WN Kids Race

October 16, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

K-Boys Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

247

Brant Morgan WEST NOBLE

5:26.2

8:46/M

K

 

2

2

260

Graysen Ruch WEST NOBLE

5:53.7

9:29/M

K

 

3

3

261

Ian Zayago WEST NOBLE

5:53.7

9:29/M

K

 

4

4

250

Ivan Munoz WEST NOBLE

6:03.9

9:45/M

K

 

5

5

257

Nicolas Campos WEST NOBLE

6:07.9

9:52/M

K

 

6

6

258

Pedro Neira WEST NOBLE

6:25.5

10:21/M

K

 

7

7

244

Koen Brown WEST NOBLE

6:48.4

10:58/M

K

 

8

(> 7)

264

Daniel Trinklein WEST NOBLE

6:53.3

11:06/M

K

 

9

(> 7)

256

Daniel Edgar WEST NOBLE

7:00.0

11:17/M

K

 

10

(> 7)

253

Layne Targgart WEST NOBLE

7:01.9

11:19/M

K

 

11

(> 7)

255

Lance Delgado WEST NOBLE

7:02.9

11:21/M

K

 

12

(> 7)

254

Sebastian Vasquez WEST NOBLE

7:08.1

11:30/M

K

 

13

(> 7)

252

K'Dynn Smith WEST NOBLE

7:10.1

11:34/M

K

 

14

(> 7)

249

Obed Torrez WEST NOBLE

7:14.9

11:40/M

K

 

15

(> 7)

245

Gavin Gaff WEST NOBLE

7:29.1

12:04/M

K

 

16

(> 7)

246

Landen Gaff WEST NOBLE

7:38.6

12:19/M

K

 

17

(> 7)

263

Patrick McDonald WEST NOBLE

7:45.7

12:30/M

K

 

18

(> 7)

248

Juan Rodriguez WEST NOBLE

7:51.6

12:40/M

K

 

19

(> 7)

271

Jorge Guajardo WEST NOBLE

7:54.4

12:45/M

K

 

20

(> 7)

259

Alex Brickey WEST NOBLE

8:11.1

13:12/M

K

 

21

(> 7)

251

James Brickey WEST NOBLE

9:24.5

15:10/M

K

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

2nd Grade Boys Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

64

Zack Kryder NORTH WEBSTER

7:24.0

7:28/M

2

 

2

1

165

Micah Lowe WEST NOBLE

7:55.8

8:00/M

2

 

3

2

179

Luke Conway WEST NOBLE

8:23.6

8:28/M

2

 

4

(< 5)

86

Austin Harney WAWASEE

8:38.6

8:43/M

2

 

5

3

168

Ethan Clark WEST NOBLE

8:41.1

8:46/M

2

 

6

4

176

Trevor Steele WEST NOBLE

8:47.6

8:52/M

2

 

7

5

177

Brayden Knepper WEST NOBLE

9:24.8

9:30/M

2

 

8

6

167

Blake Jones WEST NOBLE

9:33.6

9:39/M

2

 

9

7

171

Miguel Garcia WEST NOBLE

9:43.0

9:49/M

2

 

10

(> 7)

169

Kyler Dillenbeck WEST NOBLE

10:13.6

10:19/M

2

 

11

(> 7)

164

Mikel Riegsecker WEST NOBLE

10:14.7

10:20/M

2

 

12

(> 7)

174

Gavin Keene WEST NOBLE

10:44.8

10:51/M

2

 

13

(> 7)

180

Blake Coburn WEST NOBLE

10:50.3

10:57/M

2

 

14

(> 7)

178

Jacob Lang WEST NOBLE

11:10.6

11:17/M

2

 

15

(> 7)

170

Gerardo Ibarra WEST NOBLE

11:46.4

11:53/M

2

 

16

(> 7)

175

Daniel Hager WEST NOBLE

13:37.8

13:45/M

2

 

17

(> 7)

172

Luis Rodriguez WEST NOBLE

13:47.0

13:55/M

2

 

18

(> 7)

