New Haven Classic X Country

Overall Results

September 26, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
HS Boys A
HS Girls AA
HS Boys AA
HS Girls AAA
HS Boys AAA

HS Girls A

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Alyssa Fanning 301 F 1 1:38.36 5:27/M 1 4:17.74 6:07/M 1 6:20.38 6:20/M 1 7:10.04 6:31/M 19:26.52 19:26.52
2 Margo Hornocker 1333 F 3 1:39.10 5:30/M 2 4:18.78 6:09/M 2 6:28.42 6:28/M 2 7:16.55 6:36/M 19:42.85 19:42.85
3 Kate White 325 F 2 1:38.49 5:27/M 4 4:21.88 6:13/M 6 6:32.64 6:32/M 3 7:18.98 6:38/M 19:51.99 19:51.99
4 Morgan Fleming 1398 F 6 1:40.17 5:33/M 5 4:22.31 6:14/M 5 6:30.53 6:30/M 4 7:20.43 6:40/M 19:53.44 19:53.44
5 Caylene Cole 684 F 4 1:39.14 5:30/M 6 4:22.96 6:14/M 4 6:30.20 6:30/M 5 7:24.11 6:44/M 19:56.41 19:56.41
6 Brooke Hasty 1331 F 5 1:39.25 5:30/M 3 4:18.94 6:09/M 3 6:29.58 6:29/M 11 7:43.60 7:01/M 20:11.37 20:11.37
7 Jenessa Hasty 1332 F 9 1:40.69 5:33/M 7 4:23.35 6:16/M 7 6:40.14 6:40/M 16 7:49.10 7:06/M 20:33.28 20:33.28
8 Julia Folland 377 F 14 1:41.75 5:37/M 8 4:31.76 6:27/M 10 6:50.55 6:50/M 6 7:32.52 6:51/M 20:36.58 20:36.58
9 Morgan Farr 1481 F 20 1:44.02 5:47/M 10 4:32.31 6:29/M 9 6:46.14 6:46/M 12 7:43.68 7:01/M 20:46.15 20:46.15
10 Brigit Nemitz 1560 F 30 1:48.95 6:00/M 14 4:37.66 6:36/M 8 6:43.64 6:43/M 10 7:42.60 7:00/M 20:52.85 20:52.85
11 Leealison Korniak 1404 F 7 1:40.57 5:33/M 12 4:35.79 6:33/M 12 6:56.20 6:56/M 9 7:41.70 6:59/M 20:54.26 20:54.26
12 Hailey Henry 1401 F 18 1:42.98 5:40/M 27 4:43.33 6:44/M 11 6:52.93 6:52/M 7 7:38.86 6:56/M 20:58.10 20:58.10
13 Katie Quick 688 F 11 1:41.06 5:37/M 9 4:32.17 6:29/M 28 7:05.85 7:05/M 13 7:46.83 7:04/M 21:05.91 21:05.91
14 Ginesha Robinson 324 F 17 1:42.69 5:40/M 16 4:39.11 6:39/M 14 6:58.58 6:58/M 14 7:47.07 7:05/M 21:07.45 21:07.45
15 Maddie Morehead 559 F 19 1:43.84 5:43/M 15 4:38.47 6:37/M 17 7:00.38 7:00/M 15 7:47.61 7:05/M 21:10.30 21:10.30
16 Savannah Hart 1330 F 13 1:41.36 5:37/M 13 4:36.99 6:34/M 13 6:56.46 6:56/M 20 7:56.36 7:13/M 21:11.17 21:11.17
17 Camille Taylor 1336 F 12 1:41.19 5:37/M 11 4:33.07 6:30/M 15 6:59.79 6:59/M 25 8:01.39 7:17/M 21:15.44 21:15.44
18 Ellie Kayser 1569 F 10 1:40.77 5:33/M 25 4:43.16 6:44/M 33 7:11.70 7:11/M 8 7:40.23 6:58/M 21:15.86 21:15.86
19 Falynne Reed 204 F 16 1:42.49 5:40/M 19 4:40.17 6:40/M 19 7:00.74 7:00/M 19 7:53.62 7:10/M 21:17.02 21:17.02
20 Samantha Kohlheim 1541 F 36 1:50.83 6:07/M 17 4:39.23 6:39/M 22 7:02.89 7:02/M 17 7:50.52 7:07/M 21:23.47 21:23.47
21 Ashley Jay 1222 F 21 1:44.11 5:47/M 24 4:42.49 6:43/M 27 7:05.07 7:05/M 24 8:00.35 7:16/M 21:32.02 21:32.02
22 Kassidy Atwood 1478 F 22 1:44.36 5:47/M 20 4:41.08 6:41/M 20 7:01.79 7:01/M 31 8:05.67 7:21/M 21:32.90 21:32.90
23 Lydia Rang 1543 F 32 1:49.70 6:03/M 18 4:40.10 6:40/M 23 7:02.90 7:02/M 28 8:03.89 7:19/M 21:36.59 21:36.59
24 Lauren Isch 4 F 44 1:52.67 6:13/M 35 4:48.29 6:51/M 26 7:04.96 7:04/M 18 7:52.24 7:09/M 21:38.16 21:38.16
25 Riley Hickman 1402 F 8 1:40.65 5:33/M 29 4:45.35 6:47/M 29 7:05.87 7:05/M 33 8:11.39 7:26/M 21:43.26 21:43.26
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Ellen Fox 302 F 67 1:55.71 6:23/M 23 4:41.72 6:41/M 16 7:00.28 7:00/M 30 8:05.60 7:21/M 21:43.31 21:43.31
27 Mallory Aker 1465 F 50 1:53.55 6:17/M 36 4:48.31 6:51/M 25 7:03.85 7:03/M 21 7:59.11 7:15/M 21:44.82 21:44.82
28 Emily Britt 1394 F 28 1:48.55 6:00/M 38 4:49.75 6:53/M 21 7:02.84 7:02/M 29 8:04.17 7:20/M 21:45.31 21:45.31
29 Jamie Zeigler 383 F 15 1:42.16 5:40/M 21 4:41.11 6:41/M 32 7:10.29 7:10/M 37 8:13.11 7:28/M 21:46.67 21:46.67
30 Suzanne Sickafoose 1561 F 43 1:52.51 6:13/M 68 5:01.82 7:10/M 24 7:03.54 7:03/M 23 7:59.68 7:15/M 21:57.55 21:57.55
31 Lorraine Gamble 1329 F 98 2:01.29 6:43/M 45 4:53.84 6:59/M 30 7:06.08 7:06/M 27 8:02.10 7:18/M 22:03.31 22:03.31
32 Sierra Richer 561 F 26 1:47.32 5:57/M 28 4:44.09 6:46/M 39 7:16.31 7:16/M 40 8:16.13 7:31/M 22:03.85 22:03.85
33 Makenzie Flanigan 1397 F 33 1:49.93 6:03/M 44 4:52.89 6:57/M 31 7:10.08 7:10/M 34 8:12.27 7:27/M 22:05.17 22:05.17
34 Bailey Cline 202 F 25 1:47.12 5:57/M 47 4:54.15 7:00/M 53 7:25.08 7:25/M 22 7:59.49 7:15/M 22:05.84 22:05.84
35 Hannah Yoder 549 F 23 1:44.94 5:47/M 22 4:41.49 6:41/M 18 7:00.50 7:00/M 64 8:39.80 7:52/M 22:06.73 22:06.73
36 Hannah Seward 522 F 34 1:50.41 6:07/M 30 4:45.70 6:47/M 43 7:18.67 7:18/M 35 8:12.60 7:27/M 22:07.38 22:07.38
37 Bailea Sprunger 12 F 49 1:53.38 6:17/M 33 4:48.00 6:51/M 45 7:19.16 7:19/M 32 8:08.09 7:24/M 22:08.63 22:08.63
38 Mayra Rodriguez 1408 F 31 1:49.48 6:03/M 32 4:47.43 6:50/M 37 7:15.20 7:15/M 44 8:21.00 7:35/M 22:13.11 22:13.11
39 Bridgett Deardorff 555 F 55 1:54.23 6:20/M 48 4:54.70 7:00/M 51 7:23.60 7:23/M 26 8:01.86 7:17/M 22:14.39 22:14.39
40 Hannah Mosser 7 F 45 1:52.88 6:13/M 34 4:48.10 6:51/M 35 7:14.95 7:14/M 45 8:21.79 7:35/M 22:17.72 22:17.72
41 Sierra Weaver 1544 F 41 1:51.79 6:10/M 42 4:51.67 6:56/M 44 7:19.01 7:19/M 42 8:17.12 7:32/M 22:19.59 22:19.59
42 Megan Mosser 8 F 54 1:54.22 6:20/M 39 4:49.79 6:53/M 49 7:21.36 7:21/M 41 8:16.71 7:31/M 22:22.08 22:22.08
43 Zoey Smith 287 F 40 1:51.40 6:10/M 49 4:55.37 7:01/M 48 7:21.01 7:21/M 38 8:15.42 7:30/M 22:23.20 22:23.20
44 India Ulshafer 1337 F 96 2:01.09 6:43/M 26 4:43.30 6:44/M 34 7:12.41 7:12/M 50 8:27.70 7:41/M 22:24.50 22:24.50
45 Sierra Colvin 517 F 65 1:55.60 6:23/M 37 4:49.73 6:53/M 36 7:15.03 7:15/M 49 8:27.54 7:41/M 22:27.90 22:27.90
46 Zariah Meador 1571 F 38 1:51.12 6:10/M 59 5:00.18 7:09/M 50 7:22.83 7:22/M 39 8:15.51 7:30/M 22:29.64 22:29.64
47 Kaitlyn Cullers 300 F 53 1:53.94 6:17/M 52 4:57.70 7:04/M 38 7:16.09 7:16/M 47 8:22.77 7:36/M 22:30.50 22:30.50
48 Caitlin Heyerly 3 F 57 1:54.50 6:20/M 41 4:51.29 6:56/M 46 7:19.55 7:19/M 55 8:29.99 7:43/M 22:35.33 22:35.33
49 Ellie White 1486 F 24 1:46.92 5:53/M 53 4:57.76 7:04/M 52 7:24.55 7:24/M 51 8:28.23 7:42/M 22:37.46 22:37.46
50 Autumn Bleil 1219 F 51 1:53.83 6:17/M 40 4:50.87 6:54/M 47 7:19.58 7:19/M 62 8:34.03 7:47/M 22:38.31 22:38.31
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Taylor Heath 1484 F 70 1:56.04 6:27/M 50 4:55.94 7:01/M 41 7:17.70 7:17/M 58 8:31.43 7:45/M 22:41.11 22:41.11
52 Ashley Thurman 205 F 56 1:54.29 6:20/M 57 4:59.28 7:07/M 57 7:30.07 7:30/M 43 8:17.93 7:32/M 22:41.57 22:41.57
53 Michaela Rumple 218 F 35 1:50.58 6:07/M 60 5:00.75 7:09/M 56 7:29.04 7:29/M 46 8:22.13 7:36/M 22:42.50 22:42.50
54 Bry Futrell 203 F 58 1:54.50 6:20/M 54 4:58.13 7:06/M 40 7:17.42 7:17/M 59 8:33.04 7:46/M 22:43.09 22:43.09
55 Hanna Yohe 1562 F 47 1:53.20 6:17/M 69 5:02.33 7:11/M 42 7:18.53 7:18/M 57 8:30.92 7:44/M 22:44.98 22:44.98
56 Elissa Austin 1327 F 99 2:01.61 6:43/M 31 4:46.40 6:49/M 54 7:28.38 7:28/M 63 8:34.56 7:47/M 22:50.95 22:50.95
57 Zianna Hummel 306 F 72 1:56.58 6:27/M 58 4:59.29 7:07/M 60 7:34.77 7:34/M 52 8:28.66 7:42/M 22:59.30 22:59.30
58 Brandie Brewster 1381 F 71 1:56.40 6:27/M 72 5:03.81 7:13/M 55 7:28.50 7:28/M 60 8:33.11 7:46/M 23:01.82 23:01.82
59 Amanda Thompson 288 F 91 2:00.03 6:40/M 66 5:01.24 7:10/M 61 7:36.21 7:36/M 48 8:25.26 7:39/M 23:02.74 23:02.74
60 Alexis Mathias 1335 F 102 2:01.81 6:43/M 43 4:52.22 6:57/M 72 7:42.67 7:42/M 53 8:28.81 7:42/M 23:05.51 23:05.51
61 Jamie Twibell 206 F 66 1:55.61 6:23/M 76 5:05.28 7:16/M 78 7:52.93 7:52/M 36 8:12.94 7:27/M 23:06.76 23:06.76
62 Makayla Mahoney 310 F 76 1:57.38 6:30/M 56 4:59.19 7:07/M 65 7:38.10 7:38/M 61 8:33.55 7:46/M 23:08.22 23:08.22
63 Madison Burton 1539 F 42 1:52.39 6:13/M 51 4:57.09 7:04/M 58 7:32.56 7:32/M 70 8:46.38 7:58/M 23:08.42 23:08.42
64 Kate Kabel 1334 F 111 2:03.99 6:50/M 65 5:01.12 7:10/M 59 7:34.42 7:34/M 54 8:29.80 7:43/M 23:09.33 23:09.33
65 Emma Hundt 307 F 59 1:54.60 6:20/M 73 5:03.95 7:13/M 70 7:41.41 7:41/M 56 8:30.35 7:44/M 23:10.31 23:10.31
66 Faith Schlie 548 F 48 1:53.30 6:17/M 67 5:01.80 7:10/M 62 7:37.06 7:37/M 67 8:42.20 7:55/M 23:14.36 23:14.36
67 Lily Reynolds 560 F 78 1:57.84 6:30/M 77 5:06.63 7:17/M 63 7:37.15 7:37/M 69 8:44.75 7:56/M 23:26.37 23:26.37
68 Lindsay Aker 1464 F 68 1:55.95 6:23/M 64 5:00.95 7:09/M 68 7:40.45 7:40/M 75 8:52.42 8:04/M 23:29.77 23:29.77
69 Lydia Flegge 215 F 101 2:01.78 6:43/M 79 5:06.68 7:17/M 67 7:39.01 7:39/M 68 8:43.62 7:55/M 23:31.09 23:31.09
70 Maggie Luginbill 5 F 46 1:52.89 6:13/M 46 4:53.94 6:59/M 80 7:55.07 7:55/M 73 8:51.95 8:03/M 23:33.85 23:33.85
71 Autumn Davis 281 F 92 2:00.61 6:40/M 62 5:00.83 7:09/M 69 7:40.87 7:40/M 76 8:53.20 8:05/M 23:35.51 23:35.51
72 Christie Scott 1386 F 29 1:48.94 6:00/M 63 5:00.88 7:09/M 66 7:38.93 7:38/M 97 9:13.98 8:23/M 23:42.73 23:42.73
73 Brittany Van De Leur 220 F 90 1:59.96 6:37/M 86 5:14.47 7:29/M 75 7:49.56 7:49/M 65 8:40.53 7:53/M 23:44.52 23:44.52
74 Leah Trevino 524 F 81 1:58.75 6:33/M 78 5:06.65 7:17/M 73 7:43.06 7:43/M 79 8:56.28 8:07/M 23:44.74 23:44.74
75 Miranda Borgwardt 280 F 95 2:01.00 6:43/M 75 5:05.22 7:16/M 71 7:42.50 7:42/M 85 9:01.31 8:12/M 23:50.03 23:50.03
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Hannah Young 1226 F 37 1:51.00 6:10/M 71 5:03.44 7:13/M 95 8:06.15 8:06/M 74 8:52.09 8:04/M 23:52.68 23:52.68
77 Yejin Kim 92 F 61 1:55.16 6:23/M 70 5:03.08 7:13/M 82 7:55.40 7:55/M 82 8:59.16 8:10/M 23:52.80 23:52.80
78 Mary Deweese 544 F 77 1:57.61 6:30/M 87 5:15.37 7:30/M 79 7:54.58 7:54/M 71 8:47.84 7:59/M 23:55.40 23:55.40
79 Alyssa Miller 1542 F 62 1:55.25 6:23/M 82 5:11.35 7:24/M 86 7:59.31 7:59/M 72 8:50.95 8:02/M 23:56.86 23:56.86
80 Hailey Coyle 1220 F 52 1:53.94 6:17/M 95 5:19.67 7:36/M 90 8:02.46 8:02/M 66 8:42.15 7:55/M 23:58.22 23:58.22
81 Abby Kozyra 1405 F 73 1:56.69 6:27/M 74 5:03.96 7:13/M 89 8:02.08 8:02/M 80 8:57.80 8:08/M 24:00.53 24:00.53
82 Erin White 1468 F 63 1:55.32 6:23/M 61 5:00.75 7:09/M 74 7:48.80 7:48/M 99 9:19.34 8:28/M 24:04.21 24:04.21
83 Erica Walker 527 F 84 1:59.47 6:37/M 83 5:12.33 7:26/M 84 7:58.43 7:58/M 78 8:55.11 8:06/M 24:05.34 24:05.34
84 Olivia Hibbs 1540 F 125 2:06.70 7:00/M 85 5:14.22 7:29/M 76 7:50.53 7:50/M 77 8:54.97 8:05/M 24:06.42 24:06.42
85 Natalie Kautzmann 558 F 93 2:00.71 6:40/M 81 5:09.85 7:21/M 77 7:51.75 7:51/M 92 9:08.54 8:18/M 24:10.85 24:10.85
86 Nikola Gramm 303 F 89 1:59.95 6:37/M 80 5:09.21 7:21/M 87 8:00.28 8:00/M 89 9:05.60 8:15/M 24:15.04 24:15.04
87 Madelynn Baker 682 F 64 1:55.51 6:23/M 90 5:16.92 7:31/M 94 8:05.62 8:05/M 81 8:58.97 8:09/M 24:17.02 24:17.02
88 Claire Meuter 217 F 60 1:54.93 6:20/M 55 4:59.08 7:07/M 64 7:37.97 7:37/M 124 9:47.35 8:54/M 24:19.33 24:19.33
89 Annetta Stangland 365 F 97 2:01.28 6:43/M 99 5:25.41 7:44/M 81 7:55.10 7:55/M 83 9:00.23 8:11/M 24:22.02 24:22.02
90 Ally Shoaf 11 F 69 1:56.02 6:27/M 94 5:19.12 7:36/M 93 8:05.33 8:05/M 88 9:05.47 8:15/M 24:25.94 24:25.94
91 Yujin Kim 93 F 74 1:56.92 6:27/M 96 5:21.75 7:39/M 91 8:03.07 8:03/M 91 9:07.15 8:17/M 24:28.89 24:28.89
92 Abbey Pilnock 364 F 85 1:59.49 6:37/M 104 5:26.80 7:46/M 85 7:58.73 7:58/M 90 9:06.61 8:16/M 24:31.63 24:31.63
93 Alexis King 1385 F 82 1:59.22 6:37/M 91 5:18.13 7:34/M 83 7:55.64 7:55/M 110 9:27.72 8:35/M 24:40.71 24:40.71
94 Eleana Manning 521 F 115 2:04.92 6:53/M 100 5:25.52 7:44/M 88 8:01.18 8:01/M 95 9:12.81 8:22/M 24:44.43 24:44.43
95 Allison Godfrey 322 F 27 1:48.17 6:00/M 89 5:16.02 7:31/M 111 8:17.77 8:17/M 108 9:27.00 8:35/M 24:48.96 24:48.96
96 Angelica Farrell 214 F 103 2:02.30 6:47/M 105 5:27.12 7:47/M 99 8:09.96 8:09/M 94 9:11.76 8:21/M 24:51.14 24:51.14
97 Ariana Barben 554 F 113 2:04.51 6:53/M 108 5:27.76 7:47/M 107 8:16.71 8:16/M 87 9:02.33 8:13/M 24:51.31 24:51.31
98 Bryden Deardorff 556 F 105 2:02.67 6:47/M 111 5:29.26 7:50/M 92 8:03.95 8:03/M 98 9:16.08 8:25/M 24:51.96 24:51.96
99 Ashley Uecker 381 F 88 1:59.93 6:37/M 93 5:18.24 7:34/M 105 8:15.07 8:15/M 102 9:21.30 8:30/M 24:54.54 24:54.54
100 Andrea Hummel 305 F 135 2:09.51 7:10/M 114 5:30.75 7:51/M 104 8:14.00 8:14/M 86 9:01.80 8:12/M 24:56.06 24:56.06
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Ally Armold 1393 F 39 1:51.13 6:10/M 84 5:14.06 7:29/M 96 8:07.25 8:07/M 125 9:48.81 8:55/M 25:01.25 25:01.25
102 Hyein Kwon 94 F 79 1:58.21 6:33/M 97 5:22.03 7:40/M 100 8:11.12 8:11/M 115 9:30.93 8:38/M 25:02.29 25:02.29
103 Kaitlyn Hawkins 2 F 75 1:57.04 6:30/M 101 5:26.06 7:46/M 115 8:20.22 8:20/M 104 9:22.80 8:31/M 25:06.12 25:06.12
104 Lizz Foutz 1559 F 104 2:02.44 6:47/M 106 5:27.64 7:47/M 97 8:07.62 8:07/M 114 9:29.82 8:37/M 25:07.52 25:07.52
105 Sherrie Riser 689 F 94 2:00.89 6:40/M 107 5:27.73 7:47/M 103 8:13.89 8:13/M 106 9:25.86 8:34/M 25:08.37 25:08.37
106 Dana Kay 520 F 128 2:07.39 7:03/M 126 5:41.29 8:07/M 116 8:20.25 8:20/M 84 9:00.65 8:11/M 25:09.58 25:09.58
107 Carissa Mast 95 F 116 2:05.45 6:57/M 98 5:25.34 7:44/M 101 8:11.92 8:11/M 112 9:28.84 8:36/M 25:11.55 25:11.55
108 Makayla Bechtold 1479 F 110 2:03.95 6:50/M 113 5:30.65 7:51/M 102 8:13.36 8:13/M 107 9:25.87 8:34/M 25:13.83 25:13.83
109 Jocelyn Johns 1403 F 137 2:10.80 7:13/M 121 5:34.08 7:57/M 108 8:17.61 8:17/M 96 9:13.52 8:23/M 25:16.01 25:16.01
110 Maddy Coffel 299 F 86 1:59.53 6:37/M 88 5:15.53 7:30/M 98 8:09.41 8:09/M 129 9:52.45 8:58/M 25:16.92 25:16.92
111 Aurora Follis 519 F 118 2:05.71 6:57/M 120 5:33.32 7:56/M 112 8:18.06 8:18/M 100 9:20.37 8:29/M 25:17.46 25:17.46
112 Jocelyn Polanek 1407 F 123 2:06.50 7:00/M 110 5:28.87 7:49/M 110 8:17.72 8:17/M 109 9:27.45 8:35/M 25:20.54 25:20.54
113 Jaci Engleking 1396 F 132 2:08.70 7:07/M 123 5:38.87 8:03/M 119 8:25.74 8:25/M 93 9:08.59 8:18/M 25:21.90 25:21.90
114 Brein Gross 378 F 117 2:05.49 6:57/M 119 5:33.25 7:56/M 122 8:28.84 8:28/M 101 9:20.61 8:29/M 25:28.19 25:28.19
115 Madison Call 1 F 107 2:03.31 6:50/M 112 5:30.38 7:51/M 126 8:32.18 8:32/M 103 9:22.41 8:31/M 25:28.28 25:28.28
116 Heidi Zeigler 382 F 80 1:58.55 6:33/M 92 5:18.15 7:34/M 109 8:17.68 8:17/M 132 9:55.57 9:01/M 25:29.95 25:29.95
117 Yajing Ni 283 F 112 2:04.03 6:53/M 109 5:28.58 7:49/M 113 8:18.88 8:18/M 120 9:39.43 8:46/M 25:30.92 25:30.92
118 Jade Stuber 523 F 119 2:05.89 6:57/M 115 5:30.96 7:51/M 114 8:20.15 8:20/M 117 9:37.46 8:45/M 25:34.46 25:34.46
119 Clara Garcia 1221 F 122 2:06.31 7:00/M 117 5:31.80 7:53/M 106 8:16.42 8:16/M 123 9:42.21 8:49/M 25:36.74 25:36.74
120 Jordan Charnley 201 F 100 2:01.76 6:43/M 102 5:26.69 7:46/M 120 8:27.30 8:27/M 121 9:41.67 8:48/M 25:37.42 25:37.42
121 Autumn Stevens 1467 F 87 1:59.85 6:37/M 103 5:26.71 7:46/M 123 8:29.91 8:29/M 126 9:48.89 8:55/M 25:45.36 25:45.36
122 Kerstin Cook 1383 F 124 2:06.53 7:00/M 137 5:49.79 8:19/M 121 8:28.58 8:28/M 105 9:25.42 8:34/M 25:50.32 25:50.32
123 Monica Coffelt 1480 F 133 2:08.98 7:07/M 130 5:42.87 8:09/M 117 8:20.86 8:20/M 118 9:38.34 8:45/M 25:51.05 25:51.05
124 Jeana Friedersdorf 1482 F 130 2:08.36 7:07/M 125 5:41.01 8:07/M 128 8:34.58 8:34/M 113 9:29.37 8:37/M 25:53.32 25:53.32
125 Amy Grimberg 362 F 106 2:03.05 6:50/M 118 5:33.17 7:56/M 124 8:30.72 8:30/M 127 9:49.44 8:55/M 25:56.38 25:56.38
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Kaylene Cox 518 F 120 2:06.07 7:00/M 116 5:31.32 7:53/M 118 8:25.67 8:25/M 130 9:54.08 9:00/M 25:57.14 25:57.14
127 Nichole Stath 1409 F 146 2:13.83 7:23/M 129 5:42.74 8:09/M 129 8:36.75 8:36/M 111 9:28.55 8:36/M 26:01.87 26:01.87
128 Abby Braswell 516 F 142 2:12.74 7:20/M 135 5:49.09 8:19/M 130 8:42.79 8:42/M 116 9:32.90 8:40/M 26:17.52 26:17.52
129 Emily Henderson 282 F 134 2:09.44 7:10/M 124 5:40.84 8:06/M 127 8:33.54 8:33/M 131 9:54.87 9:00/M 26:18.69 26:18.69
130 Alicia Thomas 96 F 140 2:12.23 7:20/M 132 5:47.28 8:16/M 135 8:49.17 8:49/M 119 9:38.44 8:45/M 26:27.12 26:27.12
131 Eva Goff 1483 F 141 2:12.70 7:20/M 127 5:41.98 8:07/M 125 8:31.12 8:31/M 138 10:12.43 9:16/M 26:38.23 26:38.23
132 Abby Reddick 285 F 129 2:07.55 7:03/M 131 5:42.91 8:09/M 133 8:47.77 8:47/M 135 10:04.36 9:09/M 26:42.59 26:42.59
133 Allie Mankey 6 F 147 2:14.19 7:27/M 136 5:49.78 8:19/M 131 8:47.03 8:47/M 133 9:56.57 9:02/M 26:47.57 26:47.57
134 Sabrina Dyck 557 F 139 2:11.26 7:17/M 141 5:57.44 8:30/M 132 8:47.26 8:47/M 128 9:52.32 8:58/M 26:48.28 26:48.28
135 Emma St. Peters 219 F 156 2:21.55 7:50/M 140 5:57.07 8:30/M 136 8:50.15 8:50/M 122 9:42.01 8:49/M 26:50.78 26:50.78
136 Kelsey Booth 320 F 83 1:59.23 6:37/M 128 5:42.35 8:09/M 142 9:08.36 9:08/M 139 10:12.58 9:16/M 27:02.52 27:02.52
137 Andrea Godfrey 323 F 121 2:06.24 7:00/M 133 5:47.86 8:16/M 141 9:06.94 9:06/M 137 10:09.48 9:14/M 27:10.52 27:10.52
138 Jordan Lawson 1570 F 108 2:03.57 6:50/M 142 6:01.32 8:36/M 139 9:03.79 9:03/M 134 10:03.24 9:08/M 27:11.92 27:11.92
139 Abigail Ukinski 311 F 126 2:06.97 7:00/M 122 5:37.78 8:01/M 140 9:05.09 9:05/M 141 10:23.96 9:26/M 27:13.80 27:13.80
140 Lily Sabinske 1466 F 144 2:13.25 7:23/M 139 5:56.97 8:29/M 138 9:03.46 9:03/M 136 10:05.13 9:10/M 27:18.81 27:18.81
141 Abby Hochstetler 91 F 148 2:14.88 7:27/M 134 5:48.28 8:17/M 137 9:01.44 9:01/M 142 10:24.86 9:27/M 27:29.46 27:29.46
142 Skyla Werst 13 F 145 2:13.67 7:23/M 138 5:52.12 8:23/M 143 9:12.44 9:12/M 145 10:32.22 9:35/M 27:50.45 27:50.45
143 Audra Nussbaum 9 F 150 2:15.54 7:30/M 144 6:01.73 8:36/M 144 9:13.47 9:13/M 143 10:26.72 9:29/M 27:57.46 27:57.46
144 Alexia Aung 375 F 127 2:07.19 7:03/M 150 6:14.27 8:54/M 145 9:24.07 9:24/M 140 10:18.08 9:22/M 28:03.61 28:03.61
145 Barbora Braunova 542 F 154 2:17.75 7:37/M 146 6:08.86 8:46/M 134 8:49.08 8:49/M 149 11:05.09 10:05/M 28:20.78 28:20.78
146 Jessica Moe 1406 F 143 2:12.95 7:20/M 147 6:09.22 8:47/M 147 9:34.43 9:34/M 146 10:37.41 9:39/M 28:34.01 28:34.01
147 Alexis Bever 1328 F 159 2:28.83 8:13/M 145 6:06.50 8:43/M 146 9:32.35 9:32/M 144 10:29.28 9:32/M 28:36.96 28:36.96
148 Maddie May 1223 F 136 2:10.72 7:13/M 148 6:09.90 8:47/M 150 9:48.21 9:48/M 147 10:55.59 9:55/M 29:04.42 29:04.42
149 Jayda Dallich 1568 F 109 2:03.82 6:50/M 149 6:12.40 8:51/M 149 9:48.14 9:48/M 150 11:10.76 10:09/M 29:15.12 29:15.12
150 Natalie Guterrez 304 F 114 2:04.63 6:53/M 143 6:01.37 8:36/M 151 9:49.26 9:49/M 155 11:32.38 10:29/M 29:27.64 29:27.64
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Shelby Hintz 686 F 131 2:08.44 7:07/M 151 6:16.73 8:57/M 148 9:44.56 9:44/M 156 11:34.72 10:31/M 29:44.45 29:44.45
152 April Hendon 1400 F 153 2:17.11 7:37/M 152 6:23.30 9:07/M 152 10:02.39 10:02/M 151 11:15.05 10:14/M 29:57.85 29:57.85
153 Corinne Walker 526 F 155 2:19.94 7:43/M 154 6:28.49 9:14/M 153 10:06.46 10:06/M 153 11:21.16 10:19/M 30:16.05 30:16.05
154 Mariaha Pinkerton 284 F 158 2:26.21 8:07/M 157 7:08.47 10:11/M 156 10:18.01 10:18/M 148 10:59.50 9:59/M 30:52.19 30:52.19
155 Isabelle Hogeston 379 F 152 2:16.83 7:33/M 155 6:34.13 9:23/M 157 10:21.34 10:21/M 159 11:44.27 10:40/M 30:56.57 30:56.57
156 Alex Criqui 361 F 160 2:33.98 8:30/M 156 6:59.65 9:59/M 154 10:16.38 10:16/M 158 11:39.63 10:35/M 31:29.64 31:29.64
157 Araceli Jimenez 308 F 161 2:39.45 8:50/M 160 7:15.34 10:21/M 158 10:37.21 10:37/M 152 11:18.49 10:16/M 31:50.49 31:50.49
158 Ava Ringger 286 F 151 2:15.93 7:30/M 153 6:27.91 9:13/M 155 10:16.97 10:16/M 163 13:02.41 11:51/M 32:03.22 32:03.22
159 Destiny O'Haver 1224 F 138 2:10.81 7:13/M 158 7:11.21 10:16/M 162 11:33.62 11:33/M 154 11:31.58 10:28/M 32:27.22 32:27.22
160 Morgann Ross 10 F 157 2:23.44 7:57/M 159 7:11.82 10:16/M 159 10:40.72 10:40/M 162 12:22.93 11:15/M 32:38.91 32:38.91
161 Madison Hershberger 545 F 164 2:43.99 9:03/M 162 7:31.91 10:44/M 160 11:05.99 11:05/M 157 11:36.06 10:33/M 32:57.95 32:57.95
162 Maggie Redinger 546 F 163 2:43.89 9:03/M 161 7:31.65 10:44/M 161 11:06.41 11:06/M 161 12:09.97 11:03/M 33:31.92 33:31.92
163 Lorraina Rakes 380 F 149 2:15.31 7:30/M 163 7:32.79 10:46/M 164 13:25.30 13:25/M 160 11:51.14 10:46/M 35:04.54 35:04.54
164 Spring Applegate 1477 F 162 2:40.55 8:53/M 164 7:41.97 10:59/M 163 11:46.49 11:46/M 164 13:02.80 11:51/M 35:11.81 35:11.81
165 Yonji Kim 363 F 165 2:52.38 9:33/M 165 9:35.15 13:41/M 165 13:45.30 13:45/M 165 15:03.60 13:41/M 41:16.43 41:16.43
Top  

HS Boys A

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Chandler Julius 1347 M 3 1:27.40 4:50/M 4 3:44.75 5:20/M 3 5:27.80 5:27/M 1 5:57.67 5:25/M 16:37.62 16:37.62
