West Noble Regional XCountry

October 17, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

101

Brayden Law Homestead

15:17.81

4:56/M

IND

2

2

49

Cameron Clements FW Carroll

15:47.97

5:05/M

TM

3

3

63

David Ehlers FW Concordia

15:58.01

5:09/M

TM

4

4

82

Dustin Starnes FW Northrop

16:04.89

5:11/M

IND

5

5

139

Matthew Yoder Westview

16:07.47

5:12/M

TM

6

6

90

Roman Jennings FW Snider

16:07.97

5:12/M

TM

7

7

137

Richmond Stoltzfus Westview

16:09.05

5:13/M

TM

8

8

52

Carter Meyer FW Carroll

16:12.22

5:14/M

TM

9

9

40

Joseph Vandiver East Noble

16:14.90

5:14/M

IND

10

10

56

Ben Schwartz FW Carroll

16:18.25

5:15/M

TM

11

(< 5)

116

Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights

16:20.82

5:16/M

IND

12

11

65

Jacob Panning FW Concordia

16:21.18

5:16/M

TM

13

12

118

Salvador Campos West Noble

16:22.04

5:17/M

TM

14

13

68

Noah Steffen FW Concordia

16:24.44

5:17/M

TM

15

14

134

Derek Miller Westview

16:25.37

5:18/M

TM

16

15

59

Dawson Winters FW Carroll

16:25.38

5:18/M

TM

17

16

3

Sam Bradley Angola

16:25.44

5:18/M

IND

18

17

18

Jack Beakas Dekalb

16:28.73

5:19/M

IND

19

18

35

Tyler Klinger East Noble

16:29.08

5:19/M

IND

20

19

126

Dakota Thompson West Noble

16:30.75

5:19/M

TM

21

20

106

Spencer Scholl Homestead

16:34.99

5:21/M

IND

22

21

48

Braden Clements FW Carroll

16:35.23

5:21/M

TM

23

22

87

Jesse Hamlin FW Snider

16:37.58

5:22/M

TM

24

(< 5)

113

Will Emery Leo

16:41.25

5:23/M

IND

25

23

138

Kent Yoder Westview

16:43.54

5:24/M

TM

26

DNS

46

Bryson Tretter FW Bishop Dwenger IND

16:46.37

5:25/M

IND

27

24

69

Benjamin Strasen FW Concordia

16:47.21

5:25/M

TM

28

25

119

Erick Contreras West Noble

16:47.23

5:25/M

TM

29

26

122

Alexander Deluna West Noble

16:52.29

5:26/M

TM

30

(< 5)

115

Joshua Perkins Prairie Heights

16:55.67

5:27/M

31

DNS

44

Blake Malone FW Bishop Dwenger IND

16:57.80

5:28/M

32

27

120

Justin Contreras West Noble

16:57.87

5:28/M

TM

33

28

10

Josiah Mortorff Angola

16:58.94

5:28/M

34

29

55

Jacob Redding FW Carroll

16:59.53

5:29/M

TM

35

DNS

42

Alex Barton FW Bishop Dwenger IND

16:59.82

5:29/M

36

30

92

Robert Peck FW Snider

17:00.89

5:29/M

TM

37

31

75

Aj Cambron FW Northrop

17:02.61

5:30/M

38

32

79

Quin Guingrich FW Northrop

17:05.59

5:31/M

39

(< 5)

15

Trey Springer Churubusco

17:06.00

5:31/M

40

33

29

Noah Acker East Noble

17:10.60

5:32/M

41

(< 5)

14

Jacob Eyer Churubusco

17:10.73

5:32/M

42

34

61

Alex Amaro FW Concordia

17:13.48

5:33/M

TM

43

(< 5)

109

Kyle Burchett Lakeland

17:13.55

5:33/M

44

35

81

Josh Prochaska FW Northrop

17:20.05

5:35/M

45

36

66

Matthew Ruppert FW Concordia

17:20.12

5:35/M

TM

46

37

50

Wesley Garrison FW Carroll

17:20.17

5:35/M

TM

47

(< 5)

16

Andrew McFarland Columbia City

17:22.28

5:36/M

48

38

125

Jordan Shoemaker West Noble

17:23.23

5:36/M

TM

49

(< 5)

