August 27, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Varsity - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - Girls JV - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Varsity - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Girls JV - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Varsity - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Girls JV - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Boys JV - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Boys JV - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Varsity - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Boys JV - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile 3.1 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 781 Noah Steffen FW Concordia 5:02 5:08 5:43 15:54.22 5:08/M 12  
2 2 909 Roman Jennings FW Snider 5:01   11:13 16:14.94 5:14/M 12  
3 3 907 Jesse Hamlin FW Snider 5:01   11:17 16:18.91 5:15/M 10  
4 4 828 Jack Beakas DeKalb 5:05   11:17 16:22.80 5:17/M 12  
5 5 723 Jack Brokaw FW Northop 5:01   11:26 16:28.18 5:19/M 10  
6 6 713 Dustin Starnes FW Northop 4:48 5:30 6:21 16:41.59 5:23/M 12  
7 7 687 Noah Acker East Noble     16:46 16:46.10 5:25/M 12  
8 8 1006 Eric Barron Indianapolis Pike 5:16 5:28 6:06 16:51.06 5:26/M 12  
9 9 778 Alex Amaro FW Concordia 5:18 5:30 6:01 16:51.73 5:26/M 12  
10 10 1020 Luku Ojerinde Indianapolis Pike 5:01   11:53 16:55.66 5:27/M 11  
11 11 780 Matthew Ruppert FW Concordia 5:19   11:36 16:56.04 5:28/M 11  
12 12 799 Reece Gibson FW Concordia 5:18   11:41 16:59.55 5:29/M 9  
13 13 719 Nick Derickson FW Northop 5:20 5:35 6:06 17:01.71 5:29/M 11  
14 14 1008 Jonas Chimbanda Indianapolis Pike 5:19 5:29 6:12 17:02.42 5:30/M 11  
15 15 876 Josiah Mortorff Angola 5:22 5:32 6:11 17:06.92 5:31/M 10  
16 16 642 Landon Miller Fairfield 5:19 5:37 6:12 17:09.83 5:32/M 12  
17 17 725 Connor Bayne FW Northop 5:24 5:29 6:19 17:13.15 5:33/M 10  
18 18 782 Nathaniel Witmer FW Concordia 5:23 5:42 6:09 17:15.73 5:34/M 12  
19 19 709 Josh Prochaska FW Northop 5:20 5:33 6:23 17:17.63 5:35/M 12  
20 20 835 Evan Turner DeKalb 5:21 5:35 6:24 17:20.21 5:35/M 10  
21 21 791 Drake Kropf FW Concordia 5:38 5:31 6:13 17:23.07 5:36/M 9  
22 22 715 Tristian Auer FW Northop 5:21 5:36 6:34 17:32.06 5:39/M 12  
23 23 912 Ian Winebrenner FW Snider 5:22 5:53 6:28 17:44.19 5:43/M 10  
24 24 827 Landon Wakeman Columbia City 5:28 5:45 6:31 17:46.00 5:44/M 9  
25 25 801 Kalen Schlegel FW Concordia 5:38   12:10 17:49.54 5:45/M 9  
26 26 688 Seth Gorski East Noble 5:27 5:53 6:31 17:52.17 5:46/M 12  
27 27 821 Nathan Mills Columbia City 5:28 5:49 6:36 17:54.32 5:46/M 9  
28 28 839 Clayton Adams DeKalb 5:30 5:51 6:36 17:58.53 5:48/M 9  
29 29 1015 Bryant Johnson Indianapolis Pike 5:32 5:45 6:41 18:00.10 5:48/M 12  
30 30 908 Bryce Jennings FW Snider 5:26 5:53 6:44 18:05.30 5:50/M 10  
31 31 1022 Noah Rentsch Indianapolis Pike 5:33 5:53 6:38 18:05.44 5:50/M 11  
32 32 646 Colton Cripe Fairfield 5:22 5:57 6:47 18:06.85 5:50/M 9  
33 33 906 Tyson Agnew FW Snider 5:25 6:02 6:40 18:08.58 5:51/M 11  
34 34 873 Kyler Bourne Angola 5:36 5:51 6:42 18:10.00 5:52/M 10  
35 35 705 Austin Liepe East Noble 5:38 5:54 6:39 18:11.48 5:52/M 9  
36 36 724 Landon Cisco FW Northop 5:49 5:54 6:30 18:15.27 5:53/M 10  
37 37 814 Nick Compton Columbia City 5:28 5:56 6:54 18:20.41 5:55/M 12  
38 38 694 Fernando Herrera East Noble 5:33 5:55 6:57 18:26.44 5:57/M 11  
