SACS Elementary Mile

May 15, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

3rd Grade Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

1109

Jacob Cohen Lafayette Meadows

7:01.3

7:01/M

 

2

1

530

Ayden Cooper Deer Ridge

7:43.0

7:43/M

 

3

2

501

Logan Barnhardt Deer Ridge

8:06.6

8:06/M

 

4

3

613

William Offutt Deer Ridge

8:12.5

8:12/M

 

5

(< 5)

839

Jacob Myers Haverhill

8:12.9

8:12/M

 

6

4

608

Brady Minnick Deer Ridge

8:14.3

8:14/M

 

7

5

510

Noah Beall Deer Ridge

8:19.2

8:19/M

 

8

6

533

Graham Dewitte Deer Ridge

8:28.0

8:28/M

 

9

(< 5)

1004

Gavin Reynolds Aboite

9:19.0

9:19/M

 

10

(< 5)

1130

Brenden Nuttle Lafayette Meadows

9:22.4

9:22/M

 

11

7

626

Christian Schuster Deer Ridge

9:23.0

9:23/M

 

12

(> 7)

615

Matthew Otten Deer Ridge

9:54.9

9:54/M

 

13

(< 5)

948

Jason Ratliff Aboite

10:00.3

10:00/M

 

14

(< 5)

116

Chase Jernigan Covington

10:02.2

10:02/M

 

15

(< 5)

925

Landon Stout Covington

10:06.6

10:06/M

 

16

(> 7)

627

Britton Shumard Deer Ridge

10:10.9

10:10/M

 

17

(> 7)

596

Ryder Mathews Deer Ridge

10:15.3

10:15/M

 

18

(> 7)

610

Sam Norwood Deer Ridge

10:38.6

10:38/M

 

19

(< 5)

1139

Devon Rudolph Haverhill

11:02.4

11:02/M

 

20

(< 5)

893

Michael Bauman Haverhill

14:42.8

14:42/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

4th Grade Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

668

Blake Anspach Deer Ridge

6:20.0

6:20/M

 

2

2

654

Kyle Andersen Deer Ridge

6:48.1

6:48/M

 

3

3

933

Joeseph Hammes Aboite

6:48.7

6:48/M

 

4

4

1037

Anthony Gery Aboite

6:49.3

6:49/M

 

5

5

187

Keihland Haft Covington

6:55.6

6:55/M

 

6

6

1106

Manny Rivera Aboite

6:59.5

6:59/M

 

7

7

693

Jackson Davis Deer Ridge

7:00.4

7:00/M

 

8

(< 5)

901

Aiden Byler Haverhill

7:10.1

7:10/M

 

9

8

671

Carter Anspach Deer Ridge

7:25.6

7:25/M

 

10

9

692

Charlie Dager Deer Ridge

7:33.9

7:33/M

 

11

10

207

Cooper Hunt Covington

7:34.0

7:34/M

 

12

11

165

Nick Geren Covington

7:34.7

7:34/M

 

13

12

707

Carson Heckman Deer Ridge

7:35.4

7:35/M

 

14

(< 5)

1120

Jack Webb Whispering Meadows

7:37.3

7:37/M

 

15

13

157

Andrew Angel Covington

7:39.6

7:39/M

 

16

14

255

Connor Peckham Covington

7:42.2

7:42/M

 

17

(< 5)

897

Zac Zolman Haverhill

7:42.9

7:42/M

 

18

15

210

Noah Johanningsmeier Covington

7:48.0

7:48/M

 

19

16

304

Neil Yambor Covington

7:51.5

7:51/M

 

20

17

702

Dominic Deluca Deer Ridge

7:54.3

7:54/M

 

21

(> 7)

706

Ashton Goble Deer Ridge

7:54.8

7:54/M

 

22

(> 7)

714

Chris Martin Deer Ridge

7:57.5

7:57/M

 

23

18

966

George Peck Aboite

8:11.6

8:11/M

 

24

(> 7)

232

Eiji Minobe Covington

8:13.6

8:13/M

 

25

(< 5)

900

Tyler Neff Haverhill

8:15.0

8:15/M

 

26

(> 7)

172

Noah Glassburn Covington

8:24.5

8:24/M

 

27

(> 7)

755

Micah Wood Deer Ridge

8:58.3

8:58/M

 

28

(> 7)

742

Tony Swift Deer Ridge

8:59.2

8:59/M

 

29

(> 7)

285

Shaun Ross Covington

8:59.5

8:59/M

 

30

(> 7)

915

Harrison Engelman Covington

9:25.5

9:25/M

 

31

(> 7)

694

Michael Davis Deer Ridge

9:25.6

9:25/M

 

32

(< 5)

889

Finn Parsley Haverhill

10:11.6

10:11/M

 

33

(> 7)

230

Joel McChesney Covington

10:16.5

10:16/M

 

34

19

1043

Gage English Aboite

10:22.6

10:22/M

 

35

(> 7)

688

Caleb Burford Deer Ridge

10:34.1

10:34/M

 

36

(> 7)

164

Michael Bowman Covington

10:59.8

10:59/M

 

37

(> 7)

710

Braxton Koscher Deer Ridge

11:11.5

11:11/M

 

38

(< 5)

1095

Evan Mallory Lafayette Meadows

11:16.2

11:16/M

 

39

20

1031

Jacob Moya Aboite

11:43.9

11:43/M

 

40

21

1096

Isaiah Felton Aboite

11:49.2

11:49/M

 

41

(> 7)

1104

Noah Arnold Aboite

12:10.0

12:10/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

5th Grade Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

762

David Eberhard Deer Ridge

6:00.2

6:00/M

 

2

2

913

Colwell Dawson Lafayette Meadows

6:57.3

6:57/M

 

3

(< 5)

985

Gage Reynolds Aboite

7:16.0

7:16/M

 

4

3

445

Hudson Graf Covington

7:26.6

7:26/M

 

5

4

942

Buddy Schreiber Lafayette Meadows

7:30.9

7:30/M

 

6

5

418

Joshua Bennett Covington

7:36.8

7:36/M

 

7

6

465

Matthew Mills Covington

7:38.0

7:38/M

 

8

7

496

Aidan Reese Covington

7:46.5

7:46/M

 

9

8

1044

Aiden Houser Lafayette Meadows

7:56.2

7:56/M

 

10

9

760

Corbin Adams Deer Ridge

8:11.0

8:11/M

 

11

10

923

Caden Tarango Lafayette Meadows

8:17.4

8:17/M

 

12

(< 5)

1098

Kyle Gorman Aboite

8:18.2

8:18/M

 

13

11

466

Evan Osborne Covington

8:19.9

8:19/M

 

14

12

421

Will Bowman Covington

8:21.8

8:21/M

 

15

13

799

Andrew Paparo Deer Ridge

8:35.1

8:35/M

 

16

14

499

Jakob Strunk Covington

8:51.0

8:51/M

 

17

(> 7)

927

Mason Dohm Covington

8:58.0

8:58/M

 

18

15

810

Caleb Wood Deer Ridge

9:02.4

9:02/M

 

19

16

779

Isaac MacDonald Deer Ridge

9:10.7

9:10/M

 

20

(< 5)

847

Jakob Harmon Haverhill

10:24.7

10:24/M

 

21

17

761

Tanner Colestock Deer Ridge

10:48.3

10:48/M

 

22

(< 5)

896

Brandon Sawyer Haverhill

10:51.3

10:51/M

 

23

18

1048

Matthew Miller Lafayette Meadows

11:37.1

11:37/M

 

24

(> 7)

462

Anthony Jugo Covington

11:47.8

11:47/M