South Adams Cross Country Invitational

September 19, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys

Teams

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

237

Bailey McIntire South Adams

16:24.75

5:17/M

11

 

2

2

3

Calvin Isch Adams Central

17:32.14

5:39/M

12

 

3

3

91

Jared Reckard Bluffton

17:40.95

5:42/M

12

 

4

4

6

Tucker Miller Adams Central

17:48.52

5:45/M

12

 

5

5

233

Daniel Steffen South Adams

17:50.26

5:45/M

12

 

6

6

239

Wyatt Miller South Adams

17:52.29

5:46/M

10

 

7

7

232

Mcgerran Clouser South Adams

18:05.64

5:50/M

12

 

8

8

234

David Steffen South Adams

18:08.84

5:51/M

12

 

9

9

156

Conner Miller Monroe Central

18:10.21

5:52/M

9

 

10

10

310

Koby Prater Wabash

18:15.33

5:53/M

9

 

11

11

93

Colton Anderson Bluffton

18:16.59

5:54/M

11

 

12

12

175

Caleb Rollins Parkway

18:18.66

5:54/M

11

 

13

13

76

Andrew Thurman Blackford

18:21.41

5:55/M

10

 

14

14

173

Matt Gaerke Parkway

18:28.55

5:57/M

9

 

15

15

98

Logan Baumgartner Bluffton

18:29.13

5:58/M

10

 

16

16

7

Juwan Peralez Adams Central

18:36.82

6:00/M

12

 

17

17

94

Chance Anderson Bluffton

18:43.10

6:02/M

11

 

18

18

128

Cam Cobler Canterbury

18:44.16

6:03/M

9

 

19

19

319

Travis Easthom Wabash

18:45.06

6:03/M

12

 

20

20

339

Camden Abernathy Winchester

18:45.79

6:03/M

9

 

21

21

236

Briar Goodwin South Adams

18:46.30

6:03/M

11

 

22

22

354

Mark Flanagin Eastbrook

18:52.41

6:05/M

12

 

23

23

75

Brady Swartz Blackford

19:01.37

6:08/M

12

 

24

24

8

Corey Oliver Adams Central

19:04.81

6:09/M

9

 

25

25

172

Reid Etzcorm Parkway

19:05.61

6:09/M

10

 

26

26

340

Randy Beer Winchester

19:09.64

6:11/M

12

 

27

27

201

Jordan Smith Randolph Southern

19:10.60

6:11/M

10

 

28

28

5

Jonah Tijerina Adams Central

19:15.05

6:13/M

12

 

29

29

155

Zane Kear Monroe Central

19:15.27

6:13/M

9

 

30

30

97

Hudson Shalley Bluffton

19:15.56

6:13/M

10

 

31

31

70

Justin Call Blackford

19:19.44

6:14/M

12

 

32

32

95

Eli Kitt Bluffton

19:24.82

6:15/M

11

 

33

33

159

Gavin Sampley Monroe Central

19:28.90

6:17/M

10

 

34

34

351

Jd Kay Eastbrook

19:29.77

6:17/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

303

Max Harris Union City

19:31.52

6:18/M

10

 

36

35

130

Danial Mohammed Canterbury

19:33.76

6:18/M

11

 

37

36

312

Jacob Bruss Wabash

19:38.57

6:20/M

10

 

38

37

243

Kamden Yoder South Adams

19:40.13

6:21/M

9

 

39

38

157

Riley Moulton Monroe Central

19:43.42

6:22/M

9

 

40

39

313

Anusorne Chanthachak Wabash

19:47.76

6:23/M

12

 

41

40

341

Jameson Parker Winchester

19:54.65

6:25/M

10

 

42

(< 5)

302

Dawson Roberts Union City

20:00.30

6:27/M

11

 

43

(> 7)

235

Kadin Gerber South Adams

20:02.71

6:28/M

11

 

44

41

153

Coen Formanek Monroe Central

20:13.30

6:31/M

9

 