96

Micah Malcolm Garrett

17:23.36

5:36/M

50

39

95

Ian Winebrenner FW Snider

17:23.55

5:36/M

TM

51

40

30

Seth Goski East Noble

17:24.48

5:37/M

52

41

136

Spencer Shank Westview

17:24.92

5:37/M

TM

53

42

73

Conner Bayne FW Northrop

17:27.48

5:38/M

54

43

100

Samuel Dvorak Homestead

17:32.12

5:39/M

55

44

19

Scott Beckmann Dekalb

17:32.60

5:39/M

56

45

74

Jack Brokaw FW Northrop

17:33.18

5:40/M

57

46

84

Tyson Agnew FW Snider

17:33.52

5:40/M

TM

58

47

71

Nathaniel Witmer FW Concordia

17:33.57

5:40/M

TM

59

DNS

43

Collin Cahill FW Bishop Dwenger IND

17:34.80

5:40/M

60

48

1

Kyler Bourne Angola

17:35.22

5:40/M

61

49

104

Luke Rose Homestead

17:35.71

5:40/M

62

50

88

Jordan Hopkins FW Snider

17:35.94

5:40/M

TM

63

51

26

Cameron Stokes Dekalb

17:36.23

5:41/M

64

52

34

Matthew Kline East Noble

17:37.23

5:41/M

65

53

77

Nick Derickson FW Northrop

17:41.54

5:42/M

66

54

107

James Swinehart Homestead

17:45.08

5:44/M

67

DNS

45

Michael Manning FW Bishop Dwenger IND

17:46.00

5:44/M

68

55

103

Jarrett Miller Homestead

17:46.27

5:44/M

69

56

131

Abe Jones Westview

17:47.41

5:44/M

TM

70

(< 5)

41

Cooper Wall Fremont

17:49.27

5:45/M

71

DNS

47

Isaiah Wiseman FW Bishop Dwenger IND

17:49.67

5:45/M

72

57

93

Austin Rockstroh FW Snider

17:51.25

5:45/M

TM

73

58

28

Evan Turner Dekalb

17:52.08

5:46/M

74

59

129

Carson Eash Westview

17:57.66

5:47/M

TM

75

(< 5)

112

Kaleb Wadsworth Lakeland

17:58.53

5:48/M

76

60

105

Ryan Ruppert Homestead

17:59.78

5:48/M

77

(< 5)

13

Aarronn Steele Central Noble

18:08.21

5:51/M

78

61

11

Ben Rodenbeck Angola

18:11.50

5:52/M

79

62

31

Fernando Herrera East Noble

18:13.05

5:53/M

80

63

38

Phillip Phan East Noble

18:15.62

5:53/M

81

64

117

Aden Burke West Noble

18:18.71

5:54/M

TM

82

65

2

Nathan Bourne Angola

18:19.84

5:55/M

83

66

5

Noah Davison Angola

18:26.55

5:57/M

84

(< 5)

114

Chris Lauer Leo

18:42.15

6:02/M

85

(< 5)

110

Kent Eagleson Lakeland

18:47.40

6:04/M

86

67

17

Matt Anderson Dekalb

18:53.98

6:05/M

87

68

9

Grant Korte Angola

19:00.30

6:08/M

88

69

23

Seth Knepper Dekalb

19:18.57

6:14/M

89

70

20

Trevor Bell Dekalb

19:31.28

6:18/M

90

(< 5)

111

Joshua Grogg Lakeland

20:54.71

6:45/M

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

FW Carroll

56

2

8

10

15

21

29

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:19.05

 

2

FW Concordia

85

3

11

13

24

34

36

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:44.32

 

3

Westview

90

5

7

14

23

41

56

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:50.35

 

4

West Noble

109

12

19

25

26

27

38

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:30.18

 

5

FW Snider

143

6

22

30

39

46

50

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:43.51

 

6

FW Northrop

144

4

31

32

35

42

45

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:00.62

 

7

East Noble

152

9

18

33

40

52

62

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:56.29

 

8

Homestead

167

1

20

43

49

54

55

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:45.71

 

9

Angola

218

16

28

48

61

65

66

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:30.94

 

10

Dekalb

237

17

44

51

58

67

69

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:23.62

 

Inc.

Central Noble

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Churubusco

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Columbia City

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fremont

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Bishop Dwenger IND

DNS Team

 

 

 

Inc.

