West Noble Sectional XCountry

October 10, 2015


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

223

Tyler Schwartz Dekalb

18:32.01

5:59/M

TM

2

2

230

Kayla McCulloch East Noble

18:57.18

6:07/M

TM

3

3

195

Josey Korte Angola

19:05.54

6:09/M

TM

4

4

248

Riley Welch Fremont

19:32.59

6:18/M

TM

5

5

215

Lauren Beckmann Dekalb

19:39.47

6:20/M

TM

6

6

219

Krista McCormick Dekalb

19:44.67

6:22/M

TM

7

7

229

Kara Kline East Noble

19:54.70

6:25/M

TM

8

8

244

Katie Culler Fremont

20:28.42

6:36/M

TM

9

9

233

Olivia Smolinske East Noble

20:31.29

6:37/M

TM

10

10

208

Julia Folland Churubusco

20:37.72

6:39/M

IND

11

11

253

Brittany Linn Lakeland

20:44.69

6:41/M

TM

12

12

235

Kyra Warren East Noble

20:46.45

6:42/M

TM

13

13

249

Michaella Burchett Lakeland

20:56.71

6:45/M

TM

14

14

224

Aiden Smith Dekalb

21:04.28

6:48/M

TM

15

15

272

Morgan Plank West Noble

21:08.22

6:49/M

IND

16

16

218

Sarah Fetter Dekalb

21:14.09

6:51/M

TM

17

17

225

Krista Boese East Noble

21:22.13

6:54/M

TM

18

18

245

Miah Del Vecchio Fremont

21:22.59

6:54/M

TM

19

19

282

Lydia Rang Westview

21:31.55

6:56/M

IND

20

20

214

Jamie Zeigler Churubusco

21:33.89

6:57/M

IND

21

21

191

Kaitlyn Ditmars Angola

21:43.94

7:00/M

TM

22

22

280

Samantha Kohlheim Westview

21:48.05

7:02/M

IND

23

23

275

Casey Wallen West Noble

21:49.94

7:02/M

IND

24

24

199

Natalie Roe Angola

21:58.12

7:05/M

TM

25

25

197

Madalynn Mendez Angola

22:05.23

7:07/M

TM

26

26

255

Massie Maskow Lakeland

22:08.18

7:08/M

TM

27

27

258

Brandie Brewster Prairie Heights

22:13.26

7:10/M

IND

28

28

243

Hannah Yoder Eastside

22:19.12

7:12/M

IND

29

29

283

Sierra Weaver Westview

22:20.19

7:12/M

IND

30

30

217

Kayla Daniels Dekalb

22:20.77

7:12/M

TM

31

31

216

Claire Comfort Dekalb

22:22.87

7:13/M

TM

32

32

247

Lexi Rosado Fremont

22:28.92

7:15/M

TM

33

33

238

Mary Deweese Eastside

22:30.95

7:15/M

IND

34

34

201

Bailey Temple Angola

22:31.27

7:16/M

TM

35

35

231

Lexie Moriarity East Noble

22:32.93

7:16/M

TM

36

36

267

Araceli Flores West Noble

22:51.70

7:22/M

37

37

254

Ashlyn Maskow Lakeland

22:53.32

7:23/M

TM

38

38

234

Jessica Vandiver East Noble

23:06.92

7:27/M

TM

39

39

242

Faith Schlie Eastside

23:23.15

7:33/M

40

40

281

Alyssa Miller Westview

23:25.04

7:33/M

41

41

277

Madison Burton Westview

23:31.93

7:35/M

42

42

256

Hope Sustaita Lakeland

23:38.15

7:37/M

TM

43

43

268

Stephanie Haro West Noble

23:39.20

7:38/M

44

44

273

Yvette Rojas West Noble

23:39.67

7:38/M

45

45

269

Madacyne Leatherman West Noble

23:42.46

7:39/M

46

46

204

Abbey Pilnock Central Noble

23:51.95

7:42/M

47

47

250

April Chrisman Lakeland

23:56.35

7:43/M

TM

48

48

212

Ashley Uecker Churubusco

23:57.62

7:44/M

49

49

198

Jayla Meyer Angola

23:57.71

7:44/M

TM

50

50

263

Christie Scott Prairie Heights

24:09.74

7:47/M

51

51

265

Katelyn Cox West Noble

24:09.75

7:47/M

52

52

261

Katie Cooper Prairie Heights

24:16.69

7:50/M

53

53

190

Emily Barge Angola

24:23.09

7:52/M

TM

54

54

252

Gabrielle Larimer Lakeland

24:32.86

7:55/M

TM

55

55

279

Olivia Hibbs Westview

24:33.89

7:55/M

56

56

205

Annetta Stangland Central Noble

24:40.48

7:57/M

57

57

213

Heidi Zeigler Churubusco

24:44.47

7:59/M

58

58

203

Amy Grimberg Central Noble

25:47.06

8:19/M

59

59

241

Ruby Redinger Eastside

25:50.21

8:20/M

60

60

209

Brein Gross Churubusco

25:50.66

8:20/M

61

61

260

Kerstin Cook Prairie Heights

26:25.71

8:31/M

62

62

236

Barbora Braunova Eastside

27:01.90

8:43/M

63

63

246

Kennedy McCrea Fremont

28:15.92

9:07/M

TM

64

64

276

Kalei Bollinger Westview

28:42.52

9:15/M

65

65

239

Madison Herschberger Eastside

29:50.53

9:37/M

66

66

210

Isabelle Hogeston Churubusco

29:56.92

9:39/M

67

67

202

