New Haven Semi-State X Country

Overall Results

October 24, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net
Girls

Boys

  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Christian Noble Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 407 3 1:44.82 5:47/M 1 4:38.66 4:07/M 1 9:58.04 5:19/M 1 15:18.50 4:51/M 15:18.50 15:18.50
2 Brayden Law Homestead 379 1 1:44.29 5:47/M 3 4:39.52 4:10/M 2 10:09.30 5:29/M 4 15:38.31 4:59/M 15:38.31 15:38.31
3 Aaron Rush Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 410 12 1:48.14 6:00/M 6 4:51.44 4:21/M 5 10:30.32 5:38/M 2 15:53.57 4:54/M 15:53.57 15:53.57
4 Bailey McIntire South Adams 482 5 1:45.97 5:50/M 4 4:46.65 4:17/M 6 10:25.74 5:39/M 3 15:53.99 4:58/M 15:53.99 15:53.99
5 Roman Jennings FW Snider 361 14 1:48.33 6:00/M 7 4:53.58 4:24/M 9 10:35.23 5:41/M 6 16:04.84 4:59/M 16:04.84 16:04.84
6 Deric Laurent New Haven 421 8 1:47.05 5:57/M 9 4:52.49 4:24/M 13 10:37.21 5:44/M 7 16:07.42 5:00/M 16:07.42 16:07.42
7 David Ehlers FW Concordia 345 6 1:46.19 5:53/M 15 4:53.75 4:27/M 4 10:30.52 5:36/M 11 16:07.67 5:06/M 16:07.67 16:07.67
8 Conner Sandt Northridge 433 31 1:49.83 6:03/M 8 4:55.12 4:24/M 7 10:35.01 5:39/M 8 16:08.81 5:03/M 16:08.81 16:08.81
9 Cameron Clements Carroll (FW) 297 2 1:44.53 5:47/M 2 4:38.74 4:09/M 3 10:15.09 5:36/M 60 16:13.45 5:25/M 16:13.45 16:13.45
10 Parker Jones Pendleton Heights 453 7 1:47.03 5:57/M 10 4:52.69 4:24/M 17 10:40.61 5:47/M 10 16:16.78 5:05/M 16:16.78 16:16.78
11 Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights 471 71 1:53.52 6:17/M 36 5:06.19 4:34/M 10 10:48.13 5:41/M 5 16:17.47 4:59/M 16:17.47 16:17.47
12 Noah Steffen FW Concordia 350 41 1:51.19 6:10/M 26 5:00.99 4:30/M 11 10:44.06 5:43/M 9 16:19.59 5:05/M 16:19.59 16:19.59
13 Dustin Starnes FW Northrop 354 4 1:45.41 5:50/M 5 4:47.09 4:19/M 19 10:35.67 5:48/M 27 16:21.93 5:15/M 16:21.93 16:21.93
14 Colin Richardson Mishawaka 393 72 1:53.63 6:17/M 30 5:04.23 4:31/M 8 10:44.81 5:40/M 13 16:22.32 5:06/M 16:22.32 16:22.32
15 Carter Meyer Carroll (FW) 300 60 1:52.65 6:13/M 11 4:58.53 4:24/M 15 10:46.27 5:47/M 14 16:23.85 5:06/M 16:23.85 16:23.85
16 Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 518 21 1:49.12 6:03/M 14 4:56.41 4:27/M 14 10:43.86 5:47/M 20 16:24.25 5:09/M 16:24.25 16:24.25
17 Joseph Vandiver East Noble 323 68 1:53.20 6:17/M 24 5:02.64 4:30/M 12 10:46.09 5:43/M 17 16:24.41 5:07/M 16:24.41 16:24.41
18 Jacob Panning FW Concordia 347 33 1:50.07 6:07/M 21 4:59.29 4:30/M 22 10:48.71 5:49/M 15 16:26.43 5:06/M 16:26.43 16:26.43
19 Jack Beakas Dekalb 311 11 1:47.89 5:57/M 16 4:55.77 4:27/M 18 10:44.23 5:48/M 25 16:27.56 5:12/M 16:27.56 16:27.56
20 Luke Upton Pendleton Heights 455 45 1:51.39 6:10/M 28 5:01.59 4:31/M 27 10:52.56 5:50/M 18 16:31.44 5:07/M 16:31.44 16:31.44
21 Cade Orchard Delta 318 24 1:49.42 6:03/M 31 5:00.66 4:33/M 32 10:53.69 5:53/M 16 16:31.84 5:07/M 16:31.84 16:31.84
22 Matthew Yoder Westview 520 10 1:47.69 5:57/M 12 4:54.93 4:27/M 21 10:43.99 5:49/M 32 16:32.49 5:16/M 16:32.49 16:32.49
23 Matt Morris SB St. Joseph 476 26 1:49.47 6:03/M 19 4:58.34 4:29/M 16 10:46.23 5:47/M 30 16:34.06 5:15/M 16:34.06 16:34.06
24 Juan Perez Goshen 372 13 1:48.32 6:00/M 37 5:01.16 4:34/M 31 10:53.98 5:52/M 21 16:35.80 5:10/M 16:35.80 16:35.80
25 Dawson Winters Carroll (FW) 307 85 1:54.32 6:20/M 40 5:07.75 4:36/M 26 10:58.31 5:50/M 12 16:35.81 5:06/M 16:35.81 16:35.81
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Tyler Klinger East Noble 322 63 1:52.92 6:13/M 23 5:02.36 4:30/M 30 10:54.90 5:52/M 24 16:37.38 5:11/M 16:37.38 16:37.38
27 Will Emery Leo 384 48 1:51.84 6:10/M 46 5:06.60 4:37/M 20 10:55.35 5:48/M 26 16:40.01 5:13/M 16:40.01 16:40.01
28 Braden Clements Carroll (FW) 296 78 1:53.97 6:17/M 38 5:07.24 4:36/M 28 10:58.37 5:51/M 22 16:40.38 5:11/M 16:40.38 16:40.38
29 Ryan Price NorthWood 441 37 1:50.63 6:07/M 48 5:05.92 4:39/M 40 11:02.84 5:56/M 19 16:42.48 5:08/M 16:42.48 16:42.48
30 Chandler Julius Oak Hill 448 40 1:51.07 6:10/M 22 5:00.31 4:30/M 34 10:54.14 5:53/M 38 16:43.91 5:17/M 16:43.91 16:43.91
31 Derek Miller Westview 515 19 1:48.86 6:00/M 17 4:56.88 4:29/M 52 10:56.76 5:59/M 41 16:48.61 5:19/M 16:48.61 16:48.61
32 Thomas McNamara Bellmont 289 99 1:55.40 6:23/M 49 5:10.92 4:39/M 23 11:00.48 5:49/M 37 16:49.55 5:17/M 16:49.55 16:49.55
33 Salvador Campos West Noble 500 27 1:49.49 6:03/M 29 4:59.71 4:31/M 24 10:49.81 5:50/M 66 16:50.44 5:27/M 16:50.44 16:50.44
34 Mason Kendall SB Riley 475 57 1:52.44 6:13/M 45 5:07.03 4:37/M 37 11:02.61 5:55/M 35 16:51.26 5:16/M 16:51.26 16:51.26
35 Brennan Butche Mississinewa 399 23 1:49.13 6:03/M 20 4:58.05 4:29/M 51 10:56.89 5:58/M 48 16:51.71 5:22/M 16:51.71 16:51.71
36 Brock Spahr Huntington North 381 53 1:52.28 6:13/M 32 5:03.59 4:33/M 36 10:58.83 5:55/M 45 16:51.85 5:21/M 16:51.85 16:51.85
37 Draven Thompson Carroll (FW) 306 69 1:53.36 6:17/M 43 5:07.78 4:37/M 39 11:03.74 5:55/M 31 16:52.13 5:16/M 16:52.13 16:52.13
38 Hunter Moore Northridge 430 70 1:53.41 6:17/M 51 5:09.23 4:39/M 45 11:06.99 5:57/M 29 16:54.19 5:15/M 16:54.19 16:54.19
39 Colton Shail Penn 469 30 1:49.76 6:03/M 35 5:02.05 4:34/M 48 11:00.12 5:58/M 49 16:54.94 5:22/M 16:54.94 16:54.94
40 Jacob Redding Carroll (FW) 303 83 1:54.22 6:20/M 54 5:10.64 4:40/M 44 11:08.25 5:57/M 28 16:55.44 5:15/M 16:55.44 16:55.44
41 Alex Herbst Wapahani 492 49 1:51.90 6:10/M 61 5:10.30 4:43/M 41 11:07.34 5:57/M 33 16:55.85 5:16/M 16:55.85 16:55.85
42 Spencer Scholl Homestead 380 29 1:49.76 6:03/M 27 4:59.72 4:30/M 25 10:50.16 5:50/M 83 16:55.89 5:32/M 16:55.89 16:55.89
43 Jason Kabir Anderson 272 17 1:48.70 6:00/M 39 5:01.98 4:36/M 46 10:59.96 5:57/M 55 16:57.82 5:25/M 16:57.82 16:57.82
44 Dakota Thompson West Noble 508 112 1:56.72 6:27/M 55 5:13.46 4:40/M 33 11:06.84 5:53/M 39 16:58.16 5:19/M 16:58.16 16:58.16