2 Gabe Beatty 1229 M 1 1:26.94 4:47/M 5 3:44.91 5:20/M 2 5:27.80 5:27/M 2 5:59.32 5:26/M 16:38.97 16:38.97
3 Jacob Eyer 385 M 9 1:28.48 4:53/M 2 3:44.34 5:20/M 1 5:27.54 5:27/M 3 6:03.09 5:30/M 16:43.45 16:43.45
4 Jared Reckard 296 M 4 1:27.80 4:50/M 3 3:44.41 5:20/M 4 5:27.82 5:27/M 4 6:04.73 5:31/M 16:44.76 16:44.76
5 Trey Springer 393 M 14 1:29.29 4:57/M 1 3:44.10 5:20/M 5 5:30.29 5:30/M 7 6:26.02 5:51/M 17:09.70 17:09.70
6 Colin Coryell 690 M 8 1:28.39 4:53/M 10 3:47.46 5:24/M 6 5:34.72 5:34/M 9 6:26.66 5:51/M 17:17.23 17:17.23
7 Austin Springer 574 M 43 1:35.41 5:17/M 8 3:46.35 5:23/M 9 5:36.66 5:36/M 5 6:19.55 5:45/M 17:17.97 17:17.97
8 Calvin Isch 16 M 19 1:30.31 5:00/M 6 3:46.15 5:23/M 7 5:35.08 5:35/M 10 6:27.39 5:52/M 17:18.93 17:18.93
9 Dimitri Margaritidis 693 M 20 1:30.79 5:00/M 16 3:51.99 5:30/M 8 5:36.51 5:36/M 8 6:26.05 5:51/M 17:25.34 17:25.34
10 Kris Waycaster 575 M 11 1:28.69 4:53/M 11 3:48.42 5:26/M 13 5:42.87 5:42/M 13 6:29.25 5:54/M 17:29.23 17:29.23
11 Quinton West 1236 M 16 1:29.86 4:57/M 7 3:46.30 5:23/M 16 5:44.58 5:44/M 14 6:30.25 5:55/M 17:30.99 17:30.99
12 Garrett McKee 570 M 45 1:35.70 5:17/M 12 3:49.62 5:27/M 11 5:40.62 5:40/M 11 6:27.93 5:52/M 17:33.87 17:33.87
13 Silas Vermilya 1351 M 12 1:28.86 4:53/M 9 3:46.64 5:23/M 17 5:45.81 5:45/M 17 6:33.49 5:57/M 17:34.80 17:34.80
14 Trevor Miller 572 M 44 1:35.63 5:17/M 14 3:50.33 5:29/M 10 5:40.54 5:40/M 15 6:31.29 5:55/M 17:37.79 17:37.79
15 Josiah Friedersdorf 1488 M 29 1:33.14 5:10/M 13 3:50.03 5:29/M 12 5:41.59 5:41/M 19 6:34.75 5:58/M 17:39.51 17:39.51
16 Tucker Miller 18 M 36 1:34.47 5:13/M 22 3:55.37 5:36/M 14 5:43.00 5:43/M 12 6:28.21 5:53/M 17:41.05 17:41.05
17 Mason Fisher 1232 M 26 1:32.45 5:07/M 21 3:55.19 5:36/M 23 5:49.82 5:49/M 16 6:31.94 5:55/M 17:49.40 17:49.40
18 Keagan Biddle 550 M 7 1:28.37 4:53/M 19 3:54.10 5:34/M 22 5:49.79 5:49/M 21 6:37.77 6:01/M 17:50.03 17:50.03
19 Juwan Peralez 20 M 55 1:37.11 5:23/M 34 4:01.75 5:44/M 21 5:49.59 5:49/M 6 6:22.36 5:47/M 17:50.81 17:50.81
20 Jc Herring 1345 M 51 1:36.64 5:20/M 27 3:57.40 5:39/M 15 5:44.31 5:44/M 18 6:33.74 5:57/M 17:52.09 17:52.09
21 Andrew Thurman 213 M 17 1:30.07 5:00/M 18 3:53.05 5:33/M 26 5:51.21 5:51/M 23 6:38.59 6:02/M 17:52.92 17:52.92
22 Lucas Magaldi 569 M 47 1:35.95 5:17/M 26 3:57.02 5:39/M 19 5:47.18 5:47/M 20 6:35.90 5:59/M 17:56.05 17:56.05
23 Beau Clouser 1339 M 18 1:30.25 5:00/M 15 3:50.95 5:29/M 27 5:52.93 5:52/M 27 6:44.25 6:07/M 17:58.38 17:58.38
24 Josh Wright 1567 M 6 1:28.35 4:53/M 25 3:56.77 5:37/M 20 5:47.62 5:47/M 33 6:52.70 6:15/M 18:05.44 18:05.44
25 Austin McIntosh 223 M 13 1:29.09 4:57/M 20 3:55.03 5:36/M 38 6:03.24 6:03/M 22 6:38.28 6:02/M 18:05.64 18:05.64
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Jacob Nykiel 315 M 56 1:37.36 5:23/M 29 3:59.46 5:41/M 18 5:46.75 5:46/M 29 6:45.51 6:08/M 18:09.08 18:09.08
27 Logan Baumgartner 291 M 23 1:31.92 5:03/M 32 4:00.33 5:43/M 30 5:56.06 5:56/M 28 6:44.47 6:07/M 18:12.78 18:12.78
28 Aarronn Steele 372 M 34 1:34.11 5:13/M 43 4:03.33 5:47/M 28 5:55.20 5:55/M 24 6:41.46 6:05/M 18:14.10 18:14.10
29 Keith Rose 1234 M 42 1:35.26 5:17/M 31 4:00.08 5:43/M 31 5:57.44 5:57/M 25 6:41.99 6:05/M 18:14.77 18:14.77
30 Colton Anderson 2484 M 22 1:31.53 5:03/M 24 3:56.76 5:37/M 24 5:50.00 5:50/M 48 6:58.03 6:20/M 18:16.32 18:16.32
31 Brady Swartz 212 M 5 1:28.15 4:53/M 17 3:52.93 5:31/M 43 6:04.64 6:04/M 40 6:55.07 6:17/M 18:20.79 18:20.79
32 Jonah Tijerina 21 M 57 1:37.37 5:23/M 36 4:02.27 5:46/M 25 5:50.03 5:50/M 32 6:51.20 6:14/M 18:20.87 18:20.87
33 Jacob Nygaard 224 M 10 1:28.55 4:53/M 23 3:55.68 5:36/M 37 6:03.11 6:03/M 41 6:55.10 6:17/M 18:22.44 18:22.44
34 Trent Kautzmann 566 M 48 1:36.15 5:20/M 28 3:57.71 5:39/M 32 5:57.52 5:57/M 34 6:53.14 6:15/M 18:24.52 18:24.52
35 Hudson Shalley 298 M 27 1:32.69 5:07/M 44 4:03.67 5:47/M 29 5:55.65 5:55/M 38 6:54.29 6:16/M 18:26.30 18:26.30
36 Chase Guenin 1489 M 59 1:37.56 5:23/M 33 4:00.90 5:43/M 36 6:02.26 6:02/M 30 6:49.43 6:12/M 18:30.15 18:30.15
37 Jacob Skinner 392 M 52 1:36.72 5:20/M 61 4:10.23 5:57/M 35 6:02.19 6:02/M 26 6:42.72 6:05/M 18:31.86 18:31.86
38 Chance Anderson 289 M 24 1:31.96 5:03/M 35 4:02.21 5:46/M 41 6:04.23 6:04/M 43 6:55.59 6:17/M 18:33.99 18:33.99
39 Beau Balch 1411 M 35 1:34.28 5:13/M 40 4:03.27 5:47/M 34 6:01.19 6:01/M 47 6:56.87 6:18/M 18:35.61 18:35.61
40 Evan Brown 100 M 25 1:32.36 5:07/M 47 4:05.72 5:50/M 39 6:04.08 6:04/M 37 6:53.96 6:15/M 18:36.12 18:36.12
41 Logan Fish 312 M 61 1:37.92 5:23/M 46 4:04.52 5:49/M 47 6:06.35 6:06/M 39 6:54.51 6:16/M 18:43.30 18:43.30
42 Cam Cobler 329 M 2 1:27.24 4:50/M 30 3:59.71 5:41/M 57 6:13.31 6:13/M 56 7:03.86 6:25/M 18:44.12 18:44.12
43 Eli Kitt 294 M 67 1:39.15 5:30/M 52 4:07.20 5:53/M 49 6:08.06 6:08/M 31 6:50.06 6:13/M 18:44.47 18:44.47
44 Corey Oliver 19 M 60 1:37.74 5:23/M 49 4:06.02 5:51/M 46 6:05.76 6:05/M 42 6:55.39 6:17/M 18:44.91 18:44.91
45 Patrick Spillman 695 M 32 1:33.76 5:10/M 41 4:03.30 5:47/M 45 6:05.60 6:05/M 54 7:03.17 6:25/M 18:45.83 18:45.83
46 John Clay Anderson 1410 M 66 1:38.96 5:27/M 51 4:06.85 5:51/M 40 6:04.14 6:04/M 44 6:56.03 6:18/M 18:45.98 18:45.98
47 Tristan Anderson 14 M 46 1:35.81 5:17/M 38 4:02.49 5:46/M 44 6:05.03 6:05/M 55 7:03.45 6:25/M 18:46.78 18:46.78
48 Caylor Fisher 1231 M 15 1:29.71 4:57/M 42 4:03.31 5:47/M 58 6:13.70 6:13/M 52 7:00.77 6:22/M 18:47.49 18:47.49
49 Victor Fink 221 M 28 1:33.04 5:10/M 60 4:10.02 5:57/M 52 6:09.35 6:09/M 45 6:56.19 6:18/M 18:48.60 18:48.60
50 Matthew Rumple 227 M 39 1:35.04 5:17/M 59 4:09.08 5:56/M 50 6:08.24 6:08/M 46 6:56.86 6:18/M 18:49.22 18:49.22
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Kaleb Smith 371 M 49 1:36.31 5:20/M 45 4:04.25 5:49/M 42 6:04.41 6:04/M 57 7:04.89 6:25/M 18:49.86 18:49.86
52 Allan Steele 1392 M 31 1:33.59 5:10/M 54 4:07.32 5:53/M 33 5:59.77 5:59/M 63 7:09.38 6:30/M 18:50.06 18:50.06
53 Mason Gray 388 M 37 1:34.86 5:13/M 55 4:07.36 5:53/M 48 6:07.84 6:07/M 50 7:00.03 6:22/M 18:50.09 18:50.09
54 Jacob Bartram 1228 M 30 1:33.36 5:10/M 37 4:02.44 5:46/M 51 6:08.27 6:08/M 61 7:08.20 6:29/M 18:52.27 18:52.27
55 Lucas Casaletto 565 M 54 1:37.06 5:23/M 53 4:07.25 5:53/M 65 6:19.56 6:19/M 35 6:53.28 6:15/M 18:57.15 18:57.15
56 Conner Lundquist 368 M 70 1:39.52 5:30/M 48 4:05.79 5:50/M 53 6:09.87 6:09/M 60 7:07.25 6:28/M 19:02.43 19:02.43
57 Zach Gunter 1343 M 95 1:44.20 5:47/M 69 4:17.41 6:07/M 54 6:10.14 6:10/M 36 6:53.52 6:15/M 19:05.27 19:05.27
58 Justin Call 207 M 21 1:31.10 5:03/M 50 4:06.79 5:51/M 60 6:15.04 6:15/M 71 7:16.25 6:36/M 19:09.18 19:09.18
59 Logan Busz 1563 M 71 1:39.66 5:30/M 71 4:18.35 6:09/M 61 6:16.68 6:16/M 51 7:00.30 6:22/M 19:14.99 19:14.99
60 Michael Brown 564 M 58 1:37.37 5:23/M 56 4:07.49 5:53/M 67 6:20.69 6:20/M 68 7:12.13 6:33/M 19:17.68 19:17.68
61 Evan Doan 691 M 50 1:36.63 5:20/M 63 4:12.29 6:00/M 55 6:12.08 6:12/M 73 7:18.22 6:38/M 19:19.22 19:19.22
62 Danial Mohammed 332 M 64 1:38.52 5:27/M 68 4:17.34 6:07/M 72 6:25.10 6:25/M 49 6:59.55 6:21/M 19:20.51 19:20.51
63 Luke Buckler 1338 M 97 1:44.54 5:47/M 64 4:13.15 6:01/M 56 6:12.53 6:12/M 65 7:10.33 6:31/M 19:20.55 19:20.55
64 Luke Snyder 316 M 68 1:39.24 5:30/M 57 4:08.75 5:54/M 59 6:13.84 6:13/M 84 7:26.02 6:45/M 19:27.85 19:27.85
65 Matthew Dyer 1388 M 40 1:35.05 5:17/M 62 4:11.16 5:59/M 63 6:19.04 6:19/M 82 7:25.37 6:45/M 19:30.62 19:30.62
66 Dylan Patuzzi 1349 M 104 1:45.82 5:50/M 79 4:22.56 6:14/M 62 6:16.85 6:16/M 58 7:06.67 6:27/M 19:31.90 19:31.90
67 Bradlee Kolvoord 390 M 41 1:35.24 5:17/M 58 4:09.04 5:56/M 66 6:20.56 6:20/M 85 7:27.07 6:46/M 19:31.91 19:31.91
68 Dillon Stewart 1350 M 99 1:44.89 5:47/M 78 4:21.18 6:13/M 64 6:19.18 6:19/M 59 7:07.13 6:28/M 19:32.38 19:32.38
69 Jonah Hochstetler 102 M 82 1:41.73 5:37/M 76 4:20.14 6:11/M 68 6:21.31 6:21/M 67 7:11.37 6:32/M 19:34.55 19:34.55
70 Keegan Planalp 694 M 38 1:34.88 5:13/M 67 4:16.77 6:06/M 69 6:22.78 6:22/M 74 7:20.31 6:40/M 19:34.74 19:34.74
71 Aaron Ross 1491 M 33 1:34.02 5:13/M 39 4:03.07 5:47/M 73 6:28.91 6:28/M 88 7:32.65 6:51/M 19:38.65 19:38.65
72 Zack Freel 1564 M 75 1:40.16 5:33/M 75 4:19.99 6:10/M 80 6:33.61 6:33/M 66 7:10.90 6:31/M 19:44.66 19:44.66
73 Cole Lybarger 391 M 81 1:41.53 5:37/M 83 4:23.87 6:16/M 82 6:35.24 6:35/M 62 7:08.59 6:29/M 19:49.23 19:49.23
74 Ethan Henderson 211 M 79 1:41.11 5:37/M 72 4:18.66 6:09/M 77 6:32.83 6:32/M 72 7:17.17 6:37/M 19:49.77 19:49.77
75 Julian Garcia 1342 M 100 1:45.16 5:50/M 80 4:22.78 6:14/M 71 6:23.64 6:23/M 76 7:21.14 6:41/M 19:52.72 19:52.72
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Desmond Carter 292 M 77 1:40.59 5:33/M 88 4:26.12 6:20/M 86 6:36.54 6:36/M 64 7:10.06 6:31/M 19:53.31 19:53.31
77 Mac White 576 M 109 1:46.62 5:53/M 96 4:29.94 6:24/M 84 6:35.51 6:35/M 53 7:02.21 6:24/M 19:54.28 19:54.28
78 Garrett Anderson 1227 M 63 1:38.48 5:27/M 77 4:20.99 6:11/M 79 6:33.42 6:33/M 77 7:21.45 6:41/M 19:54.34 19:54.34
79 Colin Harts 1344 M 62 1:38.41 5:27/M 66 4:14.81 6:03/M 74 6:31.75 6:31/M 94 7:38.17 6:56/M 20:03.14 20:03.14
80 Noah Stucker 394 M 83 1:41.79 5:37/M 84 4:25.05 6:19/M 81 6:34.51 6:34/M 78 7:22.44 6:42/M 20:03.79 20:03.79
81 Brandon Dubois 1340 M 96 1:44.28 5:47/M 70 4:17.55 6:07/M 70 6:23.10 6:23/M 98 7:39.47 6:57/M 20:04.40 20:04.40
82 Reed Geiger 386 M 86 1:42.22 5:40/M 82 4:23.62 6:16/M 76 6:32.36 6:32/M 86 7:27.51 6:46/M 20:05.71 20:05.71
83 Eric Fuller 1572 M 93 1:44.01 5:47/M 85 4:25.65 6:19/M 83 6:35.38 6:35/M 79 7:23.11 6:43/M 20:08.15 20:08.15
84 Michael Calvelage 366 M 89 1:42.91 5:40/M 93 4:28.14 6:23/M 78 6:33.16 6:33/M 81 7:24.88 6:44/M 20:09.09 20:09.09
85 Harrison Sutphin 229 M 76 1:40.40 5:33/M 86 4:25.77 6:19/M 85 6:35.72 6:35/M 87 7:31.91 6:50/M 20:13.80 20:13.80
86 Ben Geise 387 M 90 1:43.09 5:43/M 81 4:23.30 6:16/M 75 6:31.78 6:31/M 93 7:37.90 6:55/M 20:16.07 20:16.07
87 Cole Puster 573 M 118 1:48.47 6:00/M 92 4:28.08 6:23/M 97 6:45.17 6:45/M 69 7:14.36 6:35/M 20:16.08 20:16.08
88 Justin Lawson 1490 M 87 1:42.43 5:40/M 99 4:31.38 6:27/M 87 6:38.21 6:38/M 83 7:25.95 6:45/M 20:17.97 20:17.97
89 Nick Childers 1469 M 74 1:40.13 5:33/M 73 4:19.02 6:10/M 99 6:46.33 6:46/M 91 7:36.06 6:55/M 20:21.54 20:21.54
90 Evan Erlacher 101 M 111 1:47.24 5:57/M 109 4:35.82 6:33/M 89 6:39.12 6:39/M 75 7:20.35 6:40/M 20:22.53 20:22.53
91 Robertson Boucek 563 M 114 1:47.64 5:57/M 105 4:35.06 6:33/M 96 6:45.15 6:45/M 70 7:14.75 6:35/M 20:22.60 20:22.60
92 Jacob Gentz 1573 M 53 1:36.83 5:20/M 91 4:26.86 6:20/M 92 6:41.67 6:41/M 95 7:38.85 6:56/M 20:24.21 20:24.21
93 Bryce Paxson 1473 M 73 1:39.92 5:30/M 65 4:13.67 6:01/M 106 6:51.95 6:51/M 103 7:42.92 7:00/M 20:28.46 20:28.46
94 Andrew Aguilar 1387 M             154 20:30.90 18:38/M 20:30.90 20:30.90
95 Gage Delong 552 M 108 1:46.54 5:53/M 90 4:26.77 6:20/M 90 6:39.35 6:39/M 104 7:43.53 7:01/M 20:36.19 20:36.19
96 Nick Pavelec 333 M 110 1:46.64 5:53/M 98 4:31.21 6:27/M 95 6:45.10 6:45/M 90 7:33.75 6:52/M 20:36.70 20:36.70
97 Tyler Van Horn 1577 M 116 1:48.17 6:00/M 114 4:38.16 6:37/M 91 6:40.13 6:40/M 89 7:33.69 6:52/M 20:40.15 20:40.15
98 Jeff Litchfield 17 M 101 1:45.34 5:50/M 108 4:35.76 6:33/M 93 6:44.12 6:44/M 97 7:39.39 6:57/M 20:44.61 20:44.61
99 Nikhil Agaarwaal 326 M 123 1:49.67 6:03/M 103 4:34.33 6:31/M 88 6:38.68 6:38/M 102 7:41.98 6:59/M 20:44.66 20:44.66
100 Gaku Shibata 553 M 94 1:44.17 5:47/M 87 4:26.02 6:20/M 109 6:55.04 6:55/M 99 7:39.86 6:57/M 20:45.09 20:45.09
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Jeff Wallace 395 M 85 1:42.12 5:40/M 97 4:30.90 6:26/M 100 6:47.75 6:47/M 105 7:44.82 7:02/M 20:45.59 20:45.59
102 Jonathan Collins 1487 M 102 1:45.41 5:50/M 104 4:34.91 6:31/M 102 6:49.01 6:49/M 92 7:36.97 6:55/M 20:46.30 20:46.30
103 Jack Steffy 335 M 128 1:51.08 6:10/M 119 4:42.81 6:43/M 104 6:49.87 6:49/M 80 7:23.54 6:43/M 20:47.30 20:47.30
104 Anthony Sheron 228 M 72 1:39.87 5:30/M 94 4:29.34 6:24/M 105 6:49.99 6:49/M 108 7:49.00 7:06/M 20:48.20 20:48.20
105 Kendall Perkins 1390 M 119 1:48.99 6:00/M 102 4:33.80 6:30/M 94 6:44.59 6:44/M 101 7:41.96 6:59/M 20:49.34 20:49.34
106 Ian Klowetter 1472 M 78 1:40.81 5:33/M 74 4:19.66 6:10/M 103 6:49.11 6:49/M 116 8:00.31 7:16/M 20:49.89 20:49.89
107 Tyler Knight 389 M 88 1:42.61 5:40/M 95 4:29.67 6:24/M 116 7:03.91 7:03/M 96 7:39.36 6:57/M 20:55.55 20:55.55
108 Robbie Burita 384 M 80 1:41.42 5:37/M 101 4:33.29 6:30/M 98 6:45.71 6:45/M 114 7:56.39 7:13/M 20:56.81 20:56.81
109 Evan Manning 1233 M 84 1:41.85 5:37/M 100 4:33.19 6:30/M 108 6:54.56 6:54/M 109 7:49.32 7:06/M 20:58.92 20:58.92
110 Erza Miller 1566 M 115 1:47.95 5:57/M 110 4:36.07 6:34/M 107 6:53.04 6:53/M 106 7:47.04 7:05/M 21:04.10 21:04.10
111 Doug Levitz 1384 M 65 1:38.88 5:27/M 115 4:39.48 6:39/M 113 6:58.07 6:58/M 110 7:51.69 7:08/M 21:08.12 21:08.12
112 Jake Kersey 568 M 112 1:47.25 5:57/M 106 4:35.21 6:33/M 101 6:48.88 6:48/M 117 8:03.98 7:19/M 21:15.32 21:15.32
113 Andrew Chadwell 551 M 91 1:43.49 5:43/M 89 4:26.24 6:20/M 110 6:55.07 6:55/M 120 8:12.25 7:27/M 21:17.05 21:17.05
114 Sully Hubert 314 M 120 1:49.08 6:03/M 111 4:36.83 6:34/M 111 6:56.54 6:56/M 115 7:57.21 7:14/M 21:19.66 21:19.66
115 Trent Kercher 567 M 138 1:53.96 6:17/M 129 4:55.61 7:01/M 114 6:58.89 6:58/M 100 7:40.87 6:58/M 21:29.33 21:29.33
116 Bryce Tolle 317 M 121 1:49.10 6:03/M 112 4:36.84 6:34/M 112 6:56.68 6:56/M 119 8:09.89 7:25/M 21:32.51 21:32.51
117 Austin Stump 373 M 106 1:46.46 5:53/M 121 4:42.88 6:43/M 121 7:11.22 7:11/M 112 7:52.58 7:09/M 21:33.14 21:33.14
118 Kevin Mathias 1348 M 105 1:46.05 5:53/M 118 4:42.55 6:43/M 124 7:13.20 7:13/M 111 7:52.14 7:09/M 21:33.94 21:33.94
119 Donovan Brown 1230 M 98 1:44.71 5:47/M 113 4:37.59 6:36/M 120 7:10.80 7:10/M 118 8:04.24 7:20/M 21:37.34 21:37.34
120 Eric Kurtz 1574 M 117 1:48.41 6:00/M 127 4:50.58 6:54/M 123 7:11.84 7:11/M 107 7:48.99 7:05/M 21:39.82 21:39.82
121 Caleb Anderson 562 M 135 1:53.68 6:17/M 130 4:55.72 7:01/M 117 7:07.34 7:07/M 113 7:54.02 7:11/M 21:50.76 21:50.76
122 Logan Coffel 1470 M 131 1:51.55 6:10/M 123 4:45.12 6:47/M 115 7:02.96 7:02/M 121 8:13.49 7:28/M 21:53.12 21:53.12
123 Jay Garrett 1471 M 92 1:43.60 5:43/M 117 4:42.10 6:43/M 122 7:11.71 7:11/M 126 8:19.18 7:34/M 21:56.59 21:56.59
124 Rob Greene 330 M 127 1:50.33 6:07/M 128 4:51.08 6:56/M 126 7:13.54 7:13/M 124 8:16.08 7:31/M 22:11.03 22:11.03
125 Aubre Trollinger 1475 M 122 1:49.39 6:03/M 124 4:47.48 6:50/M 128 7:17.91 7:17/M 132 8:27.20 7:41/M 22:21.98 22:21.98
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Andrew Killen 331 M 129 1:51.47 6:10/M 120 4:42.82 6:43/M 119 7:09.58 7:09/M 137 8:39.79 7:52/M 22:23.66 22:23.66
127 Preston Tanner 1414 M 107 1:46.53 5:53/M 116 4:41.56 6:41/M 129 7:22.27 7:22/M 134 8:33.31 7:46/M 22:23.67 22:23.67
128 Issac Stults 1474 M 125 1:50.02 6:07/M 122 4:43.78 6:44/M 127 7:16.21 7:16/M 135 8:35.05 7:48/M 22:25.06 22:25.06
129 Keegan Walton 1578 M 136 1:53.82 6:17/M 135 5:03.78 7:13/M 125 7:13.44 7:13/M 123 8:16.04 7:31/M 22:27.08 22:27.08
130 Addison Lawrence 692 M 126 1:50.25 6:07/M 125 4:47.67 6:50/M 133 7:28.50 7:28/M 130 8:25.12 7:39/M 22:31.54 22:31.54
131 Dakota Wolf 374 M 130 1:51.53 6:10/M 133 4:57.17 7:04/M 134 7:29.11 7:29/M 125 8:16.59 7:31/M 22:34.40 22:34.40
132 Michael Closson 367 M 133 1:52.10 6:13/M 132 4:56.81 7:03/M 132 7:27.58 7:27/M 127 8:19.58 7:34/M 22:36.07 22:36.07
133 Tim Schaber 1576 M 124 1:49.73 6:03/M 131 4:56.38 7:03/M 130 7:25.62 7:25/M 136 8:36.08 7:49/M 22:47.81 22:47.81
134 Dain Wyngarden 577 M 137 1:53.90 6:17/M 107 4:35.70 6:33/M 118 7:08.92 7:08/M 149 9:14.60 8:24/M 22:53.12 22:53.12
135 Evan Dubois 210 M 69 1:39.49 5:30/M 136 5:05.51 7:16/M 139 7:49.04 7:49/M 131 8:26.68 7:40/M 23:00.72 23:00.72
136 Lance Clark 293 M 143 1:59.45 6:37/M 142 5:15.72 7:30/M 137 7:38.91 7:38/M 122 8:15.10 7:30/M 23:09.18 23:09.18
137 Allen Framer 1341 M 142 1:58.25 6:33/M 141 5:14.55 7:29/M 136 7:36.47 7:36/M 129 8:23.83 7:37/M 23:13.10 23:13.10
138 Philip Pearson 295 M 150 2:03.08 6:50/M 145 5:19.01 7:36/M 135 7:33.05 7:33/M 133 8:27.97 7:41/M 23:23.11 23:23.11
139 Will Westfall 1476 M 132 1:52.03 6:13/M 134 4:58.89 7:06/M 131 7:26.94 7:26/M 146 9:06.43 8:16/M 23:24.29 23:24.29
140 Colin Stanley 1413 M 113 1:47.55 5:57/M 137 5:09.78 7:21/M 140 7:51.26 7:51/M 138 8:44.30 7:56/M 23:32.89 23:32.89
141 Kort Gerbert 1565 M 148 2:01.50 6:43/M 147 5:23.21 7:41/M 144 8:01.45 8:01/M 128 8:22.15 7:36/M 23:48.31 23:48.31
142 Kyler Green 15 M 103 1:45.74 5:50/M 126 4:50.09 6:54/M 138 7:43.43 7:43/M 150 9:34.52 8:42/M 23:53.78 23:53.78
143 Lucas Topliff 1492 M 134 1:53.53 6:17/M 139 5:10.57 7:23/M 142 7:59.51 7:59/M 141 8:54.66 8:05/M 23:58.27 23:58.27
144 Clayton Young 318 M 140 1:56.18 6:27/M 140 5:13.49 7:27/M 145 8:02.53 8:02/M 140 8:52.65 8:04/M 24:04.85 24:04.85
145 Cole George 313 M 139 1:54.93 6:20/M 138 5:09.91 7:21/M 141 7:59.16 7:59/M 144 9:04.61 8:15/M 24:08.61 24:08.61
146 Moyer Mitchell 369 M 146 2:00.68 6:40/M 146 5:22.60 7:40/M 143 8:00.27 8:00/M 139 8:45.69 7:57/M 24:09.24 24:09.24
147 Logun Dienberg 209 M 141 1:56.58 6:27/M 144 5:17.96 7:33/M 146 8:03.49 8:03/M 147 9:08.26 8:18/M 24:26.29 24:26.29
148 Johannes Menbere 571 M 144 2:00.09 6:40/M 143 5:17.25 7:33/M 147 8:05.91 8:05/M 148 9:08.83 8:18/M 24:32.08 24:32.08
149 Jim Mowery 370 M 149 2:02.68 6:47/M 148 5:34.00 7:57/M 148 8:17.03 8:17/M 145 9:04.76 8:15/M 24:58.47 24:58.47
150 Sid Short 334 M 145 2:00.21 6:40/M 149 5:35.75 7:59/M 149 8:28.20 8:28/M 143 9:01.49 8:12/M 25:05.65 25:05.65
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Mark Alvarez 327 M 151 2:07.04 7:03/M 150 5:37.87 8:01/M 150 8:33.64 8:33/M 142 8:55.94 8:06/M 25:14.49 25:14.49
152 Trey Smith 1235 M 147 2:01.21 6:43/M 151 5:38.94 8:03/M 152 8:57.05 8:57/M 151 9:48.34 8:55/M 26:25.54 26:25.54
153 J.j. Redmond 225 M 152 2:08.63 7:07/M 152 5:44.14 8:11/M 151 8:48.96 8:48/M 152 9:53.15 8:59/M 26:34.88 26:34.88
154 Myles Cline 208 M 153 2:20.89 7:47/M 153 6:28.61 9:14/M 153 9:44.08 9:44/M 153 10:23.26 9:26/M 28:56.84 28:56.84
Top  

HS Girls AA

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Josey Korte 28 F 1 1:32.72 5:07/M 1 3:55.55 5:36/M 1 5:56.60 5:56/M 3 7:02.12 6:24/M 18:26.99 18:26.99
2 Paige Boatright 1145 F 5 1:37.47 5:23/M 3 4:14.43 6:03/M 2 6:10.00 6:10/M 1 6:57.42 6:19/M 18:59.32 18:59.32
3 Megan Theismann 1314 F 2 1:35.39 5:17/M 2 4:10.85 5:57/M 3 6:15.35 6:15/M 2 6:59.98 6:21/M 19:01.57 19:01.57
4 Hannah Wappes 404 F 7 1:38.26 5:27/M 5 4:16.95 6:06/M 6 6:24.51 6:24/M 4 7:09.25 6:30/M 19:28.97 19:28.97
5 Riley Welch 700 F 6 1:37.49 5:23/M 7 4:17.41 6:07/M 7 6:25.28 6:25/M 7 7:18.20 6:38/M 19:38.38 19:38.38
6 Lauren McDonough 343 F 43 1:51.19 6:10/M 8 4:18.07 6:09/M 4 6:17.76 6:17/M 6 7:17.62 6:37/M 19:44.64 19:44.64
7 Lindsey Marriott 1018 F 9 1:42.31 5:40/M 4 4:16.52 6:06/M 5 6:22.92 6:22/M 9 7:29.03 6:48/M 19:50.78 19:50.78
8 Sabrina Porter 1051 F 22 1:46.47 5:53/M 10 4:24.44 6:17/M 9 6:29.86 6:29/M 5 7:17.56 6:37/M 19:58.33 19:58.33
9 Bailie Brown 396 F 4 1:36.80 5:20/M 6 4:17.33 6:07/M 13 6:37.54 6:37/M 12 7:33.33 6:52/M 20:05.00 20:05.00
10 Hayley Newman 1148 F 23 1:46.84 5:53/M 12 4:25.55 6:19/M 10 6:33.72 6:33/M 8 7:27.10 6:46/M 20:13.21 20:13.21
11 Carmen Yoder 1150 F 24 1:47.10 5:57/M 11 4:25.17 6:19/M 8 6:28.50 6:28/M 13 7:35.50 6:54/M 20:16.27 20:16.27
12 Amanda Baldwin 1066 F 3 1:36.28 5:20/M 9 4:20.95 6:11/M 17 6:47.04 6:47/M 21 7:45.63 7:03/M 20:29.90 20:29.90
13 Michaella Burchett 995 F 30 1:48.22 6:00/M 15 4:34.62 6:31/M 12 6:36.08 6:36/M 11 7:31.56 6:50/M 20:30.48 20:30.48
14 Madeline Aul 1579 F 12 1:43.18 5:43/M 14 4:31.72 6:27/M 11 6:36.07 6:36/M 18 7:42.31 7:00/M 20:33.28 20:33.28
15 Sydney Weaver 715 F 10 1:42.46 5:40/M 13 4:30.85 6:26/M 16 6:43.07 6:43/M 16 7:39.68 6:57/M 20:36.06 20:36.06
16 Katie Culler 696 F 11 1:42.97 5:40/M 18 4:35.95 6:33/M 14 6:38.80 6:38/M 20 7:45.21 7:03/M 20:42.93 20:42.93