Garrett

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lakeland

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leo

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

207

Madison Fruchey FW Carroll

18:04.95

5:50/M

TM

2

2

171

Tyler Schwartz Dekalb

18:08.12

5:51/M

TM

3

3

145

Josey Korte Angola

18:22.80

5:55/M

IND

4

4

246

Grace Walther Homestead

18:26.43

5:57/M

TM

5

5

208

Abigail Green FW Carroll

18:29.25

5:58/M

TM

6

6

178

Kayla McCulloch East Noble

18:56.26

6:06/M

TM

7

7

177

Kara Kline East Noble

19:01.55

6:08/M

TM

8

8

219

Hannah Martin FW Concordia

19:02.36

6:08/M

IND

9

9

212

Leah Metzger FW Carroll

19:02.91

6:08/M

TM

10

10

190

Riley Welch Fremont

19:03.99

6:09/M

IND

11

11

236

Kelsey Batt Homestead

19:09.70

6:11/M

TM

12

12

163

Lauren Beckmann Dekalb

19:13.66

6:12/M

TM

13

13

209

Meagan Hathaway FW Carroll

19:17.03

6:13/M

TM

14

14

206

Margaret Falater FW Carroll

19:20.27

6:14/M

TM

15

15

238

Madison Distelrath Homestead

19:23.07

6:15/M

TM

16

16

167

Krista McCormick Dekalb

19:35.95

6:19/M

TM

17

17

237

Evonne Bultemeyer Homestead

19:39.35

6:20/M

TM

18

(< 5)

256

Lindsey Marriott Leo

19:42.81

6:21/M

IND

19

18

243

Saige Norris Homestead

19:50.60

6:24/M

TM

20

19

213

Emily Ryan FW Carroll

20:03.01

6:28/M

TM

21

20

162

Hannah Wappes Columbia City

20:05.31

6:29/M

IND

22

21

181

Olivia Smolinske East Noble

20:06.70

6:29/M

TM

23

22

192

Megan Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger

20:11.54

6:31/M

TM

24

23

154

Bailie Brown Columbia City

20:13.23

6:31/M

IND

25

24

247

Michaella Burchett Lakeland

20:13.32

6:31/M

IND

26

25

186

Katie Culler Fremont

20:14.03

6:32/M

IND

27

26

193

Alex Ebetino FW Bishop Dwenger

20:14.61

6:32/M

TM

28

(< 5)

152

Julia Folland Churubusco

20:17.31

6:33/M

IND

29

27

251

Brittany Linn Lakeland

20:24.44

6:35/M

IND

30

28

240

Hannah Johanningsmeier Homestead

20:33.15

6:38/M

TM

31

(< 5)

258

Morgan Plank West Noble

20:34.62

6:38/M

32

(< 5)

231

Ashtyn Robertson FW Snider

20:37.41

6:39/M

33

29

183

Kyra Warren East Noble

20:40.55

6:40/M

TM

34

(< 5)

260

Samantha Kohlheim Westview

20:42.34

6:41/M

35

30

191

Abby Brelage FW Bishop Dwenger

20:47.70

6:42/M

TM

36

31

200

Maggie Schroeder FW Bishop Dwenger

20:48.93

6:43/M

TM

37

32

244

Abigail Smith Homestead

20:50.70

6:43/M

TM

38

(< 5)

264

Brigit Nemitz Whitko

20:50.83

6:43/M

39

(< 5)

227

Emma Curry FW North Side

20:51.79

6:44/M

40

(< 5)

234

Sydney Weaver Garrett

20:52.93

6:44/M

41

33

173

Krista Boese East Noble

20:54.31

6:45/M

TM

42

34

166

Sarah Fetter Dekalb

20:56.70

6:45/M

TM

43

35

172

Aiden Smith Dekalb

21:03.53

6:47/M

TM

44

(< 5)

259

Casey Wallen West Noble

21:03.93

6:47/M

45

36

198

Caroline McMasters FW Bishop Dwenger

21:04.09

6:48/M

TM

46

37

223

Carmen Trier FW Concordia

21:05.00

6:48/M

47

38

159

Lauren Keller Columbia City

21:09.66

6:49/M

48

(< 5)

