3RRC 15K

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

15K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Helm Fort Wayne IN 284 29 M 1 Top Fin   53:03.16 53:03.87 5:42/M
2 Greg Tippman Fort Wayne IN 331 20 M 1 20-24 0:50.63 53:53.88 53:54.50 5:48/M
3 Tommy Cutter Fort Wayne IN 335 31 M 1 30-34 8:07.64 1:01:09.76 1:01:11.51 6:35/M
4 Alex Kaplanis Fort Wayne IN 290 25 M 1 25-29 9:20.95 1:02:23.65 1:02:24.82 6:43/M
5 Branden Kolvoord Churubusco IN 295 14 M 1 14-19 10:16.13 1:03:19.13 1:03:20.00 6:49/M
6 Dave Boyer Fort Wayne IN 221 29 M 2 25-29 10:42.21 1:03:44.61 1:03:46.08 6:51/M
7 Bryce Kolvoord Churubusco IN 296 13 M 1 1-13 14:53.91 1:07:56.25 1:07:57.78 7:18/M
8 Dalton Atchison Fort Wayne IN 332 21 M 2 20-24 15:07.53 1:08:10.33 1:08:11.40 7:20/M
9 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 285 47 F 1 Top Fin   1:08:28.32 1:08:29.91 7:22/M
10 Jamie Zeigler Churubusco IN 329 15 F 1 14-19 3:48.85 1:12:17.08 1:12:18.76 7:46/M
11 Steve Heim Fort Wayne IN 283 55 M 1 Top Fin 19:51.75 1:12:54.08 1:12:55.62 7:50/M
12 Brad Kolvoord Churubusco IN 294 16 M 2 14-19 19:58.19 1:13:01.35 1:13:02.06 7:51/M
13 Dan McGuire Fort Wayne IN 298 52 M 1 50-59 21:22.04 1:14:22.21 1:14:25.91 8:00/M
14 Grant Atkinson New Haven IN 215 17 M 3 14-19 21:33.85 1:14:33.22 1:14:37.72 8:01/M
15 Julie Dinger Leo IN 269 50 F 1 Top Fin 6:18.32 1:14:46.76 1:14:48.23 8:03/M
16 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 218 57 M 2 50-59 21:47.35 1:14:48.12 1:14:51.22 8:03/M
17 Joe Floyd Fort Wayne IN 276 34 M 2 30-34 22:30.74 1:15:32.55 1:15:34.61 8:08/M
18 Mark Adams Fort Wayne IN 106 40 M 1 40-44 24:41.30 1:17:42.36 1:17:45.17 8:22/M
19 Chris Ruckman Fort Wayne IN 314 51 M 3 50-59 25:22.03 1:18:22.95 1:18:25.90 8:26/M
20 Marc Buwalda Fort Wayne IN 224 32 M 3 30-34 25:34.58 1:18:34.80 1:18:38.45 8:27/M
21 Todd Findley Fort Wayne IN 275 46 M 1 45-49 25:34.64 1:18:34.79 1:18:38.51 8:27/M
22 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 333 51 F 1 50-59 10:24.13 1:18:49.35 1:18:54.04 8:29/M
23 Jessie Bower Fort Wayne IN 334 31 F 1 30-34 13:04.99 1:21:31.54 1:21:34.90 8:46/M
24 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 212 32 F 2 30-34 13:49.26 1:22:15.22 1:22:19.17 8:51/M
25 Bob Michel Fort Wayne IN 299 68 M 1 60-99 30:53.92 1:23:46.14 1:23:57.79 9:02/M
26 Kimberly Truesdell Fort Wayne IN 323 35 F 1 35-39 16:09.64 1:24:30.44 1:24:39.55 9:06/M
27 Shelly Deck Fort Wayne IN 268 44 F 1 40-44 16:34.78 1:24:58.74 1:25:04.69 9:09/M
28 Greg Hevel Fort Wayne IN 287 53 M 4 50-59 33:38.87 1:26:32.68 1:26:42.74 9:19/M
29 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 308 51 F 2 50-59 18:12.88 1:26:34.95 1:26:42.79 9:19/M
30 Aaron Blum LaFontaine IN 219 42 M 2 40-44 34:03.79 1:27:02.47 1:27:07.66 9:22/M
31 Randy Moeller Ft. Wayne IN 300 54 M 5 50-59 34:44.31 1:27:43.41 1:27:48.18 9:26/M
32 Jason Ott Fort Wayne IN 306 37 M 1 35-39 36:02.09 1:28:48.83 1:29:05.96 9:35/M
33 Steven Rose Fort Wayne IN 311 36 M 2 35-39 37:59.37 1:30:51.93 1:31:03.24 9:47/M
34 Jennifer Hollman Fort Wayne IN 288 30 F 3 30-34 22:33.41 1:30:50.99 1:31:03.32 9:47/M
35 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 211 34 M 4 30-34 38:11.60 1:31:10.20 1:31:15.47 9:49/M
36 Catherine Myers 301 0 F 1 0- 0 23:30.60 1:31:54.25 1:32:00.51 9:54/M
37 Tina Baughamn Fort wayne IN 216 47 F 1 45-49 24:04.44 1:32:25.12 1:32:34.35 9:57/M
