Maple Creek MS XC Invite

August 27, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

298

Eden Norris Leo

12:07.7

6:31/M

6

 

2

2

357

Danielle Brennan Maple Creek

12:24.3

6:40/M

6

 

3

(< 5)

265

Nataley Armstrong Garrett

12:27.7

6:42/M

6

 

4

3

29

Jaiden Eastom Blackhawk Middle School

13:04.6

7:02/M

6

 

5

4

40

Aria Rucklos-Freeman Blackhawk Middle School

13:13.9

7:06/M

6

 

6

5

41

Asia Rucklos-Freeman Blackhawk Middle School

13:19.6

7:10/M

6

 

7

(< 5)

6

Briana Hicks Blackhawk Christian

13:23.3

7:12/M

6

 

8

6

24

Elie Armstrong Blackhawk Middle School

13:29.1

7:15/M

6

 

9

7

360

Hannah Dinius Maple Creek

13:30.4

7:15/M

6

 

10

8

117

Madalyn Ruch Carroll Middle School

13:35.3

7:18/M

6

 

11

9

109

Hailey Baron Carroll Middle School

13:37.1

7:19/M

6

 

12

10

356

Grace Arnold Maple Creek

13:39.9

7:20/M

6

 

13

(< 5)

5

Tiana Hicks Blackhawk Christian

13:41.8

7:21/M

6

 

14

11

295

Taylor Stine Leo

13:42.6

7:22/M

6

 

15

(< 5)

179

Regan Slagel Crestview Middle School

13:52.1

7:27/M

6

 

16

12

446

Maeli Cassel Norwell

13:57.3

7:30/M

6

 

17

13

449

Ainsley Melcher Norwell

13:59.5

7:31/M

6

 

18

14

448

Felicia Haddix Norwell

14:00.9

7:32/M

6

 

19

15

452

Lainie Zimmer Norwell

14:03.6

7:33/M

6

 

20

(< 5)

1

Sydney Seabeck Blackhawk Christian

14:04.2

7:34/M

6

 

21

16

447

Emma Dummer Norwell

14:20.7

7:42/M

6

 

22

17

451

Mackinzie Toliver Norwell

14:29.4

7:47/M

6

 

23

18

364

Audrey Lemley Maple Creek

14:33.0

7:49/M

6

 

24

19

111

Breehonie Felger Carroll Middle School

14:33.1

7:49/M

6

 

25

20

299

Reece Fahl Leo

14:52.6

8:00/M

6

 

26

21

42

Ashleigh Sanchez Blackhawk Middle School

14:57.5

8:02/M

6

 

27

22

206

Kyndal Mynhier East Noble

15:00.7

8:04/M

6

 

28

23

113

Kiana Minch Carroll Middle School

15:08.2

8:08/M

6

 

29

24

297

Lily Simcox Leo

15:12.2

8:10/M

6

 

30

25

118

Abigail Scholz Carroll Middle School

15:12.9

8:10/M

6

 

31

26

366

Brooke Pocock Maple Creek

15:24.4

8:17/M

6

 

32

27

450

Allyson Ridenour Norwell

15:28.5

8:19/M

6

 

33

28

114

Kaydence Peterson Carroll Middle School

15:53.9

8:32/M

6

 

34

29

110

Katrina Brown Carroll Middle School

15:56.4

8:34/M

6

 

35

30

362

Kaitlyn Gloyd Maple Creek

16:00.9

8:36/M

6

 

36

31

203

Libby Goldey East Noble

16:02.0

8:37/M

6

 

37

(< 5)

332

Zoie Taylor LutheRun

16:03.4

8:38/M

6

 

38

32

363

Ava Leimkuhler Maple Creek

16:14.8

8:44/M

6

 

39

(< 5)

3

Amanda McIntosh Blackhawk Christian

16:14.8

8:44/M

6

 

40

(< 5)

181

Madison Wajer Crestview Middle School

16:17.4

8:45/M

6

 

41

33

205

Paige Anderson East Noble

16:25.1

8:50/M

6

 

42

(> 7)

359

Jacia Claxton Maple Creek

16:45.7

9:00/M

6

 

43

34

296

Paige Hasselman Leo

16:54.2

9:05/M

6

 

44

35

300

Brynn Cole Leo

16:54.3

9:05/M

6

 

45

36

208

Alivya McAllister East Noble

16:56.1

9:06/M

6

 

46

37

33

Maya Hower Blackhawk Middle School

17:20.9

9:19/M

6

 

47

(< 5)

182

Sloan Williams Crestview Middle School

17:24.6

9:21/M

6

 

48

(< 5)

278

Mackenzie Pierce Heritage

17:31.7

9:25/M

6

 

49

38

25

Marryn Barney Blackhawk Middle School

17:34.7

9:27/M

6

 

50

(> 7)

44

Hannah Sypherd Blackhawk Middle School

17:44.5

9:32/M

6

 

51

(> 7)

34

Layla Hudeck Blackhawk Middle School

17:45.7

9:33/M

6

 

52

(> 7)

119

Emma Walker Carroll Middle School

17:48.2

9:34/M

6

 

53

(< 5)

