Veterans Marathon

Overall Results

November 14, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Marathon

  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Michael Lavallee Rochester MI 98 38 M 1 1:19:14.79 1 1:17:19.23 2:36:33.78 2:36:34.02
2 Kevin Monroe Greenfield IN 119 40 M 3 1:24:46.07 2 1:24:26.05 2:49:12.12 2:49:12.12
3 Christopher Gregory Kalamazoo MI 57 35 M 8 1:29:17.80 3 1:28:29.48 2:57:47.28 2:57:47.28
4 Grant Stieglitz Fort Wayne IN 178 30 M 2 1:24:05.73 7 1:34:24.32 2:58:30.05 2:58:30.05
5 Collin Wesco Barbourville KY 196 19 M 4 1:24:52.98 8 1:34:38.26 2:59:30.39 2:59:31.24
6 Ryan Edington Fort Wayne IN 204 30 M 6 1:28:10.06 5 1:33:14.89 3:01:23.75 3:01:24.95
7 Ken Brooks Kalamazoo MI 19 35 M 9 1:29:18.00 6 1:33:31.17 3:02:49.17 3:02:49.17
8 David Larson Covington OH 97 36 M 14 1:31:21.08 4 1:32:23.82 3:03:44.90 3:03:44.90
9 Tim Schmitt Livonia MI 159 32 M 13 1:29:51.67 10 1:34:46.88 3:04:38.30 3:04:38.55
10 Michael Fisher Commerce Township MI 47 45 M 12 1:29:51.36 11 1:34:51.79 3:04:42.79 3:04:43.15
11 Calvin Isch Bluffton IN 78 18 M 10 1:29:18.17 12 1:35:25.38 3:04:43.40 3:04:43.55
12 Joe McFarren Roanoke IN 107 35 M 16 1:33:31.24 9 1:34:46.24 3:08:14.17 3:08:17.48
13 Thomas Crum Fort Wayne IN 30 28 M 7 1:29:13.57 16 1:39:56.56 3:09:08.75 3:09:10.13
14 Ken Swales Decatur IN 179 50 M 11 1:29:19.13 21 1:43:09.65 3:12:27.84 3:12:28.78
15 Paul Mueller Indianapolis IN 122 17 M 15 1:33:18.48 14 1:39:22.76 3:12:40.03 3:12:41.24
16 Alicia Heyne Louisville KY 71 34 F 18 1:35:59.77 15 1:39:29.81 3:15:27.29 3:15:29.58
17 Tim Schmitt Columbia City IN 158 32 M 5 1:27:12.90 32 1:49:11.81 3:16:23.54 3:16:24.71
18 Daniel Solera Chicago IL 174 33 M 21 1:36:32.97 17 1:40:51.08 3:17:21.78 3:17:24.05
19 Gavin Kaehr Decatur IN 81 19 M 20 1:36:27.87 22 1:43:14.22 3:19:40.90 3:19:42.09
20 Becca Lamb Fort Wayne IN 96 23 F 33 1:41:45.44 13 1:38:54.56 3:20:39.35 3:20:40.00
21 Chad Stepp Franklin IN 177 23 M 19 1:35:59.99 24 1:44:52.48 3:20:49.86 3:20:52.47
22 Ryan Seesholtz Westerville OH 160 30 M 29 1:40:39.77 18 1:40:52.72 3:21:28.21 3:21:32.49
23 Sarah Blackert Cincinnati OH 15 42 F 31 1:40:52.10 19 1:41:31.60 3:22:22.00 3:22:23.70
24 Jason Clagg Fort Wayne IN 24 38 M 24 1:39:41.09 20 1:42:51.73 3:22:31.25 3:22:32.82
25 Mark Davidhizar Elkhart IN 34 34 M 22 1:37:50.28 30 1:48:00.11 3:25:49.37 3:25:50.39
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Thomas Miller Grand Rapids MI 111 54 M 28 1:40:39.41 25 1:46:27.90 3:27:04.80 3:27:07.31
27 Amanda Cooke Columbus OH 27 35 F 35 1:43:19.17 23 1:44:17.22 3:27:34.96 3:27:36.39
28 Patrick Weigand Marietta GA 195 46 M 32 1:41:42.79 26 1:46:42.61 3:28:22.67 3:28:25.40
