Veterans Marathon

Age Group Results

November 14, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 16 Alicia Heyne 71 34 1 1:35:59.77 7:20/M 1 1:39:29.81 7:36/M   3:15:27.29 3:15:29.58
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 23 Sarah Blackert 15 42 1 1:40:52.10 7:42/M 1 1:41:31.60 7:45/M   3:22:22.00 3:22:23.70
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 20 Becca Lamb 96 23 1 1:41:45.44 7:46/M 1 1:38:54.56 7:33/M   3:20:39.35 3:20:40.00
2 41 Erin Clark 25 26 2 1:44:56.01 8:01/M 2 1:56:00.53 8:51/M 20:16.54 3:40:50.53 3:40:56.54
3 79 Kayla Isch 80 20 5 1:51:24.15 8:30/M 3 2:12:21.14 10:06/M 43:05.29 4:03:39.06 4:03:45.29
4 83 Tabitha Vermilion 190 24 4 1:45:06.70 8:01/M 8 2:21:31.50 10:48/M 45:58.20 4:06:37.67 4:06:38.20
5 84 Aubree Reichel 144 25 3 1:45:06.33 8:01/M 9 2:21:31.94 10:48/M 45:58.27 4:06:37.76 4:06:38.27
6 93 Sarah Teague 181 29 6 1:53:20.71 8:39/M 6 2:19:01.70 10:37/M 51:42.41 4:12:11.78 4:12:22.41
7 94 Dawn Winicker 200 29 7 1:53:34.88 8:40/M 7 2:19:41.82 10:40/M 52:36.70 4:13:10.86 4:13:16.70
8 106 Baily Beiswanger 12 23 11 2:08:41.14 9:49/M 4 2:15:10.83 10:19/M 1:03:11.97 4:23:44.63 4:23:51.97
9 113 Tilor Hallquist 62 24 8 2:00:22.74 9:11/M 10 2:27:53.03 11:17/M 1:07:35.77 4:27:58.82 4:28:15.77
10 114 Jennifer Moeller 117 29 12 2:09:56.53 9:55/M 5 2:18:24.44 10:34/M 1:07:40.97 4:28:05.49 4:28:20.97
11 123 Amber Christian 23 27 10 2:05:32.51 9:35/M 11 2:28:13.76 11:19/M 1:13:06.27 4:33:42.73 4:33:46.27
12 124 Tavi Wallace 193 22 9 2:05:32.46 9:35/M 12 2:28:14.41 11:19/M 1:13:06.87 4:33:42.84 4:33:46.87
13 142 Emily Hewitt 70 29 15 2:29:34.93 11:25/M 13 2:33:38.63 11:44/M 1:42:33.56 5:02:52.62 5:03:13.56
14 145 Tabitha Tiemeyer 183 22 13 2:18:33.13 10:35/M 15 2:51:58.93 13:08/M 1:49:52.06 5:10:21.54 5:10:32.06
15 148 Stephanie Slaton 169 28 16 2:31:37.15 11:34/M 14 2:47:26.83 12:47/M 1:58:23.98 5:18:56.54 5:19:03.98
16 151 Sara Hayden 67 29 14 2:28:24.63 11:20/M 16 2:56:28.82 13:28/M 2:04:13.45 5:24:43.66 5:24:53.45
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 27 Amanda Cooke 27 35 1 1:43:19.17 7:53/M 1 1:44:17.22 7:58/M   3:27:34.96 3:27:36.39
2 43 Danette Vongunten 191 38 3 1:46:37.46 8:08/M 2 1:56:00.77 8:51/M 15:01.84 3:42:33.89 3:42:38.23
3 64 Kimberly Gomez 53 34 5 1:55:24.11 8:49/M 4 2:02:07.04 9:19/M 29:54.76 3:57:28.63 3:57:31.15
4 69 Angie Goulette 55 37 8 1:57:20.95 8:57/M 3 2:01:00.56 9:14/M 30:45.12 3:58:19.22 3:58:21.51
5 70 Megan Kellow 84 33 4 1:53:46.33 8:41/M 5 2:05:46.54 9:36/M 31:56.48 3:59:24.21 3:59:32.87
