Veterans Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

1/2 Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Connor Hogeston Churubusco IN 423 20 M 1:19:58.69 1:19:58.82
2 Alex Barton Fort Wayne IN 309 18 M 1:21:15.76 1:21:16.34
3 Michael Haschel Winamac IN 411 32 M 1:21:52.81 1:21:52.81
4 Logan Congo Barbourville KY 348 18 M 1:23:37.78 1:23:38.63
5 Dustin Moore Fort Wayne IN 484 22 M 1:23:41.09 1:23:41.37
6 Alex Steiner Goshen IN 552 20 M 1:24:36.10 1:24:36.10
7 Austen Davenport Columbia City IN 360 29 M 1:25:22.55 1:25:23.79
8 Angi Mook Terre Haute IN 483 25 F 1:25:41.07 1:25:41.07
9 Jason Cordes Fort Wayne IN 350 33 M 1:25:53.19 1:25:53.92
10 Curtis Hines Huntington IN 421 38 M 1:26:13.34 1:26:14.64
11 Rustin Nyce Goshen IN 497 36 M 1:27:18.94 1:27:20.29
12 Dan Meyer Huntington IN 478 55 M 1:28:53.66 1:28:54.55
13 Brad Altevogt Fort Wayne IN 303 60 M 1:29:50.89 1:29:51.55
14 Erin Toothman Plainfield IN 588 32 F 1:30:02.84 1:30:03.00
15 Jason McDaniels Roanoke IN 472 41 M 1:30:00.02 1:30:03.75
16 Hidi Gaff Fort Wayne IN 383 35 F 1:30:35.36 1:30:35.82
17 Dashon Smith Fort Wayne IN 546 30 M 1:31:43.79 1:31:50.56
18 Nick Derickson Fort Wayne IN 366 15 M 1:31:50.47 1:31:52.82
19 Tommy Cutter Fort Wayne IN 358 31 M 1:32:19.92 1:32:21.43
20 Tyson Agnew Fort Wayne IN 302 15 M 1:33:22.58 1:33:25.15
21 John Rajca Muncie IN 513 56 M 1:35:07.88 1:35:08.99
22 Kenneth Lynch Corunna IN 464 51 M 1:35:52.21 1:35:55.00
23 Colton Stults Fort Wayne IN 558 17 M 1:36:17.78 1:36:20.68
24 Jason Robertson Fort Wayne IN 521 37 M 1:36:19.39 1:36:21.75
25 Brian Loney Fort Wayne IN 460 42 M 1:36:34.71 1:36:38.19
26 Heath Willson Columbia City IN 580 40 M 1:36:37.59 1:36:39.35
27 Hannah Wappes Columbia City IN 575 18 F 1:37:01.98 1:37:03.70
28 Nate Edwards Fort Wayne IN 372 31 M 1:37:19.66 1:37:22.76
29 Mia Depillo Fort Wayne IN 365 18 F 1:38:13.34 1:38:18.05
30 Greg Stout Williamsport IN 586 46 M 1:38:43.03 1:38:46.27
31 Crystal Barton Greenville OH 310 40 F 1:38:48.08 1:38:49.11
32 Michael Smyth South Bend IN 549 26 M 1:38:48.40 1:38:58.01
33 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 457 42 M 1:38:58.01 1:39:09.19
34 Mark Chambers Seville OH 342 46 M 1:39:54.31 1:39:56.46
35 Bahga Elomda Fort Wayne IN 376 23 F 1:40:23.35 1:40:27.15
36 Nick Adams Fort Wayne IN 301 19 M 1:40:13.14 1:40:28.93
37 John Christensen Fort Wayne IN 344 46 M 1:40:24.16 1:40:33.27
38 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 545 55 M 1:40:32.97 1:40:38.17
39 Richard Barton Greenville OH 311 62 M 1:40:39.35 1:40:40.24
40 Leah Johnson Fort Wayne IN 429 30 F 1:40:40.49 1:40:43.15
41 Pat Park Syracuse IN 503 53 M 1:41:46.09 1:41:51.71
42 Nick Luc Fort Wayne IN 461 17 M 1:41:57.36 1:42:00.15
43 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 306 32 F 1:42:22.21 1:42:25.10
44 Jeremy Rentz Angola IN 517 38 M 1:42:23.51 1:42:27.84
