New Haven Semi-State X Country

October 24, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

407

Christian Noble Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

15:18.50

4:56/M

12

TM

2

(< 5)

379

Brayden Law Homestead

15:38.31

5:03/M

12

IND

3

2

410

Aaron Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

15:53.57

5:07/M

12

TM

4

3

482

Bailey McIntire South Adams

15:53.99

5:07/M

11

IND

5

4

361

Roman Jennings FW Snider

16:04.84

5:11/M

11

IND

6

5

421

Deric Laurent New Haven

16:07.42

5:12/M

12

IND

7

6

345

David Ehlers FW Concordia

16:07.67

5:12/M

12

TM

8

7

433

Conner Sandt Northridge

16:08.81

5:12/M

12

TM

9

8

297

Cameron Clements Carroll (FW)

16:13.45

5:14/M

12

TM

10

9

453

Parker Jones Pendleton Heights

16:16.78

5:15/M

11

TM

11

(< 5)

471

Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights

16:17.47

5:15/M

12

IND

12

10

350

Noah Steffen FW Concordia

16:19.59

5:16/M

11

TM

13

(< 5)

354

Dustin Starnes FW Northrop

16:21.93

5:16/M

11

IND

14

11

393

Colin Richardson Mishawaka

16:22.32

5:17/M

12

IND

15

12

300

Carter Meyer Carroll (FW)

16:23.85

5:17/M

11

TM

16

13

518

Richmond Stoltzfus Westview

16:24.25

5:17/M

10

TM

17

(< 5)

323

Joseph Vandiver East Noble

16:24.41

5:17/M

12

IND

18

14

347

Jacob Panning FW Concordia

16:26.43

5:18/M

12

TM

19

(< 5)

311

Jack Beakas Dekalb

16:27.56

5:18/M

11

IND

20

15

455

Luke Upton Pendleton Heights

16:31.44

5:20/M

9

TM

21

16

318

Cade Orchard Delta

16:31.84

5:20/M

10

IND

22

17

520

Matthew Yoder Westview

16:32.49

5:20/M

10

TM

23

(< 5)

476

Matt Morris SB St. Joseph

16:34.06

5:21/M

12

24

18

372

Juan Perez Goshen

16:35.80

5:21/M

12

25

19

307

Dawson Winters Carroll (FW)

16:35.81

5:21/M

11

TM

26

(< 5)

322

Tyler Klinger East Noble

16:37.38

5:22/M

12

27

(< 5)

384

Will Emery Leo

16:40.01

5:23/M

11

28

20

296

Braden Clements Carroll (FW)

16:40.38

5:23/M

11

TM

29

21

441

Ryan Price NorthWood

16:42.48

5:23/M

12

30

(< 5)

448

Chandler Julius Oak Hill

16:43.91

5:24/M

12

31

22

515

Derek Miller Westview

16:48.61

5:25/M

11

TM

32

23

289

Thomas McNamara Bellmont

16:49.55

5:25/M

12

33

24

500

Salvador Campos West Noble

16:50.44

5:26/M

12

34

(< 5)

475

Mason Kendall SB Riley

16:51.26

5:26/M

12

35

(< 5)

399

Brennan Butche Mississinewa

16:51.71

5:26/M

9

36

(< 5)

381

Brock Spahr Huntington North

16:51.85

5:26/M

9

37

25

306

Draven Thompson Carroll (FW)

16:52.13

5:26/M

9

TM

38

26

430

Hunter Moore Northridge

16:54.19

5:27/M

11

TM

39

27

469

Colton Shail Penn

16:54.94

5:27/M

10

40

28

303

Jacob Redding Carroll (FW)

16:55.44

5:27/M

11

TM

41

29

492

Alex Herbst Wapahani

16:55.85

5:27/M

10

42

(< 5)

380

Spencer Scholl Homestead

16:55.89

5:27/M

12

43

30

272

Jason Kabir Anderson

16:57.82

5:28/M

12

44

31

508

Dakota Thompson West Noble

16:58.16

5:28/M

9

45

(< 5)

386

Jalen Springer Marion

17:00.75

5:29/M

10

46

32

387

Alexander Glick Mishawaka

17:01.12

5:29/M

12

47

(< 5)

340

Bryson Tretter FW Bishop Dwenger

17:03.72

5:30/M

12

48

33

412

Brandt True Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:04.47

5:30/M

12

TM

49

(< 5)

338

Landon Miller Fairfield

17:05.85

5:31/M

11

50

34

519

Kent Yoder Westview

17:06.43

5:31/M

9

TM

51

35

358

Jesse Hamlin FW Snider

17:07.26

5:31/M

9

52

36

434

Mitchell Schrock Northridge

17:07.93

5:31/M

12

TM

53

37

299

Connor Goetz Carroll (FW)

17:09.21

5:32/M

10

TM

54

38

419

Josh Hiatt New Haven

17:09.59

5:32/M

12

55

39

276

Austin Stevens Anderson

17:09.88

5:32/M

12

56

40

493

Nathan Herbst Wapahani

17:11.06

5:33/M

10

57

41

332

Michael Neideck Eastbrook

17:11.72

5:33/M

12

58

(< 5)

521

Kevin Kratz Yorktown

17:13.01

5:33/M

11

59

42

467

Chad Piatt Penn

17:14.29

5:34/M

10

60

(< 5)

385

Adrien Howard Marion

17:14.64

5:34/M

12

61

(< 5)

280

Sam Bradley Angola

17:14.70

5:34/M

11

62

43

504

Alexander Deluna West Noble

17:15.99

5:34/M

12

63

44

334

Connor White Eastbrook

17:17.22

5:35/M

10

64

45

363

Robert Peck FW Snider

17:17.55

5:35/M

12

65

(< 5)

474

James Davis SB Riley

17:19.80

5:35/M

12

66

(< 5)

279

Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy

17:20.04

5:35/M

9

67

46

461

Matthew Evans Penn

17:20.20

5:35/M

12

68

47

432

Logan Riffell Northridge

17:20.84

5:35/M

11

TM

69

48

353

Nathaniel Witmer FW Concordia

17:20.89

5:35/M

11

TM

70

49

408

Brendon O'Bryhim Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:20.94

5:35/M

12

TM

71

50

465

Cameron Nagle Penn

17:21.68

5:36/M

10

72

(< 5)

295

Jared Reckard Bluffton

17:21.69

5:36/M

12

73

51

452

Milan Jones Pendleton Heights

17:21.73

5:36/M

9

TM

74

(< 5)

400

Conner Miller Monroe Central

17:22.07

5:36/M

9

75

52

351

Benjamin Strasen FW Concordia

17:22.68

5:36/M

12

TM

76

53

394

Joseph Streeter Mishawaka

17:22.97

5:36/M

10

77

54

259

Tristan Anderson Adams Central

17:23.06

5:36/M

10

78

55

462

Daniel Hardman Penn

17:23.88

5:36/M

12

79

(< 5)

447

Luke Zeddis Norwell

17:24.57

5:37/M

10

80

56

343

Alex Amaro FW Concordia

17:24.87

5:37/M

11

TM

81

57

261

Calvin Isch Adams Central

17:25.10

5:37/M

12

82

58

368

Jason Barahona Goshen

17:25.35

5:37/M

10

83

(< 5)

383

Jacob Vicsik Jimtown

17:25.91

5:37/M

12

84

59

468

Nicholas Scheel Penn

17:26.27

5:37/M

11

85

60

454

Wrent Parker Pendleton Heights

17:26.70

5:37/M

11

TM

86

61

405

Ashton Jordan Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:29.39

5:38/M

12

TM

87

62

348

Matthew Ruppert FW Concordia

17:29.58

5:38/M

10

TM

88

63

457

Jayden Wenning Pendleton Heights

17:31.28

5:39/M

9

TM

89

64

402

Drew Bluethmann Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:31.28

5:39/M

10

TM

90

(< 5)

336

Hunter Niemzyk Elkhart Central

17:31.94

5:39/M

12

91

(< 5)

449

Silas Vermilya Oak Hill

17:33.44

5:40/M

11

92

(< 5)

337

Mytchell Sellers Elkhart Memorial

17:34.44

5:40/M

12

93

65

428

Jaimeson King Northridge

17:34.61

5:40/M

10

TM

94

66

439

Emmanuel Olvera NorthWood

17:35.76

5:40/M

11

95

67

263

Tucker Miller Adams Central

17:36.09

5:41/M

12

96

68

507

Jordan Shoemaker West Noble

17:38.57

5:41/M

9

97

(< 5)

382

Jacob Wust Huntington North

17:39.76

5:42/M

9

98

69

391

Brandon Lighty Mishawaka

17:40.30

5:42/M

11

99

70

269

Aaron Ditsworth Anderson

17:40.84

5:42/M

9

100

(< 5)

308

Salvador Escamilla Concord

17:41.92

5:42/M

11

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

101

71

321

Nathan Zirkle Delta

17:42.37

5:43/M

12

102

72

392

Joey McIntire Mishawaka

17:43.39

5:43/M

11

103

73

366

Ian Winebrenner FW Snider

17:44.62

5:43/M

9

104

(< 5)