6 87 Lisa Davis 35 33 2 1:43:19.49 7:53/M 6 2:24:34.60 11:02/M 40:17.70 4:07:52.42 4:07:54.09
7 104 Katie Gray 56 30 7 1:56:50.78 8:55/M 7 2:24:41.52 11:03/M 53:55.91 4:21:26.63 4:21:32.30
8 108 Nicole White 197 35 6 1:56:33.78 8:54/M 8 2:29:13.62 11:23/M 58:11.01 4:25:36.47 4:25:47.40
9 157 Jillian Nash 126 32 10 2:35:28.96 11:52/M 9 2:51:47.27 13:07/M 1:59:39.84 5:27:06.21 5:27:16.23
10 166 Libby Crouse 29 36 9 2:32:09.53 11:37/M 10 3:23:10.15 15:31/M 2:27:43.29 5:55:10.73 5:55:19.68
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 31 Erin Brady 18 44 1 1:46:07.00 8:06/M 1 1:46:46.65 8:09/M   3:32:46.61 3:32:53.65
2 46 Ashley Cearbaugh 22 46 3 1:51:16.20 8:30/M 2 1:54:14.04 8:43/M 12:36.59 3:45:23.05 3:45:30.24
3 53 Claire Smart 171 46 2 1:51:04.69 8:29/M 3 1:59:03.63 9:05/M 17:14.67 3:50:04.38 3:50:08.32
4 62 Heidi Kissner 91 43 6 1:56:05.03 8:52/M 4 1:59:56.46 9:09/M 23:07.84 3:55:54.80 3:56:01.49
5 88 Andrea Spohn 176 44 9 2:03:33.16 9:26/M 5 2:04:36.57 9:31/M 35:16.08 4:07:59.00 4:08:09.73
6 97 Leah Bouwman 16 46 12 2:09:19.04 9:52/M 6 2:06:23.76 9:39/M 42:49.15 4:15:35.18 4:15:42.80
7 98 Amanda Dennis 39 40 11 2:06:27.80 9:39/M 7 2:12:06.50 10:05/M 45:40.65 4:18:29.42 4:18:34.30
8 103 Jeanne Homan 75 48 7 1:59:08.30 9:06/M 10 2:22:08.52 10:51/M 48:23.17 4:21:08.44 4:21:16.82
9 120 Alyssa Nyberg 135 43 13 2:10:35.84 9:58/M 8 2:21:01.36 10:46/M 58:43.55 4:31:25.82 4:31:37.20
10 122 Margaret (joey) Retsema 145 41 10 2:05:06.34 9:33/M 11 2:28:27.81 11:20/M 1:00:40.50 4:32:15.33 4:33:34.15
11 125 Cindy Smith 172 47 14 2:12:30.55 10:07/M 9 2:21:16.67 10:47/M 1:00:53.57 4:33:39.15 4:33:47.22
12 128 Catherine Salome 153 46 5 1:55:56.47 8:51/M 13 2:42:50.72 12:26/M 1:05:53.54 4:38:45.35 4:38:47.19
13 133 Ellen Brown 20 43 17 2:18:32.95 10:35/M 12 2:31:11.61 11:32/M 1:16:50.91 4:49:21.16 4:49:44.56
14 140 Jeannine Short 165 43 15 2:15:05.74 10:19/M 15 2:45:00.87 12:36/M 1:27:12.96 4:59:47.18 5:00:06.61
15 141 Leslie Reynolds 146 41 16 2:17:22.14 10:29/M 14 2:44:42.61 12:34/M 1:29:11.10 5:01:58.11 5:02:04.75
16 159 Anita Hernandez 69 43 18 2:25:55.88 11:08/M 16 3:06:37.97 14:15/M 1:59:40.20 5:32:23.10 5:32:33.85
17 163 Lori Leatherman 100 48 19 2:36:31.21 11:57/M 17 3:07:45.37 14:20/M 2:11:22.93 5:43:59.91 5:44:16.58
18 170 Jen Savage 154 44 20 2:56:37.18 13:29/M 18 3:26:25.20 15:45/M 2:50:08.73 6:22:50.20 6:23:02.38
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 38 Laurel Dawson 36 59 1 1:45:05.15 8:01/M 1 1:51:36.10 8:31/M   3:36:40.26 3:36:41.25
2 48 Betty Funkhouser 50 58 2 1:52:14.39 8:34/M 2 1:54:38.27 8:45/M 10:11.41 3:46:47.44 3:46:52.66