166

Cooper Hawn WEST NOBLE

13:47.4

13:55/M

2

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

3rd Grade Boys Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

277

Noah Bontrager WESTVIEW

6:35.2

6:39/M

3

 

2

2

279

Brandon Schwartz WESTVIEW

7:17.0

7:21/M

3

 

3

(< 5)

45

Phoenix Stepler HUNTINGTON CATHOLIC

7:19.5

7:23/M

3

 

4

3

198

Teegan Clouse WEST NOBLE

7:22.5

7:26/M

3

 

5

4

25

Owen Raber DEER RIDGE

7:28.7

7:33/M

3

 

6

5

276

Cole Bontrager WESTVIEW

7:29.1

7:34/M

3

 

7

6

21

Timmy Smith DEER RIDGE

7:34.6

7:39/M

3

 

8

7

282

Loren Eash WESTVIEW

7:40.3

7:45/M

3

 

9

8

197

Jaylun Shaffer WEST NOBLE

7:43.8

7:48/M

3

 

10

9

199

Andrew Deel WEST NOBLE

7:46.2

7:51/M

3

 

11

10

281

Jacob Watts WESTVIEW

7:49.9

7:54/M

3

 

12

11

26

Thomas Davis DEER RIDGE

8:06.0

8:11/M

3

 

13

12

280

Braydon Schwartz WESTVIEW

8:09.5

8:14/M

3

 

14

13

196

Brody Morgan WEST NOBLE

8:11.7

8:16/M

3

 

15

(< 5)

70

Cole Lake ST. MARY

8:15.3

8:20/M

3

 

16

(< 5)

90

Lucas Wilkinson WAWASEE

8:23.9

8:28/M

3

 

17

14

193

Landyn Champion WEST NOBLE

8:24.3

8:29/M

3

 

18

(< 5)

91

Joey Harper WAWASEE

8:34.0

8:39/M

3

 

19

15

27

Nolan Davis DEER RIDGE

8:37.7

8:42/M

3

 

20

(< 5)

49

Kaleb Eiler LITTLE TURTLE

8:42.1

8:47/M

3

 

21

16

278

Ian Bontrager WESTVIEW

8:44.0

8:49/M

3

 

22

(< 5)

69

Joshua McGrath OAKVIEW

8:54.5

8:59/M

3

 

23

17

200

Erik Mendoza WEST NOBLE

8:59.0

9:04/M

3

 

24

18

201

Alonso Murillo WEST NOBLE

9:00.5

9:05/M

3

 

25

19

24

Maxton Davis DEER RIDGE

9:06.0

9:12/M

3

 

26

20

22

Hudson Mulhall DEER RIDGE

9:59.2

10:05/M

3

 

27

(< 5)

93

Michael Wood WAWASEE

10:19.8

10:25/M

3

 

28

(> 7)

194

Matthew Snyder WEST NOBLE

10:32.4

10:38/M

3

 

29

(> 7)

195

Jake Carbaugh WEST NOBLE

10:38.9

10:44/M

3

 

30

(> 7)

202

Harrison Dunlap WEST NOBLE

10:51.2

10:58/M

3

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

4th Grade Boys Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

283

Adam Miller WESTVIEW

6:41.3

6:45/M

4

 

2

2

99

Ty Brooks WAWASEE

6:46.5

6:50/M

4

 

3

3

289

Luke Helmuth WESTVIEW

6:51.9

6:55/M

4

 

4

(< 5)

111

Conyer Wilson WEISSER PARK

7:02.1

7:06/M

4

 

5

4

288

Micah Miller WESTVIEW

7:03.8

7:07/M

4

 

6

5

30

Tim Ruppert DEER RIDGE

7:13.5

7:17/M

4

 

7

6

286

Braydon Rogers WESTVIEW

7:24.0

7:28/M

4

 

8

(< 5)

46

Leaf Vanover HUNTINGTON CATHOLIC

7:26.6

7:31/M

4

 

9

7

290

Loren Miller WESTVIEW

7:29.5

7:34/M

4

 