473

Cory Charles SB Riley

17:45.34

5:44/M

11

105

74

423

Austin Clark Northridge

17:46.76

5:44/M

10

TM

106

(< 5)

339

Colin Coryell Frankton

17:48.18

5:45/M

12

107

75

333

Elijah Seward Eastbrook

17:50.41

5:45/M

9

108

76

355

Tyson Agnew FW Snider

17:50.87

5:45/M

10

109

77

484

Daniel Steffen South Adams

17:50.91

5:45/M

12

110

78

291

Clayton Sheehan Bellmont

17:51.44

5:45/M

11

111

79

265

Juwan Peralez Adams Central

17:51.48

5:45/M

12

112

80

395

Vincent Streeter Mishawaka

17:51.75

5:45/M

11

113

81

517

Spencer Shank Westview

17:53.05

5:46/M

12

TM

114

82

359

Jordan Hopkins FW Snider

17:53.31

5:46/M

12

115

(< 5)

293

Zach Barkdull Blue River Valley

17:53.91

5:46/M

11

116

83

429

Blake Mawhorter Northridge

17:54.08

5:46/M

11

TM

117

84

406

Ayden Millspaugh Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

17:54.30

5:46/M

12

TM

118

85

440

Mason Pippenger NorthWood

17:54.87

5:46/M

12

119

86

502

Justin Contreras West Noble

17:55.22

5:47/M

11

120

87

390

Brant Hoggatt Mishawaka

17:56.02

5:47/M

11

121

88

282

Jacob Corral Bellmont

17:56.09

5:47/M

11

122

89

374

Felix Perez Diener Goshen

17:56.39

5:47/M

9

123

90

422

Brayan Pizano New Haven

17:58.29

5:48/M

12

124

91

266

Jonah Tijerina Adams Central

17:58.86

5:48/M

12

125

92

418

Cyrus Felger New Haven

17:59.26

5:48/M

9

126

93

483

Wyatt Miller South Adams

17:59.65

5:48/M

10

127

(< 5)

309

David Dillon Daleville

18:00.31

5:48/M

12

128

(< 5)

294

Andrew Whitinger Blue River Valley

18:00.39

5:48/M

9

129

94

458

Eli Young Pendleton Heights

18:01.85

5:49/M

12

TM

130

95

377

Erik Villegas Goshen

18:03.54

5:49/M

12

131

96

317

Trenton Miller Delta

18:07.01

5:51/M

11

132

(< 5)

472

Samuel Easley SB Adams

18:07.98

5:51/M

12

133

97

485

David Steffen South Adams

18:08.11

5:51/M

12

134

98

477

Mcgerran Clouser South Adams

18:08.45

5:51/M

12

135

(< 5)

413

Calvin Heintzelman Muncie Burris

18:08.97

5:51/M

12

136

99

416

Kyle Charles New Haven

18:09.11

5:51/M

11

137

100

286

Austin Heckert Bellmont

18:09.47

5:51/M

11

138

101

324

Channing Cook Eastbrook

18:09.75

5:51/M

11

139

102

373

Zach Oyer Goshen

18:14.47

5:53/M

11

140

103

414

Grant Atkinson New Haven

18:15.55

5:53/M

10

141

104

313

Ryan Fox Delta

18:18.20

5:54/M

10

142

(< 5)

310

Mark Simmons Daleville

18:19.12

5:55/M

11

143

105

370

Diego Gutierrez Goshen

18:23.44

5:56/M

12

144

106

364

Austin Rockstroh FW Snider

18:23.47

5:56/M

12

145

107

285

Justin Gephart Bellmont

18:25.27

5:56/M

10

146

(< 5)

341

Joe Deiser FW Bishop Luers

18:27.99

5:57/M

11

147

108

480

Briar Goodwin South Adams

18:29.56

5:58/M

11

148

109

325

Mark Flanagin Eastbrook

18:30.34

5:58/M

12

149

110

328

Brett Holder Eastbrook

18:34.01

5:59/M

12

150

111

490

Blake Ellis Wapahani

18:36.31

6:00/M

9

151

112

281

Emerson Brown Bellmont

18:37.92

6:00/M

9

152

113

437

Marcus Hershberger NorthWood

18:38.12

6:01/M

12

153

114

512

Abe Jones Westview

18:39.46

6:01/M

10

TM

154

(< 5)

126

Negesse Kishpaugh Liberty Christian

18:41.03

6:02/M

9

155

115

420

Jordan Lahr New Haven

18:41.32

6:02/M

10

156

116

501

Erick Contreras West Noble

18:41.39

6:02/M

11

157

117

450

Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights

18:43.42

6:02/M

9

TM

158

118

511

Carson Eash Westview

18:47.09

6:04/M

10

TM

159

119

496

Jaide Lowe Wapahani

18:47.29

6:04/M

11

160

120

330

Ethan Keller Eastbrook

18:49.62

6:04/M

10

161

121

264

Corey Oliver Adams Central

18:51.24

6:05/M

9

162

122

267

Edward Amalfitano Anderson

18:52.21

6:05/M

10

163

123

376

Irving Suarez Goshen

18:55.41

6:06/M

11

164

124

271

Xavier Jones Anderson

18:55.86

6:06/M

12

165

125

314

Malachi Koch Delta

18:56.55

6:06/M

11

166

126

445

Nathaniel Williams NorthWood

18:59.95

6:07/M

12

167

127

287

Kole Kelley Bellmont

19:09.64

6:11/M

11

168

128

315

Michael Marling Delta

19:13.63

6:12/M

11

169

129

499

Aden Burke West Noble

19:23.24

6:15/M

10

170

130

435

Zachary Ferreira NorthWood

19:24.66

6:15/M

12

171

131

278

Roy Thomas Anderson

19:31.51

6:18/M

11

172

132

491

Evan Galbraith Wapahani

19:34.75

6:19/M

9

173

133

498

Daxton Stevens Wapahani

19:44.44

6:22/M

11

174

134

320

Kyle Wills Delta

19:47.46

6:23/M

10

175

135

497

Cord Shinn Wapahani

20:09.24

6:30/M

10

176

136

262

Jeff Litchfield Adams Central

20:47.63

6:42/M

11

177

137

488

Kamden Yoder South Adams

20:56.67

6:45/M

9

178

138

443

Teagan Stutsman NorthWood

21:01.24

6:47/M

12

179

139

268

James Brandon Anderson

21:26.72

6:55/M

11

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carroll (FW)

84

8

12

19

20

25

28

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:45.62

 

2

FW Concordia

130

6

10

14

48

52

56

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:37.26

 

3

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

146

1

2

33

49

61

64

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:06.87

 

4

Westview

167

13

17

22

34

81

114

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:44.83

 

5

Northridge

181

7

26

36

47

65

74

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:06.38

 

6

Pendleton Heights

198

9

15

51

60

63

94

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:07.93

 

7

Penn

220

27

42

46

50

55

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:14.99

 

8

FW Snider

233

4

35

45

73

76

82

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:05.14

 

9

Mishawaka

237

11

32

53

69

72

80

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:10.10

 

10

West Noble

252

24

31

43

68

86

116

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:38.38

 

11

New Haven

324

5

38

90

92

99

103

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:23.67

 

12

Adams Central

348

54

57

67

79

91

121

136

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:14.59

 

13

Goshen

362

18

58

89

95

102

105

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:15.55

 

14

South Adams

368

3

77

93

97

98

108

137

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:01.11

 

15

Eastbrook

370

41

44

75

101

109

110

120

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:59.44

 

16

Anderson

385

30

39

70

122

124

131

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:36.61

 

17

Bellmont

396

23

78

88

100

107

112

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:11.82

 

18

NorthWood

411

21

66

85

113

126

130

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:51.18

 

19

Delta

412

16

71

96

104

125

128

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:35.97

 

20

Wapahani

431

29

40

111

119

132

133

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:05.26

 

Inc.