29 Joseph Culp Kalamazoo MI 32 28 M 23 1:38:04.95 35 1:50:42.19 3:28:44.15 3:28:47.14
30 Tyler Nugen Indianapolis IN 134 18 M 17 1:34:47.69 52 1:57:06.08 3:31:52.33 3:31:53.77
31 Erin Brady Fort Wayne IN 18 44 F 46 1:46:07.00 27 1:46:46.65 3:32:46.61 3:32:53.65
32 Dirk Pauley Fort Wayne IN 138 46 M 34 1:41:49.99 36 1:51:17.62 3:33:03.56 3:33:07.61
33 Dylan Cozad Indianapolis IN 28 21 M 25 1:40:19.59 39 1:52:53.08 3:33:09.98 3:33:12.67
34 Trapper Mize Indianapolis IN 116 21 M 26 1:40:19.74 38 1:52:52.98 3:33:10.33 3:33:12.72
35 Kevin Abraszek Brooklyn NY 2 50 M 51 1:46:38.10 28 1:47:07.11 3:33:41.43 3:33:45.21
36 Shan Kamalakanth Goshen IN 82 41 M 52 1:47:02.04 29 1:47:29.38 3:34:23.45 3:34:31.42
37 Allan Reed Danville IN 143 62 M 45 1:45:56.57 34 1:50:40.45 3:36:29.20 3:36:37.02
38 Laurel Dawson Muskegon MI 36 59 F 41 1:45:05.15 37 1:51:36.10 3:36:40.26 3:36:41.25
39 Scott Niswander Deerfield IL 130 48 M 30 1:40:49.38 50 1:56:16.62 3:35:32.16 3:37:06.00
40 Dan Homan Greenville OH 74 53 M 38 1:44:10.55 46 1:55:08.01 3:39:14.26 3:39:18.56
41 Erin Clark Kalamazoo MI 25 26 F 40 1:44:56.01 48 1:56:00.53 3:40:50.53 3:40:56.54
42 Christopher Trennepohl Monticello IN 185 23 M 48 1:46:30.18 47 1:55:57.15 3:42:20.27 3:42:27.33
43 Danette Vongunten Berne IN 191 38 F 50 1:46:37.46 49 1:56:00.77 3:42:33.89 3:42:38.23
44 Jared Newhard Fort Wayne IN 128 43 M 74 1:53:51.48 31 1:48:54.15 3:42:41.10 3:42:45.63
45 Mark Sigfrids Kalamazoo MI 167 62 M 37 1:43:20.09 60 2:01:01.98 3:44:19.10 3:44:22.07
46 Ashley Cearbaugh Larwill IN 22 46 F 61 1:51:16.20 42 1:54:14.04 3:45:23.05 3:45:30.24
47 Chip Vandell Fort Wayne IN 189 60 M 47 1:46:27.18 57 2:00:05.36 3:46:28.41 3:46:32.54
48 Betty Funkhouser Portage IN 50 58 F 64 1:52:14.39 44 1:54:38.27 3:46:47.44 3:46:52.66
49 Joseph Pacheco Cedar Lake IN 137 39 M 67 1:53:15.92 45 1:54:51.68 3:47:57.71 3:48:07.60
50 Joseph Denbow Sandwich IL 38 35 M 49 1:46:35.96 62 2:02:17.46 3:48:40.16 3:48:53.42
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Bob Davidge Canton MI 33 50 M 27 1:40:38.34 79 2:09:03.96 3:49:38.78 3:49:42.30
52 Robb Linnemanstons Thiensville WI 101 59 M 69 1:53:28.79 51 1:56:30.97 3:49:53.86 3:49:59.76
53 Claire Smart Noblesville IN 171 46 F 59 1:51:04.69 54 1:59:03.63 3:50:04.38 3:50:08.32
54 Henryk Hinkle-Zaleski Davenport IA 73 28 M 96 1:58:31.13 40 1:53:06.79 3:51:30.60 3:51:37.92
55 Hal Pearson Albion IN 139 61 M 54 1:47:49.52 67 2:04:38.75 3:52:28.27 3:52:28.27
56 Doug Mueller Eden WI 121 60 M 79 1:54:57.57 53 1:57:50.44 3:52:48.01 3:52:48.01
57 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 89 66 M 58 1:50:28.30 63 2:03:04.36 3:53:16.21 3:53:32.66