10

8

33

Ayden Cooper DEER RIDGE

7:31.1

7:36/M

4

 

11

9

31

William Offutt DEER RIDGE

7:36.1

7:41/M

4

 

12

10

98

Logan Hoover WAWASEE

7:47.4

7:52/M

4

 

13

(< 5)

63

Elijah Silcox MOST PRECIOUS BLOOD

7:49.0

7:54/M

4

 

14

11

284

Caleb Bontrager WESTVIEW

7:53.8

7:58/M

4

 

15

12

32

Brady Minnick DEER RIDGE

7:56.0

8:01/M

4

 

16

13

97

Chase McGillen WAWASEE

8:03.4

8:08/M

4

 

17

14

34

Logan Barnhardt DEER RIDGE

8:13.0

8:18/M

4

 

18

15

285

Nick Bontrager WESTVIEW

8:19.8

8:24/M

4

 

19

(< 5)

216

Corbin Keene WEST NOBLE

8:20.9

8:25/M

4

 

20

(< 5)

71

Grant Lake ST. MARY

8:25.7

8:30/M

4

 

21

16

96

Anakin Burdick WAWASEE

8:30.4

8:35/M

4

 

22

(> 7)

287

Colton Oliver WESTVIEW

8:34.3

8:39/M

4

 

23

17

100

Bryan Davis WAWASEE

8:35.0

8:40/M

4

 

24

(< 5)

215

Zachary Huff WEST NOBLE

8:41.9

8:46/M

4

 

25

18

102

Charlie Krull WAWASEE

9:46.7

9:52/M

4

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

5th Grade Boys Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

36

Blake Anspach DEER RIDGE

6:38.1

6:42/M

5

 

2

2

228

Issac Silva WEST NOBLE

6:39.6

6:43/M

5

 

3

3

224

Isaiah Lowe WEST NOBLE

6:40.5

6:44/M

5

 

4

4

229

Grant Flora WEST NOBLE

6:44.9

6:48/M

5

 

5

5

54

Elijah Hochstetler LITTLE TURTLE

6:45.8

6:49/M

5

 

6

(< 5)

68

Tobey Krider NORTHERN HEIGHTS

6:48.2

6:52/M

5

 

7

6

56

Jaxson Martz LITTLE TURTLE

6:55.5

6:59/M

5

 

8

7

58

Peyton Shearer LITTLE TURTLE

6:57.1

7:01/M

5

 

9

8

60

Jason Hunter LITTLE TURTLE

7:02.3

7:06/M

5

 

10

9

55

Zachary Pletcher LITTLE TURTLE

7:05.8

7:09/M

5

 

11

10

51

Conner Lemmon LITTLE TURTLE

7:06.0

7:10/M

5

 

12

11

59

Carter Nicolai LITTLE TURTLE

7:06.2

7:10/M

5

 

13

(> 7)

53

Dylan Johnson LITTLE TURTLE

7:07.1

7:11/M

5

 

14

12

231

Nate Shaw WEST NOBLE

7:09.3

7:13/M

5

 

15

(< 5)

67

Andrew Hedrick NORTHERN HEIGHTS

7:10.3

7:14/M

5

 

16

(< 5)

1

Dominic Early CANTERBURY

7:10.6

7:14/M

5

 

17

13

35

Kyle Anderson DEER RIDGE

7:10.9

7:14/M

5

 

18

14

37

Carter Anspach DEER RIDGE

7:15.6

7:19/M

5

 

19

15

299

Aidan Kohlheim WESTVIEW

7:17.8

7:21/M

5

 

20

16

107

Caden Beer WAWASEE

7:18.3

7:22/M

5

 

21

17

38

Jackson Davis DEER RIDGE

7:19.2

7:23/M

5

 

22

18

40

Sampson Rupright DEER RIDGE

7:23.5

7:27/M

5

 

23

19

302

Gavin Slabach WESTVIEW

7:23.6

7:27/M

5

 

24

(> 7)

50

Jesse Goshorn LITTLE TURTLE

7:27.6

7:32/M

5

 

