14 1:38:50.00 12 1:27:39.30 19 1:45:19.49 17 1:32:53.37 17 1:06:22.27 12 1:09:36.80 13 1:37:21.73 21 1:42:44.72
19 Luke Laga Milwaukee WI 142 38 M 10 0-39 6:14:38.06 21:58:02.58 58 1:17:45.60 61 1:31:11.45 63 1:36:52.17 49 30:09.60 33 56:57.77 46 1:06:25.18 77 35:41.64 57 1:56:29.52 57 1:52:46.17 36 1:41:29.72 22 1:47:52.81 22 1:36:06.85 23 1:11:30.57 8 1:07:42.74 20 1:40:41.63 5 1:28:19.16
20 Amy Ewing Fort Worth TX 72 45 F 1 Top Fin 6:18:14.79 22:01:39.31 32 1:13:24.43 35 1:26:31.94 18 1:24:54.95 44 29:34.26 34 56:58.48 15 58:14.15 20 29:33.27 22 1:42:43.58 42 1:49:19.52 26 1:36:39.47 15 1:41:29.79 40 1:46:12.95 31 1:14:01.51 18 1:13:34.98 45 1:53:54.52 78 2:04:31.51
21 Chris Ragni Chicago IL 207 29 M 11 0-39 6:18:17.52 22:01:42.04 18 1:10:16.12 34 1:26:30.56 13 1:22:51.03 12 25:18.91 20 53:58.64 17 59:46.68 37 32:00.04 20 1:42:16.94 20 1:43:43.11 21 1:34:49.76 12 1:39:37.03 16 1:32:13.64 24 1:11:54.41 38 1:22:35.34 102 2:09:07.66 101 2:14:42.17
22 Mary Flaws Waukesha WI 78 48 F 2 Top Fin 6:18:51.75 22:02:16.27 74 1:20:07.28 76 1:33:01.37 45 1:31:55.88 20 27:01.07 31 56:28.38     241 1:32:50.98 17 1:38:37.32 26 1:46:01.49 14 1:28:20.17 21 1:47:19.65 48 1:48:31.16 44 1:22:06.66 44 1:26:39.30 28 1:44:03.49 17 1:39:12.07
23 Daniel Sheehan Moore SC 241 46 M 2 40-49 6:25:50.91 22:09:15.43 212 1:36:51.65 163 1:45:35.29 196 2:00:53.59 165 37:02.87 173 1:11:40.04 119 1:16:25.47 23 29:50.87 35 1:49:07.45 29 1:47:09.97 30 1:39:43.83 57 2:09:55.04 45 1:47:49.11         71 2:02:36.20 52 1:54:34.05
24 Ted Bross North Bend OH 41 25 M 12 0-39 6:33:55.74 22:17:20.26 26 1:12:50.55 38 1:27:07.24 16 1:24:19.10 54 31:04.89 16 53:05.30 19 1:00:15.57 17 28:42.21 10 1:32:07.45 10 1:33:21.47 25 1:35:59.46 52 2:09:04.62 23 1:39:34.82 45 1:22:09.98 47 1:27:21.84 50 1:55:44.29 77 2:04:31.47
25 Tim Grant Kitchener ON 93 37 M 13 0-39 6:37:42.22 22:21:06.74 73 1:19:49.50 77 1:33:10.26 51 1:33:21.55 123 34:24.49 83 1:03:07.06 64 1:08:27.03 57 34:13.95 36 1:49:11.40 32 1:47:28.18 28 1:37:32.15 24 1:48:31.01 15 1:31:34.80 21 1:09:12.16 42 1:24:48.51 22 1:42:11.56 29 1:44:03.13
26 Nathan Marti Courtland MN 162 38 M 14 0-39 6:41:18.36 22:24:42.88 22 1:11:31.21 27 1:25:26.04 29 1:29:27.35 38 29:02.35 43 57:48.54 36 1:04:29.14 36 31:27.97 50 1:53:29.36 47 1:50:26.37 45 1:42:41.33 29 1:51:11.12 31 1:43:19.64 22 1:11:24.80 24 1:15:25.62 36 1:49:43.94 57 1:57:48.10
27 William Abel Byron IL 2 42 M 3 40-49 6:50:01.29 22:33:25.81 102 1:22:52.94 144 1:43:08.70 264 3:16:05.58 28 28:12.96 36 57:15.16 21 1:00:39.81 49 33:34.50     30 1:47:19.50 23 1:35:15.23 28 1:51:09.49 32 1:44:00.57 39 1:19:37.65 43 1:24:51.97 24 1:42:46.08 35 1:46:35.67
28 Paul Garcia Evanston IL 85 41 M 4 40-49 6:53:54.62 22:37:19.14 51 1:17:12.34 60 1:31:08.30 79 1:40:25.48 65 31:41.99 68 1:01:52.58 51 1:07:20.43 53 34:00.21 96 2:03:39.56 41 1:49:02.13 43 1:42:13.61 20 1:46:34.07 20 1:34:46.68 30 1:14:00.41 25 1:15:51.10 26 1:43:11.50 30 1:44:18.75
29 Arun Sarkar Milwaukee, Wi 53211 WI 227 36 M 15 0-39 6:57:22.69 22:40:47.21 79 1:21:11.18 89 1:35:25.45 80 1:40:26.44 83 32:40.95 77 1:02:28.09 57 1:07:40.91 66 35:03.25 48 1:52:41.43 61 1:54:40.20 40 1:41:57.43 39 1:58:38.60 24 1:39:38.92 19 1:07:07.20 15 1:12:45.22 8 1:33:35.51 32 1:44:46.43
30 Drew Heitman Crest Hill IL 109 31 M 16 0-39 6:58:34.93 22:41:59.45 28 1:12:51.40 42 1:27:34.36 32 1:29:45.55 37 28:57.47 23 54:29.97     242 1:34:27.46 24 1:43:36.16 49 1:50:51.23 37 1:41:30.50 25 1:48:50.66 30 1:42:43.49 34 1:18:04.95 53 1:28:56.04 59 1:59:08.10 65 2:00:12.11
31 Matt Bartz Mequon WI 27 40 M 5 40-49 7:01:46.82 22:45:11.34 25 1:12:13.90 44 1:28:10.61 31 1:29:41.63 24 27:44.50 28 55:55.19     240 1:32:43.80 27 1:44:44.96 52 1:51:39.92 38 1:41:50.71 27 1:50:03.32 61 1:54:56.52 48 1:22:32.41 35 1:21:27.02 46 1:54:30.91 55 1:56:55.94
32 Ryan Kelly St. Charles MO 130 35 M 17 0-39 7:04:38.91 22:48:03.43 15 1:09:48.42 13 1:20:14.81 11 1:22:38.02 31 28:31.34 32 56:35.36 22 1:00:40.18 93 36:59.96 28 1:44:51.45 28 1:46:27.84 31 1:39:48.32 42 2:00:28.76 34 1:44:41.05 42 1:20:38.50 71 1:33:41.91 51 1:55:51.33 84 2:06:06.18
33 Layna Mosley Chapel Hill NC 173 43 F 3 Top Fin 7:05:22.34 22:48:46.86 41 1:15:50.70 74 1:32:55.65 33 1:29:53.73 18 26:50.03 22 54:19.93     237 1:25:36.73 33 1:48:46.94 54 1:52:03.14 67 1:48:19.11 40 1:58:53.76 51 1:49:57.78 32 1:15:11.75 29 1:17:24.35 39 1:50:36.93 73 2:02:06.33
34 Aaron Hansen Minneapolis MN 101 34 M 18 0-39 7:07:53.44 22:51:17.96 14 1:09:36.15 12 1:20:09.89 36 1:30:07.24 32 28:39.70 40 57:23.27 33 1:04:17.91 32 31:03.40 38 1:49:19.89 59 1:53:04.48 50 1:44:19.45 47 2:05:13.46 28 1:40:57.14 27 1:12:59.10 48 1:27:42.76 49 1:55:39.92 68 2:00:44.20
35 Josh Litofsky State College PA 153 23 M 19 0-39 7:18:34.07 23:01:58.59 2 1:02:23.33 4 1:13:28.39 9 1:19:24.92 8 24:22.10 18 53:17.44 10 55:48.29 11 27:24.56 11 1:33:16.76 43 1:49:33.30 52 1:44:51.99 60 2:14:41.40 69 1:59:16.34 43 1:20:48.98 50 1:28:06.86 109 2:11:32.13 126 2:23:41.80
36 Adam Rood Omaha NE 220 34 M 20 0-39 7:23:03.26 23:06:27.78 59 1:17:46.29 58 1:30:58.81 60 1:35:11.14 33 28:51.81 67 1:01:37.26     243 1:37:58.00 49 1:53:21.99 89 1:58:32.19 55 1:45:24.28 31 1:52:56.67 39 1:45:26.59 29 1:13:50.92 23 1:14:33.25 38 1:50:13.09 63 1:59:45.49
37 Meredith Hering Annapolis MD 112 33 F 1 Top Fin 7:28:00.00 23:11:24.52 66 1:18:29.96 95 1:36:12.72 120 1:46:03.50 73 32:13.33 48 59:12.57 32 1:03:53.96 30 30:54.54 31 1:46:24.64 91 1:58:47.13 48 1:43:49.10 37 1:58:13.07 93 2:05:35.95 12 1:04:34.22 16 1:13:04.51 34 1:47:30.23 34 1:46:25.09
38 Mike Rohner Dubuque IA 218 35 M 21 0-39 7:40:02.61 23:23:27.13 174 1:31:09.67 155 1:44:09.52 135 1:49:21.61 93 33:02.76 90 1:03:56.99 65 1:08:36.02 44 33:07.44 69 1:57:49.64 24 1:45:27.72 20 1:33:29.76 33 1:55:37.52 33 1:44:11.09     161 2:25:19.91 29 1:44:12.40 51 1:53:55.08
39 Donna Utakis Amherst MA 268 47 F 1 40-49 7:43:54.93 23:27:19.45 148 1:28:19.08 120 1:39:17.98 53 1:33:36.35 53 30:53.23 52 1:00:10.28 120 1:16:26.10 24 29:52.51 72 1:59:05.13 73 1:56:40.69 86 1:52:50.62 26 1:49:51.69 29 1:41:28.89 47 1:22:24.62 22 1:14:26.12 35 1:48:22.42 26 1:43:33.74
40 Carrie Miller De Pere WI 168 37 F 2 Top Fin 7:45:17.99 23:28:42.51 39 1:15:43.16 24 1:24:47.65 28 1:29:25.68 25 27:54.73 38 57:16.09 34 1:04:18.85 19 29:18.43 21 1:42:21.92 22 1:44:39.42 35 1:41:12.21 34 1:55:57.33 27 1:40:33.31 46 1:22:12.99 51 1:28:22.85 122 2:13:40.77 142 2:30:57.12
41 Josh Pierce Green Bay WI 200 29 M 22 0-39 7:45:52.53 23:29:17.05 46 1:16:40.93 45 1:28:43.33 64 1:36:53.19 149 35:57.54 54 1:00:15.51 133 1:18:07.60 117 38:53.79 53 1:55:51.40 46 1:50:19.39 54 1:45:00.14 44 2:02:55.37 18 1:33:26.85 28 1:13:27.06 54 1:29:08.45 31 1:44:36.58 62 1:58:59.92
42 John Papiernik Loves Park IL 192 30 M 23 0-39 7:48:35.13 23:31:59.65 69 1:19:35.08 47 1:28:55.61 66 1:37:00.07 47 30:02.61 29 55:58.87 27 1:02:49.50 18 28:47.48 46 1:51:42.13 34 1:47:35.87 27 1:37:00.97 35 1:57:36.40 56 1:53:30.41 49 1:22:37.05 40 1:24:10.85 86 2:05:01.41 89 2:09:35.34
43 John Zalewski Chicago IL 293 49 M 6 40-49 7:51:30.48 23:34:55.00 40 1:15:46.06 37 1:26:45.95 50 1:33:03.71 34 28:53.43 39 57:20.21 24 1:01:37.00 41 32:44.15 39 1:49:21.14 36 1:48:03.35 42 1:42:12.45 45 2:03:57.30 43 1:47:04.99 37 1:19:20.46 70 1:33:40.34 83 2:04:38.71 92 2:10:25.75
44 Thao Hoang Fond Du Lac WI 113 50 M 3 Top Fin 7:53:50.44 23:37:14.96 139 1:27:21.41 128 1:40:16.16 86 1:41:04.53 35 28:53.44 73 1:02:14.22 67 1:08:42.51 50 33:34.61 63 1:57:04.23 77 1:57:04.27 32 1:40:02.02 63 2:16:14.45 38 1:45:20.92 25 1:12:05.68 37 1:22:07.07 25 1:42:49.43 20 1:42:20.01
45 Steve Pierce Perrysburg OH 201 48 M 7 40-49 7:54:47.55 23:38:12.07 49 1:16:59.82 62 1:31:18.97 84 1:40:53.10 97 33:18.75 89 1:03:47.24 53 1:07:30.26 64 34:51.52 60 1:56:48.62 27 1:46:21.27 34 1:40:42.51 58 2:10:59.12 72 2:00:43.56 57 1:26:38.49 30 1:17:46.02 32 1:46:05.47 25 1:43:27.35
46 Ben Rustemeyer St. Louis MO 224 37 M 24 0-39 8:03:20.44 23:46:44.96 82 1:21:55.73 81 1:34:39.23 89 1:41:30.49 75 32:19.38 76 1:02:25.10 40 1:05:36.65 31 31:02.68 23 1:43:13.68 39 1:48:21.34 29 1:37:58.82 50 2:08:11.59 47 1:48:31.10 35 1:18:34.43 66 1:32:46.14 96 2:07:57.57 43 1:51:41.03