45

42

92

Desmond Carter Bluffton

20:14.13

6:32/M

12

 

46

43

311

Kyle Parson Wabash

20:14.53

6:32/M

9

 

47

44

74

Ethan Henderson Blackford

20:20.82

6:34/M

12

 

48

45

200

Caleb Tomey Randolph Southern

20:23.59

6:35/M

10

 

49

46

203

Austen Grap Randolph Southern

20:39.50

6:40/M

9

 

50

47

125

Nikhil Agaarwaal Canterbury

20:42.80

6:41/M

12

 

51

48

277

Bryce Paxson Southern Wells

20:44.36

6:41/M

11

 

52

49

352

Tobey Manning Eastbrook

20:47.99

6:42/M

12

 

53

50

131

Nick Pavelec Canterbury

20:53.18

6:44/M

11

 

54

51

163

Caleb Winans Monroe Central

20:58.02

6:46/M

10

 

55

52

160

Tj Thompson Monroe Central

21:01.08

6:47/M

10

 

56

53

316

Jonathan King Wabash

21:05.90

6:48/M

10

 

57

54

204

Caleb Wissel Randolph Southern

21:07.76

6:49/M

9

 

58

55

133

Jack Steffy Canterbury

21:13.23

6:51/M

11

 

59

56

132

Rob Greene Canterbury

21:20.99

6:53/M

11

 

60

57

343

Lee Owens Winchester

21:24.31

6:54/M

11

 

61

58

278

Ian Klowetter Southern Wells

21:31.95

6:56/M

10

 

62

(> 7)

240

Brandon Wynn South Adams

21:33.17

6:57/M

10

 

63

59

2

Jeff Litchfield Adams Central

21:41.80

7:00/M

11

 

64

60

197

Aaron Pearson Randolph Southern

21:55.03

7:04/M

12

 

65

(> 7)

241

John Gatto South Adams

21:55.89

7:04/M

9

 

66

61

353

Josh Hall Eastbrook

22:03.05

7:07/M

12

 

67

62

177

Ben Schlemmer Parkway

22:04.35

7:07/M

11

 

68

63

170

Andrew Baughman Parkway

22:04.39

7:07/M

11

 

69

64

279

Aubre Trollinger Southern Wells

22:22.72

7:13/M

9

 

70

65

283

Jay Garrett Southern Wells

22:24.42

7:14/M

9

 

71

66

202

Tc Deckard Randolph Southern

22:38.72

7:18/M

9

 

72

67

171

Romeo Bilonga Ngoumbia Parkway

22:49.07

7:22/M

11

 

73

68

281

Issac Stults Southern Wells

22:59.05

7:25/M

10

 

74

69

282

Logan Coffel Southern Wells

23:13.93

7:29/M

9

 

75

70

280

Will Westfall Southern Wells

23:15.35

7:30/M

12

 

76

71

73

Evan Dubois Blackford

23:16.52

7:30/M

11

 

77

72

176

Trent Sarasin Parkway

23:17.64

7:31/M

12

 

78

73

127

Austin Ash Canterbury

23:26.54

7:34/M

12

 

79

(> 7)

99

Lance Clark Bluffton

23:27.83

7:34/M

9

 

80

74

317

Jake Cisneros Wabash

23:41.75

7:38/M

10

 

81

(> 7)

242

Nick Stutzman South Adams

24:00.51

7:45/M

9

 

82

75

344

Alex Sulek Winchester

24:16.76

7:50/M

9

 

83

(> 7)

134

Sid Short Canterbury

24:25.53

7:53/M

9

 

84

76

4

Kyler Green Adams Central

24:25.87

7:53/M

10

 

85

77

357

Jared Strand Eastbrook

24:40.97

7:57/M

9

 

86

(> 7)

96

Philip Pearson Bluffton

24:43.91

7:58/M

11

 

87

78

198

Daegon Wilson Randolph Southern

24:46.41

7:59/M

12

 

88

(> 7)

174

Dillon Lacy Parkway

25:03.22

8:05/M

10

 