39 39 660 Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 5:26 6:11 6:51 18:29.63 5:58/M 9  
40 40 829 Trevor Bell DeKalb 5:52 5:59 6:42 18:35.45 6:00/M 12  
41 41 910 Isaac Page FW Snider 5:39 5:59 6:58 18:37.51 6:00/M 11  
42 42 701 James Moore East Noble 5:29 6:02 7:07 18:39.48 6:01/M 11  
43 43 911 Todd Schlegel FW Snider 5:29 6:01 7:09 18:40.05 6:01/M 11  
44 44 878 Jp Souliere Angola 5:47 6:11 6:47 18:46.51 6:03/M 12  
45 45 1023 Nick Ritchie Indianapolis Pike 5:34   13:14 18:48.72 6:04/M 11  
46 46 841 Cale Beer DeKalb 5:51 6:08 6:50 18:49.96 6:04/M 9  
47 47 874 Max Hamilton Angola 5:56 6:10 6:47 18:54.87 6:06/M 9  
48 48 879 Konnor Knoll Angola 5:49 6:09 6:59 18:58.41 6:07/M 9  
49 49 1012 Daniel Graham Indianapolis Pike 5:38 6:17 7:05 19:01.25 6:08/M 11  
50 50 818 Matt Kennedy Columbia City 5:55 6:13 6:54 19:03.50 6:09/M 12  
51 51 644 Xander Lerch Fairfield 5:28 6:30 7:15 19:13.89 6:12/M 11  
52 52 822 Nick Mills Columbia City 5:47 6:15 7:14 19:17.14 6:13/M 9  
53 53 836 Matt Anderson DeKalb 5:50 6:10 7:18 19:19.47 6:14/M 10  
54 (< 5) 933 Evan Walda FW South Side 5:55 6:19 7:15 19:31.23 6:18/M 9  
55 54 702 Jack Jansen East Noble 5:50 6:21 7:21 19:34.23 6:19/M 10  
56 55 875 Grant Korte Angola 5:57   13:46 19:43.65 6:22/M 10  
57 56 877 Devon Ostrander Angola 5:49 6:34 7:21 19:45.74 6:22/M 10  
58 57 943 Boyle Josh FW North Side 5:52 6:29 7:24 19:46.07 6:23/M 12  
59 58 820 Jake Matteson Columbia City 6:01 6:38 7:24 20:04.24 6:28/M 12  
60 59 824 Holden Schaefer Columbia City 5:48 6:43 7:34 20:06.26 6:29/M 12  
61 60 691 Justin Ramsay East Noble 5:51   14:18 20:10.15 6:30/M 12  
62 61 946 Delong Dylan FW North Side 5:52 6:43 7:44 20:20.96 6:34/M 10  
63 62 643 Spencer Doriot Fairfield 6:10 6:56 7:42 20:49.64 6:43/M 12  
64 63 944 Lemhkuhle Jaxson FW North Side 6:15 6:56 7:40 20:52.17 6:44/M 9  
65 64 645 Ethan Wesseler Fairfield 6:11 6:57 7:50 20:59.24 6:46/M 11  
66 65 947 Japhet Nathan FW North Side 6:15 7:03 7:48 21:06.90 6:48/M 11  
67 66 945 Roop Drake FW North Side 6:12 6:58 8:09 21:20.89 6:53/M 12  
68 67 952 Oo Aung FW North Side 6:24 7:02 7:58 21:25.02 6:55/M 11  
69 68 647 Christopher Lehman Fairfield 6:22 7:11 8:01 21:35.51 6:58/M 9  
70 69 948 Jules Adler FW North Side 6:38 7:15 8:10 22:03.77 7:07/M 10  
71 70 662 Braden Vinson Eastside 6:39 7:15 8:12 22:07.99 7:08/M 9  
72 (< 5) 938 Stefan Coffin FW South Side 6:51 7:26 8:04 22:23.03 7:13/M 10  
73 (< 5) 939 Michael High FW South Side 6:34 7:36 8:42 22:53.53 7:23/M 10  
74 71 831 Seth Knepper DeKalb 6:29 7:37 8:54 23:01.28 7:25/M 11  
75 72 663 Brock Vinson Eastside 6:56 7:38 8:51 23:26.19 7:34/M 9  
76 (< 5) 941 Mikah Searfoss FW South Side 6:52 7:56 8:57 23:46.84 7:40/M 9  
77 73 661 Branden Ely Eastside 7:05 8:30 8:52 24:28.24 7:54/M 9  
78 74 665 Cole Timmerman Eastside 7:20 8:16 8:59 24:35.88 7:56/M 10  
79 75 664 Jacob Geyer Eastside 7:22 8:20 9:32 25:14.51 8:08/M 9  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile 3.1 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 714 Aj Cambron FW Northop 5:26 5:31 6:16 17:14.78 5:34/M 12  
2 2 798 Ethan Dillman FW Concordia 5:31 5:55 6:33 18:00.74 5:48/M 12  
3 3 788 Caleb Kidd FW Concordia 5:52 5:56 6:42 18:31.25 5:58/M 11  
4 4 790 Evan Kropf FW Concordia 5:55 5:55 6:44 18:34.79 5:59/M 11  
5 5 928 Logan Schmucker FW Snider 5:38 6:06 6:58 18:43.46 6:02/M 11  
6 6 919 Jared Connor FW Snider 5:32 6:15 7:04 18:52.77 6:05/M 9  
7 7 953 Justin Elhers FW Concordia 5:56 6:10 6:50 18:57.55 6:07/M 11  