233

Maranda Malcolm Garrett

21:21.23

6:53/M

49

39

205

Kathleen Ellingson FW Carroll

21:26.55

6:55/M

TM

50

(< 5)

153

Jamie Zeigler Churubusco

21:28.62

6:55/M

51

40

224

Haley Ulmer FW Concordia

21:30.37

6:56/M

52

41

253

Massie Maskow Lakeland

21:32.15

6:57/M

53

(< 5)

230

Justine Bowditch FW Snider

21:33.18

6:57/M

54

42

187

Miah Del Vecchio Fremont

21:34.99

6:57/M

55

43

156

Emma Coy Columbia City

21:35.85

6:58/M

56

(< 5)

261

Lydia Rang Westview

21:36.27

6:58/M

57

(< 5)

229

Kyleigh Armstrong FW Snider

21:37.76

6:58/M

58

44

179

Lexie Moriarity East Noble

21:40.71

6:59/M

TM

59

45

149

Natalie Roe Angola

21:41.13

7:00/M

60

46

226

Natalie Witmer FW Concordia

21:42.89

7:00/M

61

47

202

Olivia Wyatt FW Bishop Dwenger

21:46.32

7:01/M

TM

62

48

197

Olivia Groves FW Bishop Dwenger

21:54.42

7:04/M

TM

63

49

158

Natalia Johnson Columbia City

21:59.62

7:05/M

64

50

141

Kaitlyn Ditmars Angola

22:04.99

7:07/M

65

(< 5)

228

Patricia Giraldo FW Northrop

22:06.01

7:08/M

66

(< 5)

263

Sierra Weaver Westview

22:13.59

7:10/M

67

51

164

Claire Comfort Dekalb

22:20.03

7:12/M

TM

68

(< 5)

257

Brandie Brewster Prairie Heights

22:20.52

7:12/M

69

52

151

Bailey Temple Angola

22:21.88

7:13/M

70

53

147

Madalynn Mendez Angola

22:25.39

7:14/M

71

54

165

Kayla Daniels Dekalb

22:25.98

7:14/M

TM

72

55

182

Jessica Vandiver East Noble

22:28.65

7:15/M

TM

73

56

161

Shay Trump Columbia City

22:32.15

7:16/M

74

57

252

Ashlyn Maskow Lakeland

23:03.56

7:26/M

75

58

250

Gabrielle Larimer Lakeland

23:06.59

7:27/M

76

59

215

Brianna Baughman FW Concordia

23:12.72

7:29/M

77

60

221

Michaela Sheets FW Concordia

23:20.18

7:32/M

78

61

157

Isabel Hunter Columbia City

23:32.84

7:35/M

79

62

220

Faith Poor FW Concordia

23:34.30

7:36/M

80

63

248

April Chrisman Lakeland

23:37.12

7:37/M

81

64

148

Jayla Meyer Angola

23:37.26

7:37/M

82

(< 5)

184

Mary Deweese Eastside

23:39.29

7:38/M

83

65

189

Lexi Rosado Fremont

23:40.48

7:38/M

84

66

140

Emily Barge Angola

24:10.09

7:48/M

85

(< 5)

185

Hannah Yoder Eastside

24:12.28

7:48/M

86

67

254

Hope Sustaita Lakeland

24:35.00

7:56/M

87

68

188

Kennedy McCrea Fremont

27:33.93

8:53/M

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

FW Carroll

42

1

5

9

13

14

19

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:14.41

 

2

Homestead

65

4

11

15

17

18

28

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:29.15

 

3

East Noble

96

6

7

21

29

33

44

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:39.37

 

4

Dekalb

99

2

12

16

34

35

51

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:57.96

 

5

FW Bishop Dwenger

145

22

26

30

31

36

47

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:06.87

 

6

Columbia City

173

20

23

38

43

49

56

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:03.67

 

7

FW Concordia

190

8

37

40

46

59

60

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:33.34

 

8

Angola

203

3

45

50

52

53

64

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:56.19

 

9

Lakeland

207

24

27

41

57

58

63

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:20.06

 

10

Fremont

210

10

25

42

65

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:07.42

 

Inc.

Churubusco

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Northrop

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW Snider

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Garrett

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leo

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Prairie Heights

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

West Noble

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Westview

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Eastside

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

FW North Side

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Whitko

1 finishers