Pink Ribbon Run 4 Mile

Overall Results

May 09, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

4 Mile

  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 Elias Rojas 310 28 M 1 Top Fin 1 10:58.41 5:29/M 1 10:29.01 5:15/M 21:25.98 21:27.42 0:01.44
2 Jeff Nidlinger 205 35 M 1 35-39 2 10:58.75 5:29/M 2 11:03.26 5:32/M 22:00.17 22:02.01 0:01.84
3 Nicholas Brand 306 23 M 1 20-29 3 11:08.35 5:34/M 9 13:14.23 6:37/M 24:20.68 24:22.58 0:01.90
4 Clark Reed 229 48 M 1 45-49 4 11:49.75 5:55/M 4 12:36.94 6:18/M 24:23.67 24:26.69 0:03.02
5 Chris Kaufman 151 38 M 2 35-39 6 12:03.70 6:02/M 3 12:24.86 6:12/M 24:25.65 24:28.56 0:02.91
6 Ward Moya 321 51 M 1 50-54 5 12:03.67 6:02/M 5 12:38.95 6:19/M 24:40.01 24:42.62 0:02.61
7 Gregg Osborn 209 53 M 2 50-54 8 12:41.44 6:21/M 6 12:59.86 6:30/M 25:38.43 25:41.30 0:02.87
8 Tommy Cutter 67 30 M 1 30-34 7 12:27.63 6:14/M 12 13:21.01 6:41/M 25:45.20 25:48.64 0:03.44
9 David Hernandez 322 39 M 3 35-39 12 12:47.69 6:24/M 7 13:12.30 6:36/M 25:57.72 25:59.99 0:02.27
10 Hidi Gaff 106 34 F 1 Top Fin 13 12:49.67 6:25/M 8 13:13.54 6:37/M 26:01.13 26:03.21 0:02.08
11 Kirstin Hegelein 130 25 F 1 20-29 10 12:46.78 6:23/M 13 13:21.27 6:41/M 26:04.69 26:08.05 0:03.36
12 Brad Thomas 294 40 M 1 40-44 9 12:46.45 6:23/M 15 13:30.44 6:45/M 26:14.04 26:16.89 0:02.85
13 Nichole Emmert 87 36 F 1 35-39 11 12:46.93 6:23/M 16 13:30.79 6:45/M 26:14.44 26:17.72 0:03.28
14 Scott Eberle 83 51 M 3 50-54 15 13:05.01 6:33/M 10 13:17.88 6:39/M 26:19.99 26:22.89 0:02.90
15 Paul Shaffer 256 57 M 1 55-59 14 13:04.97 6:32/M 11 13:20.73 6:40/M 26:23.09 26:25.70 0:02.61
16 Rick Grieze 118 51 M 4 50-54 23 13:29.13 6:45/M 14 13:28.99 6:44/M 26:52.99 26:58.12 0:05.13
17 Adam Dyer 323 27 M 2 20-29 19 13:17.32 6:39/M 17 13:42.47 6:51/M 26:54.11 26:59.79 0:05.68
18 Cayla Pusey 220 23 F 2 20-29 17 13:11.59 6:36/M 18 13:48.41 6:54/M 26:55.96 27:00.00 0:04.04
19 Buff Dormeier 305 45 M 2 45-49 16 13:08.58 6:34/M 21 13:57.44 6:59/M 27:03.02 27:06.02 0:03.00
20 Brian Loney 170 42 M 2 40-44 20 13:18.05 6:39/M 19 13:48.56 6:54/M 27:02.10 27:06.61 0:04.51
21 Rowland Perez 212 54 M 5 50-54 22 13:25.15 6:43/M 20 13:55.19 6:58/M 27:17.75 27:20.34 0:02.59
22 Nikki Jasperson 148 29 F 3 20-29 21 13:18.17 6:39/M 27 14:23.25 7:12/M 27:38.98 27:41.42 0:02.44
23 Paula Henry 135 45 F 1 45-49 26 13:36.68 6:48/M 23 14:13.56 7:07/M 27:46.89 27:50.24 0:03.35
24 Ryan Busse 313 15 M 1 0-19 25 13:34.97 6:47/M 26 14:22.84 7:11/M 27:56.41 27:57.81 0:01.40
25 Dave Boyer 34 27 M 3 20-29 18 13:16.20 6:38/M 28 14:43.20 7:22/M 27:56.70 27:59.40 0:02.70
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
26 Mark Witmer 287 48 M 3 45-49 28 13:48.13 6:54/M 24 14:17.51 7:09/M 28:01.71 28:05.64 0:03.93
27 Ben Grubisich 120 38 M 4 35-39 29 13:58.84 6:59/M 22 14:07.31 7:04/M 28:00.80 28:06.15 0:05.35
28 Chris Lilly 168 41 M 3 40-44 27 13:47.51 6:54/M 25 14:19.99 7:10/M 28:03.98 28:07.50 0:03.52
29 Joe Floyd 99 33 M 2 30-34 24 13:30.90 6:45/M 31 14:45.91 7:23/M 28:14.96 28:16.81 0:01.85
30 Roger Kingsbery 157 65 M 1 60-84 30 14:05.68 7:03/M 33 14:54.71 7:27/M 28:55.21 29:00.39 0:05.18
31 Mark Doepner 78 32 M 3 30-34 32 14:33.52 7:17/M 34 14:56.54 7:28/M 29:26.76 29:30.06 0:03.30
32 Mike Slaubaugh 309 54 M 6 50-54 31 14:29.60 7:15/M 37 15:13.28 7:37/M 29:38.20 29:42.88 0:04.68
33 David Edsall 84 57 M 2 55-59 40 14:54.11 7:27/M 35 15:01.38 7:31/M 29:49.39 29:55.49 0:06.10
34 Chuck Brown 40 59 M 3 55-59 34 14:41.45 7:21/M 38 15:15.69 7:38/M 29:51.67 29:57.14 0:05.47
35 Greg Hevel 139 52 M 7 50-54 35 14:50.62 7:25/M 36 15:09.05 7:35/M 29:52.87 29:59.67 0:06.80
36 Raymond F Gildner 112 58 M 4 55-59 42 15:03.28 7:32/M 39 15:18.90 7:39/M 30:15.67 30:22.18 0:06.51
37 Aaron Klooze 161 46 M 4 45-49 50 15:15.30 7:38/M 40 15:22.27 7:41/M 30:17.53 30:37.57 0:20.04
38 Teri Garrelts 111 36 F 2 35-39 58 15:44.00 7:52/M 32 14:54.06 7:27/M 30:21.67 30:38.06 0:16.39