45 Jalen Springer Marion 386 76 1:53.77 6:17/M 88 5:14.89 4:47/M 42 11:12.23 5:57/M 34 17:00.75 5:16/M 17:00.75 17:00.75
46 Alexander Glick Mishawaka 387 84 1:54.27 6:20/M 73 5:13.96 4:44/M 35 11:07.79 5:53/M 47 17:01.12 5:21/M 17:01.12 17:01.12
47 Bryson Tretter FW Bishop Dwenger 340 9 1:47.56 5:57/M 33 4:58.98 4:33/M 47 10:57.02 5:58/M 88 17:03.72 5:33/M 17:03.72 17:03.72
48 Brandt True Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 412 64 1:52.97 6:13/M 68 5:12.07 4:44/M 55 11:12.93 6:00/M 40 17:04.47 5:19/M 17:04.47 17:04.47
49 Landon Miller Fairfield 338 38 1:50.64 6:07/M 13 4:57.92 4:27/M 56 10:58.97 6:01/M 92 17:05.85 5:33/M 17:05.85 17:05.85
50 Kent Yoder Westview 519 54 1:52.30 6:13/M 81 5:12.91 4:46/M 54 11:13.35 6:00/M 46 17:06.43 5:21/M 17:06.43 17:06.43
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Jesse Hamlin FW Snider 358 117 1:56.94 6:27/M 101 5:20.59 4:50/M 66 11:24.97 6:04/M 23 17:07.26 5:11/M 17:07.26 17:07.26
52 Mitchell Schrock Northridge 434 80 1:54.11 6:20/M 47 5:09.01 4:37/M 63 11:12.26 6:03/M 50 17:07.93 5:23/M 17:07.93 17:07.93
53 Connor Goetz Carroll (FW) 299 81 1:54.12 6:20/M 42 5:07.82 4:36/M 43 11:05.35 5:57/M 77 17:09.21 5:30/M 17:09.21 17:09.21
54 Josh Hiatt New Haven 419 66 1:53.02 6:17/M 52 5:08.88 4:39/M 62 11:11.34 6:02/M 58 17:09.59 5:25/M 17:09.59 17:09.59
55 Austin Stevens Anderson 276 82 1:54.14 6:20/M 67 5:12.87 4:43/M 50 11:11.59 5:58/M 59 17:09.88 5:25/M 17:09.88 17:09.88
56 Nathan Herbst Wapahani 493 28 1:49.68 6:03/M 50 5:05.43 4:39/M 68 11:09.91 6:04/M 71 17:11.06 5:28/M 17:11.06 17:11.06
57 Michael Neideck Eastbrook 332 65 1:52.98 6:13/M 89 5:14.11 4:47/M 74 11:19.56 6:05/M 43 17:11.72 5:20/M 17:11.72 17:11.72
58 Kevin Kratz Yorktown 521 36 1:50.37 6:07/M 58 5:08.27 4:41/M 61 11:10.27 6:02/M 75 17:13.01 5:29/M 17:13.01 17:13.01
59 Chad Piatt Penn 467 46 1:51.68 6:10/M 77 5:11.85 4:46/M 60 11:13.60 6:01/M 67 17:14.29 5:27/M 17:14.29 17:14.29
60 Adrien Howard Marion 385 79 1:53.97 6:17/M 86 5:15.00 4:47/M 58 11:16.13 6:01/M 62 17:14.64 5:25/M 17:14.64 17:14.64
61 Sam Bradley Angola 280 18 1:48.78 6:00/M 18 4:57.17 4:29/M 38 10:52.81 5:55/M 130 17:14.70 5:46/M 17:14.70 17:14.70
62 Alexander Deluna West Noble 504 100 1:55.51 6:23/M 44 5:09.96 4:37/M 29 11:02.12 5:52/M 107 17:15.99 5:39/M 17:15.99 17:15.99
63 Connor White Eastbrook 334 89 1:54.51 6:20/M 69 5:14.13 4:44/M 79 11:20.32 6:06/M 52 17:17.22 5:24/M 17:17.22 17:17.22
64 Robert Peck FW Snider 363 124 1:57.47 6:30/M 96 5:20.41 4:49/M 59 11:21.64 6:01/M 51 17:17.55 5:23/M 17:17.55 17:17.55
65 James Davis SB Riley 474 61 1:52.71 6:13/M 34 5:04.24 4:33/M 49 11:02.65 5:58/M 121 17:19.80 5:43/M 17:19.80 17:19.80
66 Michael Taylor Anderson Preparatory Academy 279 51 1:52.13 6:13/M 91 5:13.66 4:47/M 90 11:22.86 6:09/M 53 17:20.04 5:25/M 17:20.04 17:20.04
67 Matthew Evans Penn 461 42 1:51.21 6:10/M 82 5:11.85 4:46/M 78 11:18.03 6:06/M 72 17:20.20 5:29/M 17:20.20 17:20.20
68 Logan Riffell Northridge 432 86 1:54.38 6:20/M 56 5:11.35 4:40/M 77 11:17.36 6:06/M 76 17:20.84 5:30/M 17:20.84 17:20.84
69 Nathaniel Witmer FW Concordia 353 141 1:58.49 6:33/M 112 5:23.93 4:53/M 86 11:31.93 6:08/M 36 17:20.89 5:16/M 17:20.89 17:20.89
70 Brendon O'Bryhim Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 408 103 1:55.73 6:23/M 66 5:14.44 4:43/M 53 11:14.86 6:00/M 86 17:20.94 5:33/M 17:20.94 17:20.94
71 Cameron Nagle Penn 465 47 1:51.79 6:10/M 83 5:12.45 4:46/M 71 11:17.45 6:05/M 79 17:21.68 5:31/M 17:21.68 17:21.68
72 Jared Reckard Bluffton 295 25 1:49.44 6:03/M 25 4:59.17 4:30/M 92 11:09.30 6:10/M 106 17:21.69 5:38/M 17:21.69 17:21.69
73 Milan Jones Pendleton Heights 452 67 1:53.06 6:17/M 90 5:14.28 4:47/M 84 11:22.07 6:07/M 64 17:21.73 5:26/M 17:21.73 17:21.73
74 Conner Miller Monroe Central 400 15 1:48.49 6:00/M 72 5:08.18 4:44/M 107 11:21.67 6:13/M 65 17:22.07 5:27/M 17:22.07 17:22.07
75 Benjamin Strasen FW Concordia 351 115 1:56.91 6:27/M 102 5:20.63 4:50/M 65 11:24.80 6:04/M 56 17:22.68 5:25/M 17:22.68 17:22.68
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Joseph Streeter Mishawaka 394 123 1:57.47 6:30/M 116 5:23.64 4:54/M 82 11:30.99 6:07/M 42 17:22.97 5:19/M 17:22.97 17:22.97
77 Tristan Anderson Adams Central 259 146 1:58.82 6:33/M 57 5:15.87 4:41/M 89 11:24.96 6:09/M 57 17:23.06 5:25/M 17:23.06 17:23.06
78 Daniel Hardman Penn 462 43 1:51.36 6:10/M 85 5:12.33 4:46/M 70 11:17.15 6:04/M 89 17:23.88 5:33/M 17:23.88 17:23.88
79 Luke Zeddis Norwell 447 62 1:52.90 6:13/M 109 5:18.07 4:53/M 80 11:25.21 6:07/M 63 17:24.57 5:26/M 17:24.57 17:24.57
80 Alex Amaro FW Concordia 343 126 1:57.61 6:30/M 104 5:21.95 4:51/M 69 11:26.45 6:04/M 61 17:24.87 5:25/M 17:24.87 17:24.87
81 Calvin Isch Adams Central 261 98 1:55.19 6:23/M 70 5:14.81 4:44/M 64 11:18.37 6:03/M 90 17:25.10 5:33/M 17:25.10 17:25.10
82 Jason Barahona Goshen 368 22 1:49.13 6:03/M 64 5:07.71 4:43/M 98 11:18.82 6:11/M 87 17:25.35 5:33/M 17:25.35 17:25.35
83 Jacob Vicsik Jimtown 383 39 1:51.06 6:10/M 63 5:09.57 4:43/M 67 11:14.03 6:04/M 104 17:25.91 5:37/M 17:25.91 17:25.91
84 Nicholas Scheel Penn 468 50 1:52.00 6:13/M 79 5:12.48 4:46/M 88 11:21.22 6:08/M 80 17:26.27 5:32/M 17:26.27 17:26.27
85 Wrent Parker Pendleton Heights 454 94 1:54.99 6:20/M 71 5:14.62 4:44/M 97 11:25.64 6:11/M 69 17:26.70 5:28/M 17:26.70 17:26.70
86 Ashton Jordan Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 405 133 1:57.98 6:30/M 74 5:17.71 4:44/M 91 11:26.94 6:09/M 74 17:29.39 5:29/M 17:29.39 17:29.39
87 Matthew Ruppert FW Concordia 348 147 1:58.89 6:33/M 114 5:24.58 4:53/M 103 11:37.34 6:12/M 44 17:29.58 5:20/M 17:29.58 17:29.58
88 Drew Bluethmann Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 402 87 1:54.39 6:20/M 78 5:14.71 4:46/M 57 11:15.79 6:01/M 113 17:31.28 5:41/M 17:31.28 17:31.28
89 Jayden Wenning Pendleton Heights 457 93 1:54.88 6:20/M 84 5:15.63 4:46/M 94 11:25.97 6:10/M 82 17:31.28 5:32/M 17:31.28 17:31.28