3 67 Linda Cullison 31 58 5 1:57:27.43 8:58/M 3 2:00:42.12 9:13/M 21:28.30 3:58:06.70 3:58:09.55
4 72 Karen Kosberg 93 54 3 1:54:25.31 8:44/M 4 2:05:31.16 9:35/M 23:15.22 3:59:37.54 3:59:56.47
5 89 Sherri Taylor 180 57 4 1:56:34.99 8:54/M 6 2:13:21.65 10:11/M 33:15.39 4:09:45.78 4:09:56.64
6 101 Elizabeth Hilton 72 51 7 2:10:00.54 9:55/M 5 2:09:39.87 9:54/M 42:59.16 4:19:32.47 4:19:40.41
7 107 Staci Beiswanger 13 50 6 2:08:40.97 9:49/M 7 2:15:11.09 10:19/M 47:10.81 4:23:45.00 4:23:52.06
8 138 Sherrie Konkle 92 52 9 2:21:41.88 10:49/M 8 2:32:41.25 11:39/M 1:17:41.88 4:54:09.27 4:54:23.13
9 144 Gwendolyn Freed 49 51 10 2:24:16.40 11:01/M 9 2:46:00.71 12:40/M 1:33:35.86 5:10:05.44 5:10:17.11
10 147 Connie Gordon 54 53 8 2:13:10.93 10:10/M 10 3:02:48.80 13:57/M 1:39:18.48 5:15:50.14 5:15:59.73
11 172 Evelyn Smith 173 55 11 3:07:37.65 14:19/M 11 3:25:20.66 15:40/M 2:56:17.06 6:32:48.03 6:32:58.31
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 171 Susan Rozanski 151 62 1 3:01:37.57 13:52/M 1 3:28:37.17 15:55/M   6:30:03.53 6:30:14.74
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 Michael Lavallee 98 38 1 1:19:14.79 6:03/M 1 1:17:19.23 5:54/M   2:36:33.78 2:36:34.02
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 2 Kevin Monroe 119 40 1 1:24:46.07 6:28/M 1 1:24:26.05 6:27/M   2:49:12.12 2:49:12.12
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Collin Wesco 196 19 1 1:24:52.98 6:29/M 1 1:34:38.26 7:13/M   2:59:30.39 2:59:31.24
2 11 Calvin Isch 78 18 2 1:29:18.17 6:49/M 2 1:35:25.38 7:17/M 5:12.31 3:04:43.40 3:04:43.55
3 15 Paul Mueller 122 17 4 1:33:18.48 7:07/M 3 1:39:22.76 7:35/M 13:10.00 3:12:40.03 3:12:41.24
4 19 Gavin Kaehr 81 19 6 1:36:27.87 7:22/M 4 1:43:14.22 7:53/M 20:10.85 3:19:40.90 3:19:42.09
5 30 Tyler Nugen 134 18 5 1:34:47.69 7:14/M 5 1:57:06.08 8:56/M 32:22.53 3:31:52.33 3:31:53.77
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 13 Thomas Crum 30 28 1 1:29:13.57 6:49/M 1 1:39:56.56 7:38/M   3:09:08.75 3:09:10.13
2 21 Chad Stepp 177 23 2 1:35:59.99 7:20/M 2 1:44:52.48 8:00/M 11:42.34 3:20:49.86 3:20:52.47
3 29 Joseph Culp 32 28 3 1:38:04.95 7:29/M 3 1:50:42.19 8:27/M 19:37.01 3:28:44.15 3:28:47.14
4 33 Dylan Cozad 28 21 4 1:40:19.59 7:39/M 5 1:52:53.08 8:37/M 24:02.54 3:33:09.98 3:33:12.67
5 34 Trapper Mize 116 21 5 1:40:19.74 7:39/M 4 1:52:52.98 8:37/M 24:02.59 3:33:10.33 3:33:12.72
6 42 Christopher Trennepohl 185 23 7 1:46:30.18 8:08/M 8 1:55:57.15 8:51/M 33:17.20 3:42:20.27 3:42:27.33
7 54 Henryk Hinkle-Zaleski 73 28 11 1:58:31.13 9:03/M 6 1:53:06.79 8:38/M 42:27.79 3:51:30.60 3:51:37.92