39 Leah Johnson 150 29 F 4 20-29 41 15:01.05 7:31/M 46 15:49.11 7:55/M 30:45.62 30:50.16 0:04.54
40 Cari Hardin 122 44 F 1 40-44 54 15:19.08 7:40/M 43 15:37.10 7:49/M 30:47.48 30:56.18 0:08.70
41 Tom Hardin 123 45 M 5 45-49 53 15:18.90 7:39/M 44 15:39.18 7:50/M 30:49.41 30:58.08 0:08.67
42 Joe Beier 15 50 M 8 50-54 43 15:08.79 7:34/M 49 15:51.79 7:56/M 30:55.31 31:00.58 0:05.27
43 Shawn Baker 9 35 M 5 35-39 39 14:53.77 7:27/M 53 16:07.85 8:04/M 30:55.66 31:01.62 0:05.96
44 Cathy Pusey 219 50 F 1 50-54 44 15:10.29 7:35/M 48 15:51.71 7:56/M 30:56.78 31:02.00 0:05.22
45 Tabby Vermilion 301 23 F 5 20-29 37 14:52.43 7:26/M 54 16:11.28 8:06/M 31:01.23 31:03.71 0:02.48
46 Matt Troyer 272 41 M 4 40-44 72 16:20.89 8:10/M 29 14:43.73 7:22/M 30:46.13 31:04.62 0:18.49
47 Steve Heim 133 53 M 9 50-54 49 15:14.75 7:37/M 47 15:51.43 7:56/M 30:56.32 31:06.18 0:09.86
48 Sheryle Braaten 35 55 F 1 55-59 46 15:13.31 7:37/M 50 15:53.57 7:57/M 30:59.59 31:06.88 0:07.29
49 Todd Poinsett 218 43 M 5 40-44 52 15:16.41 7:38/M 52 15:58.39 7:59/M 31:06.53 31:14.80 0:08.27
50 Cindy McGovern 189 50 F 2 50-54 38 14:52.91 7:26/M 59 16:26.89 8:13/M 31:13.82 31:19.80 0:05.98
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
51 Dave Arens 4 51 M 10 50-54 33 14:38.44 7:19/M 62 16:42.10 8:21/M 31:16.90 31:20.54 0:03.64
52 Zachary Love 173 16 M 2 0-19 76 16:39.20 8:20/M 30 14:43.84 7:22/M 30:54.22 31:23.04 0:28.82
53 Vicki Shade 255 43 F 2 40-44 64 15:51.83 7:56/M 41 15:33.55 7:47/M 31:15.01 31:25.38 0:10.37
54 Joelle Ruefer 241 32 F 1 30-34 65 15:52.57 7:56/M 42 15:33.83 7:47/M 31:12.11 31:26.40 0:14.29
55 Laura Lynch 178 36 F 3 35-39 62 15:48.48 7:54/M 45 15:49.10 7:55/M 31:29.62 31:37.58 0:07.96
56 Zach Washler 280 35 M 6 35-39 55 15:25.09 7:43/M 55 16:17.05 8:09/M 31:27.04 31:42.14 0:15.10
57 Jane Fudge 296 29 F 6 20-29 36 14:51.23 7:26/M 65 16:54.83 8:27/M 31:43.53 31:46.06 0:02.53
58 Phil Houk 142 53 M 11 50-54 47 15:14.29 7:37/M 60 16:33.43 8:17/M 31:40.90 31:47.72 0:06.82
59 Mike Clendenen 59 60 M 2 60-84 56 15:36.68 7:48/M 57 16:23.69 8:12/M 31:54.84 32:00.37 0:05.53
60 Efran Vergara 276 39 M 7 35-39 68 16:10.31 8:05/M 51 15:55.83 7:58/M 31:55.73 32:06.14 0:10.41
61 Kent Wortman 288 37 M 8 35-39 60 15:45.46 7:53/M 58 16:25.36 8:13/M 32:00.96 32:10.82 0:09.86
62 Jeffrey Rohleder 238 58 M 5 55-59 51 15:16.13 7:38/M 67 16:56.34 8:28/M 32:05.29 32:12.47 0:07.18
63 Len Piropato 297 60 M 3 60-84 67 16:03.97 8:02/M 56 16:22.47 8:11/M 32:20.16 32:26.44 0:06.28
64 James Bowers 31 46 M 6 45-49 66 16:03.73 8:02/M 61 16:35.62 8:18/M 32:22.31 32:39.35 0:17.04
65 Danielle Carlson 50 27 F 7 20-29 59 15:45.08 7:53/M 66 16:54.91 8:27/M 32:30.45 32:39.99 0:09.54
66 Anonew Amestein 326 44 M 6 40-44 45 15:10.65 7:35/M 81 17:32.50 8:46/M 32:38.89 32:43.15 0:04.26
67 Dyllan Floyd 299 12 M 3 0-19 48 15:14.63 7:37/M 90 17:42.85 8:51/M 32:55.03 32:57.48 0:02.45
68 Kaylee Frauenfelder 100 10 F 1 0-19 61 15:47.23 7:54/M 75 17:16.97 8:38/M 32:56.23 33:04.20 0:07.97
69 Deanna Petcoff 213 54 F 3 50-54 73 16:21.19 8:11/M 63 16:44.48 8:22/M 32:57.83 33:05.67 0:07.84
70 Allyson Salesman 244 27 F 8 20-29 70 16:12.22 8:06/M 69 17:03.74 8:32/M 33:10.15 33:15.96 0:05.81
71 Cynthia Cornwell 61 60 F 1 60-84 74 16:22.55 8:11/M 68 17:01.03 8:31/M 33:17.58 33:23.58 0:06.00
72 Matthew Herald 136 36 M 9 35-39 63 15:50.51 7:55/M 91 17:49.39 8:55/M 33:18.71 33:39.90 0:21.19
73 Jean Storey 324 31 F 2 30-34 71 16:19.01 8:10/M 80 17:23.86 8:42/M 33:30.41 33:42.87 0:12.46
74 Karen Louis 171 46 F 2 45-49 75 16:25.60 8:13/M 77 17:20.29 8:40/M 33:32.03 33:45.89 0:13.86
75 Natalie Huntine 145 18 F 2 0-19 57 15:41.58 7:51/M 98 18:08.60 9:04/M 33:40.28 33:50.18 0:09.90
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
76 Pete Smith 264 47 M 7 45-49 77 16:46.20 8:23/M 72 17:08.09 8:34/M 33:40.98 33:54.29 0:13.31
77 Emily Keirns 153 41 F 3 40-44 78 16:51.00 8:26/M 70 17:05.99 8:33/M 33:49.62 33:56.99 0:07.37
