Perry Hill 1 Mile

October 02, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

3rd Grade

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

2039

William Jeffries CCE

6:23.56

6:23/M

 

2

2

1102

Bradley Rinehart Oak View

6:25.20

6:25/M

 

3

3

1116

Gavin Beard Oak View

6:44.61

6:44/M

 

4

4

2058

Nathan Kruger CCE

6:55.63

6:55/M

 

5

5

1088

Eli Tigulis Oak View

6:58.92

6:58/M

 

6

6

340

Cole Hanas PH

7:02.10

7:02/M

 

7

7

961

Isaiah Trulock PH

7:02.26

7:02/M

 

8

8

1981

Sam Frisinger CCE

7:02.45

7:02/M

 

9

9

108

Nicholas Butler PH

7:14.10

7:14/M

 

10

10

1763

Kellen Pickett Parkview YMCA

7:21.74

7:21/M

 

11

11

1975

Jonathon Buhr CCE

7:22.61

7:22/M

 

12

12

1115

Luke Maxwell Oak View

7:28.39

7:28/M

 

13

13

1047

Cole Zent Oak View

7:33.97

7:33/M

 

14

14

1716

Nevin Moreland Parkview YMCA

7:40.15

7:40/M

 

15

15

1124

Brady Rhoad Oak View

7:43.45

7:43/M

 

16

16

1106

Keaton Cooper Oak View

7:44.55

7:44/M

 

17

17

1978

Braden Christlieb CCE

7:45.32

7:45/M

 

18

18

1717

Alex Gillespie Parkview YMCA

7:50.97

7:50/M

 

19

19

79

Reece Beer PH

7:51.78

7:51/M

 

20

20

1753

Chase Wilson Parkview YMCA

7:53.61

7:53/M

 

21

(> 7)

1105

Joshua McGrath Oak View

7:56.36

7:56/M

 

22

(> 7)

1103

Eric Tratnyek Oak View

8:00.96

8:00/M

 

23

21

1762

Parker Upton Parkview YMCA

8:11.87

8:11/M

 

24

(> 7)

1108

Caiden Abbs Oak View

8:12.72

8:12/M

 

25

22

1705

Evan Winters Parkview YMCA

8:17.04

8:17/M

 

26

(> 7)

1091

Luke Williams Oak View

8:19.83

8:19/M

 

27

23

1995

Gabe Gregory CCE

8:22.76

8:22/M

 

28

24

2186

Luke Vaughan CCE

8:24.53

8:24/M

 

29

25

1764

Sam Jones Parkview YMCA

8:24.98

8:24/M

 

30

(> 7)

1101

Kenny Wang Oak View

8:29.15

8:29/M

 

31

26

611

Tannor Marker PH

8:35.04

8:35/M

 

32

(> 7)

2060

Connor Lynch CCE

8:38.94

8:38/M

 

33

27

845

Ian Sather PH

8:41.00

8:41/M

 

34

28

513

Grant Johnson PH

8:49.26

8:49/M

 

35

(> 7)

1030

Isaac Bushong Oak View

8:50.96

8:50/M

 

36

(> 7)

2055

Austin Klingenberger CCE

8:52.95

8:52/M

 

37

(> 7)

254

Carter Garman PH

8:59.60

8:59/M

 

38

(> 7)

1166

Austin Lim Oak View

9:06.05

9:06/M

 

39

(> 7)

29

Tyler Allen PH

9:07.42

9:07/M

 

40

(> 7)

525

Noah Johnson PH

9:09.29

9:09/M

 

41

(> 7)

989

Ryan Winger PH

9:13.22

9:13/M

 

42

(> 7)

1133

Braeden Gamulkiewicz Oak View

9:14.48

9:14/M

 

43

(> 7)

2183

Ricky Stroud CCE

9:20.29

9:20/M

 

44

(> 7)

2063

Lucas Mathias CCE

9:21.07

9:21/M

 

45

(> 7)

1130

Colton Tucker Oak View

9:26.44

9:26/M

 

46

(> 7)

1751

Billy Newbauer Parkview YMCA

9:37.18

9:37/M

 

47

(> 7)

2152

Tyler Schweitzer CCE

9:39.47

9:39/M

 

48

(> 7)

1092

Colin Fisher Oak View

9:42.93

9:42/M

 