38 Stacy Erickson-Pesetski Fort Wayne IN 273 38 F 2 35-39 24:11.14 1:32:36.35 1:32:41.05 9:58/M
39 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 222 42 F 2 40-44 25:10.83 1:33:29.51 1:33:40.74 10:04/M
40 Pat Herrick Auburn IN 286 45 M 2 45-49 41:54.21 1:34:53.66 1:34:58.08 10:13/M
41 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 220 55 M 6 50-59 41:54.21 1:34:53.70 1:34:58.08 10:13/M
42 Sarah Stroup Roanoke IN 320 38 F 3 35-39 26:37.21 1:35:01.63 1:35:07.12 10:14/M
43 Robert Atkinson New Haven IN 214 47 M 3 45-49 44:13.99 1:37:11.46 1:37:17.86 10:28/M
44 Patti Witte Fort Wayne IN 327 45 F 2 45-49 28:48.02 1:37:15.83 1:37:17.93 10:28/M
45 David Newnam Fort Wayne IN 303 59 M 7 50-59 48:44.40 1:41:39.85 1:41:48.27 10:57/M
46 Kelly Wolfe-Stiltner Fort Wayne IN 328 41 F 3 40-44 33:20.43 1:41:35.84 1:41:50.34 10:57/M
47 Adam Snitzer Fort Wayne IN 319 38 M 3 35-39 49:26.09 1:42:19.19 1:42:29.96 11:01/M
48 Tina Walters 324 0 F 2 0- 0 34:00.50 1:42:18.50 1:42:30.41 11:01/M
49 Ryane Dunaway Fort Wayne IN 271 37 F 4 35-39 35:13.03 1:43:25.94 1:43:42.94 11:09/M
50 Mark Schuster Fort Wayne IN 317 42 M 3 40-44 51:16.23 1:44:12.85 1:44:20.10 11:13/M
51 Taylor Newnam Fort Wayne IN 304 23 F 1 20-24 36:25.75 1:44:47.41 1:44:55.66 11:17/M
52 Trevin Geiger Churubusco IN 337 25 M 3 25-29 51:52.40 1:44:46.13 1:44:56.27 11:17/M
53 Katie Kent Ft Wayne IN 292 33 F 4 30-34 37:00.91 1:45:18.31 1:45:30.82 11:21/M
54 Sarah Kniss Fort Wayne IN 293 42 F 4 40-44 37:01.24 1:45:18.22 1:45:31.15 11:21/M
55 Rose Rauch Ft. Wayne IN 309 40 F 5 40-44 37:51.99 1:46:19.65 1:46:21.90 11:26/M
56 Amanda Falk Ossian IN 274 31 F 5 30-34 39:33.03 1:47:55.14 1:48:02.94 11:37/M
57 Todd Ensberger Fort Wayne IN 330 48 M 4 45-49 55:13.93 1:48:07.55 1:48:17.80 11:39/M
58 Kris Sayler Fort Wayne IN 336 44 F 6 40-44 40:06.17 1:48:30.40 1:48:36.08 11:41/M
59 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 267 43 F 7 40-44 40:20.40 1:48:40.14 1:48:50.31 11:42/M
60 Julie Hacker Fort Wayne IN 280 51 F 3 50-59 43:09.15 1:51:35.54 1:51:39.06 12:00/M
61 Cindy Beck Fort Wayne IN 217 46 F 3 45-49 47:36.08 1:55:50.12 1:56:05.99 12:29/M
62 Kim Doidge Fort Wayne IN 270 50 F 4 50-59 47:36.16 1:55:50.18 1:56:06.07 12:29/M
63 Debby Rowan Fort Wayne IN 313 49 F 4 45-49 48:01.36 1:56:19.67 1:56:31.27 12:32/M
64 Jodi Scherrer Fort Wayne IN 316 39 F 5 35-39 49:15.92 1:57:32.26 1:57:45.83 12:40/M
65 Emily Gray Huntertown IN 278 23 F 2 20-24 49:54.23 1:58:15.30 1:58:24.14 12:44/M
66 Jordan Brown Fort Wayne IN 223 31 M 5 30-34 1:05:25.91 1:58:16.10 1:58:29.78 12:44/M
67 Mary Lash Rome city IN 297 59 F 5 50-59 50:06.69 1:58:21.68 1:58:36.60 12:45/M
68 Rachal Tanesky Fort Wayne IN 321 32 F 6 30-34 53:48.29 2:02:03.39 2:02:18.20 13:09/M
69 Susan Hadden Fort Wayne IN 281 50 F 6 50-59 54:59.92 2:03:13.46 2:03:29.83 13:17/M
70 Barb Richardson Fort Wayne IN 310 59 F 7 50-59 55:07.72 2:03:31.46 2:03:37.63 13:18/M
71 Sasha Kaufman New haven IN 291 30 F 7 30-34 1:02:25.24 2:10:44.66 2:10:55.15 14:05/M
72 Christine George Fort wayne IN 277 50 F 8 50-59 1:02:25.58 2:10:53.06 2:10:55.49 14:05/M
73 Eric Wilson Fort Wayne IN 326 34 M 6 30-34 1:23:29.26 2:16:20.08 2:16:33.13 14:41/M
74 Leah Nygaard Fort Wayne IN 305 24 F 3 20-24 1:18:30.45 2:26:52.07 2:27:00.36 15:48/M
75 Cynthia Owens Fort Wayne IN 307 52 F 9 50-59 1:23:47.81 2:32:12.52 2:32:17.72 16:22/M
76 Patrick Scherrer Fort Wayne IN 315 47 M 5 45-49 1:44:07.36 2:36:56.45 2:37:11.23 16:54/M