90 Hunter Niemzyk Elkhart Central 336 52 1:52.21 6:13/M 62 5:10.70 4:43/M 73 11:16.12 6:05/M 115 17:31.94 5:41/M 17:31.94 17:31.94
91 Silas Vermilya Oak Hill 449 108 1:56.31 6:27/M 75 5:16.08 4:44/M 83 11:23.67 6:07/M 99 17:33.44 5:35/M 17:33.44 17:33.44
92 Mytchell Sellers Elkhart Memorial 337 97 1:55.13 6:23/M 76 5:15.27 4:46/M 102 11:27.57 6:12/M 91 17:34.44 5:33/M 17:34.44 17:34.44
93 Jaimeson King Northridge 428 122 1:57.39 6:30/M 105 5:21.86 4:51/M 114 11:37.27 6:15/M 54 17:34.61 5:25/M 17:34.61 17:34.61
94 Emmanuel Olvera NorthWood 439 105 1:56.04 6:27/M 98 5:19.19 4:50/M 96 11:29.86 6:10/M 84 17:35.76 5:32/M 17:35.76 17:35.76
95 Tucker Miller Adams Central 263 127 1:57.65 6:30/M 115 5:23.75 4:54/M 87 11:32.04 6:08/M 78 17:36.09 5:31/M 17:36.09 17:36.09
96 Jordan Shoemaker West Noble 507 165 2:00.52 6:40/M 100 5:24.03 4:50/M 81 11:31.25 6:07/M 93 17:38.57 5:34/M 17:38.57 17:38.57
97 Jacob Wust Huntington North 382 59 1:52.62 6:13/M 59 5:10.57 4:41/M 113 11:25.63 6:15/M 110 17:39.76 5:40/M 17:39.76 17:39.76
98 Brandon Lighty Mishawaka 391 114 1:56.91 6:27/M 120 5:23.29 4:54/M 85 11:31.26 6:07/M 98 17:40.30 5:35/M 17:40.30 17:40.30
99 Aaron Ditsworth Anderson 269 120 1:57.25 6:30/M 117 5:23.57 4:54/M 112 11:38.54 6:14/M 73 17:40.84 5:29/M 17:40.84 17:40.84
100 Salvador Escamilla Concord 308 44 1:51.36 6:10/M 65 5:09.95 4:43/M 117 11:26.06 6:16/M 116 17:41.92 5:41/M 17:41.92 17:41.92
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Nathan Zirkle Delta 321 34 1:50.24 6:07/M 60 5:08.54 4:43/M 93 11:18.78 6:10/M 136 17:42.37 5:48/M 17:42.37 17:42.37
102 Joey McIntire Mishawaka 392 91 1:54.82 6:20/M 80 5:15.38 4:46/M 99 11:26.83 6:11/M 119 17:43.39 5:42/M 17:43.39 17:43.39
103 Ian Winebrenner FW Snider 366 136 1:58.25 6:33/M 94 5:20.80 4:49/M 116 11:36.83 6:16/M 96 17:44.62 5:34/M 17:44.62 17:44.62
104 Cory Charles SB Riley 473 149 1:59.04 6:37/M 123 5:25.83 4:54/M 108 11:39.34 6:13/M 85 17:45.34 5:33/M 17:45.34 17:45.34
105 Austin Clark Northridge 423 119 1:57.22 6:30/M 108 5:22.11 4:51/M 111 11:36.76 6:14/M 100 17:46.76 5:36/M 17:46.76 17:46.76
106 Colin Coryell Frankton 339 20 1:49.11 6:03/M 41 5:02.72 4:36/M 101 11:14.74 6:12/M 151 17:48.18 5:57/M 17:48.18 17:48.18
107 Elijah Seward Eastbrook 333 128 1:57.74 6:30/M 97 5:20.83 4:50/M 95 11:31.38 6:10/M 124 17:50.41 5:45/M 17:50.41 17:50.41
108 Tyson Agnew FW Snider 355 132 1:57.95 6:30/M 107 5:22.73 4:51/M 72 11:28.13 6:05/M 133 17:50.87 5:47/M 17:50.87 17:50.87
109 Daniel Steffen South Adams 484 58 1:52.62 6:13/M 106 5:17.33 4:51/M 135 11:40.43 6:23/M 101 17:50.91 5:36/M 17:50.91 17:50.91
110 Clayton Sheehan Bellmont 291 102 1:55.67 6:23/M 131 5:25.15 4:59/M 118 11:42.61 6:17/M 97 17:51.44 5:35/M 17:51.44 17:51.44
111 Juwan Peralez Adams Central 265 166 2:00.72 6:40/M 128 5:28.74 4:57/M 129 11:50.43 6:21/M 68 17:51.48 5:28/M 17:51.48 17:51.48
112 Vincent Streeter Mishawaka 395 118 1:57.07 6:30/M 134 5:27.36 5:00/M 105 11:40.35 6:12/M 103 17:51.75 5:37/M 17:51.75 17:51.75
113 Spencer Shank Westview 517 171 2:01.22 6:43/M 135 5:31.61 5:00/M 125 11:51.95 6:20/M 70 17:53.05 5:28/M 17:53.05 17:53.05
114 Jordan Hopkins FW Snider 359 134 1:58.03 6:33/M 95 5:20.91 4:49/M 100 11:32.36 6:11/M 129 17:53.31 5:45/M 17:53.31 17:53.31
115 Zach Barkdull Blue River Valley 293 110 1:56.51 6:27/M 99 5:19.92 4:50/M 130 11:41.91 6:21/M 105 17:53.91 5:38/M 17:53.91 17:53.91
116 Blake Mawhorter Northridge 429 104 1:56.04 6:27/M 110 5:21.27 4:53/M 121 11:40.15 6:18/M 108 17:54.08 5:39/M 17:54.08 17:54.08
117 Ayden Millspaugh Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 406 148 1:58.89 6:33/M 121 5:25.46 4:54/M 110 11:39.59 6:14/M 112 17:54.30 5:40/M 17:54.30 17:54.30
118 Mason Pippenger NorthWood 440 130 1:57.81 6:30/M 129 5:26.01 4:57/M 104 11:38.88 6:12/M 118 17:54.87 5:41/M 17:54.87 17:54.87
119 Justin Contreras West Noble 502 113 1:56.87 6:27/M 103 5:21.16 4:51/M 75 11:26.66 6:05/M 145 17:55.22 5:53/M 17:55.22 17:55.22
120 Brant Hoggatt Mishawaka 390 156 1:59.69 6:37/M 125 5:27.33 4:56/M 106 11:40.33 6:13/M 114 17:56.02 5:41/M 17:56.02 17:56.02
121 Jacob Corral Bellmont 282 155 1:59.68 6:37/M 139 5:31.05 5:01/M 124 11:51.01 6:19/M 81 17:56.09 5:32/M 17:56.09 17:56.09
122 Felix Perez Diener Goshen 374 140 1:58.40 6:33/M 143 5:30.68 5:03/M 120 11:48.99 6:18/M 94 17:56.39 5:34/M 17:56.39 17:56.39
123 Brayan Pizano New Haven 422 77 1:53.78 6:17/M 93 5:15.78 4:49/M 119 11:33.37 6:17/M 138 17:58.29 5:49/M 17:58.29 17:58.29
124 Jonah Tijerina Adams Central 266 170 2:00.94 6:40/M 126 5:28.83 4:56/M 115 11:44.82 6:15/M 109 17:58.86 5:40/M 17:58.86 17:58.86
125 Cyrus Felger New Haven 418 139 1:58.33 6:33/M 124 5:25.25 4:54/M 132 11:47.89 6:22/M 102 17:59.26 5:37/M 17:59.26 17:59.26
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Wyatt Miller South Adams 483 35 1:50.36 6:07/M 53 5:06.30 4:39/M 109 11:20.43 6:14/M 159 17:59.65 6:03/M 17:59.65 17:59.65
127 David Dillon Daleville 309 32 1:49.93 6:03/M 141 5:21.71 5:01/M 154 11:52.78 6:31/M 95 18:00.31 5:34/M 18:00.31 18:00.31
128 Andrew Whitinger Blue River Valley 294 90 1:54.55 6:20/M 113 5:20.00 4:53/M 137 11:43.48 6:23/M 120 18:00.39 5:42/M 18:00.39 18:00.39
129 Eli Young Pendleton Heights 458 92 1:54.83 6:20/M 92 5:16.67 4:47/M 131 11:38.73 6:22/M 134 18:01.85 5:48/M 18:01.85 18:01.85
130 Erik Villegas Goshen 377 73 1:53.66 6:17/M 137 5:24.18 5:00/M 123 11:43.99 6:19/M 126 18:03.54 5:45/M 18:03.54 18:03.54
131 Trenton Miller Delta 317 88 1:54.50 6:20/M 140 5:26.14 5:01/M 126 11:47.19 6:21/M 128 18:07.01 5:45/M 18:07.01 18:07.01
132 Samuel Easley SB Adams 472 95 1:54.99 6:20/M 142 5:26.90 5:01/M 138 11:50.43 6:23/M 123 18:07.98 5:43/M 18:07.98 18:07.98
133 David Steffen South Adams 485 107 1:56.21 6:27/M 118 5:22.55 4:54/M 134 11:45.62 6:23/M 132 18:08.11 5:47/M 18:08.11 18:08.11