49

(> 7)

1771

Seth Jones Parkview YMCA

9:46.40

9:46/M

 

50

(> 7)

629

Jonathan Miller PH

9:51.90

9:51/M

 

51

(> 7)

2112

Sam Nietert CCE

10:47.52

10:47/M

 

52

(> 7)

1099

Dalton Baker Oak View

10:53.35

10:53/M

 

53

(> 7)

1127

Erick Garcia Oak View

11:02.54

11:02/M

 

54

(> 7)

309

Lennon Hale PH

11:26.45

11:26/M

 

55

(> 7)

855

Andrew Shotts PH

11:26.79

11:26/M

 

56

(> 7)

1111

Ryan Bodecker Oak View

11:53.38

11:53/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

4th Grade

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

926

Ethan Springer PH

6:12.87

6:12/M

 

2

2

1313

Hansen Haffner Oak View

6:21.48

6:21/M

 

3

3

1382

Cannen Houser Oak View

6:30.49

6:30/M

 

4

(< 5)

1860

Conyer Wilson Parkview YMCA

6:30.92

6:30/M

 

5

4

2252

Grant Peters CCE

6:35.98

6:35/M

 

6

5

797

William Rudolph PH

6:44.94

6:44/M

 

7

6

1415

Zach Hess Oak View

6:47.55

6:47/M

 

8

7

2275

Gavin Rice CCE

6:51.70

6:51/M

 

9

8

2239

James Locke Hemsoth CCE

7:00.33

7:00/M

 

10

9

2317

Christian Stenger CCE

7:02.06

7:02/M

 

11

10

1304

Joe Nuttle Oak View

7:07.34

7:07/M

 

12

11

71

Charles Basham PH

7:12.24

7:12/M

 

13

12

978

Noah Wike PH

7:13.89

7:13/M

 

14

13

1180

Todd Huynh Oak View

7:14.79

7:14/M

 

15

14

2199

Elijah Ford CCE

7:16.62

7:16/M

 

16

15

966

Shaun Turney PH

7:17.10

7:17/M

 

17

16

2282

Rowan Smith CCE

7:18.17

7:18/M

 

18

17

34

Tyler Arens PH

7:19.70

7:19/M

 

19

18

2246

Nolan Link CCE

7:21.84

7:21/M

 

20

(> 7)

2278

Luke Ritzert CCE

7:23.13

7:23/M

 

21

19

48

Riley Baird PH

7:29.85

7:29/M

 

22

(> 7)

2274

Andrew Potter CCE

7:31.69

7:31/M

 

23

20

1286

Pierce Smith Oak View

7:31.91

7:31/M

 

24

(> 7)

2191

Walker Andrews CCE

7:33.09

7:33/M

 

25

(> 7)

2243

Nathan Klingenberger CCE

7:35.90

7:35/M

 

26

(> 7)

2236

Nolan Glassley CCE

7:39.08

7:39/M

 

27

21

1412

Bryson Lehman Oak View

7:46.48

7:46/M

 

28

(> 7)

952

Gavin Thompson PH

7:47.71

7:47/M

 

29

(> 7)

2194

Matthan Deogracias CCE

8:04.70

8:04/M

 

30

(> 7)

687

Ashton Pesetski PH

8:05.57

8:05/M

 

31

(> 7)

1372

Evan Bushong Oak View

8:08.48

8:08/M

 

32

(> 7)

2299

Aiden Smith CCE

8:17.72

8:17/M

 

33

(> 7)

2196

Seth Evans CCE

8:18.89

8:18/M

 

34

(> 7)

512

Colten Hungerford PH

8:20.57

8:20/M

 

35

(> 7)

1310

Logan Palermo Oak View

8:22.20

8:22/M

 

36

(> 7)

1225

Joshua Schwarzer Oak View

8:23.24

8:23/M

 

37

(> 7)

971

Cole Washburn PH

8:24.33

8:24/M

 

38

(> 7)

538

Austin Johnson PH

8:31.60

8:31/M

 

39

(> 7)

2214

Jackson Garton CCE

8:37.13

8:37/M

 

40

(> 7)

1309

Noah Beadner Oak View

9:17.00

9:17/M

 

41

(> 7)

2240

Jace Horn CCE

9:37.18

9:37/M

 

42

(> 7)