8 8 923 Saul Guzman FW Snider 5:38 6:08 7:15 19:02.77 6:08/M 10  
9 9 722 Danny Stephen FW Northop 5:53 6:16 7:03 19:12.59 6:12/M 10  
10 10 914 Mason Barney FW Snider 5:40 6:14 7:22 19:17.81 6:13/M 10  
11 11 728 Husam Saleh FW Northop 5:57 6:23 7:06 19:26.52 6:16/M 10  
12 12 793 Kasey Miller FW Concordia 6:07 6:16 7:07 19:32.04 6:18/M 12  
13 13 800 Joey Rucinski FW Concordia 6:06 6:20 7:05 19:32.04 6:18/M 11  
14 14 695 Nic Hoy East Noble 5:53 6:26 7:11 19:32.12 6:18/M 11  
15 15 794 Seth Murphy FW Concordia 5:59 6:23 7:11 19:33.93 6:18/M 11  
16 (> 7) 787 Connor Garcia FW Concordia 6:08 6:29 7:08 19:46.25 6:23/M 11  
17 16 726 Aidan Dohm FW Northop 5:54 6:26 7:29 19:50.97 6:24/M 10  
18 17 926 Tom Lonsway FW Snider 6:02 6:34 7:18 19:55.82 6:25/M 12  
19 18 710 Dawson Jensen FW Northop 5:52 6:27 7:36 19:56.84 6:26/M 12  
20 19 834 Clayton George DeKalb 6:12 6:34 7:11 19:57.64 6:26/M 10  
21 20 1018 Jalen Kelly Indianapolis Pike 6:13 6:34 7:10 19:58.37 6:26/M 11  
22 21 707 Tyler Stinson East Noble 6:14 6:39 7:07 20:01.72 6:27/M 9  
23 (> 7) 797 Reid Webber FW Concordia 6:24 6:27 7:09 20:02.02 6:28/M 10  
24 22 929 Tristin Spilker FW Snider 6:15 6:31 7:19 20:07.13 6:29/M 9  
25 23 689 Ben Kline East Noble 5:59 6:37 7:33 20:10.22 6:30/M 12  
26 24 1011 Komail Gaznawi Indianapolis Pike 6:13 6:33 7:32 20:18.27 6:33/M 12  
27 (> 7) 796 Ben Stecker FW Concordia 6:21 6:36 7:25 20:23.39 6:35/M 11  
28 25 922 Stuart Findley FW Snider 6:16 6:35 7:32 20:24.77 6:35/M 9  
29 (> 7) 789 Andy Klage FW Concordia 6:24 6:37 7:22 20:24.89 6:35/M 10  
30 (> 7) 930 Colton Stults FW Snider 6:16 6:36 7:37 20:30.29 6:37/M 12  
31 26 887 Jason McCarthy Angola 6:13 6:38 7:40 20:32.88 6:37/M 9  
32 27 833 Zack Seiler DeKalb 6:11 6:39 7:52 20:43.36 6:41/M 10  
33 28 883 Mason Gaerte Angola 6:16 6:49 7:45 20:51.02 6:44/M 10  
34 29 817 Tim Hearld Columbia City 6:01 6:53 7:57 20:52.74 6:44/M 12  
35 30 720 Tychicus White FW Northop 6:10 6:52 7:51 20:53.52 6:44/M 11  
36 31 819 Ashtin Lee Columbia City 6:21 6:45 7:48 20:55.24 6:45/M 12  
37 32 711 Victor Banks FW Northop 6:12 6:50 7:52 20:55.80 6:45/M 12  
38 33 1010 Devon Forrest Indianapolis Pike 6:09 6:33 8:22 21:06.53 6:48/M 11  
39 (> 7) 784 Eli Allen FW Concordia 6:15 6:59 7:56 21:11.95 6:50/M 11  
40 34 880 Nathan Bourne Angola 6:12 6:52 8:11 21:16.07 6:52/M 12  
41 35 1019 Trace MacMillan Indianapolis Pike 6:31 6:59 7:47 21:19.02 6:53/M 11  
42 36 886 Chase Harris Angola 6:22 6:57 8:00 21:20.91 6:53/M 9  
43 37 832 Jaret Thompson DeKalb 6:37 6:59 7:44 21:21.07 6:53/M 10  
44 38 1017 Derek Karmolinski Indianapolis Pike 6:33 6:58 7:54 21:25.96 6:55/M 10  
45 39 1014 Deroy Hutchins Indianapolis Pike 6:17 7:02 8:09 21:29.30 6:56/M 12  
46 (> 7) 913 Ceasar Alvarenga FW Snider 6:22 7:11 7:55 21:29.48 6:56/M 12  
47 40 815 Tanner Clark Columbia City 6:15 7:12 8:08 21:35.66 6:58/M 10  
48 41 823 Doug Hill Columbia City 6:28 7:13 7:53 21:35.96 6:58/M 10  
49 (> 7) 721 Taylor Heckman FW Northop 6:51 7:01 7:44 21:37.25 6:58/M 11  
50 (> 7) 918 Sergio Casas FW Snider 6:32 6:58 8:06 21:37.66 6:58/M 10  
51 (> 7) 783 Zach Adair FW Concordia 6:42 7:08 7:48 21:39.44 6:59/M 10  
52 42 826 Collyn Iden Columbia City 6:38 7:04 8:05 21:47.76 7:02/M 9  
53 43 837 Nick Salisbury DeKalb 6:48 7:05 8:14 22:07.96 7:08/M 10  
54 44 881 Collin Chard Angola 6:30 7:14 8:28 22:13.36 7:10/M 10  
55 45 704 Chase Grate East Noble 6:54 7:11 8:09 22:14.94 7:10/M 9  
56 46 888 Jayden Pearson Angola 6:51 7:13 8:13 22:18.36 7:12/M 9  