134 Mcgerran Clouser South Adams 477 111 1:56.68 6:27/M 119 5:23.04 4:54/M 143 11:49.28 6:26/M 125 18:08.45 5:45/M 18:08.45 18:08.45
135 Calvin Heintzelman Muncie Burris 413 138 1:58.29 6:33/M 152 5:33.20 5:06/M 128 11:54.69 6:21/M 111 18:08.97 5:40/M 18:08.97 18:08.97
136 Kyle Charles New Haven 416 161 2:00.21 6:40/M 130 5:28.99 4:57/M 133 11:51.94 6:22/M 122 18:09.11 5:43/M 18:09.11 18:09.11
137 Austin Heckert Bellmont 286 157 1:59.72 6:37/M 144 5:32.50 5:03/M 127 11:53.58 6:21/M 117 18:09.47 5:41/M 18:09.47 18:09.47
138 Channing Cook Eastbrook 324 143 1:58.62 6:33/M 122 5:25.40 4:54/M 122 11:44.46 6:19/M 142 18:09.75 5:50/M 18:09.75 18:09.75
139 Zach Oyer Goshen 373 96 1:55.09 6:23/M 127 5:23.10 4:57/M 144 11:49.35 6:26/M 141 18:14.47 5:50/M 18:14.47 18:14.47
140 Grant Atkinson New Haven 414 152 1:59.25 6:37/M 136 5:29.67 5:00/M 136 11:53.13 6:23/M 131 18:15.55 5:47/M 18:15.55 18:15.55
141 Ryan Fox Delta 313 101 1:55.66 6:23/M 158 5:31.56 5:07/M 146 11:58.65 6:27/M 127 18:18.20 5:45/M 18:18.20 18:18.20
142 Mark Simmons Daleville 310 16 1:48.55 6:00/M 160 5:24.83 5:09/M 153 11:54.05 6:29/M 140 18:19.12 5:50/M 18:19.12 18:19.12
143 Diego Gutierrez Goshen 370 144 1:58.67 6:33/M 154 5:34.07 5:07/M 142 12:00.19 6:26/M 135 18:23.44 5:48/M 18:23.44 18:23.44
144 Austin Rockstroh FW Snider 364 135 1:58.07 6:33/M 148 5:31.34 5:04/M 139 11:55.12 6:23/M 144 18:23.47 5:53/M 18:23.47 18:23.47
145 Justin Gephart Bellmont 285 158 2:00.08 6:40/M 138 5:31.30 5:01/M 150 12:00.26 6:28/M 139 18:25.27 5:50/M 18:25.27 18:25.27
146 Joe Deiser FW Bishop Luers 341 55 1:52.35 6:13/M 87 5:13.42 4:47/M 148 11:41.49 6:28/M 164 18:27.99 6:09/M 18:27.99 18:27.99
147 Briar Goodwin South Adams 480 129 1:57.80 6:30/M 151 5:32.07 5:06/M 140 11:56.80 6:24/M 150 18:29.56 5:56/M 18:29.56 18:29.56
148 Mark Flanagin Eastbrook 325 153 1:59.32 6:37/M 156 5:34.88 5:07/M 147 12:02.21 6:27/M 143 18:30.34 5:53/M 18:30.34 18:30.34
149 Brett Holder Eastbrook 328 151 1:59.18 6:37/M 161 5:35.93 5:09/M 141 12:01.37 6:25/M 149 18:34.01 5:56/M 18:34.01 18:34.01
150 Blake Ellis Wapahani 490 121 1:57.37 6:30/M 164 5:35.49 5:11/M 149 12:03.95 6:28/M 148 18:36.31 5:56/M 18:36.31 18:36.31
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Emerson Brown Bellmont 281 168 2:00.78 6:40/M 165 5:39.51 5:11/M 159 12:14.03 6:34/M 137 18:37.92 5:48/M 18:37.92 18:37.92
152 Marcus Hershberger NorthWood 437 160 2:00.21 6:40/M 155 5:35.71 5:07/M 145 12:02.62 6:26/M 153 18:38.12 5:59/M 18:38.12 18:38.12
153 Abe Jones Westview 512 116 1:56.93 6:27/M 149 5:30.27 5:04/M 156 12:03.45 6:33/M 154 18:39.46 6:00/M 18:39.46 18:39.46
154 Negesse Kishpaugh Liberty Christian 126 56 1:52.38 6:13/M 133 5:22.50 5:00/M 151 11:51.51 6:29/M 167 18:41.03 6:12/M 18:41.03 18:41.03
155 Jordan Lahr New Haven 420 159 2:00.12 6:40/M 145 5:32.94 5:03/M 152 12:02.13 6:29/M 158 18:41.32 6:03/M 18:41.32 18:41.32
156 Erick Contreras West Noble 501 131 1:57.87 6:30/M 111 5:23.23 4:53/M 76 11:28.89 6:05/M 176 18:41.39 6:33/M 18:41.39 18:41.39
157 Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights 450 142 1:58.58 6:33/M 132 5:28.45 4:59/M 164 12:09.25 6:40/M 152 18:43.42 5:58/M 18:43.42 18:43.42
158 Carson Eash Westview 511 137 1:58.27 6:33/M 159 5:34.37 5:09/M 157 12:08.23 6:33/M 157 18:47.09 6:02/M 18:47.09 18:47.09
159 Jaide Lowe Wapahani 496 75 1:53.75 6:17/M 166 5:33.54 5:13/M 166 12:17.12 6:43/M 147 18:47.29 5:55/M 18:47.29 18:47.29
160 Ethan Keller Eastbrook 330 150 1:59.06 6:37/M 147 5:32.32 5:04/M 162 12:11.32 6:39/M 156 18:49.62 6:02/M 18:49.62 18:49.62
161 Corey Oliver Adams Central 264 167 2:00.73 6:40/M 153 5:35.96 5:07/M 155 12:08.77 6:32/M 161 18:51.24 6:05/M 18:51.24 18:51.24
162 Edward Amalfitano Anderson 267 125 1:57.50 6:30/M 163 5:35.60 5:11/M 163 12:14.60 6:39/M 155 18:52.21 6:01/M 18:52.21 18:52.21
163 Irving Suarez Goshen 376 106 1:56.16 6:27/M 157 5:31.98 5:07/M 160 12:08.17 6:36/M 165 18:55.41 6:10/M 18:55.41 18:55.41
164 Xavier Jones Anderson 271 74 1:53.72 6:17/M 171 5:38.64 5:20/M 169 12:26.93 6:48/M 146 18:55.86 5:53/M 18:55.86 18:55.86
165 Malachi Koch Delta 314 154 1:59.43 6:37/M 146 5:32.40 5:03/M 158 12:06.66 6:34/M 168 18:56.55 6:12/M 18:56.55 18:56.55
166 Nathaniel Williams NorthWood 445 169 2:00.82 6:40/M 150 5:34.36 5:04/M 165 12:15.38 6:41/M 163 18:59.95 6:07/M 18:59.95 18:59.95
167 Kole Kelley Bellmont 287 164 2:00.48 6:40/M 162 5:37.39 5:09/M 161 12:16.24 6:38/M 169 19:09.64 6:15/M 19:09.64 19:09.64
168 Michael Marling Delta 315 145 1:58.80 6:33/M 173 5:45.22 5:23/M 168 12:32.03 6:46/M 160 19:13.63 6:05/M 19:13.63 19:13.63
169 Aden Burke West Noble 499 174 2:01.83 6:43/M 174 5:50.21 5:26/M 170 12:38.75 6:48/M 162 19:23.24 6:07/M 19:23.24 19:23.24
170 Zachary Ferreira NorthWood 435 163 2:00.37 6:40/M 172 5:45.47 5:21/M 171 12:37.22 6:51/M 166 19:24.66 6:10/M 19:24.66 19:24.66
171 Roy Thomas Anderson 278 176 2:02.78 6:47/M 167 5:43.21 5:14/M 167 12:29.06 6:45/M 173 19:31.51 6:24/M 19:31.51 19:31.51
172 Evan Galbraith Wapahani 491 175 2:02.11 6:47/M 168 5:42.82 5:14/M 173 12:36.15 6:53/M 171 19:34.75 6:20/M 19:34.75 19:34.75
173 Daxton Stevens Wapahani 498 172 2:01.48 6:43/M 175 5:51.05 5:27/M 174 12:48.68 6:57/M 170 19:44.44 6:17/M 19:44.44 19:44.44
174 Kyle Wills Delta 320 173 2:01.57 6:43/M 170 5:46.31 5:20/M 172 12:38.85 6:52/M 174 19:47.46 6:29/M 19:47.46 19:47.46
175 Cord Shinn Wapahani 497 162 2:00.26 6:40/M 176 5:58.43 5:40/M 175 13:07.12 7:08/M 172 20:09.24 6:24/M 20:09.24 20:09.24
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Jeff Litchfield Adams Central 262 178 2:03.91 6:50/M 177 6:03.71 5:41/M 176 13:24.04 7:20/M 177 20:47.63 6:43/M 20:47.63 20:47.63
177 Kamden Yoder South Adams 488 177 2:02.84 6:47/M 178 6:03.02 5:43/M 177 13:23.54 7:20/M 178 20:56.67 6:52/M 20:56.67 20:56.67
178 Teagan Stutsman NorthWood 443 109 1:56.32 6:27/M 169 5:39.13 5:17/M 179 13:52.24 8:13/M 175 21:01.24 6:30/M 21:01.24 21:01.24
