Pink Ribbon Run 4 Mile

Age Group Results

May 09, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-84
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-84

4 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 10 Hidi Gaff 106 34 1 12:49.67 6:25/M 1 13:13.54 6:37/M   26:01.13 26:03.21 0:02.08
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 68 Kaylee Frauenfelder 100 10 2 15:47.23 7:54/M 1 17:16.97 8:38/M   32:56.23 33:04.20 0:07.97
2 75 Natalie Huntine 145 18 1 15:41.58 7:51/M 3 18:08.60 9:04/M 0:45.98 33:40.28 33:50.18 0:09.90
3 90 Sage Reeb 227 15 3 17:16.60 8:38/M 2 17:50.38 8:55/M 2:02.78 34:50.58 35:06.98 0:16.40
4 109 Lina Bernabe 20 15 4 18:26.58 9:13/M 4 18:10.35 9:05/M 3:32.73 36:30.65 36:36.93 0:06.28
5 197 Danielle Klooze 160 19 8 21:59.37 11:00/M 5 22:45.34 11:23/M 11:40.51 44:13.63 44:44.71 0:31.08
6 209 Anya Ramraknzanz 320 10 5 21:01.67 10:31/M 6 24:33.99 12:17/M 12:31.46 45:13.67 45:35.66 0:21.99
7 239 Faith Darland 70 12 6 21:15.42 10:38/M 8 27:29.69 13:45/M 15:40.91 48:35.67 48:45.11 0:09.44
8 240 Alexandra Beber 12 9 7 21:15.59 10:38/M 7 27:29.68 13:45/M 15:41.07 48:41.26 48:45.27 0:04.01
9 263 Casey Chapman 52 13 9 25:32.91 12:46/M 9 28:31.69 14:16/M 21:00.40 53:40.69 54:04.60 0:23.91
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 11 Kirstin Hegelein 130 25 1 12:46.78 6:23/M 1 13:21.27 6:41/M   26:04.69 26:08.05 0:03.36
2 18 Cayla Pusey 220 23 2 13:11.59 6:36/M 2 13:48.41 6:54/M 0:51.95 26:55.96 27:00.00 0:04.04
3 22 Nikki Jasperson 148 29 3 13:18.17 6:39/M 3 14:23.25 7:12/M 1:33.37 27:38.98 27:41.42 0:02.44
4 39 Leah Johnson 150 29 6 15:01.05 7:31/M 4 15:49.11 7:55/M 4:42.11 30:45.62 30:50.16 0:04.54
5 45 Tabby Vermilion 301 23 5 14:52.43 7:26/M 5 16:11.28 8:06/M 4:55.66 31:01.23 31:03.71 0:02.48
6 57 Jane Fudge 296 29 4 14:51.23 7:26/M 6 16:54.83 8:27/M 5:38.01 31:43.53 31:46.06 0:02.53
7 65 Danielle Carlson 50 27 7 15:45.08 7:53/M 7 16:54.91 8:27/M 6:31.94 32:30.45 32:39.99 0:09.54
8 70 Allyson Salesman 244 27 8 16:12.22 8:06/M 8 17:03.74 8:32/M 7:07.91 33:10.15 33:15.96 0:05.81
9 86 Kelsey Hudson 143 28 12 17:32.36 8:46/M 11 17:22.66 8:41/M 8:46.97 34:44.39 34:55.02 0:10.63
10 87 Abbey Roemke 237 26 13 17:42.87 8:51/M 10 17:13.35 8:37/M 8:48.17 34:41.10 34:56.22 0:15.12
11 92 Abigail Blue 315 24 9 17:04.44 8:32/M 12 18:13.77 9:07/M 9:10.16 35:09.35 35:18.21 0:08.86
12 98 Jessica Ringger 235 25 10 17:17.98 8:39/M 13 18:27.10 9:14/M 9:37.03 35:33.00 35:45.08 0:12.08
13 101 Jessica Evans 97 23 11 17:22.00 8:41/M 14 18:37.35 9:19/M 9:51.30 35:48.80 35:59.35 0:10.55
14 114 Elsi Bernabe 19 25 15 19:34.52 9:47/M 9 17:12.66 8:36/M 10:39.13 36:40.10 36:47.18 0:07.08
15 139 Krystal Smith 262 29 14 19:18.18 9:39/M 15 19:52.34 9:56/M 13:02.47 39:05.30 39:10.52 0:05.22
16 167 Jessica James 147 24 17 20:49.70 10:25/M 16 20:31.28 10:16/M 15:12.93 40:59.51 41:20.98 0:21.47
17 170 Dana Reuter 232 28 16 20:27.42 10:14/M 17 21:00.43 10:30/M 15:19.80 41:09.62 41:27.85 0:18.23
18 205 Katie Lueders 175 28 19 21:28.51 10:44/M 21 23:50.19 11:55/M 19:10.65 45:01.65 45:18.70 0:17.05
19 212 Jenna Davis 71 29 22 22:42.21 11:21/M 18 23:15.36 11:38/M 19:49.52 45:40.18 45:57.57 0:17.39
20 213 Brooke Walter 328 27 21 22:41.97 11:21/M 19 23:15.63 11:38/M 19:49.55 45:39.98 45:57.60 0:17.62
21 215 Kelly Gagnon 108 29 20 22:18.68 11:09/M 22 23:52.25 11:56/M 20:02.88 45:39.29 46:10.93 0:31.64
22 219 Lauren Liebing 167 29 24 23:03.12 11:32/M 20 23:38.01 11:49/M 20:33.08 46:20.27 46:41.13 0:20.86
23 223 Lydia Williams 285 29 23 22:53.65 11:27/M 23 24:05.55 12:03/M 20:51.15 46:24.39 46:59.20 0:34.81