47 Jordan Rittenberry Chicago IL 216 35 M 25 0-39 8:04:25.83 23:47:50.35 11 1:08:22.04 14 1:21:14.17 34 1:29:59.22 17 26:24.54 46 58:32.20 44 1:06:13.31 59 34:27.01 44 1:50:19.56 76 1:57:01.58 60 1:46:20.98 55 2:09:48.74 37 1:45:02.53 58 1:26:47.90 63 1:31:58.67 67 2:01:59.73 97 2:13:18.17
48 Kelcy Boettcher Wales WI 38 38 F 3 Top Fin 8:12:54.42 23:56:18.94 172 1:30:44.06 191 1:49:10.65 165 1:55:14.35 77 32:23.63 105 1:05:31.88 94 1:13:27.25 40 32:24.36 74 1:59:11.43 98 1:59:46.09 70 1:48:44.04 43 2:02:48.43 36 1:45:00.97 33 1:16:42.76 20 1:13:55.76 18 1:39:42.13 8 1:31:31.15
49 Todd Brown Skokie IL 42 46 M 8 40-49 8:22:57.97 24:06:22.49 55 1:17:20.05 98 1:36:30.30 58 1:34:56.23 69 32:04.45 131 1:07:24.42 38 1:05:02.98 39 32:19.09 52 1:55:47.86 104 2:00:55.38 39 1:41:54.70 36 1:58:09.34 49 1:49:08.74 91 1:35:26.06 39 1:24:06.66 47 1:54:37.62 67 2:00:38.61
50 Matthew Antoniou Rochester Hills MI 14 42 M 9 40-49 8:26:29.44 24:09:53.96 149 1:28:19.33 119 1:39:17.15 54 1:33:36.48 52 30:52.75 53 1:00:11.07 121 1:16:26.12 25 29:52.64 73 1:59:05.41 72 1:56:40.68 87 1:52:51.61 62 2:15:56.38 26 1:40:26.23 26 1:12:52.15 21 1:14:00.96 52 1:57:46.34 70 2:01:38.66
51 David Mentjes West Allis WI 167 45 M 10 40-49 8:27:04.42 24:10:28.94 114 1:24:29.87 69 1:32:07.74 47 1:32:24.56 42 29:17.73 55 1:00:18.06 52 1:07:29.93 47 33:25.29 55 1:56:10.82 70 1:56:18.79 120 2:00:40.51 69 2:20:04.20 44 1:47:14.09 40 1:19:50.38 72 1:33:52.69 42 1:53:08.49 28 1:43:35.79
52 Craig Duhn Webb IA 66 39 M 26 0-39 9:12:20.81 24:55:45.33 95 1:22:28.79 86 1:35:11.57 77 1:39:59.48 136 35:10.37 91 1:04:05.10 96 1:13:53.53 82 36:12.17 118 2:09:41.79 75 1:56:58.14 33 1:40:24.18 46 2:04:47.55 42 1:46:45.40 41 1:19:58.72 69 1:33:21.19 126 2:14:51.92 72 2:01:55.43
53 Chad Wolf Cincinnati OH 288 26 M 27 0-39 9:13:26.53 24:56:51.05 71 1:19:39.69 50 1:29:11.36 55 1:33:48.86 62 31:28.87 58 1:00:30.41 45 1:06:21.30 52 33:58.06 40 1:49:27.82 21 1:43:59.12 41 1:42:09.27 38 1:58:36.51 46 1:48:04.41 70 1:30:26.02 154 2:03:39.19 159 2:30:43.05 102 2:14:47.11
54 Tim Vanderhoof Agoura Hills CA 269 47 M 11 40-49 9:14:24.83 24:57:49.35 115 1:24:33.54 118 1:39:07.91 115 1:45:20.12 86 32:49.56 119 1:06:28.39 71 1:09:50.72 89 36:51.77 68 1:57:45.65 63 1:54:57.15 47 1:43:40.81 51 2:09:01.92 50 1:49:25.92 68 1:29:44.08 88 1:38:30.32 72 2:02:36.99 56 1:57:04.50
55 Kelcey Knott St. Paul MN 133 41 M 12 40-49 9:25:04.52 25:08:29.04 105 1:23:17.49 84 1:34:54.02 92 1:41:44.12 106 33:36.44 71 1:01:58.41 41 1:05:50.87 95 37:02.88 97 2:03:47.93 51 1:51:24.67 61 1:46:37.16 48 2:05:46.23 70 2:00:04.38 66 1:28:58.45 56 1:30:37.46 76 2:03:24.70 115 2:19:23.83
56 Rachel Burke Palatine IL 45 30 F 1 0-39 9:27:42.95 25:11:07.47 17 1:10:10.54 26 1:25:17.51 27 1:29:00.86 78 32:27.93 37 57:15.52     244 1:39:36.11 51 1:55:44.73 18 1:42:27.49 71 1:49:08.72 94 2:28:56.40 105 2:09:02.98 97 1:35:51.22 131 1:50:22.56 142 2:20:03.22 82 2:05:41.68
57 Rolando Cruz Madison WI 296 37 M 28 0-39 9:29:51.50 25:13:16.02 16 1:10:02.67 36 1:26:42.42 39 1:30:37.85 26 27:59.66 42 57:42.00 18 59:51.57 51 33:39.03 29 1:44:54.45 50 1:51:05.04 15 1:30:19.76 106 2:34:52.91 41 1:46:28.28 102 1:38:04.33 162 2:26:19.08 154 2:27:47.58 87 2:06:49.39
58 Richard Plezia Morton Grove IL 202 56 M 1 50-99 9:40:18.32 25:23:42.84 117 1:25:34.77 125 1:40:09.55 88 1:41:20.86 59 31:26.68 82 1:03:02.49 58 1:07:45.36 43 33:01.75 93 2:02:30.54 115 2:04:05.06 116 1:59:55.89 70 2:20:48.34 104 2:08:29.55 50 1:23:15.09 60 1:31:31.37 132 2:16:56.26 11 1:33:49.28
59 Wendy Miller Bedford IN 169 32 F 2 0-39 9:42:32.92 25:25:57.44 184 1:32:36.65 192 1:49:21.26 265 3:40:57.54 138 35:18.39 143 1:08:30.45 69 1:09:16.49 38 32:02.93     69 1:56:12.85 72 1:49:14.31 41 1:59:28.84 53 1:50:28.30 55 1:25:55.66 41 1:24:46.60 93 2:07:37.70 127 2:24:09.47
60 Adam Leclaire Grand Rapids MI 146 33 M 29 0-39 9:43:09.09 25:26:33.61 111 1:24:11.84 101 1:36:57.55 108 1:44:20.77 115 33:55.41 99 1:05:01.86 78 1:10:54.05 119 39:13.54 84 2:01:06.80 112 2:03:05.67 80 1:50:13.41 66 2:18:29.79 35 1:44:47.23 81 1:33:10.48 76 1:35:51.23 58 1:58:34.89 86 2:06:39.09
61 Michael Gallagher Freeburg IL 82 56 M 2 50-99 9:50:44.87 25:34:09.39 53 1:17:15.21 65 1:31:37.30 182 1:58:41.24 131 34:51.75 149 1:09:16.99 131 1:17:48.09 94 37:01.30 165 2:22:11.07 55 1:52:11.57 75 1:49:34.38 49 2:07:44.57 83 2:03:20.64 63 1:27:33.29 45 1:26:43.04 56 1:58:23.15 64 1:59:55.80
62 David Wiskowski Lake Forest IL 287 38 M 30 0-39 9:51:34.89 25:34:59.41 64 1:18:13.98 40 1:27:20.36 59 1:35:08.41 122 34:20.56 59 1:00:30.95 115 1:16:14.09 165 42:21.87 134 2:14:07.05 25 1:45:35.52 114 1:59:53.35 90 2:27:09.30 60 1:54:26.55 67 1:29:07.63 140 1:54:22.74 40 1:51:02.66 79 2:05:04.39
63 Janet Hausken Stillwater MN 105 50 F 1 Top Fin 9:52:47.35 25:36:11.87 107 1:23:45.29 111 1:38:17.92 126 1:47:43.99 85 32:49.40 106 1:05:44.41 49 1:07:00.68 58 34:26.80 119 2:09:50.23 138 2:09:40.04 77 1:49:52.83 59 2:11:11.95 84 2:03:23.35 77 1:32:11.69 52 1:28:26.73 87 2:05:12.31 54 1:56:34.25
64 Susan Donnelly Oak Ridge TN 64 52 F 2 Top Fin 9:54:31.40 25:37:55.92 158 1:29:09.77 205 1:51:01.27 188 1:59:30.69 218 41:04.63 211 1:16:30.84 158 1:21:40.93 123 39:36.52 59 1:56:46.65 65 1:55:18.25 84 1:51:56.70 80 2:24:45.97 55 1:52:01.05 51 1:23:32.24 36 1:21:43.89 23 1:42:38.19 41 1:50:38.33
65 Dan Milligan Carmel IN 170 39 M 31 0-39 9:57:02.31 25:40:26.83 91 1:22:16.36 113 1:38:41.06 105 1:44:12.69 98 33:19.75 118 1:06:26.31 149 1:20:26.87 73 35:17.70 86 2:01:43.42 87 1:58:16.35 64 1:47:30.56 88 2:26:44.89 87 2:04:28.66 56 1:26:06.08 123 1:47:58.91 48 1:54:41.90 44 1:52:15.32
66 Kevin Clark Oconomowoc WI 53 24 M 32 0-39 10:05:59.97 25:49:24.49 98 1:22:35.72 70 1:32:29.51 57 1:34:51.66 45 29:58.59 50 59:56.72 74 1:09:55.34 22 29:41.59 102 2:05:39.15 68 1:56:11.49 98 1:55:28.51 67 2:18:33.47 95 2:06:16.92 98 1:36:01.85 94 1:39:51.00 138 2:18:19.55 99 2:13:33.42
67 Todd Bumgardner Bellefontaine OH 44 44 M 13 40-49 10:13:14.33 25:56:38.85 163 1:29:38.29 141 1:42:27.81 144 1:51:04.41 163 36:57.20 85 1:03:26.08 93 1:13:25.51 161 42:08.54 110 2:07:52.08 88 1:58:31.89 79 1:50:08.77 56 2:09:54.77 59 1:54:16.57 121 1:44:27.23 59 1:31:20.59 60 1:59:14.80 71 2:01:44.31
68 James Faford Bradley IL 73 51 M 3 50-99 10:19:26.67 26:02:51.19 96 1:22:29.42 68 1:31:59.05 99 1:43:13.83 158 36:44.98 72 1:02:09.42 101 1:14:30.79 54 34:01.84 76 1:59:43.15 67 1:56:11.22 92 1:54:10.97 64 2:17:50.79 54 1:51:13.55 79 1:33:03.26 102 1:41:50.69 116 2:12:21.77 144 2:31:16.46
69 Matthew Patten Ham Lake MN 195 44 M 14 40-49 10:29:05.58 26:12:30.10 77 1:21:03.91 88 1:35:25.34 102 1:43:49.37 60 31:28.16 56 1:00:20.05 31 1:03:34.09 46 33:19.19 26 1:44:43.27 38 1:48:15.50 110 1:58:12.01 149 2:52:10.19 109 2:11:17.58 107 1:39:54.64 156 2:06:00.99 107 2:11:20.85 42 1:51:34.96
70 Jason Foemmel Marshfield WI 80 35 M 33 0-39 10:30:24.35 26:13:48.87 47 1:16:54.39 265 2:25:48.30 261 2:52:54.22 50 30:16.21 17 53:14.27 167 1:22:23.09         62 1:54:50.25 100 1:55:41.97 143 2:48:26.13 129 2:17:29.23 87 1:34:25.67 120 1:47:39.72 165 2:44:06.48 37 1:49:38.94
71 Andrew Madsen Evanston IL 159 32 M 34 0-39 10:30:42.84 26:14:07.36 154 1:29:01.73 158 1:44:45.34 82 1:40:35.69 125 34:36.09 159 1:10:23.47 136 1:18:40.95 143 41:05.57 125 2:11:43.49 117 2:04:14.48 146 2:07:07.00 73 2:21:14.19 57 1:53:33.99 52 1:24:43.34 81 1:36:41.84 69 2:02:06.68 47 1:53:33.51
72 Brian Pfister Wilmette IL 199 42 M 15 40-49 10:30:43.14 26:14:07.66 153 1:29:01.24 135 1:41:27.37 103 1:43:54.56 121 34:17.19 165 1:10:49.11 134 1:18:23.28 148 41:15.88 126 2:11:44.00 116 2:04:09.71 147 2:07:11.64 72 2:21:09.63 58 1:53:34.46 53 1:24:51.03 80 1:36:36.29 68 2:02:06.30 48 1:53:35.97
73 Jim Hansen Oregon WI 102 50 M 4 50-99 10:34:28.29 26:17:52.81 156 1:29:04.81 133 1:40:51.24 87 1:41:18.48 164 36:57.93 181 1:12:39.30 159 1:21:45.85 61 34:42.28 88 2:02:02.18 66 1:55:46.64 58 1:45:58.87 95 2:29:14.31 80 2:02:08.35 85 1:33:48.18 93 1:39:29.33 99 2:08:28.15 74 2:03:36.91
74 Tim Storck St. Louis MO 253 40 M 16 40-49 10:39:04.21 26:22:28.73 103 1:23:13.21 108 1:38:01.43 73 1:39:07.15 61 31:28.28 141 1:08:22.67 47 1:06:41.94 118 38:57.95 114 2:08:56.28 114 2:03:54.07 83 1:51:40.58 91 2:27:27.21 92 2:05:32.79 124 1:45:16.97 104 1:42:38.69 114 2:12:19.28 61 1:58:50.23