89

79

356

Ethan Maki Eastbrook

25:10.35

8:07/M

10

 

90

(> 7)

126

Mark Alvarez Canterbury

25:25.87

8:12/M

10

 

91

(> 7)

199

Sam Hosbrook Randolph Southern

25:51.00

8:20/M

11

 

92

(> 7)

314

Brandon Sheridan Wabash

27:44.62

8:57/M

12

 

93

(> 7)

196

Garrett Alka Randolph Southern

27:57.91

9:01/M

12

 

94

80

342

Tanner Stanley Winchester

28:16.87

9:07/M

12

 

95

81

71

Myles Cline Blackford

28:38.24

9:14/M

9

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

MS Boys

 

Teams

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

322

Dereck Vogel Wabash

10:36.77

5:42/M

8

 

2

2

323

Zack Reed Wabash

11:18.05

6:05/M

7

 

3

(< 5)

289

Carson Harris Southern Wells

11:18.49

6:05/M

8

 

4

3

257

Luke Gerber South Adams

11:20.00

6:06/M

8

 

5

4

45

Blaine Johnson Bellmont

11:30.20

6:11/M

8

 

6

5

327

Jimmy Smith Wabash

11:56.72

6:25/M

8

 

7

6

182

Aaron Bruns Parkway

12:01.63

6:28/M

8

 

8

7

29

Cayden Shaffer Adams Central

12:07.63

6:31/M

8

 

9

8

326

Tre Lopez Wabash

12:09.80

6:32/M

8

 

10

9

325

Caleb Callahan Wabash

12:10.88

6:32/M

8

 

11

(< 5)

290

Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells

12:13.59

6:34/M

8

 

12

10

324

Michael Cordes Wabash

12:15.80

6:35/M

8

 

13

11

214

Caden Phenis Randolph Southern

12:18.17

6:37/M

8

 

14

12

42

Ethan Corral Bellmont

12:19.51

6:37/M

8

 

15

13

258

Trey Lehman South Adams

12:22.31

6:39/M

8

 

16

14

43

Ryne Norby Bellmont

12:24.96

6:40/M

8

 

17

15

265

Race Anderson South Adams

12:29.19

6:43/M

6

 

18

16

263

Clancy McIntire South Adams

12:31.40

6:44/M

7

 

19

17

25

Nick Neuenschwander Adams Central

12:39.11

6:48/M

6

 

20

18

216

Colton Fisher Randolph Southern

12:41.32

6:49/M

8

 

21

19

48

Isaac Fuelling Bellmont

12:42.38

6:50/M

7

 

22

20

22

Alex Anderson Adams Central

12:47.08

6:52/M

7

 

23

21

26

Jake Kaehr Adams Central

12:48.21

6:53/M

6

 

24

22

109

Aaron Carnall Bluffton

12:52.00

6:55/M

8

 

25

23

264

Aidan Von Gunten South Adams

12:55.13

6:57/M

7

 

26

24

185

Bryce Lowery Parkway

12:59.44

6:59/M

8

 

27

25

110

Wyatt Corkwell Bluffton

13:02.52

7:00/M

7

 

28

26

47

Patrick Gunsett Bellmont

13:15.68

7:07/M

7

 

29

27

219

Isiah Petters Randolph Southern

13:20.74

7:10/M

7

 

30

28

220

Braden Shore Randolph Southern

13:21.83

7:11/M

7

 

31

(< 5)

87

Michael Waters Blackford

13:25.13

7:13/M

8

 

32

29

218

Cole Barker Randolph Southern

13:28.79

7:14/M

8

 

33

30

217

Joseph Hosbrook Randolph Southern

13:29.12

7:15/M

8

 

34

31

259

Kaleb Peace South Adams

13:29.34

7:15/M

8

 

35

32

32

Jadon Agler Adams Central

13:36.48

7:19/M

6

 

36

33

24

Korbin Connelley Adams Central

13:39.03

7:20/M

7

 