178

Lena Davenriner Crestview Middle School

17:50.4

9:35/M

6

 

54

39

204

Eedyn Yahne East Noble

17:52.0

9:36/M

6

 

55

(> 7)

112

Kaitlyn Labenberg Carroll Middle School

17:56.0

9:38/M

6

 

56

(> 7)

367

Grayce Tappy Maple Creek

18:02.9

9:42/M

6

 

57

(> 7)

365

Kaitlyn Novotny Maple Creek

18:04.4

9:43/M

6

 

58

(> 7)

37

Marissa Krause Blackhawk Middle School

18:05.0

9:43/M

6

 

59

(> 7)

361

Rainia Fleischer Maple Creek

18:05.5

9:43/M

6

 

60

(> 7)

26

Mia Birkenbuel Blackhawk Middle School

18:09.9

9:45/M

6

 

61

(< 5)

277

Dora Knefelkamp Heritage

18:43.0

10:04/M

6

 

62

(> 7)

116

Madelyn Rommel Carroll Middle School

19:10.7

10:18/M

6

 

63

(> 7)

32

Kaitlyn Hart Blackhawk Middle School

19:35.2

10:32/M

6

 

64

(> 7)

115

Mckenzie Raatz Carroll Middle School

19:36.9

10:32/M

6

 

65

40

210

Americus Eling East Noble

19:55.0

10:42/M

6

 

66

(> 7)

43

Sydney Spilker Blackhawk Middle School

20:02.6

10:46/M

6

 

67

(> 7)

358

Mckenzie Bright Maple Creek

20:03.1

10:47/M

6

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

7th Grade Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

405

Zoe Duffus Maple Creek

10:34.0

5:41/M

7

 

2

2

404

Shelby Christman Maple Creek

11:32.6

6:12/M

7

 

3

3

464

Lauren Bales Norwell

11:56.0

6:25/M

7

 

4

4

411

Sarah Mullins Maple Creek

12:04.6

6:29/M

7

 

5

5

410

Ashley Minton Maple Creek

12:13.6

6:34/M

7

 

6

6

139

Emily Parrett Carroll Middle School

12:17.0

6:36/M

7

 

7

7

467

Hannah Hawkins Norwell

12:29.6

6:43/M

7

 

8

(< 5)

188

Hanna Whitney Crestview Middle School

12:42.8

6:50/M

7

 

9

8

408

Ava Kreilach Maple Creek

12:45.0

6:51/M

7

 

10

9

409

Cobi Landwehr Maple Creek

12:46.3

6:52/M

7

 

11

10

228

Ana Becker East Noble

12:51.0

6:55/M

7

 

12

11

469

Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell

12:54.9

6:56/M

7

 

13

12

340

Rhaya Kaschinske LutheRun

13:00.5

6:59/M

7

 

14

(< 5)

62

Alex Galassini Blackhawk Middle School

13:03.1

7:01/M

7

 

15

13

344

Gretchen Witmer LutheRun

13:04.0

7:02/M

7

 

16

14

140

Alex Shaw Carroll Middle School

13:19.8

7:10/M

7

 

17

15

413

Rylee Shotts Maple Creek

13:20.0

7:10/M

7

 

18

(< 5)

267

Valencia Placencia Garrett

13:21.7

7:11/M

7

 

19

16

465

Kiley Crow Norwell

13:27.5

7:14/M

7

 

20

17

339

Callie Hoover LutheRun

13:31.8

7:16/M

7

 

21

(< 5)

66

Adeline Smith Blackhawk Middle School

13:36.9

7:19/M

7

 

22

18

303

Lily Kissner Leo

13:39.0

7:20/M

7

 

23

(< 5)

270

Tia Spiece Garrett

13:46.3

7:24/M

7

 

24

(> 7)

406

Josie Fedele Maple Creek

14:06.5

7:35/M

7

 

25

19

336

Calyn Bauer LutheRun

14:07.4

7:35/M

7

 

26

20

338

Mallory Hockemeyer LutheRun

14:10.1

7:37/M

7

 

27

21

136

Breanna Button Carroll Middle School

14:15.7

7:40/M

7

 

28

(> 7)

402

Aleah Amstutz Maple Creek

14:16.4

7:40/M

7

 

29

(> 7)

407

Maddison Gearhart Maple Creek

14:18.9

7:41/M

7

 

30

(< 5)

67

Audrey Smith Blackhawk Middle School

14:20.2

7:42/M

7

 

31

22

341

Katelyn Nix LutheRun

14:25.4

7:45/M

7

 

32

23

231

Mariah Maley East Noble

14:35.5

7:50/M

7

 

33

24

230

Ashton Jordan East Noble

14:35.8

7:50/M

7

 

34

25

337

Brenna Butler LutheRun

14:39.2

7:53/M

7

 

35

(> 7)

343

Adison Smith LutheRun

14:41.2

7:54/M

7

 

36

26

232

Mikayla Stier East Noble

14:42.1

7:54/M

7

 

37

(< 5)

186

Makayla Braun Crestview Middle School

14:43.6

7:55/M

7

 

38

27

229

Emma Larson East Noble

14:44.0

7:55/M

7

 