75 Kelly Rahn Columbia SC 208 45 F 2 40-49 10:46:38.12 26:30:02.64 63 1:18:09.07 75 1:33:00.04 40 1:30:40.24 134 34:54.79 63 1:00:45.28 54 1:07:36.00 62 34:46.94 83 2:01:05.86 79 1:57:45.91 65 1:47:32.03 87 2:26:43.15 81 2:02:28.06 116 1:42:14.29 135 1:53:00.88 158 2:30:29.21 138 2:28:50.89
76 Kelley Wells Columbia,sc SC 282 41 F 3 40-49 10:46:38.27 26:30:02.79 62 1:18:09.00 54 1:30:39.22 49 1:33:00.86 132 34:52.90 64 1:00:46.57 55 1:07:36.03 63 34:48.97 82 2:01:05.77 80 1:57:45.99 56 1:45:29.65 76 2:23:41.16 76 2:01:21.66 111 1:40:48.30 151 2:00:40.27 157 2:30:25.61 137 2:28:50.83
77 Steve Grossman Los Ranchos NM 96 55 M 5 50-99 10:55:25.71 26:38:50.23 143 1:27:39.50 170 1:46:12.93 83 1:40:45.10 79 32:29.02 122 1:06:39.84 123 1:16:51.67 67 35:03.34 100 2:04:09.46 146 2:11:08.50 76 1:49:46.74 32 1:54:43.29 66 1:57:58.43 65 1:28:11.97 82 1:37:11.72 155 2:28:23.92 158 2:41:34.80
78 Brian Woods Saint Cloud MN 291 50 M 6 50-99 10:55:28.22 26:38:52.74 144 1:27:49.70 168 1:46:01.87 147 1:51:54.57 147 35:40.02 171 1:11:30.66 176 1:23:01.83 128 40:04.99 153 2:18:17.77 155 2:12:56.95 115 1:59:55.00 109 2:35:16.50 79 2:02:06.80 69 1:29:47.63 99 1:40:26.08 27 1:43:52.68 19 1:40:09.69
79 Gregory Renden Milwaukee WI 211 37 M 35 0-39 10:57:58.58 26:41:23.10 142 1:27:31.43 175 1:47:12.17 69 1:38:19.62 88 32:55.01 94 1:04:19.70 60 1:07:45.57 71 35:13.90 92 2:02:30.37 81 1:57:50.73 90 1:53:49.93 101 2:32:13.46 71 2:00:19.47 156 1:58:12.35 155 2:03:41.12 80 2:04:01.51 53 1:55:26.76
80 Corey Jurowski New Richmond WI 124 37 M 36 0-39 10:58:15.54 26:41:40.06 159 1:29:12.45 166 1:45:52.26 123 1:46:49.46 157 36:44.52 97 1:04:36.84 66 1:08:42.19 56 34:09.38 123 2:10:44.70 142 2:10:36.55 131 2:03:45.58 151 2:53:12.24 64 1:55:28.90 82 1:33:13.53 74 1:35:08.64 79 2:03:36.66 38 1:49:46.16
81 John W Taylor Minneapolis MN 260 53 M 7 50-99 10:59:01.53 26:42:26.05 145 1:27:56.18 138 1:41:55.63 151 1:52:10.50 94 33:12.42 116 1:06:20.97 109 1:15:22.90 69 35:12.22 94 2:02:43.36 93 1:59:02.48 63 1:46:56.59 136 2:45:37.45 62 1:55:05.43 106 1:38:42.50 132 1:50:25.42 65 2:01:30.84 90 2:10:11.16
82 Spencer Swearingen Morton IL 254 37 M 37 0-39 11:00:20.00 26:43:44.52 191 1:33:15.39 172 1:46:41.20 199 2:01:23.17 152 36:18.37 180 1:12:34.98 170 1:22:36.01 173 43:12.16 182 2:27:08.94 71 1:56:27.37 106 1:56:54.36 111 2:35:45.50 65 1:55:58.55 139 1:48:50.05 61 1:31:42.62 16 1:38:19.99 15 1:36:35.86
83 Jennifer Heghinian Houston TX 107 33 F 3 0-39 11:01:20.32 26:44:44.84 129 1:26:35.06 112 1:38:22.74 106 1:44:12.95 109 33:38.71 87 1:03:39.67 112 1:15:47.71 34 31:14.02 71 1:58:48.45 60 1:54:17.75 68 1:48:20.37 77 2:23:53.91 148 2:22:29.59 80 1:33:07.72 149 1:58:55.48 134 2:17:29.23 100 2:13:51.48
84 Terry Knull Grayslake IL 134 46 M 17 40-49 11:08:11.71 26:51:36.23 173 1:31:09.04 177 1:47:47.70 209 2:05:15.23 146 35:37.78 177 1:12:04.91 169 1:22:34.92 172 42:59.63 117 2:09:19.59 109 2:02:11.66 140 2:05:02.08 61 2:14:48.85 68 1:58:52.09 113 1:41:11.79 73 1:34:41.90 33 1:46:52.99 69 2:01:06.07
85 Alex Nemet Westlake OH 179 40 M 18 40-49 11:08:12.23 26:51:36.75 262 1:52:53.85 201 1:50:29.99 192 1:59:55.91 111 33:42.52 138 1:08:06.23 99 1:14:04.84 78 35:41.82 121 2:09:59.31 110 2:02:22.00 89 1:53:48.69 53 2:09:27.45 73 2:00:58.59 120 1:43:31.51 98 1:40:25.72 78 2:03:25.01 45 1:52:43.31
86 Ron Baker South Elgin IL 21 37 M 38 0-39 11:08:49.86 26:52:14.38 124 1:26:02.26 85 1:35:11.51 107 1:44:16.94 116 33:56.46 104 1:05:29.87 76 1:10:25.81 76 35:35.04 77 2:00:08.25 64 1:55:16.07 57 1:45:45.77 148 2:50:42.98 94 2:05:43.52 150 1:52:57.24 118 1:47:18.81 110 2:11:34.69 94 2:11:49.16
87 Nikki Vapensky Marvel Chicago IL 271 45 F 4 40-49 11:17:21.62 27:00:46.14 226 1:38:07.37 213 1:51:57.30 175 1:56:36.35 128 34:42.89 153 1:09:27.79 100 1:14:13.67 97 37:15.47 78 2:00:21.37 130 2:07:40.07 82 1:51:04.57 68 2:19:54.94 82 2:02:48.41 96 1:35:36.87 133 1:50:28.75 82 2:04:31.31 83 2:05:59.01
88 Michael Younglove Madison WI 292 55 M 8 50-99 11:18:54.74 27:02:19.26 123 1:25:55.98 106 1:37:51.68 67 1:37:12.53 71 32:06.17 61 1:00:35.84 81 1:11:34.98 86 36:19.14 133 2:13:37.71 189 2:22:25.10 183 2:19:26.68 128 2:41:40.11 128 2:16:57.25 105 1:38:39.50 90 1:39:10.39 77 2:03:24.93 33 1:45:21.27
89 Heather Rorison Charlotte NC 221 41 F 5 40-49 11:26:52.26 27:10:16.78 141 1:27:31.08 174 1:47:11.57 70 1:38:20.13 89 32:55.38 93 1:04:19.49 59 1:07:45.53 70 35:13.47 91 2:02:29.63 83 1:57:53.84 96 1:55:12.95 85 2:25:46.65 90 2:05:10.10 157 1:58:26.26 153 2:03:34.18 95 2:07:54.20 117 2:20:32.32
90 Berton Keith Austin TX 129 54 M 9 50-99 11:26:52.38 27:10:16.90 101 1:22:44.73 97 1:36:28.42 119 1:45:51.14 166 37:02.89 79 1:02:55.15 50 1:07:12.48 133 40:24.03 104 2:06:40.27 106 2:01:17.35 130 2:03:21.00 98 2:31:46.84 116 2:13:23.92 100 1:37:00.78 108 1:45:20.19 137 2:18:00.53 119 2:20:47.18
91 Dale Nesbitt Winnipeg MB 180 36 M 39 0-39 11:27:09.71 27:10:34.23 78 1:21:09.66 87 1:35:23.94 138 1:49:48.33 64 31:41.29 129 1:07:09.72 146 1:20:11.91 144 41:06.60 146 2:16:34.40 95 1:59:29.17 154 2:09:58.41 114 2:37:03.52 91 2:05:21.04 109 1:40:24.10 146 1:55:44.69 64 2:01:11.86 59 1:58:15.59
92 Mark Gehringer Katy TX 88 40 M 19 40-49 11:28:17.53 27:11:42.05 128 1:26:28.09 73 1:32:54.23 81 1:40:31.23 118 34:06.90 95 1:04:23.99 156 1:21:17.87 80 36:05.32 61 1:56:50.07 92 1:58:48.58 73 1:49:19.32 81 2:24:46.13 86 2:04:10.04 151 1:54:10.57 148 1:56:42.04 115 2:12:19.44 153 2:38:48.23
93 Madelyn Blue Louisville KY 37 33 F 4 0-39 11:28:27.62 27:11:52.14 195 1:33:57.43 143 1:42:55.21 117 1:45:25.81 68 32:03.11 51 1:00:02.30 29 1:03:09.03 176 43:36.89 99 2:04:06.85 48 1:50:50.72 78 1:49:54.54 100 2:32:05.65 75 2:01:13.70 132 1:46:31.23 163 2:33:48.86 66 2:01:45.95 91 2:10:24.86
94 Atsushi Kato Tokyo 128 53 M 10 50-99 11:29:25.40 27:12:49.92 140 1:27:24.41 129 1:40:19.34 124 1:47:18.63 100 33:25.52 148 1:08:53.84 62 1:08:10.08 98 37:19.51 103 2:06:25.82 148 2:11:26.55 121 2:00:42.68 113 2:36:36.85 108 2:10:33.20 108 1:40:11.98 85 1:37:44.13 119 2:12:54.26 98 2:13:23.12
95 Geoff Scott Chapel Hill NC 235 66 M 1 Top Fin 11:30:28.75 27:13:53.27 155 1:29:04.19 181 1:47:55.00 174 1:56:16.73 135 35:10.19 184 1:13:07.59 142 1:19:20.69 136 40:37.75 157 2:20:24.57 156 2:12:58.26 125 2:02:26.59 82 2:25:03.02 78 2:01:46.38 71 1:30:45.26 95 1:40:03.76 55 1:58:20.85 66 2:00:32.44
96 Kurt Neumann Oconomowoc WI 181 40 M 20 40-49 11:33:37.88 27:17:02.40 179 1:31:48.03 185 1:48:09.70 145 1:51:11.22 137 35:16.98 117 1:06:24.63 86 1:12:28.53 103 37:42.80 64 1:57:11.01 82 1:57:51.20 104 1:56:18.29 120 2:38:12.77 77 2:01:25.44 118 1:43:03.00 134 1:52:28.44 105 2:09:56.36 110 2:17:34.00
97 Timothy Kruse Woodstock IL 139 41 M 21 40-49 11:43:41.63 27:27:06.15 201 1:34:50.39 164 1:45:38.16 177 1:57:31.70 133 34:54.50 170 1:11:29.04 153 1:20:57.01 101 37:31.95 166 2:22:15.13 123 2:06:27.68 113 1:59:53.24 83 2:25:20.90 89 2:04:46.13 59 1:26:53.66 86 1:37:44.29 53 1:57:59.21 123 2:22:53.16
98 Katie Oglesby Littleton CO 188 43 F 6 40-49 11:43:47.47 27:27:11.99 125 1:26:04.03 136 1:41:31.93 96 1:42:09.75 81 32:37.10 120 1:06:33.86 118 1:16:25.05 126 39:46.02 144 2:16:22.37 159 2:13:27.28 142 2:06:28.39 92 2:28:05.56 113 2:12:19.44 83 1:33:15.68 91 1:39:13.60 123 2:13:51.72 113 2:19:00.21
99 Kelly Wonder Eau Claire WI 290 38 F 5 0-39 11:44:52.90 27:28:17.42 192 1:33:24.57 157 1:44:19.92 133 1:48:42.07 155 36:35.60 113 1:06:11.59 90 1:12:58.70 107 38:08.21 54 1:55:55.24 96 1:59:33.27 95 1:54:54.64 155 2:57:18.76 127 2:16:38.13 88 1:34:30.35 110 1:45:34.06 74 2:03:00.87 116 2:20:31.44
100 Daniel Slater Farmington Hills MI 245 43 M 22 40-49 11:45:03.56 27:28:28.08 208 1:35:55.28 184 1:48:09.23 170 1:55:59.01 119 34:12.46 151 1:09:20.55 92 1:13:18.09 120 39:16.62 122 2:10:39.24 118 2:04:48.31 128 2:02:58.96 65 2:18:00.21 63 1:55:19.13 61 1:27:24.81 103 1:42:31.29 143 2:20:25.97 139 2:30:08.92
 
  Total Bluff 1 Emma Out 67 Out ZZ Out Scuppernong ZZ In 67 In Emma In Bluff 2 100 K Bluff 3 12 Out Rice 12 In Bluff 4 Finish
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time
101 Evan Wetzel Waukesha WI 283 18 M 40 0-39 11:51:59.92 27:35:24.44 119 1:25:35.67 90 1:35:36.06 74 1:39:09.09 56 31:12.57 65 1:01:02.28 77 1:10:28.29 108 38:16.39 115 2:09:14.06 102 2:00:38.75 105 1:56:41.03 153 2:55:55.01 88 2:04:38.66 141 1:49:06.51 159 2:13:41.31 136 2:17:58.61 85 2:06:10.15