45 Jonathan Hollingsworth Fairland IN 424 19 M 1:42:38.15 1:42:38.15
46 Jeff Martin Angola IN 467 47 M 1:43:10.66 1:43:14.98
47 Gwendolyn Leininger Fort Wayne IN 455 29 F 1:43:48.21 1:43:52.58
48 Derek Leininger Fort Wayne IN 454 31 M 1:43:48.80 1:43:52.63
49 Josh Stork Fort Wayne IN 557 30 M 1:43:45.14 1:43:52.78
50 Ben Grubisich Fort Wayne IN 59 39 M 1:44:22.95 1:44:36.54
51 Oscar Betancourt Warsaw IN 320 42 M 1:45:40.30 1:45:43.18
52 Len Fish Bremen IN 380 46 M 1:45:36.21 1:45:48.42
53 Joseph Lude Columbia City IN 462 17 M 1:46:05.95 1:46:07.91
54 Abel Orue Elkhart IN 499 47 M 1:46:03.78 1:46:11.43
55 Shane Hillman Gas City IN 420 47 M 1:46:04.75 1:46:13.76
56 Gary Kauffman Bremen IN 434 43 M 1:47:36.30 1:47:48.51
57 Kyle Smith Hudson IN 548 36 M 1:47:55.92 1:48:00.82
58 Susan Niswander Deerfield IL 494 52 F 1:46:59.45 1:48:32.86
59 Paresh Mishra Fort Wayne IN 481 40 M 1:49:18.22 1:49:20.56
60 Steve Stoddard Corry PA 554 51 M 1:49:09.32 1:49:25.10
61 Andrew Jones South Bend IN 430 30 M 1:49:32.72 1:49:42.58
62 Emma Bohney Carmel IN 325 12 F 1:50:22.38 1:50:27.34
63 Brian Clark Warren IN 345 54 M 1:51:06.07 1:51:09.77
64 Joe Beier Fort Wayne IN 583 51 M 1:51:23.00 1:51:28.50
65 Sean Fulton Bluffton IN 382 33 M 1:51:34.57 1:51:36.37
66 Laura Brinkman Monroeville IN 334 48 F 1:51:49.05 1:51:55.38
67 Tara Vermillion Walkerton IN 571 38 F 1:52:05.99 1:52:11.70
68 Seth Slater Columbia City IN 543 34 M 1:52:04.21 1:52:14.56
69 Matt Sprunger Fort Wayne IN 551 59 M 1:51:58.75 1:52:15.52
70 Zach Washler Fort Wayne IN 576 35 M 1:52:27.46 1:52:36.24
71 Kristi Basham Walkerton IN 312 41 F 1:52:31.13 1:52:36.59
72 Jake Newhard Woodburn IN 492 35 M 1:52:39.70 1:52:44.31
73 Sandy Linnemanstons Thiensville WI 458 55 F 1:52:42.73 1:52:48.38
74 Anette Lane Markle IN 447 47 F 1:52:44.83 1:52:50.86
75 Ashtyn Robertson Fort Wayne IN 520 15 F 1:52:44.17 1:52:58.45
76 Paul Slater Chicago IL 542 39 M 1:52:42.07 1:53:01.87
77 Malinda Shelley Markle IN 538 27 F 1:53:18.98 1:53:25.17
78 Levi Perry Warsaw IN 507 11 M 1:53:38.72 1:53:42.87
79 Lance Perry Warsaw IN 506 49 M 1:53:54.83 1:53:58.82
80 Teagan Dillon Northville MI 368 19 F 1:53:55.22 1:54:04.01
81 Jack Calvert Notre Dame IN 339 19 M 1:53:55.78 1:54:04.08
82 Damian Ruesink Three Rivers MI 525 40 M 1:53:49.90 1:54:05.85
83 Bruce Vincent Schoolcraft MI 572 59 M 1:54:14.02 1:54:17.66
84 Jonathan McCoy Fort Wayne IN 471 26 M 1:54:14.17 1:54:29.39
85 Jonathon Inkrott Ottawa OH 427 39 M 1:54:33.56 1:54:38.08
86 Jessie Bower Fort Wayne IN 327 31 F 1:54:37.66 1:54:51.19
87 Jenniffer Jordan Fort Wayne IN 432 40 F 1:54:38.56 1:54:51.57
88 Jeff Chaplin Williamstown KY 343 47 M 1:54:55.51 1:55:02.17
89 Emma Newhard Fort Wayne IN 491 15 F 1:55:13.32 1:55:17.94
90 Michael Newell Warsaw IN 490 59 M 1:55:11.67 1:55:21.44
91 Gene Donaghy Ossian IN 371 60 M 1:55:24.25 1:55:39.58
92 Kristin Rajca Muncie IN 514 59 F 1:56:03.51 1:56:12.09