243

Aj Follrod PH

10:02.52

10:02/M

 

43

(> 7)

2241

Spencer Kessler CCE

10:03.38

10:03/M

 

44

(> 7)

1321

Zach Novell Oak View

10:21.24

10:21/M

 

45

(> 7)

1181

Dahnte Peters Oak View

10:22.77

10:22/M

 

46

(> 7)

1346

Tommy Foster Oak View

11:15.08

11:15/M

 

47

(> 7)

865

Avery Tubbs PH

11:20.85

11:20/M

 

48

(> 7)

617

Ian Martinez PH

11:40.33

11:40/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

5th Grade

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

238

Alex Fillers PH

6:01.59

6:01/M

 

2

(< 5)

1900

Luke Shappell Parkview YMCA

6:05.59

6:05/M

 

3

(< 5)

1920

Dylan Keister Parkview YMCA

6:27.11

6:27/M

 

4

(< 5)

1891

Gabe Steenman Parkview YMCA

6:28.09

6:28/M

 

5

2

1591

George Sell Oak View

6:32.04

6:32/M

 

6

3

1634

Sam Robbins Oak View

6:34.69

6:34/M

 

7

4

2363

William Bridgwater CCE

6:51.28

6:51/M

 

8

5

2410

Jacob Douglas CCE

6:58.30

6:58/M

 

9

6

6

Blake Nietert CCE

7:01.01

7:01/M

 

10

7

14

Evan White CCE

7:01.30

7:01/M

 

11

8

1611

Max Fiedler Oak View

7:06.06

7:06/M

 

12

9

2396

Jacob Carmody CCE

7:07.04

7:07/M

 

13

10

2

Matthew Kosnik CCE

7:07.92

7:07/M

 

14

11

11

Paul Swift CCE

7:12.75

7:12/M

 

15

12

356

Jackson Handshoe PH

7:17.28

7:17/M

 

16

13

1442

Thomas Tratnyek Oak View

7:20.46

7:20/M

 

17

14

1014

Braden Winger PH

7:25.03

7:25/M

 

18

(> 7)

9

Henry Scruggs CCE

7:29.85

7:29/M

 

19

(> 7)

4

Devin Maroney CCE

7:32.61

7:32/M

 

20

15

1485

Andrew Minton Oak View

7:42.66

7:42/M

 

21

16

1456

Sam Hupe Oak View

7:43.88

7:43/M

 

22

17

1459

Cameron Saunders Oak View

7:45.45

7:45/M

 

23

(> 7)

13

Devan Verba CCE

7:54.76

7:54/M

 

24

(> 7)

10

Cory Shelton CCE

8:02.22

8:02/M

 

25

(> 7)

1

Daniel Jones CCE

8:02.27

8:02/M

 

26

18

814

Harry Rudolph PH

8:03.35

8:03/M

 

27

19

861

Evan Shotts PH

8:11.72

8:11/M

 

28

20

590

Seth Layman PH

8:19.81

8:19/M

 

29

(> 7)

2429

William Jamison CCE

8:31.75

8:31/M

 

30

(> 7)

2492

Jayden Johanningsmeier CCE

8:36.68

8:36/M

 

31

(> 7)

1671

Lucas Meyer Oak View

9:30.29

9:30/M

 

32

(> 7)

1669

Mitch Foster Oak View

10:02.06

10:02/M

 

33

21

547

Hayden Klaehn PH

10:04.62

10:04/M

 

34

(> 7)

1647

Wyatt Gray Oak View

10:20.96

10:20/M

 

35

(> 7)

1024

Antonio Martinez PH

12:20.49

12:20/M

 

36

(> 7)

2381

Braden Cannon CCE

12:35.15

12:35/M

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd Grade

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

2149

Adelle Schlotterback CCE

7:02.57

7:02/M

 

2

2

1684

Samantha Aselage Parkview YMCA

7:02.70

7:02/M

 

3

3

250

Emily Fruth PH

7:04.43

7:04/M

 

4

4

1694

Maren Wilson Parkview YMCA

7:12.92

7:12/M

 

5

5

2185

Evie Sunderlin CCE

7:23.67

7:23/M

 

6

6

252

Emilia Garcia PH

7:27.18

7:27/M

 

7

7

653

Callie Mitchell PH

7:47.72

7:47/M

 