Alex Criqui Central Noble

30:34.26

9:52/M

68

68

211

Lorainna Rakes Churubusco

31:33.77

10:11/M

69

69

259

Kelsi Cook Prairie Heights

32:09.16

10:22/M

70

70

240

Marguerite Redinger Eastside

33:39.70

10:51/M

71

71

391

Yungi Kim Central Noble

38:21.24

12:22/M

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Dekalb

42

1

5

6

14

16

30

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:14.52

 

2

East Noble

47

2

7

9

12

17

35

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:31.75

 

3

Angola

107

3

21

24

25

34

49

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:24.10

 

4

Fremont

125

4

8

18

32

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:08.44

 

5

Lakeland

129

11

13

26

37

42

47

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:21.05

 

6

Westview

151

19

22

29

40

41

55

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:36.76

 

7

West Noble

161

15

23

36

43

44

45

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:08.73

 

8

Churubusco

195

10

20

48

57

60

66

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:44.36

 

9

Eastside

221

28

33

39

59

62

65

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:05.33

 

10

Prairie Heights

259

27

50

52

61

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:14.56

 

11

Central Noble

298

46

56

58

67

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:23:14.99

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls

Team - Dekalb Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:40:14.52 Ave Time:20:02.90
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

223

Tyler Schwartz

 

1

1

18:32.01

18:32.01

0:00.00

2

215

Lauren Beckmann

 

5

6

19:39.47

38:11.48

1:07.46

3

219

Krista McCormick

 

6

12

19:44.67

57:56.15

1:12.66

4

224

Aiden Smith

 

14

26

21:04.28

1:19:00.43

2:32.27

5

218

Sarah Fetter

 

16

42

21:14.09

1:40:14.52

2:42.08

6

217

Kayla Daniels

 

(30)

(72)

22:20.77

2:02:35.29

3:48.76

7

216

Claire Comfort

 

(31)

(103)

22:22.87

2:24:58.16

3:50.86

 
Team - East Noble Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:41:31.75 Ave Time:20:18.35
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

230

Kayla McCulloch

 

2

2

18:57.18

18:57.18

0:00.00

2

229

Kara Kline

 

7

9

19:54.70

38:51.88

0:57.52

3

233

Olivia Smolinske

 

9

18

20:31.29

59:23.17

1:34.11

4

235

Kyra Warren

 

12

30

20:46.45

1:20:09.62

1:49.27

5

225

Krista Boese

 

17

47

21:22.13

1:41:31.75

2:24.95

6

231

Lexie Moriarity

 

(35)

(82)

22:32.93

2:04:04.68

3:35.75

7

234

Jessica Vandiver

 

(38)

(120)

23:06.92

2:27:11.60

4:09.74

 
Team - Angola Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:47:24.10 Ave Time:21:28.82
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

195

Josey Korte

 

3

3

19:05.54

19:05.54

0:00.00

2

191

Kaitlyn Ditmars

 

21

24

21:43.94

40:49.48

2:38.40

3

199

Natalie Roe

 

24

48

21:58.12

1:02:47.60

2:52.58

4

197

Madalynn Mendez

 

25

73

22:05.23

1:24:52.83

2:59.69

5

201

Bailey Temple

 

34

107

22:31.27

1:47:24.10

3:25.73

6

198

Jayla Meyer

 

(49)

(156)

23:57.71

2:11:21.81

4:52.17

7

190

Emily Barge

 

(53)

(209)

24:23.09

2:35:44.90

5:17.55

 
Team - Fremont Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:52:08.44 Ave Time:22:25.69
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

248

Riley Welch

 

4

4

19:32.59

19:32.59

0:00.00

2

244

Katie Culler

 

8

12

20:28.42

40:01.01

0:55.83

3

245

Miah Del Vecchio

 

18

30

21:22.59

1:01:23.60

1:50.00

4

247

Lexi Rosado

 

32

62

22:28.92

1:23:52.52

2:56.33

5

246

Kennedy McCrea

 

63

125

28:15.92

1:52:08.44

8:43.33

 
Team - Lakeland Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:50:21.05 Ave Time:22:04.21
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

253

Brittany Linn

 