25

20

295

Derek Schrock WESTVIEW

7:28.2

7:33/M

5

 

26

21

300

Adam Slabach WESTVIEW

7:33.6

7:38/M

5

 

27

22

230

Winston Deel WEST NOBLE

7:37.5

7:42/M

5

 

28

23

301

Ryan Miller WESTVIEW

7:38.0

7:43/M

5

 

29

(> 7)

57

Ethan Sievers LITTLE TURTLE

7:38.6

7:43/M

5

 

30

24

293

Ryan Lambright WESTVIEW

7:38.8

7:43/M

5

 

31

25

292

Andrew Byler WESTVIEW

7:44.2

7:49/M

5

 

32

(> 7)

52

Rhet Wilson LITTLE TURTLE

7:44.4

7:49/M

5

 

33

26

41

Ashton Goble DEER RIDGE

7:49.1

7:54/M

5

 

34

27

108

Jared Beer WAWASEE

7:49.2

7:54/M

5

 

35

28

104

Edgar Anacleto WAWASEE

8:04.0

8:09/M

5

 

36

(> 7)

296

Kylen Bender WESTVIEW

8:15.7

8:20/M

5

 

37

29

226

Wesley Hilbish WEST NOBLE

8:24.4

8:29/M

5

 

38

(> 7)

61

Xavier Alarie LITTLE TURTLE

8:32.7

8:37/M

5

 

39

30

106

Hector Diaz WAWASEE

8:54.7

8:59/M

5

 

40

31

105

Cameron Zimmerman WAWASEE

8:58.7

9:03/M

5

 

41

(> 7)

298

Aidan Koehler WESTVIEW

9:03.8

9:08/M

5

 

42

32

225

Josh Ness WEST NOBLE

9:04.3

9:09/M

5

 

43

(> 7)

227

Andrew Saggars WEST NOBLE

9:30.8

9:36/M

5

 

44

33

39

Michael Davis DEER RIDGE

9:37.7

9:43/M

5

 

45

(> 7)

232

Jesse Shaffer WEST NOBLE

9:40.9

9:46/M

5

 

46

(> 7)

297

Cole Christner WESTVIEW

9:43.1

9:49/M

5

 

47

(> 7)

294

Alex Smeltzer WESTVIEW

12:34.1

12:42/M

5

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

1st Grade Boys Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

47

Jaxson Johnson LITTLE TURTLE

4:36.9

7:25/M

1

 

2

(< 5)

274

Carson Niccum WESTVIEW

4:40.6

7:32/M

1

 

3

(< 5)

273

Parker Oliver WESTVIEW

4:43.4

7:36/M

1

 

4

1

80

Jaden Price WAWASEE

4:49.4

7:46/M

1

 

5

2

82

Mason Worrell WAWASEE

4:50.6

7:48/M

1

 

6

3

137

Alex Scott WEST NOBLE

4:52.1

7:51/M

1

 

7

4

144

Maro MacIas WEST NOBLE

5:07.0

8:15/M

1

 

8

5

78

Wyatt Bucher WAWASEE

5:10.2

8:20/M

1

 

9

(< 5)

109

Chase Wilson WEISSER PARK

5:14.2

8:26/M

1

 

10

6

75

Caden Young WAWASEE

5:20.7

8:36/M

1

 

11

7

83

Grady Berkeypile WAWASEE

5:22.3

8:39/M

1

 

12

8

148

Ayden Brimhall WEST NOBLE

5:29.1

8:51/M

1

 

13

(< 5)

42

Noah Stetzel HUNTINGTON CATHOLIC

5:34.2

8:59/M

1

 

14

9

76

Martin Moreno WAWASEE

5:35.7

9:00/M

1

 

15

10

135

Crew Pearson WEST NOBLE

5:38.3

9:05/M

1

 

16

11

138

Dylan Deluna WEST NOBLE

5:38.4

9:05/M

1

 

17

12

142

Pedro Araiza WEST NOBLE

5:44.3

9:15/M

1

 