102 Predrag Krkic Western Springs IL 137 60 M 2 Top Fin 11:53:15.88 27:36:40.40 211 1:36:50.26 183 1:48:06.61 141 1:50:45.26 126 34:36.44 140 1:08:10.79 79 1:11:18.80 99 37:21.24 56 1:56:20.09 120 2:05:35.93 93 1:54:13.03 103 2:33:20.71 124 2:15:53.54 78 1:32:50.16 106 1:43:06.32 146 2:22:10.90 130 2:26:00.32
103 Julian Kuz Ada MI 140 50 M 11 50-99 12:02:59.58 27:46:24.10 160 1:29:21.86 139 1:42:01.81 143 1:50:57.68 95 33:13.61 112 1:06:04.21 88 1:12:43.48 72 35:14.76 107 2:07:31.06 135 2:09:23.13 97 1:55:17.57 125 2:40:21.58 133 2:18:51.91 112 1:40:51.06 109 1:45:23.88 108 2:11:28.09 135 2:27:38.41
104 Michelle Gallagher Arlington Heights IL 83 49 F 7 40-49 12:08:02.88 27:51:27.40 80 1:21:23.43 121 1:39:18.16 122 1:46:31.87 90 32:57.60 146 1:08:38.08 178 1:23:14.82 114 38:35.46 155 2:19:41.05 165 2:15:34.49 103 1:56:12.04 105 2:34:48.63 96 2:06:22.35 115 1:41:40.88 128 1:49:37.07 89 2:06:24.02 140 2:30:27.45
105 Helen Garen Beavercreek OH 86 50 F 3 Top Fin 12:08:20.52 27:51:45.04 183 1:32:10.33 198 1:50:09.58 156 1:53:20.63 151 36:15.17 154 1:09:39.28 108 1:15:13.51 132 40:22.79 112 2:08:15.00 124 2:06:31.98 112 1:58:47.55 107 2:35:04.42 130 2:18:16.55 92 1:35:26.47 96 1:40:05.82 88 2:05:15.34 133 2:26:50.62
106 Guy Mundy Mitchell IN 174 43 M 23 40-49 12:08:59.99 27:52:24.51 181 1:31:58.28 160 1:45:11.35 181 1:58:09.55 108 33:37.50 142 1:08:27.02 129 1:17:38.54 96 37:03.34 105 2:06:40.46 103 2:00:51.57 118 2:00:21.90 75 2:22:32.62 119 2:14:38.09 122 1:45:12.44 116 1:47:04.01 106 2:11:09.74 146 2:31:48.10
107 Andrea Poulton Brookfield WI 205 44 F 8 40-49 12:15:16.89 27:58:41.41 126 1:26:12.37 134 1:41:22.62 201 2:02:06.55 198 38:46.87 189 1:13:44.84 192 1:26:13.11 202 46:08.94 175 2:24:48.59 119 2:05:35.75 102 1:55:58.95 122 2:39:11.16 112 2:12:05.19 76 1:32:04.46 79 1:36:27.23 75 2:03:04.37 103 2:14:50.41
108 Amber Rustemeyer St. Louis MO 223 32 F 6 0-39 12:16:06.71 27:59:31.23 83 1:21:56.10 82 1:34:39.40 90 1:41:31.64 74 32:19.01 101 1:05:05.04 70 1:09:46.93 79 36:00.64 90 2:02:20.57 113 2:03:47.51 101 1:55:53.29 112 2:36:24.49 155 2:25:45.01 135 1:46:54.06 144 1:54:59.28 156 2:28:44.59 159 2:43:23.67
109 Brian Huebner Westby WI 115 41 M 24 40-49 12:17:42.41 28:01:06.93 34 1:15:14.14 31 1:25:40.22 30 1:29:30.42 80 32:29.82 98 1:05:00.56 193 1:27:17.33 131 40:18.16 167 2:22:20.41 172 2:17:11.55 107 1:57:18.41 147 2:50:16.08 120 2:14:39.01 131 1:46:26.44 150 2:00:10.91 128 2:15:04.39 122 2:22:09.08
110 Chris Cunningham Bowling Green OH 58 41 M 25 40-49 12:25:31.94 28:08:56.46 48 1:16:56.79 63 1:31:21.31 85 1:40:57.59 96 33:17.00 100 1:05:03.30 145 1:19:57.45 115 38:40.21 149 2:16:57.51 151 2:11:53.90 159 2:11:07.18 127 2:40:59.47 67 1:57:59.61 136 1:47:35.46 158 2:13:38.80 81 2:04:08.99 152 2:38:21.89
111 Eric Skocaj Pekin IL 244 29 M 41 0-39 12:26:53.03 28:10:17.55 185 1:32:37.31 179 1:47:48.92 172 1:56:09.34 215 40:44.17 176 1:11:54.29 182 1:24:54.89 152 41:31.38 188 2:30:32.68 234 2:50:52.79 173 2:17:06.07 150 2:53:03.24 52 1:50:16.71 90 1:35:16.82 55 1:29:35.94 30 1:44:18.04 27 1:43:34.96
112 Juli Aistars Lake Zurich IL 5 56 F 1 50-99 12:28:21.43 28:11:45.95 108 1:23:48.83 151 1:43:44.95 184 1:58:57.81 173 37:24.83 178 1:12:07.30 125 1:16:55.88 100 37:26.90 154 2:18:58.74 157 2:13:08.20 141 2:05:02.22 129 2:42:33.57 177 2:55:22.97 123 1:45:16.63 33 1:19:21.42 73 2:02:58.48 60 1:58:37.22
113 Shalini Kovach Ballwin MO 136 39 F 7 0-39 12:28:26.67 28:11:51.19 131 1:26:44.67 102 1:37:03.39 100 1:43:42.40 117 34:04.28 96 1:04:32.99 113 1:15:50.36 218 48:53.07 143 2:16:18.99 121 2:05:38.45 69 1:48:27.68 140 2:47:35.20 74 2:01:09.66 149 1:52:45.94 152 2:01:05.83 120 2:12:54.30 149 2:35:03.98
114 Cindylee Torres Steger IL 264 55 F 2 50-99 12:38:14.76 28:21:39.28 68 1:19:23.61 122 1:39:48.74 139 1:50:28.21 169 37:07.81 108 1:05:56.83 140 1:19:04.55 196 45:22.80 111 2:07:56.86 181 2:19:25.10 162 2:13:14.48 145 2:48:52.78 173 2:40:29.53 133 1:46:37.12 126 1:48:26.23 103 2:09:26.51 39 1:49:58.12
115 Angela Barbera Oconomowoc WI 23 54 F 3 50-99 12:40:51.59 28:24:16.11 138 1:27:16.82 195 1:49:30.53 173 1:56:10.10 226 42:17.37 197 1:14:44.17 148 1:20:17.71 127 39:53.97 145 2:16:34.02 177 2:18:28.23 127 2:02:44.60 74 2:21:54.87 117 2:14:10.61 73 1:31:15.69 77 1:35:55.46 145 2:21:44.47 145 2:31:17.49
116 Thomas Fitzmaurice Oshkosh WI 77 32 M 42 0-39 12:44:10.56 28:27:35.08 90 1:22:15.93 52 1:29:48.27 41 1:30:50.13 186 38:06.57 160 1:10:24.41 157 1:21:27.49 214 48:33.78 129 2:12:50.87 56 1:52:13.47 53 1:44:55.22 99 2:31:52.57 121 2:15:15.37 165 2:17:48.14 160 2:23:24.25 163 2:35:56.57 95 2:11:52.04
117 Diane Behm Woodbridge VA 30 38 F 8 0-39 12:47:14.04 28:30:38.56 231 1:39:14.79 235 1:57:50.98 211 2:05:52.11 202 39:16.75 219 1:18:27.47 144 1:19:51.08 185 44:44.25 156 2:20:04.27 163 2:14:41.55 153 2:09:57.87 71 2:21:06.92 85 2:03:45.07 75 1:31:49.00 89 1:38:46.75 61 1:59:21.05 129 2:25:48.65
118 James Davidson Greenville OH 60 52 M 12 50-99 12:53:25.00 28:36:49.52 219 1:37:27.76 207 1:51:12.95 222 2:10:21.43 159 36:47.32 206 1:15:27.16 116 1:16:15.19 159 42:02.10 159 2:20:36.01 150 2:11:53.02 203 2:27:00.41 124 2:40:14.15 159 2:27:33.46 38 1:19:22.71 49 1:27:53.48 91 2:07:18.36 81 2:05:24.01
119 Rich Henderson Solon OH 110 59 M 13 50-99 12:57:17.36 28:40:41.88 180 1:31:57.02 216 1:52:31.14 153 1:52:18.47 170 37:10.79 162 1:10:46.97 106 1:15:11.82 112 38:29.91 120 2:09:57.60 132 2:08:05.68 136 2:04:09.56 86 2:26:11.91 144 2:21:07.08 148 1:52:32.70 122 1:47:50.92 141 2:19:47.94 147 2:32:32.37
120 Ryan Carter Saint Paul MN 49 38 M 43 0-39 12:59:57.90 28:43:22.42 235 1:40:54.96 251 2:04:30.58 233 2:16:16.09 223 41:58.53 147 1:08:52.39 166 1:22:16.07 221 49:45.79 211 2:38:31.89 190 2:22:35.63 166 2:14:48.06 96 2:31:07.08 97 2:06:30.66 60 1:26:59.99 57 1:30:39.65 54 1:58:10.33 36 1:49:24.72
121 Annmarie Rohner Dubuque IA 217 32 F 9 0-39 13:00:59.19 28:44:23.71 218 1:37:25.53 217 1:52:36.35 194 2:00:19.75 184 38:02.87 136 1:08:00.82 137 1:18:54.78 201 46:02.01 139 2:15:53.37 127 2:07:25.86 108 1:57:45.64 79 2:24:19.52 100 2:07:05.88 138 1:48:32.56 137 1:53:08.81 100 2:08:46.63 156 2:40:03.33
122 Staci Hahn Hazel Green WI 98 34 F 10 0-39 13:00:59.26 28:44:23.78 217 1:37:25.29 218 1:52:37.02 193 2:00:18.23 185 38:04.42 137 1:08:01.44 138 1:18:55.17 200 46:00.66 141 2:15:53.81 128 2:07:27.81 109 1:57:48.23 78 2:24:14.44 101 2:07:10.28 137 1:48:22.25 138 1:53:16.83 101 2:08:56.05 155 2:39:51.85
123 Andy Mitchel West Bend WI 171 51 M 14 50-99 13:01:14.77 28:44:39.29 229 1:39:07.79 246 2:01:14.45 204 2:03:50.89 182 38:01.43 166 1:10:50.06 111 1:15:31.55 137 40:39.15 179 2:26:24.84 209 2:28:59.37 161 2:13:09.73 104 2:33:51.47 103 2:07:52.90 72 1:31:07.87 78 1:36:09.83 70 2:02:07.24 107 2:15:40.72
124 Daryl Saari Rochester MN 226 52 M 15 50-99 13:08:38.39 28:52:02.91 133 1:27:07.92 137 1:41:45.00 219 2:08:40.12 231 42:37.52 157 1:09:55.33 177 1:23:01.95 235 1:03:05.91 204 2:35:43.27 173 2:17:20.75 85 1:52:49.78 119 2:37:45.50 114 2:12:29.03 64 1:27:44.24 113 1:46:00.93 84 2:04:46.63 121 2:21:09.03
125 Brad Addink Sun Prairie WI 4 44 M 26 40-49 13:09:12.55 28:52:37.07 45 1:16:35.18 66 1:31:42.15 129 1:47:50.00 141 35:24.49 193 1:14:33.61 126 1:17:10.79 138 40:39.35 108 2:07:32.61 154 2:12:23.80 155 2:10:05.96 97 2:31:39.99 111 2:11:45.57 147 1:51:49.56 157 2:10:26.11 162 2:33:11.63 154 2:39:46.27
126 David Files Batavia IL 76 40 M 27 40-49 13:09:34.03 28:52:58.55 223 1:37:52.41 215 1:52:04.38 128 1:47:46.36 113 33:50.48 84 1:03:15.37 85 1:12:08.39 104 37:46.25 109 2:07:48.73 161 2:14:12.08 169 2:15:10.80 173 3:16:07.02 134 2:19:03.92 117 1:42:16.70 114 1:46:43.80 130 2:15:20.66 93 2:11:31.20
127 Tracyjo Pasieka Saint Louis MO 194 39 F 11 0-39 13:10:04.66 28:53:29.18 237 1:41:01.60 221 1:54:07.30 168 1:55:50.46 192 38:26.94 134 1:07:50.29 107 1:15:13.12 164 42:11.45 130 2:13:09.14 141 2:10:29.39 133 2:03:49.74 137 2:46:06.16 140 2:19:28.45 126 1:45:43.19 124 1:48:15.36 98 2:08:17.51 124 2:23:29.08