39

(< 5)

187

Naomi Richison Crestview Middle School

14:46.4

7:56/M

7

 

40

28

240

Lilliana Pita East Noble

14:53.3

8:00/M

7

 

41

(> 7)

403

Lauren Caldwell Maple Creek

14:54.7

8:01/M

7

 

42

29

468

Molly Koteskey Norwell

15:00.7

8:04/M

7

 

43

30

306

Katelin Werling Leo

15:04.7

8:06/M

7

 

44

31

305

Lexy Lauer Leo

15:07.1

8:08/M

7

 

45

32

471

Jaci Prough Norwell

15:10.0

8:09/M

7

 

46

33

304

Nina Kern Leo

15:10.0

8:09/M

7

 

47

34

302

Sarah Schleinkofer Leo

15:24.0

8:17/M

7

 

48

35

235

Grace Hardiek East Noble

16:05.4

8:39/M

7

 

49

(> 7)

236

Madison Rhoades East Noble

16:09.5

8:41/M

7

 

50

(> 7)

241

Hannah Hartman East Noble

16:29.1

8:52/M

7

 

51

(< 5)

268

Sadie Best Garrett

16:30.9

8:52/M

7

 

52

(< 5)

282

Andrea Doughman Heritage

16:46.3

9:01/M

7

 

53

36

138

Sadie Gerber Carroll Middle School

16:56.9

9:06/M

7

 

54

37

470

Alissa Morgan Norwell

16:57.0

9:07/M

7

 

55

38

135

Alexis Andress Carroll Middle School

17:01.4

9:09/M

7

 

56

(< 5)

65

Molly Myers Blackhawk Middle School

17:11.4

9:14/M

7

 

57

39

137

Madaline Currington Carroll Middle School

17:20.1

9:19/M

7

 

58

(> 7)

342

Monica Sheets LutheRun

17:25.4

9:22/M

7

 

59

(> 7)

412

Aryiana Shenfeld Maple Creek

17:35.4

9:27/M

7

 

60

(> 7)

466

Addison Dirig Norwell

18:00.1

9:41/M

7

 

61

40

307

Chloe Yoder Leo

18:01.7

9:41/M

7

 

62

41

309

Gwen Schnieder Leo

18:08.5

9:45/M

7

 

63

(< 5)

284

Sophia Fuhrmann Heritage

18:11.4

9:47/M

7

 

64

(< 5)

285

Rachel Zelt Heritage

18:12.5

9:47/M

7

 

65

(< 5)

283

Brenna Welling Heritage

18:17.9

9:50/M

7

 

66

(> 7)

234

Kallie Davies East Noble

18:19.8

9:51/M

7

 

67

(> 7)

233

Amalia Ferreya East Noble

19:01.5

10:13/M

7

 

68

(> 7)

238

Madison Arnett East Noble

19:37.0

10:33/M

7

 

69

(> 7)

308

Megan Buuck Leo

19:43.2

10:36/M

7

 

70

(> 7)

237

Mckenna Arnett East Noble

20:08.7

10:49/M

7

 

71

(> 7)

239

Neomi Gonzalez East Noble

20:10.3

10:51/M

7

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

8th Grade Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

428

Rayna Fruchey Maple Creek

11:41.6

6:17/M

8

 

2

2

427

Caitlyn Fisher Maple Creek

11:55.1

6:24/M

8

 

3

3

424

Courtney Brown Maple Creek

12:06.3

6:30/M

8

 

4

4

431

Raegan Tippey Maple Creek

12:15.5

6:35/M

8

 

5

5

425

Mallory Clements Maple Creek

12:25.7

6:41/M

8

 

6

6

317

Megan Fuchs Leo

12:35.9

6:46/M

8

 

7

7

482

Macy Morgan Norwell

12:42.1

6:50/M

8

 

8

8

430

Kiana Thurber Maple Creek

12:49.9

6:53/M

8

 

9

9

161

Olivia Sloffer Carroll Middle School

12:50.5

6:54/M

8

 

10

10

155

Alexa Emerson Carroll Middle School

12:57.0

6:58/M

8

 

11

11

156

Sierra Emerson Carroll Middle School

13:02.7

7:00/M

8

 

12

12

432

Maya Wilkins Maple Creek

13:12.5

7:06/M

8

 

13

(< 5)

353

Elizabeth Lalonde LutheRun

13:15.5

7:07/M

8

 

14

13

481

Addison Misch Norwell

13:16.0

7:08/M

8

 

15

14

478

Cassidy Gray Norwell

13:22.2

7:11/M

8

 

16

15

323

Omi Newhard Leo

13:31.7

7:16/M

8

 

17

(> 7)

426

Kaylee Evans Maple Creek

13:41.8

7:21/M

8

 

18

(< 5)

289

Katelyn Sebring Heritage

13:42.8

7:22/M

8

 

19

16

191

Grace Brown Crestview Middle School

13:44.4

7:23/M

8

 

20

17

196

Olivia White Crestview Middle School

13:45.2

7:24/M

8

 

21

18

315

Elisabeth Robinson Leo

13:47.0

7:25/M

8

 