24 234 Ashley Miller 193 28     27 48:18.00 24:09/M 22:09.95 47:29.75 48:18.00 0:48.25
25 235 Julie Smith 263 27     28 48:18.16 24:09/M 22:10.11 47:30.23 48:18.16 0:47.93
26 238 Kalissa Herron 138 27 25 24:15.09 12:08/M 24 24:27.84 12:14/M 22:34.88 48:01.85 48:42.93 0:41.08
27 250 Kim Tolliver 270 26 26 25:26.48 12:43/M 25 25:35.26 12:48/M 24:53.69 50:43.09 51:01.74 0:18.65
28 270 Victoria Love 172 20 27 31:32.01 15:46/M 26 29:48.02 14:54/M 35:11.98 1:00:45.96 1:01:20.03 0:34.07
DNF Cassandra Young 290 29 18 21:10.17 10:35/M           0:46.89
DNF Brittney Crabill 62 27 28 36:28.28 18:14/M           1:02.24
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 54 Joelle Ruefer 241 32 1 15:52.57 7:56/M 1 15:33.83 7:47/M   31:12.11 31:26.40 0:14.29
2 73 Jean Storey 324 31 2 16:19.01 8:10/M 2 17:23.86 8:42/M 2:16.47 33:30.41 33:42.87 0:12.46
3 99 Rebecca Bell 16 32 3 18:14.12 9:07/M 3 17:38.24 8:49/M 4:25.96 35:39.27 35:52.36 0:13.09
4 119 Molly Bernard 311 32 6 18:23.14 9:12/M 4 18:40.67 9:20/M 5:37.41 36:51.79 37:03.81 0:12.02
5 120 Erin Wagner 278 31 4 18:19.08 9:10/M 6 18:49.71 9:25/M 5:42.39 36:53.06 37:08.79 0:15.73
6 121 Robin E Cartwright 51 34 5 18:19.39 9:10/M 5 18:49.49 9:25/M 5:42.48 36:52.89 37:08.88 0:15.99
7 137 Tammy Schenkel 250 33 9 19:44.72 9:52/M 7 19:23.57 9:42/M 7:41.89 38:29.18 39:08.29 0:39.11
8 158 Mary Willems-Akers 284 33 8 19:09.72 9:35/M 9 21:37.85 10:49/M 9:21.17 40:33.38 40:47.57 0:14.19
9 163 Maggie Lumpcik 176 32 7 18:53.33 9:27/M 10 22:10.19 11:05/M 9:37.12 40:42.27 41:03.52 0:21.25
10 176 Larissa Baker 7 33 10 21:32.22 10:46/M 8 20:43.88 10:22/M 10:49.70 42:01.58 42:16.10 0:14.52
11 203 Sara Ervin 92 30 12 22:35.28 11:18/M 11 22:32.44 11:16/M 13:41.32 44:41.29 45:07.72 0:26.43
12 222 Adrian Odle 207 33 13 22:53.34 11:27/M 12 24:05.74 12:03/M 15:32.68 46:25.02 46:59.08 0:34.06
13 230 Allyson Schreiber 252 32 15 23:51.60 11:56/M 13 24:18.54 12:09/M 16:43.74 47:54.17 48:10.14 0:15.97
14 237 Sonya Reid 230 30 11 22:19.37 11:10/M 14 26:11.35 13:06/M 17:04.32 48:22.14 48:30.72 0:08.58
15 245 Angel Skinner 261 33 14 23:36.13 11:48/M 15 26:18.82 13:09/M 18:28.55 49:42.31 49:54.95 0:12.64
16 269 Tiffany Battrick 10 32 16 30:43.17 15:22/M 16 29:23.23 14:42/M 28:40.00 59:48.72 1:00:06.40 0:17.68
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 13 Nichole Emmert 87 36 1 12:46.93 6:23/M 1 13:30.79 6:45/M   26:14.44 26:17.72 0:03.28
2 38 Teri Garrelts 111 36 2 15:44.00 7:52/M 2 14:54.06 7:27/M 4:20.34 30:21.67 30:38.06 0:16.39
3 55 Laura Lynch 178 36 3 15:48.48 7:54/M 3 15:49.10 7:55/M 5:19.86 31:29.62 31:37.58 0:07.96
4 81 Stacey Hartman 127 36 4 16:51.72 8:26/M 4 17:36.99 8:48/M 8:10.99 34:20.65 34:28.71 0:08.06
5 84 Stacy Erickson 89 37 5 17:05.04 8:33/M 5 17:38.14 8:49/M 8:25.46 34:31.87 34:43.18 0:11.31
6 94 Lisa Falster 312 35 6 17:40.64 8:50/M 6 17:51.74 8:56/M 9:14.66 35:18.07 35:32.38 0:14.31
7 102 Christina Mommer 196 38 8 18:01.06 9:01/M 7 18:06.76 9:03/M 9:50.10 35:52.62 36:07.82 0:15.20
8 113 Sheryl Bever 24 37 9 18:05.98 9:03/M 8 18:38.48 9:19/M 10:26.74 36:35.14 36:44.46 0:09.32
9 117 Heather Lutton 177 36 7 17:50.00 8:55/M 9 19:11.82 9:36/M 10:44.10 36:54.14 37:01.82 0:07.68
10 129 Desirea Tyler 273 36 10 18:56.56 9:28/M 11 19:17.01 9:39/M 11:55.85 38:03.40 38:13.57 0:10.17
11 132 Mary Aguilar 303 35 11 19:09.55 9:35/M 13 19:45.64 9:53/M 12:37.47 38:41.35 38:55.19 0:13.84
12 133 Angie Dirr 75 38 12 19:12.15 9:36/M 12 19:43.32 9:52/M 12:37.75 38:44.16 38:55.47 0:11.31
13 143 Dana Hoffman 141 35 14 20:13.36 10:07/M 10 19:14.78 9:37/M 13:10.42 39:11.54 39:28.14 0:16.60
14 168 Amanda Dunham 82 35 13 19:44.83 9:52/M 18 21:40.86 10:50/M 15:07.97 40:46.28 41:25.69 0:39.41