78 Janice Peters 215 59 F 2 55-59 97 17:35.55 8:48/M 64 16:47.67 8:24/M 34:03.93 34:23.22 0:19.29
79 Mari Glick 113 52 F 4 50-54 87 17:06.76 8:33/M 76 17:19.49 8:40/M 34:12.88 34:26.25 0:13.37
80 Scott Reeb 226 44 M 7 40-44 81 16:52.92 8:26/M 82 17:35.56 8:48/M 34:12.53 34:28.48 0:15.95
81 Stacey Hartman 127 36 F 4 35-39 79 16:51.72 8:26/M 85 17:36.99 8:48/M 34:20.65 34:28.71 0:08.06
82 Kevin Brennan 37 55 M 6 55-59 86 17:06.41 8:33/M 79 17:22.91 8:41/M 34:19.83 34:29.32 0:09.49
83 Michelle Esterline 95 41 F 4 40-44 92 17:25.42 8:43/M 71 17:07.08 8:34/M 34:10.95 34:32.50 0:21.55
84 Stacy Erickson 89 37 F 5 35-39 85 17:05.04 8:33/M 86 17:38.14 8:49/M 34:31.87 34:43.18 0:11.31
85 Tammy King 156 43 F 5 40-44 69 16:10.94 8:05/M 112 18:43.92 9:22/M 34:50.57 34:54.86 0:04.29
86 Kelsey Hudson 143 28 F 9 20-29 95 17:32.36 8:46/M 78 17:22.66 8:41/M 34:44.39 34:55.02 0:10.63
87 Abbey Roemke 237 26 F 10 20-29 104 17:42.87 8:51/M 74 17:13.35 8:37/M 34:41.10 34:56.22 0:15.12
88 Eric Dorman 80 44 F 6 40-44 83 17:02.26 8:31/M 94 17:57.29 8:59/M 34:39.94 34:59.55 0:19.61
89 Carmen Rae 223 45 F 3 45-49 94 17:29.88 8:45/M 84 17:35.75 8:48/M 34:54.67 35:05.63 0:10.96
90 Sage Reeb 227 15 F 3 0-19 88 17:16.60 8:38/M 92 17:50.38 8:55/M 34:50.58 35:06.98 0:16.40
91 Dorthea Ruhl 243 55 F 3 55-59 93 17:29.03 8:45/M 89 17:42.60 8:51/M 34:52.49 35:11.63 0:19.14
92 Abigail Blue 315 24 F 11 20-29 84 17:04.44 8:32/M 101 18:13.77 9:07/M 35:09.35 35:18.21 0:08.86
93 Melinda Kinder 155 54 F 5 50-54 100 17:40.23 8:50/M 88 17:40.69 8:50/M 35:06.40 35:20.92 0:14.52
94 Lisa Falster 312 35 F 6 35-39 101 17:40.64 8:50/M 93 17:51.74 8:56/M 35:18.07 35:32.38 0:14.31
95 Sue Miller 194 52 F 6 50-54 80 16:51.95 8:26/M 113 18:44.21 9:22/M 35:29.86 35:36.16 0:06.30
96 Tina Baughman 302 46 F 4 45-49 111 18:01.25 9:01/M 83 17:35.73 8:48/M 35:22.94 35:36.98 0:14.04
97 Susan Berghoff 17 62 F 2 60-84 96 17:32.51 8:46/M 97 18:07.08 9:04/M 35:24.84 35:39.59 0:14.75
98 Jessica Ringger 235 25 F 12 20-29 89 17:17.98 8:39/M 104 18:27.10 9:14/M 35:33.00 35:45.08 0:12.08
99 Rebecca Bell 16 32 F 3 30-34 118 18:14.12 9:07/M 87 17:38.24 8:49/M 35:39.27 35:52.36 0:13.09
100 Rex Peters 216 59 M 7 55-59 108 17:59.78 9:00/M 95 17:58.10 8:59/M 35:37.04 35:57.88 0:20.84
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
101 Jessica Evans 97 23 F 13 20-29 91 17:22.00 8:41/M 106 18:37.35 9:19/M 35:48.80 35:59.35 0:10.55
102 Christina Mommer 196 38 F 7 35-39 110 18:01.06 9:01/M 96 18:06.76 9:03/M 35:52.62 36:07.82 0:15.20
103 Connie Gordon 114 52 F 7 50-54 82 16:56.62 8:28/M 122 19:11.23 9:36/M 35:58.22 36:07.85 0:09.63
104 Sherry Brown 38 41 F 7 40-44 90 17:19.43 8:40/M 117 18:55.15 9:28/M 36:07.60 36:14.58 0:06.98
105 Jill Buskirk 47 40 F 8 40-44 98 17:38.11 8:49/M 108 18:38.88 9:19/M 36:00.08 36:16.99 0:16.91
106 Logan Weaver 282 13 M 4 0-19 117 18:12.47 9:06/M 100 18:13.64 9:07/M 36:05.32 36:26.11 0:20.79
107 Berry Weaver 281 44 F 9 40-44 116 18:12.39 9:06/M 102 18:13.78 9:07/M 36:05.76 36:26.17 0:20.41
108 Doug Morris 199 32 M 4 30-34 103 17:42.28 8:51/M 114 18:48.39 9:24/M 36:21.53 36:30.67 0:09.14
109 Lina Bernabe 20 15 F 4 0-19 125 18:26.58 9:13/M 99 18:10.35 9:05/M 36:30.65 36:36.93 0:06.28
110 Lisa Ruefer 242 52 F 8 50-54 99 17:39.98 8:50/M 118 18:57.56 9:29/M 36:23.65 36:37.54 0:13.89
111 Amanda Dennis 73 40 F 10 40-44 109 18:00.17 9:00/M 110 18:39.64 9:20/M 36:31.01 36:39.81 0:08.80
112 Jeff Berry 22 57 M 8 55-59 114 18:06.65 9:03/M 105 18:33.82 9:17/M 36:29.39 36:40.47 0:11.08
113 Sheryl Bever 24 37 F 8 35-39 113 18:05.98 9:03/M 107 18:38.48 9:19/M 36:35.14 36:44.46 0:09.32
114 Elsi Bernabe 19 25 F 14 20-29 142 19:34.52 9:47/M 73 17:12.66 8:36/M 36:40.10 36:47.18 0:07.08
115 Bill Harris 126 77 M 4 60-84 105 17:49.49 8:55/M 119 19:03.11 9:32/M 36:45.85 36:52.60 0:06.75
116 Susan Koenemann 162 58 F 4 55-59 102 17:41.19 8:51/M 126 19:13.28 9:37/M 36:37.26 36:54.47 0:17.21