22

19

321

Morgan Stuckey Leo

13:55.8

7:29/M

8

 

23

20

194

Meg McDonald Crestview Middle School

13:57.2

7:30/M

8

 

24

(< 5)

253

Hannah Payne East Noble

13:57.4

7:30/M

8

 

25

21

193

Mairin Ellsworth Crestview Middle School

13:58.3

7:31/M

8

 

26

(< 5)

287

Gracie Whitacre Heritage

14:01.7

7:32/M

8

 

27

(< 5)

351

Ellie Cates LutheRun

14:08.0

7:36/M

8

 

28

22

320

Marykate Hissong Leo

14:13.0

7:39/M

8

 

29

23

91

August Montgomery Blackhawk Middle School

14:14.6

7:39/M

8

 

30

(< 5)

18

Tia Welty Blackhawk Christian

14:23.0

7:44/M

8

 

31

(< 5)

17

Sammy Miller Blackhawk Christian

14:24.0

7:45/M

8

 

32

24

195

Katie Melcher Crestview Middle School

14:24.0

7:45/M

8

 

33

25

319

Jessica Hamilton Leo

14:24.1

7:45/M

8

 

34

26

158

Madeline Gerig Carroll Middle School

14:38.8

7:52/M

8

 

35

(< 5)

354

Brianna Snider LutheRun

14:38.9

7:52/M

8

 

36

(< 5)

20

Aubree Kline Blackhawk Christian

14:49.9

7:58/M

8

 

37

27

477

Hannah Dummer Norwell

14:53.0

8:00/M

8

 

38

(< 5)

274

Stephanie Aburto Garrett

14:57.5

8:02/M

8

 

39

(< 5)

275

Samantha Dewitt Garrett

15:02.3

8:05/M

8

 

40

28

154

Amelia Ellenberger Carroll Middle School

15:02.6

8:05/M

8

 

41

29

90

Teara McClain Blackhawk Middle School

15:16.1

8:12/M

8

 

42

30

85

Kelsey Denison Blackhawk Middle School

15:35.6

8:23/M

8

 

43

31

479

Lauren Griner Norwell

15:36.4

8:23/M

8

 

44

32

322

Baylee McMaken Leo

15:40.6

8:25/M

8

 

45

33

157

Riley Garner Carroll Middle School

15:43.0

8:27/M

8

 

46

34

94

Alexis Rumentzas Blackhawk Middle School

15:57.1

8:35/M

8

 

47

35

87

Dezirae Fritz Blackhawk Middle School

16:19.4

8:46/M

8

 

48

36

89

Kennedy Jester Blackhawk Middle School

16:25.8

8:50/M

8

 

49

(> 7)

316

Alexis Christlieb Leo

16:28.5

8:51/M

8

 

50

37

190

Katlin Angle Crestview Middle School

17:40.8

9:30/M

8

 

51

(> 7)

318

Rachel Scheumann Leo

17:51.1

9:36/M

8

 

52

38

93

Autymn Polley Blackhawk Middle School

17:58.6

9:40/M

8

 

53

(> 7)

429

Kamden Oaks Maple Creek

17:58.9

9:40/M

8

 

54

(> 7)

92

Caitlin Pfefferkorn Blackhawk Middle School

18:42.0

10:03/M

8

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

6th Grade Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

266

Tanner McMain Garrett

37:04.5

19:56/M

6

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

6th Grade Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

128

Robert Lohman Carroll Middle School

11:09.3

6:00/M

6

 

2

2

381

Seth Leininger Maple Creek

11:27.1

6:09/M

6

 

3

3

12

Gabriel Connelly Blackhawk Christian

11:28.4

6:10/M

6

 

4

4

454

Kaden Cook Norwell

11:49.6

6:21/M

6

 

5

5

385

Josh Miller Maple Creek

11:51.4

6:22/M

6

 

6

6

374

James Fillers Maple Creek

12:01.8

6:28/M

6

 

7

(< 5)

333

Daniel Adair LutheRun

12:06.9

6:30/M

6

 

8

7

212

Keegan Foster East Noble

12:16.6

6:36/M

6

 

9

(< 5)

185

Greggory Miller Crestview Middle School

12:23.9

6:39/M

6

 

10

8

390

Brad Ogle Maple Creek

12:28.0

6:42/M

6

 

11

9

134

William Zollinger Carroll Middle School

12:29.1

6:43/M

6

 

12

10

396

Logan Zuber Maple Creek

12:31.3

6:44/M

6

 

13

11

47

Canan Carney Blackhawk Middle School

12:33.0

6:45/M

6

 

14

12

460

Bo Morgan Norwell

12:41.2

6:49/M

6

 

15

(< 5)

199

Gavin Byerly Crestview Middle School

12:47.8

6:52/M

8

 

16

13

379

Evan Jester Maple Creek

13:02.3

7:00/M

6

 

17

14

7

Max Rumple Blackhawk Christian

13:05.2

7:02/M

6

 

18

15

9

Boston Miller Blackhawk Christian

13:06.3

7:03/M

6

 

19

16

386

Nate Miller Maple Creek

13:08.0

7:04/M

6

 