Angola

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Concord

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dekalb

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

East Noble

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Memorial

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Bishop Dwenger

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Bishop Luers

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Homestead

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Huntington North

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leo

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Liberty Christian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Marion

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Mississinewa

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Monroe Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Muncie Burris

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Norwell

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Oak Hill

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

SB Adams

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

SB St. Joseph

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Yorktown

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Anderson Preparatory Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Blue River Valley

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bluffton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Daleville

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fairfield

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Frankton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Northrop

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jimtown

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

SB Riley

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys

Team - Carroll (FW) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:22:45.62 Ave Time:16:33.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Cameron Clements

12

8

8

16:13.45

16:13.45

0:00.00

2

300

Carter Meyer

11

12

20

16:23.85

32:37.30

0:10.40

3

307

Dawson Winters

11

19

39

16:35.81

49:13.11

0:22.36

4

296

Braden Clements

11

20

59

16:40.38

1:05:53.49

0:26.93

5

306

Draven Thompson

9

25

84

16:52.13

1:22:45.62

0:38.68

6

303

Jacob Redding

11

(28)

(112)

16:55.44

1:39:41.06

0:41.99

7

299

Connor Goetz

10

(37)

(149)

17:09.21

1:56:50.27

0:55.76

 
Team - FW Concordia Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:23:37.26 Ave Time:16:43.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

345

David Ehlers

12

6

6

16:07.67

16:07.67

0:00.00

2

350

Noah Steffen

11

10

16

16:19.59

32:27.26

0:11.92

3

347

Jacob Panning

12

14

30

16:26.43

48:53.69

0:18.76

4

353

Nathaniel Witmer

11

48

78

17:20.89

1:06:14.58

1:13.22

5

351

Benjamin Strasen

12

52

130

17:22.68

1:23:37.26

1:15.01

6

343

Alex Amaro

11

(56)

(186)

17:24.87

1:41:02.13

1:17.20

7

348

Matthew Ruppert

10

(62)

(248)

17:29.58

1:58:31.71

1:21.91

 
Team - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:23:06.87 Ave Time:16:37.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

407

Christian Noble

12

1

1

15:18.50

15:18.50

0:00.00

2

410

Aaron Rush

12

2

3

15:53.57

31:12.07

0:35.07

3

412

Brandt True

12

33

36

17:04.47

48:16.54

1:45.97

4

408

Brendon O'Bryhim

12

49

85

17:20.94

1:05:37.48

2:02.44

5

405

Ashton Jordan

12

61

146

17:29.39

1:23:06.87

2:10.89

6

402

Drew Bluethmann

10

(64)

(210)

17:31.28

1:40:38.15

2:12.78

7

406

Ayden Millspaugh

12

(84)

(294)

17:54.30

1:58:32.45

2:35.80

 
Team - Westview Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:24:44.83 Ave Time:16:56.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

518

Richmond Stoltzfus

10

13

13

16:24.25

16:24.25

0:00.00

2

520

Matthew Yoder

10

17

30

16:32.49

32:56.74

0:08.24

3

515

Derek Miller

11

22

52

16:48.61

49:45.35

0:24.36

4

519

Kent Yoder

9

34

86

17:06.43

1:06:51.78

0:42.18

5

517

Spencer Shank

12

81

167

17:53.05

1:24:44.83

1:28.80

6

512

Abe Jones

10

(114)

(281)

18:39.46

1:43:24.29

2:15.21

7

511

Carson Eash

10

(118)

(399)

18:47.09

2:02:11.38

2:22.84

 
Team - Northridge Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:25:06.38 Ave Time:17:01.28
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

433

Conner Sandt

12

7

7

16:08.81

16:08.81

0:00.00

2

430

Hunter Moore

11

26

33

16:54.19

33:03.00

0:45.38

3

434

Mitchell Schrock

12

36

69

17:07.93

50:10.93

0:59.12

4

432

Logan Riffell

11

47

116

17:20.84

1:07:31.77

1:12.03

5

428

Jaimeson King

10

65

181

17:34.61

1:25:06.38

1:25.80

6

423

Austin Clark

10

(74)

(255)

17:46.76

1:42:53.14

1:37.95

7

429

Blake Mawhorter

11

(83)

(338)

17:54.08

2:00:47.22

1:45.27

 
Team - Pendleton Heights Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:25:07.93 Ave Time:17:01.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

453

Parker Jones

11

9

9

16:16.78

16:16.78

0:00.00

2

455

Luke Upton

9

15

24

16:31.44

32:48.22

0:14.66

3

452

Milan Jones

9

51

75

17:21.73

50:09.95

1:04.95

4

454

Wrent Parker

11

60

135

17:26.70

1:07:36.65

1:09.92

5

457

Jayden Wenning

9

63

198

17:31.28

1:25:07.93

1:14.50

6

458

Eli Young

12

(94)

(292)

18:01.85

1:43:09.78

1:45.07

7

450

Caleb Harrington

9

(117)

(409)

18:43.42

2:01:53.20

2:26.64

 
Team - Penn Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:26:14.99 Ave Time:17:15.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

469

Colton Shail

10

27

27

16:54.94

16:54.94

0:00.00

2

467

Chad Piatt

10

42

69

17:14.29

34:09.23

0:19.35

3

461

Matthew Evans

12

46

115

17:20.20

51:29.43

0:25.26

4

465

Cameron Nagle

10

50

165

17:21.68

1:08:51.11

0:26.74

5

462

Daniel Hardman

12

55

220

17:23.88

1:26:14.99

0:28.94

6

468

Nicholas Scheel

11

(59)

(279)

17:26.27

1:43:41.26

0:31.33

 
Team - FW Snider Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:26:05.14 Ave Time:17:13.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

361

Roman Jennings

11

4

4

16:04.84

16:04.84

0:00.00

2

358

Jesse Hamlin

9

35

39

17:07.26

33:12.10

1:02.42

3

363

Robert Peck

12

45

84

17:17.55

50:29.65

1:12.71

4

366

Ian Winebrenner

9

73

157

17:44.62

1:08:14.27

1:39.78

5

355

Tyson Agnew

10

76

233

17:50.87

1:26:05.14

1:46.03

6

359

Jordan Hopkins

12

(82)

(315)

17:53.31

1:43:58.45

1:48.47

7

364

Austin Rockstroh

12

(106)

(421)

18:23.47

2:02:21.92

2:18.63

 
Team - Mishawaka Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 1:26:10.10 Ave Time:17:14.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

393

Colin Richardson

12

11

11

16:22.32

16:22.32

0:00.00

2

387

Alexander Glick

12

32

43

17:01.12

33:23.44

0:38.80

3

394

Joseph Streeter

10

53

96

17:22.97

50:46.41

1:00.65

4

391

Brandon Lighty

11

69

165

17:40.30

1:08:26.71

1:17.98

5

392

Joey McIntire

11

72

237

17:43.39

1:26:10.10

1:21.07

6

395

Vincent Streeter

11

(80)

(317)

17:51.75

1:44:01.85

1:29.43

7

390

Brant Hoggatt

11

(87)

(404)

17:56.02

2:01:57.87

1:33.70

 
Team - West Noble Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:26:38.38 Ave Time:17:19.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

500

Salvador Campos

12

24

24

16:50.44

16:50.44

0:00.00

2

508

Dakota Thompson

9

31

55

16:58.16

33:48.60

0:07.72

3

504

Alexander Deluna

12

43

98

17:15.99

51:04.59

0:25.55

4

507

Jordan Shoemaker

9

68

166

17:38.57

1:08:43.16

0:48.13

5

502

Justin Contreras

11

86

252

17:55.22

1:26:38.38

1:04.78

6

501

Erick Contreras

11

(116)

(368)

18:41.39

1:45:19.77

1:50.95

7

499

Aden Burke

10

(129)

(497)

19:23.24

2:04:43.01

2:32.80

 
Team - New Haven Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 1:27:23.67 Ave Time:17:28.73
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

421

Deric Laurent

12

5

5

16:07.42

16:07.42

0:00.00

2

419

Josh Hiatt

12

38

43

17:09.59

33:17.01

1:02.17

3

422

Brayan Pizano

12

90

133

17:58.29

51:15.30

1:50.87

4

418

Cyrus Felger

9

92

225

17:59.26

1:09:14.56

1:51.84

5

416

Kyle Charles

11

99

324

18:09.11

1:27:23.67

2:01.69

6

414

Grant Atkinson

10

(103)

(427)

18:15.55

1:45:39.22

2:08.13

7

420

Jordan Lahr

10

(115)

(542)

18:41.32

2:04:20.54

2:33.90

 
Team - Adams Central Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 1:28:14.59 Ave Time:17:38.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

259

Tristan Anderson

10

54

54

17:23.06

17:23.06

0:00.00

2

261

Calvin Isch

12

57

111

17:25.10

34:48.16

0:02.04

3

263

Tucker Miller

12

67

178

17:36.09

52:24.25

0:13.03

4

265

Juwan Peralez

12

79

257

17:51.48

1:10:15.73

0:28.42

5

266

Jonah Tijerina

12

91

348

17:58.86

1:28:14.59

0:35.80

6

264

Corey Oliver

9

(121)

(469)

18:51.24

1:47:05.83

1:28.18

7

262

Jeff Litchfield

11

(136)

(605)

20:47.63

2:07:53.46

3:24.57

 
Team - Goshen Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 362 Team Score (times): 1:28:15.55 Ave Time:17:39.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

372

Juan Perez

12

18

18

16:35.80

16:35.80

0:00.00

2

368

Jason Barahona

10

58

76

17:25.35

34:01.15

0:49.55

3

374

Felix Perez Diener

9

89

165

17:56.39

51:57.54

1:20.59

4

377

Erik Villegas

12

95

260

18:03.54

1:10:01.08

1:27.74

5

373

Zach Oyer

11

102

362

18:14.47

1:28:15.55

1:38.67

6

370

Diego Gutierrez

12

(105)

(467)

18:23.44

1:46:38.99

1:47.64

7

376

Irving Suarez

11

(123)

(590)

18:55.41

2:05:34.40

2:19.61

 
Team - South Adams Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 368 Team Score (times): 1:28:01.11 Ave Time:17:36.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