117 Heather Lutton 177 36 F 9 35-39 106 17:50.00 8:55/M 124 19:11.82 9:36/M 36:54.14 37:01.82 0:07.68
118 Kris Sayler 248 43 F 11 40-44 123 18:24.43 9:12/M 109 18:39.31 9:20/M 36:51.87 37:03.74 0:11.87
119 Molly Bernard 311 32 F 4 30-34 122 18:23.14 9:12/M 111 18:40.67 9:20/M 36:51.79 37:03.81 0:12.02
120 Erin Wagner 278 31 F 5 30-34 119 18:19.08 9:10/M 116 18:49.71 9:25/M 36:53.06 37:08.79 0:15.73
121 Robin E Cartwright 51 34 F 6 30-34 120 18:19.39 9:10/M 115 18:49.49 9:25/M 36:52.89 37:08.88 0:15.99
122 Jason Ott 210 36 M 10 35-39 112 18:02.25 9:01/M 128 19:14.44 9:37/M 36:52.54 37:16.69 0:24.15
123 Sean Bowers 32 18 M 5 0-19 107 17:52.34 8:56/M 140 19:45.27 9:53/M 37:20.07 37:37.61 0:17.54
124 Harry Ausderan 6 65 M 5 60-84 124 18:25.91 9:13/M 135 19:29.87 9:45/M 37:48.55 37:55.78 0:07.23
125 Kerry Blanchette 26 61 M 6 60-84 126 18:43.10 9:22/M 131 19:20.76 9:40/M 37:46.54 38:03.86 0:17.32
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
126 Darren Waggoner 316 46 M 8 45-49 121 18:20.44 9:10/M 139 19:44.93 9:52/M 37:44.23 38:05.37 0:21.14
127 Marcia Schaefer 249 44 F 12 40-44 131 18:59.57 9:30/M 121 19:06.47 9:33/M 37:35.97 38:06.04 0:30.07
128 Deborah Seigel 254 49 F 5 45-49 132 19:03.74 9:32/M 120 19:04.81 9:32/M 37:55.99 38:08.55 0:12.56
129 Desirea Tyler 273 36 F 10 35-39 130 18:56.56 9:28/M 130 19:17.01 9:39/M 38:03.40 38:13.57 0:10.17
130 Anita Bultemeier 44 55 F 5 55-59 115 18:07.59 9:04/M 150 20:27.99 10:14/M 38:12.76 38:35.58 0:22.82
131 Janine Bernabe 18 55 F 6 55-59 143 19:34.53 9:47/M 123 19:11.46 9:36/M 38:39.23 38:45.99 0:06.76
132 Mary Aguilar 303 35 F 11 35-39 133 19:09.55 9:35/M 141 19:45.64 9:53/M 38:41.35 38:55.19 0:13.84
133 Angie Dirr 75 38 F 12 35-39 135 19:12.15 9:36/M 138 19:43.32 9:52/M 38:44.16 38:55.47 0:11.31
134 Sherrie Konkle 163 52 F 9 50-54 150 19:43.82 9:52/M 125 19:12.57 9:36/M 38:38.27 38:56.39 0:18.12
135 Helen Best 23 56 F 7 55-59 151 19:44.20 9:52/M 127 19:14.35 9:37/M 38:30.97 38:58.55 0:27.58
136 Bernie Burgette 45 71 M 7 60-84 128 18:54.35 9:27/M 145 20:09.15 10:05/M 38:57.89 39:03.50 0:05.61
137 Tammy Schenkel 250 33 F 7 30-34 152 19:44.72 9:52/M 132 19:23.57 9:42/M 38:29.18 39:08.29 0:39.11
138 Thom Horton 325 55 M 9 55-59 148 19:43.05 9:52/M 133 19:25.87 9:43/M 38:45.63 39:08.92 0:23.29
139 Krystal Smith 262 29 F 15 20-29 136 19:18.18 9:39/M 142 19:52.34 9:56/M 39:05.30 39:10.52 0:05.22
140 Jessica Lorntz 304 45 F 6 45-49 156 19:56.81 9:58/M 136 19:30.74 9:45/M 39:07.55 39:27.55 0:20.00
141 Becky Messer 191 42 F 13 40-44 157 19:57.84 9:59/M 134 19:29.79 9:45/M 39:07.33 39:27.63 0:20.30
142 Roxanne Kingsbury 158 60 F 3 60-84 190 21:07.47 10:34/M 103 18:20.47 9:10/M 39:11.98 39:27.94 0:15.96
143 Dana Hoffman 141 35 F 13 35-39 167 20:13.36 10:07/M 129 19:14.78 9:37/M 39:11.54 39:28.14 0:16.60
144 David Peters 214 47 M 9 45-49 137 19:20.76 9:40/M 146 20:09.26 10:05/M 39:08.80 39:30.02 0:21.22
145 David Biglands 25 72 M 8 60-84 163 20:00.39 10:00/M 137 19:37.99 9:49/M 39:25.72 39:38.38 0:12.66
146 Mark Michael 192 59 M 10 55-59 162 20:00.35 10:00/M 144 19:55.69 9:58/M 39:36.23 39:56.04 0:19.81
147 John Arnold 5 36 M 11 35-39 146 19:39.77 9:50/M 148 20:16.69 10:08/M 39:21.59 39:56.46 0:34.87
148 Richard Dickerman 74 58 M 11 55-59 147 19:40.23 9:50/M 149 20:20.06 10:10/M 39:46.12 40:00.29 0:14.17
149 Jason Blanchette 28 36 M 12 35-39 168 20:14.84 10:07/M 143 19:53.36 9:57/M 39:59.20 40:08.20 0:09.00
150 John Clendenen 60 58 M 12 55-59 138 19:24.98 9:42/M 160 20:45.27 10:23/M 39:56.78 40:10.25 0:13.47
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
151 Anthony Chapman 54 43 M 8 40-44 129 18:56.06 9:28/M 170 21:17.83 10:39/M 39:59.05 40:13.89 0:14.84
152 Annie Bobilya 29 60 F 4 60-84 165 20:11.49 10:06/M 147 20:15.58 10:08/M 40:10.02 40:27.07 0:17.05
153 Randy Frauenfelder 101 40 M 9 40-44 144 19:37.29 9:49/M 164 20:56.92 10:28/M 40:25.72 40:34.21 0:08.49