11

11

20:44.69

20:44.69

0:00.00

2

249

Michaella Burchett

 

13

24

20:56.71

41:41.40

0:12.02

3

255

Massie Maskow

 

26

50

22:08.18

1:03:49.58

1:23.49

4

254

Ashlyn Maskow

 

37

87

22:53.32

1:26:42.90

2:08.63

5

256

Hope Sustaita

 

42

129

23:38.15

1:50:21.05

2:53.46

6

250

April Chrisman

 

(47)

(176)

23:56.35

2:14:17.40

3:11.66

7

252

Gabrielle Larimer

 

(54)

(230)

24:32.86

2:38:50.26

3:48.17

 
Team - Westview Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:52:36.76 Ave Time:22:31.35
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

282

Lydia Rang

 

19

19

21:31.55

21:31.55

0:00.00

2

280

Samantha Kohlheim

 

22

41

21:48.05

43:19.60

0:16.50

3

283

Sierra Weaver

 

29

70

22:20.19

1:05:39.79

0:48.64

4

281

Alyssa Miller

 

40

110

23:25.04

1:29:04.83

1:53.49

5

277

Madison Burton

 

41

151

23:31.93

1:52:36.76

2:00.38

6

279

Olivia Hibbs

 

(55)

(206)

24:33.89

2:17:10.65

3:02.34

7

276

Kalei Bollinger

 

(64)

(270)

28:42.52

2:45:53.17

7:10.97

 
Team - West Noble Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:53:08.73 Ave Time:22:37.75
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

272

Morgan Plank

 

15

15

21:08.22

21:08.22

0:00.00

2

275

Casey Wallen

 

23

38

21:49.94

42:58.16

0:41.72

3

267

Araceli Flores

 

36

74

22:51.70

1:05:49.86

1:43.48

4

268

Stephanie Haro

 

43

117

23:39.20

1:29:29.06

2:30.98

5

273

Yvette Rojas

 

44

161

23:39.67

1:53:08.73

2:31.45

6

269

Madacyne Leatherman

 

(45)

(206)

23:42.46

2:16:51.19

2:34.24

7

265

Katelyn Cox

 

(51)

(257)

24:09.75

2:41:00.94

3:01.53

 
Team - Churubusco Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:56:44.36 Ave Time:23:20.87
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

208

Julia Folland

 

10

10

20:37.72

20:37.72

0:00.00

2

214

Jamie Zeigler

 

20

30

21:33.89

42:11.61

0:56.17

3

212

Ashley Uecker

 

48

78

23:57.62

1:06:09.23

3:19.90

4

213

Heidi Zeigler

 

57

135

24:44.47

1:30:53.70

4:06.75

5

209

Brein Gross

 

60

195

25:50.66

1:56:44.36

5:12.94

6

210

Isabelle Hogeston

 

(66)

(261)

29:56.92

2:26:41.28

9:19.20

7

211

Lorainna Rakes

 

(68)

(329)

31:33.77

2:58:15.05

10:56.05

 
Team - Eastside Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 2:01:05.33 Ave Time:24:13.07
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

243

Hannah Yoder

 

28

28

22:19.12

22:19.12

0:00.00

2

238

Mary Deweese

 

33

61

22:30.95

44:50.07

0:11.83

3

242

Faith Schlie

 

39

100

23:23.15

1:08:13.22

1:04.03

4

241

Ruby Redinger

 

59

159

25:50.21

1:34:03.43

3:31.09

5

236

Barbora Braunova

 

62

221

27:01.90

2:01:05.33

4:42.78

6

239

Madison Herschberger

 

(65)

(286)

29:50.53

2:30:55.86

7:31.41

7

240

Marguerite Redinger

 

(70)

(356)

33:39.70

3:04:35.56

11:20.58

 
Team - Prairie Heights Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 2:09:14.56 Ave Time:25:50.91
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

258

Brandie Brewster

 

27

27

22:13.26

22:13.26

0:00.00

2

263

Christie Scott

 

50

77

24:09.74

46:23.00

1:56.48

3

261

Katie Cooper

 

52

129

24:16.69

1:10:39.69

2:03.43

4

260

Kerstin Cook

 

61

190

26:25.71

1:37:05.40

4:12.45

5

259

Kelsi Cook

 

69

259

32:09.16

2:09:14.56

9:55.90

 
Team - Central Noble Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times): 2:23:14.99 Ave Time:28:39.00
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

204

Abbey Pilnock

 

46

46

23:51.95

23:51.95

0:00.00

2

205

Annetta Stangland

 

56

102

24:40.48

48:32.43

0:48.53

3

203

Amy Grimberg

 

58

160

25:47.06

1:14:19.49

1:55.11

4

202

Alex Criqui

 

67

227

30:34.26

1:44:53.75

6:42.31

5

391

Yungi Kim

 

71

298

38:21.24

2:23:14.99

14:29.29