18

13

139

Juan Yepez WEST NOBLE

5:45.7

9:16/M

1

 

19

14

77

Luis Nunez WAWASEE

5:57.6

9:36/M

1

 

20

(> 7)

84

Luke Lehman WAWASEE

5:59.1

9:39/M

1

 

21

(> 7)

136

Valentin Castaneda WEST NOBLE

5:59.6

9:39/M

1

 

22

(> 7)

79

Jace Beer WAWASEE

6:01.0

9:42/M

1

 

23

(< 5)

275

Boe Helmuth WESTVIEW

6:03.4

9:45/M

1

 

24

(> 7)

134

Luis Campos WEST NOBLE

6:09.5

9:55/M

1

 

25

(> 7)

81

Dewey Lindsey WAWASEE

6:11.2

9:58/M

1

 

26

(> 7)

146

Caleb Saggars WEST NOBLE

6:15.4

10:05/M

1

 

27

(> 7)

143

Ben Frend WEST NOBLE

6:22.9

10:16/M

1

 

28

(> 7)

133

Gonzalo Castaneda WEST NOBLE

6:25.4

10:21/M

1

 

29

(> 7)

141

Angel Reyes WEST NOBLE

6:29.5

10:27/M

1

 

30

(> 7)

140

Ben Sprague WEST NOBLE

6:33.5

10:34/M

1

 

31

(> 7)

132

Cody Schrock WEST NOBLE

6:36.3

10:39/M

1

 

32

(> 7)

149

Logan Hager WEST NOBLE

7:04.3

11:24/M

1

 

33

(> 7)

145

Tommy Moore WEST NOBLE

7:24.4

11:56/M

1

 

34

(> 7)

147

Hunter Estep WEST NOBLE

10:54.7

17:35/M

1

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

K-Boys Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

WEST NOBLE

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 29:25.6

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

2nd Grade Boys Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

WEST NOBLE

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 43:13.2

 

Inc.

WAWASEE

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

NORTH WEBSTER

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

3rd Grade Boys Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

WESTVIEW

25

1

2

5

7

10

12

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 36:51.7

 

2

WEST NOBLE

47

3

8

9

13

14

17

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 39:28.7

 

3

DEER RIDGE

55

4

6

11

15

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 40:53.1

 

Inc.

WAWASEE

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

HUNTINGTON CATHOLIC

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

LITTLE TURTLE

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

OAKVIEW

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

ST. MARY

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

4th Grade Boys Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

WESTVIEW

21

1

3

4

6

7

11

15

 

 

Top 5 Times: 35:30.7

 

2

DEER RIDGE

48

5

8

9

12

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 38:29.8

 

3

WAWASEE

58

2

10

13

16

17

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 39:43.0

 

Inc.

WEST NOBLE

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

HUNTINGTON CATHOLIC

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

WEISSER PARK

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

ST. MARY

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

MOST PRECIOUS BLOOD

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

5th Grade Boys Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

LITTLE TURTLE

35

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 34:46.7

 

2

WEST NOBLE

43

2

3

4

12

22

29

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 34:52.0

 

3

DEER RIDGE

63

1

13

14

17

18

26

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 35:47.5

 

4

WESTVIEW

98

15

19

20

21

23

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 37:21.3

 

5

WAWASEE

132

16

27

28

30

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 41:05.0

 

Inc.

NORTHERN HEIGHTS

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

CANTERBURY

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

1st Grade Boys Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

WAWASEE

21

1

2

5

6

7

9

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 25:33.2

 

2

WEST NOBLE

36

3

4

8

10

11

12

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 26:45.2

 

Inc.