58 Scott Kimpel Fort Wayne IN 87 29 M 55 1:48:12.81 69 2:05:29.96 3:53:38.95 3:53:42.77
59 James Alexander Northfield OH 4 50 M 56 1:49:40.38 68 2:04:54.47 3:54:34.85 3:54:34.85
60 Charles Flynn Willoughby OH 48 55 M 80 1:55:11.72 55 1:59:32.42 3:54:33.41 3:54:44.14
61 Kevin Oliver Rossville IN 136 47 M 53 1:47:07.10 76 2:07:45.67 3:54:50.57 3:54:52.77
62 Heidi Kissner Leo IN 91 43 F 84 1:56:05.03 56 1:59:56.46 3:55:54.80 3:56:01.49
63 John Adams Jr. Commerce Township MI 3 45 M 65 1:52:36.23 66 2:04:37.91 3:56:59.28 3:57:14.14
64 Kimberly Gomez Franklin IN 53 34 F 81 1:55:24.11 61 2:02:07.04 3:57:28.63 3:57:31.15
65 Jeff Recker Ottawa OH 142 39 M 78 1:54:41.21 64 2:03:09.92 3:57:46.27 3:57:51.13
66 Nathan Coe Parker City IN 26 34 M 57 1:49:41.79 77 2:08:23.18 3:57:56.95 3:58:04.97
67 Linda Cullison Bloomfield IN 31 58 F 93 1:57:27.43 58 2:00:42.12 3:58:06.70 3:58:09.55
68 Robert Lopez Seattle WA 104 49 M 109 2:04:13.57 41 1:53:58.90 3:57:54.00 3:58:12.47
69 Angie Goulette Lake In The Hills IL 55 37 F 92 1:57:20.95 59 2:01:00.56 3:58:19.22 3:58:21.51
70 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 84 33 F 73 1:53:46.33 72 2:05:46.54 3:59:24.21 3:59:32.87
71 Wing-Kwong Keung Brecksville OH 85 64 M 76 1:54:23.66 70 2:05:30.25 3:59:51.30 3:59:53.91
72 Karen Kosberg Fort Wayne IN 93 54 F 77 1:54:25.31 71 2:05:31.16 3:59:37.54 3:59:56.47
73 Matthew Tomlinson Churubusco IN 184 33 M 60 1:51:07.68 78 2:08:52.17 3:59:47.72 3:59:59.85
74 David Haas Fort Wayne IN 61 26 M 113 2:05:49.09 43 1:54:14.28 3:59:55.56 4:00:03.37
75 Roger Wilson Fort Wayne IN 199 62 M 39 1:44:51.13 97 2:18:21.56 4:03:11.20 4:03:12.69
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Brian Devries Martin MI 40 54 M 87 1:56:33.81 74 2:06:57.54 4:03:18.71 4:03:31.35
77 Ben Siems Kalamazoo MI 166 41 M 88 1:56:34.11 75 2:06:57.97 4:03:19.21 4:03:32.08
78 Kayla Isch Bluffton IN 80 20 F 62 1:51:24.15 87 2:12:21.14 4:03:39.06 4:03:45.29
79 Gregory Isch Bluffton IN 79 41 M 63 1:51:24.19 86 2:12:21.10 4:03:39.19 4:03:45.29
80 Rod Alter Fort Wayne IN 5 49 M 75 1:54:18.64 83 2:11:54.88 4:06:04.39 4:06:13.52
81 Allen Babaran Belmont CA 8 42 M 72 1:53:46.13 88 2:12:33.25 4:06:10.41 4:06:19.38
82 Terry Murphy Atlanta GA 124 61 M 71 1:53:41.80 89 2:12:54.22 4:06:33.91 4:06:36.02
83 Tabitha Vermilion Fort Wayne IN 190 24 F 43 1:45:06.70 109 2:21:31.50 4:06:37.67 4:06:38.20
84 Aubree Reichel Fort Wayne IN 144 25 F 42 1:45:06.33 110 2:21:31.94 4:06:37.76 4:06:38.27
85 James McFadden Fort Wayne IN 206 29 M 91 1:56:56.42 82 2:09:52.84 4:06:42.75 4:06:49.26
86 Brian Schackow Fort Wayne IN 155 38 M 94 1:58:01.86 80 2:09:20.70 4:07:14.29 4:07:22.56