8 58 Scott Kimpel 87 29 8 1:48:12.81 8:16/M 9 2:05:29.96 9:35/M 44:32.64 3:53:38.95 3:53:42.77
9 74 David Haas 61 26 12 2:05:49.09 9:36/M 7 1:54:14.28 8:43/M 50:53.24 3:59:55.56 4:00:03.37
10 85 James McFadden 206 29 10 1:56:56.42 8:56/M 10 2:09:52.84 9:55/M 57:39.13 4:06:42.75 4:06:49.26
11 90 Silas Meriam 109 20 6 1:45:34.42 8:04/M 12 2:25:30.43 11:06/M 1:01:54.72 4:11:03.39 4:11:04.85
12 117 Trevor Maggart 105 23 9 1:55:53.39 8:51/M 13 2:34:45.31 11:49/M 1:21:28.57 4:30:33.12 4:30:38.70
13 118 Ben Shinneman 164 25 14 2:07:21.94 9:43/M 11 2:23:21.46 10:57/M 1:21:33.27 4:30:30.07 4:30:43.40
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 3 Christopher Gregory 57 35 4 1:29:17.80 6:49/M 1 1:28:29.48 6:45/M   2:57:47.28 2:57:47.28
2 4 Grant Stieglitz 178 30 1 1:24:05.73 6:25/M 5 1:34:24.32 7:12/M 0:42.77 2:58:30.05 2:58:30.05
3 6 Ryan Edington 204 30 3 1:28:10.06 6:44/M 3 1:33:14.89 7:07/M 3:37.67 3:01:23.75 3:01:24.95
4 7 Ken Brooks 19 35 5 1:29:18.00 6:49/M 4 1:33:31.17 7:08/M 5:01.89 3:02:49.17 3:02:49.17
5 8 David Larson 97 36 7 1:31:21.08 6:58/M 2 1:32:23.82 7:03/M 5:57.62 3:03:44.90 3:03:44.90
6 9 Tim Schmitt 159 32 6 1:29:51.67 6:52/M 7 1:34:46.88 7:14/M 6:51.27 3:04:38.30 3:04:38.55
7 12 Joe McFarren 107 35 8 1:33:31.24 7:08/M 6 1:34:46.24 7:14/M 10:30.20 3:08:14.17 3:08:17.48
8 17 Tim Schmitt 158 32 2 1:27:12.90 6:39/M 12 1:49:11.81 8:20/M 18:37.43 3:16:23.54 3:16:24.71
9 18 Daniel Solera 174 33 9 1:36:32.97 7:22/M 8 1:40:51.08 7:42/M 19:36.77 3:17:21.78 3:17:24.05
10 22 Ryan Seesholtz 160 30 13 1:40:39.77 7:41/M 9 1:40:52.72 7:42/M 23:45.21 3:21:28.21 3:21:32.49
11 24 Jason Clagg 24 38 12 1:39:41.09 7:37/M 10 1:42:51.73 7:51/M 24:45.54 3:22:31.25 3:22:32.82
12 25 Mark Davidhizar 34 34 10 1:37:50.28 7:28/M 11 1:48:00.11 8:15/M 28:03.11 3:25:49.37 3:25:50.39
13 49 Joseph Pacheco 137 39 17 1:53:15.92 8:39/M 13 1:54:51.68 8:46/M 50:20.32 3:47:57.71 3:48:07.60
14 50 Joseph Denbow 38 35 14 1:46:35.96 8:08/M 14 2:02:17.46 9:20/M 51:06.14 3:48:40.16 3:48:53.42
15 65 Jeff Recker 142 39 18 1:54:41.21 8:45/M 15 2:03:09.92 9:24/M 1:00:03.85 3:57:46.27 3:57:51.13
16 66 Nathan Coe 26 34 15 1:49:41.79 8:22/M 16 2:08:23.18 9:48/M 1:00:17.69 3:57:56.95 3:58:04.97
17 73 Matthew Tomlinson 184 33 16 1:51:07.68 8:29/M 17 2:08:52.17 9:50/M 1:02:12.57 3:59:47.72 3:59:59.85
18 86 Brian Schackow 155 38 19 1:58:01.86 9:01/M 18 2:09:20.70 9:52/M 1:09:35.28 4:07:14.29 4:07:22.56
19 99 Andrew Delagrange 37 34 22 2:00:32.59 9:12/M 19 2:18:09.88 10:33/M 1:20:55.19 4:18:20.25 4:18:42.47