179 James Brandon Anderson 268 179 2:07.33 7:03/M 179 6:16.50 5:56/M 178 13:48.98 7:32/M 179 21:26.72 6:55/M 21:26.72 21:26.72
Top  

Girls

  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Alex Buck Pendleton Heights 202 1 1:59.57 6:37/M 8 5:37.42 5:10/M 3 11:59.96 6:22/M 1 17:57.14 5:25/M 17:57.14 17:57.14
2 Madison Fruchey Carroll (FW) 20 3 1:59.82 6:37/M 7 5:37.66 5:10/M 2 11:59.95 6:22/M 2 18:17.22 5:43/M 18:17.22 18:17.22
3 Abigail Green Carroll (FW) 21 6 2:00.62 6:40/M 2 5:37.99 5:10/M 1 12:00.09 6:22/M 3 18:23.50 5:48/M 18:23.50 18:23.50
4 Tyler Schwartz Dekalb 49 2 1:59.67 6:37/M 5 5:37.31 5:10/M 5 12:04.62 6:27/M 9 18:40.76 6:00/M 18:40.76 18:40.76
5 Bailey Beery Bellmont 3 13 2:02.06 6:47/M 1 5:39.16 5:10/M 6 12:10.68 6:31/M 8 18:43.84 5:57/M 18:43.84 18:43.84
6 Josey Korte Angola 1 4 2:00.11 6:40/M 3 5:37.57 5:10/M 4 12:01.00 6:23/M 21 18:48.76 6:10/M 18:48.76 18:48.76
7 Faith Baer Pendleton Heights 200 17 2:03.23 6:50/M 19 5:48.09 5:20/M 9 12:25.46 6:37/M 4 18:55.80 5:55/M 18:55.80 18:55.80
8 Lauren Frank Penn 216 7 2:01.05 6:43/M 10 5:41.57 5:14/M 8 12:18.71 6:37/M 10 18:56.67 6:01/M 18:56.67 18:56.67
9 Kayla McCulloch East Noble 66 18 2:03.25 6:50/M 4 5:40.73 5:10/M 16 12:25.96 6:45/M 6 18:57.83 5:55/M 18:57.83 18:57.83
10 Kelsey Batt Homestead 97 82 2:10.25 7:13/M 12 5:51.95 5:16/M 10 12:31.37 6:39/M 12 19:10.16 6:02/M 19:10.16 19:10.16
11 Kara Kline East Noble 65 34 2:05.74 6:57/M 18 5:50.38 5:20/M 13 12:33.95 6:43/M 11 19:12.31 6:02/M 19:12.31 19:12.31
12 Emma Jankowski Penn 218 110 2:13.17 7:23/M 48 6:07.48 5:34/M 7 12:42.71 6:35/M 5 19:13.54 5:55/M 19:13.54 19:13.54
13 Hannah Stoffel Huntington North 117 25 2:04.25 6:53/M 6 5:42.05 5:10/M 14 12:26.13 6:44/M 23 19:14.57 6:11/M 19:14.57 19:14.57
14 Morgan Blyly Northridge 177 12 2:01.79 6:43/M 14 5:44.56 5:17/M 23 12:33.13 6:48/M 13 19:14.59 6:05/M 19:14.59 19:14.59
15 Riley Welch Fremont 76 39 2:06.50 7:00/M 16 5:50.80 5:20/M 12 12:33.47 6:42/M 14 19:17.09 6:06/M 19:17.09 19:17.09
16 Lauren Beckmann Dekalb 41 10 2:01.60 6:43/M 13 5:43.56 5:16/M 11 12:25.27 6:41/M 33 19:19.68 6:16/M 19:19.68 19:19.68
17 Ellie Jankowski Penn 217 121 2:14.09 7:27/M 46 6:08.05 5:33/M 15 12:52.40 6:44/M 7 19:25.05 5:56/M 19:25.05 19:25.05
18 Jessica Duvall Mishawaka 130 9 2:01.39 6:43/M 11 5:42.96 5:16/M 46 12:39.61 6:56/M 18 19:25.38 6:08/M 19:25.38 19:25.38
19 Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 25 19 2:03.57 6:50/M 30 5:52.40 5:26/M 20 12:39.53 6:47/M 19 19:25.44 6:08/M 19:25.44 19:25.44
20 Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 195 21 2:03.88 6:50/M 28 5:51.18 5:24/M 28 12:42.66 6:51/M 22 19:30.48 6:10/M 19:30.48 19:30.48
21 Emma Hall Pendleton Heights 204 40 2:06.52 7:00/M 29 5:53.97 5:24/M 34 12:46.72 6:52/M 16 19:30.69 6:06/M 19:30.69 19:30.69
22 Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 22 89 2:10.87 7:13/M 36 6:01.13 5:29/M 21 12:48.43 6:47/M 15 19:32.09 6:06/M 19:32.09 19:32.09
23 Hannah Yeakey Bethany Christian 13 8 2:01.30 6:43/M 17 5:45.75 5:20/M 37 12:39.99 6:54/M 29 19:33.30 6:15/M 19:33.30 19:33.30
24 Mariah King Northridge 184 64 2:08.57 7:07/M 39 5:59.21 5:29/M 27 12:50.51 6:51/M 17 19:34.50 6:06/M 19:34.50 19:34.50
25 Grace Walther Homestead 107 5 2:00.57 6:40/M 9 5:38.59 5:11/M 35 12:31.48 6:52/M 47 19:34.86 6:25/M 19:34.86 19:34.86
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Mackenzie Adams Northridge 175 48 2:07.08 7:03/M 33 5:56.48 5:27/M 30 12:48.80 6:52/M 20 19:36.21 6:10/M 19:36.21 19:36.21
27 Allyssa Fanning Bremen 15 11 2:01.60 6:43/M 20 5:46.49 5:20/M 49 12:43.76 6:57/M 31 19:37.88 6:16/M 19:37.88 19:37.88
28 Saige Norris Homestead 104 54 2:07.78 7:03/M 23 5:54.16 5:23/M 17 12:40.24 6:46/M 38 19:37.93 6:19/M 19:37.93 19:37.93
29 Jenna Miller Northridge 186 51 2:07.37 7:03/M 47 6:01.60 5:34/M 24 12:50.60 6:49/M 24 19:39.85 6:12/M 19:39.85 19:39.85
30 Megan Theismann Norwell 189 22 2:03.89 6:50/M 22 5:49.80 5:21/M 36 12:42.88 6:53/M 37 19:40.29 6:19/M 19:40.29 19:40.29
31 Paige Boatright New Haven 169 24 2:04.13 6:53/M 27 5:51.37 5:24/M 45 12:47.97 6:56/M 27 19:40.54 6:15/M 19:40.54 19:40.54
32 Margaret Falater Carroll (FW) 19 83 2:10.44 7:13/M 37 6:00.72 5:29/M 22 12:48.84 6:48/M 26 19:40.76 6:14/M 19:40.76 19:40.76
33 Alli McCarty Pendleton Heights 207 27 2:04.83 6:53/M 35 5:54.98 5:29/M 26 12:45.60 6:50/M 35 19:41.93 6:18/M 19:41.93 19:41.93
34 Evonne Bultemeyer Homestead 98 57 2:07.99 7:03/M 31 5:57.05 5:27/M 33 12:49.68 6:52/M 28 19:42.67 6:15/M 19:42.67 19:42.67
35 Madison Distelrath Homestead 99 73 2:09.45 7:10/M 15 5:53.23 5:19/M 41 12:49.21 6:55/M 34 19:44.65 6:17/M 19:44.65 19:44.65
36 Grace Baer Pendleton Heights 201 29 2:05.12 6:57/M 38 5:55.66 5:29/M 50 12:54.32 6:58/M 32 19:48.58 6:16/M 19:48.58 19:48.58
37 Hannah Wappes Columbia City 30 47 2:07.00 7:03/M 32 5:56.08 5:27/M 48 12:52.78 6:56/M 36 19:49.28 6:18/M 19:49.28 19:49.28
38 Marissa Jamison Huntington North 112 49 2:07.11 7:03/M 34 5:56.71 5:27/M 31 12:49.03 6:52/M 42 19:49.36 6:22/M 19:49.36 19:49.36
39 Emily Fuelling Bellmont 6 58 2:08.04 7:07/M 51 6:02.67 5:34/M 38 12:57.37 6:54/M 30 19:51.27 6:15/M 19:51.27 19:51.27
40 Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead 101 87 2:10.73 7:13/M 40 6:01.37 5:29/M 25 12:51.98 6:50/M 41 19:52.19 6:22/M 19:52.19 19:52.19
41 Megan Wellman Jay County 121 14 2:02.16 6:47/M 25 5:48.60 5:23/M 32 12:41.00 6:52/M 64 19:55.76 6:35/M 19:55.76 19:55.76
42 Hannah Martin FW Concordia 92 35 2:05.99 6:57/M 26 5:53.10 5:24/M 18 12:39.40 6:46/M 72 19:56.89 6:37/M 19:56.89 19:56.89
43 Aubrey Norris Monroe Central 154 46 2:06.98 7:00/M 44 5:59.70 5:31/M 29 12:51.99 6:52/M 51 19:57.42 6:26/M 19:57.42 19:57.42
44 Christina Magers Pendleton Heights 205 61 2:08.40 7:07/M 70 6:08.51 5:43/M 51 13:07.38 6:58/M 25 19:58.64 6:14/M 19:58.64 19:58.64