87 Lisa Davis Columbus OH 35 33 F 36 1:43:19.49 114 2:24:34.60 4:07:52.42 4:07:54.09
88 Andrea Spohn Powell OH 176 44 F 108 2:03:33.16 65 2:04:36.57 4:07:59.00 4:08:09.73
89 Sherri Taylor Portage MI 180 57 F 89 1:56:34.99 90 2:13:21.65 4:09:45.78 4:09:56.64
90 Silas Meriam West Lafayette IN 109 20 M 44 1:45:34.42 117 2:25:30.43 4:11:03.39 4:11:04.85
91 Bob Long Sturgis MI 103 46 M 66 1:52:49.81 102 2:19:23.24 4:12:11.11 4:12:13.05
92 Tom Morgan Olmsted Falls OH 120 53 M 99 1:58:42.78 91 2:13:37.62 4:12:13.69 4:12:20.40
93 Sarah Teague South Bend IN 181 29 F 68 1:53:20.71 100 2:19:01.70 4:12:11.78 4:12:22.41
94 Dawn Winicker New Haven IN 200 29 F 70 1:53:34.88 103 2:19:41.82 4:13:10.86 4:13:16.70
95 Jr Haney Mankato MN 64 57 M 106 2:01:24.31 84 2:11:54.94 4:13:12.53 4:13:19.25
96 Cyrus Dillinger Auburn IN 41 45 M 145 2:23:53.00 33 1:49:45.23 4:13:38.23 4:13:38.23
97 Leah Bouwman Grand Rapids MI 16 46 F 125 2:09:19.04 73 2:06:23.76 4:15:35.18 4:15:42.80
98 Amanda Dennis Fort Wayne IN 39 40 F 115 2:06:27.80 85 2:12:06.50 4:18:29.42 4:18:34.30
99 Andrew Delagrange Auburn IN 37 34 M 105 2:00:32.59 95 2:18:09.88 4:18:20.25 4:18:42.47
100 John Musgrave Fort Wayne IN 125 43 M 100 1:58:53.39 105 2:20:20.81 4:18:58.13 4:19:14.20
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Elizabeth Hilton Cincinnati OH 72 51 F 127 2:10:00.54 81 2:09:39.87 4:19:32.47 4:19:40.41
102 Matthew McKew Glenview IL 108 45 M 95 1:58:23.68 108 2:21:30.21 4:19:32.63 4:19:53.89
103 Jeanne Homan Greenville OH 75 48 F 101 1:59:08.30 111 2:22:08.52 4:21:08.44 4:21:16.82
104 Katie Gray Indianapolis IN 56 30 F 90 1:56:50.78 115 2:24:41.52 4:21:26.63 4:21:32.30
105 Darren Minnemann Greenwood IN 113 46 M 119 2:07:48.51 92 2:14:09.27 4:21:46.77 4:21:57.78
106 Baily Beiswanger South Whitley IN 12 23 F 122 2:08:41.14 93 2:15:10.83 4:23:44.63 4:23:51.97
107 Staci Beiswanger South Whitley IN 13 50 F 121 2:08:40.97 94 2:15:11.09 4:23:45.00 4:23:52.06
108 Nicole White Milford OH 197 35 F 86 1:56:33.78 127 2:29:13.62 4:25:36.47 4:25:47.40
109 Brett Imsland Foristell MO 77 37 M 104 2:00:31.91 118 2:25:52.31 4:26:07.29 4:26:24.22
110 Hennie Mulder Decatur IN 123 62 M 117 2:07:19.74 101 2:19:04.57 4:23:53.80 4:26:24.31
111 Steve Rice Portage MI 147 56 M 97 1:58:34.51 128 2:29:29.65 4:27:52.73 4:28:04.16
112 Robert Bishton Fort Myers Beach FL 14 65 M 124 2:09:08.13 99 2:18:59.95 4:27:59.21 4:28:08.08
113 Tilor Hallquist Hobart IN 62 24 F 103 2:00:22.74 120 2:27:53.03 4:27:58.82 4:28:15.77
114 Jennifer Moeller Fort Wayne IN 117 29 F 126 2:09:56.53 98 2:18:24.44 4:28:05.49 4:28:20.97
115 Allen Robinson Goshen IN 150 51 M 102 1:59:48.89 126 2:29:03.98 4:28:44.50 4:28:52.87