17 Suzanne Scanameo 1589 F 14 1:44.35 5:47/M 21 4:38.92 6:37/M 15 6:42.44 6:42/M 17 7:40.00 6:58/M 20:45.71 20:45.71
18 Brittany Linn 999 F 34 1:49.02 6:03/M 26 4:40.95 6:40/M 18 6:49.24 6:49/M 10 7:29.91 6:48/M 20:49.12 20:49.12
19 Casey Lechner 1283 F 16 1:45.03 5:50/M 16 4:35.43 6:33/M 20 6:53.34 6:53/M 15 7:38.26 6:56/M 20:52.06 20:52.06
20 Maranda Malcolm 713 F 15 1:44.52 5:47/M 19 4:36.74 6:34/M 19 6:50.28 6:50/M 19 7:44.35 7:02/M 20:55.89 20:55.89
21 Emily McManus 185 F 19 1:45.89 5:50/M 24 4:39.83 6:39/M 21 6:54.48 6:54/M 26 7:50.31 7:07/M 21:10.51 21:10.51
22 Madison Busch 177 F 39 1:50.58 6:07/M 23 4:39.79 6:39/M 24 6:58.10 6:58/M 22 7:47.68 7:05/M 21:16.15 21:16.15
23 Lauren Keller 401 F 27 1:47.77 5:57/M 22 4:39.43 6:39/M 26 6:59.09 6:59/M 27 7:51.26 7:08/M 21:17.55 21:17.55
24 Brianna Dishong 1146 F 59 1:54.35 6:20/M 45 4:51.38 6:56/M 25 6:58.83 6:58/M 14 7:36.91 6:55/M 21:21.47 21:21.47
25 Casey Wallen 1526 F 8 1:41.39 5:37/M 33 4:44.74 6:46/M 39 7:07.76 7:07/M 23 7:48.36 7:05/M 21:22.25 21:22.25
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Kat Williams 802 F 29 1:47.84 5:57/M 32 4:44.73 6:46/M 34 7:03.51 7:03/M 25 7:48.93 7:05/M 21:25.01 21:25.01
27 Sophia Yager-Motl 1289 F 35 1:49.16 6:03/M 31 4:43.87 6:44/M 29 7:01.49 7:01/M 28 7:53.94 7:10/M 21:28.46 21:28.46
28 Miah Delvecchio 697 F 18 1:45.43 5:50/M 47 4:51.96 6:56/M 35 7:04.15 7:04/M 24 7:48.69 7:05/M 21:30.23 21:30.23
29 Karly Kitch 1499 F 37 1:49.67 6:03/M 30 4:43.72 6:44/M 31 7:02.94 7:02/M 31 7:54.95 7:11/M 21:31.28 21:31.28
30 Emma Coy 398 F 13 1:44.05 5:47/M 27 4:42.20 6:43/M 28 6:59.54 6:59/M 42 8:09.91 7:25/M 21:35.70 21:35.70
31 Kaitlyn Dimars 23 F 17 1:45.15 5:50/M 20 4:37.04 6:36/M 37 7:04.81 7:04/M 41 8:08.72 7:24/M 21:35.72 21:35.72
32 Abby Christensen 791 F 31 1:48.36 6:00/M 28 4:42.45 6:43/M 38 7:05.68 7:05/M 37 8:00.82 7:16/M 21:37.31 21:37.31
33 Taylor Phillips 1586 F 28 1:47.79 5:57/M 36 4:47.82 6:50/M 41 7:11.52 7:11/M 30 7:54.28 7:11/M 21:41.41 21:41.41
34 Sara Wenning 348 F 82 1:59.05 6:37/M 44 4:51.09 6:56/M 27 6:59.42 6:59/M 32 7:55.47 7:12/M 21:45.03 21:45.03
35 Kate Bilkey 1276 F 38 1:49.95 6:03/M 25 4:40.86 6:40/M 36 7:04.63 7:04/M 43 8:10.32 7:25/M 21:45.76 21:45.76
36 Sawyer Weitzel 346 F 92 2:00.49 6:40/M 40 4:49.69 6:53/M 22 6:56.86 6:56/M 34 7:59.42 7:15/M 21:46.46 21:46.46
37 Jensen Freeman 1281 F 36 1:49.37 6:03/M 17 4:35.80 6:33/M 40 7:10.45 7:10/M 47 8:13.83 7:28/M 21:49.45 21:49.45
38 Nicole Bowsher 336 F 91 2:00.20 6:40/M 46 4:51.46 6:56/M 23 6:57.54 6:57/M 36 8:00.63 7:16/M 21:49.83 21:49.83
39 Molly Burton 1305 F 159 13:46.46 45:53/M     **:24/M     159 15:17.12 13:54/M 21:51.55 21:51.55
40 Ashley Robinson 345 F 103 2:02.14 6:47/M 49 4:52.82 6:57/M 32 7:03.25 7:03/M 29 7:53.94 7:10/M 21:52.15 21:52.15
41 Nicole Crocker 1279 F 20 1:45.95 5:50/M 29 4:43.70 6:44/M 49 7:19.69 7:19/M 38 8:04.99 7:20/M 21:54.33 21:54.33
42 Kelsey Morgan 1585 F 26 1:47.63 5:57/M 38 4:48.16 6:51/M 43 7:12.09 7:12/M 40 8:08.56 7:24/M 21:56.44 21:56.44
43 Rebecca Sims 1287 F 45 1:51.74 6:10/M 41 4:49.73 6:53/M 30 7:02.05 7:02/M 46 8:13.51 7:28/M 21:57.03 21:57.03
44 Ariel Stier 1149 F 67 1:55.92 6:23/M 43 4:50.67 6:54/M 42 7:11.62 7:11/M 39 8:05.70 7:21/M 22:03.91 22:03.91
45 Kayla Deremer 1307 F 50 1:52.94 6:13/M 35 4:46.11 6:49/M 47 7:16.96 7:16/M 45 8:12.91 7:27/M 22:08.92 22:08.92
46 Zoe Case 1045 F 64 1:55.41 6:23/M 39 4:49.26 6:53/M 33 7:03.26 7:03/M 55 8:23.45 7:37/M 22:11.38 22:11.38
47 Madison Evans 710 F 32 1:48.73 6:00/M 42 4:50.20 6:54/M 45 7:16.06 7:16/M 53 8:19.57 7:34/M 22:14.56 22:14.56
48 Natalia Johnson 400 F 21 1:46.18 5:53/M 34 4:45.48 6:47/M 46 7:16.38 7:16/M 62 8:28.16 7:42/M 22:16.20 22:16.20
49 Araceli Flores 1518 F 46 1:52.12 6:13/M 51 4:53.93 6:59/M 44 7:12.79 7:12/M 54 8:21.48 7:35/M 22:20.32 22:20.32
50 Katie Hamilton 1017 F 62 1:54.90 6:20/M 65 5:01.15 7:10/M 58 7:27.56 7:27/M 35 8:00.35 7:16/M 22:23.96 22:23.96
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Heidi Askeland 1044 F 74 1:57.32 6:30/M 37 4:47.98 6:50/M 53 7:23.16 7:23/M 52 8:18.58 7:33/M 22:27.04 22:27.04
52 Hannah Worden 1318 F 68 1:55.95 6:23/M 52 4:54.53 7:00/M 52 7:22.39 7:22/M 48 8:14.20 7:29/M 22:27.07 22:27.07
53 Marisa Wigent 188 F 70 1:56.65 6:27/M 56 4:57.55 7:04/M 50 7:21.27 7:21/M 51 8:18.09 7:33/M 22:33.56 22:33.56
54 Madalynn Mendez 31 F 44 1:51.59 6:10/M 57 4:57.56 7:04/M 72 7:38.17 7:38/M 44 8:11.86 7:26/M 22:39.18 22:39.18
55 Emily Erickson 1048 F 79 1:58.25 6:33/M 50 4:52.84 6:57/M 48 7:17.37 7:17/M 68 8:32.64 7:45/M 22:41.10 22:41.10
56 Maria Lill 184 F 73 1:57.17 6:30/M 70 5:03.90 7:13/M 57 7:26.46 7:26/M 49 8:14.27 7:29/M 22:41.80 22:41.80
57 Kaitlin Emmet 178 F 63 1:55.26 6:23/M 61 4:58.65 7:06/M 51 7:21.49 7:21/M 59 8:27.13 7:41/M 22:42.53 22:42.53
58 Akiko Watanabe 1316 F 76 1:57.50 6:30/M 48 4:52.08 6:57/M 54 7:24.64 7:24/M 63 8:28.94 7:42/M 22:43.16 22:43.16
59 Bailey Temple 37 F 56 1:53.88 6:17/M 67 5:02.79 7:11/M 64 7:31.81 7:31/M 50 8:17.35 7:32/M 22:45.83 22:45.83
60 Shay Trump 403 F 33 1:48.95 6:00/M 54 4:56.58 7:03/M 56 7:25.84 7:25/M 70 8:35.49 7:48/M 22:46.86 22:46.86
61 Lauren Goldman 1015 F 25 1:47.19 5:57/M 64 5:00.88 7:09/M 59 7:27.72 7:27/M 66 8:31.38 7:45/M 22:47.17 22:47.17
62 Chandra Crago 1306 F 120 2:07.09 7:03/M 96 5:20.08 7:37/M 55 7:25.72 7:25/M 33 7:56.74 7:13/M 22:49.63 22:49.63
63 Grace Eastom 1308 F 52 1:53.24 6:17/M 55 4:57.32 7:04/M 68 7:34.07 7:34/M 61 8:27.37 7:41/M 22:52.00 22:52.00
64 Massie Maskow 1001 F 41 1:50.92 6:07/M 53 4:55.83 7:01/M 63 7:31.59 7:31/M 69 8:34.57 7:47/M 22:52.91 22:52.91
65 Jessie Weirick 1317 F 57 1:53.96 6:17/M 66 5:01.22 7:10/M 69 7:34.19 7:34/M 56 8:24.24 7:38/M 22:53.61 22:53.61
66 Ashlyn Maskow 1000 F 58 1:54.26 6:20/M 74 5:06.14 7:17/M 60 7:30.11 7:30/M 60 8:27.30 7:41/M 22:57.81 22:57.81
67 Raistlyn Lehman 712 F 40 1:50.69 6:07/M 60 4:58.55 7:06/M 66 7:33.03 7:33/M 73 8:38.50 7:51/M 23:00.77 23:00.77
68 Olivia Campbell 397 F 54 1:53.56 6:17/M 62 4:59.86 7:07/M 61 7:31.47 7:31/M 76 8:40.55 7:53/M 23:05.44 23:05.44
69 April Chrisman 996 F 51 1:52.99 6:13/M 59 4:58.27 7:06/M 70 7:36.39 7:36/M 83 8:45.94 7:57/M 23:13.59 23:13.59
70 Jaelin Richardson 1371 F 47 1:52.59 6:13/M 72 5:04.31 7:14/M 71 7:37.82 7:37/M 77 8:42.75 7:55/M 23:17.47 23:17.47
71 Elizabeth Shrock 798 F 89 2:00.10 6:40/M 78 5:11.28 7:24/M 62 7:31.54 7:31/M 71 8:36.04 7:49/M 23:18.96 23:18.96
72 Anna Boyer 1370 F 48 1:52.73 6:13/M 68 5:03.65 7:13/M 73 7:38.30 7:38/M 84 8:46.80 7:58/M 23:21.48 23:21.48
73 Sally Carroll 709 F 104 2:02.16 6:47/M 86 5:15.53 7:30/M 76 7:39.97 7:39/M 64 8:29.32 7:43/M 23:26.98 23:26.98
74 Angela Bougher 175 F 87 1:59.68 6:37/M 82 5:15.07 7:30/M 85 7:47.78 7:47/M 57 8:26.57 7:40/M 23:29.10 23:29.10
75 Breelyn Conley 1494 F 42 1:51.14 6:10/M 63 5:00.83 7:09/M 77 7:40.05 7:40/M 93 8:57.90 8:08/M 23:29.92 23:29.92
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Marisa Eberle 1013 F 84 1:59.29 6:37/M 75 5:07.58 7:19/M 67 7:33.17 7:33/M 88 8:50.12 8:02/M 23:30.16 23:30.16
77 Lauryn Fackler 1280 F 61 1:54.77 6:20/M 71 5:04.05 7:14/M 82 7:44.66 7:44/M 86 8:48.38 8:00/M 23:31.86 23:31.86
78 Claire Greer 1016 F 81 1:58.66 6:33/M 87 5:15.69 7:30/M 83 7:44.85 7:44/M 72 8:36.59 7:49/M 23:35.79 23:35.79
79 Leah Hall 181 F 86 1:59.68 6:37/M 80 5:13.70 7:27/M 80 7:43.98 7:43/M 74 8:38.55 7:51/M 23:35.91 23:35.91
80 Ally Holcomb 1147 F 75 1:57.37 6:30/M 83 5:15.14 7:30/M 89 7:51.46 7:51/M 67 8:32.34 7:45/M 23:36.31 23:36.31
81 Katelyn Cox 1516 F 49 1:52.94 6:13/M 73 5:05.00 7:16/M 79 7:43.92 7:43/M 90 8:55.34 8:06/M 23:37.20 23:37.20
82 Hope Sustaita 1002 F 60 1:54.62 6:20/M 58 4:58.23 7:06/M 65 7:32.97 7:32/M 103 9:12.41 8:22/M 23:38.23 23:38.23
83 Lexi Rosado 699 F 99 2:01.44 6:43/M 98 5:21.33 7:39/M 90 7:51.46 7:51/M 58 8:26.99 7:40/M 23:41.22 23:41.22
84 Rylee Jarrell 816 F 107 2:03.36 6:50/M 92 5:18.70 7:34/M 86 7:49.53 7:49/M 65 8:31.25 7:45/M 23:42.84 23:42.84
85 Kaitlynn Santino 1587 F             160 23:45.09 21:35/M 23:45.09 23:45.09
86 Karissa Rulon 796 F 71 1:56.98 6:27/M 81 5:14.15 7:29/M 88 7:49.81 7:49/M 80 8:44.36 7:56/M 23:45.30 23:45.30
87 Emma Keeling 342 F 121 2:07.30 7:03/M 88 5:15.76 7:30/M 74 7:38.60 7:38/M 78 8:44.13 7:56/M 23:45.79 23:45.79
88 Daisha Elliott 338 F 122 2:07.53 7:03/M 84 5:15.48 7:30/M 75 7:39.00 7:39/M 81 8:44.47 7:56/M 23:46.48 23:46.48
89 Krista Moore 186 F 95 2:00.79 6:40/M 79 5:13.11 7:27/M 84 7:45.46 7:45/M 87 8:48.41 8:00/M 23:47.77 23:47.77
90 Morgan Humphrey 1067 F 97 2:00.94 6:40/M 69 5:03.80 7:13/M 78 7:42.62 7:42/M 99 9:04.39 8:15/M 23:51.75 23:51.75
91 Haley Hoover 1498 F 53 1:53.30 6:17/M 91 5:17.94 7:33/M 81 7:43.99 7:43/M 96 9:02.44 8:13/M 23:57.67 23:57.67
92 Gabrielle Larimer 998 F 93 2:00.49 6:40/M 89 5:16.23 7:31/M 92 7:57.03 7:57/M 82 8:45.59 7:57/M 23:59.34 23:59.34
93 Maddie Leatherman 1520 F 83 1:59.13 6:37/M 85 5:15.49 7:30/M 91 7:56.11 7:56/M 89 8:53.83 8:05/M 24:04.56 24:04.56
94 Alex Lopez 793 F 65 1:55.48 6:23/M 76 5:08.27 7:20/M 93 7:57.38 7:57/M 101 9:08.25 8:18/M 24:09.38 24:09.38
95 Anna Hussong 1050 F 77 1:57.88 6:30/M 77 5:08.63 7:20/M 99 8:08.12 8:08/M 98 9:04.32 8:15/M 24:18.95 24:18.95
96 Jayla Meyer 32 F 94 2:00.50 6:40/M 99 5:21.95 7:39/M 97 8:05.90 8:05/M 92 8:57.26 8:08/M 24:25.61 24:25.61
97 Rozlynn Everhart 813 F 106 2:02.91 6:47/M 93 5:18.81 7:34/M 87 7:49.74 7:49/M 106 9:16.37 8:25/M 24:27.83 24:27.83
98 Emily McKinnon 817 F 109 2:04.38 6:53/M 100 5:22.75 7:40/M 94 8:04.70 8:04/M 94 9:00.11 8:11/M 24:31.94 24:31.94
99 Stephanie Haro 1519 F 55 1:53.68 6:17/M 90 5:16.44 7:31/M 109 8:19.70 8:19/M 97 9:03.65 8:14/M 24:33.47 24:33.47
100 Catherine Grasso 1583 F 78 1:57.89 6:30/M 97 5:20.38 7:37/M 108 8:19.32 8:19/M 91 8:56.75 8:07/M 24:34.34 24:34.34
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Elisse Huss 1311 F 118 2:06.89 7:00/M 109 5:32.23 7:54/M 102 8:11.92 8:11/M 79 8:44.33 7:56/M 24:35.37 24:35.37
102 Dana Baldus 174 F 102 2:01.82 6:43/M 95 5:20.05 7:37/M 96 8:05.18 8:05/M 104 9:12.84 8:22/M 24:39.89 24:39.89
103 Elizabeth Bolyard 1277 F 90 2:00.15 6:40/M 102 5:25.11 7:44/M 105 8:16.45 8:16/M 95 9:00.46 8:11/M 24:42.17 24:42.17
104 Nicole Byers 1513 F 108 2:04.14 6:53/M 107 5:28.77 7:49/M 112 8:27.38 8:27/M 85 8:47.47 7:59/M 24:47.76 24:47.76
105 Ellie Hunter 792 F 123 2:07.62 7:03/M 111 5:34.36 7:57/M 98 8:06.99 8:06/M 100 9:05.64 8:15/M 24:54.61 24:54.61
106 Chloe Hutchins 27 F 98 2:01.35 6:43/M 104 5:26.97 7:46/M 103 8:13.80 8:13/M 105 9:13.00 8:23/M 24:55.12 24:55.12
107 Isabel Hunter 399 F 124 2:07.88 7:03/M 126 5:45.99 8:13/M 110 8:23.45 8:23/M 75 8:39.36 7:52/M 24:56.68 24:56.68
108 Alexia Durkis 1496 F 69 1:56.63 6:27/M 105 5:27.16 7:47/M 104 8:15.46 8:15/M 107 9:17.66 8:26/M 24:56.91 24:56.91
109 Maggie Shady 1069 F 116 2:06.30 7:00/M 113 5:36.77 8:00/M 100 8:09.47 8:09/M 102 9:09.32 8:19/M 25:01.86 25:01.86
110 Hannah Monnier 1021 F 85 1:59.39 6:37/M 106 5:27.77 7:47/M 107 8:18.94 8:18/M 108 9:21.33 8:30/M 25:07.43 25:07.43
111 Josie Burton 176 F 72 1:57.06 6:30/M 94 5:18.99 7:34/M 106 8:18.29 8:18/M 113 9:41.18 8:48/M 25:15.52 25:15.52
112 Jenna Tomaszewski 801 F 126 2:07.94 7:03/M 112 5:36.18 8:00/M 95 8:05.09 8:05/M 110 9:27.67 8:35/M 25:16.88 25:16.88
113 Karina Rubrake 402 F 115 2:06.09 7:00/M 115 5:39.04 8:04/M 101 8:09.83 8:09/M 109 9:24.86 8:33/M 25:19.82 25:19.82
114 Emily Barge 22 F 88 1:59.84 6:37/M 103 5:26.43 7:46/M 115 8:32.40 8:32/M 116 9:45.42 8:52/M 25:44.09 25:44.09
115 Emily Klepper 183 F 101 2:01.80 6:43/M 108 5:30.87 7:51/M 111 8:27.33 8:27/M 121 9:51.78 8:57/M 25:51.78 25:51.78
116 Jazzmyan Bayless 1369 F 80 1:58.61 6:33/M 114 5:37.69 8:01/M 118 8:35.22 8:35/M 114 9:42.30 8:49/M 25:53.82 25:53.82
117 Emma Bailey 1275 F 127 2:08.14 7:07/M 125 5:45.41 8:13/M 113 8:31.08 8:31/M 117 9:46.44 8:53/M 26:11.07 26:11.07
118 Riley Lechner 1312 F 131 2:10.41 7:13/M 119 5:39.76 8:04/M 114 8:31.60 8:31/M 120 9:50.87 8:56/M 26:12.64 26:12.64
119 Abby Olsen 1285 F 113 2:05.56 6:57/M 120 5:40.65 8:06/M 120 8:42.62 8:42/M 118 9:48.79 8:55/M 26:17.62 26:17.62
120 Hannah Strawmyer 1288 F 111 2:05.21 6:57/M 121 5:40.75 8:06/M 121 8:43.11 8:43/M 119 9:50.22 8:56/M 26:19.29 26:19.29
121 Carly Grabner 180 F 105 2:02.33 6:47/M 116 5:39.21 8:04/M 128 8:48.14 8:48/M 122 9:52.39 8:58/M 26:22.07 26:22.07
122 Khaley Hedington 1497 F 66 1:55.61 6:23/M 101 5:24.26 7:43/M 126 8:46.59 8:46/M 134 10:17.56 9:21/M 26:24.02 26:24.02
123 Ayla Grilly 24 F 100 2:01.63 6:43/M 123 5:42.05 8:09/M 122 8:44.54 8:44/M 124 9:58.90 9:04/M 26:27.12 26:27.12
124 Sidnie Bienz 811 F 114 2:05.61 6:57/M 110 5:32.30 7:54/M 123 8:45.06 8:45/M 132 10:09.47 9:14/M 26:32.44 26:32.44
125 Makayla Stanley 800 F 135 2:11.57 7:17/M 117 5:39.31 8:04/M 117 8:34.68 8:34/M 131 10:08.81 9:13/M 26:34.37 26:34.37
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Brooke Band 790 F 136 2:11.65 7:17/M 118 5:39.53 8:04/M 116 8:34.52 8:34/M 130 10:08.71 9:13/M 26:34.41 26:34.41
127 Inmaculada Molla-Lopez 1020 F 129 2:09.94 7:10/M 130 5:55.82 8:27/M 127 8:46.84 8:46/M 115 9:42.69 8:49/M 26:35.29 26:35.29
128 Sophia Porter 1052 F 138 2:12.36 7:20/M 128 5:47.15 8:16/M 119 8:35.57 8:35/M 126 10:01.61 9:06/M 26:36.69 26:36.69
129 Michelle Scanameo 1588 F 142 2:15.13 7:30/M 133 5:58.31 8:31/M 125 8:46.56 8:46/M 112 9:38.73 8:45/M 26:38.73 26:38.73
130 Leah Chen 337 F 133 2:10.98 7:13/M 129 5:48.37 8:17/M 131 8:52.66 8:52/M 125 10:00.77 9:05/M 26:52.78 26:52.78
131 Jennifer Hamm 25 F 137 2:12.19 7:20/M 127 5:46.94 8:14/M 129 8:52.00 8:52/M 128 10:02.83 9:07/M 26:53.96 26:53.96
132 Veronica Meredith 794 F 125 2:07.94 7:03/M 122 5:41.96 8:07/M 130 8:52.41 8:52/M 133 10:16.04 9:20/M 26:58.35 26:58.35
133 Leah McClees 1019 F 130 2:10.07 7:13/M 132 5:56.69 8:29/M 133 9:04.80 9:04/M 123 9:53.94 8:59/M 27:05.50 27:05.50
134 Bonnie Novy 714 F 112 2:05.31 6:57/M 124 5:44.29 8:11/M 135 9:08.84 9:08/M 137 10:26.57 9:29/M 27:25.01 27:25.01
135 Michaela Sauer 1023 F 132 2:10.84 7:13/M 131 5:56.41 8:29/M 132 9:04.26 9:04/M 136 10:20.60 9:24/M 27:32.11 27:32.11
136 Antonia Mendez 30 F 110 2:04.82 6:53/M 145 6:21.86 9:04/M 143 9:32.85 9:32/M 111 9:38.02 8:45/M 27:37.55 27:37.55
137 Katie Everetts 1582 F 149 2:23.76 7:57/M 139 6:10.73 8:49/M 124 8:45.65 8:45/M 135 10:19.60 9:23/M 27:39.74 27:39.74
138 Claire Selking 819 F 146 2:22.67 7:53/M 137 6:09.92 8:47/M 134 9:06.43 9:06/M 127 10:02.14 9:07/M 27:41.16 27:41.16
139 Josie Marcum 1284 F 128 2:09.05 7:10/M 135 6:00.52 8:34/M 137 9:18.48 9:18/M 139 10:32.09 9:35/M 28:00.14 28:00.14
140 Kennedy McCrea 698 F 96 2:00.91 6:40/M 136 6:01.81 8:36/M 139 9:21.22 9:21/M 142 10:41.58 9:43/M 28:05.52 28:05.52
141 Taylor Fleece 1049 F 143 2:17.69 7:37/M 144 6:16.19 8:57/M 142 9:30.23 9:30/M 129 10:07.96 9:12/M 28:12.07 28:12.07
142 Jade Hall 997 F 119 2:06.90 7:00/M 141 6:12.32 8:51/M 140 9:25.01 9:25/M 138 10:30.11 9:33/M 28:14.34 28:14.34
143 Lydia Esquibel 1517 F 141 2:14.95 7:27/M 140 6:10.98 8:49/M 136 9:12.13 9:12/M 144 10:49.29 9:50/M 28:27.35 28:27.35
144 Tyra Boyd 1580 F 144 2:20.40 7:47/M 142 6:14.22 8:54/M 138 9:20.49 9:20/M 141 10:38.53 9:40/M 28:33.64 28:33.64
145 Katie Hazen 1584 F 147 2:23.49 7:57/M 143 6:14.62 8:54/M 141 9:25.08 9:25/M 140 10:34.69 9:36/M 28:37.88 28:37.88
146 Kelsey Singleton 799 F 139 2:13.50 7:23/M 147 6:27.10 9:13/M 146 9:55.78 9:55/M 143 10:48.92 9:49/M 29:25.30 29:25.30
147 Emily Moore 1022 F 145 2:20.90 7:47/M 134 5:59.70 8:33/M 144 9:43.53 9:43/M 148 11:27.91 10:25/M 29:32.04 29:32.04
148 Julie Owens 344 F 134 2:11.04 7:17/M 138 6:10.62 8:49/M 145 9:48.44 9:48/M 147 11:26.18 10:24/M 29:36.28 29:36.28
149 Molly Puitz 187 F 117 2:06.34 7:00/M 146 6:22.14 9:06/M 149 10:33.68 10:33/M 146 11:24.11 10:22/M 30:26.27 30:26.27
150 Grace Siders 36 F 150 2:24.37 8:00/M 148 6:36.22 9:26/M 147 10:16.42 10:16/M 145 11:13.62 10:12/M 30:30.63 30:30.63
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Katelyn Bauer 810 F 151 2:25.31 8:03/M 149 6:49.18 9:44/M 148 10:32.77 10:32/M 150 12:03.99 10:57/M 31:51.25 31:51.25
152 Tory Combs 1278 F 148 2:23.54 7:57/M 152 7:11.64 10:16/M 150 10:40.43 10:40/M 149 11:56.10 10:51/M 32:11.71 32:11.71
153 Kelly Jackson 182 F 140 2:13.86 7:23/M 150 6:57.71 9:56/M 151 10:43.55 10:43/M 152 12:18.64 11:11/M 32:13.76 32:13.76
154 Abbi Miller 1500 F 152 2:25.91 8:03/M 151 7:00.99 10:00/M 152 10:49.24 10:49/M 153 12:20.02 11:13/M 32:36.16 32:36.16
155 Yesenia Castaneda 1515 F 154 2:29.59 8:17/M 153 7:21.66 10:30/M 153 10:58.75 10:58/M 151 12:10.76 11:04/M 33:00.76 33:00.76
156 Anna Epple 179 F 153 2:26.05 8:07/M 154 7:46.08 11:06/M 154 11:25.84 11:25/M 155 12:59.97 11:48/M 34:37.94 34:37.94
157 Tori Miller 1501 F 157 2:32.51 8:27/M 156 7:59.37 11:24/M 155 11:40.28 11:40/M 154 12:31.04 11:23/M 34:43.20 34:43.20
158 Holly Hall 1282 F 156 2:31.82 8:23/M 155 7:57.49 11:21/M 156 11:42.50 11:42/M 156 13:34.41 12:20/M 35:46.22 35:46.22
159 Katelyn Buuck 812 F 158 2:42.92 9:00/M 157 8:22.80 11:57/M 157 12:38.37 12:38/M 157 14:07.18 12:50/M 37:51.27 37:51.27
160 Kassy Tinkel 1590 F 155 2:30.95 8:20/M 158 8:50.32 12:37/M 158 15:30.12 15:30/M 158 15:05.67 13:43/M 41:57.06 41:57.06
Top  

HS Boys AA

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Deric Laurent 1159 M 7 1:26.44 4:47/M 2 3:37.61 5:10/M 1 5:14.48 5:14/M 1 5:58.82 5:25/M 16:17.35 16:17.35
2 Sam Bradley 40 M 1 1:24.78 4:40/M 1 3:35.55 5:07/M 2 5:18.61 5:18/M 4 6:14.38 5:40/M 16:33.32 16:33.32
3 Thomas McNamara 82 M 9 1:26.69 4:47/M 3 3:37.67 5:10/M 4 5:24.14 5:24/M 2 6:08.32 5:35/M 16:36.82 16:36.82
4 Will Emery 1029 M 15 1:28.17 4:53/M 4 3:42.80 5:17/M 3 5:23.56 5:23/M 6 6:15.31 5:41/M 16:49.84 16:49.84
5 Jalen Springer 1064 M 14 1:27.73 4:50/M 7 3:44.08 5:20/M 5 5:26.36 5:26/M 3 6:13.47 5:39/M 16:51.64 16:51.64
6 Luke Zeddis 1326 M 2 1:25.74 4:43/M 11 3:45.65 5:21/M 6 5:30.79 5:30/M 5 6:15.30 5:41/M 16:57.48 16:57.48
7 Josh Hiatt 1157 M 6 1:26.30 4:47/M 5 3:43.90 5:19/M 8 5:31.47 5:31/M 8 6:16.96 5:42/M 16:58.63 16:58.63
8 Brayan Pizano 1161 M 8 1:26.62 4:47/M 6 3:44.02 5:20/M 7 5:31.30 5:31/M 10 6:20.28 5:45/M 17:02.22 17:02.22
9 Kevin Kratz 1599 M 11 1:26.88 4:47/M 10 3:44.87 5:20/M 9 5:32.47 5:32/M 11 6:20.86 5:45/M 17:05.08 17:05.08
10 Jonothan Roth 226 M 3 1:25.82 4:43/M 8 3:44.14 5:20/M 10 5:32.91 5:32/M 14 6:23.46 5:48/M 17:06.33 17:06.33
11 Joe Deiser 191 M 20 1:29.14 4:57/M 19 3:50.58 5:29/M 11 5:33.55 5:33/M 12 6:20.94 5:45/M 17:14.21 17:14.21
12 Josiah Mortorff 51 M 23 1:29.79 4:57/M 14 3:49.10 5:27/M 15 5:36.68 5:36/M 9 6:19.01 5:45/M 17:14.58 17:14.58
13 Adrien Howard 1059 M 16 1:28.27 4:53/M 15 3:49.38 5:27/M 12 5:35.58 5:35/M 17 6:25.10 5:50/M 17:18.33 17:18.33
14 Kyle Burchett 1005 M 13 1:27.46 4:50/M 9 3:44.69 5:20/M 16 5:41.23 5:41/M 18 6:27.30 5:52/M 17:20.68 17:20.68
15 Kyler Bourne 38 M 21 1:29.20 4:57/M 16 3:50.27 5:29/M 14 5:36.24 5:36/M 25 6:32.18 5:56/M 17:27.89 17:27.89
16 Kaleb Wadsworth 2488 M 32 1:30.96 5:00/M 30 3:56.26 5:37/M 18 5:42.49 5:42/M 16 6:24.73 5:49/M 17:34.44 17:34.44
17 Schmenk Devin 824 M 5 1:26.16 4:47/M 12 3:46.24 5:23/M 21 5:43.31 5:43/M 31 6:38.90 6:02/M 17:34.61 17:34.61
18 Micah Malcolm 721 M 34 1:31.37 5:03/M 33 3:56.70 5:37/M 19 5:42.97 5:42/M 15 6:24.16 5:49/M 17:35.20 17:35.20
19 Stephen Busch 190 M 18 1:28.76 4:53/M 18 3:50.52 5:29/M 13 5:35.87 5:35/M 34 6:41.73 6:05/M 17:36.88 17:36.88
20 Spencer Castillo 702 M 12 1:27.13 4:50/M 13 3:47.80 5:24/M 32 5:52.45 5:52/M 22 6:31.04 5:55/M 17:38.42 17:38.42
21 Adrian Hurley 351 M 68 1:35.19 5:17/M 20 3:52.00 5:31/M 17 5:42.13 5:42/M 20 6:30.75 5:55/M 17:40.07 17:40.07
22 Clayton Sheehan 86 M 28 1:30.45 5:00/M 21 3:52.58 5:31/M 25 5:47.59 5:47/M 24 6:31.47 5:55/M 17:42.09 17:42.09
23 Jesse Floor 1504 M 48 1:33.30 5:10/M 41 4:00.46 5:43/M 22 5:45.75 5:45/M 13 6:22.99 5:47/M 17:42.50 17:42.50
24 Jordan Lahr 1158 M 71 1:35.56 5:17/M 40 4:00.00 5:43/M 28 5:50.94 5:50/M 7 6:16.56 5:42/M 17:43.06 17:43.06