57 47 1025 William Workman Indianapolis Pike 6:58   15:21 22:20.52 7:12/M 9  
58 48 706 Sam Sibert East Noble 6:51 7:20 8:10 22:22.00 7:13/M 9  
59 (> 7) 924 Bryce Hower FW Snider 6:36 7:26 8:23 22:25.97 7:14/M 10  
60 (> 7) 1021 Kehinde Oladapo Indianapolis Pike 6:50   15:36 22:26.57 7:14/M 9  
61 49 842 Harrison Beard DeKalb 6:00 6:32 10:07 22:40.21 7:19/M 9  
62 50 703 Austin Fortmann East Noble 6:52 7:27 8:28 22:48.60 7:21/M 9  
63 (> 7) 1016 Julius Joiner Indianapolis Pike 6:46 7:27 8:37 22:51.74 7:22/M 12  
64 (> 7) 917 Jared Bowling FW Snider 6:41 7:35 8:39 22:56.10 7:24/M 11  
65 (> 7) 727 Mason Bredemeyer FW Northop 7:05 7:45 8:13 23:04.13 7:26/M 10  
66 (< 5) 949 Kimani Stephen FW North Side 6:59 7:32 8:34 23:07.08 7:27/M 9  
67 51 840 Kai Huffman DeKalb 6:55 7:46 8:27 23:09.51 7:28/M 9  
68 52 690 Austinn McCulloch East Noble 6:52 7:48 8:31 23:12.94 7:29/M 12  
69 53 825 Wes Story Columbia City 6:40 7:32 9:01 23:14.51 7:30/M 9  
70 (> 7) 920 Trevor Cunningham FW Snider 6:58 7:31 8:49 23:20.14 7:32/M 10  
71 (> 7) 716 Jason Coyne FW Northop 6:55 7:58 8:30 23:24.42 7:33/M 12  
72 54 816 Eli Fudge Columbia City 6:52 7:47 8:52 23:33.12 7:36/M 10  
73 55 884 Jonathan Garrison Angola 6:44 7:47 9:04 23:36.45 7:37/M 11  
74 (> 7) 792 Charlie McLain FW Concordia 7:07 7:53 9:01 24:02.33 7:45/M 11  
75 (> 7) 927 Andrew Schiebel FW Snider 7:09 8:01 8:52 24:04.66 7:46/M 10  
76 (> 7) 921 Zachary Fenn FW Snider 7:09 7:52 9:04 24:06.25 7:46/M 11  
77 (> 7) 708 Aaron Wagner East Noble 7:14 8:06 8:56 24:16.94 7:50/M 9  
78 (> 7) 731 Chris Valencia FW Northop 7:28 7:59 8:57 24:25.25 7:53/M 9  
79 (> 7) 916 Logan Blinn FW Snider 7:06 7:54 9:26 24:27.88 7:53/M 9  
80 56 830 Chris Burch DeKalb 7:26 8:42 9:28 25:37.84 8:16/M 12  
81 (> 7) 915 Colin Bell FW Snider 6:46 8:23 10:34 25:44.15 8:18/M 10  
82 (> 7) 932 Austin Wunderlich FW Snider 7:37 8:40 9:32 25:50.94 8:20/M 10  
83 (> 7) 1024 Nick Wilson Indianapolis Pike 7:51 8:48 9:40 26:20.67 8:30/M 11  
84 (< 5) 951 Bartel Gabe FW North Side 8:45 9:45 11:20 29:51.81 9:38/M 11  
85 (> 7) 718 Jacob Miller FW Northop 13:42   17:13 30:55.30 9:58/M 11  
86 (> 7) 885 Clayton Greenamyer Angola 9:09 10:50 11:06 31:05.67 10:02/M 11  
87 (> 7) 786 Keegan Esslinger FW Concordia 10:42 12:47 9:02 32:32.50 10:30/M 9  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 FW Concordia 51 1 9 11 12 18 21 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:57.27  
2 FW Northop 60 5 6 13 17 19 22 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:42.26  
3 FW Snider 91 2 3 23 30 33 41 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:31.92  
4 Indianapolis Pike 92 8 10 14 29 31 45 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:54.68  
5 DeKalb 138 4 20 28 40 46 53 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:06.95  
6 East Noble 148 7 26 35 38 42 54 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:55.67  
7 Angola 188 15 34 44 47 48 55 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:56.71  
8 Columbia City 190 24 27 37 50 52 58 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:21.37  
9 Fairfield 225 16 32 51 62 64 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:19.45  
10 FW North Side 312 57 61 63 65 66 67 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:26.99  
11 Eastside 328 39 70 72 73 74 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:07.93  
Inc. FW South Side 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys JV

