Kettle 100 Endurance Run

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

100 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time
1 Michael Borst La Crosse WI 416 22 M 1 Top Fin   8:34:57.97
2 Bruce Udell Columbus WI 509 49 M 1 Top Fin 54:40.05 9:29:38.02
3 Jean-Bernard Flanagan Libertyville IL 436 49 M 2 Top Fin 1:06:27.69 9:41:25.66
4 Paul Dionne Beloit WI 431 42 M 3 Top Fin 1:38:18.14 10:13:16.11
5 Thomas Wetter Stevens Point WI 514 51 M 1 Top Fin 2:00:36.29 10:35:34.26
6 Henry Southgate Madison WI 503 34 M 2 Top Fin 2:09:25.07 10:44:23.04
7 John Cobbs Birmingham AL 425 53 M 2 Top Fin 2:20:10.03 10:55:08.00
8 Jacob Pellmann Madison WI 487 26 M 3 Top Fin 2:30:15.67 11:05:13.64
9 Glenn Hein Indianapolis IN 449 31 M 1 0-39 2:31:10.59 11:06:08.56
10 Alec Bath Gurnee IL 404 45 M 1 40-49 2:38:46.28 11:13:44.25
11 Ashley Truan Novi MI 508 31 F 1 Top Fin 3:15:57.83 11:50:55.80
12 Luis Miral Brookfield IL 479 41 M 2 40-49 3:20:50.42 11:55:48.39
13 M Dan Griffin Stevens Point WI 441 53 M 3 Top Fin 3:24:10.86 11:59:08.83
14 Lucas Henson Blue Mounds WI 451 30 M 2 0-39 3:26:56.99 12:01:54.96
15 Mike Moser St Joseph MI 480 36 M 3 0-39 3:27:11.96 12:02:09.93
16 Chad Boers Summit Lake WI 413 36 M 4 0-39 3:30:09.64 12:05:07.61
17 Gary Lamott Coon Rapids MN 468 42 M 3 40-49 3:58:26.26 12:33:24.23
18 Tammy Hunter Amherst WI 454 52 F 1 Top Fin 4:00:40.11 12:35:38.08
19 Philip Schaefer Mt. Juliet TN 499 43 M 4 40-49 4:19:17.88 12:54:15.85
20 Steven Hartman-Keiser Wauwatosa WI 448 50 M 1 50-99 4:35:40.35 13:10:38.32
21 William Wallace Great Neck NY 512 34 M 5 0-39 4:41:14.18 13:16:12.15
22 Kenneth Plumb Rubicon WI 489 62 M 1 Top Fin 4:46:06.35 13:21:04.32
23 Larry Hall Chicago IL 444 61 M 2 Top Fin 4:46:06.46 13:21:04.43
24 Tim Koh Wheaton IL 465 52 M 2 50-99 5:00:52.26 13:35:50.23
25 Linda Walsh Sault Ste. Marie ON 513 48 F 1 Top Fin 5:21:23.92 13:56:21.89
26 Matthew Knowlton Chicago IL 464 30 M 6 0-39 5:21:52.73 13:56:50.70
27 Adam Hammer Chicago IL 447 26 M 7 0-39 5:21:52.78 13:56:50.75
28 Matt Ritger Madison WI 491 20 M 8 0-39 5:23:09.27 13:58:07.24
29 Cheri Fine Atlanta GA 434 50 F 2 Top Fin 5:25:42.89 14:00:40.86
30 Steven Sjolund Minneapolis MN 502 64 M 3 Top Fin 5:26:09.90 14:01:07.87
31 Crystal Hutchings Lake In The Hills IL 455 35 F 2 Top Fin 5:28:55.43 14:03:53.40
32 Christopher Deck Spring Grove MN 430 34 M 9 0-39 5:39:53.61 14:14:51.58
33 Kyle Kaveny Chicago IL 462 30 M 10 0-39 5:44:26.79 14:19:24.76
34 Cliff White Mcfarland WI 515 31 M 11 0-39 5:44:31.55 14:19:29.52
35 Norm Williams Portage IN 516 52 M 3 50-99 5:46:38.73 14:21:36.70
36 Douglas Franklin Chicago IL 439 34 M 12 0-39 5:47:37.75 14:22:35.72
37 Tammy Zyduck Waukesha WI 519 50 F 3 Top Fin 5:50:38.76 14:25:36.73
38 Dominique Beaudin Mukwonago WI 408 43 F 2 Top Fin 5:50:38.89 14:25:36.86
39 Jon Bauer Sturtevant WI 405 34 M 13 0-39 5:57:24.78 14:32:22.75
40 Elizabeth Coll Atlanta GA 427 52 F 1 50-99 6:04:47.95 14:39:45.92
41 Alison Nesbitt St. Joseph MI 483 28 F 3 Top Fin 6:06:02.81 14:41:00.78
42 Jared Simpson Minneapolis MN 501 27 M 14 0-39 6:19:27.49 14:54:25.46
43 Douglas Beattie Darien IL 407 46 M 5 40-49 6:22:07.74 14:57:05.71
44 Cheri Becker Maryville IL 409 47 F 3 Top Fin 6:23:05.24 14:58:03.21
45 Mark Hall Oswego IL 445 56 M 4 50-99 6:37:45.52 15:12:43.49