128 Tim Vickers St Louis MO 273 37 M 44 0-39 13:10:05.79 28:53:30.31 236 1:41:01.41 214 1:51:59.45 178 1:57:56.67 191 38:25.07 128 1:06:58.80 114 1:16:09.96 162 42:08.94 131 2:13:09.45 139 2:10:21.63 135 2:03:54.30 139 2:46:09.24 139 2:19:23.56 127 1:45:45.83 125 1:48:16.65 97 2:08:12.02 125 2:23:37.33
129 Nicholas Allmond White Lake MI 6 30 M 45 0-39 13:25:42.12 29:09:06.64 116 1:24:39.80 80 1:34:13.85 68 1:37:14.96 222 41:44.58 110 1:06:00.16 102 1:14:43.28 178 44:04.33 219 2:42:07.96 99 1:59:47.67 181 2:19:07.63 170 3:10:25.49 122 2:15:21.12 158 1:59:57.32 101 1:41:08.56 62 2:00:15.20 151 2:38:14.73
130 Ann Scholl Kimberly WI 233 45 F 9 40-49 13:37:16.16 29:20:40.68 167 1:30:04.06 149 1:43:41.77 157 1:53:36.44 156 36:36.06 158 1:10:06.72 128 1:17:25.63 141 40:49.72 168 2:22:50.32 101 2:00:33.95 111 1:58:21.66 152 2:55:38.55 126 2:16:27.81 164 2:06:13.88 147 1:56:26.26 149 2:24:24.70 134 2:27:23.15
131 Mark Nowotny Cheyenne WY 185 55 M 16 50-99 13:37:18.77 29:20:43.29 168 1:30:30.37 127 1:40:11.84 158 1:53:44.52 145 35:33.58 156 1:09:50.30 219 1:37:39.33 153 41:37.39 150 2:17:04.56 170 2:16:42.67 198 2:23:51.40 169 3:08:54.91 123 2:15:23.42 140 1:49:06.06 145 1:55:36.32 90 2:06:47.55 58 1:58:09.07
132 Mike Heider Perrysburg OH 108 55 M 17 50-99 13:45:46.23 29:29:10.75 266 2:00:11.46 258 2:08:20.59 243 2:20:39.77 201 39:11.17 232 1:22:10.46     246 2:06:46.47 169 2:23:25.39 149 2:11:38.81 176 2:18:26.46 108 2:35:10.70 141 2:19:54.32 84 1:33:20.52 75 1:35:40.05 63 2:00:59.10 46 1:53:15.48
133 Tatyana Petrova Cary NC 197 39 F 12 0-39 13:46:42.27 29:30:06.79 203 1:34:55.41 211 1:51:50.31 186 1:59:01.64 212 40:28.43 172 1:11:33.76 163 1:22:02.51 170 42:35.11 138 2:15:21.28 168 2:16:31.54 144 2:06:50.58 168 3:08:09.57 142 2:20:17.85 162 2:05:04.22 139 1:54:18.19 92 2:07:24.68 50 1:53:41.71
134 David Swingle Durham NC 256 49 M 28 40-49 13:46:42.35 29:30:06.87 202 1:34:54.81 210 1:51:50.17 185 1:59:01.22 213 40:28.88 174 1:11:40.66 162 1:21:53.82 171 42:37.10 137 2:15:20.44 169 2:16:37.65 145 2:06:50.60 166 3:08:02.85 143 2:20:18.43 163 2:05:10.62 84 1:37:13.31 150 2:24:29.78 49 1:53:36.53
135 Tim Sheehan Chicago IL 242 33 M 46 0-39 13:48:20.89 29:31:45.41 213 1:36:52.31 162 1:45:33.51 197 2:00:59.99 180 37:56.59 229 1:21:15.79 209 1:32:10.10 142 41:00.76 186 2:29:59.67 178 2:18:31.21 163 2:13:52.44 131 2:43:45.41 125 2:16:11.49 125 1:45:34.41 97 1:40:19.20 111 2:12:13.88 106 2:15:28.65
136 Jennifer Rolfing Tomah WI 219 27 F 13 0-39 13:50:42.41 29:34:06.93 176 1:31:20.17 188 1:48:39.30 166 1:55:25.63 208 39:52.58 150 1:09:20.09 151 1:20:55.31 216 48:49.37 199 2:34:21.54 126 2:07:19.42 227 2:46:26.69 133 2:43:55.17 99 2:06:33.90 146 1:50:40.13 141 1:54:30.40 112 2:12:17.69 76 2:03:39.54
137 Sam Crahan Milwaukee WI 56 26 M 47 0-39 13:50:42.56 29:34:07.08 175 1:31:18.88 189 1:48:40.98 167 1:55:25.75 207 39:50.41 152 1:09:21.93 150 1:20:53.56 217 48:49.48 200 2:34:24.48 125 2:07:18.98 228 2:46:26.94 132 2:43:52.08 98 2:06:33.31 145 1:50:38.96 142 1:54:35.92 113 2:12:18.05 75 2:03:37.37
138 Allan Holtz Oakdale MN 114 65 M 3 Top Fin 13:53:42.33 29:37:06.85 197 1:34:15.08 203 1:50:40.54 195 2:00:37.75 177 37:43.41 195 1:14:36.80 164 1:22:11.92 110 38:28.79 172 2:24:16.72 182 2:20:08.31 150 2:09:09.39 89 2:26:59.64 149 2:22:38.35 119 1:43:16.63 115 1:46:58.61 148 2:24:23.14 157 2:40:41.77
139 Jordan Schmidt Ramsey MN 231 20 M 48 0-39 13:53:56.27 29:37:20.79 146 1:28:11.52 165 1:45:39.24 110 1:44:42.82 82 32:40.05 185 1:13:29.05 172 1:22:44.69 175 43:24.50 207 2:36:20.21 196 2:24:55.85 206 2:27:40.73 176 3:26:02.74 107 2:10:10.73 134 1:46:42.18 107 1:43:55.11 43 1:53:41.49 109 2:16:59.88
140 Crystal Barton Greenville OH 24 39 F 14 0-39 13:55:44.92 29:39:09.44 225 1:38:00.82 232 1:57:42.75 239 2:19:07.71 220 41:21.35 228 1:20:34.02 185 1:25:10.47 167 42:30.08 132 2:13:14.18 201 2:26:43.98 209 2:29:49.97 130 2:43:37.87 136 2:19:15.31 54 1:25:07.63 46 1:27:01.85 127 2:14:56.73 104 2:14:54.72
141 Jeremy Knaus Green Bay WI 132 41 M 29 40-49 13:56:52.56 29:40:17.08 240 1:41:12.21 241 1:59:50.17 248 2:21:36.27 260 1:35:02.79 261 2:09:47.36     197 45:26.99     241 4:16:57.02 175 2:18:09.37 117 2:37:40.28 106 2:09:45.54 103 1:38:22.27 62 1:31:45.02 124 2:13:54.47 120 2:20:47.32
142 Deanna Ashby Spokane WA 15 44 F 10 40-49 13:59:38.23 29:43:02.75 157 1:29:06.17 169 1:46:12.01 202 2:02:16.10 181 37:56.82 199 1:14:59.30 184 1:25:08.82 174 43:22.81 183 2:27:33.60 198 2:26:07.43 165 2:13:59.31 146 2:49:47.72 147 2:22:05.41 130 1:46:14.05 105 1:42:43.94 125 2:14:42.56 118 2:20:46.70
143 Joseph Nance Hermitage TN 176 37 M 49 0-39 14:00:46.41 29:44:10.93 113 1:24:24.61 132 1:40:42.23 213 2:06:18.05 139 35:18.52 205 1:15:24.83 139 1:18:58.49 204 46:30.00 190 2:31:38.58 171 2:16:52.51 170 2:16:10.06 135 2:44:34.65 150 2:23:13.34 159 2:01:48.04 136 1:53:03.95 104 2:09:52.99 114 2:19:20.08
144 Debbie Leftwich Phoenix AZ 147 61 F 1 Top Fin 14:01:53.84 29:45:18.36 234 1:40:42.94 257 2:08:17.79 220 2:09:25.11 255 1:24:19.51 253 1:56:09.49     116 38:44.15 163 2:21:39.86 208 2:28:47.70 167 2:14:52.32 121 2:38:35.72 131 2:18:38.58 110 1:40:46.52 92 1:39:15.22 133 2:17:28.13 88 2:07:35.32
145 Tony Cesario Frankfort IL 51 51 M 18 50-99 14:02:10.58 29:45:35.10 166 1:30:00.22 152 1:43:48.49 142 1:50:50.23 105 33:34.11 74 1:02:18.09 80 1:11:25.28 85 36:18.46 212 2:39:47.15 210 2:29:04.96 185 2:19:56.95 154 2:56:54.15 172 2:38:27.66 160 2:02:35.46 121 1:47:39.80 94 2:07:45.35 105 2:15:08.74
146 Alex Demets Verona WI 61 19 M 50 0-39 14:10:39.82 29:54:04.34 21 1:11:16.82 30 1:25:29.01 61 1:35:29.82 153 36:28.11 60 1:00:35.28     239 1:32:36.11 19 1:41:14.47 37 1:48:14.27 134 2:03:53.98 118 2:37:42.75 180 3:20:59.46 168 3:50:37.89 164 3:05:19.87 160 2:31:49.10 9 1:32:17.40
147 Caolan MacMahon Boulder CO 158 51 F 4 50-99 14:28:37.65 30:12:02.17 86 1:22:06.08 107 1:38:00.29 136 1:49:29.03 127 34:42.71 183 1:13:02.56 229 1:51:48.75 125 39:46.00 176 2:25:19.82 176 2:18:14.38 191 2:22:10.74 156 3:01:53.18 153 2:24:53.97 153 1:55:58.23 143 1:54:54.03 153 2:26:41.85 96 2:13:00.55
148 Casey Lopez Wauwatosa WI 154 38 M 51 0-39 14:33:58.52 30:17:23.04 264 1:54:48.50 234 1:57:50.81 216 2:07:33.68 160 36:47.77 215 1:17:43.81 215 1:33:58.22 193 45:11.29 209 2:37:31.75 179 2:19:06.31 207 2:29:38.79 180 3:40:51.44 110 2:11:39.25 36 1:19:02.34 32 1:18:57.22 37 1:50:13.08 108 2:16:28.78
149 Erik Hanley Eau Claire WI 100 34 M 52 0-39 14:39:25.96 30:22:50.48 221 1:37:29.77 248 2:02:14.09 238 2:18:38.67 211 40:22.51 226 1:19:50.09 203 1:29:32.91 182 44:15.48 201 2:34:26.88 203 2:27:11.29 200 2:25:05.64 160 3:03:54.21 146 2:21:28.72 95 1:35:33.75 58 1:31:07.28 44 1:53:52.82 112 2:17:46.37
150 Charles Zaluckyj Belvidere IL 294 54 M 19 50-99 14:39:26.13 30:22:50.65 246 1:42:33.60 233 1:57:46.05 235 2:18:04.68 241 45:46.83 194 1:14:35.40 214 1:33:28.17 231 56:50.02 187 2:30:20.24 174 2:17:24.47 189 2:20:55.05 161 3:05:36.18 145 2:21:12.59 94 1:35:33.19 64 1:32:23.52 41 1:52:38.59 111 2:17:42.07
151 Julie Bane Lake In The Hills IL 22 51 F 5 50-99 14:49:22.95 30:32:47.47 242 1:41:47.82 240 1:59:49.45 232 2:16:11.27 230 42:31.81 220 1:18:32.59 208 1:32:03.69 191 45:08.44 194 2:33:43.88 184 2:20:58.98 177 2:18:44.88 134 2:44:16.13 115 2:12:37.82 93 1:35:32.87 87 1:38:19.60 131 2:16:32.98 150 2:35:55.26
152 Harriet Greenlee-Herndon St. Paul MN 95 44 F 11 40-49 14:50:59.37 30:34:23.89 188 1:32:59.50 204 1:50:46.22 189 1:59:32.03 238 44:22.25 191 1:14:17.46 202 1:29:25.48 230 54:45.85 189 2:30:38.67 204 2:27:13.29 211 2:30:50.51 110 2:35:37.02 118 2:14:21.47 104 1:38:25.22 130 1:50:10.56 161 2:33:11.20 136 2:27:47.16
153 Mitsuji Konoshita Singapore 135 48 M 30 40-49 15:00:27.67 30:43:52.19 36 1:15:15.36 72 1:32:41.39 190 1:59:49.69 205 39:28.17 210 1:16:28.22 165 1:22:13.98 179 44:10.10 177 2:25:28.59 213 2:30:58.11 224 2:44:18.76 142 2:48:14.79 167 2:37:16.84 128 1:46:04.84 26 1:16:01.19 140 2:18:34.38 164 3:26:47.78
154 Gaku Ishida Singapore 117 37 M 53 0-39 15:00:30.49 30:43:55.01 87 1:22:10.02 96 1:36:24.87 134 1:49:12.09 206 39:29.04 139 1:08:09.02 213 1:33:27.54 226 51:43.62 174 2:24:46.29 185 2:21:11.51 202 2:25:19.74 174 3:19:22.38 154 2:25:09.73 129 1:46:05.01 28 1:17:00.73 135 2:17:34.59 165 3:26:48.83