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 FW Concordia 28 2 3 4 7 12 13 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:36.37  
2 FW Snider 46 5 6 8 10 17 22 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:52.63  
3 FW Northop 55 1 9 11 16 18 30 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:41.70  
4 Indianapolis Pike 150 20 24 33 35 38 39 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:08.15  
5 East Noble 151 14 21 23 45 48 50 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:21.00  
6 Angola 168 26 28 34 36 44 46 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:14.24  
7 DeKalb 175 19 27 37 43 49 51 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:50.24  
8 Columbia City 183 29 31 40 41 42 53 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:47.36  
Inc. FW North Side 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams

Team - FW Concordia

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:23:57.27

Ave Time:16:47.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 781 Noah Steffen 12 1 1 15:54.22 15:54.22 0:00.00
2 778 Alex Amaro 12 9 10 16:51.73 32:45.95 0:57.51
3 780 Matthew Ruppert 11 11 21 16:56.04 49:41.99 1:01.82
4 799 Reece Gibson 9 12 33 16:59.55 1:06:41.54 1:05.33
5 782 Nathaniel Witmer 12 18 51 17:15.73 1:23:57.27 1:21.51
6 791 Drake Kropf 9 (21) (72) 17:23.07 1:41:20.34 1:28.85
7 801 Kalen Schlegel 9 (25) (97) 17:49.54 1:59:09.88 1:55.32

Team - FW Northop

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 1:24:42.26

Ave Time:16:56.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 723 Jack Brokaw 10 5 5 16:28.18 16:28.18 0:00.00
2 713 Dustin Starnes 12 6 11 16:41.59 33:09.77 0:13.41
3 719 Nick Derickson 11 13 24 17:01.71 50:11.48 0:33.53
4 725 Connor Bayne 10 17 41 17:13.15 1:07:24.63 0:44.97
5 709 Josh Prochaska 12 19 60 17:17.63 1:24:42.26 0:49.45
6 715 Tristian Auer 12 (22) (82) 17:32.06 1:42:14.32 1:03.88
7 724 Landon Cisco 10 (36) (118) 18:15.27 2:00:29.59 1:47.09

Team - FW Snider

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:26:31.92

Ave Time:17:18.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 909 Roman Jennings 12 2 2 16:14.94 16:14.94 0:00.00
2 907 Jesse Hamlin 10 3 5 16:18.91 32:33.85 0:03.97
3 912 Ian Winebrenner 10 23 28 17:44.19 50:18.04 1:29.25
4 908 Bryce Jennings 10 30 58 18:05.30 1:08:23.34 1:50.36
5 906 Tyson Agnew 11 33 91 18:08.58 1:26:31.92 1:53.64
6 910 Isaac Page 11 (41) (132) 18:37.51 1:45:09.43 2:22.57
7 911 Todd Schlegel 11 (43) (175) 18:40.05 2:03:49.48 2:25.11

Team - Indianapolis Pike

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:26:54.68

Ave Time:17:22.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1006 Eric Barron 12 8 8 16:51.06 16:51.06 0:00.00
2 1020 Luku Ojerinde 11 10 18 16:55.66 33:46.72 0:04.60
3 1008 Jonas Chimbanda 11 14 32 17:02.42 50:49.14 0:11.36
4 1015 Bryant Johnson 12 29 61 18:00.10 1:08:49.24 1:09.04
5 1022 Noah Rentsch 11 31 92 18:05.44 1:26:54.68 1:14.38
6 1023 Nick Ritchie 11 (45) (137) 18:48.72 1:45:43.40 1:57.66
7 1012 Daniel Graham 11 (49) (186) 19:01.25 2:04:44.65 2:10.19

Team - DeKalb

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:29:06.95

Ave Time:17:49.39

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 828 Jack Beakas 12 4 4 16:22.80 16:22.80 0:00.00
2 835 Evan Turner 10 20 24 17:20.21 33:43.01 0:57.41
3 839 Clayton Adams 9 28 52 17:58.53 51:41.54 1:35.73
4 829 Trevor Bell 12 40 92 18:35.45 1:10:16.99 2:12.65
5 841 Cale Beer 9 46 138 18:49.96 1:29:06.95 2:27.16
6 836 Matt Anderson 10 (53) (191) 19:19.47 1:48:26.42 2:56.67
7 831 Seth Knepper 11 (71) (262) 23:01.28 2:11:27.70 6:38.48