37

34

266

Isaac Gorrell South Adams

13:40.95

7:21/M

6

 

38

(< 5)

291

Blaine Tonner Southern Wells

13:41.94

7:21/M

7

 

39

35

56

Calvin Faurote Bellmont

13:44.89

7:23/M

6

 

40

36

30

Gabe Tijerina Adams Central

13:48.26

7:25/M

7

 

41

37

52

Jordan Garlinger Bellmont

13:53.51

7:28/M

7

 

42

38

111

Kaleb Riley Bluffton

13:56.53

7:29/M

7

 

43

(> 7)

46

Karson Everett Bellmont

13:58.42

7:31/M

7

 

44

39

328

Sammy Smith Wabash

14:01.18

7:32/M

6

 

45

(> 7)

256

Travis Clingenpeel South Adams

14:02.90

7:33/M

8

 

46

40

112

Grant Bultemeier Bluffton

14:03.30

7:33/M

7

 

47

(< 5)

292

James Foss Southern Wells

14:07.31

7:35/M

6

 

48

(> 7)

330

Chase Lopez Wabash

14:08.74

7:36/M

6

 

49

(> 7)

260

Brendan Campbell South Adams

14:15.03

7:40/M

7

 

50

41

183

Wesley Ford Parkway

14:16.11

7:40/M

8

 

51

(> 7)

23

Kaidenn Arnold Adams Central

14:16.35

7:40/M

7

 

52

(> 7)

57

Brett Johnson Bellmont

14:43.71

7:55/M

6

 

53

42

184

Jacob Haver Parkway

14:46.72

7:56/M

8

 

54

(> 7)

332

Brady Black Wabash

14:47.69

7:57/M

7

 

55

43

117

Landon Bertch Bluffton

14:56.57

8:02/M

6

 

56

(< 5)

84

Noah Kitterman Blackford

14:57.50

8:02/M

6

 

57

44

116

Grayson Christal Bluffton

14:58.29

8:03/M

7

 

58

(< 5)

86

Thomas Parsons Blackford

14:59.03

8:03/M

8

 

59

(> 7)

54

Mason Vrablic Bellmont

15:04.09

8:06/M

7

 

60

45

221

Daniel Ward Randolph Southern

15:21.45

8:15/M

8

 

61

(> 7)

262

Blaine Harruff South Adams

15:31.04

8:21/M

7

 

62

(> 7)

50

Jayden Brewster Bellmont

15:40.80

8:25/M

7

 

63

(> 7)

333

Ethan Berry Wabash

15:41.36

8:26/M

6

 

64

(> 7)

224

Landon Saylor Randolph Southern

15:51.56

8:31/M

6

 

65

46

187

Adam Stephenson Parkway

15:59.87

8:36/M

7

 

66

(> 7)

329

Dylan Abshire Wabash

16:09.39

8:41/M

6

 

67

(> 7)

31

Cobea Michael Adams Central

16:11.70

8:42/M

6

 

68

(> 7)

261

Korbin Dunnuck South Adams

16:14.77

8:44/M

7

 

69

(> 7)

28

Sam Burgin Adams Central

16:23.87

8:48/M

6

 

70

(> 7)

222

Josh Good Randolph Southern

16:32.63

8:53/M

8

 

71

47

114

Elliot Apps Bluffton

16:41.31

8:58/M

6

 

72

(> 7)

55

Logan Lengerich Bellmont

16:44.13

9:00/M

6

 

73

(> 7)

53

Maverick Shifferly Bellmont

17:48.26

9:34/M

7

 

74

(> 7)

115

Andrew Brown Bluffton

19:58.84

10:44/M

6

 

75

(< 5)

85

Ken Knag Blackford

20:40.60

11:07/M

6

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

HS Boys

 

Teams

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

South Adams

27

1

5

6

7

8

21

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:21.78

 

2

Adams Central

74

2

4

16

24

28

59

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:17.34

 

3

Bluffton

76

3

11

15

17

30

32

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:25.33

 

4

Wabash

147

10

19

36

39

43

53

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:41.25

 