482

Bailey McIntire

11

3

3

15:53.99

15:53.99

0:00.00

2

484

Daniel Steffen

12

77

80

17:50.91

33:44.90

1:56.92

3

483

Wyatt Miller

10

93

173

17:59.65

51:44.55

2:05.66

4

485

David Steffen

12

97

270

18:08.11

1:09:52.66

2:14.12

5

477

Mcgerran Clouser

12

98

368

18:08.45

1:28:01.11

2:14.46

6

480

Briar Goodwin

11

(108)

(476)

18:29.56

1:46:30.67

2:35.57

7

488

Kamden Yoder

9

(137)

(613)

20:56.67

2:07:27.34

5:02.68

 
Team - Eastbrook Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:28:59.44 Ave Time:17:47.89
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

332

Michael Neideck

12

41

41

17:11.72

17:11.72

0:00.00

2

334

Connor White

10

44

85

17:17.22

34:28.94

0:05.50

3

333

Elijah Seward

9

75

160

17:50.41

52:19.35

0:38.69

4

324

Channing Cook

11

101

261

18:09.75

1:10:29.10

0:58.03

5

325

Mark Flanagin

12

109

370

18:30.34

1:28:59.44

1:18.62

6

328

Brett Holder

12

(110)

(480)

18:34.01

1:47:33.45

1:22.29

7

330

Ethan Keller

10

(120)

(600)

18:49.62

2:06:23.07

1:37.90

 
Team - Anderson Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 385 Team Score (times): 1:29:36.61 Ave Time:17:55.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

272

Jason Kabir

12

30

30

16:57.82

16:57.82

0:00.00

2

276

Austin Stevens

12

39

69

17:09.88

34:07.70

0:12.06

3

269

Aaron Ditsworth

9

70

139

17:40.84

51:48.54

0:43.02

4

267

Edward Amalfitano

10

122

261

18:52.21

1:10:40.75

1:54.39

5

271

Xavier Jones

12

124

385

18:55.86

1:29:36.61

1:58.04

6

278

Roy Thomas

11

(131)

(516)

19:31.51

1:49:08.12

2:33.69

7

268

James Brandon

11

(139)

(655)

21:26.72

2:10:34.84

4:28.90

 
Team - Bellmont Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 396 Team Score (times): 1:29:11.82 Ave Time:17:50.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

289

Thomas McNamara

12

23

23

16:49.55

16:49.55

0:00.00

2

291

Clayton Sheehan

11

78

101

17:51.44

34:40.99

1:01.89

3

282

Jacob Corral

11

88

189

17:56.09

52:37.08

1:06.54

4

286

Austin Heckert

11

100

289

18:09.47

1:10:46.55

1:19.92

5

285

Justin Gephart

10

107

396

18:25.27

1:29:11.82

1:35.72

6

281

Emerson Brown

9

(112)

(508)

18:37.92

1:47:49.74

1:48.37

7

287

Kole Kelley

11

(127)

(635)

19:09.64

2:06:59.38

2:20.09

 
Team - NorthWood Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 411 Team Score (times): 1:29:51.18 Ave Time:17:58.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

441

Ryan Price

12

21

21

16:42.48

16:42.48

0:00.00

2

439

Emmanuel Olvera

11

66

87

17:35.76

34:18.24

0:53.28

3

440

Mason Pippenger

12

85

172

17:54.87

52:13.11

1:12.39

4

437

Marcus Hershberger

12

113

285

18:38.12

1:10:51.23

1:55.64

5

445

Nathaniel Williams

12

126

411

18:59.95

1:29:51.18

2:17.47

6

435

Zachary Ferreira

12

(130)

(541)

19:24.66

1:49:15.84

2:42.18

7

443

Teagan Stutsman

12

(138)

(679)

21:01.24

2:10:17.08

4:18.76

 
Team - Delta Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 412 Team Score (times): 1:29:35.97 Ave Time:17:55.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

318

Cade Orchard

10

16

16

16:31.84

16:31.84

0:00.00

2

321

Nathan Zirkle

12

71

87

17:42.37

34:14.21

1:10.53

3

317

Trenton Miller

11

96

183

18:07.01

52:21.22

1:35.17

4

313

Ryan Fox

10

104

287

18:18.20

1:10:39.42

1:46.36

5

314

Malachi Koch

11

125

412

18:56.55

1:29:35.97

2:24.71

6

315

Michael Marling

11

(128)

(540)

19:13.63

1:48:49.60

2:41.79

7

320

Kyle Wills

10

(134)

(674)

19:47.46

2:08:37.06

3:15.62

 
Team - Wapahani Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 1:31:05.26 Ave Time:18:13.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

492

Alex Herbst

10

29

29

16:55.85

16:55.85

0:00.00

2

493

Nathan Herbst

10

40

69

17:11.06

34:06.91

0:15.21

3

490

Blake Ellis

9

111

180

18:36.31

52:43.22

1:40.46

4

496

Jaide Lowe

11

119

299

18:47.29

1:11:30.51

1:51.44

5

491

Evan Galbraith

9

132

431

19:34.75

1:31:05.26

2:38.90

6

498

Daxton Stevens

11

(133)

(564)

19:44.44

1:50:49.70

2:48.59

7

497

Cord Shinn

10

(135)

(699)

20:09.24

2:10:58.94

3:13.39

 
Team - Angola Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

280

Sam Bradley

11

Less Than 5

 

17:14.70

17:14.70

0:00.00

 
Team - Concord Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

308

Salvador Escamilla

11

Less Than 5

 

17:41.92

17:41.92

0:00.00

 
Team - Dekalb Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

311

Jack Beakas

11

Less Than 5

 

16:27.56

16:27.56

0:00.00

 
Team - East Noble Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

323

Joseph Vandiver

12

Less Than 5

 

16:24.41

16:24.41

0:00.00

2

322

Tyler Klinger

12

Less Than 5

 

16:37.38

33:01.79

0:12.97

 
Team - Elkhart Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

337

Mytchell Sellers

12

Less Than 5

 

17:34.44

17:34.44

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Bishop Dwenger Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

340

Bryson Tretter

12

Less Than 5

 

17:03.72

17:03.72

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Bishop Luers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

341

Joe Deiser

11

Less Than 5

 

18:27.99

18:27.99

0:00.00

 
Team - Homestead Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

379

Brayden Law

12

Less Than 5

 

15:38.31

15:38.31

0:00.00

2

380

Spencer Scholl

12

Less Than 5

 

16:55.89

32:34.20

1:17.58

 
Team - Huntington North Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

381

Brock Spahr

9

Less Than 5

 

16:51.85

16:51.85

0:00.00

2

382

Jacob Wust

9

Less Than 5

 

17:39.76

34:31.61

0:47.91

 
Team - Leo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

384

Will Emery

11

Less Than 5

 

16:40.01

16:40.01

0:00.00

 
Team - Liberty Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

Negesse Kishpaugh

9

Less Than 5

 

18:41.03

18:41.03

0:00.00

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

386

Jalen Springer

10

Less Than 5

 

17:00.75

17:00.75

0:00.00

2

385

Adrien Howard

12

Less Than 5

 

17:14.64

34:15.39

0:13.89

 
Team - Mississinewa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

399

Brennan Butche

9

Less Than 5

 

16:51.71

16:51.71

0:00.00

 
Team - Monroe Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

400

Conner Miller

9

Less Than 5

 

17:22.07

17:22.07

0:00.00

 
Team - Muncie Burris Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

413

Calvin Heintzelman

12

Less Than 5

 

18:08.97

18:08.97

0:00.00

 
Team - Norwell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

447

Luke Zeddis

10

Less Than 5

 

17:24.57

17:24.57

0:00.00

 
Team - Oak Hill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

448

Chandler Julius

12

Less Than 5

 

16:43.91

16:43.91

0:00.00

2

449

Silas Vermilya

11

Less Than 5

 

17:33.44

34:17.35

0:49.53

 
Team - SB Adams Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

472

Samuel Easley

12

Less Than 5

 

18:07.98

18:07.98

0:00.00

 
Team - SB St. Joseph Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

476

Matt Morris

12

Less Than 5

 

16:34.06

16:34.06

0:00.00

 
Team - Yorktown Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

521

Kevin Kratz

11

Less Than 5

 

17:13.01

17:13.01

0:00.00

 
Team - Anderson Preparatory Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

279

Michael Taylor

9

Less Than 5

 

17:20.04

17:20.04

0:00.00

 
Team - Blue River Valley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

293

Zach Barkdull

11

Less Than 5

 

17:53.91

17:53.91

0:00.00

2

294

Andrew Whitinger

9

Less Than 5

 

18:00.39

35:54.30

0:06.48

 
Team - Bluffton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

295

Jared Reckard

12

Less Than 5

 

17:21.69

17:21.69

0:00.00

 
Team - Daleville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

309

David Dillon

12

Less Than 5

 

18:00.31

18:00.31

0:00.00

2

310

Mark Simmons

11

Less Than 5

 

18:19.12

36:19.43

0:18.81

 
Team - Elkhart Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

336

Hunter Niemzyk

12

Less Than 5

 