20 109 Brett Imsland 77 37 21 2:00:31.91 9:12/M 21 2:25:52.31 11:08/M 1:28:36.94 4:26:07.29 4:26:24.22
21 119 Zebulon Wall 192 37 26 2:12:30.02 10:07/M 20 2:18:15.67 10:33/M 1:32:58.41 4:30:38.01 4:30:45.69
22 126 Jim Ham 63 38 24 2:06:16.39 9:38/M 23 2:30:34.97 11:30/M 1:39:04.08 4:36:42.32 4:36:51.36
23 127 Andrew Ables 1 37 20 1:58:38.34 9:03/M 25 2:38:13.06 12:05/M 1:39:04.12 4:36:22.90 4:36:51.40
24 132 Sanjay Kumar 94 39 27 2:18:37.92 10:35/M 24 2:31:03.48 11:32/M 1:51:54.12 4:49:40.28 4:49:41.40
25 134 Adam Gable 51 36 28 2:23:09.00 10:56/M 22 2:28:55.27 11:22/M 1:54:16.99 4:51:40.28 4:52:04.27
26 149 Adam Schmitt 157 36 25 2:08:10.51 9:47/M 29 3:14:10.69 14:49/M 2:24:33.92 5:22:11.11 5:22:21.20
27 153 Charles Noud 131 39 30 2:35:11.59 11:51/M 26 2:49:42.61 12:57/M 2:27:06.92 5:24:35.81 5:24:54.20
28 156 Tom Nash 127 32 31 2:35:28.61 11:52/M 27 2:51:47.51 13:07/M 2:29:28.84 5:27:06.12 5:27:16.12
29 165 Wesley Hardacre 65 35 32 2:40:08.99 12:13/M 28 3:08:30.15 14:23/M 2:50:51.86 5:48:26.88 5:48:39.14
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 10 Michael Fisher 47 45 1 1:29:51.36 6:52/M 1 1:34:51.79 7:14/M   3:04:42.79 3:04:43.15
2 28 Patrick Weigand 195 46 4 1:41:42.79 7:46/M 2 1:46:42.61 8:09/M 23:42.25 3:28:22.67 3:28:25.40
3 32 Dirk Pauley 138 46 5 1:41:49.99 7:46/M 6 1:51:17.62 8:30/M 28:24.46 3:33:03.56 3:33:07.61
4 36 Shan Kamalakanth 82 41 6 1:47:02.04 8:10/M 3 1:47:29.38 8:12/M 29:48.27 3:34:23.45 3:34:31.42
5 39 Scott Niswander 130 48 3 1:40:49.38 7:42/M 8 1:56:16.62 8:53/M 32:22.85 3:35:32.16 3:37:06.00
6 44 Jared Newhard 128 43 12 1:53:51.48 8:41/M 4 1:48:54.15 8:19/M 38:02.48 3:42:41.10 3:42:45.63
7 61 Kevin Oliver 136 47 7 1:47:07.10 8:11/M 11 2:07:45.67 9:45/M 50:09.62 3:54:50.57 3:54:52.77
8 63 John Adams Jr. 3 45 9 1:52:36.23 8:36/M 9 2:04:37.91 9:31/M 52:30.99 3:56:59.28 3:57:14.14
9 68 Robert Lopez 104 49 19 2:04:13.57 9:29/M 7 1:53:58.90 8:42/M 53:29.32 3:57:54.00 3:58:12.47
10 77 Ben Siems 166 41 15 1:56:34.11 8:54/M 10 2:06:57.97 9:41/M 58:48.93 4:03:19.21 4:03:32.08
11 78 Gregory Isch 79 41 8 1:51:24.19 8:30/M 13 2:12:21.10 10:06/M 59:02.14 4:03:39.19 4:03:45.29
12 80 Rod Alter 5 49 13 1:54:18.64 8:44/M 12 2:11:54.88 10:04/M 1:01:30.37 4:06:04.39 4:06:13.52
13 81 Allen Babaran 8 42 11 1:53:46.13 8:41/M 14 2:12:33.25 10:07/M 1:01:36.23 4:06:10.41 4:06:19.38
14 91 Bob Long 103 46 10 1:52:49.81 8:37/M 16 2:19:23.24 10:38/M 1:07:29.90 4:12:11.11 4:12:13.05
15 96 Cyrus Dillinger 41 45 25 2:23:53.00 10:59/M 5 1:49:45.23 8:23/M 1:08:55.08 4:13:38.23 4:13:38.23
16 100 John Musgrave 125 43 17 1:58:53.39 9:05/M 18 2:20:20.81 10:43/M 1:14:31.05 4:18:58.13 4:19:14.20