154 Sylvia Tons 271 51 F 10 50-54 159 19:58.33 9:59/M 152 20:36.78 10:18/M 40:15.59 40:35.11 0:19.52
155 Kathy Markley 182 54 F 11 50-54 149 19:43.60 9:52/M 163 20:55.63 10:28/M 40:18.48 40:39.23 0:20.75
156 Catherine Sallaz 245 53 F 12 50-54 155 19:56.78 9:58/M 157 20:43.19 10:22/M 40:16.20 40:39.97 0:23.77
157 Sherry Venderley 275 55 F 8 55-59 158 19:58.12 9:59/M 161 20:45.35 10:23/M 40:25.78 40:43.47 0:17.69
158 Mary Willems-Akers 284 33 F 8 30-34 134 19:09.72 9:35/M 177 21:37.85 10:49/M 40:33.38 40:47.57 0:14.19
159 Buffy Thomas 269 45 F 7 45-49 139 19:26.02 9:43/M 173 21:22.21 10:41/M 40:39.25 40:48.23 0:08.98
160 Bridget Clements 58 42 F 14 40-44 154 19:50.40 9:55/M 168 21:00.67 10:30/M 40:42.88 40:51.07 0:08.19
161 Joy Brown 39 56 F 9 55-59 166 20:12.62 10:06/M 158 20:43.63 10:22/M 40:40.56 40:56.25 0:15.69
162 Dean Cutshall 66 71 M 9 60-84 141 19:29.47 9:45/M 176 21:32.55 10:46/M 40:35.34 41:02.02 0:26.68
163 Maggie Lumpcik 176 32 F 9 30-34 127 18:53.33 9:27/M 186 22:10.19 11:05/M 40:42.27 41:03.52 0:21.25
164 Sue Kroeger 165 56 F 10 55-59 174 20:30.69 10:15/M 155 20:41.71 10:21/M 40:50.49 41:12.40 0:21.91
165 Dick Harnly 124 77 M 10 60-84 171 20:25.19 10:13/M 162 20:49.82 10:25/M 40:43.04 41:15.01 0:31.97
166 Marcia Kirlin 159 58 F 11 55-59 175 20:38.65 10:19/M 156 20:41.80 10:21/M 40:49.97 41:20.45 0:30.48
167 Jessica James 147 24 F 16 20-29 182 20:49.70 10:25/M 151 20:31.28 10:16/M 40:59.51 41:20.98 0:21.47
168 Amanda Dunham 82 35 F 14 35-39 153 19:44.83 9:52/M 179 21:40.86 10:50/M 40:46.28 41:25.69 0:39.41
169 Missy Maldeney 180 39 F 15 35-39 172 20:27.31 10:14/M 166 21:00.38 10:30/M 41:09.39 41:27.69 0:18.30
170 Dana Reuter 232 28 F 17 20-29 173 20:27.42 10:14/M 167 21:00.43 10:30/M 41:09.62 41:27.85 0:18.23
171 Amanda Herald 137 35 F 16 35-39 181 20:48.96 10:24/M 154 20:40.89 10:20/M 41:08.45 41:29.85 0:21.40
172 Jonetta Neeley 300 46 F 8 45-49 145 19:38.59 9:49/M 185 22:05.41 11:03/M 41:36.13 41:44.00 0:07.87
173 Amy Engle 88 39 F 17 35-39 170 20:23.71 10:12/M 172 21:21.25 10:41/M 41:31.79 41:44.96 0:13.17
174 Sue Okleshen 208 56 F 12 55-59 164 20:04.03 10:02/M 182 21:56.08 10:58/M 41:42.30 42:00.11 0:17.81
175 Sunil Ramraknzani 318 41 M 10 40-44 169 20:19.79 10:10/M 178 21:40.38 10:50/M 41:37.59 42:00.17 0:22.58
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
176 Larissa Baker 7 33 F 10 30-34 200 21:32.22 10:46/M 159 20:43.88 10:22/M 42:01.58 42:16.10 0:14.52
177 Todd Ernsberger 91 47 M 10 45-49 140 19:26.10 9:43/M 200 22:50.99 11:25/M 42:09.41 42:17.09 0:07.68
178 Kirsten Moore 197 35 F 18 35-39 185 20:57.05 10:29/M 171 21:20.43 10:40/M 41:48.08 42:17.48 0:29.40
179 Jason Duncan 81 39 M 13 35-39 161 19:59.50 10:00/M 190 22:27.86 11:14/M 42:17.92 42:27.36 0:09.44
180 Jenny Vogt 277 45 F 9 45-49 179 20:48.10 10:24/M 180 21:42.27 10:51/M 42:18.83 42:30.37 0:11.54
181 Lesley Wright 289 39 F 19 35-39 180 20:48.32 10:24/M 181 21:42.52 10:51/M 42:19.39 42:30.84 0:11.45
182 Samuel Keirns 152 39 M 14 35-39 194 21:11.56 10:36/M 174 21:25.05 10:43/M 42:26.31 42:36.61 0:10.30
183 Joseph Kinder 154 59 M 13 55-59 203 21:47.08 10:54/M 165 20:59.25 10:30/M 42:23.78 42:46.33 0:22.55
184 Linda Wilson 286 56 F 13 55-59 195 21:14.36 10:37/M 175 21:32.25 10:46/M 42:32.22 42:46.61 0:14.39
185 Shellie Love 174 46 F 10 45-49 183 20:51.30 10:26/M 183 21:57.98 10:59/M 42:19.13 42:49.28 0:30.15
186 Barb Richardson 233 57 F 14 55-59 186 21:00.84 10:30/M 191 22:28.40 11:14/M 43:13.84 43:29.24 0:15.40
187 Beverly Murphy 201 60 F 5 60-84 178 20:45.85 10:23/M 195 22:44.95 11:22/M 43:08.26 43:30.80 0:22.54
188 Belinda Clancey 319 51 F 13 50-54 177 20:43.50 10:22/M 198 22:48.69 11:24/M 43:12.05 43:32.19 0:20.14
189 Cristal Reader 225 36 F 20 35-39 176 20:43.20 10:22/M 199 22:49.49 11:25/M 43:12.40 43:32.69 0:20.29
190 Terry Henry 134 36 M 15 35-39 222 22:40.59 11:20/M 169 21:09.24 10:35/M 43:31.36 43:49.83 0:18.47