5

Monroe Central

150

9

29

33

38

41

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:51.10

 

6

Parkway

176

12

14

25

62

63

67

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:01.56

 

7

Blackford

182

13

23

31

44

71

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:19.56

 

8

Canterbury

205

18

35

47

50

55

56

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:07.13

 

9

Winchester

218

20

26

40

57

75

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:31.15

 

10

Randolph Southern

232

27

45

46

54

60

66

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:16.48

 

11

Eastbrook

243

22

34

49

61

77

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:54.19

 

12

Southern Wells

303

48

58

64

65

68

69

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:02.50

 

Inc.

Union City

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys

 

Teams

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Wabash

25

1

2

5

8

9

10

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 58:12.22

 

2

South Adams

70

3

13

15

16

23

31

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:01:38.03

 

3

Bellmont

75

4

12

14

19

26

35

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:02:12.73

 

4

Adams Central

97

7

17

20

21

32

33

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:58.51

 

5

Randolph Southern

113

11

18

27

28

29

30

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:10.85

 

6

Parkway

159

6

24

41

42

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:03.77

 

7

Bluffton

168

22

25

38

40

43

44

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:50.92

 

Inc.

Blackford

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Southern Wells

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls

Teams

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

253

Olivia Von Gunten South Adams

19:55.57

6:25/M

10

 

2

(< 5)

139

Kate White Canterbury

19:56.84

6:26/M

12

 

3

2

169

Aubrey Norris Monroe Central

20:26.42

6:35/M

10

 

4

3

250

Kara Seffernick South Adams

21:07.82

6:49/M

11

 

5

4

212

Emma Keesling Randolph Southern

21:12.78

6:50/M

10

 

6

5

309

Reagan Hoggatt Union City

21:26.16

6:55/M

9

 

7

6

80

Falynne Reed Blackford

21:34.10

6:57/M

10

 

8

7

306

Kora Kerns Union City

21:45.28

7:01/M

11

 

9

8

21

Lauren Isch Adams Central

21:45.79

7:01/M

9

 

10

9

305

Emma Baron Union City

21:50.11

7:03/M

11

 

11

10

78

Bailey Cline Blackford

22:02.46

7:06/M

12

 

12

11

284

Mallory Aker Southern Wells

22:05.47

7:07/M

9

 

13

(< 5)

137

Ginesha Robinson Canterbury

22:07.50

7:08/M

11

 

14

12

254

Acacia Anderson South Adams

22:08.62

7:08/M

9

 

15

13

308

Sophia Spence Union City

22:21.53

7:13/M

9

 

16

14

147

Hannah Seward Eastbrook

22:22.33

7:13/M

12

 

17

15

255

Eliza Harruff South Adams

22:36.79

7:17/M

9

 

18

16

14

Hannah Mosser Adams Central

22:38.67

7:18/M

10

 

19

17

350

Brook Covert Winchester

22:43.76

7:20/M

9

 

20

18

244

Katelin Hawbaker South Adams

22:45.58

7:20/M

12

 

21

19

211

Zoe Fisher Randolph Southern

22:47.68

7:21/M

10

 

22

20

165

Abrea Gaddis Monroe Central

22:50.21

7:22/M

12

 

23

21

346

Hannah Graft Winchester

22:54.33

7:23/M

9

 

24

22

207

Elizabeth Deckard Randolph Southern

22:56.38

7:24/M

11

 

25

23

100

Zoey Smith Bluffton

22:57.73

7:24/M

11

 

26

24

287

Erin White Southern Wells

22:59.36

7:25/M

10

 

27

25

81

Ashley Thurman Blackford

22:59.91

7:25/M

12

 

28

26

208

Kennedy Kramer Randolph Southern

23:04.26

7:26/M

11

 

29

27

347

Sarah Graft Winchester

23:11.21

7:29/M

9

 

30

28

209

Cameron Whitesel Randolph Southern

23:17.31

7:31/M

11

 