93 Jennifer Craft Columbia City IN 354 34 F 1:55:59.77 1:56:12.76
94 Brian Bigelow Auburn IN 321 59 M 1:56:10.48 1:56:17.20
95 Justin Bigelow Columbia City IN 322 27 M 1:56:10.83 1:56:17.41
96 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 439 55 F 1:56:17.52 1:56:23.58
97 Vickie Coyle Columbia City IN 353 33 F 1:56:24.16 1:56:36.99
98 Pj Thuringer Fort Wayne IN 566 43 M 1:56:30.30 1:56:42.00
99 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 351 60 F 1:57:19.94 1:57:33.98
100 Janelle Reese South Bend IN 515 36 F 1:57:53.70 1:58:11.02
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Jessica Turner Winona Lake IN 568 31 F 1:57:56.85 1:58:17.40
102 Cassandra Lemberg Fort Wayne IN 456 29 F 1:57:57.37 1:58:17.44
103 Anna Gilsinger Bourbon IN 391 32 F 1:58:50.38 1:58:57.85
104 John Suchcicki Warren IN 559 47 M 1:59:02.59 1:59:06.20
105 Benjamin Lawson Columbia City IN 451 18 M 1:59:31.94 1:59:37.02
106 Michael Mabee Fort Wayne IN 465 39 M 1:59:26.95 1:59:39.14
107 Meghan Palm Chicago IL 501 30 F 1:59:42.24 1:59:46.94
108 Darlene Shenk Goshen IN 540 51 F 1:59:39.54 1:59:47.80
109 Anjali Bass Warsaw IN 314 16 F 1:59:36.43 1:59:53.53
110 Susan Potter Warsaw IN 509 36 F 1:59:45.06 1:59:55.91
111 Rachel Stout Williamsport IN 587 45 F 1:59:50.41 2:00:01.08
112 Jeff Scott Winamac IN 534 54 M 2:00:16.08 2:00:21.80
113 Jeff Lamaster Auburn IN 95 34 M 2:00:27.94 2:00:35.51
114 Kahla Hewitt Marion IN 419 44 F 2:00:48.98 2:00:58.33
115 Sam Gillie Fort Wayne IN 390 45 M 2:00:49.88 2:01:05.37
116 Kimberly Swain Evansville IN 561 44 F 2:01:00.89 2:01:10.43
117 David Wallen Warsaw IN 573 29 M 2:01:03.95 2:01:22.65
118 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 359 13 F 2:01:35.40 2:01:45.15
119 Casey Lee Columbia City IN 452 35 F 2:02:33.09 2:02:46.18
120 Susan Qureshi Columbia City IN 207 48 F 2:03:23.02 2:03:35.91
121 Timothy Kruger Chesterton IN 445 54 M 2:03:37.77 2:03:46.86
122 Stephen Glick Goshen IN 392 63 M 2:03:41.76 2:03:52.09
123 Tammy Stoddard Corry PA 555 47 F 2:03:36.69 2:03:52.85
124 John Knight Warsaw IN 584 46 M 2:04:04.54 2:04:09.15
125 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 347 61 M 2:04:23.49 2:04:28.31
126 Carlos Carrillo Fort Wayne IN 341 47 M 2:04:25.44 2:04:38.47
127 Clayton Stohler Osceola IN 556 20 M 2:04:42.17 2:04:58.33
128 Kelly Mize South Whitley IN 482 53 F 2:04:52.34 2:05:00.23
129 Claire Greer Fort Wayne IN 397 16 F 2:04:51.04 2:05:04.82
130 Kent Greer Fort Wayne IN 398 51 M 2:04:51.50 2:05:04.94
131 Mike Lock Fort Wayne IN 459 49 M 2:04:55.30 2:05:12.52
132 Douglas Nunan Kokomo IN 495 51 M 2:05:26.52 2:05:31.54
133 Taylor Nunan Kokomo IN 496 18 F 2:05:26.55 2:05:31.61
134 Melanie Walter Fort Wayne IN 574 29 F 2:05:27.79 2:05:41.26
135 Joe Griner North Webster IN 400 50 M 2:06:05.24 2:06:20.95
136 Emily Padilla Rochester IN 500 31 F 2:06:23.36 2:06:42.87