20

17

462

Andrew Renninger Norwell

13:08.2

7:04/M

6

 

21

(> 7)

375

Seth Fishers Maple Creek

13:10.2

7:05/M

6

 

22

(> 7)

392

Evan Roberts Maple Creek

13:10.5

7:05/M

6

 

23

18

52

Luce MacCoy Blackhawk Middle School

13:11.2

7:05/M

6

 

24

(< 5)

334

Braden Hendrix LutheRun

13:14.8

7:07/M

6

 

25

19

213

Evan Eggering East Noble

13:20.0

7:10/M

6

 

26

20

54

Jon Park Blackhawk Middle School

13:26.5

7:13/M

6

 

27

(> 7)

394

Wayne Swing Maple Creek

13:31.2

7:16/M

6

 

28

21

8

Isaac Perlich Blackhawk Christian

13:33.0

7:17/M

6

 

29

(< 5)

184

Dane Blackburn Crestview Middle School

13:35.7

7:18/M

6

 

30

22

127

Christopher Hobbs Carroll Middle School

13:36.7

7:19/M

6

 

31

(> 7)

387

Jackson Million Maple Creek

13:44.8

7:23/M

6

 

32

(> 7)

389

Brendan Mullett Maple Creek

13:49.0

7:26/M

6

 

33

23

455

Grant Craft Norwell

13:51.4

7:27/M

6

 

34

(> 7)

380

Nicholas Kiplinger Maple Creek

13:52.8

7:27/M

6

 

35

(> 7)

369

Nathan Borland Maple Creek

13:54.6

7:28/M

6

 

36

24

55

Devin Sampson Blackhawk Middle School

14:03.6

7:33/M

6

 

37

25

120

Elliot Allen Carroll Middle School

14:06.1

7:35/M

6

 

38

26

133

Carter Verhoff Carroll Middle School

14:09.2

7:36/M

6

 

39

27

220

Owen Fleck East Noble

14:10.6

7:37/M

6

 

40

28

129

Frankie Marra Carroll Middle School

14:11.9

7:38/M

6

 

41

29

126

Noah Edgar Carroll Middle School

14:17.7

7:41/M

6

 

42

30

214

Michael Deetz East Noble

14:23.5

7:44/M

6

 

43

31

458

Zack James Norwell

14:25.6

7:45/M

6

 

44

(< 5)

281

Ethan Hoffman Heritage

14:32.1

7:49/M

6

 

45

32

57

Brennan Swanson Blackhawk Middle School

14:35.2

7:50/M

6

 

46

(> 7)

372

Josh Clark Maple Creek

14:35.8

7:50/M

6

 

47

(> 7)

384

Jacob McGroth Maple Creek

14:37.3

7:52/M

6

 

48

33

457

Trenton Ingram Norwell

14:46.6

7:56/M

6

 

49

34

461

Owen Newsome Norwell

14:47.6

7:57/M

6

 

50

35

221

Dillon Yahne East Noble

14:55.4

8:01/M

6

 

51

(> 7)

382

Quinton Lewis Maple Creek

15:08.2

8:08/M

6

 

52

(> 7)

121

Elijah Andress Carroll Middle School

15:19.1

8:14/M

6

 

53

(> 7)

399

Jagger Boggs Maple Creek

15:25.3

8:17/M

6

 

54

(> 7)

383

Nathan Mack Maple Creek

15:31.9

8:21/M

6

 

55

36

56

Max Springer Blackhawk Middle School

15:35.1

8:23/M

6

 

56

(> 7)

463

Parker Stringer Norwell

15:35.9

8:23/M

6

 

57

(> 7)

376

Alex Green Maple Creek

15:36.8

8:23/M

6

 

58

37

215

Edwin Aguirre East Noble

15:45.5

8:28/M

6

 

59

(> 7)

130

Nicholas McKinley Carroll Middle School

15:45.7

8:28/M

6

 

60

(> 7)

395

Patrick Wargo Maple Creek

15:50.3

8:31/M

6

 

61

38

219

Nathan Richards East Noble

15:52.5

8:32/M

6

 

62

(> 7)

123

Dominic Cardenas Carroll Middle School

15:53.2

8:32/M

6

 

63

(> 7)

226

Jalen Belhumeur East Noble

16:05.3

8:39/M

6

 

64

(> 7)

223

Landon Brinkman East Noble

16:06.5

8:39/M

6

 

65

39

11

Dawson Miller Blackhawk Christian

16:07.4

8:40/M

6

 

66

(> 7)

227

Kyle Coe East Noble

16:12.3

8:43/M

6

 

67

(> 7)

377

Kyle Goeglein Maple Creek

16:13.1

8:43/M

6

 

68

(< 5)

335

William McLain LutheRun

16:15.5

8:44/M

6

 

69

40

10

Zach Koepp Blackhawk Christian

16:17.5

8:45/M

6

 

70

(< 5)

280

Christian Voglewede Heritage

16:35.9

8:55/M

6

 

71

(> 7)

459

Diego Landell Norwell

16:37.2

8:56/M

6

 

72

(> 7)