25 Joshua Grogg 1007 M 33 1:31.23 5:03/M 31 3:56.51 5:37/M 23 5:45.86 5:45/M 19 6:29.73 5:54/M 17:43.33 17:43.33
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Jacob Corral 75 M 31 1:30.95 5:00/M 22 3:52.60 5:31/M 24 5:46.99 5:46/M 27 6:35.07 5:59/M 17:45.61 17:45.61
27 Blaine Harvey 1596 M 25 1:29.96 4:57/M 27 3:54.72 5:34/M 31 5:52.30 5:52/M 26 6:34.05 5:58/M 17:51.03 17:51.03
28 Andrew McFarland 415 M 17 1:28.40 4:53/M 23 3:53.41 5:33/M 26 5:47.77 5:47/M 36 6:43.00 6:06/M 17:52.58 17:52.58
29 Stetson Miller 355 M 75 1:36.01 5:20/M 26 3:54.18 5:34/M 20 5:43.02 5:43/M 32 6:39.40 6:03/M 17:52.61 17:52.61
30 Kyle Charles 1154 M 63 1:34.81 5:13/M 24 3:53.69 5:33/M 29 5:51.01 5:51/M 28 6:35.80 5:59/M 17:55.31 17:55.31
31 Cyrus Felger 1156 M 55 1:34.03 5:13/M 25 3:54.18 5:34/M 38 5:55.00 5:55/M 30 6:37.98 6:01/M 18:01.19 18:01.19
32 Hunter Lynch 353 M 107 1:40.53 5:33/M 29 3:55.44 5:36/M 39 5:55.62 5:55/M 21 6:31.02 5:55/M 18:02.61 18:02.61
33 Simon Derloshon 192 M 22 1:29.55 4:57/M 38 3:59.34 5:41/M 34 5:53.52 5:53/M 33 6:41.25 6:05/M 18:03.66 18:03.66
34 Kody Ahrens 1319 M 4 1:26.13 4:47/M 17 3:50.41 5:29/M 37 5:54.89 5:54/M 53 6:53.70 6:15/M 18:05.13 18:05.13
35 Nate Werling 1043 M 19 1:28.80 4:53/M 43 4:01.09 5:44/M 30 5:51.15 5:51/M 39 6:45.42 6:08/M 18:06.46 18:06.46
36 Nathan Cole 1373 M 41 1:31.90 5:03/M 35 3:57.50 5:39/M 33 5:53.28 5:53/M 45 6:47.68 6:10/M 18:10.36 18:10.36
37 Kent Eagleson 1006 M 30 1:30.78 5:00/M 32 3:56.61 5:37/M 40 5:56.02 5:56/M 46 6:48.45 6:11/M 18:11.86 18:11.86
38 Grant Atkinson 1151 M 84 1:37.17 5:23/M 44 4:01.92 5:44/M 42 5:56.47 5:56/M 29 6:37.05 6:01/M 18:12.61 18:12.61
39 Noah Shigley 1063 M 80 1:36.40 5:20/M 69 4:09.04 5:56/M 46 5:57.63 5:57/M 23 6:31.20 5:55/M 18:14.27 18:14.27
40 Chris Lauer 1034 M 38 1:31.67 5:03/M 37 3:58.46 5:40/M 49 5:59.11 5:59/M 44 6:47.28 6:10/M 18:16.52 18:16.52
41 Cooper Wall 707 M 39 1:31.67 5:03/M 28 3:55.31 5:36/M 27 5:48.64 5:48/M 69 7:03.27 6:25/M 18:18.89 18:18.89
42 Bobby Smith 1605 M 26 1:30.29 5:00/M 36 3:58.07 5:40/M 58 6:03.32 6:03/M 48 6:49.28 6:12/M 18:20.96 18:20.96
43 Rob Lorch 1601 M 43 1:32.37 5:07/M 61 4:06.05 5:51/M 48 5:58.40 5:58/M 38 6:44.68 6:07/M 18:21.50 18:21.50
44 Gage Emrick 408 M 24 1:29.87 4:57/M 53 4:05.02 5:50/M 50 6:00.77 6:00/M 41 6:46.24 6:09/M 18:21.90 18:21.90
45 Zach Hollis 1377 M 45 1:32.91 5:07/M 39 3:59.39 5:41/M 35 5:53.81 5:53/M 56 6:56.70 6:18/M 18:22.81 18:22.81
46 Nathan Robinson 358 M 104 1:40.13 5:33/M 46 4:02.98 5:46/M 47 5:57.79 5:57/M 35 6:42.86 6:05/M 18:23.76 18:23.76
47 Kienan Miller 1036 M 53 1:33.92 5:10/M 45 4:02.42 5:46/M 36 5:54.50 5:54/M 55 6:54.77 6:16/M 18:25.61 18:25.61
48 James Hovermale 1058 M 83 1:36.89 5:20/M 50 4:04.62 5:49/M 45 5:57.46 5:57/M 42 6:46.80 6:09/M 18:25.77 18:25.77
49 Spencer Hutchins 1295 M 29 1:30.70 5:00/M 34 3:56.94 5:37/M 57 6:03.09 6:03/M 58 6:57.44 6:19/M 18:28.17 18:28.17
50 Nevin Ryan 85 M 58 1:34.36 5:13/M 57 4:05.65 5:50/M 55 6:02.66 6:02/M 40 6:45.59 6:08/M 18:28.26 18:28.26
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Ben Rodenbeck 54 M 77 1:36.08 5:20/M 52 4:04.83 5:49/M 44 5:56.66 5:56/M 52 6:52.41 6:15/M 18:29.98 18:29.98
52 Mason Mendez 83 M 40 1:31.78 5:03/M 54 4:05.30 5:50/M 53 6:02.56 6:02/M 51 6:52.30 6:15/M 18:31.94 18:31.94
53 Kole Kelley 81 M 57 1:34.33 5:13/M 55 4:05.39 5:50/M 41 5:56.19 5:56/M 60 6:57.85 6:19/M 18:33.76 18:33.76
54 Nathan Bourne 39 M 108 1:40.67 5:33/M 64 4:07.66 5:53/M 43 5:56.49 5:56/M 49 6:50.64 6:13/M 18:35.46 18:35.46
55 Tim Hearld 410 M 27 1:30.29 5:00/M 71 4:09.94 5:56/M 54 6:02.61 6:02/M 54 6:54.70 6:16/M 18:37.54 18:37.54
56 Austin Heckert 80 M 60 1:34.65 5:13/M 49 4:04.00 5:49/M 52 6:01.89 6:01/M 57 6:57.17 6:19/M 18:37.71 18:37.71
57 Noah Davison 44 M 72 1:35.88 5:17/M 56 4:05.39 5:50/M 63 6:08.30 6:08/M 47 6:48.57 6:11/M 18:38.14 18:38.14
58 Riley Stauffer 1324 M 54 1:33.98 5:10/M 42 4:00.64 5:43/M 60 6:05.73 6:05/M 71 7:04.08 6:25/M 18:44.43 18:44.43
59 Hunter Dimond 1027 M 56 1:34.22 5:13/M 59 4:05.78 5:50/M 78 6:21.18 6:21/M 37 6:43.26 6:06/M 18:44.44 18:44.44
60 Emerson Brown 74 M 87 1:37.62 5:23/M 73 4:10.43 5:57/M 62 6:06.49 6:06/M 50 6:51.81 6:14/M 18:46.35 18:46.35
61 Grant Korte 50 M 96 1:38.75 5:27/M 58 4:05.69 5:50/M 56 6:02.99 6:02/M 68 7:01.73 6:23/M 18:49.16 18:49.16
62 Steve Moore 196 M 67 1:35.18 5:17/M 66 4:08.30 5:54/M 61 6:06.23 6:06/M 65 7:00.56 6:22/M 18:50.27 18:50.27
63 Sean Weiss 1608 M 37 1:31.65 5:03/M 62 4:06.85 5:51/M 66 6:11.45 6:11/M 64 7:00.33 6:22/M 18:50.28 18:50.28
64 Austin Hendricks 1056 M 82 1:36.80 5:20/M 68 4:08.88 5:54/M 73 6:17.82 6:17/M 43 6:47.09 6:10/M 18:50.59 18:50.59
65 Daniel Watts 418 M 91 1:38.14 5:27/M 47 4:03.05 5:47/M 59 6:05.13 6:05/M 73 7:06.62 6:27/M 18:52.94 18:52.94
66 Nick Garcia 78 M 97 1:38.90 5:27/M 72 4:10.06 5:57/M 65 6:10.46 6:10/M 61 6:58.09 6:20/M 18:57.51 18:57.51
67 Jake Matteson 414 M 89 1:37.91 5:23/M 48 4:03.93 5:47/M 51 6:01.52 6:01/M 85 7:16.09 6:36/M 18:59.45 18:59.45
68 Cole Bischoff 1592 M 70 1:35.51 5:17/M 65 4:08.26 5:54/M 71 6:15.95 6:15/M 66 7:00.81 6:22/M 19:00.53 19:00.53
69 Evan Weaver 729 M 46 1:32.91 5:07/M 75 4:11.04 5:59/M 74 6:18.77 6:18/M 63 6:59.46 6:21/M 19:02.18 19:02.18
70 Lance Williamson 89 M 85 1:37.25 5:23/M 79 4:11.99 5:59/M 69 6:13.51 6:13/M 67 7:00.95 6:22/M 19:03.70 19:03.70
71 Wally Kern 1598 M 92 1:38.28 5:27/M 81 4:13.52 6:01/M 64 6:08.62 6:08/M 70 7:04.06 6:25/M 19:04.48 19:04.48
72 Zach Love 2489 M 78 1:36.22 5:20/M 76 4:11.22 5:59/M 67 6:12.46 6:12/M 77 7:11.30 6:32/M 19:11.20 19:11.20
73 Christian Keller 1009 M 66 1:35.18 5:17/M 80 4:12.64 6:00/M 77 6:21.16 6:21/M 72 7:05.39 6:26/M 19:14.37 19:14.37
74 Jack Harber 1595 M 65 1:35.04 5:17/M 70 4:09.84 5:56/M 70 6:15.37 6:15/M 83 7:14.22 6:35/M 19:14.47 19:14.47
75 Gonzalo Garcia 77 M 62 1:34.81 5:13/M 60 4:05.99 5:50/M 72 6:17.50 6:17/M 90 7:18.48 6:38/M 19:16.78 19:16.78
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Beauchot Jack 825 M 35 1:31.38 5:03/M 96 4:19.70 6:10/M 95 6:28.91 6:28/M 59 6:57.56 6:19/M 19:17.55 19:17.55
77 Levi Dirig 1320 M 47 1:32.98 5:07/M 63 4:07.47 5:53/M 75 6:21.08 6:21/M 87 7:16.28 6:36/M 19:17.81 19:17.81
78 Aj Harding 1032 M 61 1:34.77 5:13/M 51 4:04.83 5:49/M 80 6:21.60 6:21/M 94 7:20.05 6:40/M 19:21.25 19:21.25
79 Dylan Young 809 M 64 1:34.96 5:13/M 78 4:11.34 5:59/M 68 6:12.80 6:12/M 103 7:25.55 6:45/M 19:24.65 19:24.65
80 Dekyln Hostetler 2487 M 93 1:38.37 5:27/M 100 4:20.42 6:11/M 76 6:21.11 6:21/M 76 7:08.93 6:29/M 19:28.83 19:28.83
81 John Just 1033 M 76 1:36.08 5:20/M 91 4:18.23 6:09/M 84 6:22.55 6:22/M 84 7:14.58 6:35/M 19:31.44 19:31.44
82 Chance Hinkle 717 M 36 1:31.50 5:03/M 77 4:11.28 5:59/M 96 6:29.03 6:29/M 96 7:20.90 6:40/M 19:32.71 19:32.71
83 Erik Fowerbaugh 1031 M 95 1:38.62 5:27/M 88 4:16.90 6:06/M 81 6:21.68 6:21/M 88 7:16.71 6:36/M 19:33.91 19:33.91
84 Nate Thompson 1041 M 99 1:39.38 5:30/M 90 4:17.67 6:07/M 87 6:24.62 6:24/M 79 7:12.41 6:33/M 19:34.08 19:34.08
85 Chris Estrada 1374 M 42 1:32.08 5:07/M 67 4:08.47 5:54/M 103 6:32.32 6:32/M 100 7:22.18 6:42/M 19:35.05 19:35.05
86 Caleb Bonsack 1593 M 81 1:36.77 5:20/M 85 4:15.99 6:04/M 89 6:25.59 6:25/M 91 7:18.83 6:38/M 19:37.18 19:37.18
87 Mason Gaerte 45 M 117 1:42.27 5:40/M 89 4:16.91 6:06/M 88 6:25.52 6:25/M 82 7:14.09 6:35/M 19:38.79 19:38.79
88 John Farley 803 M 146 1:47.33 5:57/M 110 4:24.57 6:17/M 85 6:22.58 6:22/M 74 7:08.16 6:29/M 19:42.64 19:42.64
89 Ryan McDonough 354 M 150 1:48.03 6:00/M 102 4:21.40 6:13/M 82 6:21.76 6:21/M 78 7:12.04 6:33/M 19:43.23 19:43.23
90 Quinton Swenski 88 M 102 1:39.80 5:30/M 105 4:22.97 6:14/M 91 6:28.26 6:28/M 81 7:13.80 6:34/M 19:44.83 19:44.83
91 Cody Close 43 M 109 1:40.96 5:33/M 84 4:15.43 6:04/M 94 6:28.86 6:28/M 95 7:20.25 6:40/M 19:45.50 19:45.50
92 Tony Harden 804 M 142 1:46.81 5:53/M 106 4:23.13 6:16/M 92 6:28.45 6:28/M 75 7:08.68 6:29/M 19:47.07 19:47.07
93 Adam Garner 1375 M 49 1:33.35 5:10/M 86 4:16.40 6:06/M 102 6:32.02 6:32/M 104 7:25.63 6:45/M 19:47.40 19:47.40
94 Max Losbichler 720 M 59 1:34.59 5:13/M 97 4:20.20 6:11/M 105 6:33.11 6:33/M 93 7:19.74 6:39/M 19:47.64 19:47.64
95 Johnathan Tucker 1079 M 86 1:37.40 5:23/M 99 4:20.38 6:11/M 93 6:28.57 6:28/M 98 7:21.34 6:41/M 19:47.69 19:47.69
96 Caleb Felger 1155 M 90 1:37.93 5:23/M 113 4:26.04 6:20/M 98 6:30.04 6:30/M 86 7:16.25 6:36/M 19:50.26 19:50.26
97 Richie Thoma 2490 M 135 1:46.05 5:53/M 120 4:29.03 6:24/M 83 6:22.51 6:22/M 80 7:13.60 6:34/M 19:51.19 19:51.19
98 Luis Benetiz 1152 M 79 1:36.33 5:20/M 74 4:10.79 5:57/M 108 6:34.31 6:34/M 115 7:29.81 6:48/M 19:51.24 19:51.24
99 Riley Stetler 87 M 103 1:39.81 5:30/M 109 4:23.38 6:16/M 97 6:29.10 6:29/M 99 7:21.54 6:41/M 19:53.83 19:53.83
100 Micah Hoeksema 1057 M 141 1:46.78 5:53/M 83 4:15.23 6:04/M 86 6:24.34 6:24/M 117 7:30.09 6:49/M 19:56.44 19:56.44
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Gavin Schade 55 M 116 1:42.10 5:40/M 98 4:20.37 6:11/M 101 6:31.78 6:31/M 101 7:22.25 6:42/M 19:56.50 19:56.50
102 Noah Shrock 359 M 151 1:48.07 6:00/M 103 4:21.57 6:13/M 79 6:21.41 6:21/M 107 7:26.14 6:45/M 19:57.19 19:57.19
103 Garrett Summers 1065 M 123 1:42.93 5:40/M 93 4:19.10 6:10/M 99 6:30.37 6:30/M 109 7:26.66 6:45/M 19:59.06 19:59.06
104 Blake Germann 350 M 165 1:49.99 6:03/M 132 4:35.27 6:33/M 109 6:34.85 6:34/M 62 6:59.27 6:21/M 19:59.38 19:59.38
105 Tanner Clark 406 M 44 1:32.63 5:07/M 101 4:21.06 6:13/M 117 6:41.80 6:41/M 105 7:25.83 6:45/M 20:01.32 20:01.32
106 Jared Mikel 1508 M 88 1:37.80 5:23/M 107 4:23.21 6:16/M 110 6:35.22 6:35/M 108 7:26.20 6:45/M 20:02.43 20:02.43
107 Owen Munson 1299 M 69 1:35.37 5:17/M 92 4:18.82 6:09/M 118 6:44.49 6:44/M 112 7:27.10 6:46/M 20:05.78 20:05.78
108 Gavin Roeder 84 M 106 1:40.34 5:33/M 108 4:23.25 6:16/M 100 6:31.40 6:31/M 120 7:35.27 6:54/M 20:10.26 20:10.26
109 Tyler Morgan 1061 M 139 1:46.35 5:53/M 129 4:33.20 6:30/M 104 6:32.89 6:32/M 92 7:19.04 6:39/M 20:11.48 20:11.48
110 Ashtin Lee 413 M 166 1:50.12 6:07/M 118 4:28.68 6:23/M 90 6:27.81 6:27/M 113 7:27.31 6:46/M 20:13.92 20:13.92
111 Athi Mlungwana 1602 M 94 1:38.46 5:27/M 104 4:21.70 6:13/M 106 6:34.20 6:34/M 124 7:40.03 6:58/M 20:14.39 20:14.39
112 Kenny McClung 704 M 105 1:40.17 5:33/M 122 4:30.27 6:26/M 111 6:36.69 6:36/M 114 7:27.59 6:46/M 20:14.72 20:14.72
113 Isaiah Hollis 1376 M 52 1:33.85 5:10/M 87 4:16.66 6:06/M 116 6:41.45 6:41/M 129 7:44.89 7:02/M 20:16.85 20:16.85
114 Jacob Ehmer 1072 M 110 1:41.11 5:37/M 116 4:28.10 6:23/M 115 6:40.11 6:40/M 116 7:30.02 6:49/M 20:19.34 20:19.34
115 Chet Voglewede 829 M 50 1:33.42 5:10/M 114 4:27.10 6:21/M 122 6:46.96 6:46/M 118 7:32.67 6:51/M 20:20.15 20:20.15
116 Robert Anderson 821 M 73 1:35.91 5:17/M 95 4:19.45 6:10/M 113 6:37.61 6:37/M 140 7:49.82 7:06/M 20:22.79 20:22.79
117 Geoff Kotesky 1322 M 138 1:46.28 5:53/M 124 4:31.33 6:27/M 120 6:46.74 6:46/M 102 7:23.47 6:43/M 20:27.82 20:27.82
118 Doug Hill 411 M 163 1:49.87 6:03/M 130 4:33.79 6:30/M 114 6:39.96 6:39/M 106 7:25.86 6:45/M 20:29.48 20:29.48
119 Cole Yagodinski 57 M 51 1:33.72 5:10/M 115 4:27.47 6:21/M 127 6:51.95 6:51/M 121 7:37.29 6:55/M 20:30.43 20:30.43
120 Jacob Klotz 719 M 10 1:26.79 4:47/M 123 4:30.30 6:26/M 124 6:48.80 6:48/M 139 7:49.60 7:06/M 20:35.49 20:35.49
121 Heath Selking 828 M 111 1:41.25 5:37/M 82 4:13.52 6:01/M 112 6:37.60 6:37/M 153 8:05.80 7:21/M 20:38.17 20:38.17
122 Sam Robinson 1077 M 124 1:43.03 5:43/M 121 4:30.04 6:26/M 121 6:46.81 6:46/M 125 7:40.11 6:58/M 20:39.99 20:39.99
123 Josh Adams 1025 M 98 1:39.11 5:30/M 117 4:28.36 6:23/M 161 7:13.19 7:13/M 97 7:21.12 6:41/M 20:41.78 20:41.78
124 Matt Mix 722 M 120 1:42.58 5:40/M 138 4:37.50 6:36/M 125 6:49.04 6:49/M 119 7:33.30 6:52/M 20:42.42 20:42.42
125 Austin Mounsey 1323 M 140 1:46.60 5:53/M 111 4:25.89 6:19/M 119 6:45.43 6:45/M 136 7:48.75 7:05/M 20:46.67 20:46.67
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Patrick Rorick 197 M 100 1:39.40 5:30/M 128 4:33.07 6:30/M 126 6:50.61 6:50/M 133 7:47.27 7:05/M 20:50.35 20:50.35
127 Corbin Page 1075 M 112 1:41.74 5:37/M 125 4:31.78 6:27/M 138 6:57.07 6:57/M 127 7:40.88 6:58/M 20:51.47 20:51.47
128 Brent Souder 726 M 115 1:41.92 5:37/M 156 4:45.08 6:47/M 140 6:59.19 6:59/M 110 7:26.79 6:45/M 20:52.98 20:52.98
129 Corey Menning 1298 M 125 1:43.36 5:43/M 126 4:32.02 6:29/M 123 6:48.44 6:48/M 142 7:52.78 7:09/M 20:56.60 20:56.60
130 Spencer Lybrook 807 M 175 1:51.87 6:10/M 166 4:53.85 6:59/M 134 6:55.46 6:55/M 89 7:17.24 6:37/M 20:58.42 20:58.42
131 Devon Ostrander 52 M 126 1:43.57 5:43/M 148 4:40.82 6:40/M 136 6:55.95 6:55/M 122 7:39.27 6:57/M 20:59.61 20:59.61
132 Jonathan Garrison 46 M 119 1:42.46 5:40/M 94 4:19.14 6:10/M 139 6:57.10 6:57/M 150 8:02.05 7:18/M 21:00.75 21:00.75
133 Luke Lapinski 806 M 159 1:49.18 6:03/M 172 4:56.75 7:03/M 107 6:34.30 6:34/M 128 7:41.66 6:59/M 21:01.89 21:01.89
134 Jackson Werling 1042 M 161 1:49.50 6:03/M 142 4:38.17 6:37/M 128 6:52.49 6:52/M 130 7:45.17 7:03/M 21:05.33 21:05.33
135 Shay Merley 1507 M 127 1:43.81 5:43/M 134 4:35.53 6:33/M 141 6:59.45 6:59/M 134 7:48.39 7:05/M 21:07.18 21:07.18
136 Noah Hartman 716 M 118 1:42.30 5:40/M 131 4:34.56 6:31/M 129 6:53.03 6:53/M 147 7:58.55 7:15/M 21:08.44 21:08.44
137 Josh Lapinski 805 M 170 1:51.11 6:10/M 170 4:55.08 7:01/M 133 6:55.40 6:55/M 111 7:26.89 6:45/M 21:08.48 21:08.48
138 Nate Perry 1604 M 152 1:48.16 6:00/M 136 4:36.52 6:34/M 131 6:54.16 6:54/M 141 7:52.37 7:09/M 21:11.21 21:11.21
139 Cody Perez 723 M 134 1:45.40 5:50/M 146 4:40.56 6:40/M 130 6:53.79 6:53/M 143 7:52.86 7:09/M 21:12.61 21:12.61
140 Mitchell Harrell 1293 M 121 1:42.74 5:40/M 112 4:26.00 6:20/M 144 7:01.05 7:01/M 151 8:03.37 7:19/M 21:13.16 21:13.16
141 Jacob Shepherd 724 M 156 1:48.61 6:00/M 143 4:38.83 6:37/M 143 7:00.76 7:00/M 135 7:48.46 7:05/M 21:16.66 21:16.66
142 Cameron Whitaker 1609 M 147 1:47.44 5:57/M 139 4:37.55 6:36/M 137 6:55.98 6:55/M 146 7:58.04 7:15/M 21:19.01 21:19.01
143 Gavin Smith 1301 M 101 1:39.69 5:30/M 127 4:32.05 6:29/M 170 7:19.68 7:19/M 138 7:49.48 7:06/M 21:20.90 21:20.90
144 Alec Policka 808 M 176 1:51.96 6:10/M 168 4:54.60 7:00/M 132 6:54.96 6:54/M 126 7:40.78 6:58/M 21:22.30 21:22.30
145 Paul Braun 189 M 133 1:45.14 5:50/M 151 4:42.02 6:43/M 158 7:11.59 7:11/M 132 7:46.03 7:04/M 21:24.78 21:24.78
146 Andrew Jacob 826 M 164 1:49.89 6:03/M 164 4:52.86 6:57/M 148 7:06.59 7:06/M 123 7:39.55 6:57/M 21:28.89 21:28.89
147 Turk Taylor 727 M 186 1:53.80 6:17/M 153 4:43.00 6:44/M 153 7:10.00 7:10/M 131 7:45.48 7:03/M 21:32.28 21:32.28
148 Josiah Schumacher 1039 M 136 1:46.07 5:53/M 145 4:40.37 6:40/M 151 7:09.12 7:09/M 145 7:57.26 7:14/M 21:32.82 21:32.82
149 Isaac Smith 1606 M 144 1:47.18 5:57/M 140 4:37.56 6:36/M 142 7:00.73 7:00/M 155 8:09.34 7:25/M 21:34.81 21:34.81
150 Wyatt Ancil 1053 M 155 1:48.48 6:00/M 133 4:35.45 6:33/M 135 6:55.75 6:55/M 168 8:16.09 7:31/M 21:35.77 21:35.77
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Matt Armstrong 701 M 114 1:41.89 5:37/M 149 4:41.39 6:41/M 147 7:05.92 7:05/M 156 8:10.24 7:25/M 21:39.44 21:39.44
152 Jake Duranto 1292 M 122 1:42.83 5:40/M 119 4:28.80 6:23/M 146 7:04.04 7:04/M 174 8:27.65 7:41/M 21:43.32 21:43.32
153 Jacob Anderson 820 M 74 1:35.96 5:17/M 152 4:42.59 6:43/M 176 7:30.64 7:30/M 144 7:54.80 7:11/M 21:43.99 21:43.99
154 Tyler Ross 1509 M 132 1:44.98 5:47/M 141 4:37.71 6:36/M 154 7:10.27 7:10/M 161 8:12.06 7:27/M 21:45.02 21:45.02
155 Alan Doran 1028 M 168 1:50.40 6:07/M 147 4:40.61 6:40/M 156 7:10.99 7:10/M 152 8:05.10 7:21/M 21:47.10 21:47.10
156 Tyler Gosche 194 M 131 1:44.39 5:47/M 135 4:36.42 6:34/M 167 7:17.24 7:17/M 159 8:10.98 7:25/M 21:49.03 21:49.03
157 Paul Lee 1600 M 145 1:47.29 5:57/M 154 4:43.33 6:44/M 162 7:13.57 7:13/M 154 8:06.59 7:22/M 21:50.78 21:50.78
158 Jarick Lepper 703 M 113 1:41.84 5:37/M 150 4:41.51 6:41/M 165 7:14.84 7:14/M 169 8:16.40 7:31/M 21:54.59 21:54.59
159 Owen Walter 728 M 157 1:49.00 6:03/M 158 4:45.92 6:47/M 155 7:10.32 7:10/M 162 8:12.27 7:27/M 21:57.51 21:57.51
160 Ryan Boyle 73 M 128 1:43.87 5:43/M 163 4:50.47 6:54/M 174 7:25.48 7:25/M 149 7:59.55 7:15/M 21:59.37 21:59.37
161 Evan Witter 1303 M 160 1:49.24 6:03/M 157 4:45.14 6:47/M 157 7:11.05 7:11/M 164 8:14.35 7:29/M 21:59.78 21:59.78
162 Kaleb Myers 1160 M 137 1:46.13 5:53/M 160 4:48.38 6:51/M 164 7:14.66 7:14/M 160 8:11.56 7:26/M 22:00.73 22:00.73
163 Brock Roy 417 M 182 1:53.23 6:17/M 165 4:53.83 6:59/M 149 7:08.44 7:08/M 157 8:10.45 7:25/M 22:05.95 22:05.95
164 Jake Hinen 412 M 178 1:52.57 6:13/M 169 4:54.94 7:00/M 150 7:08.76 7:08/M 163 8:12.54 7:27/M 22:08.81 22:08.81
165 Andy Herrera 1505 M 187 1:53.87 6:17/M 167 4:54.44 7:00/M 163 7:13.99 7:13/M 158 8:10.61 7:25/M 22:12.91 22:12.91
166 Mikey Christner 1026 M 162 1:49.55 6:03/M 144 4:38.97 6:37/M 160 7:13.04 7:13/M 180 8:31.89 7:45/M 22:13.45 22:13.45
167 Clay Ealey 193 M 174 1:51.69 6:10/M 162 4:49.48 6:53/M 152 7:09.59 7:09/M 173 8:23.80 7:37/M 22:14.56 22:14.56
168 Evan Lowman 1506 M 180 1:52.83 6:13/M 177 4:58.61 7:06/M 173 7:24.71 7:24/M 148 7:59.47 7:15/M 22:15.62 22:15.62
169 Ben Sherbondy 706 M 171 1:51.22 6:10/M 178 4:58.87 7:06/M 159 7:11.65 7:11/M 165 8:14.38 7:29/M 22:16.12 22:16.12
170 T. J. MacAluso 1297 M 184 1:53.47 6:17/M 159 4:47.25 6:50/M 166 7:16.52 7:16/M 175 8:28.43 7:42/M 22:25.67 22:25.67
171 Kamron Yarian 730 M 154 1:48.46 6:00/M 137 4:37.22 6:36/M 145 7:01.88 7:01/M 193 8:58.72 8:09/M 22:26.28 22:26.28
172 Chandler Scbriber 1037 M 167 1:50.14 6:07/M 171 4:56.43 7:03/M 172 7:24.48 7:24/M 167 8:15.71 7:30/M 22:26.76 22:26.76
173 Joe Willson 419 M 189 1:54.97 6:20/M 186 5:06.05 7:17/M 181 7:36.65 7:36/M 137 7:49.47 7:06/M 22:27.14 22:27.14
174 Nick Sheets 1078 M 143 1:46.94 5:53/M 182 5:01.84 7:10/M 168 7:17.35 7:17/M 177 8:29.96 7:43/M 22:36.09 22:36.09
175 Jeremy Jakes 1296 M 129 1:43.98 5:43/M 155 4:44.67 6:46/M 186 7:40.03 7:40/M 178 8:30.39 7:44/M 22:39.07 22:39.07
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Tristin Houck 49 M 173 1:51.46 6:10/M 175 4:58.12 7:06/M 171 7:20.66 7:20/M 179 8:30.71 7:44/M 22:40.95 22:40.95
177 Clayton Greenamyer 47 M 179 1:52.60 6:13/M 181 5:00.40 7:09/M 175 7:30.04 7:30/M 172 8:22.39 7:36/M 22:45.43 22:45.43
178 Tom Solano 1511 M 185 1:53.55 6:17/M 174 4:56.95 7:03/M 169 7:17.53 7:17/M 183 8:43.12 7:55/M 22:51.15 22:51.15
179 Eli Fudge 409 M 192 1:56.20 6:27/M 189 5:09.38 7:21/M 179 7:35.25 7:35/M 171 8:19.89 7:34/M 23:00.72 23:00.72
180 Paul Hazen 1597 M 153 1:48.39 6:00/M 173 4:56.81 7:03/M 177 7:33.83 7:33/M 185 8:43.72 7:55/M 23:02.75 23:02.75
181 Haolin Xiong 1380 M 149 1:47.96 5:57/M 179 4:58.96 7:06/M 178 7:34.82 7:34/M 182 8:41.02 7:54/M 23:02.76 23:02.76
182 Brady Scheumann 1038 M 181 1:52.93 6:13/M 185 5:05.25 7:16/M 190 7:49.18 7:49/M 170 8:18.84 7:33/M 23:06.20 23:06.20
183 Camden Hochgesang 1294 M 130 1:44.28 5:47/M 161 4:48.90 6:51/M 188 7:43.73 7:43/M 190 8:54.43 8:05/M 23:11.34 23:11.34
184 Chrishon Elliott 349 M 195 1:58.53 6:33/M 187 5:08.74 7:20/M 183 7:37.31 7:37/M 176 8:28.60 7:42/M 23:13.18 23:13.18
185 Michael Schweller 199 M 177 1:52.24 6:13/M 183 5:02.93 7:11/M 185 7:39.19 7:39/M 181 8:39.47 7:52/M 23:13.83 23:13.83
186 Nathan Moore 1378 M 172 1:51.31 6:10/M 180 4:59.81 7:07/M 182 7:37.25 7:37/M 187 8:48.84 8:00/M 23:17.21 23:17.21
187 Springer Cal 822 M 158 1:49.16 6:03/M 176 4:58.56 7:06/M 184 7:37.89 7:37/M 191 8:55.01 8:06/M 23:20.62 23:20.62
188 Joey Klinger 195 M 198 1:59.68 6:37/M 195 5:21.06 7:39/M 189 7:47.47 7:47/M 166 8:15.57 7:30/M 23:23.78 23:23.78
189 Zach Parker 1076 M 148 1:47.94 5:57/M 188 5:08.94 7:20/M 187 7:42.15 7:42/M 192 8:57.97 8:08/M 23:37.00 23:37.00
190 Dakota Snapp 1510 M 197 1:59.61 6:37/M 197 5:30.73 7:51/M 180 7:36.37 7:36/M 186 8:45.84 7:57/M 23:52.55 23:52.55
191 Josh Back 1503 M 190 1:55.51 6:23/M 194 5:20.15 7:37/M 193 7:59.22 7:59/M 184 8:43.29 7:55/M 23:58.17 23:58.17