17 102 Matthew McKew 108 45 16 1:58:23.68 9:02/M 19 2:21:30.21 10:48/M 1:15:10.74 4:19:32.63 4:19:53.89
18 105 Darren Minnemann 113 46 20 2:07:48.51 9:45/M 15 2:14:09.27 10:14/M 1:17:14.63 4:21:46.77 4:21:57.78
19 116 Jeremiah Kill 86 41 18 2:01:28.92 9:16/M 21 2:28:14.99 11:19/M 1:25:00.76 4:29:25.37 4:29:43.91
20 129 Michael Dizon 42 42 21 2:12:24.93 10:06/M 20 2:26:35.92 11:11/M 1:34:17.70 4:39:00.17 4:39:00.85
21 130 Joel Service 162 47 23 2:19:11.35 10:37/M 17 2:19:51.11 10:41/M 1:34:19.31 4:38:48.22 4:39:02.46
22 131 John Zuk 202 46 14 1:56:06.77 8:52/M 22 2:45:22.98 12:37/M 1:36:46.60 4:41:16.26 4:41:29.75
23 150 William Hartman 66 45 22 2:16:23.46 10:25/M 27 3:07:23.50 14:18/M 2:19:03.81 5:23:22.73 5:23:46.96
24 152 Timothy Noud 133 43 28 2:35:10.95 11:51/M 24 2:49:43.10 12:57/M 2:20:10.90 5:24:35.03 5:24:54.05
25 154 Terrrance Noud 132 43 27 2:35:09.77 11:51/M 25 2:49:44.51 12:57/M 2:20:11.13 5:24:35.20 5:24:54.28
26 155 Frank Guray 60 40 29 2:40:19.59 12:14/M 23 2:46:35.39 12:43/M 2:22:11.83 5:26:30.41 5:26:54.98
27 161 Steve Riportella 149 49 26 2:28:26.98 11:20/M 28 3:14:07.98 14:49/M 2:37:51.81 5:42:22.41 5:42:34.96
28 162 Chris Angellatta 6 46 24 2:20:58.93 10:46/M 29 3:22:17.73 15:26/M 2:38:33.51 5:43:04.58 5:43:16.66
29 164 Todd Ernsberger 203 47 30 2:41:54.39 12:22/M 26 3:04:25.39 14:05/M 2:41:36.63 5:46:04.86 5:46:19.78
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 14 Ken Swales 179 50 1 1:29:19.13 6:49/M 1 1:43:09.65 7:52/M   3:12:27.84 3:12:28.78
2 26 Thomas Miller 111 54 3 1:40:39.41 7:41/M 2 1:46:27.90 8:08/M 14:38.53 3:27:04.80 3:27:07.31
3 35 Kevin Abraszek 2 50 5 1:46:38.10 8:08/M 3 1:47:07.11 8:11/M 21:16.43 3:33:41.43 3:33:45.21
4 40 Dan Homan 74 53 4 1:44:10.55 7:57/M 4 1:55:08.01 8:47/M 26:49.78 3:39:14.26 3:39:18.56
5 51 Bob Davidge 33 50 2 1:40:38.34 7:41/M 9 2:09:03.96 9:51/M 37:13.52 3:49:38.78 3:49:42.30
6 52 Robb Linnemanstons 101 59 7 1:53:28.79 8:40/M 5 1:56:30.97 8:54/M 37:30.98 3:49:53.86 3:49:59.76
7 59 James Alexander 4 50 6 1:49:40.38 8:22/M 7 2:04:54.47 9:32/M 42:06.07 3:54:34.85 3:54:34.85
8 60 Charles Flynn 48 55 8 1:55:11.72 8:48/M 6 1:59:32.42 9:07/M 42:15.36 3:54:33.41 3:54:44.14
9 76 Brian Devries 40 54 10 1:56:33.81 8:54/M 8 2:06:57.54 9:41/M 51:02.57 4:03:18.71 4:03:31.35
10 92 Tom Morgan 120 53 13 1:58:42.78 9:04/M 11 2:13:37.62 10:12/M 59:51.62 4:12:13.69 4:12:20.40
11 95 Jr Haney 64 57 15 2:01:24.31 9:16/M 10 2:11:54.94 10:04/M 1:00:50.47 4:13:12.53 4:13:19.25
12 111 Steve Rice 147 56 12 1:58:34.51 9:03/M 15 2:29:29.65 11:25/M 1:15:35.38 4:27:52.73 4:28:04.16