191 Bob Sallaz 246 61 M 11 60-84 189 21:05.88 10:33/M 201 22:51.59 11:26/M 43:33.12 43:57.47 0:24.35
192 Connie Bealer 11 44 F 15 40-44 160 19:58.90 9:59/M 215 24:03.97 12:02/M 43:54.56 44:02.87 0:08.31
193 Jan Halter 121 58 F 15 55-59 204 21:47.38 10:54/M 187 22:16.36 11:08/M 43:35.23 44:03.74 0:28.51
194 Betty Nelson 204 69 F 6 60-84 184 20:52.75 10:26/M 208 23:24.26 11:42/M 44:10.01 44:17.01 0:07.00
195 James Ehleiter 85 52 M 12 50-54 208 21:58.68 10:59/M 188 22:22.91 11:11/M 44:02.22 44:21.59 0:19.37
196 Cheryl Stromski 293 59 F 16 55-59 198 21:23.87 10:42/M 202 22:59.10 11:30/M 44:01.16 44:22.97 0:21.81
197 Danielle Klooze 160 19 F 5 0-19 209 21:59.37 11:00/M 196 22:45.34 11:23/M 44:13.63 44:44.71 0:31.08
198 Paul Gagnon 107 31 M 5 30-34 207 21:58.06 10:59/M 197 22:46.73 11:23/M 44:09.14 44:44.79 0:35.65
199 Robin Dombrowski 79 43 F 16 40-44 212 22:17.66 11:09/M 192 22:28.72 11:14/M 44:19.70 44:46.38 0:26.68
200 Theresa Crowel 65 47 F 11 45-49 226 22:50.87 11:25/M 184 22:03.53 11:02/M 44:40.57 44:54.40 0:13.83
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
201 Eric Ervin 93 33 M 6 30-34 219 22:34.25 11:17/M 189 22:27.20 11:14/M 44:34.98 45:01.45 0:26.47
202 Nicole Mansberger 181 44 F 17 40-44 248 24:21.16 12:11/M 153 20:40.45 10:20/M 44:50.45 45:01.61 0:11.16
203 Sara Ervin 92 30 F 11 30-34 220 22:35.28 11:18/M 194 22:32.44 11:16/M 44:41.29 45:07.72 0:26.43
204 Lucas Rumple 308 32 M 7 30-34 223 22:41.90 11:21/M 193 22:29.83 11:15/M 44:54.41 45:11.73 0:17.32
205 Katie Lueders 175 28 F 18 20-29 199 21:28.51 10:44/M 212 23:50.19 11:55/M 45:01.65 45:18.70 0:17.05
206 Kim Martin 183 47 F 12 45-49 210 22:01.01 11:01/M 207 23:18.63 11:39/M 45:06.07 45:19.64 0:13.57
207 Barbie Scrogham 253 68 F 7 60-84 211 22:01.28 11:01/M 206 23:18.43 11:39/M 45:06.05 45:19.71 0:13.66
208 Tracie Reeb 228 45 F 13 45-49 202 21:42.41 10:51/M 211 23:49.89 11:55/M 45:15.51 45:32.30 0:16.79
209 Anya Ramraknzanz 320 10 F 6 0-19 187 21:01.67 10:31/M 229 24:33.99 12:17/M 45:13.67 45:35.66 0:21.99
210 Sabeena Ramraknzanz 317 38 F 21 35-39 188 21:01.93 10:31/M 230 24:34.43 12:17/M 45:14.50 45:36.36 0:21.86
211 Julie Fraze 103 44 F 18 40-44 218 22:33.40 11:17/M 203 23:11.97 11:36/M 45:01.05 45:45.37 0:44.32
212 Jenna Davis 71 29 F 19 20-29 225 22:42.21 11:21/M 204 23:15.36 11:38/M 45:40.18 45:57.57 0:17.39
213 Brooke Walter 328 27 F 20 20-29 224 22:41.97 11:21/M 205 23:15.63 11:38/M 45:39.98 45:57.60 0:17.62
214 Brenda Stoffel 268 51 F 14 50-54 201 21:37.52 10:49/M 228 24:33.12 12:17/M 45:59.90 46:10.64 0:10.74
215 Kelly Gagnon 108 29 F 21 20-29 214 22:18.68 11:09/M 213 23:52.25 11:56/M 45:39.29 46:10.93 0:31.64
216 Brad Roller 239 36 M 16 35-39 191 21:07.82 10:34/M 234 25:09.88 12:35/M 46:08.02 46:17.70 0:09.68
217 Tina Grady 115 46 F 14 45-49 206 21:57.54 10:59/M 231 24:35.61 12:18/M 46:17.90 46:33.15 0:15.25
218 Sherry Nidlinger 206 64 F 8 60-84 213 22:18.14 11:09/M 221 24:19.82 12:10/M 46:10.82 46:37.96 0:27.14
219 Lauren Liebing 167 29 F 22 20-29 231 23:03.12 11:32/M 209 23:38.01 11:49/M 46:20.27 46:41.13 0:20.86
220 Jennifer McKay 190 40 F 19 40-44 230 23:03.11 11:32/M 210 23:38.04 11:49/M 46:20.33 46:41.15 0:20.82
221 Melissa Bunting 307 38 F 22 35-39 217 22:26.61 11:13/M 224 24:23.04 12:12/M 46:34.12 46:49.65 0:15.53
222 Adrian Odle 207 33 F 12 30-34 227 22:53.34 11:27/M 217 24:05.74 12:03/M 46:25.02 46:59.08 0:34.06
223 Lydia Williams 285 29 F 23 20-29 229 22:53.65 11:27/M 216 24:05.55 12:03/M 46:24.39 46:59.20 0:34.81
224 Sarah Baum 298 36 F 23 35-39 228 22:53.53 11:27/M 218 24:06.33 12:03/M 46:24.72 46:59.86 0:35.14
225 Patricia Becker 13 37 F 24 35-39 221 22:39.62 11:20/M 225 24:25.73 12:13/M 46:44.99 47:05.35 0:20.36
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
226 Kellie Walker 279 49 F 15 45-49 234 23:07.14 11:34/M 214 23:59.56 12:00/M 46:51.55 47:06.70 0:15.15