192 Quentin Cahue 1594 M 194 1:57.58 6:30/M 190 5:14.44 7:29/M 191 7:53.87 7:53/M 189 8:54.06 8:05/M 23:59.95 23:59.95
193 Joshua King 352 M 196 1:58.56 6:33/M 191 5:16.40 7:31/M 192 7:58.42 7:58/M 194 9:00.74 8:11/M 24:14.12 24:14.12
194 Connor Dager 823 M 169 1:50.66 6:07/M 192 5:17.16 7:33/M 195 8:18.51 8:18/M 188 8:51.99 8:03/M 24:18.32 24:18.32
195 Schoof Quin 827 M 188 1:54.72 6:20/M 196 5:21.58 7:39/M 194 8:16.83 8:16/M 195 9:01.03 8:12/M 24:34.16 24:34.16
196 Jaden Pratt 1300 M 183 1:53.29 6:17/M 184 5:04.41 7:14/M 197 8:56.86 8:56/M 196 9:54.98 9:00/M 25:49.54 25:49.54
197 Dexter Shuler 1379 M 193 1:56.40 6:27/M 198 5:35.07 7:59/M 196 8:42.89 8:42/M 197 10:11.12 9:15/M 26:25.48 26:25.48
198 Chevy Teeter 1512 M 191 1:56.03 6:27/M 193 5:18.59 7:34/M 198 9:32.62 9:32/M 198 11:39.56 10:35/M 28:26.80 28:26.80
Top  

HS Girls AAA

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Grace Walther 866 F 5 1:34.35 5:13/M 2 3:59.42 5:41/M 1 5:52.86 5:52/M 1 6:38.15 6:02/M 18:04.78 18:04.78
2 Tyler Schwartz 473 F 1 1:33.06 5:10/M 3 3:59.53 5:41/M 2 5:53.65 5:53/M 2 6:39.87 6:03/M 18:06.11 18:06.11
3 Bailey Beery 59 F 4 1:33.85 5:10/M 1 3:58.40 5:40/M 3 5:56.83 5:56/M 6 7:03.03 6:25/M 18:32.11 18:32.11
4 Kayla McCulloch 495 F 2 1:33.49 5:10/M 4 4:04.27 5:49/M 5 6:13.81 6:13/M 3 6:53.26 6:15/M 18:44.83 18:44.83
5 Lauren Beckmann 458 F 6 1:36.28 5:20/M 5 4:08.18 5:54/M 6 6:15.06 6:15/M 8 7:06.97 6:27/M 19:06.49 19:06.49
6 Kelsey Batt 831 F 30 1:42.40 5:40/M 6 4:11.42 5:59/M 4 6:13.63 6:13/M 4 7:02.35 6:24/M 19:09.80 19:09.80
7 Madison McMullen 248 F 12 1:38.76 5:27/M 9 4:14.39 6:03/M 12 6:22.00 6:22/M 5 7:03.00 6:25/M 19:18.15 19:18.15
8 Hannah Stoffel 936 F 15 1:39.17 5:30/M 7 4:11.94 5:59/M 7 6:18.08 6:18/M 10 7:09.10 6:30/M 19:18.29 19:18.29
9 Toudora Galuska 240 F 10 1:38.46 5:27/M 11 4:14.86 6:03/M 11 6:20.52 6:20/M 7 7:05.83 6:26/M 19:19.67 19:19.67
10 Krista McCormick 467 F 41 1:43.68 5:43/M 10 4:14.79 6:03/M 9 6:19.25 6:19/M 12 7:11.93 6:32/M 19:29.65 19:29.65
11 Hannah Yeakey 98 F 8 1:37.45 5:23/M 13 4:16.76 6:06/M 10 6:19.84 6:19/M 16 7:18.29 6:38/M 19:32.34 19:32.34
12 Kara Kline 494 F 14 1:39.04 5:30/M 12 4:15.23 6:04/M 8 6:18.27 6:18/M 20 7:25.35 6:45/M 19:37.89 19:37.89
13 Macy Evans 239 F 11 1:38.50 5:27/M 8 4:14.14 6:03/M 13 6:24.71 6:24/M 19 7:22.14 6:42/M 19:39.49 19:39.49
14 Evie Bultemeyer 834 F 32 1:42.65 5:40/M 29 4:25.06 6:19/M 18 6:32.71 6:32/M 9 7:08.22 6:29/M 19:48.64 19:48.64
15 Emily Fuelling 63 F 28 1:41.85 5:37/M 28 4:24.68 6:17/M 21 6:33.28 6:33/M 11 7:10.30 6:31/M 19:50.11 19:50.11
16 Marissa Jamison 922 F 17 1:39.58 5:30/M 24 4:23.76 6:16/M 16 6:32.05 6:32/M 13 7:15.28 6:35/M 19:50.67 19:50.67
17 Chaelynn Wilchar 1206 F 16 1:39.56 5:30/M 19 4:21.95 6:13/M 20 6:32.85 6:32/M 15 7:16.93 6:36/M 19:51.29 19:51.29
18 Tori Bomba 232 F 29 1:42.09 5:40/M 21 4:23.42 6:16/M 14 6:27.33 6:27/M 18 7:20.90 6:40/M 19:53.74 19:53.74
19 Madison Distelrath 837 F 13 1:39.00 5:30/M 14 4:16.98 6:06/M 17 6:32.54 6:32/M 22 7:26.89 6:45/M 19:55.41 19:55.41
20 Anna Nisen 429 F 9 1:38.09 5:27/M 35 4:27.77 6:21/M 25 6:34.68 6:34/M 14 7:16.02 6:36/M 19:56.56 19:56.56
21 Megan Brelage 105 F 37 1:43.33 5:43/M 18 4:21.30 6:13/M 15 6:29.08 6:29/M 21 7:26.31 6:45/M 20:00.02 20:00.02
22 Chloe Scheiber 934 F 18 1:39.91 5:30/M 26 4:23.93 6:16/M 24 6:34.64 6:34/M 24 7:30.02 6:49/M 20:08.50 20:08.50
23 Olivia Smolinske 498 F 24 1:41.33 5:37/M 30 4:25.25 6:19/M 19 6:32.79 6:32/M 23 7:29.78 6:48/M 20:09.15 20:09.15
24 Zarya Desouza 237 F 31 1:42.54 5:40/M 23 4:23.71 6:16/M 23 6:34.03 6:34/M 28 7:32.64 6:51/M 20:12.92 20:12.92
25 Hannah Johanningsmeier 846 F 33 1:42.78 5:40/M 22 4:23.42 6:16/M 22 6:33.76 6:33/M 32 7:38.07 6:56/M 20:18.03 20:18.03
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Alex Ebetino 110 F 40 1:43.66 5:43/M 16 4:20.01 6:11/M 26 6:36.19 6:36/M 33 7:38.69 6:56/M 20:18.55 20:18.55
27 Makyla Wilchar 1207 F 7 1:37.12 5:23/M 27 4:23.98 6:16/M 35 6:43.11 6:43/M 30 7:36.49 6:55/M 20:20.70 20:20.70
28 Izabella Henschen 841 F 35 1:43.00 5:43/M 36 4:28.05 6:23/M 30 6:41.38 6:41/M 25 7:30.38 6:49/M 20:22.81 20:22.81
29 Alena Miller 930 F 23 1:41.15 5:37/M 25 4:23.92 6:16/M 27 6:38.74 6:38/M 34 7:40.34 6:58/M 20:24.15 20:24.15
30 Vanessa Steiner 437 F 52 1:46.29 5:53/M 37 4:28.49 6:23/M 29 6:39.17 6:39/M 27 7:32.21 6:51/M 20:26.16 20:26.16
31 Cadee Harmon 919 F 22 1:40.52 5:33/M 31 4:25.28 6:19/M 28 6:38.96 6:38/M 38 7:46.45 7:04/M 20:31.21 20:31.21
32 Ariana Perez Diener 742 F 47 1:45.36 5:50/M 43 4:35.34 6:33/M 33 6:42.45 6:42/M 29 7:35.04 6:54/M 20:38.19 20:38.19
33 Zoe Rauh 255 F 61 1:48.09 6:00/M 39 4:31.32 6:27/M 36 6:43.46 6:43/M 31 7:36.96 6:55/M 20:39.83 20:39.83
34 Hope Bush 234 F 20 1:40.21 5:33/M 32 4:25.34 6:19/M 40 6:51.81 6:51/M 37 7:45.81 7:03/M 20:43.17 20:43.17
35 Krista Boese 490 F 19 1:40.10 5:33/M 15 4:18.61 6:09/M 38 6:48.63 6:48/M 50 7:58.80 7:15/M 20:46.14 20:46.14
36 Abigail Smith 859 F 34 1:42.98 5:40/M 33 4:25.56 6:19/M 31 6:41.61 6:41/M 49 7:58.67 7:15/M 20:48.82 20:48.82
37 Kyra Warren 500 F 26 1:41.72 5:37/M 38 4:30.61 6:26/M 32 6:42.38 6:42/M 43 7:56.33 7:13/M 20:51.04 20:51.04
38 Lane McDonald 959 F 130 1:59.06 6:37/M 81 4:51.31 6:56/M 34 6:42.95 6:42/M 17 7:19.23 6:39/M 20:52.55 20:52.55
39 Chelsea Foster 1084 F 60 1:47.86 5:57/M 34 4:27.45 6:21/M 42 6:53.34 6:53/M 35 7:44.35 7:02/M 20:53.00 20:53.00
40 Kallie Canfield 583 F 49 1:45.49 5:50/M 42 4:34.80 6:31/M 41 6:52.25 6:52/M 36 7:44.65 7:02/M 20:57.19 20:57.19
41 Alexa Porter 430 F 65 1:48.85 6:00/M 46 4:36.33 6:34/M 39 6:50.99 6:50/M 39 7:48.75 7:05/M 21:04.92 21:04.92
42 Caroline McMasters 121 F 93 1:53.09 6:17/M 60 4:44.53 6:46/M 43 6:56.60 6:56/M 26 7:31.13 6:50/M 21:05.35 21:05.35
43 Sarah Fetter 463 F 55 1:46.79 5:53/M 49 4:38.93 6:37/M 37 6:47.41 6:47/M 40 7:53.92 7:10/M 21:07.05 21:07.05
44 Alexis Grider 1455 F 3 1:33.74 5:10/M 17 4:21.02 6:13/M 52 7:07.36 7:07/M 60 8:07.56 7:23/M 21:09.68 21:09.68
45 Abby Brelage 104 F 38 1:43.36 5:43/M 20 4:22.74 6:14/M 44 6:59.90 6:59/M 69 8:11.28 7:26/M 21:17.28 21:17.28
46 Andrea Landrigan 849 F 42 1:43.94 5:43/M 41 4:33.43 6:30/M 49 7:03.62 7:03/M 46 7:57.66 7:14/M 21:18.65 21:18.65
47 Jie-Ling Arata 830 F 36 1:43.24 5:43/M 44 4:35.69 6:33/M 46 7:00.78 7:00/M 51 7:59.22 7:15/M 21:18.93 21:18.93
48 Nora Rangel 743 F 21 1:40.43 5:33/M 40 4:32.22 6:29/M 59 7:09.45 7:09/M 72 8:12.91 7:27/M 21:35.01 21:35.01
49 Sarah Beathea 231 F 72 1:50.24 6:07/M 74 4:49.38 6:53/M 47 7:00.84 7:00/M 42 7:56.01 7:13/M 21:36.47 21:36.47
50 Aiden Smith 474 F 58 1:47.60 5:57/M 61 4:44.87 6:46/M 56 7:08.94 7:08/M 41 7:55.89 7:12/M 21:37.30 21:37.30
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Annelise Wiebe 751 F 64 1:48.69 6:00/M 56 4:43.84 6:44/M 53 7:07.55 7:07/M 45 7:57.37 7:14/M 21:37.45 21:37.45
52 Elena Rohrwasser 1089 F 84 1:51.86 6:10/M 72 4:48.24 6:51/M 48 7:00.88 7:00/M 44 7:56.86 7:13/M 21:37.84 21:37.84
53 Mary Landrigan 850 F 44 1:44.35 5:47/M 51 4:39.83 6:39/M 64 7:11.14 7:11/M 57 8:06.13 7:22/M 21:41.45 21:41.45
54 Mackenzie Porter 431 F 133 1:59.51 6:37/M 52 4:41.82 6:41/M 45 6:59.95 6:59/M 52 8:01.10 7:17/M 21:42.38 21:42.38
55 Kyler Hoopingarner 921 F 25 1:41.42 5:37/M 48 4:38.27 6:37/M 68 7:14.61 7:14/M 63 8:08.61 7:24/M 21:42.91 21:42.91
56 Jennifer Firehammer 948 F 88 1:52.49 6:13/M 53 4:42.76 6:43/M 51 7:04.50 7:04/M 59 8:06.92 7:22/M 21:46.67 21:46.67
57 Olivia Wyatt 135 F 98 1:53.79 6:17/M 58 4:44.32 6:46/M 63 7:10.96 7:10/M 47 7:57.66 7:14/M 21:46.73 21:46.73
58 Patricia Giraldo 1241 F 57 1:47.40 5:57/M 73 4:48.94 6:51/M 65 7:12.29 7:12/M 55 8:03.26 7:19/M 21:51.89 21:51.89
59 Kirsten Graves 732 F 74 1:50.49 6:07/M 62 4:45.02 6:47/M 54 7:07.69 7:07/M 68 8:11.23 7:26/M 21:54.43 21:54.43
60 Lizzie Swink 862 F 39 1:43.63 5:43/M 47 4:37.98 6:36/M 75 7:16.89 7:16/M 83 8:18.90 7:33/M 21:57.40 21:57.40
61 Grace Nugent 249 F 70 1:49.96 6:03/M 75 4:49.40 6:53/M 57 7:09.01 7:09/M 65 8:09.57 7:25/M 21:57.94 21:57.94
62 Mackenzie Williams 262 F 99 1:53.86 6:17/M 71 4:47.88 6:50/M 61 7:10.20 7:10/M 64 8:09.09 7:25/M 22:01.03 22:01.03
63 Paola Rangel 744 F 73 1:50.28 6:07/M 68 4:46.09 6:49/M 58 7:09.32 7:09/M 78 8:15.67 7:30/M 22:01.36 22:01.36
64 Jenna Henline 920 F 27 1:41.82 5:37/M 66 4:45.98 6:47/M 80 7:20.59 7:20/M 75 8:14.28 7:29/M 22:02.67 22:02.67
65 Jessica Corredor-Leon 584 F 48 1:45.47 5:50/M 45 4:35.82 6:33/M 72 7:15.32 7:15/M 92 8:26.17 7:40/M 22:02.78 22:02.78
66 Claire Comfort 460 F 75 1:50.56 6:07/M 76 4:49.45 6:53/M 70 7:15.06 7:15/M 62 8:08.09 7:24/M 22:03.16 22:03.16
67 Kayla Daniels 461 F 62 1:48.44 6:00/M 79 4:50.17 6:54/M 85 7:22.78 7:22/M 53 8:01.98 7:17/M 22:03.37 22:03.37
68 Adiyah Williams 967 F 132 1:59.32 6:37/M 82 4:51.83 6:56/M 50 7:04.48 7:04/M 67 8:09.98 7:25/M 22:05.61 22:05.61
69 Chalaina Saine 858 F 46 1:44.75 5:47/M 57 4:44.00 6:46/M 74 7:15.63 7:15/M 87 8:21.53 7:35/M 22:05.91 22:05.91
70 Kalie Rice 472 F 71 1:49.97 6:03/M 54 4:43.47 6:44/M 60 7:10.06 7:10/M 90 8:23.88 7:37/M 22:07.38 22:07.38
71 Maggie Little 852 F 51 1:46.22 5:53/M 64 4:45.80 6:47/M 84 7:22.73 7:22/M 73 8:13.38 7:28/M 22:08.13 22:08.13
72 Mackenzie Neher 68 F 109 1:54.97 6:20/M 90 4:54.60 7:00/M 71 7:15.22 7:15/M 56 8:03.39 7:19/M 22:08.18 22:08.18
73 Emily Gunsett 64 F 81 1:51.28 6:10/M 65 4:45.96 6:47/M 89 7:25.60 7:25/M 58 8:06.51 7:22/M 22:09.35 22:09.35
74 Grace Fisher 61 F 102 1:54.38 6:20/M 93 4:56.11 7:03/M 77 7:17.99 7:17/M 54 8:03.21 7:19/M 22:11.69 22:11.69
75 Kristin Tucker 260 F 129 1:58.86 6:33/M 107 5:02.31 7:11/M 66 7:12.48 7:12/M 48 7:58.60 7:15/M 22:12.25 22:12.25
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Jana Fisher 423 F 131 1:59.24 6:37/M 88 4:54.34 7:00/M 62 7:10.84 7:10/M 61 8:08.04 7:24/M 22:12.46 22:12.46
77 Aurora Flatoff 949 F 137 2:00.21 6:40/M 85 4:52.14 6:57/M 55 7:07.79 7:07/M 74 8:13.79 7:28/M 22:13.93 22:13.93
78 Maggie Shroeder 131 F 103 1:54.59 6:20/M 55 4:43.65 6:44/M 78 7:18.12 7:18/M 79 8:18.02 7:33/M 22:14.38 22:14.38
79 Keylin Cruz 422 F 149 2:01.62 6:43/M 86 4:52.97 6:57/M 67 7:13.43 7:13/M 66 8:09.75 7:25/M 22:17.77 22:17.77
80 Charlotte Borland 917 F 45 1:44.74 5:47/M 80 4:50.25 6:54/M 97 7:27.98 7:27/M 76 8:15.08 7:30/M 22:18.05 22:18.05
81 Emma Melcher 928 F 43 1:44.10 5:47/M 78 4:50.10 6:54/M 86 7:23.47 7:23/M 88 8:22.45 7:36/M 22:20.12 22:20.12
82 Kara Davis 836 F 54 1:46.67 5:53/M 63 4:45.05 6:47/M 96 7:27.54 7:27/M 85 8:21.05 7:35/M 22:20.31 22:20.31
83 Sam Weldon 134 F 111 1:55.13 6:23/M 70 4:47.02 6:50/M 90 7:26.00 7:26/M 77 8:15.11 7:30/M 22:23.26 22:23.26
84 Yejee Kim 1246 F 77 1:50.84 6:07/M 77 4:49.72 6:53/M 81 7:20.68 7:20/M 91 8:25.60 7:39/M 22:26.84 22:26.84
85 Elaina Youngberg 99 F 53 1:46.49 5:53/M 104 5:00.99 7:09/M 82 7:21.65 7:21/M 82 8:18.86 7:33/M 22:27.99 22:27.99
86 Carrie Scott 70 F 108 1:54.92 6:20/M 92 4:55.97 7:01/M 79 7:18.99 7:18/M 80 8:18.52 7:33/M 22:28.40 22:28.40
87 Regan Landis 427 F 153 2:02.34 6:47/M 102 4:59.81 7:07/M 73 7:15.35 7:15/M 70 8:11.37 7:26/M 22:28.87 22:28.87
88 Abril Carmona 421 F 144 2:01.05 6:43/M 99 4:57.65 7:04/M 76 7:17.42 7:17/M 71 8:12.79 7:27/M 22:28.91 22:28.91
89 Olivia Groves 116 F 86 1:52.32 6:13/M 50 4:39.14 6:39/M 69 7:14.93 7:14/M 113 8:42.87 7:55/M 22:29.26 22:29.26
90 Autum Meyers 66 F 79 1:51.27 6:10/M 91 4:55.18 7:01/M 87 7:24.30 7:24/M 81 8:18.62 7:33/M 22:29.37 22:29.37
91 Serena Perez 1203 F 69 1:49.82 6:03/M 67 4:46.03 6:49/M 91 7:26.43 7:26/M 96 8:31.38 7:45/M 22:33.66 22:33.66
92 Paige Norton 856 F 50 1:45.87 5:50/M 69 4:46.20 6:49/M 94 7:26.63 7:26/M 103 8:36.30 7:49/M 22:35.00 22:35.00
93 Caroline Miller 122 F 94 1:53.44 6:17/M 59 4:44.37 6:46/M 95 7:27.05 7:27/M 97 8:32.88 7:45/M 22:37.74 22:37.74
94 Hannah Ewing 112 F 116 1:55.79 6:23/M 87 4:54.28 7:00/M 93 7:26.61 7:26/M 86 8:21.35 7:35/M 22:38.03 22:38.03
95 Erin Lyday 1085 F 83 1:51.79 6:10/M 95 4:57.10 7:04/M 83 7:21.71 7:21/M 95 8:30.30 7:44/M 22:40.90 22:40.90
96 Katrin Hodson 842 F 76 1:50.57 6:07/M 101 4:57.96 7:04/M 88 7:24.46 7:24/M 100 8:33.39 7:46/M 22:46.38 22:46.38
97 Lauryn Federspiel 113 F 107 1:54.91 6:20/M 84 4:52.12 6:57/M 92 7:26.49 7:26/M 102 8:35.78 7:48/M 22:49.30 22:49.30
98 Grace McGuire 853 F 63 1:48.51 6:00/M 89 4:54.44 7:00/M 99 7:30.48 7:30/M 107 8:38.42 7:51/M 22:51.85 22:51.85
99 Jessica Vandiver 499 F 68 1:49.34 6:03/M 83 4:52.07 6:57/M 107 7:38.24 7:38/M 101 8:35.72 7:48/M 22:55.37 22:55.37
100 Maria Klingenberger 117 F 160 2:03.25 6:50/M 111 5:04.32 7:14/M 98 7:28.71 7:28/M 89 8:22.95 7:36/M 22:59.23 22:59.23
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Ariel Derrick 1201 F 56 1:46.91 5:53/M 97 4:57.46 7:04/M 108 7:39.38 7:39/M 104 8:36.30 7:49/M 23:00.05 23:00.05
102 Madison Allison 1416 F 112 1:55.33 6:23/M 112 5:05.10 7:16/M 102 7:33.11 7:33/M 94 8:29.91 7:43/M 23:03.45 23:03.45
103 Reagan Woodruff 1125 F 176 2:05.49 6:57/M 120 5:09.69 7:21/M 100 7:30.54 7:30/M 93 8:27.19 7:41/M 23:12.91 23:12.91
104 Taylor Snyder 436 F 155 2:02.39 6:47/M 100 4:57.85 7:04/M 101 7:32.81 7:32/M 109 8:40.20 7:53/M 23:13.25 23:13.25
105 Lexie Moriarity 496 F 67 1:49.29 6:03/M 94 4:56.15 7:03/M 114 7:44.49 7:44/M 120 8:48.48 8:00/M 23:18.41 23:18.41
106 Nicole Hipskind 1421 F 122 1:57.49 6:30/M 116 5:06.56 7:17/M 104 7:36.80 7:36/M 110 8:40.97 7:53/M 23:21.82 23:21.82
107 Hailey Poff 471 F 80 1:51.28 6:10/M 103 5:00.64 7:09/M 111 7:43.62 7:43/M 119 8:46.87 7:58/M 23:22.41 23:22.41
108 Amanda Coleman 236 F 138 2:00.32 6:40/M 139 5:17.39 7:33/M 103 7:36.61 7:36/M 98 8:33.17 7:46/M 23:27.49 23:27.49
109 Montserrat Reyes 745 F 119 1:56.54 6:27/M 126 5:13.02 7:27/M 118 7:46.56 7:46/M 99 8:33.29 7:46/M 23:29.41 23:29.41
110 Nikki Gloudemans 115 F 115 1:55.60 6:23/M 98 4:57.55 7:04/M 112 7:44.08 7:44/M 125 8:53.25 8:05/M 23:30.48 23:30.48
111 Gabby Hogsett 424 F 162 2:03.72 6:50/M 123 5:12.10 7:26/M 105 7:37.49 7:37/M 106 8:38.18 7:51/M 23:31.49 23:31.49
112 Madison Gueber 1243 F 95 1:53.45 6:17/M 106 5:02.20 7:11/M 119 7:46.70 7:46/M 122 8:50.34 8:02/M 23:32.69 23:32.69
113 Aby Carey 459 F 101 1:54.33 6:20/M 110 5:03.82 7:13/M 106 7:38.11 7:38/M 134 8:59.26 8:10/M 23:35.52 23:35.52
114 Mary Surfus 937 F 91 1:52.94 6:13/M 121 5:09.81 7:21/M 123 7:50.10 7:50/M 116 8:45.48 7:57/M 23:38.33 23:38.33
115 Sarah Malone 120 F 184 2:07.06 7:03/M 152 5:20.59 7:37/M 125 7:51.19 7:51/M 84 8:19.52 7:34/M 23:38.36 23:38.36
116 Jazmin Hernandez 953 F 136 1:59.95 6:37/M 115 5:06.32 7:17/M 110 7:42.90 7:42/M 123 8:52.68 8:04/M 23:41.85 23:41.85
117 Leah Chaves 1080 F 154 2:02.35 6:47/M 124 5:12.16 7:26/M 113 7:44.22 7:44/M 117 8:45.87 7:57/M 23:44.60 23:44.60
118 Sarah Carter 835 F 87 1:52.39 6:13/M 119 5:09.35 7:21/M 122 7:49.88 7:49/M 126 8:53.34 8:05/M 23:44.96 23:44.96
119 Dinah Gilbert 586 F 113 1:55.46 6:23/M 96 4:57.29 7:04/M 109 7:41.27 7:41/M 153 9:12.72 8:22/M 23:46.74 23:46.74
120 Sammy Kulczar 1424 F 123 1:57.90 6:30/M 140 5:17.45 7:33/M 115 7:44.76 7:44/M 118 8:46.82 7:58/M 23:46.93 23:46.93
121 Elizabeth Kolkman 1457 F 117 1:55.93 6:23/M 127 5:13.93 7:27/M 126 7:52.84 7:52/M 115 8:45.16 7:57/M 23:47.86 23:47.86
122 Alana Pries 1249 F 110 1:55.01 6:23/M 117 5:06.72 7:17/M 128 7:53.52 7:53/M 124 8:52.82 8:04/M 23:48.07 23:48.07
123 Raven Tillett 938 F 92 1:52.99 6:13/M 146 5:18.65 7:34/M 129 7:54.49 7:54/M 114 8:43.50 7:55/M 23:49.63 23:49.63
124 Gina Waweru 1430 F 127 1:58.32 6:33/M 136 5:16.69 7:31/M 116 7:45.91 7:45/M 121 8:50.33 8:02/M 23:51.25 23:51.25
125 Paige Geiger 1240 F 96 1:53.60 6:17/M 108 5:02.97 7:11/M 131 7:56.20 7:56/M 142 9:03.65 8:14/M 23:56.42 23:56.42
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Maria Erlandson 111 F 126 1:58.28 6:33/M 105 5:01.40 7:10/M 120 7:48.26 7:48/M 149 9:08.81 8:18/M 23:56.75 23:56.75
127 Lilly Dixon 585 F 78 1:50.85 6:07/M 113 5:05.18 7:16/M 136 7:58.56 7:58/M 141 9:02.89 8:13/M 23:57.48 23:57.48
128 Lakeisha Thieme 1205 F 121 1:57.10 6:30/M 118 5:08.83 7:20/M 127 7:53.35 7:53/M 132 8:58.76 8:09/M 23:58.04 23:58.04
129 Maya Klopfenstein 426 F 169 2:04.68 6:53/M 131 5:15.44 7:30/M 137 7:58.88 7:58/M 108 8:39.52 7:52/M 23:58.52 23:58.52
130 Jillian Peel 470 F 106 1:54.80 6:20/M 132 5:15.47 7:30/M 121 7:49.55 7:49/M 137 8:59.58 8:10/M 23:59.40 23:59.40
131 Kaylee Kenney 1423 F 167 2:04.39 6:53/M 158 5:23.68 7:41/M 135 7:58.17 7:58/M 105 8:36.32 7:49/M 24:02.56 24:02.56
132 Janaya Woehnker 1208 F 143 2:00.92 6:40/M 114 5:06.11 7:17/M 133 7:56.99 7:56/M 136 8:59.31 8:10/M 24:03.33 24:03.33
133 Niki Hakimzadeh 951 F 156 2:02.55 6:47/M 137 5:16.99 7:31/M 142 8:01.74 8:01/M 111 8:42.18 7:55/M 24:03.46 24:03.46
134 Ana Broden 939 F 139 2:00.43 6:40/M 129 5:15.21 7:30/M 132 7:56.79 7:56/M 135 8:59.28 8:10/M 24:11.71 24:11.71
135 Brandi Smith 750 F 120 1:56.55 6:27/M 144 5:18.10 7:34/M 145 8:03.07 8:03/M 127 8:54.63 8:05/M 24:12.35 24:12.35
136 Katlyn Bell 580 F 89 1:52.59 6:13/M 122 5:10.34 7:23/M 157 8:11.05 8:11/M 138 8:59.69 8:10/M 24:13.67 24:13.67
137 Sydney Evans 947 F 204 2:10.02 7:13/M 154 5:22.82 7:40/M 139 8:00.68 8:00/M 112 8:42.34 7:55/M 24:15.86 24:15.86
138 Dianne Waweru 1429 F 142 2:00.81 6:40/M 145 5:18.46 7:34/M 124 7:51.04 7:51/M 145 9:05.65 8:15/M 24:15.96 24:15.96
139 Kelsey Elward 1239 F 134 1:59.53 6:37/M 141 5:17.52 7:33/M 141 8:01.22 8:01/M 133 8:58.86 8:09/M 24:17.13 24:17.13
140 Shannon Purcell 432 F 168 2:04.53 6:53/M 109 5:03.77 7:13/M 117 7:46.00 7:46/M 169 9:24.43 8:33/M 24:18.73 24:18.73
141 Claire Shroeder 130 F 147 2:01.52 6:43/M 134 5:15.84 7:30/M 130 7:55.19 7:55/M 148 9:07.83 8:17/M 24:20.38 24:20.38
142 Alexis Toliver 864 F 97 1:53.71 6:17/M 125 5:12.68 7:26/M 144 8:02.42 8:02/M 155 9:14.41 8:24/M 24:23.22 24:23.22
143 Chanise Donaldson 1082 F 183 2:07.02 7:03/M 147 5:18.78 7:34/M 134 7:58.07 7:58/M 144 9:03.87 8:14/M 24:27.74 24:27.74
144 Preet Gill 1128 F 135 1:59.87 6:37/M 160 5:25.41 7:44/M 148 8:04.37 8:04/M 130 8:58.10 8:09/M 24:27.75 24:27.75
145 Elle Kreamer 848 F 82 1:51.67 6:10/M 155 5:23.17 7:41/M 159 8:14.10 8:14/M 140 9:01.69 8:12/M 24:30.63 24:30.63
146 Holly Kiess 847 F 85 1:52.24 6:13/M 133 5:15.62 7:30/M 140 8:01.19 8:01/M 164 9:23.65 8:32/M 24:32.70 24:32.70
147 Shriya Jain 844 F 100 1:54.08 6:20/M 138 5:17.01 7:33/M 152 8:08.52 8:08/M 158 9:16.90 8:25/M 24:36.51 24:36.51
148 Ally Bailey 579 F 66 1:49.05 6:03/M 135 5:16.58 7:31/M 154 8:09.50 8:09/M 162 9:21.95 8:30/M 24:37.08 24:37.08
149 Lisa Nalliah 932 F 173 2:05.01 6:57/M 176 5:31.73 7:53/M 147 8:03.46 8:03/M 139 8:59.72 8:10/M 24:39.92 24:39.92
150 Ashley Arroyo 420 F 187 2:07.91 7:03/M 168 5:28.14 7:49/M 138 8:00.07 8:00/M 146 9:06.37 8:16/M 24:42.49 24:42.49
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Brandi Peals 591 F 148 2:01.54 6:43/M 128 5:14.74 7:29/M 160 8:15.37 8:15/M 150 9:11.15 8:21/M 24:42.80 24:42.80
152 Nicole Siefker 1090 F 198 2:09.30 7:10/M 173 5:31.11 7:53/M 149 8:05.20 8:05/M 131 8:58.18 8:09/M 24:43.79 24:43.79
153 Tabitha Baird 1238 F 118 1:56.01 6:27/M 166 5:27.86 7:47/M 164 8:16.97 8:16/M 143 9:03.84 8:14/M 24:44.68 24:44.68
154 Leah Force 839 F 90 1:52.69 6:13/M 130 5:15.43 7:30/M 167 8:19.55 8:19/M 159 9:17.06 8:26/M 24:44.73 24:44.73
155 Becca Shroeder 129 F 207 2:10.35 7:13/M 169 5:28.81 7:49/M 153 8:09.43 8:09/M 128 8:56.78 8:07/M 24:45.37 24:45.37
156 Katie Shirk 748 F 128 1:58.82 6:33/M 149 5:20.00 7:37/M 151 8:06.85 8:06/M 161 9:20.20 8:29/M 24:45.87 24:45.87
157 Hayley Jensen 1245 F 114 1:55.57 6:23/M 143 5:18.00 7:34/M 163 8:16.92 8:16/M 157 9:16.10 8:25/M 24:46.59 24:46.59
158 Abby Kee 425 F 171 2:04.78 6:53/M 157 5:23.66 7:41/M 150 8:06.64 8:06/M 151 9:12.02 8:22/M 24:47.10 24:47.10
159 Karis Witte 1093 F 181 2:06.38 7:00/M 142 5:17.86 7:33/M 146 8:03.35 8:03/M 163 9:23.05 8:32/M 24:50.64 24:50.64
160 Rose Tippmann 133 F 205 2:10.17 7:13/M 171 5:29.94 7:50/M 161 8:15.40 8:15/M 129 8:56.80 8:07/M 24:52.31 24:52.31
161 Sarah Thompson 1428 F 189 2:08.14 7:07/M 174 5:31.43 7:53/M 143 8:02.24 8:02/M 156 9:14.92 8:24/M 24:56.73 24:56.73