391

Colin Parker Maple Creek

16:38.5

8:57/M

6

 

73

(> 7)

371

Simon Carpenter Maple Creek

16:45.4

9:00/M

6

 

74

(> 7)

368

Brad Bodecker Maple Creek

16:46.3

9:01/M

6

 

75

(> 7)

456

Carson Hiester Norwell

16:47.5

9:01/M

6

 

76

(> 7)

216

Kayden McDougall East Noble

16:48.2

9:02/M

6

 

77

(> 7)

378

Tom Huynh Maple Creek

17:07.2

9:12/M

6

 

78

41

58

Eric Vanzant Blackhawk Middle School

17:17.5

9:18/M

6

 

79

(> 7)

132

Jordan Swanson Carroll Middle School

17:23.2

9:21/M

6

 

80

(> 7)

370

Spencer Brennan Maple Creek

17:24.9

9:21/M

6

 

81

(> 7)

222

Noah Perkins East Noble

17:36.8

9:28/M

6

 

82

(> 7)

48

Jack Deckark Blackhawk Middle School

17:52.9

9:36/M

6

 

83

(> 7)

393

Chandler Swain Maple Creek

17:59.7

9:40/M

6

 

84

(> 7)

400

Adrian Gerhardt Maple Creek

18:41.8

10:03/M

6

 

85

(< 5)

183

Ben Covey Crestview Middle School

19:18.9

10:23/M

6

 

86

(> 7)

125

Seth Deininger Carroll Middle School

19:36.9

10:32/M

6

 

87

(> 7)

217

Tristen Hood East Noble

20:29.0

11:01/M

6

 

88

(> 7)

225

Kalfeha Mohsen East Noble

21:45.2

11:42/M

6

 

89

(> 7)

218

Jack Meyer East Noble

22:12.5

11:56/M

6

 

90

(> 7)

398

Nick Toscos Maple Creek

22:32.5

12:07/M

6

 

91

(> 7)

224

Josh Prater East Noble

24:18.3

13:04/M

6

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

7th Grade Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

242

Lucas Diehm East Noble

11:32.5

6:12/M

7

 

2

2

417

Riley Gardner Maple Creek

11:39.4

6:16/M

7

 

3

3

84

Grady Tarney Blackhawk Middle School

11:59.2

6:27/M

7

 

4

4

76

Mason McKenna Blackhawk Middle School

11:59.9

6:27/M

7

 

5

(< 5)

15

Andrew McIntosh Blackhawk Christian

12:00.6

6:27/M

7

 

6

5

145

Logan Kurtz Carroll Middle School

12:06.1

6:30/M

7

 

7

6

476

Mason Werling Norwell

12:07.7

6:31/M

7

 

8

7

245

Ben Hand East Noble

12:14.7

6:35/M

7

 

9

8

78

Kobe Milledge Blackhawk Middle School

12:16.6

6:36/M

7

 

10

9

243

Kyler Corbin East Noble

12:18.9

6:37/M

7

 

11

10

416

Jacob Butler Maple Creek

12:19.3

6:37/M

7

 

12

11

152

Dominick Brandy Carroll Middle School

12:27.1

6:42/M

7

 

13

12

418

Chas Hall Maple Creek

12:27.6

6:42/M

7

 

14

(< 5)

310

Will Crawford Leo

12:27.6

6:42/M

7

 

15

13

419

Nate Holzhauser Maple Creek

12:27.7

6:42/M

7

 

16

14

147

Mason Lingg Carroll Middle School

12:29.4

6:43/M

7

 

17

15

73

Will MacIejewski Blackhawk Middle School

12:40.4

6:49/M

7

 

18

(< 5)

312

Israel Schuman Leo

12:41.8

6:49/M

7

 

19

16

348

Eliot Loechner LutheRun

12:50.5

6:54/M

7

 

20

17

475

Tyler Strothman Norwell

12:52.6

6:55/M

7

 

21

18

148

Seth Lubbehusen Carroll Middle School

12:57.0

6:58/M

7

 

22

19

420

Seth Matwell Maple Creek

13:01.8

7:00/M

7

 

23

20

69

Andrew Dane Blackhawk Middle School

13:07.4

7:03/M

7

 

24

(< 5)

14

Eli McInturff Blackhawk Christian

13:08.0

7:04/M

7

 

25

21

473

Ethan Dunnuck Norwell

13:13.9

7:06/M

7

 

26

22

151

Luke Schlatter Carroll Middle School

13:14.9

7:07/M

7

 

27

23

144

Donald Deatrick Carroll Middle School

13:20.3

7:10/M

7

 

28

24

422

Peter Swift Maple Creek

13:25.2

7:13/M

7

 

29

25

415

Alex Barb Maple Creek

13:27.3

7:14/M

7

 

30

26

83

Jonathon Spuller Blackhawk Middle School

13:35.5

7:18/M

7

 

31

27

72

Tyler Kaiser Blackhawk Middle School

13:38.0

7:20/M

7

 

32

(< 5)

13

Kelsen Volkert Blackhawk Christian

13:39.0

7:20/M

7

 

33

(> 7)

74

Cody Maynard Blackhawk Middle School

13:39.1

7:20/M

7

 