227 Emily Bernard 21 37 F 25 35-39 233 23:04.16 11:32/M 222 24:21.88 12:11/M 47:14.35 47:26.04 0:11.69
228 Valerie Stauffer 267 35 F 26 35-39 232 23:04.07 11:32/M 223 24:21.98 12:11/M 47:14.50 47:26.05 0:11.55
229 Brandy Baker 8 38 F 27 35-39 216 22:24.36 11:12/M 238 25:33.90 12:47/M 47:37.28 47:58.26 0:20.98
230 Allyson Schreiber 252 32 F 13 30-34 241 23:51.60 11:56/M 219 24:18.54 12:09/M 47:54.17 48:10.14 0:15.97
231 Shawn Peterson 217 43 F 20 40-44 242 23:51.68 11:56/M 220 24:18.86 12:09/M 47:54.14 48:10.54 0:16.40
232 Jerri Hayes 128 50 F 15 50-54 238 23:44.94 11:52/M 227 24:31.52 12:16/M 47:38.76 48:16.46 0:37.70
233 Anthony Nehls 203 41 M 11 40-44 205 21:51.82 10:56/M 244 26:25.48 13:13/M 47:58.44 48:17.30 0:18.86
234 Ashley Miller 193 28 F 24 20-29     271 48:18.00 24:09/M 47:29.75 48:18.00 0:48.25
235 Julie Smith 263 27 F 25 20-29     272 48:18.16 24:09/M 47:30.23 48:18.16 0:47.93
236 Jeanette Dager 68 37 F 28 35-39 235 23:25.72 11:43/M 232 24:54.54 12:27/M 47:55.42 48:20.26 0:24.84
237 Sonya Reid 230 30 F 14 30-34 215 22:19.37 11:10/M 241 26:11.35 13:06/M 48:22.14 48:30.72 0:08.58
238 Kalissa Herron 138 27 F 26 20-29 247 24:15.09 12:08/M 226 24:27.84 12:14/M 48:01.85 48:42.93 0:41.08
239 Faith Darland 70 12 F 7 0-19 196 21:15.42 10:38/M 256 27:29.69 13:45/M 48:35.67 48:45.11 0:09.44
240 Alexandra Beber 12 9 F 8 0-19 197 21:15.59 10:38/M 255 27:29.68 13:45/M 48:41.26 48:45.27 0:04.01
241 Christy Gripp 119 58 F 17 55-59 240 23:49.52 11:55/M 235 25:12.20 12:36/M 48:32.66 49:01.72 0:29.06
242 Jeanne Sporre 266 59 F 18 55-59 239 23:49.51 11:55/M 236 25:12.29 12:36/M 48:32.86 49:01.80 0:28.94
243 Steven Grider 116 66 M 12 60-84 244 23:59.12 12:00/M 237 25:14.38 12:37/M 48:53.54 49:13.50 0:19.96
244 Tony Hayes 129 51 M 13 50-54 243 23:57.49 11:59/M 240 25:36.32 12:48/M 48:54.89 49:33.81 0:38.92
245 Angel Skinner 261 33 F 15 30-34 237 23:36.13 11:48/M 243 26:18.82 13:09/M 49:42.31 49:54.95 0:12.64
246 Lesley Doepner 77 35 F 29 35-39 236 23:34.41 11:47/M 245 26:30.97 13:15/M 49:52.88 50:05.38 0:12.50
247 Dana Budd 42 61 M 13 60-84 255 25:21.05 12:41/M 233 24:56.05 12:28/M 49:52.82 50:17.10 0:24.28
248 Kelli Johnson 149 55 F 19 55-59 246 24:08.14 12:04/M 242 26:15.36 13:08/M 50:05.02 50:23.50 0:18.48
249 Cari Book 30 46 F 16 45-49 245 24:08.02 12:04/M 246 26:36.71 13:18/M 50:25.88 50:44.73 0:18.85
250 Kim Tolliver 270 26 F 27 20-29 256 25:26.48 12:43/M 239 25:35.26 12:48/M 50:43.09 51:01.74 0:18.65
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
251 Pat Ervin 94 64 F 9 60-84 249 24:21.22 12:11/M 248 26:44.26 13:22/M 50:53.93 51:05.48 0:11.55
252 Tara Whitman 283 42 F 21 40-44 250 24:46.72 12:23/M 250 26:54.23 13:27/M 51:11.96 51:40.95 0:28.99
253 Keri Beckman 14 40 F 22 40-44 251 24:46.95 12:23/M 249 26:54.09 13:27/M 51:12.24 51:41.04 0:28.80
254 Terry Parker 211 74 M 14 60-84 253 25:10.39 12:35/M 252 27:11.57 13:36/M 52:02.79 52:21.96 0:19.17
255 Cathy Busse 48 52 F 16 50-54 252 25:05.33 12:33/M 257 27:44.51 13:52/M 52:36.98 52:49.84 0:12.86
256 Lisa Ernsberger 90 47 F 17 45-49 259 25:34.88 12:47/M 253 27:16.42 13:38/M 52:28.63 52:51.30 0:22.67
257 Connie Breeden 36 47 F 18 45-49 263 26:50.62 13:25/M 247 26:39.00 13:20/M 52:51.81 53:29.62 0:37.81
258 Jenni Etzler 96 63 F 10 60-84 257 25:26.54 12:43/M 259 28:05.78 14:03/M 53:03.77 53:32.32 0:28.55
259 Nancy Boyer 33 64 F 11 60-84 262 26:40.19 13:20/M 251 27:05.53 13:33/M 53:30.39 53:45.72 0:15.33
260 John Morimanno 198 41 M 12 40-44 260 26:31.61 13:16/M 254 27:17.31 13:39/M 53:26.77 53:48.92 0:22.15
261 William Inskeep 146 48 M 11 45-49     273 53:53.60 26:57/M 53:28.46 53:53.60 0:25.14
262 Lauren Hiffernan 140 35 F 30 35-39 254 25:16.15 12:38/M 261 28:47.95 14:24/M 53:51.97 54:04.10 0:12.13
263 Casey Chapman 52 13 F 9 0-19 258 25:32.91 12:46/M 260 28:31.69 14:16/M 53:40.69 54:04.60 0:23.91
264 Tammy Else 86 45 F 19 45-49 261 26:37.81 13:19/M 258 27:52.99 13:56/M 54:11.68 54:30.80 0:19.12