155 Greg Opgenorth Madison WI 190 34 M 54 0-39 15:00:53.38 30:44:17.90 165 1:29:50.35 153 1:43:59.40 130 1:48:20.98 209 40:00.70 115 1:06:20.75 190 1:25:31.69 113 38:34.08 164 2:21:49.66 160 2:14:11.83 216 2:34:08.10 179 3:31:16.78 166 2:35:03.53 161 2:04:09.91 127 1:49:07.37 129 2:15:19.67 132 2:26:33.10
156 Rey Letada Grayslake IL 151 49 M 31 40-49 15:22:14.98 31:05:39.50 209 1:36:41.59 237 1:59:05.44 183 1:58:42.28 196 38:45.86 213 1:17:01.80 198 1:28:51.19 228 52:07.61 214 2:39:57.08 133 2:08:33.76 160 2:11:27.90 158 3:03:34.67 137 2:19:17.79 152 1:55:44.24 117 1:47:15.58 147 2:22:32.40 161 2:46:00.31
157 Benjamin Bestland Staples MN 34 42 M 32 40-49 15:29:58.16 31:13:22.68 249 1:43:09.56 229 1:56:51.53 230 2:14:19.81 259 1:34:47.08 254 2:01:00.27     192 45:08.80 228 2:48:53.69 222 2:37:03.85 184 2:19:32.13 116 2:37:14.36 102 2:07:12.32 99 1:36:59.49 83 1:37:12.78 151 2:25:28.45 162 2:48:28.56
158 Jonnah Angara Oak Park IL 10 44 F 12 40-49 15:31:04.31 31:14:28.83 239 1:41:05.47 223 1:55:30.84 161 1:54:08.53 225 42:15.82 188 1:13:37.46 196 1:28:24.65 180 44:11.89 216 2:39:58.72 205 2:28:12.96 194 2:22:19.58 164 3:06:39.11 170 2:38:05.89 143 1:50:20.52 112 1:45:52.72 118 2:12:51.79 141 2:30:52.88
159 Ric Angara Oak Park IL 11 44 M 33 40-49 15:31:04.37 31:14:28.89 238 1:41:04.26 224 1:55:32.98 162 1:54:08.87 224 42:15.27 187 1:13:37.07 197 1:28:25.07 181 44:13.64 213 2:39:52.15 206 2:28:18.58 192 2:22:18.01 163 3:06:38.49 171 2:38:08.69 144 1:50:21.56 111 1:45:49.16 117 2:12:33.87 143 2:31:11.22
160 Linda Britz Whitefish Bay WI 40 45 F 13 40-49 15:31:31.52 31:14:56.04 196 1:34:07.97 182 1:47:55.94 205 2:04:30.71 193 38:38.88 209 1:16:15.46 204 1:29:55.68 206 46:42.49 232 2:50:45.76 224 2:38:51.53 217 2:34:32.57 141 2:47:58.86 163 2:32:26.98 74 1:31:39.02 119 1:47:24.15 139 2:18:32.49 148 2:34:37.55
161 Troy Wolford Council Bluffs IA 289 46 M 34 40-49 15:39:00.67 31:22:25.19 207 1:35:50.52 199 1:50:17.27 228 2:13:17.61 204 39:23.53 201 1:15:14.71 179 1:23:41.52 234 1:01:58.41 210 2:37:43.32 194 2:24:43.20 193 2:22:19.29 159 3:03:51.76 164 2:33:24.79 62 1:27:29.96 68 1:33:08.13 152 2:26:41.08 163 2:53:20.09
162 Kevin Geisen Washburn WI 89 19 M 55 0-39 15:46:28.99 31:29:53.51 65 1:18:18.54 99 1:36:35.53 163 1:54:30.91 194 38:43.67 200 1:15:10.88 171 1:22:43.37 122 39:23.76 224 2:45:48.66 238 3:25:11.66 168 2:15:03.97 175 3:22:58.57 158 2:27:28.62 166 2:19:02.18 34 1:21:22.70 144 2:20:57.72 131 2:26:32.77
163 Brian Maneikis Madison WI 161 32 M 56 0-39 15:53:51.58 31:37:16.10 232 1:39:40.35 230 1:56:54.79 218 2:08:04.38 261 1:36:02.66 257 2:03:22.39     209 47:25.70 236 2:59:17.88 197 2:25:55.45 171 2:16:23.93 178 3:30:01.48 132 2:18:39.26 86 1:34:07.82 65 1:32:32.08 85 2:04:50.36 160 2:43:57.57
164 Moraima A Bailey Indianapolis IN 19 45 F 14 40-49 15:55:57.03 31:39:21.55 190 1:33:14.97 222 1:54:31.90 257 2:34:27.63 249 50:29.62 238 1:24:40.04     253 2:44:19.57     242 5:28:09.48 164 2:13:53.20 102 2:32:40.57 178 2:56:07.86 142 1:50:06.31 67 1:33:02.40 57 1:58:27.84 80 2:05:10.16
165 Suzanne Dickson Lake In The Hills IL 62 41 F 15 40-49 15:58:56.61 31:42:21.13 244 1:42:09.31 245 2:01:03.14 250 2:22:26.14 167 37:03.09 221 1:18:33.94 200 1:28:57.55 208 47:13.25 220 2:42:54.19 219 2:36:32.01 223 2:44:02.08 157 3:02:39.70 151 2:24:05.09 89 1:35:02.55 100 1:41:04.68 121 2:13:01.65 128 2:25:32.76
DNF Ken Caviezel Mcfarland WI 50 46 M 40-49     130 1:26:39.70 116 1:38:54.01 200 2:01:48.82 176 37:31.29 218 1:18:17.18 218 1:36:37.96 236 1:12:08.14 230 2:49:37.86 193 2:24:28.84 195 2:22:32.79 172 3:10:47.99 156 2:25:52.88 101 1:37:49.11 129 1:50:10.20 166 2:45:01.29    
DNF Colton Johnson Ashland OH 122 24 M 0-39     10 1:08:03.38 15 1:22:56.48 258 2:40:18.99 247 49:25.14 167 1:11:04.54     7 26:15.77     2 1:21:45.30 2 1:14:25.47 4 1:23:17.78 4 1:16:57.57 8 1:00:48.14 19 1:13:49.01        
DNF Mack Naber Wild Rose WI 175 31 M 0-39     198 1:34:17.10 194 1:49:30.35 137 1:49:47.53 140 35:19.93 222 1:18:44.78 180 1:23:56.31 168 42:30.60 178 2:26:04.25 167 2:15:48.99 158 2:10:51.49 181 4:09:47.75 176 2:55:07.72 114 1:41:17.18            
DNF Mun Kang Chicago IL 126 68 M 50-99     247 1:42:54.61 242 1:59:50.41 236 2:18:33.12 233 43:07.71 236 1:24:06.85     250 2:28:31.42 195 2:33:50.11 220 2:36:37.30 179 2:18:59.23 167 3:08:07.04 169 2:37:44.58 154 1:56:43.47            
DNF Hyoseok Seo Glenview IL 240 58 M 50-99     245 1:42:32.48 244 2:00:13.67 237 2:18:33.17 232 43:07.67 235 1:24:06.39     249 2:27:08.35 203 2:35:02.62 221 2:36:48.94 182 2:19:08.72 165 3:07:55.82 168 2:37:31.92 155 1:56:53.30            
DNF Derik Morefield Wonder Lake IL 172 46 M 40-49     177 1:31:26.72 140 1:42:26.61 150 1:52:07.79 229 42:30.73 225 1:19:37.44 222 1:41:26.74 229 53:40.63 196 2:33:56.17 166 2:15:34.92 196 2:23:15.84 162 3:05:58.59 138 2:19:20.71 167 2:26:43.16            
DNF Zara Rhone Beavercreek OH 213 44 F 40-49     220 1:37:29.26 206 1:51:10.22 223 2:10:26.49 161 36:49.05 204 1:15:24.39 117 1:16:17.84 158 41:57.90 160 2:20:38.28 152 2:11:55.63 204 2:27:10.43 123 2:39:59.22 160 2:28:18.78 169 3:56:00.75            
DNF Justin Chockley Topeka KS 52 32 M 0-39     81 1:21:26.89 64 1:31:34.43 71 1:38:28.45 84 32:46.94 130 1:07:12.04 83 1:11:40.85 149 41:21.63 136 2:15:04.17 136 2:09:23.91 81 1:50:35.41 115 2:37:08.28 135 2:19:04.37                
DNF Matt Lutz Brooklyn Park MN 156 29 M 0-39     35 1:15:14.44 39 1:27:15.61 42 1:31:16.62 21 27:12.91 47 58:55.12 63 1:08:18.80 55 34:04.37 85 2:01:43.16 215 2:32:50.05 137 2:04:13.75 144 2:48:50.92 152 2:24:25.25                
DNF Andrew Starsky Mequon WI 249 46 M 40-49     171 1:30:35.46 154 1:44:09.40 72 1:38:54.61 66 31:53.90 81 1:02:58.67 75 1:10:17.62 65 34:56.30 42 1:50:00.96 97 1:59:38.54 62 1:46:53.99 93 2:28:34.03 157 2:27:07.35                
DNF Alex Wiener Palm Beach Gardens FL 286 33 M 0-39     93 1:22:20.82 92 1:35:49.41 75 1:39:19.94 43 29:21.35 49 59:40.59 39 1:05:29.55 42 32:55.81 66 1:57:29.66 84 1:57:54.52 132 2:03:49.53 84 2:25:37.24 161 2:29:29.46                
DNF Wil Kidnew Chicago IL 131 27 M 0-39     97 1:22:33.01 71 1:32:31.04 24 1:26:46.44 27 27:59.89 11 52:27.71 20 1:00:19.93 26 29:54.14 47 1:52:10.05 85 1:58:01.68 123 2:01:15.87 126 2:40:34.69 162 2:31:21.97                
DNF Selwyn Ayers Jr Racine WI 17 37 M 0-39     44 1:16:26.21 21 1:24:05.15 56 1:34:45.54 92 33:00.96 198 1:14:55.52 155 1:21:09.97 215 48:44.23 185 2:29:35.32 86 1:58:01.78 152 2:09:28.74 177 3:28:01.78 165 2:34:11.45                
DNF Shannon Johnstone Cary NC 123 41 F 40-49     57 1:17:34.78 78 1:33:21.94 112 1:44:52.76 40 29:05.87 92 1:04:15.91 84 1:11:57.62 194 45:17.14 65 1:57:18.52 111 2:02:47.64 44 1:42:24.64 54 2:09:43.01 175 2:46:39.49                
DNF Matthew Ward Libertyville IL 278 19 M 0-39     136 1:27:13.17 150 1:43:44.40 146 1:51:11.23 110 33:39.26 14 52:49.25 95 1:13:38.39 155 41:40.92 221 2:43:19.83 78 1:57:20.82 180 2:19:07.27 171 3:10:25.85 179 3:00:30.28                
DNF Mark Kaczmarek Franklin WI 125 58 M 50-99     118 1:25:34.83 103 1:37:27.60 154 1:52:50.98 103 33:28.17 186 1:13:34.53 154 1:20:59.60 83 36:16.99 180 2:27:01.04 153 2:12:18.50 126 2:02:26.79 138 2:46:07.30                    
DNF Jeff Huizenga Milwaukee WI 116 37 M 0-39     122 1:25:52.50 105 1:37:51.66 95 1:42:01.93 72 32:08.03 109 1:05:59.12 89 1:12:55.27 90 36:53.60 106 2:07:09.42 33 1:47:29.87 22 1:35:01.88                        
DNF William Ansick Auburn AL 13 28 M 0-39     6 1:04:04.70 7 1:14:56.59 3 1:14:27.36 7 24:04.17 6 48:01.56 6 50:54.25 14 28:07.30 7 1:30:00.15 15 1:40:43.02 49 1:44:08.57                        
DNF Bj Wiedman Morton IL 285 43 M 40-49     169 1:30:32.63 148 1:43:36.15 148 1:52:01.12 162 36:50.26 168 1:11:16.88 152 1:20:56.52 81 36:11.69 151 2:18:11.58 105 2:01:05.18 51 1:44:49.93                        
DNF Mark Nelson Coralville IA 178 47 M 40-49     233 1:39:52.31 202 1:50:39.11 179 1:57:56.79 195 38:44.01 66 1:01:30.13 175 1:22:56.55 33 31:08.35 101 2:04:13.67 31 1:47:24.97 59 1:46:02.54                        
DNF David Curtin Munster IN 59 40 M 40-49     33 1:14:25.72 33 1:26:00.90 52 1:33:21.80 57 31:15.64 30 56:13.89 25 1:02:15.34 139 40:45.05 30 1:45:54.63 23 1:45:16.55 66 1:47:32.95                        