Team - East Noble

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 1:29:55.67

Ave Time:17:59.13

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 687 Noah Acker 12 7 7 16:46.10 16:46.10 0:00.00
2 688 Seth Gorski 12 26 33 17:52.17 34:38.27 1:06.07
3 705 Austin Liepe 9 35 68 18:11.48 52:49.75 1:25.38
4 694 Fernando Herrera 11 38 106 18:26.44 1:11:16.19 1:40.34
5 701 James Moore 11 42 148 18:39.48 1:29:55.67 1:53.38
6 702 Jack Jansen 10 (54) (202) 19:34.23 1:49:29.90 2:48.13
7 691 Justin Ramsay 12 (60) (262) 20:10.15 2:09:40.05 3:24.05

Team - Angola

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:31:56.71

Ave Time:18:23.34

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 876 Josiah Mortorff 10 15 15 17:06.92 17:06.92 0:00.00
2 873 Kyler Bourne 10 34 49 18:10.00 35:16.92 1:03.08
3 878 Jp Souliere 12 44 93 18:46.51 54:03.43 1:39.59
4 874 Max Hamilton 9 47 140 18:54.87 1:12:58.30 1:47.95
5 879 Konnor Knoll 9 48 188 18:58.41 1:31:56.71 1:51.49
6 875 Grant Korte 10 (55) (243) 19:43.65 1:51:40.36 2:36.73
7 877 Devon Ostrander 10 (56) (299) 19:45.74 2:11:26.10 2:38.82

Team - Columbia City

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 190

Team Score (times): 1:32:21.37

Ave Time:18:28.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 827 Landon Wakeman 9 24 24 17:46.00 17:46.00 0:00.00
2 821 Nathan Mills 9 27 51 17:54.32 35:40.32 0:08.32
3 814 Nick Compton 12 37 88 18:20.41 54:00.73 0:34.41
4 818 Matt Kennedy 12 50 138 19:03.50 1:13:04.23 1:17.50
5 822 Nick Mills 9 52 190 19:17.14 1:32:21.37 1:31.14
6 820 Jake Matteson 12 (58) (248) 20:04.24 1:52:25.61 2:18.24
7 824 Holden Schaefer 12 (59) (307) 20:06.26 2:12:31.87 2:20.26

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 225

Team Score (times): 1:36:19.45

Ave Time:19:15.89

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 642 Landon Miller 12 16 16 17:09.83 17:09.83 0:00.00
2 646 Colton Cripe 9 32 48 18:06.85 35:16.68 0:57.02
3 644 Xander Lerch 11 51 99 19:13.89 54:30.57 2:04.06
4 643 Spencer Doriot 12 62 161 20:49.64 1:15:20.21 3:39.81
5 645 Ethan Wesseler 11 64 225 20:59.24 1:36:19.45 3:49.41
6 647 Christopher Lehman 9 (68) (293) 21:35.51 1:57:54.96 4:25.68

Team - FW North Side

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:43:26.99

Ave Time:20:41.40

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 943 Boyle Josh 12 57 57 19:46.07 19:46.07 0:00.00
2 946 Delong Dylan 10 61 118 20:20.96 40:07.03 0:34.89
3 944 Lemhkuhle Jaxson 9 63 181 20:52.17 1:00:59.20 1:06.10
4 947 Japhet Nathan 11 65 246 21:06.90 1:22:06.10 1:20.83
5 945 Roop Drake 12 66 312 21:20.89 1:43:26.99 1:34.82
6 952 Oo Aung 11 (67) (379) 21:25.02 2:04:52.01 1:38.95
7 948 Jules Adler 10 (69) (448) 22:03.77 2:26:55.78 2:17.70

Team - Eastside

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 328

Team Score (times): 1:53:07.93

Ave Time:22:37.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 660 Gezahagne Biddle 9 39 39 18:29.63 18:29.63 0:00.00
2 662 Braden Vinson 9 70 109 22:07.99 40:37.62 3:38.36
3 663 Brock Vinson 9 72 181 23:26.19 1:04:03.81 4:56.56
4 661 Branden Ely 9 73 254 24:28.24 1:28:32.05 5:58.61
5 665 Cole Timmerman 10 74 328 24:35.88 1:53:07.93 6:06.25
6 664 Jacob Geyer 9 (75) (403) 25:14.51 2:18:22.44 6:44.88

Team - FW South Side

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 933 Evan Walda 9 Less Than 5   19:31.23 19:31.23 0:00.00
2 938 Stefan Coffin 10 Less Than 5   22:23.03 41:54.26 2:51.80
3 939 Michael High 10 Less Than 5   22:53.53 1:04:47.79 3:22.30
4 941 Mikah Searfoss 9 Less Than 5   23:46.84 1:28:34.63 4:15.61
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys JV