137 Keith Miller Bremen IN 589 49 M 2:00:18.86 2:06:45.03
138 Lauren Shinneman Columbia City IN 541 24 F 2:07:06.60 2:07:19.73
139 Courtney Boggs South Whitley IN 324 26 F 2:07:16.14 2:07:22.44
140 Stacy Erickson - Pesetski Fort Wayne IN 377 38 F 2:07:57.47 2:08:07.88
141 Joel Bouwman Grand Rapids MI 326 43 M 2:09:12.75 2:09:20.34
142 Jason Ellis Warsaw IN 374 38 M 2:09:44.97 2:09:52.42
143 Michelle Bemis Southgate MI 318 36 F 2:09:56.30 2:10:03.69
144 Chloe Guess Kouts IN 403 22 F 2:10:06.79 2:10:17.83
145 Joel Jenkins South Bend IN 428 25 M 2:10:06.97 2:10:17.96
146 Brendon Hovest Ottawa OH 426 38 M 2:10:13.77 2:10:18.19
147 Jeremy Brice Columbia City IN 333 26 M 2:10:49.07 2:10:57.69
148 Tim Richards Leo IN 518 49 M 2:10:51.89 2:11:12.30
149 Zulikha Neumann Fort Wayne IN 489 41 F 2:11:55.90 2:12:13.23
150 Jenn Davis Elkhart IN 363 39 F 2:12:11.83 2:12:21.34
151 Gerald Hochstetler Nappanee IN 422 67 M 2:13:40.36 2:13:51.83
152 David Kuker Fort Wayne IN 446 48 M 2:14:00.36 2:14:10.02
153 Elliot Anderson South Bend IN 305 25 M 2:13:59.96 2:14:14.45
154 Jenny Maldonado Fort Wayne IN 466 39 F 2:14:01.26 2:14:16.22
155 Jennifer Neher Fort Wayne IN 488 35 F 2:14:05.11 2:14:19.54
156 Lyle Gurd Kalamazoo MI 404 57 M 2:13:53.43 2:14:19.62
157 David McManama Saline MI 473 41 M 2:14:04.62 2:14:19.71
158 Steve Wildeboer Kent City MI 579 67 M 2:14:11.65 2:14:22.36
159 Deron Heller Bremen IN 414 40 M 2:14:54.90 2:15:23.19
160 Logan Heller Bremen IN 415 10 M 2:14:55.37 2:15:23.31
161 Suzie Luthe Fort Wayne IN 463 44 F 2:15:12.74 2:15:27.28
162 Karen Coyle Schererville IN 352 60 F 2:15:33.69 2:15:50.29
163 Amie Langland Indianapolis IN 448 35 F 2:16:42.34 2:16:56.68
164 Dennis Doane South Bend IN 370 69 M 2:16:58.24 2:17:14.35
165 David Ash Albany OH 308 49 M 2:17:01.06 2:17:16.50
166 Arielle Griswold Columbia City IN 401 22 F 2:17:27.95 2:17:33.86
167 Elisabeth Anderson Columbia City IN 304 28 F 2:17:48.02 2:18:09.33
168 Kenneth Fletcher Edwardsburg MI 381 66 M 2:18:12.34 2:18:32.56
169 Vickie Robertson Fort Wayne IN 522 57 F 2:19:03.17 2:19:22.06
170 Mercedes Whetstine Columbia City IN 577 21 F 2:19:30.79 2:19:38.01
171 Sue Kroeger Fort Wayne IN 444 56 F 2:19:24.50 2:19:44.49
172 Sarah Ellis Warsaw IN 375 33 F 2:20:40.06 2:20:47.41
173 Amanda McCoy Fort Wayne IN 470 25 F 2:20:59.37 2:21:14.81
174 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 346 42 F 2:21:14.62 2:21:29.04
175 Amit Arora Warsaw IN 307 41 M 2:21:44.29 2:21:45.64
176 Karen Gillie Fort Wayne IN 389 44 F 2:21:45.86 2:22:04.83
177 Breanne Yoder Fort Wayne IN 581 31 F 2:21:45.55 2:22:05.00
178 Mary McArdle New Haven IN 468 60 F 2:21:45.29 2:22:05.19
179 Jenny Sanders Fort Wayne IN 528 61 F 2:21:52.75 2:22:12.02
180 Greg Purcell Wayland MI 511 67 M 2:22:10.31 2:22:20.78
181 Amanda Taylor Columbia City IN 564 38 F 2:22:59.49 2:23:08.29