8

8

1700

Sarah Maple Parkview YMCA

7:53.01

7:53/M

 

9

9

1976

Mia Casaburo CCE

7:53.49

7:53/M

 

10

10

1109

Avery Oaks Oak View

7:57.11

7:57/M

 

11

11

1680

Leah Shappell Parkview YMCA

8:03.92

8:03/M

 

12

12

1702

Holly Howard Parkview YMCA

8:21.61

8:21/M

 

13

13

2180

Marley Sechrest CCE

8:28.33

8:28/M

 

14

14

1068

Becca Kiplinger Oak View

8:43.70

8:43/M

 

15

15

1980

Katherine Dingeldein CCE

8:44.92

8:44/M

 

16

16

1965

Katie Bridgwater CCE

8:49.55

8:49/M

 

17

17

2188

Tehya Vedder-Jones CCE

8:56.19

8:56/M

 

18

(> 7)

2023

Chloe Herschberger CCE

9:01.93

9:01/M

 

19

18

142

Alayna Byrd PH

9:02.24

9:02/M

 

20

19

259

Brooke Goeglein PH

9:04.73

9:04/M

 

21

20

541

Ella Jones PH

9:04.96

9:04/M

 

22

21

360

Riley Herndon PH

9:17.79

9:17/M

 

23

22

1081

Mckinley Mohr Oak View

9:30.17

9:30/M

 

24

23

1070

Lilly Armbruster Oak View

9:30.60

9:30/M

 

25

(> 7)

2128

Lauren Painter CCE

9:31.81

9:31/M

 

26

(> 7)

2033

Annabelle Hontz CCE

9:32.53

9:32/M

 

27

(> 7)

357

Hannah Hentgen PH

9:35.36

9:35/M

 

28

(> 7)

964

Lillian Sorg PH

9:39.23

9:39/M

 

29

24

1086

Addelyn Straley Oak View

9:47.68

9:47/M

 

30

25

1074

Haylee Clingenpeel Oak View

9:51.95

9:51/M

 

31

(> 7)

851

Abby Scheurich PH

10:04.34

10:04/M

 

32

(> 7)

222

Claire Eby PH

10:21.38

10:21/M

 

33

(> 7)

230

Georgia Evans PH

10:31.64

10:31/M

 

34

(> 7)

2068

Haley McQueen CCE

10:48.38

10:48/M

 

35

(> 7)

2189

Brooke Young CCE

10:51.22

10:51/M

 

36

(> 7)

670

Maizy O'Hara PH

10:53.77

10:53/M

 

37

(> 7)

2005

Olivia Harley CCE

10:58.02

10:58/M

 

38

(> 7)

815

Hannah Saleh PH

11:00.37

11:00/M

 

39

(> 7)

247

Gabriella Frick PH

11:10.00

11:10/M

 

40

(> 7)

2036

Kennedy Hutton CCE

11:13.67

11:13/M

 

41

(> 7)

1992

Leah Goleeke CCE

11:18.64

11:18/M

 

42

(> 7)

1004

Emily Wray PH

11:20.85

11:20/M

 

43

26

1060

Cali Miller Oak View

11:33.30

11:33/M

 

44

(> 7)

2124

Emery Oswalt CCE

11:39.15

11:39/M

 

45

(> 7)

1964

Lainey Allison CCE

11:39.88

11:39/M

 

46

(> 7)

1062

Raelyn Koesters Oak View

11:52.94

11:52/M

 

47

(> 7)

2148

Jessica Plummer CCE

11:54.12

11:54/M

 

48

(> 7)

1994

Josie Gosheff CCE

11:58.21

11:58/M

 

49

(> 7)

245

Carly Fox PH

12:21.75

12:21/M

 

50

(> 7)

263

Gabby Goodwin PH

14:18.49

14:18/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

4th Grade

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1773

Maya Norris Parkview YMCA

6:49.16

6:49/M

 

2

2

2213

Jordyn Fuller CCE

6:52.69

6:52/M

 

3

3

35

Saige Arnold PH

6:55.05

6:55/M

 

4

4

2210

Jaidyn Fuller CCE

7:02.46

7:02/M

 

5

5

1848

Janelle Albrecht Parkview YMCA

7:04.99

7:04/M

 

6

6

1787

Taylor Aselage Parkview YMCA

7:20.46

7:20/M

 