15 169 Missy Maldeney 180 39 16 20:27.31 10:14/M 15 21:00.38 10:30/M 15:09.97 41:09.39 41:27.69 0:18.30
16 171 Amanda Herald 137 35 19 20:48.96 10:24/M 14 20:40.89 10:20/M 15:12.13 41:08.45 41:29.85 0:21.40
17 173 Amy Engle 88 39 15 20:23.71 10:12/M 17 21:21.25 10:41/M 15:27.24 41:31.79 41:44.96 0:13.17
18 178 Kirsten Moore 197 35 20 20:57.05 10:29/M 16 21:20.43 10:40/M 15:59.76 41:48.08 42:17.48 0:29.40
19 181 Lesley Wright 289 39 18 20:48.32 10:24/M 19 21:42.52 10:51/M 16:13.12 42:19.39 42:30.84 0:11.45
20 189 Cristal Reader 225 36 17 20:43.20 10:22/M 20 22:49.49 11:25/M 17:14.97 43:12.40 43:32.69 0:20.29
21 210 Sabeena Ramraknzanz 317 38 21 21:01.93 10:31/M 26 24:34.43 12:17/M 19:18.64 45:14.50 45:36.36 0:21.86
22 221 Melissa Bunting 307 38 23 22:26.61 11:13/M 24 24:23.04 12:12/M 20:31.93 46:34.12 46:49.65 0:15.53
23 224 Sarah Baum 298 36 25 22:53.53 11:27/M 21 24:06.33 12:03/M 20:42.14 46:24.72 46:59.86 0:35.14
24 225 Patricia Becker 13 37 24 22:39.62 11:20/M 25 24:25.73 12:13/M 20:47.63 46:44.99 47:05.35 0:20.36
25 227 Emily Bernard 21 37 27 23:04.16 11:32/M 22 24:21.88 12:11/M 21:08.32 47:14.35 47:26.04 0:11.69
26 228 Valerie Stauffer 267 35 26 23:04.07 11:32/M 23 24:21.98 12:11/M 21:08.33 47:14.50 47:26.05 0:11.55
27 229 Brandy Baker 8 38 22 22:24.36 11:12/M 28 25:33.90 12:47/M 21:40.54 47:37.28 47:58.26 0:20.98
28 236 Jeanette Dager 68 37 28 23:25.72 11:43/M 27 24:54.54 12:27/M 22:02.54 47:55.42 48:20.26 0:24.84
29 246 Lesley Doepner 77 35 29 23:34.41 11:47/M 29 26:30.97 13:15/M 23:47.66 49:52.88 50:05.38 0:12.50
30 262 Lauren Hiffernan 140 35 30 25:16.15 12:38/M 30 28:47.95 14:24/M 27:46.38 53:51.97 54:04.10 0:12.13
DNF Kimberly Amick 3 35 31 28:29.02 14:15/M           0:19.29
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 40 Cari Hardin 122 44 1 15:19.08 7:40/M 2 15:37.10 7:49/M   30:47.48 30:56.18 0:08.70
2 53 Vicki Shade 255 43 2 15:51.83 7:56/M 1 15:33.55 7:47/M 0:29.20 31:15.01 31:25.38 0:10.37
3 77 Emily Keirns 153 41 4 16:51.00 8:26/M 3 17:05.99 8:33/M 3:00.81 33:49.62 33:56.99 0:07.37
4 83 Michelle Esterline 95 41 7 17:25.42 8:43/M 4 17:07.08 8:34/M 3:36.32 34:10.95 34:32.50 0:21.55
5 85 Tammy King 156 43 3 16:10.94 8:05/M 10 18:43.92 9:22/M 3:58.68 34:50.57 34:54.86 0:04.29
6 88 Eric Dorman 80 44 5 17:02.26 8:31/M 5 17:57.29 8:59/M 4:03.37 34:39.94 34:59.55 0:19.61
7 104 Sherry Brown 38 41 6 17:19.43 8:40/M 11 18:55.15 9:28/M 5:18.40 36:07.60 36:14.58 0:06.98
8 105 Jill Buskirk 47 40 8 17:38.11 8:49/M 7 18:38.88 9:19/M 5:20.81 36:00.08 36:16.99 0:16.91
9 107 Berry Weaver 281 44 10 18:12.39 9:06/M 6 18:13.78 9:07/M 5:29.99 36:05.76 36:26.17 0:20.41
10 111 Amanda Dennis 73 40 9 18:00.17 9:00/M 9 18:39.64 9:20/M 5:43.63 36:31.01 36:39.81 0:08.80
11 118 Kris Sayler 248 43 11 18:24.43 9:12/M 8 18:39.31 9:20/M 6:07.56 36:51.87 37:03.74 0:11.87
12 127 Marcia Schaefer 249 44 12 18:59.57 9:30/M 12 19:06.47 9:33/M 7:09.86 37:35.97 38:06.04 0:30.07
13 141 Becky Messer 191 42 14 19:57.84 9:59/M 13 19:29.79 9:45/M 8:31.45 39:07.33 39:27.63 0:20.30
14 160 Bridget Clements 58 42 13 19:50.40 9:55/M 15 21:00.67 10:30/M 9:54.89 40:42.88 40:51.07 0:08.19
15 192 Connie Bealer 11 44 15 19:58.90 9:59/M 19 24:03.97 12:02/M 13:06.69 43:54.56 44:02.87 0:08.31
16 199 Robin Dombrowski 79 43 16 22:17.66 11:09/M 16 22:28.72 11:14/M 13:50.20 44:19.70 44:46.38 0:26.68
17 202 Nicole Mansberger 181 44 20 24:21.16 12:11/M 14 20:40.45 10:20/M 14:05.43 44:50.45 45:01.61 0:11.16
18 211 Julie Fraze 103 44 17 22:33.40 11:17/M 17 23:11.97 11:36/M 14:49.19 45:01.05 45:45.37 0:44.32