WESTVIEW

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

HUNTINGTON CATHOLIC

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

LITTLE TURTLE

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

WEISSER PARK

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

K-Girls Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

303

Kadence Oliver WESTVIEW

5:18.7

8:33/M

K

 

2

1

242

Alicesen Yoder WEST NOBLE

6:29.6

10:27/M

K

 

3

(< 5)

304

Malaya Wilson WHITNEY YOUNG

6:43.0

10:50/M

K

 

4

2

233

Brissa Silva WEST NOBLE

7:02.3

11:21/M

K

 

5

3

243

Ianna Hernandez WEST NOBLE

7:07.4

11:29/M

K

 

6

4

241

Karis Hilbish WEST NOBLE

7:16.8

11:43/M

K

 

7

5

237

Elyse Mead WEST NOBLE

7:26.2

11:59/M

K

 

8

6

234

Kora Shearer WEST NOBLE

7:26.2

11:59/M

K

 

9

7

239

Makenzie Dillenbeck WEST NOBLE

7:30.3

12:06/M

K

 

10

(> 7)

236

Candis Maynard WEST NOBLE

7:44.2

12:28/M

K

 

11

(> 7)

240

Nevaeh Wicker WEST NOBLE

7:56.0

12:48/M

K

 

12

(> 7)

235

Britney Reyes WEST NOBLE

8:06.3

13:04/M

K

 

13

(> 7)

238

Chloe Dill WEST NOBLE

8:06.5

13:04/M

K

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

2nd Grade Girls Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

110

Maren Wilson WEISSER PARK

7:49.5

7:54/M

2

 

2

(< 5)

85

Emerson Krull WAWASEE

8:20.3

8:25/M

2

 

3

1

153

Lanie Martin WEST NOBLE

8:22.3

8:27/M

2

 

4

2

152

Trinity Parson WEST NOBLE

8:33.0

8:38/M

2

 

5

3

160

Natalie Martinez WEST NOBLE

9:01.8

9:06/M

2

 

6

4

150

Andrea Campos WEST NOBLE

9:04.5

9:09/M

2

 

7

5

156

Brynne Wedge WEST NOBLE

9:05.2

9:11/M

2

 

8

(< 5)

48

Carson Goshorn LITTLE TURTLE

9:09.4

9:15/M

2

 

9

6

151

Alison Diaz WEST NOBLE

9:39.9

9:45/M

2

 

10

7

154

Kaylie Ratliff WEST NOBLE

10:06.7

10:12/M

2

 

11

(> 7)

163

Evelyn Christlieb WEST NOBLE

10:36.8

10:42/M

2

 

12

(> 7)

161

Zaira Herrera WEST NOBLE

10:37.5

10:43/M

2

 

13

(> 7)

155

Aubrey Hilbish WEST NOBLE

10:59.3

11:06/M

2

 

14

(< 5)

65

Amaya Hedrick NORTHERN HEIGHTS

11:40.0

11:47/M

2

 

15

(> 7)

162

Jenna Coburn WEST NOBLE

12:20.3

12:27/M

2

 

16

(> 7)

157

Ella Lazar WEST NOBLE

13:07.5

13:15/M

2

 

17

(> 7)

268

Victoria Servin WEST NOBLE

13:51.2

13:59/M

2

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

3rd Grade Girls Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

5

Mak Kolvoord CHURUBUSCO

6:57.7

7:01/M

3

 

2

(< 5)

43

Samantha Stetzel HUNTINGTON CATHOLIC

7:32.7

7:37/M

3

 

3

2

20

Alexis Stillman DEER RIDGE

7:41.8

7:46/M

3

 

4

3

11

Astoria Smith CHURUBUSCO

8:05.4

8:10/M

3

 

5

(< 5)

87

Molly Beer WAWASEE

8:27.6

8:32/M

3

 

6

(< 5)

89

Natalia Pizana WAWASEE

8:37.8

8:42/M

3

 

7

4

16

Courtney Anspach DEER RIDGE

8:43.8

8:48/M

3

 

8

5

191

Isabel Cadena WEST NOBLE

8:46.0

8:51/M

3

 

9

6

2

Ella Elias CHURUBUSCO

8:54.6

8:59/M

3

 

10

7

17

Kayla Brinley DEER RIDGE

8:58.1

9:03/M

3

 

11

8

183

Lucy Martin WEST NOBLE

9:00.9

9:05/M

3

 

12

(< 5)