7

7

339

Marybeth Hall PH

7:24.97

7:24/M

 

8

8

979

Reese Wilkins PH

7:32.51

7:32/M

 

9

9

1185

Ashley Zent Oak View

7:42.09

7:42/M

 

10

10

1796

Ashley Komrska Parkview YMCA

7:50.16

7:50/M

 

11

11

987

Paige Wilkins PH

7:53.48

7:53/M

 

12

12

2235

Olivia Gisslen CCE

7:58.50

7:58/M

 

13

13

2304

Alexis Snyder CCE

7:59.36

7:59/M

 

14

14

2245

Abigail Linder CCE

8:01.77

8:01/M

 

15

15

2244

Regan Konow CCE

8:06.25

8:06/M

 

16

16

2192

Kendall Baker CCE

8:09.52

8:09/M

 

17

17

863

Sierra Slater PH

8:12.96

8:12/M

 

18

18

957

Sierra Thurber PH

8:22.37

8:22/M

 

19

(> 7)

2320

Lily Vaughan CCE

8:26.94

8:26/M

 

20

19

718

Lillian Roberts PH

8:28.99

8:28/M

 

21

(> 7)

2242

Kendyl Kindsey CCE

8:30.61

8:30/M

 

22

20

1182

Addison Hupe Oak View

8:31.12

8:31/M

 

23

(> 7)

2327

Abbye Williams CCE

8:34.34

8:34/M

 

24

21

1315

Tiana Swedzinski Oak View

8:46.79

8:46/M

 

25

22

1172

Samantha Skender Oak View

8:47.77

8:47/M

 

26

(> 7)

2247

Angelina Marks CCE

8:51.06

8:51/M

 

27

(> 7)

595

Abbie Leach PH

8:52.66

8:52/M

 

28

23

1170

Mallory Leimkuhler Oak View

8:55.91

8:55/M

 

29

(> 7)

216

Anna Ealing PH

8:58.42

8:58/M

 

30

24

1192

Emmersyn Hunter Oak View

8:59.10

8:59/M

 

31

(> 7)

405

Reagan Hewes PH

9:00.18

9:00/M

 

32

25

1772

Marie Beeber Parkview YMCA

9:00.82

9:00/M

 

33

(> 7)

200

Anessa Dyer PH

9:14.05

9:14/M

 

34

(> 7)

56

Klaire Barnett PH

9:14.12

9:14/M

 

35

26

1176

Colette Rekeweg Oak View

9:23.54

9:23/M

 

36

(> 7)

2202

Olivia Fountain CCE

9:31.70

9:31/M

 

37

(> 7)

1168

Maddy Knapke Oak View

9:33.99

9:33/M

 

38

(> 7)

376

Bailey Herndon PH

9:46.35

9:46/M

 

39

(> 7)

940

Ashleigh Strange PH

9:47.23

9:47/M

 

40

(> 7)

1302

Alexa Nuttle Oak View

9:55.57

9:55/M

 

41

(> 7)

958

Savina Tippmann PH

10:00.16

10:00/M

 

42

(> 7)

1191

Christina Barranda Oak View

10:11.63

10:11/M

 

43

(> 7)

1196

Kylie Felger Oak View

10:18.74

10:18/M

 

44

(> 7)

1171

Miranda Radcliff Oak View

10:18.96

10:18/M

 

45

(> 7)

944

Vinnie Talarico PH

10:24.15

10:24/M

 

46

(> 7)

2321

Kameryn Walker CCE

10:26.36

10:26/M

 

47

(> 7)

1290

Taylor Swinehart Oak View

10:32.61

10:32/M

 

48

(> 7)

2308

Mariah Stekier CCE

10:36.97

10:36/M

 

49

(> 7)

588

Anna Layden PH

10:38.58

10:38/M

 

50

(> 7)

954

Zoe Threm PH

10:38.80

10:38/M

 

51

(> 7)

1325

Olivia McClurg Oak View

10:41.11

10:41/M

 

52

(> 7)

605

Ashlynd Madden PH

10:55.24

10:55/M

 

53

(> 7)

607

Elena Marcom PH

10:55.28

10:55/M

 

54

(> 7)

2237

Ella Hall CCE

10:59.16

10:59/M

 

55

(> 7)

2190

Elizabeth Allen CCE

11:03.09

11:03/M

 