19 220 Jennifer McKay 190 40 18 23:03.11 11:32/M 18 23:38.04 11:49/M 15:44.97 46:20.33 46:41.15 0:20.82
20 231 Shawn Peterson 217 43 19 23:51.68 11:56/M 20 24:18.86 12:09/M 17:14.36 47:54.14 48:10.54 0:16.40
21 252 Tara Whitman 283 42 21 24:46.72 12:23/M 22 26:54.23 13:27/M 20:44.77 51:11.96 51:40.95 0:28.99
22 253 Keri Beckman 14 40 22 24:46.95 12:23/M 21 26:54.09 13:27/M 20:44.86 51:12.24 51:41.04 0:28.80
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 23 Paula Henry 135 45 1 13:36.68 6:48/M 1 14:13.56 7:07/M   27:46.89 27:50.24 0:03.35
2 74 Karen Louis 171 46 2 16:25.60 8:13/M 2 17:20.29 8:40/M 5:55.65 33:32.03 33:45.89 0:13.86
3 89 Carmen Rae 223 45 3 17:29.88 8:45/M 4 17:35.75 8:48/M 7:15.39 34:54.67 35:05.63 0:10.96
4 96 Tina Baughman 302 46 4 18:01.25 9:01/M 3 17:35.73 8:48/M 7:46.74 35:22.94 35:36.98 0:14.04
5 128 Deborah Seigel 254 49 5 19:03.74 9:32/M 5 19:04.81 9:32/M 10:18.31 37:55.99 38:08.55 0:12.56
6 140 Jessica Lorntz 304 45 8 19:56.81 9:58/M 6 19:30.74 9:45/M 11:37.31 39:07.55 39:27.55 0:20.00
7 159 Buffy Thomas 269 45 6 19:26.02 9:43/M 7 21:22.21 10:41/M 12:57.99 40:39.25 40:48.23 0:08.98
8 172 Jonetta Neeley 300 46 7 19:38.59 9:49/M 11 22:05.41 11:03/M 13:53.76 41:36.13 41:44.00 0:07.87
9 180 Jenny Vogt 277 45 9 20:48.10 10:24/M 8 21:42.27 10:51/M 14:40.13 42:18.83 42:30.37 0:11.54
10 185 Shellie Love 174 46 10 20:51.30 10:26/M 9 21:57.98 10:59/M 14:59.04 42:19.13 42:49.28 0:30.15
11 200 Theresa Crowel 65 47 14 22:50.87 11:25/M 10 22:03.53 11:02/M 17:04.16 44:40.57 44:54.40 0:13.83
12 206 Kim Martin 183 47 13 22:01.01 11:01/M 12 23:18.63 11:39/M 17:29.40 45:06.07 45:19.64 0:13.57
13 208 Tracie Reeb 228 45 11 21:42.41 10:51/M 13 23:49.89 11:55/M 17:42.06 45:15.51 45:32.30 0:16.79
14 217 Tina Grady 115 46 12 21:57.54 10:59/M 15 24:35.61 12:18/M 18:42.91 46:17.90 46:33.15 0:15.25
15 226 Kellie Walker 279 49 15 23:07.14 11:34/M 14 23:59.56 12:00/M 19:16.46 46:51.55 47:06.70 0:15.15
16 249 Cari Book 30 46 16 24:08.02 12:04/M 16 26:36.71 13:18/M 22:54.49 50:25.88 50:44.73 0:18.85
17 256 Lisa Ernsberger 90 47 17 25:34.88 12:47/M 18 27:16.42 13:38/M 25:01.06 52:28.63 52:51.30 0:22.67
18 257 Connie Breeden 36 47 19 26:50.62 13:25/M 17 26:39.00 13:20/M 25:39.38 52:51.81 53:29.62 0:37.81
19 264 Tammy Else 86 45 18 26:37.81 13:19/M 19 27:52.99 13:56/M 26:40.56 54:11.68 54:30.80 0:19.12
20 266 Connie Chapman 53 45 20 29:09.94 14:35/M 20 30:10.88 15:05/M 31:30.58 58:56.87 59:20.82 0:23.95
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 44 Cathy Pusey 219 50 2 15:10.29 7:35/M 1 15:51.71 7:56/M   30:56.78 31:02.00 0:05.22
2 50 Cindy McGovern 189 50 1 14:52.91 7:26/M 2 16:26.89 8:13/M 0:17.80 31:13.82 31:19.80 0:05.98
3 69 Deanna Petcoff 213 54 3 16:21.19 8:11/M 3 16:44.48 8:22/M 2:03.67 32:57.83 33:05.67 0:07.84
4 79 Mari Glick 113 52 6 17:06.76 8:33/M 4 17:19.49 8:40/M 3:24.25 34:12.88 34:26.25 0:13.37
5 93 Melinda Kinder 155 54 8 17:40.23 8:50/M 5 17:40.69 8:50/M 4:18.92 35:06.40 35:20.92 0:14.52
6 95 Sue Miller 194 52 4 16:51.95 8:26/M 6 18:44.21 9:22/M 4:34.16 35:29.86 35:36.16 0:06.30
7 103 Connie Gordon 114 52 5 16:56.62 8:28/M 8 19:11.23 9:36/M 5:05.85 35:58.22 36:07.85 0:09.63
8 110 Lisa Ruefer 242 52 7 17:39.98 8:50/M 7 18:57.56 9:29/M 5:35.54 36:23.65 36:37.54 0:13.89
9 134 Sherrie Konkle 163 52 10 19:43.82 9:52/M 9 19:12.57 9:36/M 7:54.39 38:38.27 38:56.39 0:18.12
10 154 Sylvia Tons 271 51 12 19:58.33 9:59/M 10 20:36.78 10:18/M 9:33.11 40:15.59 40:35.11 0:19.52
11 155 Kathy Markley 182 54 9 19:43.60 9:52/M 12 20:55.63 10:28/M 9:37.23 40:18.48 40:39.23 0:20.75
12 156 Catherine Sallaz 245 53 11 19:56.78 9:58/M 11 20:43.19 10:22/M 9:37.97 40:16.20 40:39.97 0:23.77