17:31.94

17:31.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

338

Landon Miller

11

Less Than 5

 

17:05.85

17:05.85

0:00.00

 
Team - Frankton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

339

Colin Coryell

12

Less Than 5

 

17:48.18

17:48.18

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Northrop Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

354

Dustin Starnes

11

Less Than 5

 

16:21.93

16:21.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Jimtown Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

383

Jacob Vicsik

12

Less Than 5

 

17:25.91

17:25.91

0:00.00

 
Team - Prairie Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

471

Mitch Perkins

12

Less Than 5

 

16:17.47

16:17.47

0:00.00

 
Team - SB Riley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

475

Mason Kendall

12

Less Than 5

 

16:51.26

16:51.26

0:00.00

2

474

James Davis

12

Less Than 5

 

17:19.80

34:11.06

0:28.54

3

473

Cory Charles

11

Less Than 5

 

17:45.34

51:56.40

0:54.08

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

202

Alex Buck Pendleton Heights

17:57.14

5:47/M

12

TM

2

2

20

Madison Fruchey Carroll (FW)

18:17.22

5:54/M

12

TM

3

3

21

Abigail Green Carroll (FW)

18:23.50

5:56/M

9

TM

4

4

49

Tyler Schwartz Dekalb

18:40.76

6:01/M

10

IND

5

5

3

Bailey Beery Bellmont

18:43.84

6:02/M

12

IND

6

(< 5)

1

Josey Korte Angola

18:48.76

6:04/M

11

IND

7

6

200

Faith Baer Pendleton Heights

18:55.80

6:06/M

11

TM

8

7

216

Lauren Frank Penn

18:56.67

6:06/M

10

TM

9

8

66

Kayla McCulloch East Noble

18:57.83

6:07/M

9

IND

10

9

97

Kelsey Batt Homestead

19:10.16

6:11/M

11

TM

11

10

65

Kara Kline East Noble

19:12.31

6:12/M

10

IND

12

11

218

Emma Jankowski Penn

19:13.54

6:12/M

11

TM

13

12

117

Hannah Stoffel Huntington North

19:14.57

6:12/M

12

TM

14

13

177

Morgan Blyly Northridge

19:14.59

6:12/M

12

TM

15

(< 5)

76

Riley Welch Fremont

19:17.09

6:13/M

11

IND

16

14

41

Lauren Beckmann Dekalb

19:19.68

6:14/M

10

IND

17

15

217

Ellie Jankowski Penn

19:25.05

6:16/M

9

TM

18

16

130

Jessica Duvall Mishawaka

19:25.38

6:16/M

12

IND

19

17

25

Leah Metzger Carroll (FW)

19:25.44

6:16/M

10

TM

20

18

195

Margo Hornocker Oak Hill

19:30.48

6:17/M

10

IND

21

19

204

Emma Hall Pendleton Heights

19:30.69

6:17/M

11

TM

22

20

22

Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW)

19:32.09

6:18/M

9

TM

23

(< 5)

13

Hannah Yeakey Bethany Christian

19:33.30

6:18/M

11

IND

24

21

184

Mariah King Northridge

19:34.50

6:19/M

11

TM

25

22

107

Grace Walther Homestead

19:34.86

6:19/M

12

TM

26

23

175

Mackenzie Adams Northridge

19:36.21

6:19/M

10

TM

27

(< 5)

15

Allyssa Fanning Bremen

19:37.88

6:20/M

9

28

24

104

Saige Norris Homestead

19:37.93

6:20/M

10

TM

29

25

186

Jenna Miller Northridge

19:39.85

6:20/M

10

TM

30

(< 5)

189

Megan Theismann Norwell

19:40.29

6:21/M

11

31

26

169

Paige Boatright New Haven

19:40.54

6:21/M

11

32

27

19

Margaret Falater Carroll (FW)

19:40.76

6:21/M

10

TM

33

28

207

Alli McCarty Pendleton Heights

19:41.93

6:21/M

11

TM

34

29

98

Evonne Bultemeyer Homestead

19:42.67

6:21/M

11

TM

35

30

99

Madison Distelrath Homestead

19:44.65

6:22/M

11

TM

36

31

201

Grace Baer Pendleton Heights

19:48.58

6:23/M

10

TM

37

(< 5)

30

Hannah Wappes Columbia City

19:49.28

6:24/M

12

38

32

112

Marissa Jamison Huntington North

19:49.36

6:24/M

12

TM

39

33

6

Emily Fuelling Bellmont

19:51.27

6:24/M

10

40

34

101

Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead

19:52.19

6:25/M

11

TM

41

(< 5)

121

Megan Wellman Jay County

19:55.76

6:25/M

12

42

(< 5)

92

Hannah Martin FW Concordia

19:56.89

6:26/M

11

43

(< 5)

154

Aubrey Norris Monroe Central

19:57.42

6:26/M

10

44

35

205

Christina Magers Pendleton Heights

19:58.64

6:26/M

10

TM

45

(< 5)

90

Emily McManus FW Bishop Luers

20:03.24

6:28/M

10

46

36

172

Hayley Newman New Haven

20:04.41

6:28/M

12

47

37

45

Krista McCormick Dekalb

20:04.97

6:28/M

12

48

38

140

Damaris Wyant Mishawaka

20:08.26

6:30/M

10

49

39

133

Kiera Pelletier Mishawaka

20:08.85

6:30/M

12

50

40

213

Lorena Daugherty Penn

20:08.96

6:30/M

11

TM

51

(< 5)

188

Erica Stutsman NorthWood

20:10.01

6:30/M

10

52

41

115

Alena Miller Huntington North

20:10.65

6:30/M

9

TM

53

42

219

Sybil Kurian Penn

20:12.23

6:31/M

10

TM

54

43

194

Jenessa Hasty Oak Hill

20:16.03

6:32/M

9

55

(< 5)

29

Bailie Brown Columbia City

20:16.23

6:32/M

10

56

44

116

Chloe Scheiber Huntington North

20:16.74

6:32/M

10

TM

57

(< 5)

125

Lindsey Marriott Leo

20:17.21

6:33/M

11

58

45

79

Alex Ebetino FW Bishop Dwenger

20:17.22

6:33/M

9

59

46

35

Anna Nisen Concord

20:17.83

6:33/M

12

60

47

203

Monica Dudley Pendleton Heights

20:20.86

6:34/M

12

TM

61

48

26

Emily Ryan Carroll (FW)

20:24.50

6:35/M

11

TM

62

(< 5)

225

Lane McDonald SB Adams

20:25.60

6:35/M

9

63

49

193

Brooke Hasty Oak Hill

20:26.29

6:35/M

12

64

(< 5)

75

Katie Culler Fremont

20:27.56

6:36/M

12

65

(< 5)

128

Sabrina Porter Marion

20:31.62

6:37/M

12

66

50

185

Mckenzie Love Northridge

20:33.67

6:38/M

11

TM

67

51

109

Cadee Harmon Huntington North

20:35.11

6:38/M

11

TM

68

52

78

Megan Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger

20:36.44

6:39/M

12

69

53

180

Molly Campbell Northridge

20:37.18

6:39/M

10

TM

70

(< 5)

153

Amanda Baldwin Mississinewa

20:39.20

6:40/M

9

71

54

151

Hannah Stein Mishawaka Marian

20:39.66

6:40/M

10

72

55

222

Hannah Selis Penn

20:40.62

6:40/M

11

TM

73

56

33

Jana Fisher Concord

20:41.38

6:40/M

10

74

(< 5)

226

Grace Beehler SB St. Joseph

20:43.49

6:41/M

9

75

(< 5)

73

Kallie Canfield Elkhart Memorial

20:43.70

6:41/M

9

76

(< 5)

122

Michaella Burchett Lakeland

20:45.43

6:42/M

11

77

57

221

Julia Nafe Penn

20:48.58

6:43/M

12

TM

78

58

135

Faith Quintana Mishawaka

20:49.81

6:43/M

9

79

59

174

Carmen Yoder New Haven

20:50.75

6:43/M

9

80

(< 5)

127

Michaela McCurdy Liberty Christian

20:51.88

6:44/M

12

81

(< 5)

123

Brittany Linn Lakeland

20:52.67

6:44/M

11

82

(< 5)

91

Kathryn White FW Canterbury

20:52.96

6:44/M

12

83

60

238

Oliva Von Gunten South Adams

20:53.65

6:44/M

10

84

61

69

Olivia Smolinske East Noble

20:53.66

6:44/M

9

85

(< 5)

28

Julia Folland Churubusco

20:53.66

6:44/M

12

86

62

18

Kathleen Ellingson Carroll (FW)

20:54.48

6:45/M

9

TM

87

63

40

Vanessa Steiner Concord

20:55.21

6:45/M

12

88

64

84

Caroline McMasters FW Bishop Dwenger

20:55.34

6:45/M

12

89

(< 5)

72

Maddie Morehead Elkhart Christian Academy

20:56.73

6:45/M

11

90

65

71

Kyra Warren East Noble

20:57.53

6:45/M

10

91

66

248

Madeline Aul Yorktown

20:58.30

6:46/M

10

92

(< 5)