46 Paul Johnson Saint Joseph MI 458 29 M 15 0-39 6:49:12.54 15:24:10.51
47 Ron Hendrickson Esko MN 450 48 M 6 40-49 6:50:45.95 15:25:43.92
48 Pat McCann Fort Wayne IN 477 37 M 16 0-39 6:57:01.32 15:31:59.29
49 Zacc Hutchings Plymouth IN 456 42 M 7 40-49 7:01:49.77 15:36:47.74
50 Jerry Becker Darien WI 410 56 M 5 50-99 7:06:39.77 15:41:37.74
51 Raul Castro Pewaukee WI 422 51 M 6 50-99 7:08:12.34 15:43:10.31
52 Siva Balu Chicago IL 402 35 M 17 0-39 7:13:39.76 15:48:37.73
53 Mark Garrigan De Pere WI 440 36 M 18 0-39 7:14:46.42 15:49:44.39
54 James Robb Champlin MN 493 51 M 7 50-99 7:16:57.63 15:51:55.60
55 Heidi Robb Champlin MN 492 47 F 1 40-49 7:17:05.21 15:52:03.18
56 Martin Coonen Woodstock IL 428 55 M 8 50-99 7:17:16.34 15:52:14.31
57 John Lesniak Forest Park IL 470 42 M 8 40-49 7:18:12.08 15:53:10.05
58 Jennifer Majewski Mequon WI 473 31 F 1 0-39 7:19:27.11 15:54:25.08
59 Jeffrey Hainlen Minneapolis MN 443 32 M 19 0-39 7:20:56.86 15:55:54.83
60 Barb Campbell Palgrave ON 420 54 F 2 50-99 7:35:32.48 16:10:30.45
61 Tammy Bucko Hobart IN 417 45 F 2 40-49 7:37:51.47 16:12:49.44
62 Jay Johnson Sartell MN 457 55 M 9 50-99 7:46:06.23 16:21:04.20
63 Schillerstrom Linda Neenah WI 471 50 F 3 50-99 7:51:32.26 16:26:30.23
64 Mark Fine Atlanta GA 435 49 M 9 40-49 7:52:41.37 16:27:39.34
65 Sarah Dungey New Hampton IA 432 34 F 2 0-39 7:53:10.36 16:28:08.33
66 Tim Post Lake Station IN 490 36 M 20 0-39 8:03:53.80 16:38:51.77
67 Lee Oksiuta Madison WI 484 34 M 21 0-39 8:16:49.57 16:51:47.54
68 Carrie Patz Ames IA 485 28 F 3 0-39 8:21:40.30 16:56:38.27
69 Susan Canevello Green Oaks IL 421 47 F 3 40-49 8:24:08.35 16:59:06.32
70 Brittany Michels Ferndale MI 478 28 F 4 0-39 8:27:43.58 17:02:41.55
71 Eric Berg Naperville IL 411 52 M 10 50-99 8:32:00.68 17:06:58.65
72 Matt Davis St Joseph MI 429 47 M 10 40-49 8:32:45.23 17:07:43.20
73 Mark Borah Benton Harbor MI 415 46 M 11 40-49 8:32:45.56 17:07:43.53
74 Robert Pilmer Yorkville IL 488 57 M 11 50-99 8:33:36.86 17:08:34.83
75 Carin Zinter Sunderland MA 517 41 F 4 40-49 8:36:52.89 17:11:50.86
76 Jenny Marietta River Falls WI 474 37 F 5 0-39 8:40:53.53 17:15:51.50
77 Lynn Saari Rochester MN 498 49 F 5 40-49 8:52:36.10 17:27:34.07
78 Matthew Rodgers West Allis WI 494 25 M 22 0-39 8:53:47.42 17:28:45.39
79 Brian Tharp Swisher IA 507 43 M 12 40-49 8:57:48.61 17:32:46.58
80 Robert Wagner North Liberty IA 511 52 M 12 50-99 8:57:48.66 17:32:46.63
81 Katie Zopf Farmington MI 518 36 F 6 0-39 9:03:16.64 17:38:14.61
82 Sreedharan Surendran Pewaukee WI 506 51 M 13 50-99 9:06:46.67 17:41:44.64
83 Wayne Nelson Rochester MN 482 49 M 13 40-49 9:07:19.27 17:42:17.24
84 Traci Lambert-Cwerenz Glendale Heights IL 466 54 F 4 50-99 9:13:31.08 17:48:29.05
85 Steve Hamilton Cincinnati OH 446 48 M 14 40-49 9:18:34.04 17:53:32.01
86 Dennis Strenk Milwaukee WI 505 43 M 15 40-49 9:27:16.16 18:02:14.13
87 Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors MN 442 56 M 14 50-99 9:42:29.92 18:17:27.89
88 Eileen Chiang Mattawan MI 424 42 F 6 40-49 9:46:23.99 18:21:21.96
89 Susan Marocco Machesney Park IL 475 46 F 7 40-49 9:52:56.53 18:27:54.50
90 Liz Baumgardt Rockford IL 406 34 F 7 0-39 9:52:56.56 18:27:54.53
91 Erick Kaiser Lake Bluff IL 461 42 M 16 40-49 10:23:50.71 18:58:48.68
92 Franklin Ruiz Milwaukee WI 495 52 M 15 50-99 10:25:21.14 19:00:19.11