All Teams

Team - FW Concordia

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:33:36.37

Ave Time:18:43.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 798 Ethan Dillman 12 2 2 18:00.74 18:00.74 0:00.00
2 788 Caleb Kidd 11 3 5 18:31.25 36:31.99 0:30.51
3 790 Evan Kropf 11 4 9 18:34.79 55:06.78 0:34.05
4 953 Justin Elhers 11 7 16 18:57.55 1:14:04.33 0:56.81
5 793 Kasey Miller 12 12 28 19:32.04 1:33:36.37 1:31.30
6 800 Joey Rucinski 11 (13) (41) 19:32.04 1:53:08.41 1:31.30
7 794 Seth Murphy 11 (15) (56) 19:33.93 2:12:42.34 1:33.19
8 787 Connor Garcia 11 More Than 7   19:46.25 2:32:28.59 1:45.51
9 797 Reid Webber 10 More Than 7   20:02.02 2:52:30.61 2:01.28
10 796 Ben Stecker 11 More Than 7   20:23.39 3:12:54.00 2:22.65
11 789 Andy Klage 10 More Than 7   20:24.89 3:33:18.89 2:24.15
12 784 Eli Allen 11 More Than 7   21:11.95 3:54:30.84 3:11.21
13 783 Zach Adair 10 More Than 7   21:39.44 4:16:10.28 3:38.70
14 792 Charlie McLain 11 More Than 7   24:02.33 4:40:12.61 6:01.59
15 786 Keegan Esslinger 9 More Than 7   32:32.50 5:12:45.11 14:31.76

Team - FW Snider

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:35:52.63

Ave Time:19:10.53

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 928 Logan Schmucker 11 5 5 18:43.46 18:43.46 0:00.00
2 919 Jared Connor 9 6 11 18:52.77 37:36.23 0:09.31
3 923 Saul Guzman 10 8 19 19:02.77 56:39.00 0:19.31
4 914 Mason Barney 10 10 29 19:17.81 1:15:56.81 0:34.35
5 926 Tom Lonsway 12 17 46 19:55.82 1:35:52.63 1:12.36
6 929 Tristin Spilker 9 (22) (68) 20:07.13 1:55:59.76 1:23.67
7 922 Stuart Findley 9 (25) (93) 20:24.77 2:16:24.53 1:41.31
8 930 Colton Stults 12 More Than 7   20:30.29 2:36:54.82 1:46.83
9 913 Ceasar Alvarenga 12 More Than 7   21:29.48 2:58:24.30 2:46.02
10 918 Sergio Casas 10 More Than 7   21:37.66 3:20:01.96 2:54.20
11 924 Bryce Hower 10 More Than 7   22:25.97 3:42:27.93 3:42.51
12 917 Jared Bowling 11 More Than 7   22:56.10 4:05:24.03 4:12.64
13 920 Trevor Cunningham 10 More Than 7   23:20.14 4:28:44.17 4:36.68
14 927 Andrew Schiebel 10 More Than 7   24:04.66 4:52:48.83 5:21.20
15 921 Zachary Fenn 11 More Than 7   24:06.25 5:16:55.08 5:22.79
16 916 Logan Blinn 9 More Than 7   24:27.88 5:41:22.96 5:44.42
17 915 Colin Bell 10 More Than 7   25:44.15 6:07:07.11 7:00.69
18 932 Austin Wunderlich 10 More Than 7   25:50.94 6:32:58.05 7:07.48

Team - FW Northop

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:35:41.70

Ave Time:19:08.34

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 714 Aj Cambron 12 1 1 17:14.78 17:14.78 0:00.00
2 722 Danny Stephen 10 9 10 19:12.59 36:27.37 1:57.81
3 728 Husam Saleh 10 11 21 19:26.52 55:53.89 2:11.74
4 726 Aidan Dohm 10 16 37 19:50.97 1:15:44.86 2:36.19
5 710 Dawson Jensen 12 18 55 19:56.84 1:35:41.70 2:42.06
6 720 Tychicus White 11 (30) (85) 20:53.52 1:56:35.22 3:38.74
7 711 Victor Banks 12 (32) (117) 20:55.80 2:17:31.02 3:41.02
8 721 Taylor Heckman 11 More Than 7   21:37.25 2:39:08.27 4:22.47
9 727 Mason Bredemeyer 10 More Than 7   23:04.13 3:02:12.40 5:49.35
10 716 Jason Coyne 12 More Than 7   23:24.42 3:25:36.82 6:09.64
11 731 Chris Valencia 9 More Than 7   24:25.25 3:50:02.07 7:10.47
12 718 Jacob Miller 11 More Than 7   30:55.30 4:20:57.37 13:40.52

Team - Indianapolis Pike

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:44:08.15

Ave Time:20:49.63

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1018 Jalen Kelly 11 20 20 19:58.37 19:58.37 0:00.00
2 1011 Komail Gaznawi 12 24 44 20:18.27 40:16.64 0:19.90
3 1010 Devon Forrest 11 33 77 21:06.53 1:01:23.17 1:08.16
4 1019 Trace MacMillan 11 35 112 21:19.02 1:22:42.19 1:20.65
5 1017 Derek Karmolinski 10 38 150 21:25.96 1:44:08.15 1:27.59
6 1014 Deroy Hutchins 12 (39) (189) 21:29.30 2:05:37.45 1:30.93
7 1025 William Workman 9 (47) (236) 22:20.52 2:27:57.97 2:22.15
8 1021 Kehinde Oladapo 9 More Than 7   22:26.57 2:50:24.54 2:28.20
9 1016 Julius Joiner 12 More Than 7   22:51.74 3:13:16.28 2:53.37
10 1024 Nick Wilson 11 More Than 7   26:20.67 3:39:36.95 6:22.30