74

Kaylee Lane Elwood Community

20:58.50

6:46/M

9

93

67

146

Hannah Majewski Mishawaka Marian

21:00.06

6:46/M

10

94

68

61

Krista Boese East Noble

21:00.61

6:46/M

10

95

(< 5)

167

Brittany Kent Muncie Burris

21:02.17

6:47/M

11

96

69

60

Brittany Tuttle Delta

21:03.71

6:47/M

10

97

70

44

Sarah Fetter Dekalb

21:04.76

6:48/M

9

98

71

59

Brandy Tuttle Delta

21:08.11

6:49/M

10

99

72

159

Chelsea Foster Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:10.03

6:50/M

12

100

(< 5)

239

Morgan Farr Southwood

21:14.69

6:51/M

9

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

101

73

183

Katelyn Kilmer Northridge

21:16.08

6:52/M

12

TM

102

(< 5)

94

Nicole Wilson FW Wayne

21:16.43

6:52/M

12

103

74

37

Mackenzie Porter Concord

21:16.85

6:52/M

12

104

(< 5)

95

Nora Rangel Goshen

21:18.10

6:52/M

12

105

75

242

Kora Kerns Union City

21:18.77

6:52/M

11

106

(< 5)

187

Kate Jarvis NorthWood

21:21.78

6:53/M

10

107

76

257

Suzanne Scanameo Yorktown

21:24.19

6:54/M

11

108

77

50

Aiden Smith Dekalb

21:25.23

6:55/M

11

109

78

241

Reagan Hoggatt Union City

21:30.13

6:56/M

9

110

79

161

Elena Rohrwasser Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

21:31.08

6:56/M

11

111

(< 5)

120

Kellie Fortkamp Jay County

21:35.49

6:58/M

12

112

(< 5)

124

Mandie Flora Lapel

21:36.44

6:58/M

12

113

(< 5)

246

Elizabeth Zorn Wawasee

21:36.46

6:58/M

11

114

80

199

India Ulshafer Oak Hill

21:37.79

6:58/M

12

115

81

145

Emma Kearns Mishawaka Marian

21:39.65

6:59/M

10

116

82

86

Maggie Schroeder FW Bishop Dwenger

21:41.02

7:00/M

10

117

(< 5)

89

Madison Busch FW Bishop Luers

21:41.90

7:00/M

12

118

83

192

Savannah Hart Oak Hill

21:44.49

7:01/M

10

119

84

144

Karen Hunckler Mishawaka Marian

21:44.88

7:01/M

9

120

85

77

Abby Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger

21:49.83

7:02/M

11

121

86

7

Emily Gunsett Bellmont

21:52.04

7:03/M

12

122

87

36

Alexa Porter Concord

21:52.96

7:03/M

9

123

(< 5)

93

Alexis Grider FW South Side

21:56.84

7:05/M

10

124

(< 5)

247

Kyleigh Blackmer Wes-Del

21:57.76

7:05/M

12

125

88

10

Mackenzie Neher Bellmont

21:57.77

7:05/M

10

126

89

240

Emma Baron Union City

21:58.81

7:05/M

11

127

90

149

Madeleine McTigue Mishawaka Marian

22:00.86

7:06/M

11

128

91

244

Sophia Spence Union City

22:09.55

7:09/M

9

129

92

160

Erin Lyday Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:10.36

7:09/M

11

130

93

137

Haley Smith Mishawaka

22:10.47

7:09/M

9

131

94

254

Taylor Phillips Yorktown

22:10.82

7:09/M

11

132

95

198

Camille Taylor Oak Hill

22:11.98

7:09/M

10

133

96

88

Olivia Wyatt FW Bishop Dwenger

22:14.57

7:10/M

12

134

97

31

Abril Carmona Concord

22:15.72

7:11/M

12

135

98

227

Acacia Anderson South Adams

22:16.83

7:11/M

9

136

99

52

Melissa Crouch Delta

22:17.40

7:11/M

9

137

(< 5)

224

Emma Keesling Randolph Southern

22:23.57

7:13/M

10

138

100

132

Cali-Sue Melton Mishawaka

22:23.88

7:13/M

12

139

101

4

Grace Fisher Bellmont

22:27.01

7:15/M

11

140

102

34

Regan Landis Concord

22:28.96

7:15/M

9

141

103

230

Katelin Hawbaker South Adams

22:32.47

7:16/M

12

142

104

228

Eliza Harruff South Adams

22:34.33

7:17/M

9

143

105

166

Reagan Woodruff Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:37.64

7:18/M

9

144

(< 5)

168

Emilia Minnich Muncie Burris

22:39.83

7:18/M

12

145

106

191

Lorriane Gamble Oak Hill

22:40.85

7:19/M

12

146

107

57

Catie Ridley Delta

22:45.57

7:20/M

10

147

108

114

Emma Melcher Huntington North

22:46.80

7:21/M

10

TM

148

109

43

Kayla Daniels Dekalb

22:46.83

7:21/M

11

149

110

155

Leah Chaves Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

22:48.14

7:21/M

12

150

111

12

Carrie Scott Bellmont

22:50.01

7:22/M

9

151

112

173

Ariel Stier New Haven

22:50.74

7:22/M

12

152

113

67

Lexie Moriarity East Noble

22:52.84

7:23/M

10

153

114

170

Brianna Dishong New Haven

22:54.14

7:23/M

11

154

115

55

Jenny Moynihan Delta

22:58.75

7:25/M

12

155

116

233

Oliva Mason South Adams

23:02.27

7:26/M

11

156

117

83

Olivia Groves FW Bishop Dwenger

23:07.43

7:27/M

12

157

118

70

Jessica Vandiver East Noble

23:10.08

7:28/M

11

158

119

51

Anna Bragg Delta

23:11.25

7:29/M

9

159

120

111

Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North

23:12.33

7:29/M

9

TM

160

121

134

Carolina Quintana Mishawaka

23:12.37

7:29/M

11

161

(< 5)

14

Falynne Reed Blackford

23:15.47

7:30/M

10

162

122

253

Kelsey Morgan Yorktown

23:24.33

7:33/M

10

163

123

42

Claire Comfort Dekalb

23:24.78

7:33/M

9

164

124

163

Kaylee Walkey Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

23:43.35

7:39/M

12

165

125

171

Allysa Holcomb New Haven

24:03.49

7:45/M

10

166

126

232

Calyssa Lehman South Adams

24:14.72

7:49/M

10

167

127

157

Chanise Donaldson Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

24:31.82

7:55/M

12

168

128

142

Claire Fewell Mishawaka Marian

24:35.28

7:56/M

11

169

129

152

Charlotte Voor Mishawaka Marian

24:55.97

8:02/M

10

170

130

58

Caitlyn Thompson Delta

25:07.49

8:06/M

12

171

131

255

Kaitlynn Santino Yorktown

25:13.84

8:08/M

9

172

132

251

Catherine Grasso Yorktown

25:39.78

8:16/M

9

173

133

245

Ashley Waddups Union City

25:55.37

8:22/M

12

174

134

11

Jillian Roth Bellmont

26:00.51

8:23/M

10

175

135

256

Michelle Scanameo Yorktown

26:01.43

8:24/M

10

176

136

243

Elizabeth Sowinski Union City

26:54.51

8:41/M

11

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carroll (FW)

69

2

3

17

20

27

48

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:19.01

 

2

Pendleton Heights

85

1

6

19

28

31

35

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:54.14

 

3

Homestead

114

9

22

24

29

30

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:50.27

 

4

Penn

115

7

11

15

40

42

55

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:56.45

 

5

Northridge

132

13

21

23

25

50

53

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:38.82

 

6

Huntington North

180

12

32

41

44

51

108

120

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:06.43

 

7

Dekalb

202

4

14

37

70

77

109

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:35.40

 

8

East Noble

212

8

10

61

65

68

113

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:01.94

 

9

Mishawaka

244

16

38

39

58

93

100

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:42.77

 

10

Oak Hill

273

18

43

49

80

83

95

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:35.08

 

11

Bellmont

313

5

33

86

88

101

111

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:51.93

 

12

Concord

326

46

56

63

74

87

97

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:04.23

 

13

FW Bishop Dwenger

328

45

52

64

82

85

96

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:19.85

 

14

New Haven

347

26

36

59

112

114

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:20.58

 

15

Mishawaka Marian

376

54

67

81

84

90

128

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:05.11

 

16

Mt. Vernon (Fortville)

458

72

79

92

105

110

124

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:17.25

 

17

Delta

461

69

71

99

107

115

119

130

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:13.54

 

18

Union City

466

75

78

89

91

133

136

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:52.63

 

19

South Adams

481

60

98

103

104

116

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:19.55

 

20

Yorktown

489

66

76

94

122

131

132

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:11.48

 

Inc.