56

(> 7)

416

Brooklyn Holmes PH

11:16.27

11:16/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

5th Grade

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

244

Taylor Fordyce PH

6:37.60

6:37/M

 

2

2

1638

Grace Thomas Oak View

6:43.52

6:43/M

 

3

(< 5)

1882

Sally Kissner Parkview YMCA

6:51.66

6:51/M

 

4

3

258

Tori Gloyd PH

7:15.40

7:15/M

 

5

4

12

Jessica Till CCE

7:20.79

7:20/M

 

6

5

407

Isabella Hilaski PH

7:21.00

7:21/M

 

7

6

1663

Haley Hardcastle Oak View

7:29.65

7:29/M

 

8

7

1425

Lily Jaeger Oak View

7:32.55

7:32/M

 

9

8

1661

Megan Guild Oak View

7:34.85

7:34/M

 

10

9

1575

Megan Hoskins Oak View

7:38.92

7:38/M

 

11

10

1012

Jillian Yoder PH

7:40.04

7:40/M

 

12

11

146

Paige Cronk PH

7:43.79

7:43/M

 

13

12

2385

Riley Davidson CCE

7:43.91

7:43/M

 

14

13

7

Madison Ohman CCE

7:45.81

7:45/M

 

15

14

53

Aubrey Barb PH

7:49.23

7:49/M

 

16

15

969

Olivia Wallace PH

7:52.58

7:52/M

 

17

16

1440

Hanna Shotts Oak View

7:57.17

7:57/M

 

18

(> 7)

725

Sophia Roberts PH

8:12.36

8:12/M

 

19

(> 7)

257

Haley Gerherdt PH

8:18.76

8:18/M

 

20

(> 7)

42

Molly Bail PH

8:21.07

8:21/M

 

21

17

1493

Avah Crane Oak View

8:25.63

8:25/M

 

22

(> 7)

251

Sydney Gandolfo PH

8:26.20

8:26/M

 

23

(> 7)

833

Alia Saleh PH

8:37.62

8:37/M

 

24

(> 7)

256

Emily Gerard PH

8:42.60

8:42/M

 

25

(< 5)

1890

Natalie Jones Parkview YMCA

8:51.31

8:51/M

 

26

18

5

Vanessa McComb CCE

8:53.67

8:53/M

 

27

(> 7)

1664

Gillian Schwenk Oak View

8:57.90

8:57/M

 

28

(> 7)

1291

Peyton Holsworth Oak View

9:00.61

9:00/M

 

29

(> 7)

1444

Allara Gasdorf Oak View

9:00.95

9:00/M

 

30

(> 7)

33

Ava Allen PH

9:16.13

9:16/M

 

31

(> 7)

642

Melaine Miller PH

9:18.11

9:18/M

 

32

(> 7)

941

Caleigh Strange PH

9:22.16

9:22/M

 

33

19

2343

Abigail Becker CCE

9:22.84

9:22/M

 

34

20

3

Makenna Markle CCE

9:23.91

9:23/M

 

35

(> 7)

795

Mim-Kate Rosswurm PH

9:26.08

9:26/M

 

36

21

2456

Darla Jeffries CCE

9:32.49

9:32/M

 

37

(> 7)

1666

Kennedie Hammond Oak View

9:38.59

9:38/M

 

38

(> 7)

2446

Demery Fosnaugh CCE

9:40.54

9:40/M

 

39

(> 7)

1581

Lauren Fisher Oak View

9:52.66

9:52/M

 

40

(> 7)

261

Ella Goodirch PH

9:54.97

9:54/M

 

41

(> 7)

26

Mackenzie Adams PH

10:00.33

10:00/M

 

42

(> 7)

2483

Maggie Collins CCE

10:01.29

10:01/M

 

43

(> 7)

1419

Corinne Ringrose Oak View

10:03.86

10:03/M

 

44

(> 7)

235

Molly Evans PH

10:34.27

10:34/M

 

45

(> 7)

708

Gianna Pineno PH

10:35.99

10:35/M

 

46

(> 7)

233

Lillie Evans PH

10:38.19

10:38/M

 

47

(> 7)

683

Victoria Parrish PH

11:49.71

11:49/M

 

48

(> 7)

253

Tallula Garcia PH

12:06.24

12:06/M