88

Kiersten McCneary WAWASEE

9:12.7

9:18/M

3

 

13

9

185

Silvia Venturi WEST NOBLE

9:12.7

9:18/M

3

 

14

10

186

Miah Hilbish WEST NOBLE

9:22.3

9:28/M

3

 

15

11

6

Gabrielle Orth CHURUBUSCO

9:36.7

9:42/M

3

 

16

12

19

Alicia Risley DEER RIDGE

10:00.7

10:06/M

3

 

17

13

192

Alexis Deel WEST NOBLE

10:04.2

10:10/M

3

 

18

14

188

Taryn Brimhall WEST NOBLE

10:13.9

10:19/M

3

 

19

15

13

Isis Bohde CHURUBUSCO

10:20.3

10:26/M

3

 

20

16

18

Sophie Mowery DEER RIDGE

10:21.9

10:27/M

3

 

21

17

182

Paige Taylor WEST NOBLE

10:27.5

10:33/M

3

 

22

18

7

Katy Dreibelbis CHURUBUSCO

10:40.2

10:46/M

3

 

23

19

4

Amalia Balmahn CHURUBUSCO

10:45.7

10:52/M

3

 

24

(> 7)

9

Aliyah Frye CHURUBUSCO

10:55.4

11:02/M

3

 

25

(> 7)

3

Kiera Vanhouton CHURUBUSCO

11:15.9

11:22/M

3

 

26

(> 7)

8

Amelia Refeld CHURUBUSCO

11:30.6

11:37/M

3

 

27

(> 7)

187

Halle Barrientos WEST NOBLE

12:15.9

12:22/M

3

 

28

(> 7)

189

Jocelyn Pedroza WEST NOBLE

13:03.4

13:11/M

3

 

29

(> 7)

10

Starla Summers CHURUBUSCO

13:35.3

13:43/M

3

 

30

(> 7)

14

Jylian Keener CHURUBUSCO

13:58.5

14:06/M

3

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

4th Grade Girls Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

28

Lauren Heltzel DEER RIDGE

8:04.9

8:09/M

4

 

2

1

207

Alexia Mast WEST NOBLE

8:09.1

8:14/M

4

 

3

2

210

Yoseline Haro WEST NOBLE

8:20.8

8:25/M

4

 

4

(< 5)

95

Jaclynn Worrell WAWASEE

8:31.5

8:36/M

4

 

5

(< 5)

94

Britney Kidd WAWASEE

8:42.5

8:47/M

4

 

6

3

213

Thalia O'Keefe WEST NOBLE

8:58.0

9:03/M

4

 

7

4

203

Marisol Segovia WEST NOBLE

9:42.9

9:48/M

4

 

8

5

208

Kora Hilbish WEST NOBLE

9:48.9

9:54/M

4

 

9

6

212

Paige Miller WEST NOBLE

11:01.3

11:08/M

4

 

10

7

204

Alondra Araiza WEST NOBLE

11:20.4

11:27/M

4

 

11

(> 7)

211

Maria Hernand0 WEST NOBLE

11:22.7

11:29/M

4

 

12

(> 7)

206

Selina Marin WEST NOBLE

11:22.9

11:29/M

4

 

13

(> 7)

209

Madison Lazar WEST NOBLE

14:35.1

14:44/M

4

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

5th Grade Girls Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

291

Eve Niccum WESTVIEW

7:53.1

7:58/M

5

 

2

1

222

Charissa Diersing WEST NOBLE

8:03.5

8:08/M

5

 

3

2

220

Elizabeth Christlieb WEST NOBLE

8:03.8

8:08/M

5

 

4

(< 5)

66

Emily Judd NORTHERN HEIGHTS

8:27.2

8:32/M

5

 

5

3

223

Isabella Bartlett WEST NOBLE

8:34.8

8:39/M

5

 

6

4

221

Valerie Diaz WEST NOBLE

8:49.9

8:54/M

5

 

7

5

218

Chloe Brown WEST NOBLE

9:56.7

10:02/M

5

 