162 Anna Eaton 945 F 161 2:03.65 6:50/M 150 5:20.20 7:37/M 156 8:10.13 8:10/M 165 9:23.83 8:32/M 24:57.81 24:57.81
163 Claire Roberts 127 F 180 2:06.12 7:00/M 159 5:25.27 7:44/M 155 8:09.83 8:09/M 166 9:23.85 8:32/M 25:05.07 25:05.07
164 Kayla Bell 581 F 124 1:58.13 6:33/M 151 5:20.31 7:37/M 181 8:34.96 8:34/M 154 9:14.24 8:24/M 25:07.64 25:07.64
165 Megan Jarrett 587 F 146 2:01.25 6:43/M 156 5:23.20 7:41/M 165 8:18.03 8:18/M 170 9:25.56 8:34/M 25:08.04 25:08.04
166 Danielle Kelsey 925 F 59 1:47.78 5:57/M 172 5:30.91 7:51/M 168 8:21.51 8:21/M 172 9:28.69 8:36/M 25:08.89 25:08.89
167 Mariah Rush 963 F 200 2:09.70 7:10/M 161 5:25.69 7:44/M 166 8:18.97 8:18/M 167 9:24.19 8:33/M 25:18.55 25:18.55
168 Sophia Ley 118 F 174 2:05.11 6:57/M 164 5:27.54 7:47/M 179 8:33.99 8:33/M 152 9:12.02 8:22/M 25:18.66 25:18.66
169 Tien Hoang 1244 F 179 2:06.03 7:00/M 153 5:21.29 7:39/M 158 8:13.71 8:13/M 177 9:37.64 8:45/M 25:18.67 25:18.67
170 Bella Jastrzembski 1422 F 214 2:11.85 7:17/M 190 5:39.66 8:04/M 175 8:32.05 8:32/M 147 9:07.76 8:17/M 25:31.32 25:31.32
171 Kimberly Grounds 733 F 164 2:03.87 6:50/M 188 5:38.71 8:03/M 174 8:31.05 8:31/M 160 9:19.23 8:28/M 25:32.86 25:32.86
172 Katelyn Roberts 433 F 177 2:05.69 6:57/M 163 5:26.35 7:46/M 169 8:21.92 8:21/M 181 9:42.09 8:49/M 25:36.05 25:36.05
173 Jillian Roth 69 F 125 1:58.23 6:33/M 148 5:19.81 7:36/M 180 8:34.73 8:34/M 184 9:46.73 8:53/M 25:39.50 25:39.50
174 Emma Shepard 1132 F 175 2:05.46 6:57/M 178 5:32.37 7:54/M 162 8:16.91 8:16/M 185 9:46.98 8:53/M 25:41.72 25:41.72
175 Hannah Grant 1420 F 212 2:11.73 7:17/M 186 5:37.49 8:01/M 171 8:26.25 8:26/M 171 9:27.34 8:35/M 25:42.81 25:42.81
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Melissa Jauregui 465 F 185 2:07.61 7:03/M 170 5:29.83 7:50/M 191 8:43.03 8:43/M 168 9:24.28 8:33/M 25:44.75 25:44.75
177 Kate O'Brien 960 F 202 2:09.91 7:10/M 175 5:31.57 7:53/M 172 8:26.68 8:26/M 180 9:38.51 8:45/M 25:46.67 25:46.67
178 Anna Getty 114 F 166 2:04.37 6:53/M 167 5:28.01 7:49/M 182 8:35.98 8:35/M 182 9:44.63 8:51/M 25:52.99 25:52.99
179 Kaitlin Clibon 491 F 104 1:54.64 6:20/M 177 5:32.20 7:54/M 189 8:40.55 8:40/M 183 9:46.47 8:53/M 25:53.86 25:53.86
180 Jenna Haverstock 840 F 141 2:00.72 6:40/M 197 5:44.81 8:11/M 185 8:38.44 8:38/M 174 9:30.85 8:38/M 25:54.82 25:54.82
181 Aliyah Kelsey 924 F 105 1:54.67 6:20/M 180 5:34.26 7:57/M 194 8:48.32 8:48/M 179 9:38.00 8:45/M 25:55.25 25:55.25
182 Kaitlyn Mueller 854 F 145 2:01.18 6:43/M 187 5:37.94 8:01/M 186 8:39.05 8:39/M 178 9:37.85 8:45/M 25:56.02 25:56.02
183 Charly Radalia 857 F 158 2:03.11 6:50/M 192 5:41.57 8:07/M 188 8:39.33 8:39/M 176 9:32.28 8:40/M 25:56.29 25:56.29
184 Kara Kison 955 F 196 2:09.14 7:10/M 189 5:39.32 8:04/M 170 8:25.62 8:25/M 186 9:48.22 8:55/M 26:02.30 26:02.30
185 Madie Logsdon 1427 F 152 2:02.29 6:47/M 179 5:34.11 7:57/M 176 8:32.82 8:32/M 193 9:54.00 9:00/M 26:03.22 26:03.22
186 Saufina Kemp 1202 F 163 2:03.81 6:50/M 162 5:25.86 7:44/M 184 8:38.18 8:38/M 197 9:56.34 9:02/M 26:04.19 26:04.19
187 Rachel Moore 931 F 157 2:02.81 6:47/M 181 5:34.41 7:57/M 178 8:33.92 8:33/M 192 9:53.47 8:59/M 26:04.61 26:04.61
188 Veronika Miller 123 F 170 2:04.75 6:53/M 184 5:37.24 8:01/M 187 8:39.26 8:39/M 188 9:48.85 8:55/M 26:10.10 26:10.10
189 Sophia Talarico 132 F 172 2:05.00 6:57/M 165 5:27.61 7:47/M 183 8:36.50 8:36/M 203 10:06.11 9:11/M 26:15.22 26:15.22
190 Jennifer Leonard 927 F 186 2:07.62 7:03/M 199 5:46.19 8:14/M 177 8:33.07 8:33/M 191 9:52.61 8:58/M 26:19.49 26:19.49
191 Brittney Hartman 65 F 191 2:08.53 7:07/M 185 5:37.44 8:01/M 173 8:30.48 8:30/M 208 10:11.59 9:15/M 26:28.04 26:28.04
192 Yareli Hernandez 735 F 210 2:11.13 7:17/M 208 5:56.04 8:29/M 197 8:53.52 8:53/M 173 9:29.99 8:37/M 26:30.68 26:30.68
193 Erinrose Dietsch 462 F 193 2:08.75 7:07/M 201 5:48.00 8:17/M 193 8:44.11 8:44/M 190 9:50.29 8:56/M 26:31.15 26:31.15
194 Carly Yenser 867 F 165 2:04.32 6:53/M 205 5:52.38 8:23/M 192 8:43.91 8:43/M 195 9:54.65 9:00/M 26:35.26 26:35.26
195 Marie Fisher 62 F 211 2:11.30 7:17/M 183 5:36.53 8:00/M 190 8:40.63 8:40/M 206 10:09.10 9:14/M 26:37.56 26:37.56
196 Noel Zak 752 F 228 2:16.15 7:33/M 210 5:57.65 8:30/M 199 8:53.90 8:53/M 175 9:31.18 8:39/M 26:38.88 26:38.88
197 Emma Schroeder 434 F 182 2:06.84 7:00/M 191 5:41.16 8:07/M 204 8:56.31 8:56/M 198 9:56.48 9:02/M 26:40.79 26:40.79
198 Katelyn Burmaster 582 F 178 2:06.02 7:00/M 198 5:44.93 8:11/M 201 8:54.50 8:54/M 199 9:58.71 9:04/M 26:44.16 26:44.16
199 Rebecca Marrufo 428 F 199 2:09.42 7:10/M 211 5:59.14 8:33/M 207 8:58.92 8:58/M 187 9:48.72 8:55/M 26:56.20 26:56.20
200 Kaitlyn Savage 497 F 216 2:12.62 7:20/M 221 6:03.89 8:39/M 196 8:53.32 8:53/M 189 9:49.54 8:55/M 26:59.37 26:59.37
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Mallory Potter 1248 F 150 2:01.73 6:43/M 193 5:42.35 8:09/M 212 9:06.26 9:06/M 207 10:09.88 9:14/M 27:00.22 27:00.22
202 Grace Englehart 838 F 206 2:10.35 7:13/M 200 5:47.90 8:16/M 200 8:54.45 8:54/M 205 10:07.83 9:12/M 27:00.53 27:00.53
203 Anna McGinnis 1458 F 151 2:02.12 6:47/M 195 5:44.28 8:11/M 195 8:53.21 8:53/M 213 10:21.48 9:25/M 27:01.09 27:01.09
204 Helen Didier 109 F 208 2:10.86 7:13/M 209 5:56.64 8:29/M 209 9:00.61 9:00/M 196 9:55.44 9:01/M 27:03.55 27:03.55
205 Aalayah Searcy 1131 F 192 2:08.74 7:07/M 219 6:03.13 8:39/M 214 9:06.77 9:06/M 194 9:54.45 9:00/M 27:13.09 27:13.09
206 Joanna Linder 119 F 218 2:12.91 7:20/M 202 5:48.80 8:17/M 208 8:59.30 8:59/M 211 10:16.99 9:20/M 27:18.00 27:18.00
207 Kaylee Hettinger 736 F 229 2:16.84 7:33/M 212 5:59.44 8:33/M 198 8:53.62 8:53/M 209 10:11.91 9:15/M 27:21.81 27:21.81
208 Jorden Debolt 60 F 226 2:15.21 7:30/M 215 6:00.57 8:34/M 211 9:04.59 9:04/M 202 10:03.04 9:08/M 27:23.41 27:23.41
209 Pricilla Baltazard 1197 F 195 2:09.13 7:10/M 213 5:59.83 8:33/M 219 9:13.04 9:13/M 201 10:02.83 9:07/M 27:24.83 27:24.83
210 Elizabeth Foreman 1083 F 215 2:12.24 7:20/M 182 5:35.83 7:59/M 202 8:54.57 8:54/M 224 10:44.65 9:45/M 27:27.29 27:27.29
211 Alyvia Nelson 740 F 203 2:09.93 7:10/M 207 5:53.45 8:24/M 215 9:07.64 9:07/M 210 10:16.39 9:20/M 27:27.41 27:27.41
212 Lanie Pocock 126 F 201 2:09.90 7:10/M 196 5:44.57 8:11/M 206 8:58.01 8:58/M 220 10:35.34 9:37/M 27:27.82 27:27.82
213 Ameena Sohail 860 F 159 2:03.24 6:50/M 194 5:44.08 8:11/M 203 8:55.95 8:55/M 225 10:45.01 9:46/M 27:28.28 27:28.28
214 Devin Mendenhall 1087 F 194 2:08.96 7:07/M 204 5:50.52 8:20/M 210 9:03.22 9:03/M 217 10:28.97 9:31/M 27:31.67 27:31.67
215 Jennifer Meyer 929 F 190 2:08.32 7:07/M 222 6:04.42 8:40/M 222 9:20.03 9:20/M 200 9:59.05 9:05/M 27:31.82 27:31.82
216 Caitlyn Holtmeyer 843 F 188 2:07.96 7:03/M 206 5:52.45 8:23/M 213 9:06.57 9:06/M 218 10:29.95 9:32/M 27:36.93 27:36.93
217 Grace Mills 67 F 217 2:12.64 7:20/M 216 6:01.46 8:36/M 205 8:56.90 8:56/M 215 10:26.33 9:29/M 27:37.33 27:37.33
218 Carson Rager 1204 F 197 2:09.14 7:10/M 214 5:59.93 8:33/M 220 9:13.04 9:13/M 212 10:17.90 9:21/M 27:40.01 27:40.01
219 Mae Baczynski 58 F 227 2:15.94 7:30/M     244 15:30.16 15:30/M 204 10:07.35 9:12/M 27:53.45 27:53.45
220 Penny Bola 832 F 140 2:00.63 6:40/M 203 5:50.10 8:20/M 218 9:13.01 9:13/M 229 10:53.22 9:54/M 27:56.96 27:56.96
221 Haley Burnau 918 F 223 2:14.15 7:27/M 225 6:10.86 8:49/M 221 9:14.14 9:14/M 214 10:25.21 9:28/M 28:04.36 28:04.36
222 Sarah Lusk 589 F 234 2:18.51 7:40/M 224 6:08.85 8:46/M 224 9:20.23 9:20/M 216 10:28.33 9:31/M 28:15.92 28:15.92
223 Novali Centellas 943 F 233 2:18.33 7:40/M 218 6:02.73 8:37/M 217 9:12.81 9:12/M 223 10:43.78 9:45/M 28:17.65 28:17.65
224 Olivia Wilson 968 F 225 2:15.20 7:30/M 220 6:03.20 8:39/M 216 9:12.59 9:12/M 227 10:47.10 9:48/M 28:18.09 28:18.09
225 Lys Van De Voorde 593 F 219 2:13.21 7:23/M 229 6:14.43 8:54/M 223 9:20.18 9:20/M 219 10:34.91 9:36/M 28:22.73 28:22.73
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
226 Mansi Patel 469 F 213 2:11.78 7:17/M 223 6:05.21 8:41/M 225 9:23.67 9:23/M 226 10:45.32 9:46/M 28:25.98 28:25.98
227 Daniella Trevino 1250 F 230 2:17.32 7:37/M 228 6:13.87 8:53/M 227 9:36.87 9:36/M 222 10:39.34 9:41/M 28:47.40 28:47.40
228 Emma Ehnberg 946 F 238 2:21.49 7:50/M 233 6:22.50 9:06/M 226 9:31.82 9:31/M 221 10:36.56 9:38/M 28:52.37 28:52.37
229 Caroline Obergfell 124 F 221 2:13.47 7:23/M 226 6:13.13 8:53/M 229 9:44.30 9:44/M 232 10:59.50 9:59/M 29:10.40 29:10.40
230 Gina Obergfell 125 F 220 2:13.23 7:23/M 227 6:13.48 8:53/M 228 9:44.27 9:44/M 233 11:08.88 10:07/M 29:19.86 29:19.86
231 Alice Goulding 950 F 236 2:20.76 7:47/M 232 6:21.93 9:04/M 231 9:47.97 9:47/M 228 10:52.23 9:53/M 29:22.89 29:22.89
232 Mikaela Ritzler 962 F 237 2:21.14 7:50/M 235 6:26.40 9:11/M 230 9:46.69 9:46/M 231 10:57.57 9:57/M 29:31.80 29:31.80
233 Kristina Saunders 933 F 224 2:14.86 7:27/M 230 6:15.77 8:56/M 236 10:08.69 10:08/M 230 10:54.95 9:55/M 29:34.27 29:34.27
234 Laura Carroll 106 F 209 2:10.95 7:13/M 217 6:02.43 8:37/M 233 9:59.90 9:59/M 234 11:29.22 10:26/M 29:42.50 29:42.50
235 Claire Brackett 1126 F 231 2:17.35 7:37/M 234 6:22.69 9:06/M 232 9:58.34 9:58/M 239 11:42.81 10:38/M 30:21.19 30:21.19
236 Anaya Connley 1418 F 222 2:14.12 7:27/M 231 6:18.24 9:00/M 237 10:11.85 10:11/M 238 11:37.28 10:34/M 30:21.49 30:21.49
237 Esabella Slagel 935 F 235 2:19.87 7:43/M 240 6:53.74 9:50/M 235 10:02.23 10:02/M 237 11:35.48 10:32/M 30:51.32 30:51.32
238 Lydia Nolt 741 F 243 2:30.31 8:20/M 238 6:43.04 9:36/M 234 10:02.14 10:02/M 240 11:43.11 10:39/M 30:58.60 30:58.60
239 Mikayleigh Clark 107 F 241 2:23.49 7:57/M 236 6:32.27 9:20/M 239 10:35.33 10:35/M 235 11:29.30 10:26/M 31:00.39 31:00.39
240 Julia Ysidron 72 F 239 2:22.32 7:53/M 239 6:52.51 9:49/M 238 10:29.77 10:29/M 236 11:32.66 10:29/M 31:17.26 31:17.26
241 Thi Pham 1247 F 242 2:23.77 7:57/M 243 7:32.45 10:46/M 240 11:09.39 11:09/M 243 12:32.59 11:24/M 33:38.20 33:38.20
242 Kaylee Cady 1199 F 232 2:17.87 7:37/M 237 6:40.33 9:31/M 242 11:26.04 11:26/M 244 13:23.30 12:10/M 33:47.54 33:47.54
243 Mary Soptich 592 F 240 2:23.39 7:57/M 241 7:14.56 10:20/M 243 12:18.39 12:18/M 241 11:57.79 10:52/M 33:54.13 33:54.13
244 Vanessa Garcia 464 F 244 2:40.92 8:53/M 242 7:28.48 10:40/M 241 11:13.55 11:13/M 242 12:31.95 11:23/M 33:54.90 33:54.90
Top  

HS Boys AAA

  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Brayden Law 885 M 3 1:21.21 4:30/M 2 3:23.77 4:50/M 2 4:59.12 4:59/M 1 5:34.30 5:04/M 15:18.40 15:18.40
2 Christian Noble 1113 M 5 1:21.66 4:30/M 1 3:22.47 4:49/M 1 4:56.37 4:56/M 2 5:45.95 5:14/M 15:26.45 15:26.45
3 Evan Franklin 269 M 15 1:22.92 4:33/M 3 3:27.14 4:56/M 6 5:07.74 5:07/M 3 5:46.31 5:15/M 15:44.11 15:44.11
4 Parker Jones 1361 M 7 1:21.94 4:30/M 8 3:28.36 4:57/M 5 5:07.36 5:07/M 4 5:47.52 5:15/M 15:45.18 15:45.18
5 Aaron Rush 1117 M 10 1:22.37 4:33/M 4 3:27.33 4:56/M 7 5:07.96 5:07/M 5 5:54.92 5:22/M 15:52.58 15:52.58
6 Eric Hoffman 1177 M 18 1:23.36 4:37/M 7 3:27.65 4:56/M 4 5:07.10 5:07/M 8 5:59.27 5:26/M 15:57.38 15:57.38
7 Matthew Yoder 1558 M 8 1:22.23 4:33/M 10 3:31.06 5:01/M 8 5:10.73 5:10/M 7 5:58.55 5:25/M 16:02.57 16:02.57
8 Trevor Thompson 676 M 34 1:25.49 4:43/M 5 3:27.37 4:56/M 3 5:05.76 5:05/M 20 6:10.25 5:36/M 16:08.87 16:08.87
9 Tristan Strobel 675 M 36 1:25.79 4:43/M 6 3:27.38 4:56/M 9 5:14.40 5:14/M 9 6:01.72 5:28/M 16:09.29 16:09.29
10 Richmond Stoltzfus 1556 M 11 1:22.44 4:33/M 11 3:32.10 5:03/M 10 5:14.61 5:14/M 10 6:02.05 5:29/M 16:11.20 16:11.20
11 Dustin Starnes 1271 M 4 1:21.27 4:30/M 9 3:29.06 4:59/M 11 5:15.00 5:15/M 29 6:13.60 5:39/M 16:18.93 16:18.93
12 Jack Beakas 476 M 13 1:22.54 4:33/M 14 3:33.20 5:04/M 21 5:20.60 5:20/M 13 6:04.39 5:31/M 16:20.73 16:20.73
13 Ashton Murray 657 M 56 1:27.40 4:50/M 27 3:36.32 5:09/M 23 5:21.21 5:21/M 6 5:56.99 5:24/M 16:21.92 16:21.92
14 Spencer Scholl 906 M 6 1:21.83 4:30/M 12 3:32.28 5:03/M 22 5:21.02 5:21/M 18 6:08.45 5:35/M 16:23.58 16:23.58
15 Derek Miller 1553 M 9 1:22.24 4:33/M 16 3:34.48 5:06/M 26 5:21.67 5:21/M 16 6:05.74 5:32/M 16:24.13 16:24.13
16 Sam Kuhn 650 M 45 1:26.62 4:47/M 24 3:36.10 5:09/M 13 5:18.12 5:18/M 12 6:03.88 5:30/M 16:24.72 16:24.72
17 Brennan Butche 1071 M 17 1:23.30 4:37/M 31 3:37.53 5:10/M 15 5:18.49 5:18/M 17 6:06.36 5:33/M 16:25.68 16:25.68
18 Evan Wehmeyer 678 M 63 1:28.01 4:53/M 15 3:33.73 5:04/M 19 5:19.48 5:19/M 14 6:04.58 5:31/M 16:25.80 16:25.80
19 Salvador Campos 1528 M 14 1:22.87 4:33/M 20 3:35.27 5:07/M 17 5:18.77 5:18/M 19 6:09.74 5:35/M 16:26.65 16:26.65
20 Luke Upton 1365 M 20 1:23.56 4:37/M 30 3:37.16 5:10/M 28 5:22.73 5:22/M 11 6:03.37 5:30/M 16:26.82 16:26.82
21 Josh Roth 660 M 96 1:30.10 5:00/M 29 3:36.54 5:09/M 12 5:16.36 5:16/M 15 6:05.10 5:32/M 16:28.10 16:28.10
22 Cole Martin 1183 M 16 1:23.13 4:37/M 18 3:34.81 5:06/M 16 5:18.56 5:18/M 31 6:14.16 5:40/M 16:30.66 16:30.66
23 Mitch Perkins 1391 M 12 1:22.53 4:33/M 19 3:34.89 5:06/M 29 5:23.48 5:23/M 23 6:12.56 5:38/M 16:33.46 16:33.46
24 Daniel Greiwe 640 M 40 1:26.15 4:47/M 13 3:32.47 5:03/M 25 5:21.60 5:21/M 30 6:13.75 5:39/M 16:33.97 16:33.97
25 Joe Vandiver 515 M 53 1:27.21 4:50/M 40 3:38.78 5:11/M 14 5:18.28 5:18/M 22 6:12.28 5:38/M 16:36.55 16:36.55
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Juan Perez 776 M 19 1:23.39 4:37/M 38 3:38.59 5:11/M 31 5:25.42 5:25/M 26 6:12.98 5:38/M 16:40.38 16:40.38
27 Shinya Wai 677 M 94 1:29.95 4:57/M 32 3:37.59 5:10/M 20 5:20.26 5:20/M 24 6:12.65 5:38/M 16:40.45 16:40.45
28 Alexander Deluna 1532 M 30 1:24.92 4:40/M 21 3:35.33 5:07/M 27 5:22.50 5:22/M 49 6:20.70 5:45/M 16:43.45 16:43.45
29 Bryson Tretter 170 M 28 1:24.40 4:40/M 39 3:38.59 5:11/M 24 5:21.57 5:21/M 46 6:20.20 5:45/M 16:44.76 16:44.76
30 Hunter Ingle 1179 M 29 1:24.56 4:40/M 17 3:34.67 5:06/M 30 5:24.26 5:24/M 51 6:21.64 5:46/M 16:45.13 16:45.13
31 Quin Guingrich 1261 M 21 1:23.63 4:37/M 25 3:36.16 5:09/M 34 5:26.80 5:26/M 38 6:18.62 5:44/M 16:45.21 16:45.21
32 Peter Werling 679 M 51 1:27.14 4:50/M 26 3:36.30 5:09/M 47 5:32.43 5:32/M 21 6:10.39 5:36/M 16:46.26 16:46.26
33 Aaron Worley 681 M 52 1:27.19 4:50/M 35 3:37.75 5:10/M 41 5:30.14 5:30/M 27 6:13.20 5:39/M 16:48.28 16:48.28
34 Tyler Klinger 507 M 62 1:27.85 4:50/M 42 3:39.73 5:13/M 38 5:29.74 5:29/M 28 6:13.45 5:39/M 16:50.77 16:50.77
35 Levi Neuzerling 1186 M 22 1:23.64 4:37/M 22 3:35.94 5:07/M 32 5:25.62 5:25/M 67 6:26.18 5:51/M 16:51.38 16:51.38
36 Zachary Freeman 1173 M 27 1:24.39 4:40/M 59 3:43.84 5:19/M 37 5:29.24 5:29/M 32 6:14.96 5:40/M 16:52.43 16:52.43
37 Kent Yoder 1557 M 23 1:23.72 4:37/M 50 3:41.09 5:16/M 44 5:31.50 5:31/M 36 6:17.77 5:43/M 16:54.08 16:54.08
38 Alex Barton 136 M 99 1:30.37 5:00/M 71 3:46.28 5:23/M 18 5:18.97 5:18/M 41 6:18.84 5:44/M 16:54.46 16:54.46
39 Connor Bayne 1253 M 32 1:25.18 4:43/M 44 3:40.32 5:14/M 46 5:32.23 5:32/M 40 6:18.80 5:44/M 16:56.53 16:56.53
40 Drew Bluethmann 1096 M 55 1:27.37 4:50/M 45 3:40.62 5:14/M 40 5:30.05 5:30/M 37 6:18.61 5:44/M 16:56.65 16:56.65
41 Milan Jones 1360 M 25 1:24.03 4:40/M 43 3:40.18 5:14/M 52 5:33.94 5:33/M 43 6:19.61 5:45/M 16:57.76 16:57.76
42 Dustin Hood 270 M 33 1:25.29 4:43/M 36 3:38.03 5:11/M 36 5:28.26 5:28/M 73 6:27.56 5:52/M 16:59.14 16:59.14
43 James Davis 1434 M 2 1:20.84 4:27/M 51 3:41.27 5:16/M 33 5:26.20 5:26/M 88 6:30.87 5:55/M 16:59.18 16:59.18
44 Aj Cambron 1255 M 83 1:29.34 4:57/M 33 3:37.66 5:10/M 35 5:28.12 5:28/M 63 6:25.09 5:50/M 17:00.21 17:00.21
45 Jason Barrahona 755 M 24 1:23.95 4:37/M 54 3:42.39 5:17/M 45 5:32.07 5:32/M 55 6:23.09 5:48/M 17:01.50 17:01.50
46 Clay Obergfell 1189 M 31 1:24.98 4:40/M 49 3:40.87 5:14/M 49 5:33.01 5:33/M 57 6:23.25 5:48/M 17:02.11 17:02.11
47 Jack Brokaw 1254 M 49 1:27.00 4:50/M 41 3:39.32 5:13/M 56 5:35.02 5:35/M 52 6:21.64 5:46/M 17:02.98 17:02.98
48 Noah Acker 501 M 57 1:27.45 4:50/M 56 3:42.78 5:17/M 61 5:36.45 5:36/M 35 6:16.85 5:42/M 17:03.53 17:03.53
49 Ethan Meyer 656 M 60 1:27.67 4:50/M 23 3:35.96 5:07/M 48 5:33.00 5:33/M 70 6:26.92 5:51/M 17:03.55 17:03.55
50 Brian Bozymski 1097 M 64 1:28.04 4:53/M 52 3:41.61 5:16/M 60 5:35.72 5:35/M 44 6:19.66 5:45/M 17:05.03 17:05.03
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Justin Amburgy 1162 M 1 1:20.64 4:27/M 57 3:43.26 5:19/M 69 5:38.76 5:38/M 61 6:24.61 5:49/M 17:07.27 17:07.27
52 Sam Dvorak 878 M 37 1:25.86 4:43/M 98 3:52.14 5:31/M 55 5:34.85 5:34/M 33 6:15.97 5:41/M 17:08.82 17:08.82
53 Joshua Perkins 1389 M 39 1:26.14 4:47/M 107 3:53.27 5:33/M 64 5:36.88 5:36/M 25 6:12.84 5:38/M 17:09.13 17:09.13
54 Lucas Coniaris 268 M 76 1:28.91 4:53/M 66 3:45.50 5:21/M 58 5:35.27 5:35/M 42 6:19.59 5:45/M 17:09.27 17:09.27
55 Dakota Thompson 1536 M 46 1:26.80 4:47/M 34 3:37.74 5:10/M 57 5:35.07 5:35/M 80 6:29.93 5:54/M 17:09.54 17:09.54
56 J Horn 645 M 47 1:26.82 4:47/M 28 3:36.42 5:09/M 63 5:36.83 5:36/M 83 6:30.29 5:55/M 17:10.36 17:10.36
57 Scott Beckmann 477 M 162 1:34.71 5:13/M 64 3:45.05 5:21/M 42 5:30.39 5:30/M 47 6:20.43 5:45/M 17:10.58 17:10.58
58 Blake Malone 151 M 41 1:26.18 4:47/M 63 3:44.90 5:20/M 66 5:37.35 5:37/M 53 6:22.16 5:47/M 17:10.59 17:10.59
59 Jayden Wenning 1367 M 61 1:27.80 4:50/M 58 3:43.61 5:19/M 77 5:40.74 5:40/M 39 6:18.69 5:44/M 17:10.84 17:10.84
60 Eli Young 1368 M 91 1:29.76 4:57/M 48 3:40.82 5:14/M 53 5:34.02 5:34/M 69 6:26.62 5:51/M 17:11.22 17:11.22
61 Gavin Miller 1184 M 26 1:24.03 4:40/M 67 3:45.98 5:21/M 51 5:33.86 5:33/M 75 6:28.54 5:53/M 17:12.41 17:12.41
62 Zach Brown 626 M 82 1:29.18 4:57/M 37 3:38.14 5:11/M 39 5:29.84 5:29/M 106 6:35.52 5:59/M 17:12.68 17:12.68
63 Wren Parker 1363 M 74 1:28.77 4:53/M 47 3:40.80 5:14/M 65 5:37.21 5:37/M 76 6:28.59 5:53/M 17:15.37 17:15.37
64 Justin Contreras 1530 M 84 1:29.43 4:57/M 83 3:49.04 5:27/M 43 5:30.84 5:30/M 71 6:26.97 5:51/M 17:16.28 17:16.28
65 Andrew Runion 662 M 69 1:28.42 4:53/M 75 3:46.73 5:23/M 78 5:41.46 5:41/M 45 6:20.01 5:45/M 17:16.62 17:16.62
66 Erick Contreras 1529 M 66 1:28.21 4:53/M 65 3:45.23 5:21/M 54 5:34.09 5:34/M 79 6:29.86 5:54/M 17:17.39 17:17.39
67 Luke Balciunas 1165 M 68 1:28.35 4:53/M 73 3:46.47 5:23/M 74 5:40.08 5:40/M 56 6:23.12 5:48/M 17:18.02 17:18.02
68 Brendan O'Bryhim 1114 M 67 1:28.30 4:53/M 60 3:43.91 5:19/M 68 5:38.73 5:38/M 78 6:29.20 5:54/M 17:20.14 17:20.14
69 Jacob Wisniewski 279 M 72 1:28.50 4:53/M 61 3:44.54 5:20/M 62 5:36.65 5:36/M 86 6:30.60 5:55/M 17:20.29 17:20.29
70 Mytchell Sellers 613 M 85 1:29.44 4:57/M 90 3:50.34 5:29/M 50 5:33.75 5:33/M 72 6:27.36 5:52/M 17:20.89 17:20.89
71 Connor White 540 M 129 1:32.28 5:07/M 104 3:53.05 5:33/M 72 5:39.90 5:39/M 34 6:16.67 5:42/M 17:21.90 17:21.90
72 Jordan Shoemaker 1535 M 100 1:30.44 5:00/M 68 3:46.09 5:23/M 59 5:35.60 5:35/M 84 6:30.29 5:55/M 17:22.42 17:22.42
73 Max Richter 277 M 108 1:30.89 5:00/M 80 3:48.21 5:26/M 75 5:40.10 5:40/M 59 6:24.08 5:49/M 17:23.28 17:23.28
74 Aaron Cook 633 M 86 1:29.45 4:57/M 77 3:47.76 5:24/M 89 5:43.59 5:43/M 58 6:23.40 5:48/M 17:24.20 17:24.20
75 Seth Foutty 637 M 89 1:29.70 4:57/M 82 3:48.61 5:26/M 87 5:43.21 5:43/M 54 6:22.92 5:47/M 17:24.44 17:24.44
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Ian Shaw 278 M 130 1:32.40 5:07/M 79 3:48.09 5:26/M 71 5:39.70 5:39/M 62 6:24.79 5:49/M 17:24.98 17:24.98
77 Daniel King 648 M 104 1:30.63 5:00/M 74 3:46.71 5:23/M 73 5:40.05 5:40/M 77 6:28.94 5:53/M 17:26.33 17:26.33
78 Michael Neideck 533 M 123 1:31.97 5:03/M 105 3:53.09 5:33/M 84 5:42.95 5:42/M 48 6:20.66 5:45/M 17:28.67 17:28.67
79 Seth Gorski 502 M 112 1:31.24 5:03/M 97 3:52.07 5:31/M 92 5:43.84 5:43/M 50 6:21.58 5:46/M 17:28.73 17:28.73
80 Codie Pullon 275 M 75 1:28.86 4:53/M 76 3:46.83 5:23/M 90 5:43.60 5:43/M 87 6:30.79 5:55/M 17:30.08 17:30.08
81 Alex Meyer 655 M 59 1:27.64 4:50/M 46 3:40.80 5:14/M 80 5:42.03 5:42/M 128 6:40.90 6:04/M 17:31.37 17:31.37
82 Matt Brown 625 M 110 1:31.07 5:03/M 91 3:50.72 5:29/M 86 5:43.19 5:43/M 68 6:26.47 5:51/M 17:31.45 17:31.45
83 Josh Prochaska 1269 M 168 1:35.09 5:17/M 70 3:46.26 5:23/M 76 5:40.51 5:40/M 81 6:30.17 5:55/M 17:32.03 17:32.03
84 Hunter Thompson 1193 M 50 1:27.03 4:50/M 85 3:49.30 5:27/M 95 5:44.01 5:44/M 91 6:32.25 5:56/M 17:32.59 17:32.59