265 Kimberly Richardson 234 51 F 17 50-54     274 54:47.75 27:24/M 54:22.08 54:47.75 0:25.67
266 Connie Chapman 53 45 F 20 45-49 270 29:09.94 14:35/M 264 30:10.88 15:05/M 58:56.87 59:20.82 0:23.95
267 James Alberding 2 64 M 15 60-84 265 28:14.52 14:07/M 266 31:28.83 15:44/M 59:30.97 59:43.35 0:12.38
268 Linda Alberding 1 59 F 20 55-59 266 28:16.62 14:08/M 265 31:27.09 15:44/M 59:31.55 59:43.71 0:12.16
269 Tiffany Battrick 10 32 F 16 30-34 271 30:43.17 15:22/M 262 29:23.23 14:42/M 59:48.72 1:00:06.40 0:17.68
270 Victoria Love 172 20 F 28 20-29 273 31:32.01 15:46/M 263 29:48.02 14:54/M 1:00:45.96 1:01:20.03 0:34.07
271 Lori Heim 132 50 F 18 50-54 269 28:34.38 14:17/M 267 32:52.45 16:26/M 1:01:03.66 1:01:26.83 0:23.17
272 Deborah Burke 46 50 F 19 50-54     275 1:02:12.23 31:06/M 1:01:47.95 1:02:12.23 0:24.28
273 Betty Grider 117 54 F 20 50-54 272 31:03.56 15:32/M 268 33:53.57 16:57/M 1:04:38.51 1:04:57.13 0:18.62
274 Regina Blanchette 27 60 F 12 60-84 274 31:34.36 15:47/M 269 34:20.88 17:10/M 1:05:13.38 1:05:55.24 0:41.86
275 Lisa Ramirez 224 55 F 21 55-59 275 32:09.62 16:05/M 270 35:06.75 17:33/M 1:06:52.67 1:07:16.37 0:23.70
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
276 Benita Browning 41 57 F 22 55-59     276 1:09:06.14 34:33/M 1:08:20.73 1:09:06.14 0:45.41
277 Timothy Murphy 200 60 M 16 60-84     277 1:09:07.22 34:34/M 1:08:21.72 1:09:07.22 0:45.50
DNF Jeff Young 291 33 M 30-34 192 21:10.07 10:35/M         0:46.86
DNF Cassandra Young 290 29 F 20-29 193 21:10.17 10:35/M         0:46.89
DNF Dawn Daniels 69 50 F 50-54 264 26:54.14 13:27/M         0:37.57
DNF Kimberly Amick 3 35 F 35-39 267 28:29.02 14:15/M         0:19.29
DNF Kym Crandell 63 50 F 50-54 268 28:29.05 14:15/M         0:19.55
DNF Brittney Crabill 62 27 F 20-29 276 36:28.28 18:14/M         1:02.24
DNS David Buls 43 56 M 55-59            
DNS Lisa Cain 49 41 F 40-44            
DNS Stefanie Chevillet 55 47 F 45-49            
DNS Ellen Chevillet 56 18 F 0-19            
DNS Brandy Christlieb 57 30 F 30-34            
DNS Janelle Crocker 64 33 F 30-34            
DNS Jenny Deal 72 52 F 50-54            
DNS Sara Dixon 76 33 F 30-34            
DNS Michael Finley 98 15 M 0-19            
DNS Holly Fraunefelder 102 36 F 35-39            
DNS Brian Fry 104 32 M 30-34            
DNS Sue Fuller 105 40 F 40-44            
DNS Michelle Galassini 109 37 F 35-39            
DNS Tony Galassini 110 44 M 40-44            
DNS Dick Harnly 125 77 M 60-84            
DNS Lauren Heiing 131 23 F 20-29            
DNS Kendra Huftel 144 33 F 30-34            
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
DNS Karen Kosberg 164 53 F 50-54            
DNS David Kuker 166 48 M 45-49            
DNS Heidi Loney 169 41 F 40-44            
DNS Belinda Magill Clancy 179 51 F 50-54            
DNS Dave Martin 184 50 M 50-54            
DNS Sabra McComb 185 52 F 50-54            
DNS Michael McComb 186 53 M 50-54            
DNS Raegan McComb 187 17 F 0-19            
DNS Kristy McCutcheon 188 36 F 35-39            
DNS Hannah Miller 195 19 F 0-19            
DNS Linda Murphy 202 50 F 50-54            
DNS Carissa Quinlan 221 25 F 20-29            
DNS Dana Raby 222 35 F 35-39            
DNS Colleen Reimer 231 29 F 20-29            
DNS Melissa Robertson 236 35 F 35-39            
DNS Mirah Roller 240 13 F 0-19            
DNS Kely Sandels-Bunn 247 36 F 35-39            
DNS Durinda Scheurich 251 51 F 50-54            
DNS Kevin Sierks 257 42 M 40-44            
DNS Alexis Sierks 258 31 F 30-34            
DNS Rolando Sierra 259 47 M 45-49            
DNS Lynda Sizen Houk 260 52 F 50-54            
DNS Raymond Sordelet 265 27 M 20-29            
DNS Shilo Vandalsen 274 38 M 35-39            
DNS Senka Zadik 292 47 F 45-49            
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
DNS Lory Goebel 327 49 F 45-49