13 115 Allen Robinson 150 51 14 1:59:48.89 9:09/M 14 2:29:03.98 11:23/M 1:16:24.09 4:28:44.50 4:28:52.87
14 121 Martin Schmidt 156 56 16 2:07:02.64 9:42/M 13 2:25:02.49 11:04/M 1:19:36.35 4:31:44.37 4:32:05.13
15 135 David Baer 9 59 18 2:18:04.05 10:32/M 17 2:34:39.08 11:48/M 1:40:14.35 4:52:27.87 4:52:43.13
16 136 Brent Nimeth 129 53 17 2:08:48.41 9:50/M 19 2:44:33.51 12:34/M 1:40:53.14 4:53:06.82 4:53:21.92
17 137 Larry Arnett 7 55 19 2:21:41.65 10:49/M 16 2:32:41.45 11:39/M 1:41:54.32 4:54:09.65 4:54:23.10
18 139 Ted Posuniak 141 56 22 2:35:10.98 11:51/M 12 2:24:32.41 11:02/M 1:47:14.61 4:59:37.46 4:59:43.39
19 143 Tom Wiese 198 56 21 2:30:46.75 11:31/M 18 2:38:46.62 12:07/M 1:57:04.59 5:09:08.96 5:09:33.37
20 160 John Riportella 148 51 20 2:28:28.66 11:20/M 20 3:14:06.05 14:49/M 2:30:05.93 5:42:21.89 5:42:34.71
21 169 Walter Evans 45 50 23 2:41:58.61 12:22/M 21 3:33:24.96 16:17/M 3:02:54.79 6:15:14.43 6:15:23.57
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 37 Allan Reed 143 62 3 1:45:56.57 8:05/M 1 1:50:40.45 8:27/M   3:36:29.20 3:36:37.02
2 45 Mark Sigfrids 167 62 1 1:43:20.09 7:53/M 4 2:01:01.98 9:14/M 7:45.05 3:44:19.10 3:44:22.07
3 47 Chip Vandell 189 60 4 1:46:27.18 8:08/M 3 2:00:05.36 9:10/M 9:55.52 3:46:28.41 3:46:32.54
4 55 Hal Pearson 139 61 5 1:47:49.52 8:14/M 6 2:04:38.75 9:31/M 15:51.25 3:52:28.27 3:52:28.27
5 56 Doug Mueller 121 60 9 1:54:57.57 8:46/M 2 1:57:50.44 9:00/M 16:10.99 3:52:48.01 3:52:48.01
6 57 Roger Kingsbery 89 66 6 1:50:28.30 8:26/M 5 2:03:04.36 9:24/M 16:55.64 3:53:16.21 3:53:32.66
7 71 Wing-Kwong Keung 85 64 8 1:54:23.66 8:44/M 7 2:05:30.25 9:35/M 23:16.89 3:59:51.30 3:59:53.91
8 75 Roger Wilson 199 62 2 1:44:51.13 8:00/M 9 2:18:21.56 10:34/M 26:35.67 4:03:11.20 4:03:12.69
9 82 Terry Murphy 124 61 7 1:53:41.80 8:41/M 8 2:12:54.22 10:09/M 29:59.00 4:06:33.91 4:06:36.02
10 110 Hennie Mulder 123 62 10 2:07:19.74 9:43/M 11 2:19:04.57 10:37/M 49:47.29 4:23:53.80 4:26:24.31
11 112 Robert Bishton 14 65 11 2:09:08.13 9:51/M 10 2:18:59.95 10:37/M 51:31.06 4:27:59.21 4:28:08.08
12 146 Dick Canterbury 21 67 12 2:25:32.75 11:07/M 12 2:47:39.97 12:48/M 1:36:35.70 5:13:07.37 5:13:12.72
13 167 Henry Rueden 152 65 14 2:56:56.42 13:30/M 13 3:06:01.17 14:12/M 2:26:20.57 6:02:46.98 6:02:57.59
14 168 Steve Slattery 170 63 13 2:44:06.47 12:32/M 14 3:20:13.60 15:17/M 2:27:43.05 6:04:05.34 6:04:20.07
 
Top

Men 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 158 Richard Kinstler 90 71 1 2:32:36.78 11:39/M 1 2:59:56.88 13:44/M   5:32:29.49 5:32:33.66