31

29

82

Jamie Twibell Blackford

23:18.04

7:31/M

11

 

32

30

142

Sierra Colvin Eastbrook

23:18.20

7:31/M

12

 

33

31

251

Hadi Hawbaker South Adams

23:21.62

7:32/M

10

 

34

32

248

Olivia Mason South Adams

23:23.06

7:33/M

11

 

35

33

20

Bailea Sprunger Adams Central

23:31.62

7:35/M

9

 

36

34

13

Caitlin Heyerly Adams Central

23:37.31

7:37/M

10

 

37

35

79

Bry Futrell Blackford

23:39.09

7:38/M

10

 

38

36

152

Erica Walker Eastbrook

23:41.80

7:38/M

9

 

39

(> 7)

252

Calyssa Lehman South Adams

23:43.43

7:39/M

10

 

40

37

18

Kaitlyn Hawkins Adams Central

23:44.65

7:39/M

9

 

41

38

102

Davis Autumn Bluffton

23:46.67

7:40/M

9

 

42

39

210

Samantha Wissel Randolph Southern

23:49.03

7:41/M

11

 

43

40

168

Kaylie Johnston Monroe Central

23:58.60

7:44/M

12

 

44

41

19

Maggie Luginbill Adams Central

23:58.68

7:44/M

9

 

45

42

15

Megan Mosser Adams Central

23:59.50

7:44/M

12

 

46

(> 7)

246

Makenna Neuenschwander South Adams

24:11.94

7:48/M

12

 

47

43

285

Lindsay Aker Southern Wells

24:24.70

7:52/M

11

 

48

44

104

Borgwardt Miranda Bluffton

24:26.95

7:53/M

11

 

49

45

149

Leah Trevino Eastbrook

24:27.14

7:53/M

12

 

50

(> 7)

17

Ally Shoaf Adams Central

24:37.36

7:56/M

10

 

51

46

101

Thompson Amanda Bluffton

24:42.48

7:58/M

10

 

52

(< 5)

179

Callie Eichier Parkway

24:49.53

8:00/M

11

 

53

(< 5)

135

Allison Godfrey Canterbury

24:50.85

8:01/M

9

 

54

47

304

Ashley Waddups Union City

25:01.95

8:04/M

12

 

55

48

144

Aurora Follis Eastbrook

25:10.36

8:07/M

10

 

56

49

146

Eleana Mannin Eastbrook

25:16.18

8:09/M

9

 

57

(< 5)

321

Claire Hipskind Wabash

25:22.54

8:11/M

9

 

58

50

286

Autumn Stevens Southern Wells

25:40.89

8:17/M

12

 

59

51

166

Adriahn Hindsley Monroe Central

25:45.04

8:18/M

9

 

60

(< 5)

320

Chelsea Archer Wabash

25:48.82

8:19/M

11

 

61

52

148

Jade Stuber Eastbrook

25:49.92

8:20/M

9

 

62

53

348

Kelly Graft Winchester

25:53.32

8:21/M

10

 

63

(> 7)

145

Dana Kay Eastbrook

25:57.80

8:22/M

11

 

64

(> 7)

249

Makinzi Peace South Adams

26:03.32

8:24/M

11

 

65

(> 7)

150

Burdette Trout Eastbrook

26:07.79

8:25/M

9

 

66

54

206

Mackenzie Bales Randolph Southern

26:16.21

8:28/M

12

 

67

(> 7)

9

Madison Call Adams Central

26:19.19

8:29/M

10

 

68

55

105

Reedick Abby Bluffton

26:20.17

8:30/M

9

 

69

56

349

Brooke Bond Winchester

26:28.24

8:32/M

9

 

70

(> 7)

245

Saedie Hawbaker South Adams

26:39.63

8:36/M

12

 

71

57

167

Marissa Huddleston Monroe Central

26:43.35

8:37/M

10

 

72

(< 5)

136

Andrea Godfrey Canterbury

26:57.01

8:42/M

9

 

73

(> 7)