45 Emily McManus FW Bishop Luers 90 42 2:06.66 7:00/M 42 5:58.82 5:31/M 39 12:53.56 6:54/M 55 20:03.24 6:30/M 20:03.24 20:03.24
46 Hayley Newman New Haven 172 74 2:09.54 7:10/M 52 6:04.55 5:36/M 53 13:04.23 6:59/M 40 20:04.41 6:22/M 20:04.41 20:04.41
47 Krista McCormick Dekalb 45 23 2:03.99 6:50/M 21 5:49.17 5:21/M 54 12:49.74 7:00/M 66 20:04.97 6:35/M 20:04.97 20:04.97
48 Damaris Wyant Mishawaka 140 38 2:06.47 7:00/M 24 5:52.86 5:23/M 19 12:39.86 6:47/M 97 20:08.26 6:47/M 20:08.26 20:08.26
49 Kiera Pelletier Mishawaka 133 98 2:11.68 7:17/M 66 6:11.07 5:41/M 40 13:06.74 6:55/M 45 20:08.85 6:24/M 20:08.85 20:08.85
50 Lorena Daugherty Penn 213 115 2:13.54 7:23/M 60 6:10.58 5:39/M 43 13:06.89 6:56/M 44 20:08.96 6:24/M 20:08.96 20:08.96
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Erica Stutsman NorthWood 188 15 2:02.44 6:47/M 54 5:59.07 5:37/M 72 13:10.57 7:11/M 39 20:10.01 6:21/M 20:10.01 20:10.01
52 Alena Miller Huntington North 115 37 2:06.24 7:00/M 61 6:03.62 5:39/M 55 13:07.18 7:03/M 48 20:10.65 6:25/M 20:10.65 20:10.65
53 Sybil Kurian Penn 219 75 2:09.75 7:10/M 73 6:10.29 5:43/M 44 13:06.66 6:56/M 52 20:12.23 6:26/M 20:12.23 20:12.23
54 Jenessa Hasty Oak Hill 194 44 2:06.77 7:00/M 43 5:59.26 5:31/M 64 13:06.21 7:06/M 56 20:16.03 6:30/M 20:16.03 20:16.03
55 Bailie Brown Columbia City 29 33 2:05.66 6:57/M 41 5:56.69 5:30/M 47 12:53.38 6:56/M 86 20:16.23 6:42/M 20:16.23 20:16.23
56 Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 116 52 2:07.38 7:03/M 63 6:04.98 5:39/M 67 13:14.25 7:09/M 46 20:16.74 6:24/M 20:16.74 20:16.74
57 Lindsey Marriott Leo 125 65 2:08.62 7:07/M 49 6:03.14 5:34/M 42 12:59.26 6:56/M 74 20:17.21 6:37/M 20:17.21 20:17.21
58 Alex Ebetino FW Bishop Dwenger 79 71 2:09.34 7:10/M 62 6:06.89 5:39/M 69 13:16.46 7:09/M 43 20:17.22 6:22/M 20:17.22 20:17.22
59 Anna Nisen Concord 35 26 2:04.72 6:53/M 75 6:05.74 5:44/M 63 13:12.46 7:06/M 50 20:17.83 6:26/M 20:17.83 20:17.83
60 Monica Dudley Pendleton Heights 203 125 2:14.39 7:27/M 77 6:16.38 5:44/M 52 13:15.94 6:59/M 49 20:20.86 6:25/M 20:20.86 20:20.86
61 Emily Ryan Carroll (FW) 26 102 2:12.14 7:20/M 56 6:09.03 5:37/M 58 13:14.19 7:05/M 57 20:24.50 6:31/M 20:24.50 20:24.50
62 Lane McDonald SB Adams 225 94 2:11.27 7:17/M 89 6:15.79 5:49/M 57 13:19.53 7:03/M 53 20:25.60 6:27/M 20:25.60 20:25.60
63 Brooke Hasty Oak Hill 193 36 2:06.14 7:00/M 55 6:03.01 5:37/M 65 13:10.49 7:07/M 68 20:26.29 6:35/M 20:26.29 20:26.29
64 Katie Culler Fremont 75 45 2:06.87 7:00/M 64 6:05.02 5:40/M 66 13:12.94 7:07/M 62 20:27.56 6:35/M 20:27.56 20:27.56
65 Sabrina Porter Marion 128 86 2:10.55 7:13/M 65 6:09.15 5:40/M 71 13:20.11 7:10/M 59 20:31.62 6:32/M 20:31.62 20:31.62
66 Mckenzie Love Northridge 185 88 2:10.76 7:13/M 78 6:13.11 5:46/M 56 13:16.76 7:03/M 71 20:33.67 6:36/M 20:33.67 20:33.67
67 Cadee Harmon Huntington North 109 62 2:08.49 7:07/M 87 6:12.67 5:49/M 70 13:22.93 7:10/M 61 20:35.11 6:33/M 20:35.11 20:35.11
68 Megan Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger 78 79 2:10.07 7:13/M 53 6:06.61 5:37/M 62 13:13.30 7:06/M 88 20:36.44 6:43/M 20:36.44 20:36.44
69 Molly Campbell Northridge 180 90 2:10.95 7:13/M 79 6:13.52 5:46/M 59 13:18.86 7:05/M 76 20:37.18 6:38/M 20:37.18 20:37.18
70 Amanda Baldwin Mississinewa 153 20 2:03.66 6:50/M 67 6:03.07 5:41/M 79 13:17.04 7:13/M 84 20:39.20 6:42/M 20:39.20 20:39.20
71 Hannah Stein Mishawaka Marian 151 101 2:12.00 7:20/M 95 6:18.66 5:51/M 60 13:24.31 7:05/M 67 20:39.66 6:35/M 20:39.66 20:39.66
72 Hannah Selis Penn 222 113 2:13.36 7:23/M 57 6:10.28 5:37/M 61 13:16.70 7:06/M 91 20:40.62 6:43/M 20:40.62 20:40.62
73 Jana Fisher Concord 33 100 2:11.98 7:17/M 82 6:15.25 5:47/M 80 13:30.67 7:15/M 58 20:41.38 6:31/M 20:41.38 20:41.38
74 Grace Beehler SB St. Joseph 226 56 2:07.98 7:03/M 86 6:11.69 5:47/M 74 13:23.82 7:12/M 78 20:43.49 6:39/M 20:43.49 20:43.49
75 Kallie Canfield Elkhart Memorial 73 53 2:07.63 7:03/M 107 6:17.81 5:57/M 85 13:34.80 7:16/M 54 20:43.70 6:29/M 20:43.70 20:43.70
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Michaella Burchett Lakeland 122 72 2:09.37 7:10/M 101 6:17.46 5:54/M 77 13:30.55 7:13/M 65 20:45.43 6:35/M 20:45.43 20:45.43
77 Julia Nafe Penn 221 122 2:14.12 7:27/M 84 6:17.47 5:47/M 78 13:31.08 7:13/M 73 20:48.58 6:37/M 20:48.58 20:48.58
78 Faith Quintana Mishawaka 135 116 2:13.62 7:23/M 74 6:14.30 5:43/M 76 13:26.73 7:12/M 87 20:49.81 6:43/M 20:49.81 20:49.81
79 Carmen Yoder New Haven 174 81 2:10.21 7:13/M 72 6:10.56 5:43/M 90 13:31.21 7:20/M 77 20:50.75 6:39/M 20:50.75 20:50.75
80 Michaela McCurdy Liberty Christian 127 66 2:08.80 7:07/M 80 6:11.60 5:46/M 82 13:28.20 7:16/M 89 20:51.88 6:43/M 20:51.88 20:51.88
81 Brittany Linn Lakeland 123 133 2:15.19 7:30/M 92 6:19.98 5:49/M 73 13:31.58 7:11/M 83 20:52.67 6:41/M 20:52.67 20:52.67
82 Kathryn White FW Canterbury 91 67 2:08.83 7:07/M 94 6:14.73 5:50/M 95 13:36.41 7:21/M 70 20:52.96 6:36/M 20:52.96 20:52.96
83 Oliva Von Gunten South Adams 238 28 2:05.02 6:57/M 76 6:06.05 5:44/M 93 13:27.29 7:21/M 94 20:53.65 6:45/M 20:53.65 20:53.65
84 Olivia Smolinske East Noble 69 135 2:15.35 7:30/M 58 6:12.28 5:37/M 68 13:21.73 7:09/M 100 20:53.66 6:50/M 20:53.66 20:53.66
85 Julia Folland Churubusco 28 76 2:09.83 7:10/M 96 6:16.51 5:51/M 94 13:37.86 7:21/M 69 20:53.66 6:35/M 20:53.66 20:53.66
86 Kathleen Ellingson Carroll (FW) 18 103 2:12.48 7:20/M 90 6:17.06 5:49/M 87 13:36.45 7:19/M 75 20:54.48 6:38/M 20:54.48 20:54.48
87 Vanessa Steiner Concord 40 91 2:11.05 7:17/M 85 6:14.70 5:47/M 83 13:31.44 7:16/M 90 20:55.21 6:43/M 20:55.21 20:55.21
88 Caroline McMasters FW Bishop Dwenger 84 142 2:15.93 7:30/M 108 6:26.77 5:57/M 84 13:43.70 7:16/M 60 20:55.34 6:32/M 20:55.34 20:55.34
89 Maddie Morehead Elkhart Christian Academy 72 32 2:05.59 6:57/M 59 6:02.54 5:37/M 108 13:30.50 7:27/M 93 20:56.73 6:45/M 20:56.73 20:56.73
90 Kyra Warren East Noble 71 105 2:12.56 7:20/M 69 6:12.19 5:41/M 81 13:28.17 7:15/M 98 20:57.53 6:48/M 20:57.53 20:57.53