13 188 Belinda Clancey 319 51 13 20:43.50 10:22/M 13 22:48.69 11:24/M 12:30.19 43:12.05 43:32.19 0:20.14
14 214 Brenda Stoffel 268 51 14 21:37.52 10:49/M 15 24:33.12 12:17/M 15:08.64 45:59.90 46:10.64 0:10.74
15 232 Jerri Hayes 128 50 15 23:44.94 11:52/M 14 24:31.52 12:16/M 17:14.46 47:38.76 48:16.46 0:37.70
16 255 Cathy Busse 48 52 16 25:05.33 12:33/M 16 27:44.51 13:52/M 21:47.84 52:36.98 52:49.84 0:12.86
17 265 Kimberly Richardson 234 51     19 54:47.75 27:24/M 23:45.75 54:22.08 54:47.75 0:25.67
18 271 Lori Heim 132 50 19 28:34.38 14:17/M 17 32:52.45 16:26/M 30:24.83 1:01:03.66 1:01:26.83 0:23.17
19 272 Deborah Burke 46 50     20 1:02:12.23 31:06/M 31:10.23 1:01:47.95 1:02:12.23 0:24.28
20 273 Betty Grider 117 54 20 31:03.56 15:32/M 18 33:53.57 16:57/M 33:55.13 1:04:38.51 1:04:57.13 0:18.62
DNF Dawn Daniels 69 50 17 26:54.14 13:27/M           0:37.57
DNF Kym Crandell 63 50 18 28:29.05 14:15/M           0:19.55
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 48 Sheryle Braaten 35 55 1 15:13.31 7:37/M 1 15:53.57 7:57/M   30:59.59 31:06.88 0:07.29
2 78 Janice Peters 215 59 3 17:35.55 8:48/M 2 16:47.67 8:24/M 3:16.34 34:03.93 34:23.22 0:19.29
3 91 Dorthea Ruhl 243 55 2 17:29.03 8:45/M 3 17:42.60 8:51/M 4:04.75 34:52.49 35:11.63 0:19.14
4 116 Susan Koenemann 162 58 4 17:41.19 8:51/M 5 19:13.28 9:37/M 5:47.59 36:37.26 36:54.47 0:17.21
5 130 Anita Bultemeier 44 55 5 18:07.59 9:04/M 7 20:27.99 10:14/M 7:28.70 38:12.76 38:35.58 0:22.82
6 131 Janine Bernabe 18 55 6 19:34.53 9:47/M 4 19:11.46 9:36/M 7:39.11 38:39.23 38:45.99 0:06.76
7 135 Helen Best 23 56 7 19:44.20 9:52/M 6 19:14.35 9:37/M 7:51.67 38:30.97 38:58.55 0:27.58
8 157 Sherry Venderley 275 55 8 19:58.12 9:59/M 11 20:45.35 10:23/M 9:36.59 40:25.78 40:43.47 0:17.69
9 161 Joy Brown 39 56 10 20:12.62 10:06/M 10 20:43.63 10:22/M 9:49.37 40:40.56 40:56.25 0:15.69
10 164 Sue Kroeger 165 56 11 20:30.69 10:15/M 8 20:41.71 10:21/M 10:05.52 40:50.49 41:12.40 0:21.91
11 166 Marcia Kirlin 159 58 12 20:38.65 10:19/M 9 20:41.80 10:21/M 10:13.57 40:49.97 41:20.45 0:30.48
12 174 Sue Okleshen 208 56 9 20:04.03 10:02/M 13 21:56.08 10:58/M 10:53.23 41:42.30 42:00.11 0:17.81
13 184 Linda Wilson 286 56 14 21:14.36 10:37/M 12 21:32.25 10:46/M 11:39.73 42:32.22 42:46.61 0:14.39
14 186 Barb Richardson 233 57 13 21:00.84 10:30/M 15 22:28.40 11:14/M 12:22.36 43:13.84 43:29.24 0:15.40
15 193 Jan Halter 121 58 16 21:47.38 10:54/M 14 22:16.36 11:08/M 12:56.86 43:35.23 44:03.74 0:28.51
16 196 Cheryl Stromski 293 59 15 21:23.87 10:42/M 16 22:59.10 11:30/M 13:16.09 44:01.16 44:22.97 0:21.81
17 241 Christy Gripp 119 58 18 23:49.52 11:55/M 17 25:12.20 12:36/M 17:54.84 48:32.66 49:01.72 0:29.06
18 242 Jeanne Sporre 266 59 17 23:49.51 11:55/M 18 25:12.29 12:36/M 17:54.92 48:32.86 49:01.80 0:28.94
19 248 Kelli Johnson 149 55 19 24:08.14 12:04/M 19 26:15.36 13:08/M 19:16.62 50:05.02 50:23.50 0:18.48
20 268 Linda Alberding 1 59 20 28:16.62 14:08/M 20 31:27.09 15:44/M 28:36.83 59:31.55 59:43.71 0:12.16
21 275 Lisa Ramirez 224 55 21 32:09.62 16:05/M 21 35:06.75 17:33/M 36:09.49 1:06:52.67 1:07:16.37 0:23.70
22 276 Benita Browning 41 57     22 1:09:06.14 34:33/M 37:59.26 1:08:20.73 1:09:06.14 0:45.41
 
Top

Female 60 to 84

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 71 Cynthia Cornwell 61 60 1 16:22.55 8:11/M 1 17:01.03 8:31/M   33:17.58 33:23.58 0:06.00
2 97 Susan Berghoff 17 62 2 17:32.51 8:46/M 2 18:07.08 9:04/M 2:16.01 35:24.84 35:39.59 0:14.75
3 142 Roxanne Kingsbury 158 60 6 21:07.47 10:34/M 3 18:20.47 9:10/M 6:04.36 39:11.98 39:27.94 0:15.96