34

(> 7)

414

Merrick Adams Maple Creek

13:45.2

7:24/M

7

 

35

(> 7)

81

Aiden Reinders Blackhawk Middle School

13:51.2

7:27/M

7

 

36

28

142

Zachary Castator Carroll Middle School

13:54.6

7:28/M

7

 

37

(> 7)

149

Atsuya Ota Carroll Middle School

13:56.1

7:29/M

7

 

38

29

349

Nathan Pennekamp LutheRun

13:57.3

7:30/M

7

 

39

(> 7)

421

John Owen Maple Creek

13:57.6

7:30/M

7

 

40

(> 7)

70

Aden Funk Blackhawk Middle School

14:12.2

7:38/M

7

 

41

(> 7)

77

Trevor McKinnon Blackhawk Middle School

14:19.0

7:42/M

7

 

42

(> 7)

141

Hayden Byall Carroll Middle School

14:30.4

7:48/M

7

 

43

30

347

Owen Kaiser LutheRun

14:44.9

7:55/M

7

 

44

(> 7)

146

Zachary Larson Carroll Middle School

14:55.7

8:01/M

7

 

45

31

472

Jacob Burton Norwell

14:58.7

8:03/M

7

 

46

32

246

Cesar Argueta East Noble

15:00.7

8:04/M

7

 

47

33

345

Noah Bieberich LutheRun

15:01.9

8:04/M

7

 

48

34

251

Carson Maag East Noble

15:08.2

8:08/M

7

 

49

(> 7)

150

Ryoya Ota Carroll Middle School

15:09.0

8:09/M

7

 

50

(> 7)

80

Lucas Redmond Blackhawk Middle School

15:13.3

8:11/M

7

 

51

(> 7)

423

Ayden Williams Maple Creek

15:26.8

8:18/M

7

 

52

(> 7)

75

Josh McCormick Blackhawk Middle School

15:48.7

8:30/M

7

 

53

35

250

Austin McDougall East Noble

15:48.9

8:30/M

7

 

54

(< 5)

272

Wesley Stafford Garrett

15:53.6

8:32/M

7

 

55

(< 5)

311

Tyler Reisgies Leo

16:07.5

8:40/M

7

 

56

(< 5)

189

Gavin Covey Crestview Middle School

16:15.0

8:44/M

7

 

57

(> 7)

143

Dartanion Chapman Carroll Middle School

16:15.3

8:44/M

7

 

58

36

474

Spencer Griner Norwell

17:36.4

9:28/M

7

 

59

37

350

Ethan Yoder LutheRun

18:35.0

9:59/M

7

 

60

38

249

Hudson Burke East Noble

18:59.6

10:12/M

7

 

61

(> 7)

252

Draven Hensley East Noble

19:46.6

10:38/M

7

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

8th Grade Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

485

Reece Gibson Norwell

10:10.1

5:28/M

8

 

2

2

486

Logan House Norwell

10:12.6

5:29/M

8

 

3

3

442

Hayden Mullett Maple Creek

10:44.8

5:46/M

8

 

4

4

490

Conner Torson Norwell

10:48.1

5:48/M

8

 

5

5

438

Zazaan Habib Maple Creek

10:49.0

5:49/M

8

 

6

(< 5)

355

Drake Kropf LutheRun

10:53.6

5:51/M

8

 

7

6

254

Austin Liepe East Noble

10:55.4

5:52/M

8

 

8

7

325

Joel Fowerbaugh Leo

11:04.1

5:57/M

8

 

9

8

164

Timothy Derose Carroll Middle School

11:05.9

5:58/M

8

 

10

9

440

Alex Mack Maple Creek

11:07.2

5:59/M

8

 

11

10

97

Dillon Duff Blackhawk Middle School

11:13.9

6:02/M

8

 

12

11

177

Henry Wellman Carroll Middle School

11:14.7

6:02/M

8

 

13

12

488

Kaiden Slater Norwell

11:19.0

6:05/M

8

 

14

13

166

Carson Harmon Carroll Middle School

11:23.2

6:07/M

8

 

15

14

487

Camden Lamons Norwell

11:23.3

6:07/M

8

 

16

15

173

Wyatt Schroeder Carroll Middle School

11:25.1

6:08/M

8

 

17

(< 5)

198

Isaac Brown Crestview Middle School

11:26.1

6:09/M

8

 

18

16

433

Manner Almalahi Maple Creek

11:27.6

6:09/M

8

 

19

17

444

Ryan Schneider Maple Creek

11:27.9

6:09/M

8

 

20

18

256

Noah Roque East Noble

11:38.4

6:15/M

8

 

21

(< 5)

293

Jarrett Keiss Heritage

11:42.1

6:17/M

8

 

22

19

328

Chad Drudge Leo

11:45.6

6:19/M

8

 

23

20

484

Austen Cook Norwell

11:54.0

6:24/M

8

 

24

(< 5)

290

Derek Schaadt Heritage

11:57.6

6:25/M

8

 

25

21

98

Brady Ester Blackhawk Middle School

11:59.7

6:27/M

8

 