8

6

217

Abby Hawn WEST NOBLE

10:58.1

11:05/M

5

 

9

(< 5)

101

Sydnee Keith WAWASEE

16:10.7

16:20/M

5

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

1st Grade Girls Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

121

Isabella Beers WEST NOBLE

5:08.1

8:17/M

1

 

2

(< 5)

12

Olivia Bontrager WESTVIEW

5:09.4

8:18/M

1

 

3

2

126

Marley Mast WEST NOBLE

5:17.6

8:31/M

1

 

4

3

114

Stella Venturi WEST NOBLE

5:27.6

8:47/M

1

 

5

4

124

Mya Emmert WEST NOBLE

5:29.1

8:51/M

1

 

6

5

130

Jeanetta Yoder WEST NOBLE

5:39.1

9:07/M

1

 

7

6

123

Abigail Ruch WEST NOBLE

5:44.2

9:15/M

1

 

8

7

118

Allison Bloss WEST NOBLE

6:12.8

10:00/M

1

 

9

(> 7)

119

Fatima Torres WEST NOBLE

6:13.4

10:02/M

1

 

10

(> 7)

112

Reagan Eash WEST NOBLE

6:16.9

10:06/M

1

 

11

(< 5)

73

Addison Manning WAWASEE

6:18.0

10:10/M

1

 

12

(< 5)

72

Alicea Miller WAWASEE

6:20.7

10:13/M

1

 

13

(> 7)

116

Madilyn Sitts WEST NOBLE

6:31.7

10:31/M

1

 

14

(> 7)

120

Giselle Mariano WEST NOBLE

6:47.1

10:56/M

1

 

15

(> 7)

265

Lefranomer Mungia WEST NOBLE

6:47.6

10:56/M

1

 

16

(> 7)

266

Jolie Covarrubias WEST NOBLE

6:57.7

11:13/M

1

 

17

(> 7)

131

Beattrice Almack WEST NOBLE

7:07.4

11:29/M

1

 

18

(> 7)

115

Makayla Smith WEST NOBLE

7:35.5

12:14/M

1

 

19

(> 7)

122

Ariana Nunez WEST NOBLE

7:42.5

12:25/M

1

 

20

(< 5)

74

Coraline Eisenhour WAWASEE

7:46.1

12:32/M

1

 

21

(> 7)

128

Ariel Hernandez WEST NOBLE

7:48.2

12:35/M

1

 

22

(> 7)

125

Melaine Ruvalacaba WEST NOBLE

8:05.4

13:02/M

1

 

23

(> 7)

113

Ilse Soria WEST NOBLE

8:21.7

13:28/M

1

 

24

(> 7)

127

Kierra McNeil WEST NOBLE

8:22.0

13:30/M

1

 

25

(> 7)

129

Angie Barrientos WEST NOBLE

8:45.2

14:07/M

1

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

K-Girls Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

WEST NOBLE

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 35:22.5

 

Inc.

WESTVIEW

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

WHITNEY YOUNG

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

2nd Grade Girls Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

WEST NOBLE

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 44:06.9

 

Inc.

WAWASEE

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

LITTLE TURTLE

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

WEISSER PARK

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

NORTHERN HEIGHTS

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

3rd Grade Girls Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

CHURUBUSCO

36

1

3

6

11

15

18

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 43:54.8

 

2

DEER RIDGE

41

2

4

7

12

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 45:46.5

 

3

WEST NOBLE

45

5

8

9

10

13

14

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 46:26.2

 

Inc.

WAWASEE

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

HUNTINGTON CATHOLIC

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

4th Grade Girls Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

WEST NOBLE

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 44:59.9

 

Inc.

WAWASEE

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

DEER RIDGE

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

5th Grade Girls Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

WEST NOBLE

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

 

Top 5 Times: 43:28.9

 

Inc.

WAWASEE

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

WESTVIEW

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

NORTHERN HEIGHTS

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

1st Grade Girls Race

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

WEST NOBLE

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 27:01.6

 

Inc.

WAWASEE

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

WESTVIEW

1 finishers