10

Allie Mankey Adams Central

27:10.12

8:46/M

12

 

74

(< 5)

180

Deeanna Huffman Parkway

27:11.33

8:46/M

11

 

75

58

288

Lily Sabinske Southern Wells

27:13.73

8:47/M

11

 

76

59

106

Henderson Emily Bluffton

27:17.81

8:48/M

11

 

77

(> 7)

141

Abby Braswell Eastbrook

27:28.75

8:52/M

11

 

78

(> 7)

11

Skyla Werst Adams Central

27:35.02

8:54/M

11

 

79

(< 5)

178

Gloria Arthur Parkway

27:37.35

8:55/M

11

 

80

(> 7)

143

Kaylene Cox Eastbrook

27:54.13

9:00/M

9

 

81

(> 7)

12

Audra Nussbaum Adams Central

28:35.58

9:13/M

10

 

82

60

307

Elizabeth Sowinski Union City

28:40.40

9:15/M

11

 

83

(> 7)

151

Corinne Walker Eastbrook

28:49.87

9:18/M

10

 

84

61

103

Ni Yajing Bluffton

29:19.38

9:27/M

11

 

85

(< 5)

181

Salina Leighner Parkway

29:38.47

9:34/M

12

 

86

(> 7)

247

Victoria Richardson South Adams

29:58.11

9:40/M

12

 

87

(> 7)

108

Pinkerton Mirahia Bluffton

31:10.98

10:03/M

11

 

88

(> 7)

16

Morgann Ross Adams Central

31:34.63

10:11/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

MS Girls

 

Teams

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

268

Kallee Patch South Adams

12:14.64

6:35/M

8

 

2

2

60

Kaylee Fuelling Bellmont

12:32.01

6:44/M

7

 

3

3

270

Megan Miller South Adams

12:44.79

6:51/M

7

 

4

4

274

Mckenzie Sturwold South Adams

12:52.12

6:55/M

6

 

5

5

269

Isabel Von Gunten South Adams

12:59.94

6:59/M

8

 

6

(< 5)

89

Natalie Thurman Blackford

13:06.44

7:03/M

8

 

7

6

294

Breann Kratzer Southern Wells

13:11.46

7:05/M

7

 

8

7

36

Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central

13:25.47

7:13/M

6

 

9

8

41

Olivia Reynolds Adams Central

13:28.77

7:14/M

7

 

10

9

334

Becca Bruss Wabash

13:29.91

7:15/M

7

 

11

10

118

Keagan Cole Bluffton

13:34.53

7:18/M

7

 

12

11

59

Faith Morris Bellmont

13:36.29

7:19/M

7

 

13

12

188

Rachel Barrett Parkway

13:39.15

7:20/M

8

 

14

13

61

Kaitlyn Roth Bellmont

13:42.94

7:22/M

7

 

15

14

273

Mia Singleton South Adams

13:47.62

7:25/M

6

 

16

15

37

Josie Isch Adams Central

13:52.74

7:27/M

6

 

17

16

336

Angel Wehrly Wabash

13:53.26

7:28/M

8

 

18

17

272

Carlie Sealscott South Adams

14:05.74

7:34/M

6

 

19

18

121

Amaris Moser Bluffton

14:30.59

7:48/M

8

 

20

19

120

Aubrey Pulver Bluffton

14:33.92

7:49/M

6

 

21

20

34

Macenzie Thompson-Witte Adams Central

14:37.84

7:52/M

6

 

22

21

335

Linda Cordes Wabash

14:39.73

7:53/M

6

 

23

22

35

Makaylah Hamm Adams Central

14:39.93

7:53/M

7

 

24

23

338

Sierra Hall Wabash

14:44.40

7:55/M

7

 

25

24

195

Sydney Waters Parkway

14:47.82

7:57/M

7

 

26

25

119

Elayna Kitt Bluffton

14:49.62

7:58/M

7

 

27

26

68

Delainey Melton Bellmont

14:52.61

8:00/M

6

 

28

27

62

Halle Manis Bellmont

14:53.66

8:00/M

7

 