4 152 Annie Bobilya 29 60 3 20:11.49 10:06/M 4 20:15.58 10:08/M 7:03.49 40:10.02 40:27.07 0:17.05
5 187 Beverly Murphy 201 60 4 20:45.85 10:23/M 5 22:44.95 11:22/M 10:07.22 43:08.26 43:30.80 0:22.54
6 194 Betty Nelson 204 69 5 20:52.75 10:26/M 7 23:24.26 11:42/M 10:53.43 44:10.01 44:17.01 0:07.00
7 207 Barbie Scrogham 253 68 7 22:01.28 11:01/M 6 23:18.43 11:39/M 11:56.13 45:06.05 45:19.71 0:13.66
8 218 Sherry Nidlinger 206 64 8 22:18.14 11:09/M 8 24:19.82 12:10/M 13:14.38 46:10.82 46:37.96 0:27.14
9 251 Pat Ervin 94 64 9 24:21.22 12:11/M 9 26:44.26 13:22/M 17:41.90 50:53.93 51:05.48 0:11.55
10 258 Jenni Etzler 96 63 10 25:26.54 12:43/M 11 28:05.78 14:03/M 20:08.74 53:03.77 53:32.32 0:28.55
11 259 Nancy Boyer 33 64 11 26:40.19 13:20/M 10 27:05.53 13:33/M 20:22.14 53:30.39 53:45.72 0:15.33
12 274 Regina Blanchette 27 60 12 31:34.36 15:47/M 12 34:20.88 17:10/M 32:31.66 1:05:13.38 1:05:55.24 0:41.86
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 1 Elias Rojas 310 28 1 10:58.41 5:29/M 1 10:29.01 5:15/M   21:25.98 21:27.42 0:01.44
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 24 Ryan Busse 313 15 1 13:34.97 6:47/M 1 14:22.84 7:11/M   27:56.41 27:57.81 0:01.40
2 52 Zachary Love 173 16 3 16:39.20 8:20/M 2 14:43.84 7:22/M 3:25.23 30:54.22 31:23.04 0:28.82
3 67 Dyllan Floyd 299 12 2 15:14.63 7:37/M 3 17:42.85 8:51/M 4:59.67 32:55.03 32:57.48 0:02.45
4 106 Logan Weaver 282 13 5 18:12.47 9:06/M 4 18:13.64 9:07/M 8:28.30 36:05.32 36:26.11 0:20.79
5 123 Sean Bowers 32 18 4 17:52.34 8:56/M 5 19:45.27 9:53/M 9:39.80 37:20.07 37:37.61 0:17.54
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 3 Nicholas Brand 306 23 1 11:08.35 5:34/M 1 13:14.23 6:37/M   24:20.68 24:22.58 0:01.90
2 17 Adam Dyer 323 27 3 13:17.32 6:39/M 2 13:42.47 6:51/M 2:37.21 26:54.11 26:59.79 0:05.68
3 25 Dave Boyer 34 27 2 13:16.20 6:38/M 3 14:43.20 7:22/M 3:36.82 27:56.70 27:59.40 0:02.70
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 8 Tommy Cutter 67 30 1 12:27.63 6:14/M 1 13:21.01 6:41/M   25:45.20 25:48.64 0:03.44
2 29 Joe Floyd 99 33 2 13:30.90 6:45/M 2 14:45.91 7:23/M 2:28.17 28:14.96 28:16.81 0:01.85
3 31 Mark Doepner 78 32 3 14:33.52 7:17/M 3 14:56.54 7:28/M 3:41.42 29:26.76 29:30.06 0:03.30
4 108 Doug Morris 199 32 4 17:42.28 8:51/M 4 18:48.39 9:24/M 10:42.03 36:21.53 36:30.67 0:09.14
5 198 Paul Gagnon 107 31 6 21:58.06 10:59/M 7 22:46.73 11:23/M 18:56.15 44:09.14 44:44.79 0:35.65
6 201 Eric Ervin 93 33 7 22:34.25 11:17/M 5 22:27.20 11:14/M 19:12.81 44:34.98 45:01.45 0:26.47
7 204 Lucas Rumple 308 32 8 22:41.90 11:21/M 6 22:29.83 11:15/M 19:23.09 44:54.41 45:11.73 0:17.32
DNF Jeff Young 291 33 5 21:10.07 10:35/M           0:46.86
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 2 Jeff Nidlinger 205 35 1 10:58.75 5:29/M 1 11:03.26 5:32/M   22:00.17 22:02.01 0:01.84
2 5 Chris Kaufman 151 38 2 12:03.70 6:02/M 2 12:24.86 6:12/M 2:26.55 24:25.65 24:28.56 0:02.91
3 9 David Hernandez 322 39 3 12:47.69 6:24/M 3 13:12.30 6:36/M 3:57.98 25:57.72 25:59.99 0:02.27
4 27 Ben Grubisich 120 38 4 13:58.84 6:59/M 4 14:07.31 7:04/M 6:04.14 28:00.80 28:06.15 0:05.35
5 43 Shawn Baker 9 35 5 14:53.77 7:27/M 6 16:07.85 8:04/M 8:59.61 30:55.66 31:01.62 0:05.96
6 56 Zach Washler 280 35 6 15:25.09 7:43/M 7 16:17.05 8:09/M 9:40.13 31:27.04 31:42.14 0:15.10
7 60 Efran Vergara 276 39 9 16:10.31 8:05/M 5 15:55.83 7:58/M 10:04.13 31:55.73 32:06.14 0:10.41
8 61 Kent Wortman 288 37 7 15:45.46 7:53/M 8 16:25.36 8:13/M 10:08.81 32:00.96 32:10.82 0:09.86
9 72 Matthew Herald 136 36 8 15:50.51 7:55/M 9 17:49.39 8:55/M 11:37.89 33:18.71 33:39.90 0:21.19
10 122 Jason Ott 210 36 10 18:02.25 9:01/M 10 19:14.44 9:37/M 15:14.68 36:52.54 37:16.69 0:24.15