91 Madeline Aul Yorktown 248 59 2:08.08 7:07/M 83 6:11.36 5:47/M 96 13:33.30 7:21/M 92 20:58.30 6:45/M 20:58.30 20:58.30
92 Kaylee Lane Elwood Community 74 68 2:08.91 7:07/M 50 6:03.49 5:34/M 75 13:15.69 7:12/M 117 20:58.50 7:00/M 20:58.50 20:58.50
93 Hannah Majewski Mishawaka Marian 146 108 2:13.06 7:23/M 109 6:24.15 5:59/M 92 13:45.36 7:21/M 63 21:00.06 6:35/M 21:00.06 21:00.06
94 Krista Boese East Noble 61 104 2:12.51 7:20/M 45 6:05.40 5:31/M 97 13:28.14 7:22/M 102 21:00.61 6:51/M 21:00.61 21:00.61
95 Brittany Kent Muncie Burris 167 99 2:11.90 7:17/M 113 6:23.46 5:59/M 86 13:41.66 7:18/M 81 21:02.17 6:40/M 21:02.17 21:02.17
96 Brittany Tuttle Delta 60 93 2:11.26 7:17/M 103 6:19.82 5:54/M 99 13:43.29 7:23/M 80 21:03.71 6:40/M 21:03.71 21:03.71
97 Sarah Fetter Dekalb 44 69 2:09.22 7:10/M 91 6:13.99 5:49/M 98 13:37.21 7:23/M 96 21:04.76 6:46/M 21:04.76 21:04.76
98 Brandy Tuttle Delta 59 97 2:11.66 7:17/M 102 6:20.01 5:54/M 106 13:47.47 7:27/M 82 21:08.11 6:40/M 21:08.11 21:08.11
99 Chelsea Foster Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 159 96 2:11.42 7:17/M 68 6:11.03 5:41/M 103 13:37.67 7:26/M 101 21:10.03 6:51/M 21:10.03 21:10.03
100 Morgan Farr Southwood 239 80 2:10.18 7:13/M 99 6:17.85 5:53/M 89 13:37.53 7:19/M 108 21:14.69 6:55/M 21:14.69 21:14.69
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Katelyn Kilmer Northridge 183 95 2:11.34 7:17/M 118 6:25.95 6:03/M 107 13:53.66 7:27/M 85 21:16.08 6:42/M 21:16.08 21:16.08
102 Nicole Wilson FW Wayne 94 30 2:05.15 6:57/M 81 6:08.35 5:47/M 110 13:36.94 7:28/M 111 21:16.43 6:57/M 21:16.43 21:16.43
103 Mackenzie Porter Concord 37 137 2:15.56 7:30/M 106 6:25.66 5:57/M 88 13:45.22 7:19/M 99 21:16.85 6:50/M 21:16.85 21:16.85
104 Nora Rangel Goshen 95 31 2:05.39 6:57/M 71 6:05.51 5:43/M 113 13:35.47 7:29/M 116 21:18.10 7:00/M 21:18.10 21:18.10
105 Kora Kerns Union City 242 123 2:14.15 7:27/M 125 6:32.22 6:09/M 102 13:58.36 7:26/M 79 21:18.77 6:40/M 21:18.77 21:18.77
106 Kate Jarvis NorthWood 187 120 2:14.01 7:27/M 97 6:21.25 5:53/M 101 13:47.35 7:26/M 105 21:21.78 6:53/M 21:21.78 21:21.78
107 Suzanne Scanameo Yorktown 257 77 2:10.01 7:13/M 104 6:19.22 5:56/M 109 13:47.24 7:28/M 107 21:24.19 6:55/M 21:24.19 21:24.19
108 Aiden Smith Dekalb 50 84 2:10.45 7:13/M 105 6:20.55 5:57/M 100 13:45.65 7:25/M 112 21:25.23 6:57/M 21:25.23 21:25.23
109 Reagan Hoggatt Union City 241 55 2:07.88 7:03/M 100 6:15.58 5:53/M 116 13:47.97 7:32/M 115 21:30.13 7:00/M 21:30.13 21:30.13
110 Elena Rohrwasser Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 161 155 2:17.57 7:37/M 128 6:36.30 6:09/M 105 14:03.74 7:27/M 95 21:31.08 6:46/M 21:31.08 21:31.08
111 Kellie Fortkamp Jay County 120 78 2:10.02 7:13/M 110 6:21.14 5:59/M 115 13:52.36 7:31/M 118 21:35.49 7:01/M 21:35.49 21:35.49
112 Mandie Flora Lapel 124 106 2:12.77 7:20/M 127 6:31.03 6:09/M 117 14:03.82 7:32/M 104 21:36.44 6:51/M 21:36.44 21:36.44
113 Elizabeth Zorn Wawasee 246 41 2:06.60 7:00/M 119 6:21.83 6:04/M 126 14:03.98 7:42/M 103 21:36.46 6:51/M 21:36.46 21:36.46
114 India Ulshafer Oak Hill 199 129 2:14.79 7:27/M 122 6:31.27 6:06/M 91 13:52.06 7:20/M 120 21:37.79 7:03/M 21:37.79 21:37.79
115 Emma Kearns Mishawaka Marian 145 109 2:13.15 7:23/M 111 6:24.49 5:59/M 104 13:51.53 7:27/M 125 21:39.65 7:05/M 21:39.65 21:39.65
116 Maggie Schroeder FW Bishop Dwenger 86 127 2:14.51 7:27/M 98 6:21.84 5:53/M 114 13:52.71 7:30/M 126 21:41.02 7:05/M 21:41.02 21:41.02
117 Madison Busch FW Bishop Luers 89 126 2:14.49 7:27/M 116 6:27.17 6:00/M 120 14:02.28 7:35/M 113 21:41.90 6:57/M 21:41.90 21:41.90
118 Savannah Hart Oak Hill 192 139 2:15.81 7:30/M 117 6:28.68 6:00/M 111 13:57.67 7:28/M 124 21:44.49 7:04/M 21:44.49 21:44.49
119 Karen Hunckler Mishawaka Marian 144 119 2:13.77 7:23/M 112 6:25.27 5:59/M 118 13:58.96 7:33/M 121 21:44.88 7:03/M 21:44.88 21:44.88
120 Abby Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger 77 70 2:09.24 7:10/M 88 6:13.65 5:49/M 132 13:59.88 7:46/M 127 21:49.83 7:06/M 21:49.83 21:49.83
121 Emily Gunsett Bellmont 7 143 2:15.96 7:30/M 120 6:31.76 6:04/M 131 14:16.70 7:44/M 106 21:52.04 6:54/M 21:52.04 21:52.04
122 Alexa Porter Concord 36 146 2:16.55 7:33/M 134 6:38.35 6:13/M 112 14:07.77 7:29/M 119 21:52.96 7:03/M 21:52.96 21:52.96
123 Alexis Grider FW South Side 93 16 2:02.71 6:47/M 93 6:07.53 5:49/M 134 13:54.20 7:46/M 144 21:56.84 7:18/M 21:56.84 21:56.84
124 Kyleigh Blackmer Wes-Del 247 50 2:07.34 7:03/M 124 6:24.59 6:07/M 122 14:03.39 7:38/M 134 21:57.76 7:11/M 21:57.76 21:57.76
125 Mackenzie Neher Bellmont 10 141 2:15.90 7:30/M 129 6:35.75 6:10/M 127 14:18.85 7:43/M 110 21:57.77 6:56/M 21:57.77 21:57.77
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Emma Baron Union City 240 134 2:15.24 7:30/M 144 6:39.97 6:17/M 124 14:21.44 7:41/M 109 21:58.81 6:55/M 21:58.81 21:58.81
127 Madeleine McTigue Mishawaka Marian 149 43 2:06.71 7:00/M 114 6:18.50 5:59/M 121 13:54.98 7:36/M 149 22:00.86 7:21/M 22:00.86 22:00.86
128 Sophia Spence Union City 244 63 2:08.56 7:07/M 136 6:30.67 6:14/M 141 14:23.00 7:52/M 123 22:09.55 7:04/M 22:09.55 22:09.55
129 Erin Lyday Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 160 160 2:19.66 7:43/M 140 6:43.24 6:16/M 123 14:23.84 7:40/M 122 22:10.36 7:04/M 22:10.36 22:10.36
130 Haley Smith Mishawaka 137 154 2:17.24 7:37/M 142 6:41.32 6:17/M 136 14:29.96 7:48/M 114 22:10.47 6:58/M 22:10.47 22:10.47
131 Taylor Phillips Yorktown 254 118 2:13.73 7:23/M 132 6:34.83 6:13/M 130 14:18.93 7:44/M 130 22:10.82 7:08/M 22:10.82 22:10.82
132 Camille Taylor Oak Hill 198 136 2:15.48 7:30/M 115 6:28.14 6:00/M 119 14:03.05 7:34/M 151 22:11.98 7:24/M 22:11.98 22:11.98
133 Olivia Wyatt FW Bishop Dwenger 88 140 2:15.89 7:30/M 135 6:37.78 6:13/M 133 14:24.36 7:46/M 128 22:14.57 7:07/M 22:14.57 22:14.57
134 Abril Carmona Concord 31 163 2:20.20 7:47/M 133 6:41.97 6:13/M 125 14:23.76 7:41/M 131 22:15.72 7:08/M 22:15.72 22:15.72