Angola

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bethany Christian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Blackford

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bremen

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Churubusco

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Columbia City

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Christian Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elkhart Memorial

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Elwood Community

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fremont

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Bishop Luers

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Canterbury

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Concordia

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW South Side

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Wayne

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Goshen

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jay County

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lakeland

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lapel

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leo

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Liberty Christian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Marion

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Mississinewa

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Monroe Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Muncie Burris

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

NorthWood

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Norwell

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Randolph Southern

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

SB Adams

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

SB St. Joseph

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Southwood

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wawasee

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wes-Del

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls

Team - Carroll (FW) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:35:19.01 Ave Time:19:03.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

20

Madison Fruchey

12

2

2

18:17.22

18:17.22

0:00.00

2

21

Abigail Green

9

3

5

18:23.50

36:40.72

0:06.28

3

25

Leah Metzger

10

17

22

19:25.44

56:06.16

1:08.22

4

22

Meagan Hathaway

9

20

42

19:32.09

1:15:38.25

1:14.87

5

19

Margaret Falater

10

27

69

19:40.76

1:35:19.01

1:23.54

6

26

Emily Ryan

11

(48)

(117)

20:24.50

1:55:43.51

2:07.28

7

18

Kathleen Ellingson

9

(62)

(179)

20:54.48

2:16:37.99

2:37.26

 
Team - Pendleton Heights Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:35:54.14 Ave Time:19:10.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

202

Alex Buck

12

1

1

17:57.14

17:57.14

0:00.00

2

200

Faith Baer

11

6

7

18:55.80

36:52.94

0:58.66

3

204

Emma Hall

11

19

26

19:30.69

56:23.63

1:33.55

4

207

Alli McCarty

11

28

54

19:41.93

1:16:05.56

1:44.79

5

201

Grace Baer

10

31

85

19:48.58

1:35:54.14

1:51.44

6

205

Christina Magers

10

(35)

(120)

19:58.64

1:55:52.78

2:01.50

7

203

Monica Dudley

12

(47)

(167)

20:20.86

2:16:13.64

2:23.72

 
Team - Homestead Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:37:50.27 Ave Time:19:34.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

97

Kelsey Batt

11

9

9

19:10.16

19:10.16

0:00.00

2

107

Grace Walther

12

22

31

19:34.86

38:45.02

0:24.70

3

104

Saige Norris

10

24

55

19:37.93

58:22.95

0:27.77

4

98

Evonne Bultemeyer

11

29

84

19:42.67

1:18:05.62

0:32.51

5

99

Madison Distelrath

11

30

114

19:44.65

1:37:50.27

0:34.49

6

101

Hannah Johanningsmeier

11

(34)

(148)

19:52.19

1:57:42.46

0:42.03

 
Team - Penn Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:37:56.45 Ave Time:19:35.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

Lauren Frank

10

7

7

18:56.67

18:56.67

0:00.00

2

218

Emma Jankowski

11

11

18

19:13.54

38:10.21

0:16.87

3

217

Ellie Jankowski

9

15

33

19:25.05

57:35.26

0:28.38

4

213

Lorena Daugherty

11

40

73

20:08.96

1:17:44.22

1:12.29

5

219

Sybil Kurian

10

42

115

20:12.23

1:37:56.45

1:15.56

6

222

Hannah Selis

11

(55)

(170)

20:40.62

1:58:37.07

1:43.95

7

221

Julia Nafe

12

(57)

(227)

20:48.58

2:19:25.65

1:51.91

 
Team - Northridge Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:38:38.82 Ave Time:19:43.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

177

Morgan Blyly

12

13

13

19:14.59

19:14.59

0:00.00

2

184

Mariah King

11

21

34

19:34.50

38:49.09

0:19.91

3

175

Mackenzie Adams

10

23

57

19:36.21

58:25.30

0:21.62

4

186

Jenna Miller

10

25

82

19:39.85

1:18:05.15

0:25.26

5

185

Mckenzie Love

11

50

132

20:33.67

1:38:38.82

1:19.08

6

180

Molly Campbell

10

(53)

(185)

20:37.18

1:59:16.00

1:22.59

7

183

Katelyn Kilmer

12

(73)

(258)

21:16.08

2:20:32.08

2:01.49

 
Team - Huntington North Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:40:06.43 Ave Time:20:01.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

117

Hannah Stoffel

12

12

12

19:14.57

19:14.57

0:00.00

2

112

Marissa Jamison

12

32

44

19:49.36

39:03.93

0:34.79

3

115

Alena Miller

9

41

85

20:10.65

59:14.58

0:56.08

4

116

Chloe Scheiber

10

44

129

20:16.74

1:19:31.32

1:02.17

5

109

Cadee Harmon

11

51

180

20:35.11

1:40:06.43

1:20.54

6

114

Emma Melcher

10

(108)

(288)

22:46.80

2:02:53.23

3:32.23

7

111

Kyler Hoopingarner

9

(120)

(408)

23:12.33

2:26:05.56

3:57.76

 
Team - Dekalb Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:40:35.40 Ave Time:20:07.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

49

Tyler Schwartz

10

4

4

18:40.76

18:40.76

0:00.00

2

41

Lauren Beckmann

10

14

18

19:19.68

38:00.44

0:38.92

3

45

Krista McCormick

12

37

55

20:04.97

58:05.41

1:24.21

4

44

Sarah Fetter

9

70

125

21:04.76

1:19:10.17

2:24.00

5

50

Aiden Smith

11

77

202

21:25.23

1:40:35.40

2:44.47

6

43

Kayla Daniels

11

(109)

(311)

22:46.83

2:03:22.23

4:06.07

7

42

Claire Comfort

9

(123)

(434)

23:24.78

2:26:47.01

4:44.02

 
Team - East Noble Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 1:41:01.94 Ave Time:20:12.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

66

Kayla McCulloch

9

8

8

18:57.83

18:57.83

0:00.00

2

65

Kara Kline

10

10

18

19:12.31

38:10.14

0:14.48

3

69

Olivia Smolinske

9

61

79

20:53.66

59:03.80

1:55.83

4

71

Kyra Warren

10

65

144

20:57.53

1:20:01.33

1:59.70

5

61

Krista Boese

10

68

212

21:00.61

1:41:01.94

2:02.78

6

67

Lexie Moriarity

10

(113)

(325)

22:52.84

2:03:54.78

3:55.01

7

70

Jessica Vandiver

11

(118)

(443)

23:10.08

2:27:04.86

4:12.25

 
Team - Mishawaka Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:42:42.77 Ave Time:20:32.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

130

Jessica Duvall

12

16

16

19:25.38

19:25.38

0:00.00

2

140

Damaris Wyant

10

38

54

20:08.26

39:33.64

0:42.88

3

133

Kiera Pelletier

12

39

93

20:08.85

59:42.49

0:43.47

4

135

Faith Quintana

9

58

151

20:49.81

1:20:32.30

1:24.43

5

137

Haley Smith

9

93

244

22:10.47

1:42:42.77

2:45.09

6

132

Cali-Sue Melton

12

(100)

(344)

22:23.88

2:05:06.65

2:58.50

7

134

Carolina Quintana

11

(121)

(465)

23:12.37

2:28:19.02

3:46.99

 
Team - Oak Hill Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 273 Team Score (times): 1:43:35.08 Ave Time:20:43.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

195

Margo Hornocker

10

18

18

19:30.48

19:30.48

0:00.00

2

194

Jenessa Hasty

9

43

61

20:16.03

39:46.51

0:45.55

3

193

Brooke Hasty

12

49

110

20:26.29

1:00:12.80

0:55.81

4

199

India Ulshafer

12

80

190

21:37.79

1:21:50.59

2:07.31

5

192

Savannah Hart

10

83

273

21:44.49

1:43:35.08

2:14.01

6

198

Camille Taylor

10

(95)

(368)

22:11.98

2:05:47.06

2:41.50

7

191

Lorriane Gamble

12

(106)

(474)

22:40.85

2:28:27.91

3:10.37

 
Team - Bellmont Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 1:44:51.93 Ave Time:20:58.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3

Bailey Beery

12

5

5

18:43.84

18:43.84

0:00.00

2

6

Emily Fuelling

10

33

38

19:51.27

38:35.11

1:07.43

3

7

Emily Gunsett

12

86

124

21:52.04

1:00:27.15

3:08.20

4

10

Mackenzie Neher

10

88

212

21:57.77

1:22:24.92

3:13.93

5

4

Grace Fisher

11

101

313

22:27.01

1:44:51.93

3:43.17

6

12

Carrie Scott

9

(111)

(424)

22:50.01

2:07:41.94

4:06.17

7

11

Jillian Roth

10

(134)

(558)

26:00.51

2:33:42.45

7:16.67

 
Team - Concord Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 1:45:04.23 Ave Time:21:00.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

35

Anna Nisen

12

46

46

20:17.83

20:17.83

0:00.00

2

33

Jana Fisher

10

56

102

20:41.38

40:59.21

0:23.55

3

40

Vanessa Steiner

12

63

165

20:55.21

1:01:54.42

0:37.38

4

37

Mackenzie Porter

12

74

239

21:16.85

1:23:11.27

0:59.02

5

36

Alexa Porter

9

87

326

21:52.96

1:45:04.23

1:35.13

6

31

Abril Carmona

12

(97)

(423)