85 Evan Turner 487 M 155 1:34.06 5:13/M 87 3:50.07 5:29/M 91 5:43.67 5:43/M 64 6:25.10 5:50/M 17:32.90 17:32.90
86 Colin Cahill 140 M 38 1:25.97 4:43/M 95 3:51.57 5:30/M 131 5:51.45 5:51/M 60 6:24.13 5:49/M 17:33.12 17:33.12
87 Craig Chandler 630 M 98 1:30.32 5:00/M 72 3:46.35 5:23/M 103 5:46.17 5:46/M 85 6:30.56 5:55/M 17:33.40 17:33.40
88 Aero Bosley 266 M 109 1:30.97 5:00/M 88 3:50.16 5:29/M 88 5:43.39 5:43/M 92 6:32.30 5:56/M 17:36.82 17:36.82
89 Gino Regoli 276 M 118 1:31.50 5:03/M 84 3:49.24 5:27/M 93 5:43.91 5:43/M 94 6:33.26 5:57/M 17:37.91 17:37.91
90 Maxwell Runningen 1190 M 79 1:29.10 4:57/M 86 3:49.61 5:27/M 79 5:41.91 5:41/M 124 6:39.69 6:03/M 17:40.31 17:40.31
91 Nicholas Burkett 628 M 87 1:29.56 4:57/M 78 3:48.04 5:26/M 94 5:43.94 5:43/M 118 6:38.93 6:02/M 17:40.47 17:40.47
92 Felix Perez-Diener 777 M 149 1:33.81 5:10/M 159 3:58.40 5:40/M 83 5:42.89 5:42/M 66 6:25.40 5:50/M 17:40.50 17:40.50
93 Ryan Ruppert 903 M 103 1:30.60 5:00/M 96 3:51.62 5:30/M 101 5:45.12 5:45/M 95 6:33.59 5:57/M 17:40.93 17:40.93
94 Eli Hagedorn 643 M 90 1:29.73 4:57/M 81 3:48.37 5:26/M 97 5:44.25 5:44/M 121 6:39.34 6:03/M 17:41.69 17:41.69
95 Spencer Shank 1555 M 81 1:29.17 4:57/M 109 3:53.51 5:33/M 113 5:49.09 5:49/M 82 6:30.21 5:55/M 17:41.98 17:41.98
96 Brett Holder 530 M 211 1:37.78 5:23/M 174 4:00.83 5:43/M 67 5:38.54 5:38/M 65 6:25.36 5:50/M 17:42.51 17:42.51
97 Cameron Stokes 485 M 173 1:35.30 5:17/M 92 3:50.74 5:29/M 81 5:42.48 5:42/M 102 6:35.19 5:59/M 17:43.71 17:43.71
98 Brandon Reyes 659 M 114 1:31.31 5:03/M 93 3:50.82 5:29/M 133 5:51.52 5:51/M 89 6:30.98 5:55/M 17:44.63 17:44.63
99 Braedyn Stovall 1140 M 101 1:30.53 5:00/M 62 3:44.64 5:20/M 70 5:39.03 5:39/M 166 6:51.09 6:14/M 17:45.29 17:45.29
100 Skye Williams 1274 M 176 1:35.40 5:17/M 69 3:46.17 5:23/M 116 5:49.83 5:49/M 100 6:34.94 5:58/M 17:46.34 17:46.34
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Thomas Brelage 623 M 116 1:31.41 5:03/M 102 3:52.80 5:31/M 106 5:47.31 5:47/M 103 6:35.22 5:59/M 17:46.74 17:46.74
102 Isaiah Wiseman 171 M 132 1:32.55 5:07/M 145 3:57.29 5:39/M 85 5:43.15 5:43/M 97 6:33.85 5:57/M 17:46.84 17:46.84
103 Andrew Noel 1188 M 48 1:26.95 4:47/M 130 3:55.95 5:36/M 121 5:50.15 5:50/M 101 6:35.06 5:59/M 17:48.11 17:48.11
104 Luke Rose 901 M 125 1:32.18 5:07/M 135 3:56.48 5:37/M 102 5:45.52 5:45/M 99 6:34.93 5:58/M 17:49.11 17:49.11
105 James Swinehart 911 M 35 1:25.64 4:43/M 134 3:56.46 5:37/M 154 5:56.23 5:56/M 90 6:31.32 5:55/M 17:49.65 17:49.65
106 Salvador Escamilla 442 M 80 1:29.11 4:57/M 113 3:54.20 5:34/M 112 5:48.60 5:48/M 113 6:37.99 6:01/M 17:49.90 17:49.90
107 Michael Manning 152 M 71 1:28.49 4:53/M 100 3:52.33 5:31/M 130 5:51.20 5:51/M 115 6:38.42 6:02/M 17:50.44 17:50.44
108 Chris Raines 159 M 154 1:34.04 5:13/M 163 3:58.98 5:40/M 119 5:50.04 5:50/M 74 6:27.64 5:52/M 17:50.70 17:50.70
109 Caleb Miller 271 M 136 1:32.64 5:07/M 94 3:51.24 5:30/M 126 5:50.36 5:50/M 110 6:36.87 6:00/M 17:51.11 17:51.11
110 Matt Kline 506 M 147 1:33.51 5:10/M 160 3:58.43 5:40/M 105 5:46.82 5:46/M 93 6:32.49 5:56/M 17:51.25 17:51.25
111 Abe Jones 1549 M 65 1:28.20 4:53/M 112 3:54.19 5:34/M 137 5:52.51 5:52/M 109 6:36.67 6:00/M 17:51.57 17:51.57
112 Luke Shoemaker 457 M 139 1:32.98 5:07/M 111 3:54.10 5:34/M 120 5:50.06 5:50/M 105 6:35.25 5:59/M 17:52.39 17:52.39
113 Ethan Keller 536 M 133 1:32.57 5:07/M 101 3:52.47 5:31/M 98 5:44.37 5:44/M 138 6:43.36 6:06/M 17:52.77 17:52.77
114 Jake Zelt 916 M 119 1:31.69 5:03/M 89 3:50.30 5:29/M 100 5:45.12 5:45/M 146 6:45.97 6:08/M 17:53.08 17:53.08
115 Christian Baldwin 619 M 174 1:35.37 5:17/M 115 3:54.56 5:34/M 99 5:45.11 5:45/M 114 6:38.09 6:02/M 17:53.13 17:53.13
116 Brandt True 1123 M 42 1:26.46 4:47/M 55 3:42.77 5:17/M 115 5:49.66 5:49/M 184 6:55.72 6:17/M 17:54.61 17:54.61
117 Sergei Culp 759 M 95 1:30.08 5:00/M 155 3:58.06 5:40/M 104 5:46.46 5:46/M 130 6:41.06 6:05/M 17:55.66 17:55.66
118 Jack Wheeler 993 M 120 1:31.70 5:03/M 152 3:57.85 5:39/M 138 5:52.51 5:52/M 96 6:33.73 5:57/M 17:55.79 17:55.79
119 Julian Strobel 673 M 171 1:35.15 5:17/M 123 3:55.42 5:36/M 108 5:47.39 5:47/M 117 6:38.76 6:02/M 17:56.72 17:56.72
120 Emmett Delaney 143 M 102 1:30.56 5:00/M 151 3:57.82 5:39/M 144 5:53.93 5:53/M 104 6:35.24 5:59/M 17:57.55 17:57.55
121 Ashton Jordan 1104 M 137 1:32.76 5:07/M 126 3:55.76 5:36/M 114 5:49.21 5:49/M 125 6:39.97 6:03/M 17:57.70 17:57.70
122 Channing Cook 534 M 152 1:33.95 5:10/M 131 3:56.06 5:37/M 82 5:42.77 5:42/M 142 6:45.31 6:08/M 17:58.09 17:58.09
123 Julio Perez 610 M 58 1:27.64 4:50/M 53 3:41.76 5:16/M 109 5:47.64 5:47/M 205 7:01.89 6:23/M 17:58.93 17:58.93
124 Ayden Millspaugh 1112 M 183 1:35.95 5:17/M 114 3:54.31 5:34/M 129 5:51.07 5:51/M 112 6:37.93 6:01/M 17:59.26 17:59.26
125 Jarrett Miller 890 M 105 1:30.81 5:00/M 127 3:55.85 5:36/M 150 5:55.38 5:55/M 120 6:39.32 6:03/M 18:01.36 18:01.36
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Erik Villegas 788 M 135 1:32.64 5:07/M 158 3:58.35 5:40/M 128 5:50.85 5:50/M 123 6:39.64 6:03/M 18:01.48 18:01.48
127 Isaac Baker 1431 M 153 1:34.02 5:13/M 116 3:54.57 5:34/M 110 5:47.98 5:47/M 141 6:44.97 6:07/M 18:01.54 18:01.54
128 Davin Miller 272 M 179 1:35.66 5:17/M 121 3:55.26 5:36/M 96 5:44.23 5:44/M 148 6:46.56 6:09/M 18:01.71 18:01.71
129 Luke Borror 1545 M 70 1:28.46 4:53/M 118 3:54.69 5:34/M 142 5:53.41 5:53/M 143 6:45.32 6:08/M 18:01.88 18:01.88
130 Zach Oyer 774 M 43 1:26.48 4:47/M 117 3:54.62 5:34/M 183 6:04.80 6:04/M 108 6:36.30 6:00/M 18:02.20 18:02.20
131 Nicholas Fransen 638 M 178 1:35.61 5:17/M 164 3:59.03 5:41/M 123 5:50.31 5:50/M 111 6:37.56 6:01/M 18:02.51 18:02.51
132 Phillip Phan 511 M 207 1:37.58 5:23/M 103 3:53.02 5:33/M 111 5:48.41 5:48/M 140 6:44.19 6:07/M 18:03.20 18:03.20
133 Alex Brown 624 M 163 1:34.77 5:13/M 136 3:56.59 5:37/M 139 5:53.25 5:53/M 116 6:38.69 6:02/M 18:03.30 18:03.30
134 Carson Pocock 157 M 185 1:36.02 5:20/M 153 3:57.89 5:39/M 124 5:50.32 5:50/M 119 6:39.16 6:03/M 18:03.39 18:03.39
135 Mitchell Clarke 267 M 148 1:33.75 5:10/M 156 3:58.10 5:40/M 134 5:52.07 5:52/M 122 6:39.61 6:03/M 18:03.53 18:03.53
136 Jake Davis 874 M 124 1:32.03 5:07/M 139 3:56.93 5:37/M 143 5:53.85 5:53/M 127 6:40.87 6:04/M 18:03.68 18:03.68
137 Ricardo Carbajal 1432 M 201 1:37.25 5:23/M 184 4:03.21 5:47/M 117 5:49.83 5:49/M 98 6:34.60 5:58/M 18:04.89 18:04.89
138 Braedon Gossard 1174 M 142 1:33.23 5:10/M 108 3:53.35 5:33/M 107 5:47.34 5:47/M 167 6:51.26 6:14/M 18:05.18 18:05.18
139 Truman Angel 1164 M 121 1:31.80 5:03/M 128 3:55.87 5:36/M 145 5:53.96 5:53/M 145 6:45.92 6:08/M 18:07.55 18:07.55
140 Briley-Mathew Capps 1210 M 181 1:35.87 5:17/M 167 3:59.45 5:41/M 135 5:52.11 5:52/M 132 6:41.85 6:05/M 18:09.28 18:09.28
141 David Arvidson 439 M 184 1:36.02 5:20/M 183 4:03.13 5:47/M 149 5:54.56 5:54/M 107 6:35.71 5:59/M 18:09.42 18:09.42
142 Jesse Privett 1139 M 107 1:30.86 5:00/M 122 3:55.40 5:36/M 160 5:57.28 5:57/M 149 6:46.63 6:09/M 18:10.17 18:10.17
143 Evan White 1195 M 115 1:31.40 5:03/M 99 3:52.17 5:31/M 118 5:49.97 5:49/M 187 6:56.92 6:18/M 18:10.46 18:10.46
144 Jake Brattain 622 M 169 1:35.09 5:17/M 142 3:57.23 5:39/M 122 5:50.19 5:50/M 155 6:48.60 6:11/M 18:11.11 18:11.11
145 Timothy Jackson 647 M 113 1:31.28 5:03/M 106 3:53.24 5:33/M 156 5:56.51 5:56/M 164 6:50.60 6:13/M 18:11.63 18:11.63
146 Michael Conte 871 M 106 1:30.82 5:00/M 143 3:57.28 5:39/M 148 5:54.49 5:54/M 158 6:49.36 6:12/M 18:11.95 18:11.95
147 Landon Cisco 1256 M 193 1:36.73 5:20/M 140 3:56.93 5:37/M 155 5:56.28 5:56/M 133 6:42.24 6:05/M 18:12.18 18:12.18
148 Chris Laplante 652 M 157 1:34.33 5:13/M 144 3:57.28 5:39/M 147 5:54.23 5:54/M 150 6:46.77 6:09/M 18:12.61 18:12.61
149 Tristian Auer 1251 M 231 1:39.17 5:30/M 132 3:56.22 5:37/M 153 5:56.20 5:56/M 131 6:41.23 6:05/M 18:12.82 18:12.82
150 Ryan Elward 1258 M 224 1:38.71 5:27/M 141 3:56.95 5:37/M 127 5:50.37 5:50/M 151 6:47.05 6:10/M 18:13.08 18:13.08
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Marcus Miller 1554 M 92 1:29.86 4:57/M 138 3:56.89 5:37/M 151 5:56.04 5:56/M 170 6:51.71 6:14/M 18:14.50 18:14.50
152 Santiago David 977 M 122 1:31.88 5:03/M 146 3:57.34 5:39/M 166 6:00.23 6:00/M 147 6:46.02 6:09/M 18:15.47 18:15.47
153 Jack Kinsel 649 M 298 1:43.72 5:43/M 157 3:58.23 5:40/M 141 5:53.32 5:53/M 126 6:40.77 6:04/M 18:16.04 18:16.04
154 William Anderson 1163 M 111 1:31.10 5:03/M 166 3:59.38 5:41/M 178 6:03.04 6:03/M 134 6:42.72 6:05/M 18:16.24 18:16.24
155 Jarod Halamka 644 M 177 1:35.53 5:17/M 154 3:58.01 5:40/M 146 5:54.10 5:54/M 160 6:50.09 6:13/M 18:17.73 18:17.73
156 Dylan Soler 669 M 151 1:33.90 5:10/M 171 3:59.80 5:41/M 163 5:58.83 5:58/M 144 6:45.32 6:08/M 18:17.85 18:17.85
157 Keaton Broerman 138 M 188 1:36.35 5:20/M 178 4:02.04 5:46/M 162 5:58.37 5:58/M 135 6:42.76 6:05/M 18:19.52 18:19.52
158 John Miller 1267 M 247 1:40.35 5:33/M 125 3:55.66 5:36/M 140 5:53.28 5:53/M 162 6:50.35 6:13/M 18:19.64 18:19.64
159 Nicholas Hoy 504 M 245 1:40.16 5:33/M 172 4:00.38 5:43/M 152 5:56.06 5:56/M 139 6:43.45 6:06/M 18:20.05 18:20.05
160 Irving Suarez 785 M 54 1:27.33 4:50/M 120 3:55.26 5:36/M 168 6:00.65 6:00/M 190 6:57.07 6:19/M 18:20.31 18:20.31
161 Aaron Denzer 1435 M 197 1:36.91 5:20/M 168 3:59.47 5:41/M 157 5:56.52 5:56/M 154 6:47.97 6:10/M 18:20.87 18:20.87
162 Jack Commeville 1167 M 88 1:29.60 4:57/M 133 3:56.23 5:37/M 161 5:58.18 5:58/M 188 6:57.02 6:19/M 18:21.03 18:21.03
163 Nasser Hegar 1175 M 143 1:33.25 5:10/M 161 3:58.49 5:40/M 171 6:01.82 6:01/M 153 6:47.76 6:10/M 18:21.32 18:21.32
164 Caleb Harrington 1358 M 141 1:33.17 5:10/M 169 3:59.53 5:41/M 176 6:02.59 6:02/M 152 6:47.10 6:10/M 18:22.39 18:22.39
165 Nathan Stewart 671 M 144 1:33.32 5:10/M 148 3:57.37 5:39/M 159 5:56.88 5:56/M 181 6:55.27 6:17/M 18:22.84 18:22.84
166 Joshua Boyle 1209 M 77 1:28.95 4:53/M 162 3:58.89 5:40/M 172 6:02.01 6:02/M 176 6:54.00 6:16/M 18:23.85 18:23.85
167 David Graham 639 M 234 1:39.39 5:30/M 173 4:00.45 5:43/M 136 5:52.28 5:52/M 177 6:54.22 6:16/M 18:26.34 18:26.34
168 Jackson Moore 273 M 190 1:36.43 5:20/M 180 4:02.54 5:46/M 158 5:56.71 5:56/M 168 6:51.57 6:14/M 18:27.25 18:27.25
169 Trevor Bell 478 M 158 1:34.39 5:13/M 170 3:59.73 5:41/M 164 5:59.44 5:59/M 178 6:54.23 6:16/M 18:27.79 18:27.79
170 Javan Johnson 1138 M 170 1:35.14 5:17/M 129 3:55.91 5:36/M 182 6:04.67 6:04/M 180 6:54.57 6:16/M 18:30.29 18:30.29
171 Mason Jones 1550 M 73 1:28.65 4:53/M 191 4:04.08 5:49/M 201 6:10.45 6:10/M 161 6:50.31 6:13/M 18:33.49 18:33.49
172 Benjamin Falloon 880 M 134 1:32.60 5:07/M 150 3:57.61 5:39/M 177 6:02.96 6:02/M 202 7:01.44 6:23/M 18:34.61 18:34.61
173 Nikolas Schraw 455 M 222 1:38.54 5:27/M 137 3:56.71 5:37/M 167 6:00.56 6:00/M 194 6:59.21 6:21/M 18:35.02 18:35.02
174 Tate Blackketter 265 M 146 1:33.45 5:10/M 124 3:55.49 5:36/M 170 6:01.56 6:01/M 223 7:05.51 6:26/M 18:36.01 18:36.01
175 Mark Flanagin 528 M 216 1:38.14 5:27/M 230 4:12.57 6:00/M 185 6:04.98 6:04/M 129 6:40.94 6:04/M 18:36.63 18:36.63
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Matt Anderson 475 M 164 1:34.82 5:13/M 181 4:02.62 5:46/M 192 6:08.17 6:08/M 172 6:52.10 6:15/M 18:37.71 18:37.71
177 Angel Arrelo 754 M 128 1:32.25 5:07/M 179 4:02.50 5:46/M 191 6:08.14 6:08/M 185 6:56.17 6:18/M 18:39.06 18:39.06
178 Kolin Behrens 868 M 126 1:32.19 5:07/M 187 4:03.94 5:47/M 175 6:02.55 6:02/M 204 7:01.78 6:23/M 18:40.46 18:40.46
179 Walker Carroll 870 M 172 1:35.24 5:17/M 177 4:01.92 5:44/M 189 6:07.86 6:07/M 198 6:59.93 6:21/M 18:44.95 18:44.95
180 Bret Watson 1366 M 180 1:35.70 5:17/M 189 4:03.96 5:47/M 227 6:16.86 6:16/M 156 6:48.70 6:11/M 18:45.22 18:45.22
181 Cory Charles 1433 M 138 1:32.90 5:07/M 119 3:54.99 5:34/M 132 5:51.45 5:51/M 294 7:26.92 6:45/M 18:46.26 18:46.26
182 Juan Paez 609 M 93 1:29.88 4:57/M 149 3:57.43 5:39/M 196 6:09.09 6:09/M 243 7:11.02 6:32/M 18:47.42 18:47.42
183 Fernando Herrera 503 M 244 1:40.08 5:33/M 175 4:00.91 5:43/M 180 6:04.58 6:04/M 207 7:02.16 6:24/M 18:47.73 18:47.73
184 Kyle Cart 597 M 208 1:37.61 5:23/M 219 4:10.43 5:57/M 199 6:09.70 6:09/M 165 6:50.86 6:13/M 18:48.60 18:48.60
185 Seth Knepper 482 M 202 1:37.26 5:23/M 220 4:10.74 5:57/M 169 6:01.25 6:01/M 195 6:59.40 6:21/M 18:48.65 18:48.65
186 Simon Foulk 535 M 337 1:47.32 5:57/M 248 4:15.99 6:04/M 174 6:02.53 6:02/M 136 6:43.01 6:06/M 18:48.85 18:48.85
187 Brandon Alley 438 M 206 1:37.45 5:23/M 190 4:04.04 5:49/M 215 6:12.93 6:12/M 179 6:54.55 6:16/M 18:48.97 18:48.97
188 Andy Myers 155 M 256 1:40.97 5:33/M 215 4:09.64 5:56/M 198 6:09.55 6:09/M 157 6:49.33 6:12/M 18:49.49 18:49.49
189 Hunter Christy 631 M 182 1:35.89 5:17/M 165 3:59.06 5:41/M 179 6:03.59 6:03/M 244 7:11.14 6:32/M 18:49.68 18:49.68
190 Jacob Lichty 770 M 221 1:38.54 5:27/M 291 4:21.48 6:13/M 187 6:06.81 6:06/M 137 6:43.05 6:06/M 18:49.88 18:49.88
191 Jake Dunn 876 M 145 1:33.35 5:10/M 186 4:03.30 5:47/M 184 6:04.93 6:04/M 236 7:09.29 6:30/M 18:50.87 18:50.87
192 Logan Reimbold-T 988 M 127 1:32.22 5:07/M 147 3:57.37 5:39/M 194 6:08.55 6:08/M 251 7:13.49 6:34/M 18:51.63 18:51.63
193 Kennedy Ly 1265 M 264 1:41.47 5:37/M 208 4:08.36 5:54/M 165 5:59.68 5:59/M 209 7:02.38 6:24/M 18:51.89 18:51.89
194 Ben Mawhorr 1441 M 213 1:37.96 5:23/M 185 4:03.26 5:47/M 188 6:07.78 6:07/M 216 7:03.57 6:25/M 18:52.57 18:52.57
195 Joseph Straley 166 M 268 1:41.69 5:37/M 211 4:08.89 5:54/M 197 6:09.12 6:09/M 175 6:53.60 6:15/M 18:53.30 18:53.30
196 Sean Kurtock 651 M 220 1:38.51 5:27/M 194 4:05.09 5:50/M 200 6:10.38 6:10/M 197 6:59.57 6:21/M 18:53.55 18:53.55
197 Ezra Suozzi 910 M 200 1:37.24 5:23/M 182 4:02.98 5:46/M 210 6:11.89 6:11/M 208 7:02.37 6:24/M 18:54.48 18:54.48
198 Reed Burton 869 M 159 1:34.40 5:13/M 195 4:05.66 5:50/M 207 6:11.63 6:11/M 211 7:02.80 6:24/M 18:54.49 18:54.49
199 Matthias Post 158 M 254 1:40.72 5:33/M 262 4:17.86 6:07/M 173 6:02.12 6:02/M 182 6:55.47 6:17/M 18:56.17 18:56.17
200 Ryan Strantz 1120 M 322 1:45.98 5:50/M 244 4:15.81 6:04/M 186 6:05.44 6:05/M 159 6:49.60 6:12/M 18:56.83 18:56.83
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Riley Craig 634 M 303 1:44.10 5:47/M 198 4:06.16 5:51/M 190 6:08.07 6:08/M 193 6:58.66 6:20/M 18:56.99 18:56.99
202 Zach Bryan 627 M 199 1:37.06 5:23/M 209 4:08.41 5:54/M 214 6:12.81 6:12/M 196 6:59.52 6:21/M 18:57.80 18:57.80
203 John Wittrock 680 M 227 1:38.96 5:27/M 202 4:07.24 5:53/M 208 6:11.72 6:11/M 199 6:59.96 6:21/M 18:57.88 18:57.88
204 Ryan Lawlor 600 M 187 1:36.34 5:20/M 176 4:01.57 5:44/M 203 6:10.73 6:10/M 242 7:10.91 6:31/M 18:59.55 18:59.55
205 Josh Schirch 781 M 243 1:39.98 5:30/M 196 4:05.73 5:50/M 181 6:04.61 6:04/M 235 7:09.26 6:30/M 18:59.58 18:59.58
206 Nolan O'Rourke 1445 M 198 1:36.96 5:20/M 188 4:03.95 5:47/M 202 6:10.61 6:10/M 239 7:10.25 6:31/M 19:01.77 19:01.77
207 Mark Wallace 1453 M 191 1:36.48 5:20/M 193 4:04.56 5:49/M 224 6:16.25 6:16/M 226 7:06.57 6:27/M 19:03.86 19:03.86
208 Rafael Zuniga 789 M 242 1:39.86 5:30/M 222 4:11.62 5:59/M 193 6:08.51 6:08/M 217 7:04.43 6:25/M 19:04.42 19:04.42
209 Jack D'Amico 636 M 314 1:45.20 5:50/M 197 4:05.85 5:50/M 204 6:10.86 6:10/M 212 7:02.95 6:24/M 19:04.86 19:04.86
210 Alex Pressler 778 M 241 1:39.80 5:30/M 210 4:08.52 5:54/M 212 6:12.15 6:12/M 220 7:05.05 6:26/M 19:05.52 19:05.52
211 Diego Gutierrez 763 M 263 1:41.44 5:37/M 218 4:10.29 5:57/M 195 6:08.99 6:08/M 224 7:05.70 6:26/M 19:06.42 19:06.42
212 Jack Schoff 905 M 175 1:35.38 5:17/M 217 4:09.72 5:56/M 223 6:16.16 6:16/M 222 7:05.49 6:26/M 19:06.75 19:06.75
213 Jose Garza 1547 M 165 1:34.89 5:13/M 257 4:17.57 6:07/M 206 6:11.42 6:11/M 215 7:03.39 6:25/M 19:07.27 19:07.27
214 Isaac Barboza 1094 M 277 1:42.23 5:40/M 269 4:18.97 6:09/M 213 6:12.71 6:12/M 174 6:53.51 6:15/M 19:07.42 19:07.42
215 Jacob Tobalski 1450 M 217 1:38.22 5:27/M 203 4:07.57 5:53/M 230 6:17.41 6:17/M 219 7:04.87 6:25/M 19:08.07 19:08.07
216 Lui Ortiz 451 M 156 1:34.22 5:13/M 207 4:08.08 5:54/M 258 6:23.43 6:23/M 213 7:03.00 6:25/M 19:08.73 19:08.73
217 Matthew Dunn 877 M 203 1:37.27 5:23/M 293 4:22.35 6:14/M 231 6:17.77 6:17/M 169 6:51.58 6:14/M 19:08.97 19:08.97
218 Matthew Jones 1551 M 196 1:36.91 5:20/M 254 4:17.13 6:07/M 263 6:24.63 6:24/M 163 6:50.46 6:13/M 19:09.13 19:09.13
219 Alex Walters 1454 M 293 1:43.52 5:43/M 286 4:20.32 6:11/M 217 6:13.01 6:13/M 173 6:53.37 6:15/M 19:10.22 19:10.22
220 Will McCarthy 985 M 265 1:41.50 5:37/M 245 4:15.85 6:04/M 209 6:11.87 6:11/M 203 7:01.47 6:23/M 19:10.69 19:10.69
221 Baily Harris 1438 M 219 1:38.40 5:27/M 199 4:06.23 5:51/M 228 6:17.10 6:17/M 233 7:09.08 6:30/M 19:10.81 19:10.81
222 Julian Norman 895 M 209 1:37.71 5:23/M 214 4:09.51 5:56/M 240 6:19.50 6:19/M 221 7:05.21 6:26/M 19:11.93 19:11.93
223 Jonathon Snyder 783 M 226 1:38.94 5:27/M 268 4:18.91 6:09/M 211 6:12.05 6:12/M 206 7:02.15 6:24/M 19:12.05 19:12.05
224 Jaret Thompson 486 M 250 1:40.54 5:33/M 229 4:12.51 6:00/M 220 6:14.71 6:14/M 218 7:04.83 6:25/M 19:12.59 19:12.59
225 Marcus Gibble 881 M 223 1:38.70 5:27/M 272 4:19.12 6:10/M 241 6:19.97 6:19/M 183 6:55.69 6:17/M 19:13.48 19:13.48
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
226 Clayton George 480 M 214 1:38.05 5:27/M 263 4:17.90 6:07/M 235 6:19.16 6:19/M 192 6:58.61 6:20/M 19:13.72 19:13.72
227 Kaleb Gucinski 641 M 204 1:37.28 5:23/M 221 4:11.44 5:59/M 226 6:16.83 6:16/M 231 7:08.57 6:29/M 19:14.12 19:14.12
228 Lucas Tobalski 1451 M 299 1:43.75 5:43/M 287 4:20.39 6:11/M 216 6:12.99 6:12/M 189 6:57.02 6:19/M 19:14.15 19:14.15
229 Garrett Roberts 454 M 251 1:40.57 5:33/M 266 4:18.49 6:09/M 232 6:18.12 6:18/M 191 6:57.45 6:19/M 19:14.63 19:14.63
230 Aden Burke 1527 M 260 1:41.14 5:37/M 280 4:20.06 6:11/M 249 6:21.68 6:21/M 171 6:51.90 6:14/M 19:14.78 19:14.78
231 Braden Baer 594 M 161 1:34.51 5:13/M 212 4:09.03 5:56/M 242 6:20.11 6:20/M 246 7:11.44 6:32/M 19:15.09 19:15.09
232 Timmy Broaders 1098 M 281 1:42.63 5:40/M 240 4:14.68 6:03/M 221 6:15.49 6:15/M 210 7:02.64 6:24/M 19:15.44 19:15.44
233 Chris Sanchez 780 M 279 1:42.49 5:40/M 231 4:12.58 6:00/M 219 6:14.31 6:14/M 225 7:06.10 6:27/M 19:15.48 19:15.48
234 Emery Harris 1439 M 194 1:36.76 5:20/M 228 4:12.42 6:00/M 237 6:19.34 6:19/M 230 7:07.65 6:28/M 19:16.17 19:16.17
235 Andrew Reiling 162 M 292 1:43.38 5:43/M 224 4:12.03 6:00/M 238 6:19.42 6:19/M 201 7:01.35 6:23/M 19:16.18 19:16.18
236 Jacob Rulli 902 M 215 1:38.08 5:27/M 235 4:13.43 6:01/M 229 6:17.14 6:17/M 232 7:08.70 6:29/M 19:17.35 19:17.35
237 Gavin Rue 661 M 97 1:30.15 5:00/M 192 4:04.34 5:49/M 274 6:28.23 6:28/M 256 7:15.55 6:35/M 19:18.27 19:18.27
238 Hunter Melanson 1443 M 246 1:40.27 5:33/M 256 4:17.27 6:07/M 205 6:11.25 6:11/M 241 7:10.83 6:31/M 19:19.62 19:19.62
239 Jd Kay 531 M 280 1:42.50 5:40/M 261 4:17.82 6:07/M 236 6:19.33 6:19/M 200 7:00.98 6:22/M 19:20.63 19:20.63
240 Charles Thompson 912 M 186 1:36.15 5:20/M 201 4:06.81 5:51/M 268 6:25.58 6:25/M 249 7:12.31 6:33/M 19:20.85 19:20.85
241 Justin Whittaker 1463 M 140 1:33.03 5:10/M 264 4:18.18 6:09/M 260 6:23.63 6:23/M 247 7:11.77 6:32/M 19:26.61 19:26.61
242 Nick Dombroski 1169 M 78 1:29.06 4:57/M 216 4:09.68 5:56/M 259 6:23.44 6:23/M 285 7:24.62 6:44/M 19:26.80 19:26.80
243 Cameron Haberly 883 M 210 1:37.73 5:23/M 239 4:14.55 6:03/M 218 6:13.93 6:13/M 277 7:21.11 6:41/M 19:27.32 19:27.32
244 James Moore 510 M 259 1:41.13 5:37/M 225 4:12.12 6:00/M 225 6:16.41 6:16/M 269 7:19.10 6:39/M 19:28.76 19:28.76
245 Aran Garcia 1260 M 320 1:45.84 5:50/M 273 4:19.20 6:10/M 245 6:20.91 6:20/M 214 7:03.31 6:25/M 19:29.26 19:29.26
246 Ben Clear 632 M 237 1:39.67 5:30/M 213 4:09.30 5:56/M 248 6:21.15 6:21/M 271 7:19.61 6:39/M 19:29.73 19:29.73
247 Tychicus White 1273 M 315 1:45.27 5:50/M 238 4:14.53 6:03/M 222 6:15.96 6:15/M 252 7:14.15 6:35/M 19:29.91 19:29.91
248 Billy Walden 1218 M 233 1:39.37 5:30/M 255 4:17.25 6:07/M 254 6:22.82 6:22/M 245 7:11.24 6:32/M 19:30.68 19:30.68
249 Danny Stephen 1272 M 301 1:44.06 5:47/M 247 4:15.97 6:04/M 262 6:24.10 6:24/M 228 7:06.64 6:27/M 19:30.77 19:30.77