182 Morgan Swafford Warsaw IN 560 18 F 2:23:05.21 2:23:20.03
183 Shawnna Dillinger Auburn IN 367 46 F 2:23:49.92 2:23:49.92
184 Jodie Swaney Leo IN 562 38 F 2:23:53.19 2:24:02.24
185 Abbey Niebel Fort Wayne IN 493 31 F 2:24:48.63 2:25:06.53
186 Tiffany Jones Fort Wayne IN 431 28 F 2:24:53.59 2:25:13.65
187 Katie Kauffman Monroeville IN 436 25 F 2:25:23.30 2:25:36.17
188 John Kauffman Monroeville IN 435 49 M 2:25:23.82 2:25:36.44
189 Angie Medors South Bend IN 476 41 F 2:25:36.83 2:25:53.97
190 Julie Schmitt Livonia MI 531 33 F 2:25:43.23 2:26:00.23
191 Jeremy Gardner Swayzee IN 384 38 M 2:25:51.33 2:26:02.44
192 Deborah Ryan Fort Wayne IN 526 37 F 2:26:22.00 2:26:28.45
193 Tiffany Kravec Fort Wayne IN 442 44 F 2:26:25.33 2:26:44.98
194 Brooke Laux Columbia City IN 450 19 F 2:26:42.38 2:26:48.62
195 Joseph Kinder Fort Wayne IN 438 59 M 2:27:04.15 2:27:12.71
196 Shelley Snyder Antwerp OH 550 35 F 2:27:30.98 2:27:44.75
197 Adam Grover Poneto IN 402 30 M 2:28:07.66 2:28:11.70
198 Emily Gough Warsaw IN 394 33 F 2:28:05.41 2:28:19.57
199 Erica Whitehead Columbia City IN 578 23 F 2:28:08.65 2:28:21.88
200 Steve Gorsuch Mishawaka IN 393 62 M 2:28:32.98 2:28:45.67
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
201 Ben Musselman Columbia City IN 487 24 M 2:28:34.33 2:28:49.58
202 Angie Musselman Columbia City IN 486 26 F 2:28:33.98 2:28:49.60
203 Emily Mishler Goshen IN 480 23 F 2:28:44.99 2:28:52.02
204 Randy Sehy Fairmount IN 535 46 M 2:28:44.05 2:28:56.91
205 Brittany Elliott Fort Wayne IN 373 23 F 2:28:49.00 2:28:57.96
206 Carrie Boylan Fort Wayne IN 328 38 F 2:29:21.51 2:29:42.20
207 Randy Bashore Greenville OH 313 66 M 2:30:09.41 2:30:24.00
208 Charlotte Scott Winamac IN 533 50 F 2:30:30.84 2:30:40.79
209 Ian Lanphear South Bend IN 449 58 M 2:30:51.59 2:31:13.04
210 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 585 38 F 2:33:14.96 2:33:29.99
211 Buffy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 565 46 F 2:33:15.06 2:33:30.12
212 Christie Ruesink Three Rivers MI 524 40 F 2:33:18.79 2:33:43.35
213 Jen Graber Three Rivers MI 395 42 F 2:33:17.55 2:33:43.73
214 Mark Harnew Crown Point IN 408 28 M 2:33:39.10 2:33:54.87
215 Patty Schmidt Churubusco IN 530 54 F 2:33:54.00 2:34:01.87
216 Jessica Bischoff Indianapolis IN 323 38 F 2:34:07.00 2:34:07.00
217 Karina Rubrake Columbia City IN 523 17 F 2:34:37.92 2:34:39.86
218 Ann Morris Muncie IN 485 57 F 2:34:38.53 2:34:51.04
219 Patti Grimm Churubusco IN 399 51 F 2:35:10.00 2:35:29.82
220 Jennifer Metcalf Plymouth IN 477 43 F 2:35:27.32 2:35:48.43
221 Kathryn Custer Fort Wayne IN 357 40 F 2:36:01.51 2:36:12.09
222 Drew Hettich Culver IN 418 41 M 2:36:33.91 2:36:57.93
223 Alexandra Beber Fort Wayne IN 316 10 F 2:37:11.51 2:37:25.03
224 Melinda Crews Fort Wayne IN 356 39 F 2:37:56.60 2:38:09.99
225 Shelly Sausaman Claypool IN 529 51 F 2:39:01.46 2:39:17.50