22:15.72

2:07:19.95

1:57.89

7

34

Regan Landis

9

(102)

(525)

22:28.96

2:29:48.91

2:11.13

 
Team - FW Bishop Dwenger Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 328 Team Score (times): 1:45:19.85 Ave Time:21:03.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

79

Alex Ebetino

9

45

45

20:17.22

20:17.22

0:00.00

2

78

Megan Brelage

12

52

97

20:36.44

40:53.66

0:19.22

3

84

Caroline McMasters

12

64

161

20:55.34

1:01:49.00

0:38.12

4

86

Maggie Schroeder

10

82

243

21:41.02

1:23:30.02

1:23.80

5

77

Abby Brelage

11

85

328

21:49.83

1:45:19.85

1:32.61

6

88

Olivia Wyatt

12

(96)

(424)

22:14.57

2:07:34.42

1:57.35

7

83

Olivia Groves

12

(117)

(541)

23:07.43

2:30:41.85

2:50.21

 
Team - New Haven Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 1:46:20.58 Ave Time:21:16.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

169

Paige Boatright

11

26

26

19:40.54

19:40.54

0:00.00

2

172

Hayley Newman

12

36

62

20:04.41

39:44.95

0:23.87

3

174

Carmen Yoder

9

59

121

20:50.75

1:00:35.70

1:10.21

4

173

Ariel Stier

12

112

233

22:50.74

1:23:26.44

3:10.20

5

170

Brianna Dishong

11

114

347

22:54.14

1:46:20.58

3:13.60

6

171

Allysa Holcomb

10

(125)

(472)

24:03.49

2:10:24.07

4:22.95

 
Team - Mishawaka Marian Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 376 Team Score (times): 1:47:05.11 Ave Time:21:25.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

151

Hannah Stein

10

54

54

20:39.66

20:39.66

0:00.00

2

146

Hannah Majewski

10

67

121

21:00.06

41:39.72

0:20.40

3

145

Emma Kearns

10

81

202

21:39.65

1:03:19.37

0:59.99

4

144

Karen Hunckler

9

84

286

21:44.88

1:25:04.25

1:05.22

5

149

Madeleine McTigue

11

90

376

22:00.86

1:47:05.11

1:21.20

6

142

Claire Fewell

11

(128)

(504)

24:35.28

2:11:40.39

3:55.62

7

152

Charlotte Voor

10

(129)

(633)

24:55.97

2:36:36.36

4:16.31

 
Team - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 458 Team Score (times): 1:50:17.25 Ave Time:22:03.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

159

Chelsea Foster

12

72

72

21:10.03

21:10.03

0:00.00

2

161

Elena Rohrwasser

11

79

151

21:31.08

42:41.11

0:21.05

3

160

Erin Lyday

11

92

243

22:10.36

1:04:51.47

1:00.33

4

166

Reagan Woodruff

9

105

348

22:37.64

1:27:29.11

1:27.61

5

155

Leah Chaves

12

110

458

22:48.14

1:50:17.25

1:38.11

6

163

Kaylee Walkey

12

(124)

(582)

23:43.35

2:14:00.60

2:33.32

7

157

Chanise Donaldson

12

(127)

(709)

24:31.82

2:38:32.42

3:21.79

 
Team - Delta Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 461 Team Score (times): 1:50:13.54 Ave Time:22:02.71
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

60

Brittany Tuttle

10

69

69

21:03.71

21:03.71

0:00.00

2

59

Brandy Tuttle

10

71

140

21:08.11

42:11.82

0:04.40

3

52

Melissa Crouch

9

99

239

22:17.40

1:04:29.22

1:13.69

4

57

Catie Ridley

10

107

346

22:45.57

1:27:14.79

1:41.86

5

55

Jenny Moynihan

12

115

461

22:58.75

1:50:13.54

1:55.04

6

51

Anna Bragg

9

(119)

(580)

23:11.25

2:13:24.79

2:07.54

7

58

Caitlyn Thompson

12

(130)

(710)

25:07.49

2:38:32.28

4:03.78

 
Team - Union City Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 466 Team Score (times): 1:52:52.63 Ave Time:22:34.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

242

Kora Kerns

11

75

75

21:18.77

21:18.77

0:00.00

2

241

Reagan Hoggatt

9

78

153

21:30.13

42:48.90

0:11.36

3

240

Emma Baron

11

89

242

21:58.81

1:04:47.71

0:40.04

4

244

Sophia Spence

9

91

333

22:09.55

1:26:57.26

0:50.78

5

245

Ashley Waddups

12

133

466

25:55.37

1:52:52.63

4:36.60

6

243

Elizabeth Sowinski

11

(136)

(602)

26:54.51

2:19:47.14

5:35.74

 
Team - South Adams Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 481 Team Score (times): 1:51:19.55 Ave Time:22:15.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

238

Oliva Von Gunten

10

60

60

20:53.65

20:53.65

0:00.00

2

227

Acacia Anderson

9

98

158

22:16.83

43:10.48

1:23.18

3

230

Katelin Hawbaker

12

103

261

22:32.47

1:05:42.95

1:38.82

4

228

Eliza Harruff

9

104

365

22:34.33

1:28:17.28

1:40.68

5

233

Oliva Mason

11

116

481

23:02.27

1:51:19.55

2:08.62

6

232

Calyssa Lehman

10

(126)

(607)

24:14.72

2:15:34.27

3:21.07

 
Team - Yorktown Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 489 Team Score (times): 1:53:11.48 Ave Time:22:38.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

248

Madeline Aul

10

66

66

20:58.30

20:58.30

0:00.00

2

257

Suzanne Scanameo

11

76

142

21:24.19

42:22.49

0:25.89

3

254

Taylor Phillips

11

94

236

22:10.82

1:04:33.31

1:12.52

4

253

Kelsey Morgan

10

122

358

23:24.33

1:27:57.64

2:26.03

5

255

Kaitlynn Santino

9

131

489

25:13.84

1:53:11.48

4:15.54

6

251

Catherine Grasso

9

(132)

(621)

25:39.78

2:18:51.26

4:41.48

7

256

Michelle Scanameo

10

(135)

(756)

26:01.43

2:44:52.69

5:03.13

 
Team - Angola Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Josey Korte

11

Less Than 5

 

18:48.76

18:48.76

0:00.00

 
Team - Bethany Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

Hannah Yeakey

11

Less Than 5

 

19:33.30

19:33.30

0:00.00

 
Team - Blackford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

14

Falynne Reed

10

Less Than 5

 

23:15.47

23:15.47

0:00.00

 
Team - Bremen Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

15

Allyssa Fanning

9

Less Than 5

 

19:37.88

19:37.88

0:00.00

 
Team - Churubusco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

28

Julia Folland

12

Less Than 5

 

20:53.66

20:53.66

0:00.00

 
Team - Columbia City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

30

Hannah Wappes

12

Less Than 5

 

19:49.28

19:49.28

0:00.00

2

29

Bailie Brown

10

Less Than 5

 

20:16.23

40:05.51

0:26.95

 
Team - Elkhart Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

72

Maddie Morehead

11

Less Than 5

 

20:56.73

20:56.73

0:00.00

 
Team - Elkhart Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

73

Kallie Canfield

9

Less Than 5

 

20:43.70

20:43.70

0:00.00

 
Team - Elwood Community Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

74

Kaylee Lane

9

Less Than 5

 

20:58.50

20:58.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Fremont Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

76

Riley Welch

11

Less Than 5

 

19:17.09

19:17.09

0:00.00

2

75

Katie Culler

12

Less Than 5

 

20:27.56

39:44.65

1:10.47

 
Team - FW Bishop Luers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

90

Emily McManus

10

Less Than 5

 

20:03.24

20:03.24

0:00.00

2

89

Madison Busch

12

Less Than 5

 

21:41.90

41:45.14

1:38.66

 
Team - FW Canterbury Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

91

Kathryn White

12

Less Than 5

 

20:52.96

20:52.96

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Concordia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

92

Hannah Martin

11

Less Than 5

 

19:56.89

19:56.89

0:00.00

 
Team - FW South Side Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Alexis Grider

10

Less Than 5

 

21:56.84

21:56.84

0:00.00

 
Team - FW Wayne Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Nicole Wilson

12

Less Than 5

 

21:16.43

21:16.43

0:00.00

 
Team - Goshen Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

95

Nora Rangel

12

Less Than 5

 

21:18.10

21:18.10

0:00.00

 
Team - Jay County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

121

Megan Wellman

12

Less Than 5

 

19:55.76

19:55.76

0:00.00

2

120

Kellie Fortkamp

12

Less Than 5

 

21:35.49

41:31.25

1:39.73

 
Team - Lakeland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

122

Michaella Burchett

11

Less Than 5

 

20:45.43

20:45.43

0:00.00

2

123

Brittany Linn

11

Less Than 5

 

20:52.67

41:38.10

0:07.24

 
Team - Lapel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Mandie Flora

12

Less Than 5

 

21:36.44

21:36.44

0:00.00

 
Team - Leo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Lindsey Marriott

11

Less Than 5

 

20:17.21

20:17.21