DNF Tim Ulrich Racine WI 267 42 M 40-49     99 1:22:40.25 93 1:35:58.26 97 1:42:09.90 76 32:20.15 62 1:00:39.02 43 1:06:04.16 68 35:05.28 70 1:58:37.06 158 2:13:20.58 74 1:49:24.23                        
DNF Tim Landewe Ballwin MO 144 41 M 40-49     151 1:28:33.60 117 1:39:04.67 78 1:40:00.31 129 34:45.26 88 1:03:44.86 141 1:19:14.90 198 45:27.92 142 2:16:17.34 107 2:01:24.65 88 1:53:29.86                        
DNF Cory Mahlke Minneapolis MN 160 39 M 0-39     31 1:13:11.00 23 1:24:31.44 23 1:26:29.55 55 31:12.05 25 55:25.88 56 1:07:37.60 29 30:11.65 58 1:56:43.39 58 1:53:00.52 91 1:53:56.98                        
DNF Dave Schmitz Omro WI 232 50 M 50-99     60 1:17:49.48 55 1:30:40.27 37 1:30:09.54 30 28:23.40 80 1:02:56.59 35 1:04:21.11 75 35:26.70 67 1:57:29.67 137 2:09:31.12 94 1:54:30.29                        
DNF Kevin Sas Appleton WI 228 31 M 0-39     70 1:19:36.21 46 1:28:55.00 65 1:36:57.51 48 30:05.36 27 55:52.48 28 1:02:55.71 35 31:27.38 34 1:49:01.04 35 1:47:38.85 99 1:55:28.64                        
DNF Robert Whitten Genoa IL 284 51 M 50-99     56 1:17:20.28 59 1:31:00.92 116 1:45:20.90 70 32:05.28 78 1:02:34.60 68 1:08:59.67 60 34:36.32 116 2:09:19.24 90 1:58:46.42 117 2:00:03.44                        
DNF Gary Hahn Plymouth MN 97 29 M 0-39     104 1:23:17.31 83 1:34:53.59 93 1:41:45.16 107 33:36.54 70 1:01:56.50 42 1:05:53.16 91 36:55.85 98 2:03:54.06 94 1:59:21.97 119 2:00:24.65                        
DNF Ray Liberatore The Colony TX 152 27 M 0-39     76 1:20:29.14 67 1:31:57.13 62 1:36:36.59 142 35:30.19 126 1:06:56.93 82 1:11:36.21 177 43:46.36 140 2:15:53.55 74 1:56:43.36 122 2:00:49.75                        
DNF Shane Punzel Janesville WI 206 41 M 40-49     94 1:22:28.57 114 1:38:41.71 111 1:44:43.38 114 33:54.52 103 1:05:18.54 91 1:13:02.40 92 36:57.69 127 2:11:52.39 131 2:07:48.16 124 2:01:18.77                        
DNF John Pollihan Saint Charles MO 203 34 M 0-39     29 1:12:52.62 28 1:25:27.90 25 1:27:22.79 51 30:46.79 57 1:00:24.60 73 1:09:54.72 48 33:30.57 124 2:10:55.41 140 2:10:25.52 129 2:03:19.67                        
DNF Steven Andersson Stillwater MN 8 39 M 0-39     54 1:17:18.35 56 1:30:41.22 109 1:44:35.12 124 34:31.63 102 1:05:17.66 216 1:35:39.65 154 41:38.13 89 2:02:02.42 122 2:05:44.99 138 2:04:21.24                        
DNF Anastasia Andrychowski Lake In The Hills IL 9 35 F 0-39     243 1:42:09.29 239 1:59:29.00 231 2:16:10.99 256 1:32:05.15 255 2:01:03.89     190 45:07.93 192 2:33:16.40 186 2:21:26.88 139 2:04:25.14                        
DNF Mike Bull Madison WI 43 40 M 40-49     38 1:15:34.77 25 1:24:54.96 44 1:31:24.21 46 30:01.91 75 1:02:18.57 48 1:06:52.47 109 38:23.48 41 1:49:55.23 53 1:51:44.86 143 2:06:34.93                        
DNF Annie Weiss Milwaukee WI 280 30 F 0-39     110 1:23:52.28 123 1:39:53.54 113 1:45:17.22 101 33:27.34 125 1:06:56.22 103 1:14:56.47 146 41:07.90 81 2:00:56.91 188 2:22:18.90 148 2:08:08.19                        
 
  Total Bluff 1 Emma Out 67 Out ZZ Out Scuppernong ZZ In 67 In Emma In Bluff 2 100 K Bluff 3 12 Out Rice 12 In Bluff 4 Finish
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time Rank Time
DNF Sid Wegener Hustisford WI 279 44 M 40-49     109 1:23:52.24 124 1:39:53.82 114 1:45:17.45 102 33:27.43 124 1:06:55.46 104 1:14:57.07 145 41:07.88 80 2:00:56.28 187 2:22:18.28 149 2:08:08.90                        
DNF Marc Anguiano Chicago IL 12 36 M 0-39     152 1:28:59.29 159 1:44:45.86 160 1:54:08.20 179 37:50.33 190 1:13:44.85 195 1:27:58.27 151 41:27.49 170 2:23:46.90 143 2:10:38.95 151 2:09:14.69                        
DNF Christina O'Connor Port Washington WI 187 40 F 40-49     194 1:33:33.07 171 1:46:31.10 155 1:53:01.67 175 37:29.89 192 1:14:22.08 189 1:25:29.35 135 40:33.79 162 2:21:06.39 144 2:10:44.29 156 2:10:16.16                        
DNF Jack Cook Washington IL 54 43 M 40-49     170 1:30:33.06 147 1:43:35.19 132 1:48:32.29 171 37:11.33 121 1:06:38.83 127 1:17:20.13 84 36:17.51 62 1:56:53.62 164 2:15:17.41 157 2:10:35.53                        
DNF Eric Hautamaki Marquette MI 106 43 M 40-49     164 1:29:49.60 161 1:45:14.17 210 2:05:36.32 172 37:12.97 155 1:09:49.70 188 1:25:28.07 220 49:20.72 225 2:47:00.22 195 2:24:53.33 172 2:16:34.48                        
DNF Joe Starr Cottage Grove WI 248 45 M 40-49     92 1:22:19.88 43 1:27:44.10 38 1:30:10.15 91 32:57.83 133 1:07:41.68 110 1:15:29.15 140 40:48.85 113 2:08:16.05 129 2:07:36.50 174 2:17:35.32                        
DNF Bill Fairfield Hawthorn Woods IL 74 59 M 50-99     134 1:27:10.96 146 1:43:30.36 159 1:53:56.49 187 38:21.29 169 1:11:20.27 174 1:22:53.09 203 46:10.77 226 2:47:31.83 218 2:34:54.77 178 2:18:49.43                        
DNF Jake Burkhart Woodstock IL 46 38 M 0-39     215 1:37:15.29 219 1:52:42.58 140 1:50:29.62 178 37:50.31 179 1:12:32.94 181 1:24:16.44 156 41:45.88 171 2:24:05.67 175 2:17:36.98 186 2:19:57.62                        
DNF Gail Edgar Kildeer IL 68 55 F 50-99     230 1:39:14.16 227 1:56:31.87 207 2:04:53.04 214 40:42.65 231 1:22:06.51 211 1:32:53.24 210 47:28.59 227 2:47:37.19 199 2:26:10.79 187 2:20:36.26                        
DNF Erik Beaver Lake Mills WI 28 53 M 50-99     100 1:22:42.84 104 1:37:44.13 98 1:42:33.35 63 31:31.22 123 1:06:51.97 97 1:13:56.44 105 38:01.40 87 2:01:58.50 134 2:08:55.90 188 2:20:51.39                        
DNF David Krueger Milton WI 138 46 M 40-49     189 1:33:11.89 180 1:47:51.15 191 1:59:53.68 190 38:24.51 163 1:10:47.38 122 1:16:48.18 166 42:24.12 147 2:16:37.83 147 2:11:11.95 190 2:21:23.71                        
DNF Patrick Gorman Barrington IL 92 56 M 50-99     222 1:37:36.05 236 1:58:15.58 206 2:04:48.94 217 40:47.80 230 1:22:00.27 210 1:32:50.21 211 47:33.81     243 6:25:56.86 197 2:23:42.68                        
DNF Dan Nelsen Knapp WI 177 51 M 50-99     250 1:43:13.88 247 2:02:07.63 221 2:10:20.32 254 1:22:30.21 251 1:48:22.37     129 40:06.24 152 2:18:16.70 202 2:26:51.96 199 2:24:01.50                        
DNF Christopher Covone Wheaton IL 55 41 M 40-49     120 1:25:39.27 109 1:38:05.51 104 1:43:55.07 104 33:32.52 114 1:06:12.55 132 1:18:00.58 88 36:48.95 193 2:33:39.94 145 2:10:46.21 201 2:25:17.67                        
DNF Michael Birkenheier Plainfield IL 36 28 M 0-39     254 1:45:30.69 226 1:56:11.65 203 2:02:31.39 183 38:02.42 161 1:10:46.00 130 1:17:45.18 160 42:03.93 191 2:33:05.42 228 2:45:07.70 205 2:27:14.59                        
DNF Michael McKenna Chicago IL 166 44 M 40-49     263 1:53:28.44 238 1:59:12.66 214 2:06:44.14 258 1:34:21.35 252 1:55:03.24     189 45:04.42 208 2:37:22.39 180 2:19:16.42 208 2:29:39.13                        
DNF Richard Barton Greenville OH 25 62 M 50-99     227 1:38:09.11 231 1:57:28.67 240 2:19:16.23 235 43:40.66 217 1:18:14.95 186 1:25:13.03 147 41:15.40 128 2:12:43.79 207 2:28:22.34 210 2:29:54.18                        
DNF Andrew Udis New York NY 266 64 M 50-99     178 1:31:31.64 186 1:48:30.90 164 1:55:05.72 189 38:22.47 237 1:24:30.97 168 1:22:26.02 188 44:57.71 231 2:49:41.87 231 2:45:52.85 212 2:31:43.66                        
DNF Annie-Lori Jobe Council Bluffs IA 120 35 F 0-39     210 1:36:44.31 193 1:49:21.40 229 2:13:20.16 203 39:21.77 202 1:15:17.53 173 1:22:47.88 224 50:18.34 229 2:49:35.81 211 2:29:41.76 213 2:31:46.44                        
DNF Laura Euckert Fort Worth TX 70 47 F 40-49     206 1:35:26.75 190 1:48:56.15 198 2:01:11.65 144 35:33.41 164 1:10:48.25 147 1:20:13.05 124 39:36.82 158 2:20:35.08 191 2:23:13.79 214 2:33:08.59                        
DNF Brian Smock Round Lake Beach IL 246 48 M 40-49     252 1:45:20.70 259 2:09:50.99 241 2:19:52.88 257 1:32:52.32 263 2:23:07.07     163 42:09.94 197 2:34:05.33 227 2:40:26.54 215 2:33:47.72                        
DNF Jon Tilp Cambridge WI 262 57 M 50-99     214 1:36:53.39 220 1:53:06.69 217 2:07:41.26 168 37:05.70 216 1:17:53.61 212 1:32:54.54 222 49:46.74 222 2:43:36.11 236 3:02:14.60 218 2:37:26.47                        
DNF Cody Belisle N. Fond Du Lac WI 31 22 M 0-39     248 1:43:08.12 228 1:56:44.77 253 2:24:32.19 246 48:38.90 242 1:27:32.39     254 2:48:44.73 161 2:20:55.45 223 2:37:25.19 219 2:41:14.54                        