135 Acacia Anderson South Adams 227 130 2:14.84 7:27/M 131 6:35.81 6:11/M 129 14:19.84 7:44/M 135 22:16.83 7:13/M 22:16.83 22:16.83
136 Melissa Crouch Delta 52 138 2:15.65 7:30/M 130 6:36.03 6:11/M 128 14:19.67 7:43/M 137 22:17.40 7:14/M 22:17.40 22:17.40
137 Emma Keesling Randolph Southern 224 60 2:08.39 7:07/M 121 6:24.38 6:04/M 148 14:22.67 7:58/M 141 22:23.57 7:16/M 22:23.57 22:23.57
138 Cali-Sue Melton Mishawaka 132 151 2:17.01 7:37/M 143 6:41.36 6:17/M 137 14:30.52 7:49/M 133 22:23.88 7:10/M 22:23.88 22:23.88
139 Grace Fisher Bellmont 4 149 2:16.86 7:33/M 138 6:39.70 6:14/M 144 14:34.34 7:54/M 132 22:27.01 7:09/M 22:27.01 22:27.01
140 Regan Landis Concord 34 164 2:20.31 7:47/M 139 6:43.35 6:16/M 135 14:30.29 7:46/M 138 22:28.96 7:15/M 22:28.96 22:28.96
141 Katelin Hawbaker South Adams 230 150 2:16.94 7:33/M 156 6:48.67 6:27/M 142 14:41.15 7:52/M 129 22:32.47 7:08/M 22:32.47 22:32.47
142 Eliza Harruff South Adams 228 145 2:16.29 7:33/M 141 6:40.36 6:17/M 138 14:30.38 7:50/M 145 22:34.33 7:19/M 22:34.33 22:34.33
143 Reagan Woodruff Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 166 168 2:21.84 7:50/M 137 6:44.36 6:14/M 143 14:37.99 7:53/M 139 22:37.64 7:15/M 22:37.64 22:37.64
144 Emilia Minnich Muncie Burris 168 112 2:13.23 7:23/M 153 6:42.44 6:24/M 139 14:34.06 7:51/M 148 22:39.83 7:21/M 22:39.83 22:39.83
145 Lorriane Gamble Oak Hill 191 152 2:17.04 7:37/M 151 6:43.85 6:20/M 140 14:35.49 7:51/M 147 22:40.85 7:21/M 22:40.85 22:40.85
146 Catie Ridley Delta 57 117 2:13.69 7:23/M 126 6:31.88 6:09/M 158 14:38.38 8:06/M 150 22:45.57 7:23/M 22:45.57 22:45.57
147 Emma Melcher Huntington North 114 92 2:11.10 7:17/M 147 6:37.16 6:20/M 146 14:32.46 7:55/M 156 22:46.80 7:29/M 22:46.80 22:46.80
148 Kayla Daniels Dekalb 43 111 2:13.22 7:23/M 149 6:39.68 6:20/M 150 14:42.30 8:02/M 146 22:46.83 7:20/M 22:46.83 22:46.83
149 Leah Chaves Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 155 159 2:19.54 7:43/M 145 6:44.88 6:19/M 152 14:48.32 8:03/M 140 22:48.14 7:15/M 22:48.14 22:48.14
150 Carrie Scott Bellmont 12 153 2:17.21 7:37/M 150 6:43.75 6:20/M 145 14:38.53 7:54/M 154 22:50.01 7:26/M 22:50.01 22:50.01
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Ariel Stier New Haven 173 131 2:14.93 7:27/M 159 6:47.66 6:29/M 156 14:53.66 8:06/M 136 22:50.74 7:14/M 22:50.74 22:50.74
152 Lexie Moriarity East Noble 67 128 2:14.69 7:27/M 123 6:31.83 6:07/M 159 14:38.34 8:06/M 157 22:52.84 7:29/M 22:52.84 22:52.84
153 Brianna Dishong New Haven 170 124 2:14.28 7:27/M 155 6:45.80 6:27/M 157 14:52.27 8:06/M 142 22:54.14 7:17/M 22:54.14 22:54.14
154 Jenny Moynihan Delta 55 158 2:18.97 7:40/M 158 6:51.54 6:29/M 147 14:48.90 7:57/M 153 22:58.75 7:25/M 22:58.75 22:58.75
155 Oliva Mason South Adams 233 144 2:16.28 7:33/M 160 6:49.47 6:30/M 153 14:53.03 8:03/M 152 23:02.27 7:25/M 23:02.27 23:02.27
156 Olivia Groves FW Bishop Dwenger 83 147 2:16.56 7:33/M 148 6:42.80 6:20/M 161 14:50.31 8:07/M 158 23:07.43 7:32/M 23:07.43 23:07.43
157 Jessica Vandiver East Noble 70 157 2:18.93 7:40/M 154 6:48.91 6:24/M 154 14:52.85 8:03/M 159 23:10.08 7:32/M 23:10.08 23:10.08
158 Anna Bragg Delta 51 165 2:20.78 7:47/M 157 6:53.21 6:29/M 155 14:58.26 8:05/M 155 23:11.25 7:27/M 23:11.25 23:11.25
159 Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North 111 85 2:10.52 7:13/M 152 6:37.97 6:21/M 162 14:46.45 8:08/M 161 23:12.33 7:39/M 23:12.33 23:12.33
160 Carolina Quintana Mishawaka 134 161 2:19.88 7:43/M 166 7:03.70 6:44/M 160 15:10.43 8:06/M 143 23:12.37 7:17/M 23:12.37 23:12.37
161 Falynne Reed Blackford 14 107 2:12.81 7:20/M 162 6:48.43 6:33/M 149 14:50.94 8:02/M 160 23:15.47 7:38/M 23:15.47 23:15.47
162 Kelsey Morgan Yorktown 253 114 2:13.45 7:23/M 146 6:39.30 6:19/M 163 14:50.86 8:11/M 165 23:24.33 7:46/M 23:24.33 23:24.33
163 Claire Comfort Dekalb 42 132 2:14.98 7:27/M 161 6:50.57 6:33/M 151 14:53.30 8:02/M 163 23:24.78 7:45/M 23:24.78 23:24.78
164 Kaylee Walkey Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 163 170 2:22.59 7:53/M 163 7:00.63 6:37/M 164 15:15.84 8:15/M 162 23:43.35 7:41/M 23:43.35 23:43.35
165 Allysa Holcomb New Haven 171 148 2:16.65 7:33/M 164 6:56.07 6:39/M 166 15:21.28 8:25/M 166 24:03.49 7:55/M 24:03.49 24:03.49
166 Calyssa Lehman South Adams 232 173 2:23.29 7:57/M 165 7:05.68 6:43/M 165 15:28.47 8:22/M 167 24:14.72 7:58/M 24:14.72 24:14.72
167 Chanise Donaldson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 157 172 2:23.27 7:57/M 167 7:07.87 6:46/M 167 15:36.55 8:28/M 169 24:31.82 8:06/M 24:31.82 24:31.82
168 Claire Fewell Mishawaka Marian 142 167 2:21.68 7:50/M 171 7:21.29 7:07/M 170 16:02.52 8:41/M 164 24:35.28 7:45/M 24:35.28 24:35.28
169 Charlotte Voor Mishawaka Marian 152 166 2:21.59 7:50/M 172 7:21.53 7:07/M 169 16:02.45 8:40/M 168 24:55.97 8:05/M 24:55.97 24:55.97
170 Caitlyn Thompson Delta 58 169 2:22.27 7:53/M 168 7:09.68 6:50/M 168 15:47.41 8:37/M 173 25:07.49 8:29/M 25:07.49 25:07.49
171 Kaitlynn Santino Yorktown 255 156 2:18.70 7:40/M 169 7:10.51 6:56/M 171 15:56.97 8:46/M 170 25:13.84 8:25/M 25:13.84 25:13.84
172 Catherine Grasso Yorktown 251 174 2:25.15 8:03/M 170 7:22.56 7:04/M 173 16:19.58 8:57/M 174 25:39.78 8:29/M 25:39.78 25:39.78
173 Ashley Waddups Union City 245 171 2:23.25 7:57/M 175 7:38.08 7:29/M 172 16:28.23 8:50/M 175 25:55.37 8:35/M 25:55.37 25:55.37
174 Jillian Roth Bellmont 11 162 2:19.93 7:43/M 173 7:23.48 7:13/M 175 16:42.15 9:18/M 172 26:00.51 8:27/M 26:00.51 26:00.51
175 Michelle Scanameo Yorktown 256 175 2:25.43 8:03/M 174 7:33.67 7:20/M 174 16:44.31 9:10/M 171 26:01.43 8:26/M 26:01.43 26:01.43
  ------------ .3 mile ------------ ------------ 1 mile ------------ ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Elizabeth Sowinski Union City 243 176 2:27.46 8:10/M 176 7:47.05 7:36/M 176 17:13.25 9:26/M 176 26:54.51 8:48/M 26:54.51 26:54.51