116 Jeremiah Kill Monroeville IN 86 41 M 107 2:01:28.92 123 2:28:14.99 4:29:25.37 4:29:43.91
117 Trevor Maggart Fort Wayne IN 105 23 M 82 1:55:53.39 136 2:34:45.31 4:30:33.12 4:30:38.70
118 Ben Shinneman Columbia City IN 164 25 M 118 2:07:21.94 112 2:23:21.46 4:30:30.07 4:30:43.40
119 Zebulon Wall Elkhart IN 192 37 M 130 2:12:30.02 96 2:18:15.67 4:30:38.01 4:30:45.69
120 Alyssa Nyberg Lake Village IN 135 43 F 128 2:10:35.84 106 2:21:01.36 4:31:25.82 4:31:37.20
121 Martin Schmidt Archbold OH 156 56 M 116 2:07:02.64 116 2:25:02.49 4:31:44.37 4:32:05.13
122 Margaret (joey) Retsema Grand Haven MI 145 41 F 110 2:05:06.34 124 2:28:27.81 4:32:15.33 4:33:34.15
123 Amber Christian Louisville KY 23 27 F 112 2:05:32.51 121 2:28:13.76 4:33:42.73 4:33:46.27
124 Tavi Wallace Goshen KY 193 22 F 111 2:05:32.46 122 2:28:14.41 4:33:42.84 4:33:46.87
125 Cindy Smith Elkhart IN 172 47 F 131 2:12:30.55 107 2:21:16.67 4:33:39.15 4:33:47.22
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Jim Ham Fort Wayne IN 63 38 M 114 2:06:16.39 129 2:30:34.97 4:36:42.32 4:36:51.36
127 Andrew Ables Hobart IN 1 37 M 98 1:58:38.34 137 2:38:13.06 4:36:22.90 4:36:51.40
128 Catherine Salome Kalamazoo MI 153 46 F 83 1:55:56.47 139 2:42:50.72 4:38:45.35 4:38:47.19
129 Michael Dizon Glenview IL 42 42 M 129 2:12:24.93 119 2:26:35.92 4:39:00.17 4:39:00.85
130 Joel Service Saint Joseph MI 162 47 M 140 2:19:11.35 104 2:19:51.11 4:38:48.22 4:39:02.46
131 John Zuk Columbia City IN 202 46 M 85 1:56:06.77 143 2:45:22.98 4:41:16.26 4:41:29.75
132 Sanjay Kumar Warsaw IN 94 39 M 139 2:18:37.92 130 2:31:03.48 4:49:40.28 4:49:41.40
133 Ellen Brown Sturgis MI 20 43 F 137 2:18:32.95 131 2:31:11.61 4:49:21.16 4:49:44.56
134 Adam Gable Tampa FL 51 36 M 144 2:23:09.00 125 2:28:55.27 4:51:40.28 4:52:04.27
135 David Baer Goshen IN 9 59 M 136 2:18:04.05 135 2:34:39.08 4:52:27.87 4:52:43.13
136 Brent Nimeth Mount Vernon OH 129 53 M 123 2:08:48.41 140 2:44:33.51 4:53:06.82 4:53:21.92
137 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 7 55 M 142 2:21:41.65 133 2:32:41.45 4:54:09.65 4:54:23.10
138 Sherrie Konkle Fort Wayne IN 92 52 F 143 2:21:41.88 132 2:32:41.25 4:54:09.27 4:54:23.13
139 Ted Posuniak Fishers IN 141 56 M 159 2:35:10.98 113 2:24:32.41 4:59:37.46 4:59:43.39
140 Jeannine Short Auburn IN 165 43 F 133 2:15:05.74 142 2:45:00.87 4:59:47.18 5:00:06.61
141 Leslie Reynolds Fort Wayne IN 146 41 F 135 2:17:22.14 141 2:44:42.61 5:01:58.11 5:02:04.75
142 Emily Hewitt Seward AK 70 29 F 152 2:29:34.93 134 2:33:38.63 5:02:52.62 5:03:13.56
143 Tom Wiese Munster IN 198 56 M 153 2:30:46.75 138 2:38:46.62 5:09:08.96 5:09:33.37
144 Gwendolyn Freed Minneapolis MN 49 51 F 146 2:24:16.40 144 2:46:00.71 5:10:05.44 5:10:17.11