250 Gaige Hicks 1548 M 117 1:31.50 5:03/M 227 4:12.27 6:00/M 291 6:33.37 6:33/M 253 7:14.17 6:35/M 19:31.31 19:31.31
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
251 Vincent Calhoun 972 M 274 1:42.11 5:40/M 249 4:16.13 6:06/M 234 6:18.48 6:18/M 254 7:14.67 6:35/M 19:31.39 19:31.39
252 Nick Luc 1264 M 262 1:41.33 5:37/M 206 4:08.07 5:54/M 247 6:21.14 6:21/M 280 7:21.56 6:41/M 19:32.10 19:32.10
253 Noah Nisen 450 M 189 1:36.39 5:20/M 205 4:07.85 5:53/M 257 6:23.12 6:23/M 286 7:24.75 6:44/M 19:32.11 19:32.11
254 Jacob Maggart 886 M 261 1:41.17 5:37/M 278 4:19.70 6:10/M 251 6:22.30 6:22/M 234 7:09.13 6:30/M 19:32.30 19:32.30
255 Eric Schlutz 904 M 232 1:39.20 5:30/M 237 4:14.00 6:03/M 233 6:18.35 6:18/M 274 7:20.82 6:40/M 19:32.37 19:32.37
256 Jakob Moore 891 M 239 1:39.71 5:30/M 274 4:19.28 6:10/M 239 6:19.49 6:19/M 258 7:16.39 6:36/M 19:34.87 19:34.87
257 Vince Rosales 900 M 278 1:42.29 5:40/M 284 4:20.29 6:11/M 261 6:24.01 6:24/M 238 7:09.96 6:30/M 19:36.55 19:36.55
258 Truman Spalding 1448 M 230 1:39.02 5:30/M 281 4:20.22 6:11/M 269 6:25.70 6:25/M 250 7:12.39 6:33/M 19:37.33 19:37.33
259 Louel Lucas 601 M 212 1:37.86 5:23/M 232 4:12.64 6:00/M 278 6:28.74 6:28/M 267 7:18.57 6:38/M 19:37.81 19:37.81
260 Justin Ban 620 M 269 1:41.71 5:37/M 270 4:19.03 6:10/M 244 6:20.77 6:20/M 259 7:16.54 6:36/M 19:38.05 19:38.05
261 Nick Thelen 167 M 252 1:40.57 5:33/M 234 4:13.02 6:01/M 255 6:22.85 6:22/M 283 7:22.34 6:42/M 19:38.78 19:38.78
262 Kavan Byrd 1135 M 331 1:46.91 5:53/M 292 4:21.96 6:13/M 246 6:20.98 6:20/M 237 7:09.81 6:30/M 19:39.66 19:39.66
263 Josh Toppen 1452 M 131 1:32.47 5:07/M 204 4:07.69 5:53/M 280 6:29.99 6:29/M 302 7:31.10 6:50/M 19:41.25 19:41.25
264 Alec Ramos 898 M 302 1:44.08 5:47/M 296 4:22.59 6:14/M 273 6:27.93 6:27/M 229 7:06.98 6:27/M 19:41.58 19:41.58
265 John Smith 909 M 249 1:40.44 5:33/M 289 4:21.06 6:13/M 266 6:25.33 6:25/M 257 7:15.71 6:35/M 19:42.54 19:42.54
266 Eric Stansbury 615 M 192 1:36.67 5:20/M 236 4:13.54 6:01/M 284 6:31.01 6:31/M 281 7:21.92 6:41/M 19:43.14 19:43.14
267 Alex Campbell 141 M 291 1:43.32 5:43/M 250 4:16.35 6:06/M 265 6:25.17 6:25/M 265 7:18.42 6:38/M 19:43.26 19:43.26
268 Tommy Koehl 148 M 257 1:41.02 5:37/M 241 4:14.71 6:03/M 243 6:20.37 6:20/M 295 7:27.17 6:46/M 19:43.27 19:43.27
269 Jace Longere 1362 M 275 1:42.11 5:40/M 277 4:19.69 6:10/M 256 6:22.96 6:22/M 268 7:18.93 6:38/M 19:43.69 19:43.69
270 Jesus Perez 452 M 271 1:41.95 5:37/M 242 4:14.95 6:03/M 250 6:22.09 6:22/M 287 7:24.75 6:44/M 19:43.74 19:43.74
271 Parker McCard 1215 M 229 1:39.00 5:30/M 260 4:17.77 6:07/M 253 6:22.81 6:22/M 284 7:24.19 6:44/M 19:43.77 19:43.77
272 Cordell Thomas 514 M 354 1:49.10 6:03/M 320 4:28.30 6:23/M 286 6:31.53 6:31/M 186 6:56.91 6:18/M 19:45.84 19:45.84
273 Nathan Neuenschwander 894 M 253 1:40.60 5:33/M 279 4:19.76 6:10/M 264 6:24.76 6:24/M 276 7:20.97 6:40/M 19:46.09 19:46.09
274 Lazaro Solano 614 M 167 1:34.91 5:13/M 233 4:12.76 6:00/M 287 6:31.58 6:31/M 296 7:28.49 6:47/M 19:47.74 19:47.74
275 Anthony Reinhart 1216 M 255 1:40.80 5:33/M 226 4:12.22 6:00/M 272 6:26.94 6:26/M 300 7:30.63 6:49/M 19:50.59 19:50.59
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
276 Micah Gilbert 599 M 205 1:37.31 5:23/M 302 4:24.81 6:17/M 277 6:28.43 6:28/M 273 7:20.60 6:40/M 19:51.15 19:51.15
277 Brian Crain 757 M 385 1:53.12 6:17/M 327 4:30.45 6:26/M 252 6:22.68 6:22/M 227 7:06.59 6:27/M 19:52.84 19:52.84
278 Cory Tranter 914 M 306 1:44.48 5:47/M 310 4:25.91 6:19/M 267 6:25.39 6:25/M 263 7:17.83 6:37/M 19:53.61 19:53.61
279 Dawson Jensen 1263 M 225 1:38.78 5:27/M 200 4:06.63 5:51/M 309 6:41.60 6:41/M 297 7:28.53 6:47/M 19:55.54 19:55.54
280 Cameron Kruger 884 M 284 1:42.69 5:40/M 282 4:20.25 6:11/M 276 6:28.30 6:28/M 290 7:25.41 6:45/M 19:56.65 19:56.65
281 Nick Ryan 663 M 285 1:42.95 5:40/M 275 4:19.39 6:10/M 290 6:33.33 6:33/M 278 7:21.29 6:41/M 19:56.96 19:56.96
282 Joe Gallatin 1136 M 330 1:46.67 5:53/M 297 4:22.74 6:14/M 279 6:28.75 6:28/M 270 7:19.43 6:39/M 19:57.59 19:57.59
283 Tommy Hoy 646 M 238 1:39.71 5:30/M 271 4:19.05 6:10/M 295 6:34.46 6:34/M 288 7:24.93 6:44/M 19:58.15 19:58.15
284 Carson Eash 1546 M 44 1:26.54 4:47/M 110 3:53.71 5:33/M 125 5:50.36 5:50/M 398 8:48.81 8:00/M 19:59.42 19:59.42
285 Carsten Stolz 992 M 336 1:47.31 5:57/M 285 4:20.29 6:11/M 270 6:25.77 6:25/M 292 7:26.09 6:45/M 19:59.46 19:59.46
286 Max Green 481 M 218 1:38.31 5:27/M 246 4:15.91 6:04/M 282 6:30.32 6:30/M 306 7:34.98 6:53/M 19:59.52 19:59.52
287 Joe Moore 892 M 273 1:42.07 5:40/M 253 4:17.11 6:07/M 275 6:28.23 6:28/M 305 7:33.42 6:52/M 20:00.83 20:00.83
288 Ben Kline 505 M 325 1:46.31 5:53/M 294 4:22.42 6:14/M 300 6:36.04 6:36/M 260 7:17.08 6:37/M 20:01.85 20:01.85
289 Nate Fellman 1460 M 287 1:43.01 5:43/M 316 4:27.36 6:21/M 281 6:30.00 6:30/M 282 7:22.22 6:42/M 20:02.59 20:02.59
290 Joel Crull 635 M 228 1:38.97 5:27/M 223 4:11.94 5:59/M 293 6:34.02 6:34/M 320 7:38.64 6:56/M 20:03.57 20:03.57
291 Tyler Smith 1364 M 236 1:39.42 5:30/M 308 4:25.38 6:19/M 332 6:49.95 6:49/M 248 7:12.24 6:33/M 20:06.99 20:06.99
292 Alexander Tharp 1121 M 318 1:45.70 5:50/M 251 4:16.48 6:06/M 283 6:30.57 6:30/M 312 7:36.75 6:55/M 20:09.50 20:09.50
293 John Landrigan 150 M 308 1:44.66 5:47/M 288 4:20.90 6:11/M 292 6:33.52 6:33/M 301 7:30.63 6:49/M 20:09.71 20:09.71
294 Evan McCullough 1534 M 319 1:45.73 5:50/M 313 4:26.56 6:20/M 307 6:41.13 6:41/M 264 7:18.10 6:38/M 20:11.52 20:11.52
295 Trent Snyder 667 M 240 1:39.72 5:30/M 252 4:16.54 6:06/M 298 6:34.95 6:34/M 328 7:40.75 6:58/M 20:11.96 20:11.96
296 Enrique Valdez 787 M 311 1:44.94 5:47/M 312 4:26.06 6:20/M 289 6:31.87 6:31/M 299 7:29.91 6:48/M 20:12.78 20:12.78
297 Matthew Thomma 1141 M 348 1:48.40 6:00/M 267 4:18.70 6:09/M 271 6:26.07 6:26/M 323 7:40.08 6:58/M 20:13.25 20:13.25
298 Leshawn Bocot 621 M 272 1:41.95 5:37/M 290 4:21.26 6:13/M 285 6:31.14 6:31/M 322 7:39.15 6:57/M 20:13.50 20:13.50
299 Andrew Storer 616 M 195 1:36.88 5:20/M 243 4:15.33 6:04/M 321 6:44.85 6:44/M 314 7:36.89 6:55/M 20:13.95 20:13.95
300 Ron Record 161 M 345 1:48.03 6:00/M 341 4:33.44 6:30/M 303 6:38.07 6:38/M 255 7:14.88 6:35/M 20:14.42 20:14.42
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
301 Josh Schipper 163 M 310 1:44.87 5:47/M 283 4:20.25 6:11/M 288 6:31.58 6:31/M 317 7:37.83 6:55/M 20:14.53 20:14.53
302 Kierran O'Brien 986 M 270 1:41.81 5:37/M 276 4:19.65 6:10/M 296 6:34.90 6:34/M 318 7:38.48 6:56/M 20:14.84 20:14.84
303 Noah Garris 1356 M 160 1:34.48 5:13/M 325 4:29.81 6:24/M 335 6:50.48 6:50/M 275 7:20.85 6:40/M 20:15.62 20:15.62
304 Blake Fesler 1354 M 290 1:43.27 5:43/M 337 4:32.49 6:29/M 331 6:49.72 6:49/M 240 7:10.39 6:31/M 20:15.87 20:15.87
305 Patrick McMasters 153 M 326 1:46.40 5:53/M 351 4:36.44 6:34/M 302 6:36.91 6:36/M 266 7:18.44 6:38/M 20:18.19 20:18.19
306 Aaron Lopez 448 M 289 1:43.10 5:43/M 299 4:23.92 6:16/M 301 6:36.88 6:36/M 316 7:37.25 6:55/M 20:21.15 20:21.15
307 Matthew Bauchert 1095 M 334 1:47.06 5:57/M 306 4:25.19 6:19/M 315 6:43.62 6:43/M 291 7:25.73 6:45/M 20:21.60 20:21.60
308 Kyle Towner 913 M 166 1:34.90 5:13/M 258 4:17.72 6:07/M 328 6:48.68 6:48/M 327 7:40.70 6:58/M 20:22.00 20:22.00
309 Luke Salisbury 1270 M 340 1:47.60 5:57/M 303 4:24.91 6:17/M 294 6:34.31 6:34/M 309 7:35.47 6:54/M 20:22.29 20:22.29
310 Ben Howe 147 M 300 1:43.79 5:43/M 311 4:26.00 6:20/M 304 6:40.29 6:40/M 303 7:32.63 6:51/M 20:22.71 20:22.71
311 Nick Salisbury 483 M 258 1:41.11 5:37/M 295 4:22.50 6:14/M 305 6:40.58 6:40/M 321 7:39.11 6:57/M 20:23.30 20:23.30
312 Canyon Stockton 672 M 305 1:44.33 5:47/M 340 4:33.43 6:30/M 323 6:46.50 6:46/M 279 7:21.35 6:41/M 20:25.61 20:25.61
313 Peyton Ratliff 899 M 307 1:44.59 5:47/M 265 4:18.35 6:09/M 297 6:34.93 6:34/M 343 7:48.30 7:05/M 20:26.17 20:26.17
314 Rafael Hernandez 767 M 369 1:50.94 6:07/M 348 4:36.13 6:34/M 312 6:43.00 6:43/M 272 7:19.74 6:39/M 20:29.81 20:29.81
315 Tobey Manning 532 M 365 1:50.06 6:07/M 346 4:35.65 6:33/M 326 6:47.26 6:47/M 261 7:17.14 6:37/M 20:30.11 20:30.11
316 Matt Smith 666 M 339 1:47.55 5:57/M 333 4:31.69 6:27/M 308 6:41.52 6:41/M 298 7:29.41 6:48/M 20:30.17 20:30.17
317 Zack Seiler 484 M 267 1:41.67 5:37/M 298 4:22.97 6:14/M 313 6:43.42 6:43/M 335 7:43.32 7:01/M 20:31.38 20:31.38
318 Jacob Gloudemans 145 M 288 1:43.02 5:43/M 307 4:25.22 6:19/M 311 6:42.84 6:42/M 325 7:40.36 6:58/M 20:31.44 20:31.44
319 Stanley Buczynski 970 M 328 1:46.51 5:53/M 304 4:24.92 6:17/M 299 6:35.68 6:35/M 339 7:45.12 7:03/M 20:32.23 20:32.23
320 Will McLaren 654 M 342 1:47.89 5:57/M 339 4:32.82 6:29/M 306 6:40.69 6:40/M 304 7:32.75 6:51/M 20:34.15 20:34.15
321 Jack Lloyd 983 M 297 1:43.70 5:43/M 321 4:28.33 6:23/M 317 6:44.24 6:44/M 326 7:40.51 6:58/M 20:36.78 20:36.78
322 Connor Smith 908 M 296 1:43.66 5:43/M 309 4:25.66 6:19/M 310 6:42.22 6:42/M 341 7:45.53 7:03/M 20:37.07 20:37.07
323 David Tippmann 168 M 276 1:42.23 5:40/M 305 4:25.06 6:19/M 325 6:46.96 6:46/M 336 7:43.40 7:01/M 20:37.65 20:37.65
324 Austin McCulloch 509 M 335 1:47.21 5:57/M 336 4:32.41 6:29/M 316 6:43.70 6:43/M 307 7:35.07 6:54/M 20:38.39 20:38.39
325 Caden Lavigne 2485 M 338 1:47.37 5:57/M 331 4:31.45 6:27/M 319 6:44.41 6:44/M 308 7:35.17 6:54/M 20:38.40 20:38.40
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
326 Coy Price 612 M 356 1:49.22 6:03/M 300 4:24.19 6:17/M 336 6:50.71 6:50/M 311 7:35.93 6:54/M 20:40.05 20:40.05
327 Reece Crowell 872 M 352 1:48.82 6:00/M 324 4:29.80 6:24/M 314 6:43.49 6:43/M 331 7:41.11 6:59/M 20:43.22 20:43.22
328 Ryan Kwist 446 M 350 1:48.48 6:00/M 259 4:17.76 6:07/M 320 6:44.49 6:44/M 348 7:53.52 7:10/M 20:44.25 20:44.25
329 Journel Richie 990 M 353 1:48.84 6:00/M 323 4:28.96 6:23/M 329 6:49.68 6:49/M 319 7:38.57 6:56/M 20:46.05 20:46.05
330 Victor Banks 1252 M 359 1:49.36 6:03/M 322 4:28.86 6:23/M 324 6:46.68 6:46/M 337 7:43.86 7:01/M 20:48.76 20:48.76
331 Brent Donaldson 1100 M 304 1:44.17 5:47/M 318 4:27.85 6:21/M 343 6:56.78 6:56/M 324 7:40.08 6:58/M 20:48.88 20:48.88
332 Lucas Demoya 760 M 309 1:44.86 5:47/M 314 4:27.08 6:21/M 344 6:56.83 6:56/M 334 7:43.15 7:01/M 20:51.92 20:51.92
333 Taylor Heckman 1262 M 375 1:51.50 6:10/M 360 4:41.00 6:41/M 342 6:56.21 6:56/M 289 7:25.29 6:45/M 20:54.00 20:54.00
334 Ben Good-Elliot 762 M 380 1:52.32 6:13/M 344 4:35.41 6:33/M 330 6:49.70 6:49/M 313 7:36.79 6:55/M 20:54.22 20:54.22
335 Roman Strobel 674 M 358 1:49.31 6:03/M 345 4:35.62 6:33/M 341 6:55.76 6:55/M 315 7:37.03 6:55/M 20:57.72 20:57.72
336 Mahala Chalulu 974 M 349 1:48.41 6:00/M 363 4:41.55 6:41/M 349 7:01.96 7:01/M 293 7:26.86 6:45/M 20:58.78 20:58.78
337 Ethan Smith 665 M 317 1:45.42 5:50/M 326 4:30.13 6:26/M 318 6:44.26 6:44/M 364 8:04.40 7:20/M 21:04.21 21:04.21
338 Eric Larson 1107 M 363 1:49.99 6:03/M 342 4:34.56 6:31/M 345 6:57.63 6:57/M 332 7:42.98 7:00/M 21:05.16 21:05.16
339 Michael Thomas 618 M 283 1:42.67 5:40/M 319 4:28.26 6:23/M 339 6:53.20 6:53/M 359 8:01.17 7:17/M 21:05.30 21:05.30
340 Luis Ledezma 447 M 347 1:48.40 6:00/M 361 4:41.47 6:41/M 375 7:18.90 7:18/M 262 7:17.18 6:37/M 21:05.95 21:05.95
341 Ryan McCann 984 M 351 1:48.70 6:00/M 353 4:36.53 6:34/M 347 6:59.76 6:59/M 330 7:40.99 6:58/M 21:05.98 21:05.98
342 Seth Alder 1352 M 343 1:47.93 5:57/M 315 4:27.24 6:21/M 337 6:50.91 6:50/M 362 8:02.89 7:18/M 21:08.97 21:08.97
343 Brenn McKee 772 M 374 1:51.41 6:10/M 354 4:37.79 6:36/M 333 6:50.24 6:50/M 346 7:52.62 7:09/M 21:12.06 21:12.06
344 Ben Fecher 980 M 344 1:47.96 5:57/M 330 4:31.12 6:27/M 322 6:46.21 6:46/M 369 8:07.88 7:23/M 21:13.17 21:13.17
345 Paul Siegmueller 907 M 286 1:43.01 5:43/M 328 4:30.77 6:26/M 327 6:48.05 6:48/M 377 8:12.26 7:27/M 21:14.09 21:14.09
346 Maximillian Cobos 1211 M 235 1:39.41 5:30/M 334 4:32.03 6:29/M 362 7:11.25 7:11/M 352 7:55.66 7:12/M 21:18.35 21:18.35
347 Tommy Rogers 1447 M 367 1:50.50 6:07/M 355 4:37.88 6:36/M 338 6:52.57 6:52/M 361 8:01.37 7:17/M 21:22.32 21:22.32
348 Ben Miles 154 M 329 1:46.55 5:53/M 352 4:36.51 6:34/M 351 7:03.19 7:03/M 353 7:56.81 7:13/M 21:23.06 21:23.06
349 Conor Campbell 973 M 282 1:42.66 5:40/M 317 4:27.37 6:21/M 358 7:06.95 7:06/M 370 8:08.41 7:24/M 21:25.39 21:25.39
350 Austin Dunn 1353 M 327 1:46.50 5:53/M 380 4:48.80 6:51/M 356 7:06.53 7:06/M 338 7:44.39 7:02/M 21:26.22 21:26.22
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
351 Noah Waechter 1143 M 396 1:55.81 6:23/M 369 4:43.72 6:44/M 340 6:55.65 6:55/M 345 7:51.87 7:08/M 21:27.05 21:27.05
352 Payton Crume 758 M 362 1:49.80 6:03/M 368 4:42.78 6:43/M 360 7:09.35 7:09/M 342 7:46.27 7:04/M 21:28.20 21:28.20
353 Adam Fonacier 1355 M 312 1:44.95 5:47/M 335 4:32.20 6:29/M 366 7:14.44 7:14/M 354 7:58.09 7:15/M 21:29.68 21:29.68
354 Jose Romo 779 M 323 1:46.09 5:53/M 349 4:36.19 6:34/M 352 7:03.65 7:03/M 366 8:04.76 7:20/M 21:30.69 21:30.69
355 Casey Radalia 896 M 379 1:51.95 6:10/M 364 4:41.76 6:41/M 346 6:58.39 6:58/M 357 7:59.62 7:15/M 21:31.72 21:31.72
356 Mike Dowd 1436 M 377 1:51.86 6:10/M 372 4:45.63 6:47/M 364 7:13.45 7:13/M 329 7:40.89 6:58/M 21:31.83 21:31.83
357 Samuel Baule 1134 M 395 1:55.42 6:23/M 370 4:43.78 6:44/M 354 7:04.82 7:04/M 344 7:48.61 7:05/M 21:32.63 21:32.63
358 John Gallatin 1137 M 360 1:49.44 6:03/M 374 4:46.41 6:49/M 381 7:24.54 7:24/M 310 7:35.72 6:54/M 21:36.11 21:36.11
359 Jermiah Trado 1122 M 368 1:50.52 6:07/M 347 4:35.83 6:33/M 334 6:50.28 6:50/M 386 8:20.25 7:35/M 21:36.88 21:36.88
360 Blake Pereira 658 M 346 1:48.33 6:00/M 365 4:41.99 6:41/M 355 7:05.50 7:05/M 360 8:01.28 7:17/M 21:37.10 21:37.10
361 Daniel Couch 975 M 150 1:33.89 5:10/M 301 4:24.47 6:17/M 394 7:47.34 7:47/M 347 7:53.40 7:10/M 21:39.10 21:39.10
362 Luke Elsasser 144 M 364 1:50.04 6:07/M 356 4:38.97 6:37/M 350 7:02.36 7:02/M 372 8:09.25 7:25/M 21:40.62 21:40.62
363 Joshua Meenan 1110 M 357 1:49.24 6:03/M 367 4:42.63 6:43/M 367 7:14.78 7:14/M 350 7:54.67 7:11/M 21:41.32 21:41.32
364 Josh Hall 529 M 366 1:50.42 6:07/M 359 4:40.45 6:40/M 353 7:03.67 7:03/M 368 8:06.89 7:22/M 21:41.43 21:41.43
365 Nathan Dauterman 873 M 324 1:46.28 5:53/M 358 4:39.20 6:39/M 359 7:07.93 7:07/M 373 8:09.30 7:25/M 21:42.71 21:42.71
366 Nathan Merz 889 M 341 1:47.65 5:57/M 343 4:35.25 6:33/M 357 7:06.59 7:06/M 378 8:13.86 7:28/M 21:43.35 21:43.35
367 Giovani Teran 786 M 333 1:47.04 5:57/M 357 4:39.14 6:39/M 372 7:17.78 7:17/M 365 8:04.45 7:20/M 21:48.41 21:48.41
368 Napoleon Groves 1437 M 384 1:52.79 6:13/M 362 4:41.53 6:41/M 371 7:17.16 7:17/M 355 7:58.14 7:15/M 21:49.62 21:49.62
369 Caleb Nichelson 1268 M 397 1:55.97 6:23/M 387 4:54.85 7:00/M 373 7:18.33 7:18/M 333 7:43.03 7:01/M 21:52.18 21:52.18
370 Kevin Lamaster 149 M 370 1:51.02 6:10/M 366 4:42.59 6:43/M 361 7:09.61 7:09/M 376 8:10.85 7:25/M 21:54.07 21:54.07
371 Koby Lundy 602 M 248 1:40.38 5:33/M 350 4:36.28 6:34/M 369 7:16.33 7:16/M 389 8:23.55 7:37/M 21:56.54 21:56.54
372 Johnny Chen 598 M 266 1:41.61 5:37/M 373 4:46.41 6:49/M 384 7:28.38 7:28/M 363 8:03.64 7:19/M 22:00.04 22:00.04
373 Dylan Record 160 M 409 2:02.11 6:47/M 389 4:56.72 7:03/M 370 7:16.96 7:16/M 340 7:45.26 7:03/M 22:01.05 22:01.05
374 Joshua Wolfe 172 M 400 1:56.49 6:27/M 377 4:47.25 6:50/M 374 7:18.85 7:18/M 356 7:59.18 7:15/M 22:01.77 22:01.77
375 Bryan Delafuente 1531 M 316 1:45.34 5:50/M 329 4:31.09 6:27/M 379 7:20.66 7:20/M 390 8:27.27 7:41/M 22:04.36 22:04.36
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
376 Daniel Hidalgo 769 M 355 1:49.19 6:03/M 381 4:50.85 6:54/M 363 7:11.82 7:11/M 381 8:15.04 7:30/M 22:06.90 22:06.90
377 Andrew Dykstra 879 M 381 1:52.32 6:13/M 383 4:51.65 6:56/M 376 7:19.42 7:19/M 367 8:06.77 7:22/M 22:10.16 22:10.16
378 Ryan Phelan 1446 M 388 1:53.72 6:17/M 376 4:46.68 6:49/M 368 7:15.38 7:15/M 379 8:14.44 7:29/M 22:10.22 22:10.22
379 Alex Trahin 169 M 373 1:51.35 6:10/M 371 4:44.83 6:46/M 365 7:14.36 7:14/M 387 8:20.94 7:35/M 22:11.48 22:11.48
380 Xavier Semona 664 M 382 1:52.44 6:13/M 382 4:51.02 6:56/M 377 7:19.88 7:19/M 371 8:09.07 7:25/M 22:12.41 22:12.41
381 David Haltom 1213 M 383 1:52.71 6:13/M 378 4:47.49 6:50/M 378 7:20.48 7:20/M 382 8:15.42 7:30/M 22:16.10 22:16.10
382 Willie Maung 1214 M 295 1:43.58 5:43/M 332 4:31.68 6:27/M 385 7:29.06 7:29/M 392 8:31.91 7:45/M 22:16.23 22:16.23
383 Matt Herrmann 768 M 321 1:45.85 5:50/M 379 4:48.73 6:51/M 383 7:27.51 7:27/M 384 8:17.20 7:32/M 22:19.29 22:19.29
384 Jordan Meintel 888 M 378 1:51.86 6:10/M 386 4:54.15 7:00/M 382 7:24.65 7:24/M 375 8:10.83 7:25/M 22:21.49 22:21.49
385 Robert Swartz 1449 M 393 1:54.99 6:20/M 385 4:53.05 6:59/M 380 7:23.92 7:23/M 380 8:14.51 7:29/M 22:26.47 22:26.47
386 Shivam Nathu 608 M 294 1:43.54 5:43/M 338 4:32.67 6:29/M 348 7:01.43 7:01/M 404 9:10.65 8:20/M 22:28.29 22:28.29
387 Gordon Lander 982 M 386 1:53.16 6:17/M 397 5:05.80 7:16/M 390 7:40.04 7:40/M 351 7:55.30 7:12/M 22:34.30 22:34.30
388 Shawn Smith 1119 M 361 1:49.72 6:03/M 384 4:52.95 6:57/M 399 7:58.68 7:58/M 358 8:00.36 7:16/M 22:41.71 22:41.71
389 Noah Virgilio 915 M 332 1:46.96 5:53/M 375 4:46.51 6:49/M 387 7:37.45 7:37/M 394 8:35.29 7:48/M 22:46.21 22:46.21
390 Itthikorn Akkarakanoksin 753 M 391 1:54.58 6:20/M 395 5:04.20 7:14/M 398 7:54.26 7:54/M 349 7:53.57 7:10/M 22:46.61 22:46.61
391 Ben Digregory 875 M 387 1:53.71 6:17/M 390 4:59.58 7:07/M 386 7:32.42 7:32/M 388 8:22.29 7:36/M 22:48.00 22:48.00
392 Eric Smith 782 M 401 1:56.85 6:27/M 388 4:56.05 7:03/M 389 7:39.85 7:39/M 383 8:15.51 7:30/M 22:48.26 22:48.26
393 Coffin Stefan 1462 M 390 1:54.56 6:20/M 398 5:09.17 7:21/M 388 7:38.43 7:38/M 374 8:10.01 7:25/M 22:52.17 22:52.17
394 Nathan Truax 1142 M 404 1:57.67 6:30/M 400 5:10.85 7:23/M 392 7:41.72 7:41/M 385 8:17.43 7:32/M 23:07.67 23:07.67
395 Isaac Schweiterman 165 M 399 1:56.41 6:27/M 393 5:01.07 7:10/M 391 7:41.05 7:41/M 393 8:32.06 7:45/M 23:10.59 23:10.59
396 Nathan Allford 1144 M 403 1:57.33 6:30/M 392 5:01.06 7:10/M 393 7:45.42 7:45/M 396 8:39.37 7:52/M 23:23.18 23:23.18
397 Evan Schafer 1217 M 376 1:51.66 6:10/M 394 5:03.84 7:13/M 404 8:04.28 8:04/M 391 8:30.38 7:44/M 23:30.16 23:30.16
398 Ben Otto 156 M 405 1:57.76 6:30/M 391 5:00.13 7:09/M 400 8:00.18 8:00/M 399 8:50.44 8:02/M 23:48.51 23:48.51
399 Michael Barton 137 M 410 2:04.30 6:53/M 406 5:18.67 7:34/M 396 7:50.37 7:50/M 395 8:36.38 7:49/M 23:49.72 23:49.72
400 Anthony Woolever 489 M 313 1:45.11 5:50/M 396 5:05.08 7:16/M 397 7:53.58 7:53/M 403 9:09.86 8:19/M 23:53.63 23:53.63
  ------------ .3 Mile ------------ ------------ 1 Mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
401 Juan Keen 981 M 406 1:59.70 6:37/M 403 5:13.61 7:27/M 395 7:48.28 7:48/M 402 9:08.18 8:18/M 24:09.77 24:09.77
402 Orlando Hernandez 766 M 394 1:55.23 6:23/M 401 5:12.53 7:26/M 402 8:03.89 8:03/M 401 9:01.27 8:12/M 24:12.92 24:12.92
403 Jared Strand 539 M 408 1:59.87 6:37/M 402 5:13.09 7:27/M 401 8:01.33 8:01/M 400 8:59.84 8:10/M 24:14.13 24:14.13
404 Demitri Gonzalez 1212 M 402 1:56.99 6:27/M 407 5:24.80 7:43/M 405 8:10.08 8:10/M 397 8:45.86 7:57/M 24:17.73 24:17.73
405 Ethan Maki 537 M 407 1:59.86 6:37/M 399 5:10.61 7:23/M 403 8:04.02 8:04/M 405 9:29.62 8:37/M 24:44.11 24:44.11
406 Michael High 1461 M 371 1:51.14 6:10/M 404 5:17.67 7:33/M 406 8:13.02 8:13/M 409 9:55.05 9:01/M 25:16.88 25:16.88
407 Kevin Mazariegos-Perez 604 M 372 1:51.17 6:10/M 408 5:29.98 7:50/M 407 8:32.31 8:32/M 407 9:50.24 8:56/M 25:43.70 25:43.70
408 Chris Burch 479 M 389 1:54.31 6:20/M 405 5:18.21 7:34/M 408 8:50.06 8:50/M 408 9:53.11 8:59/M 25:55.69 25:55.69
409 Esteban Gutierrez 764 M 392 1:54.93 6:20/M 409 5:37.72 8:01/M 409 8:54.79 8:54/M 406 9:48.82 8:55/M 26:16.26 26:16.26
410 Steven Mittadam 606 M 398 1:56.28 6:27/M 410 5:53.76 8:24/M 411 9:33.99 9:33/M 410 9:56.06 9:02/M 27:20.09 27:20.09
411 Christopher Studebaker 784 M 411 2:13.88 7:23/M 411 5:57.26 8:30/M 410 9:23.57 9:23/M 411 10:23.18 9:26/M 27:57.89 27:57.89
412 Jacob Miller 1266 M 412 2:53.56 9:37/M     412 25:36.48 25:36/M 412 13:46.71 12:31/M 42:16.75 42:16.75