226 Ginger Buesching Fort Wayne IN 335 44 F 2:39:40.15 2:40:02.13
227 Janice Felger Churubusco IN 379 43 F 2:39:40.97 2:40:02.34
228 Davonna Gynn Fort Wayne IN 405 43 F 2:39:41.03 2:40:02.50
229 Jen McNabb Kenosha WI 474 34 F 2:41:41.83 2:42:05.62
230 Rachel Kline Osceola IN 440 19 F 2:41:56.53 2:42:12.81
231 Vikas Sharma Warsaw IN 536 28 M 2:42:40.91 2:42:42.44
232 Sonya Reid Albion IN 516 31 F 2:42:33.88 2:42:50.67
233 April Hesson Huntington IN 417 34 F 2:44:24.90 2:44:36.57
234 Walter Shelly Indianapolis IN 539 55 M 2:44:41.46 2:45:13.78
235 Cindy Zollinger Columbia City IN 582 59 F 2:46:07.91 2:46:26.12
236 Steven Vandekeere Nappanee IN 570 33 M 2:47:26.85 2:47:55.90
237 Katie Pranger Fort Wayne IN 510 30 F 2:48:18.40 2:48:26.55
238 Timothy Grable Columbia City IN 396 16 M 2:48:39.20 2:48:44.45
239 Nicholas Brandt Churubusco IN 330 42 M 2:48:48.74 2:49:10.94
240 Kala Smith Columbia City IN 547 27 F 2:49:17.10 2:49:33.24
241 Rachel Riley Fort Wayne IN 519 25 F 2:49:16.94 2:49:33.26
242 Anoop Upadhyay Warsaw IN 569 40 M 2:50:00.21 2:50:01.97
243 Allison Leer Greencastle IN 453 53 F 2:49:56.62 2:50:08.99
244 Melissa Holloway Yorktown IN 425 45 F 2:50:25.38 2:50:45.09
245 Linda Gierek Shipshewana IN 387 42 F 2:50:34.47 2:50:53.04
246 Claudia Samland Greenfield IN 527 50 F 2:52:44.69 2:52:51.84
247 Matt Brandt Saint Charles MO 329 33 M 2:53:05.08 2:53:27.71
248 Bud Stiffler Anderson IN 553 77 M 2:53:12.70 2:53:31.23
249 Teneal Gardner Swayzee IN 385 34 F 2:55:36.53 2:55:48.46
250 Kathy Davidson Grayson GA 362 61 F 2:58:27.99 2:58:47.75
251 Mary Kay Slattery Cincinnati OH 544 62 F 3:00:14.81 3:00:40.29
252 Danette Taulbee West Alexandria OH 563 52 F 3:00:42.09 3:01:05.58
253 Cynthia Orr Columbia City IN 498 63 F 3:06:17.44 3:06:36.10
254 Ann Krider Columbia City IN 443 62 F 3:07:07.29 3:07:24.88
255 Diane Post Fort Wayne IN 508 58 F 3:07:32.36 3:07:40.61
256 Jeff Davenport Indianapolis IN 361 56 M 3:10:07.75 3:10:53.22
257 Page Beetem Florence KY 317 45 F 3:11:33.10 3:11:50.28
258 Craig Haugaard Aberdeen SD 412 58 M 3:12:21.91 3:12:46.03
259 Christopher Miller Angola IN 479 35 M 3:15:58.85 3:16:23.25
260 Phoebe Helvie Huntington IN 416 50 F 3:16:24.26 3:16:43.60
261 Tiffany Battrick Churubusco IN 315 32 F 3:22:53.14 3:23:11.12
262 Jeremy Patton Columbia City IN 504 34 M 3:26:57.49 3:27:01.03
263 Richard Schuman Columbia City IN 532 84 M 3:29:34.77 3:29:53.26
264 Emily Bush Fort Wayne IN 336 41 F 3:38:28.18 3:38:50.85
265 Adrienne Keller La Porte IN 437 35 F 3:38:28.43 3:38:51.60
266 Andrea Conley Fort Wayne IN 349 41 F 3:38:28.84 3:38:51.64
267 Theresa Brewer North Vernon IN 332 46 F 3:41:49.38 3:42:10.82
268 Bill Meader Columbia City IN 475 62 M 3:42:46.24 3:43:03.29
269 Ashley Gillespie Dublin OH 388 35 F 3:52:53.35 3:53:15.82
270 Lolita Haverlock Columbus OH 413 44 F 3:58:45.35 3:58:58.12
271 Litia Sheldon Dublin OH 537 49 F 3:58:45.58 3:58:58.33