29

(< 5)

88

Ruby Slentz Blackford

14:55.16

8:01/M

6

 

30

(< 5)

231

Kirsten Martin Randolph Southern

14:55.24

8:01/M

8

 

31

28

189

Georgia Gangwer Parkway

14:55.70

8:01/M

7

 

32

(< 5)

230

Emma Slick Randolph Southern

14:58.08

8:03/M

8

 

33

29

39

Shelby Oliver Adams Central

15:09.87

8:09/M

6

 

34

30

33

Avree Armes Adams Central

15:14.42

8:11/M

7

 

35

31

191

Kayla Kuhn Parkway

15:17.37

8:13/M

7

 

36

32

64

Kenndy Scherry Bellmont

15:26.04

8:18/M

7

 

37

33

122

Aubrey Wenger Bluffton

15:27.96

8:18/M

8

 

38

34

67

Madilyn Langston Bellmont

15:33.78

8:22/M

6

 

39

35

190

Zoie Huffman Parkway

15:35.06

8:23/M

7

 

40

36

298

Lydia Hughes Southern Wells

15:41.44

8:26/M

6

 

41

37

299

Serenity Southard Southern Wells

15:45.01

8:28/M

6

 

42

(> 7)

38

Zoe Egly Adams Central

15:49.66

8:30/M

8

 

43

38

271

Ella Neuenschwander South Adams

15:59.30

8:36/M

6

 

44

39

295

Kyla Coffel Southern Wells

16:01.86

8:37/M

7

 

45

40

337

Macy Niccum Wabash

16:17.21

8:45/M

6

 

46

(> 7)

40

Luci Trahin Adams Central

16:47.50

9:01/M

6

 

47

41

296

Kirtlynn Lemler Southern Wells

16:57.23

9:07/M

6

 

48

42

192

Clare Krogman Parkway

16:58.68

9:07/M

8

 

49

43

300

Hailey Rogers Southern Wells

17:03.67

9:10/M

6

 

50

44

301

Layla James Southern Wells

17:53.21

9:37/M

6

 

51

(> 7)

66

Hanna Coonrod Bellmont

18:04.89

9:43/M

7

 

52

(> 7)

65

Megan Baezynski Bellmont

18:08.54

9:45/M

7

 

53

(> 7)

297

Krista Westfall Southern Wells

18:21.13

9:52/M

6

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Non Scoring MS Girls

 

Teams

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

229

Leah Keesling Randolph Southern

12:24.04

6:40/M

8

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls

 

Teams

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

South Adams

49

1

3

12

15

18

31

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:34.38

 

2

Union City

81

5

7

9

13

47

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:25.03

 

3

Randolph Southern

99

4

19

22

26

28

39

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:18.41

 

4

Blackford

105

6

10

25

29

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:33.60

 

5

Adams Central

128

8

16

33

34

37

41

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:18.04

 

6

Monroe Central

170

2

20

40

51

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:43.62

 

7

Eastbrook

173

14

30

36

45

48

49

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:59.83

 

8

Winchester

174

17

21

27

53

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:10.86

 

9

Southern Wells

186

11

24

43

50

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:24.15

 

10

Bluffton

206

23

38

44

46

55

59

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:14.00

 

Inc.

Canterbury

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Parkway

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wabash

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls

 

Teams

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

South Adams

27

1

3

4

5

14

17

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:39.11

 

2

Adams Central

72

7

8

15

20

22

29

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:04.75

 

3

Bellmont

79

2

11

13

26

27

32

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:37.51

 

4

Bluffton

105

10

18

19

25

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:56.62

 

5

Wabash

109

9

16

21

23

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:04.51

 

6

Parkway

130

12

24

28

31

35

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:14:15.10

 

7

Southern Wells

159

6

36

37

39

41

43

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:37.00

 

Inc.

Blackford

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Randolph Southern

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Non Scoring MS Girls

 

Teams

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

Inc.

Randolph Southern

1 finishers