11 147 John Arnold 5 36 11 19:39.77 9:50/M 12 20:16.69 10:08/M 17:54.45 39:21.59 39:56.46 0:34.87
12 149 Jason Blanchette 28 36 13 20:14.84 10:07/M 11 19:53.36 9:57/M 18:06.19 39:59.20 40:08.20 0:09.00
13 179 Jason Duncan 81 39 12 19:59.50 10:00/M 15 22:27.86 11:14/M 20:25.35 42:17.92 42:27.36 0:09.44
14 182 Samuel Keirns 152 39 15 21:11.56 10:36/M 14 21:25.05 10:43/M 20:34.60 42:26.31 42:36.61 0:10.30
15 190 Terry Henry 134 36 16 22:40.59 11:20/M 13 21:09.24 10:35/M 21:47.82 43:31.36 43:49.83 0:18.47
16 216 Brad Roller 239 36 14 21:07.82 10:34/M 16 25:09.88 12:35/M 24:15.69 46:08.02 46:17.70 0:09.68
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 12 Brad Thomas 294 40 1 12:46.45 6:23/M 1 13:30.44 6:45/M   26:14.04 26:16.89 0:02.85
2 20 Brian Loney 170 42 2 13:18.05 6:39/M 2 13:48.56 6:54/M 0:49.72 27:02.10 27:06.61 0:04.51
3 28 Chris Lilly 168 41 3 13:47.51 6:54/M 3 14:19.99 7:10/M 1:50.61 28:03.98 28:07.50 0:03.52
4 46 Matt Troyer 272 41 6 16:20.89 8:10/M 4 14:43.73 7:22/M 4:47.73 30:46.13 31:04.62 0:18.49
5 49 Todd Poinsett 218 43 5 15:16.41 7:38/M 5 15:58.39 7:59/M 4:57.91 31:06.53 31:14.80 0:08.27
6 66 Anonew Amestein 326 44 4 15:10.65 7:35/M 6 17:32.50 8:46/M 6:26.26 32:38.89 32:43.15 0:04.26
7 80 Scott Reeb 226 44 7 16:52.92 8:26/M 7 17:35.56 8:48/M 8:11.59 34:12.53 34:28.48 0:15.95
8 151 Anthony Chapman 54 43 8 18:56.06 9:28/M 9 21:17.83 10:39/M 13:57.00 39:59.05 40:13.89 0:14.84
9 153 Randy Frauenfelder 101 40 9 19:37.29 9:49/M 8 20:56.92 10:28/M 14:17.32 40:25.72 40:34.21 0:08.49
10 175 Sunil Ramraknzani 318 41 10 20:19.79 10:10/M 10 21:40.38 10:50/M 15:43.28 41:37.59 42:00.17 0:22.58
11 233 Anthony Nehls 203 41 11 21:51.82 10:56/M 11 26:25.48 13:13/M 22:00.41 47:58.44 48:17.30 0:18.86
12 260 John Morimanno 198 41 12 26:31.61 13:16/M 12 27:17.31 13:39/M 27:32.03 53:26.77 53:48.92 0:22.15
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 4 Clark Reed 229 48 1 11:49.75 5:55/M 1 12:36.94 6:18/M   24:23.67 24:26.69 0:03.02
2 19 Buff Dormeier 305 45 2 13:08.58 6:34/M 2 13:57.44 6:59/M 2:39.33 27:03.02 27:06.02 0:03.00
3 26 Mark Witmer 287 48 3 13:48.13 6:54/M 3 14:17.51 7:09/M 3:38.95 28:01.71 28:05.64 0:03.93
4 37 Aaron Klooze 161 46 4 15:15.30 7:38/M 4 15:22.27 7:41/M 6:10.88 30:17.53 30:37.57 0:20.04
5 41 Tom Hardin 123 45 5 15:18.90 7:39/M 5 15:39.18 7:50/M 6:31.39 30:49.41 30:58.08 0:08.67
6 64 James Bowers 31 46 6 16:03.73 8:02/M 6 16:35.62 8:18/M 8:12.66 32:22.31 32:39.35 0:17.04
7 76 Pete Smith 264 47 7 16:46.20 8:23/M 7 17:08.09 8:34/M 9:27.60 33:40.98 33:54.29 0:13.31
8 126 Darren Waggoner 316 46 8 18:20.44 9:10/M 8 19:44.93 9:52/M 13:38.68 37:44.23 38:05.37 0:21.14
9 144 David Peters 214 47 9 19:20.76 9:40/M 9 20:09.26 10:05/M 15:03.33 39:08.80 39:30.02 0:21.22
10 177 Todd Ernsberger 91 47 10 19:26.10 9:43/M 10 22:50.99 11:25/M 17:50.40 42:09.41 42:17.09 0:07.68
11 261 William Inskeep 146 48     11 53:53.60 26:57/M 29:26.91 53:28.46 53:53.60 0:25.14
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 6 Ward Moya 321 51 1 12:03.67 6:02/M 1 12:38.95 6:19/M   24:40.01 24:42.62 0:02.61
2 7 Gregg Osborn 209 53 2 12:41.44 6:21/M 2 12:59.86 6:30/M 0:58.68 25:38.43 25:41.30 0:02.87
3 14 Scott Eberle 83 51 3 13:05.01 6:33/M 3 13:17.88 6:39/M 1:40.27 26:19.99 26:22.89 0:02.90
4 16 Rick Grieze 118 51 5 13:29.13 6:45/M 4 13:28.99 6:44/M 2:15.50 26:52.99 26:58.12 0:05.13
5 21 Rowland Perez 212 54 4 13:25.15 6:43/M 5 13:55.19 6:58/M 2:37.72 27:17.75 27:20.34 0:02.59
6 32 Mike Slaubaugh 309 54 6 14:29.60 7:15/M 7 15:13.28 7:37/M 5:00.26 29:38.20 29:42.88 0:04.68