26

22

103

Connor McKinnon Blackhawk Middle School

12:00.0

6:27/M

8

 

27

23

489

Lucas Stauffer Norwell

12:00.0

6:27/M

8

 

28

24

435

Grant Badglely Maple Creek

12:00.5

6:27/M

8

 

29

25

436

Cory Bussen Maple Creek

12:03.0

6:29/M

8

 

30

(< 5)

23

Donovan Connelly Blackhawk Christian

12:04.7

6:29/M

8

 

31

26

257

Chandler Eggering East Noble

12:06.9

6:30/M

8

 

32

27

326

Brayden Fahl Leo

12:10.4

6:32/M

8

 

33

(> 7)

441

Allen Mason Maple Creek

12:11.5

6:33/M

8

 

34

(< 5)

201

Elijah Eckert Crestview Middle School

12:15.2

6:35/M

8

 

35

28

255

Tyler Stinson East Noble

12:17.3

6:36/M

8

 

36

29

172

Connor Scholz Carroll Middle School

12:18.2

6:37/M

8

 

37

(> 7)

439

Alex Karber Maple Creek

12:18.8

6:37/M

8

 

38

30

327

Cordell Newhouser Leo

12:24.4

6:40/M

8

 

39

31

176

Brandon Walker Carroll Middle School

12:26.5

6:41/M

8

 

40

(> 7)

434

Ashton Jeremy Maple Creek

12:29.0

6:43/M

8

 

41

(> 7)

445

Will Schneider Maple Creek

12:32.9

6:44/M

8

 

42

32

99

Stuart Findley Blackhawk Middle School

12:43.0

6:50/M

8

 

43

33

330

Carlos Vazquez Leo

12:44.9

6:51/M

8

 

44

34

104

Carson Newhard Blackhawk Middle School

12:47.0

6:52/M

8

 

45

35

260

Ian Schowe East Noble

12:51.7

6:55/M

8

 

46

36

324

Kaleb Berghoff Leo

12:58.9

6:58/M

8

 

47

(> 7)

437

Micah Groeling Maple Creek

12:59.0

6:59/M

8

 

48

(< 5)

22

David Meuter Blackhawk Christian

12:59.1

6:59/M

8

 

49

37

261

Leo Meza East Noble

13:02.6

7:00/M

8

 

50

38

175

Tyler Sustek Carroll Middle School

13:03.5

7:01/M

8

 

51

(< 5)

291

Brett Dodane Heritage

13:12.3

7:06/M

8

 

52

(> 7)

165

Braeden Hall Carroll Middle School

13:19.9

7:10/M

8

 

53

39

102

Eli Lantz Blackhawk Middle School

13:31.5

7:16/M

8

 

54

40

264

Mohamed Alasal East Noble

13:39.0

7:20/M

8

 

55

(> 7)

258

Sammy Sibert East Noble

13:43.0

7:22/M

8

 

56

(< 5)

202

Jordan Hollowell Crestview Middle School

13:43.9

7:22/M

8

 

57

(< 5)

197

Dominic Baker Crestview Middle School

13:45.2

7:24/M

8

 

58

(> 7)

262

Chase Grate East Noble

13:58.6

7:31/M

8

 

59

(> 7)

443

Logan Parker Maple Creek

13:59.0

7:31/M

8

 

60

41

101

Isaac Hawkins Blackhawk Middle School

14:02.8

7:33/M

8

 

61

(> 7)

168

Timothy Knepple Carroll Middle School

14:04.0

7:34/M

8

 

62

(> 7)

259

Aaron Wagner East Noble

14:18.0

7:41/M

8

 

63

(> 7)

263

Austin Fortman East Noble

14:25.2

7:45/M

8

 

64

(> 7)

170

Alexander Pensinger Carroll Middle School

14:28.5

7:47/M

8

 

65

(> 7)

491

Nathan Zeddis Norwell

14:28.5

7:47/M

8

 

66

(> 7)

483

Alan Bostic Norwell

14:44.1

7:55/M

8

 

67

(> 7)

163

Tyler Delagrange Carroll Middle School

14:44.6

7:55/M

8

 

68

42

329

Courtland Burchfield Leo

14:57.9

8:02/M

8

 

69

(> 7)

105

Braden Shinn Blackhawk Middle School

15:23.3

8:16/M

8

 

70

(> 7)

108

Ryan Stachler Blackhawk Middle School

15:26.4

8:18/M

8

 

71

(< 5)

276

Laine Middleton Garrett

15:36.6

8:23/M

8

 

72

(> 7)

248

Jaden Beard East Noble

16:21.3

8:47/M

7

 

73

(> 7)

96

Logan Blinn Blackhawk Middle School

16:30.9

8:52/M

8

 

74

(> 7)

107

Matt Stachler Blackhawk Middle School

16:41.4

8:58/M

8

 

75

(< 5)

292

Calvin Dornseif Heritage

16:56.0

9:06/M

8

 

76

(> 7)

162

Alexander Chmiel Carroll Middle School

17:17.4

9:18/M

8

 

77

(> 7)

171

Maxwell Robinson Carroll Middle School

18:54.6

10:10/M

8