145 Tabitha Tiemeyer Zeeland MI 183 22 F 138 2:18:33.13 153 2:51:58.93 5:10:21.54 5:10:32.06
146 Dick Canterbury Chesterton IN 21 67 M 147 2:25:32.75 147 2:47:39.97 5:13:07.37 5:13:12.72
147 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 54 53 F 132 2:13:10.93 156 3:02:48.80 5:15:50.14 5:15:59.73
148 Stephanie Slaton Columbus OH 169 28 F 154 2:31:37.15 146 2:47:26.83 5:18:56.54 5:19:03.98
149 Adam Schmitt Columbia City IN 157 36 M 120 2:08:10.51 165 3:14:10.69 5:22:11.11 5:22:21.20
150 William Hartman Bay Village OH 66 45 M 134 2:16:23.46 160 3:07:23.50 5:23:22.73 5:23:46.96
 
  ------- 1/2 Split ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Sara Hayden Fort Wayne IN 67 29 F 149 2:28:24.63 154 2:56:28.82 5:24:43.66 5:24:53.45
152 Timothy Noud Novi MI 133 43 M 158 2:35:10.95 149 2:49:43.10 5:24:35.03 5:24:54.05
153 Charles Noud Edwardsville IL 131 39 M 160 2:35:11.59 148 2:49:42.61 5:24:35.81 5:24:54.20
154 Terrrance Noud Glen Carbon IL 132 43 M 157 2:35:09.77 150 2:49:44.51 5:24:35.20 5:24:54.28
155 Frank Guray Hammond IN 60 40 M 165 2:40:19.59 145 2:46:35.39 5:26:30.41 5:26:54.98
156 Tom Nash Upland IN 127 32 M 161 2:35:28.61 152 2:51:47.51 5:27:06.12 5:27:16.12
157 Jillian Nash Upland IN 126 32 F 162 2:35:28.96 151 2:51:47.27 5:27:06.21 5:27:16.23
158 Richard Kinstler Tiffin OH 90 71 M 156 2:32:36.78 155 2:59:56.88 5:32:29.49 5:32:33.66
159 Anita Hernandez Warsaw IN 69 43 F 148 2:25:55.88 159 3:06:37.97 5:32:23.10 5:32:33.85
160 John Riportella Des Plaines IL 148 51 M 151 2:28:28.66 163 3:14:06.05 5:42:21.89 5:42:34.71
161 Steve Riportella Des Plaines IL 149 49 M 150 2:28:26.98 164 3:14:07.98 5:42:22.41 5:42:34.96
162 Chris Angellatta Fort Wayne IN 6 46 M 141 2:20:58.93 167 3:22:17.73 5:43:04.58 5:43:16.66
163 Lori Leatherman Albion IN 100 48 F 163 2:36:31.21 161 3:07:45.37 5:43:59.91 5:44:16.58
164 Todd Ernsberger Fort Wayne 203 47 M 166 2:41:54.39 157 3:04:25.39 5:46:04.86 5:46:19.78
165 Wesley Hardacre Flora MS 65 35 M 164 2:40:08.99 162 3:08:30.15 5:48:26.88 5:48:39.14
166 Libby Crouse Fort Wayne IN 29 36 F 155 2:32:09.53 168 3:23:10.15 5:55:10.73 5:55:19.68
167 Henry Rueden De Pere WI 152 65 M 170 2:56:56.42 158 3:06:01.17 6:02:46.98 6:02:57.59
168 Steve Slattery Cincinnati OH 170 63 M 168 2:44:06.47 166 3:20:13.60 6:04:05.34 6:04:20.07
169 Walter Evans Mooreland IN 45 50 M 167 2:41:58.61 172 3:33:24.96 6:15:14.43 6:15:23.57
170 Jen Savage Warsaw IN 154 44 F 169 2:56:37.18 170 3:26:25.20 6:22:50.20 6:23:02.38
171 Susan Rozanski Oak Park IL 151 62 F 171 3:01:37.57 171 3:28:37.17 6:30:03.53 6:30:14.74
172 Evelyn Smith Rockford IL 173 55 F 172 3:07:37.65 169 3:25:20.66 6:32:48.03 6:32:58.31