DNF Sarah Scozzaro Beavercreek OH 238 36 F 0-39     88 1:22:11.01 94 1:36:06.93 121 1:46:19.03 130 34:49.04 107 1:05:56.37 124 1:16:53.18 121 39:18.00 148 2:16:52.08 240 3:56:24.71 220 2:41:25.47                        
DNF Cristian Voicu Morton Grove IL 274 35 M 0-39     224 1:37:58.10 212 1:51:56.42 246 2:21:34.50 262 1:40:04.35 258 2:07:12.14     187 44:55.79 233 2:55:14.56 229 2:45:15.16 221 2:41:54.16                        
DNF Gary Durian West Bend WI 67 49 M 40-49     137 1:27:14.24 167 1:45:58.87 242 2:20:15.62 221 41:36.34 234 1:22:39.44 225 1:49:27.01 195 45:20.57 237 3:05:03.81 232 2:46:03.57 222 2:42:41.75                        
DNF Kathy Jambor Eagan MN 119 49 F 40-49     84 1:22:00.13 91 1:35:39.07 149 1:52:05.01 150 36:04.70 144 1:08:33.71 98 1:14:03.79 45 33:16.83 135 2:14:13.08 108 2:01:47.39 225 2:44:19.04                        
DNF Shannon Featherstone Appleton WI 75 44 F 40-49     199 1:34:45.14 225 1:55:49.05 215 2:07:08.45 219 41:16.37 227 1:20:02.38 194 1:27:46.21 219 49:15.01 218 2:41:21.61 216 2:33:05.36 226 2:45:36.01                        
DNF Mark Gierman Blue Island IL 90 56 M 50-99     161 1:29:31.89 156 1:44:16.05 152 1:52:12.80 240 44:54.53 182 1:12:39.39 187 1:25:20.19 134 40:25.18 223 2:45:10.69 192 2:24:07.95 229 2:46:39.18                        
DNF Kevin Bradshaw North Liberty IA 39 46 M 40-49     162 1:29:36.88 130 1:40:31.51 176 1:57:08.35 200 39:03.02 196 1:14:40.86 207 1:31:06.07 183 44:16.93 205 2:35:50.83 217 2:33:33.68 230 2:46:39.80                        
DNF Tony Silvestri Brookfield IL 243 44 M 40-49     228 1:38:37.88 200 1:50:25.47 187 1:59:22.11 210 40:01.25 223 1:18:47.48 220 1:39:55.06 186 44:49.63 198 2:34:11.82 214 2:31:14.07 231 2:50:08.90                        
DNF Scott Wagner Andover MN 276 49 M 40-49     204 1:35:10.99 187 1:48:38.53 169 1:55:55.65 148 35:52.93 207 1:16:06.99 161 1:21:49.97 199 45:47.83 217 2:40:31.19 183 2:20:11.17 232 2:50:19.73                        
DNF Brian Scozzaro Beavercreek OH 237 39 M 0-39     89 1:22:11.48 110 1:38:17.73 131 1:48:23.82 188 38:21.59 214 1:17:36.33 223 1:47:17.32 207 47:03.92 181 2:27:08.62 226 2:39:23.10 233 2:50:34.27                        
DNF Eric Scheftgen Cherry Point NC 229 23 M 0-39     135 1:27:12.90 196 1:49:35.18 234 2:17:43.17 197 38:46.67 212 1:17:00.96 199 1:28:52.69 227 52:04.76 215 2:39:58.07 200 2:26:17.01 234 2:58:03.29                        
DNF Michael Scott Greencastle IN 236 42 M 40-49     256 1:46:07.17 249 2:02:37.89 251 2:22:28.64 242 46:19.56 247 1:35:57.56         238 4:56:05.97 225 2:38:56.90 235 3:02:11.82                        
DNF Rhonda-Marie Avery Brooklin ON 16 36 F 0-39     258 1:47:11.91 256 2:08:12.59 244 2:20:45.49 237 44:21.54 244 1:28:50.22     247 2:26:09.63 202 2:34:50.14 233 2:46:32.77 236 3:09:19.06                        
DNF Steven Parke Kitchener ON 193 49 M 40-49     257 1:47:11.77 255 2:08:11.07 245 2:20:45.88 236 44:21.48 243 1:28:49.42     248 2:26:10.20 206 2:35:51.29 230 2:45:31.06 237 3:09:21.40                        
DNF Randy Zellmer North Mankato MN 295 60 M 50-99     251 1:44:10.56 261 2:11:00.00 226 2:13:02.84 239 44:52.29 239 1:25:59.73 205 1:30:18.51 213 47:47.09 235 2:58:04.25 235 2:56:39.28 238 3:17:06.64                        
DNF Wesley Trueblood Bedford IN 265 34 M 0-39     8 1:05:07.87 5 1:13:33.87 5 1:14:46.06 3 22:04.19 5 46:59.98 2 47:28.21 2 22:54.58 2 1:21:42.05 6 1:28:58.59                            
DNF Bruce Tanksley Murfreesboro TN 258 55 M 50-99     147 1:28:13.32 145 1:43:11.80 91 1:41:36.43 58 31:19.78 145 1:08:34.15 105 1:14:59.61 87 36:39.99 95 2:03:28.00 162 2:14:34.58                            
DNF David Riedeman Madison WI 215 25 M 0-39     30 1:13:02.89 41 1:27:24.67 26 1:28:38.96 143 35:30.37 69 1:01:56.40 135 1:18:34.75 106 38:02.99 79 2:00:32.10 212 2:30:57.17                            
DNF Heath Norman Pekin IL 182 26 M 0-39     186 1:32:39.60 178 1:47:47.88 171 1:56:05.98 216 40:45.13 175 1:11:53.46 183 1:25:04.47 130 40:07.26 173 2:24:42.10 237 3:12:26.91                            
DNF John Leighton Newark OH 148 54 M 50-99     187 1:32:43.25 197 1:49:54.60 227 2:13:12.45 199 38:59.83 233 1:22:26.87 206 1:30:53.81 184 44:34.84 234 2:56:05.85 239 3:34:14.22                            
DNF Thomas Taylor Northville MI 261 60 M 50-99     43 1:16:23.99 49 1:29:06.20 35 1:30:06.52 39 29:04.34 41 57:24.19     245 1:42:39.76 75 1:59:39.82                                
DNF Brian Gaines Bartlett IL 81 43 M 40-49     106 1:23:41.60 142 1:42:52.67 180 1:57:57.60 227 42:27.81 203 1:15:20.37 191 1:25:49.31 232 57:34.18 184 2:28:06.25                                
DNF Ethan Olds Okemos MI 189 25 M 0-39     112 1:24:22.87 100 1:36:48.23 118 1:45:44.22 99 33:21.34 135 1:07:58.83 87 1:12:39.53 102 37:42.72                                    
DNF Kathleen Rytman Cudahy WI 225 47 F 40-49     75 1:20:12.20 115 1:38:42.21 94 1:41:52.19 112 33:48.25 127 1:06:57.66 160 1:21:46.53 111 38:29.65                                    
DNF Brian Walsh Brighton MI 277 32 M 0-39     19 1:10:20.97 11 1:19:26.97 19 1:25:20.27 19 26:58.52 111 1:06:01.32 72 1:09:50.84 150 41:23.53                                    
DNF Nick Ventimiglia Wentzville MO 272 32 M 0-39     132 1:27:00.94 131 1:40:38.47 125 1:47:37.16 154 36:35.28 224 1:19:16.35 217 1:35:54.83 169 42:31.71                                    
DNF Lauro Perez Naperville IL 196 40 M 40-49     205 1:35:23.21 176 1:47:15.62 208 2:05:14.19 174 37:25.24 208 1:16:08.15 226 1:50:57.80 205 46:34.86                                    
DNF Anthony Slauson Round Lake Beach IL 1 54 M 50-99     259 1:48:34.65 252 2:05:24.55 224 2:10:52.68 263 1:43:51.01 259 2:07:21.50     212 47:46.16                                    
DNF Tom Kaplan New Paltz NY 127 53 M 50-99     121 1:25:47.95 126 1:40:09.74 101 1:43:47.08 87 32:51.63 132 1:07:31.40 143 1:19:34.43 223 49:51.52                                    
DNF Sarah Hardy Suamico WI 104 39 F 0-39     241 1:41:12.36 243 1:59:51.19 247 2:21:35.28 228 42:28.21 241 1:27:18.99 201 1:29:12.44 225 51:17.76                                    
DNF Charles Scheibe Denver CO 230 60 M 50-99     150 1:28:29.79 208 1:51:21.98 212 2:06:12.93 234 43:34.40 240 1:26:49.55 221 1:40:29.88 233 1:01:33.23                                    
DNF Stephen Bedrin Lake Forest IL 29 38 M 0-39     260 1:48:42.97 254 2:07:06.71 252 2:23:57.68     262 2:09:48.28     251 2:32:08.55                                    
DNF Saundra Stiner Rochester Hills MI 251 45 F 40-49     200 1:34:48.39 260 2:10:36.56 255 2:26:52.36 250 55:15.40 245 1:32:24.77     252 2:35:00.17                                    
DNF Caroline Tonozzi Sugar Grove IL 263 38 F 0-39     261 1:51:53.90 264 2:19:43.99 259 2:44:44.54 245 47:53.43 249 1:41:49.31 224 1:48:02.09                                        
DNF Ashtyn Anderson Madison WI 7 25 F 0-39     255 1:45:55.71 250 2:03:03.75 249 2:22:14.66 243 46:23.04 248 1:36:04.37 227 1:51:04.76                                        
DNF Susan Smock Round Lake Beach IL 247 37 F 0-39     253 1:45:20.76 262 2:13:42.78 256 2:29:46.79 244 47:05.95 246 1:35:48.06 228 1:51:31.25                                        
DNF Raymond Heraty Barrington IL 111 43 M 40-49     182 1:32:04.83 173 1:46:53.71 127 1:47:44.25 67 31:57.56 86 1:03:34.87 230 1:55:08.86                                        
DNF Christopher Stolte Fond Du Lac WI 252 24 M 0-39     216 1:37:16.84 209 1:51:38.10 254 2:25:29.56 248 49:40.11 250 1:45:18.57                                            
DNF Francesca Carmichael Woodinville WA 48 55 F 50-99     193 1:33:32.92 263 2:19:28.32 260 2:48:07.33 253 1:05:14.72 256 2:01:34.62                                            
DNF Muneo Tashiro Bangkok 259 42 M 40-49     127 1:26:13.55 253 2:05:46.21 263 3:02:58.95 252 58:27.95 260 2:07:51.06                                            
DNF Walter Evans Mooreland IN 71 50 M 50-99     265 1:58:18.84 266 2:43:58.90 262 2:54:36.65 251 57:28.34                                                
DNF Jen Binns Hartford WI 35 41 F 40-49     85 1:22:01.57 53 1:29:58.91 225 2:12:02.14                                                    
DNF Koji Ito Bangkok 118 44 M 40-49     37 1:15:16.66 79 1:33:25.04