7 35 Greg Hevel 139 52 8 14:50.62 7:25/M 6 15:09.05 7:35/M 5:17.05 29:52.87 29:59.67 0:06.80
8 42 Joe Beier 15 50 9 15:08.79 7:34/M 9 15:51.79 7:56/M 6:17.96 30:55.31 31:00.58 0:05.27
9 47 Steve Heim 133 53 11 15:14.75 7:37/M 8 15:51.43 7:56/M 6:23.56 30:56.32 31:06.18 0:09.86
10 51 Dave Arens 4 51 7 14:38.44 7:19/M 11 16:42.10 8:21/M 6:37.92 31:16.90 31:20.54 0:03.64
11 58 Phil Houk 142 53 10 15:14.29 7:37/M 10 16:33.43 8:17/M 7:05.10 31:40.90 31:47.72 0:06.82
12 195 James Ehleiter 85 52 12 21:58.68 10:59/M 12 22:22.91 11:11/M 19:38.97 44:02.22 44:21.59 0:19.37
13 244 Tony Hayes 129 51 13 23:57.49 11:59/M 13 25:36.32 12:48/M 24:51.19 48:54.89 49:33.81 0:38.92
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 15 Paul Shaffer 256 57 1 13:04.97 6:32/M 1 13:20.73 6:40/M   26:23.09 26:25.70 0:02.61
2 33 David Edsall 84 57 3 14:54.11 7:27/M 2 15:01.38 7:31/M 3:29.79 29:49.39 29:55.49 0:06.10
3 34 Chuck Brown 40 59 2 14:41.45 7:21/M 3 15:15.69 7:38/M 3:31.44 29:51.67 29:57.14 0:05.47
4 36 Raymond F Gildner 112 58 4 15:03.28 7:32/M 4 15:18.90 7:39/M 3:56.48 30:15.67 30:22.18 0:06.51
5 62 Jeffrey Rohleder 238 58 5 15:16.13 7:38/M 5 16:56.34 8:28/M 5:46.77 32:05.29 32:12.47 0:07.18
6 82 Kevin Brennan 37 55 6 17:06.41 8:33/M 6 17:22.91 8:41/M 8:03.62 34:19.83 34:29.32 0:09.49
7 100 Rex Peters 216 59 7 17:59.78 9:00/M 7 17:58.10 8:59/M 9:32.18 35:37.04 35:57.88 0:20.84
8 112 Jeff Berry 22 57 8 18:06.65 9:03/M 8 18:33.82 9:17/M 10:14.77 36:29.39 36:40.47 0:11.08
9 138 Thom Horton 325 55 11 19:43.05 9:52/M 9 19:25.87 9:43/M 12:43.22 38:45.63 39:08.92 0:23.29
10 146 Mark Michael 192 59 12 20:00.35 10:00/M 10 19:55.69 9:58/M 13:30.34 39:36.23 39:56.04 0:19.81
11 148 Richard Dickerman 74 58 10 19:40.23 9:50/M 11 20:20.06 10:10/M 13:34.59 39:46.12 40:00.29 0:14.17
12 150 John Clendenen 60 58 9 19:24.98 9:42/M 12 20:45.27 10:23/M 13:44.55 39:56.78 40:10.25 0:13.47
13 183 Joseph Kinder 154 59 13 21:47.08 10:54/M 13 20:59.25 10:30/M 16:20.63 42:23.78 42:46.33 0:22.55
 
Top

Male 60 to 84

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 30 Roger Kingsbery 157 65 1 14:05.68 7:03/M 1 14:54.71 7:27/M   28:55.21 29:00.39 0:05.18
2 59 Mike Clendenen 59 60 2 15:36.68 7:48/M 3 16:23.69 8:12/M 2:59.98 31:54.84 32:00.37 0:05.53
3 63 Len Piropato 297 60 3 16:03.97 8:02/M 2 16:22.47 8:11/M 3:26.05 32:20.16 32:26.44 0:06.28
4 115 Bill Harris 126 77 4 17:49.49 8:55/M 4 19:03.11 9:32/M 7:52.21 36:45.85 36:52.60 0:06.75
5 124 Harry Ausderan 6 65 5 18:25.91 9:13/M 6 19:29.87 9:45/M 8:55.39 37:48.55 37:55.78 0:07.23
6 125 Kerry Blanchette 26 61 6 18:43.10 9:22/M 5 19:20.76 9:40/M 9:03.47 37:46.54 38:03.86 0:17.32
7 136 Bernie Burgette 45 71 7 18:54.35 9:27/M 8 20:09.15 10:05/M 10:03.11 38:57.89 39:03.50 0:05.61
8 145 David Biglands 25 72 9 20:00.39 10:00/M 7 19:37.99 9:49/M 10:37.99 39:25.72 39:38.38 0:12.66
9 162 Dean Cutshall 66 71 8 19:29.47 9:45/M 10 21:32.55 10:46/M 12:01.63 40:35.34 41:02.02 0:26.68
10 165 Dick Harnly 124 77 10 20:25.19 10:13/M 9 20:49.82 10:25/M 12:14.62 40:43.04 41:15.01 0:31.97
11 191 Bob Sallaz 246 61 11 21:05.88 10:33/M 11 22:51.59 11:26/M 14:57.08 43:33.12 43:57.47 0:24.35
12 243 Steven Grider 116 66 12 23:59.12 12:00/M 13 25:14.38 12:37/M 20:13.11 48:53.54 49:13.50 0:19.96
13 247 Dana Budd 42 61 14 25:21.05 12:41/M 12 24:56.05 12:28/M 21:16.71 49:52.82 50:17.10 0:24.28
14 254 Terry Parker 211 74 13 25:10.39 12:35/M 14 27:11.57 13:36/M 23:21.57 52:02.79 52:21.96 0:19.17
15 267 James Alberding 2 64 15 28:14.52 14:07/M 15 31:28.83 15:44/M 30:42.96 59:30.97 59:43.35 0:12.38
16 277 Timothy Murphy 200 60     16 1:09:07.22 34:34/M 40:06.83 1:08:21.72 1:09:07.22 0:45.50