Team - East Noble

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 1:44:21.00

Ave Time:20:52.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 695 Nic Hoy 11 14 14 19:32.12 19:32.12 0:00.00
2 707 Tyler Stinson 9 21 35 20:01.72 39:33.84 0:29.60
3 689 Ben Kline 12 23 58 20:10.22 59:44.06 0:38.10
4 704 Chase Grate 9 45 103 22:14.94 1:21:59.00 2:42.82
5 706 Sam Sibert 9 48 151 22:22.00 1:44:21.00 2:49.88
6 703 Austin Fortmann 9 (50) (201) 22:48.60 2:07:09.60 3:16.48
7 690 Austinn McCulloch 12 (52) (253) 23:12.94 2:30:22.54 3:40.82
8 708 Aaron Wagner 9 More Than 7   24:16.94 2:54:39.48 4:44.82

Team - Angola

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 168

Team Score (times): 1:46:14.24

Ave Time:21:14.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 887 Jason McCarthy 9 26 26 20:32.88 20:32.88 0:00.00
2 883 Mason Gaerte 10 28 54 20:51.02 41:23.90 0:18.14
3 880 Nathan Bourne 12 34 88 21:16.07 1:02:39.97 0:43.19
4 886 Chase Harris 9 36 124 21:20.91 1:24:00.88 0:48.03
5 881 Collin Chard 10 44 168 22:13.36 1:46:14.24 1:40.48
6 888 Jayden Pearson 9 (46) (214) 22:18.36 2:08:32.60 1:45.48
7 884 Jonathan Garrison 11 (55) (269) 23:36.45 2:32:09.05 3:03.57
8 885 Clayton Greenamyer 11 More Than 7   31:05.67 3:03:14.72 10:32.79

Team - DeKalb

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 175

Team Score (times): 1:46:50.24

Ave Time:21:22.05

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 834 Clayton George 10 19 19 19:57.64 19:57.64 0:00.00
2 833 Zack Seiler 10 27 46 20:43.36 40:41.00 0:45.72
3 832 Jaret Thompson 10 37 83 21:21.07 1:02:02.07 1:23.43
4 837 Nick Salisbury 10 43 126 22:07.96 1:24:10.03 2:10.32
5 842 Harrison Beard 9 49 175 22:40.21 1:46:50.24 2:42.57
6 840 Kai Huffman 9 (51) (226) 23:09.51 2:09:59.75 3:11.87
7 830 Chris Burch 12 (56) (282) 25:37.84 2:35:37.59 5:40.20

Team - Columbia City

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:46:47.36

Ave Time:21:21.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 817 Tim Hearld 12 29 29 20:52.74 20:52.74 0:00.00
2 819 Ashtin Lee 12 31 60 20:55.24 41:47.98 0:02.50
3 815 Tanner Clark 10 40 100 21:35.66 1:03:23.64 0:42.92
4 823 Doug Hill 10 41 141 21:35.96 1:24:59.60 0:43.22
5 826 Collyn Iden 9 42 183 21:47.76 1:46:47.36 0:55.02
6 825 Wes Story 9 (53) (236) 23:14.51 2:10:01.87 2:21.77
7 816 Eli Fudge 10 (54) (290) 23:33.12 2:33:34.99 2:40.38

Team - FW North Side

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 949 Kimani Stephen 9 Less Than 5   23:07.08 23:07.08 0:00.00
2 951 Bartel Gabe 11 Less Than 5   29:51.81 52:58.89 6:44.73
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile 3.1 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 846 Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 5:33 5:51 6:39 18:04.66 5:50/M 11  
2 2 681 Kayla McCulloch East Noble 5:36 6:00 6:56 18:33.07 5:59/M 10  
3 3 845 Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 5:36 6:05 7:16 18:58.22 6:07/M 11  
4 4 805 Jasmine Early Columbia City 5:56 6:32 7:15 19:44.05 6:22/M 9  
5 5 758 Hannah Martin FW Concordia 6:09 6:28 7:12 19:50.24 6:24/M 12  
6 6 676 Kara Kline East Noble 6:03 6:31 7:23 19:58.60 6:26/M 11  
7 7 802 Bailie Brown Columbia City 6:00 6:35 7:23 19:59.62 6:27/M 11  
8 8 843 Aiden Smith DeKalb 6:12 6:37 7:12 20:02.36 6:28/M 12  
9 9 889 Ashtyn Robertson FW Snider 6:12 6:32 7:17 20:03.22 6:28/M 11  
10 10 811 Lillie Oddou Columbia City 6:09 6:35 7:19 20:04.32 6:28/M 9  
11 11 997 Allison Lampert Indianapolis Pike 6:03 6:31 7:31 20:06.15 6:29/M 12  
12 12 682 Olivia Smolinske East Noble 6:19 6:38 7:11 20:08.89 6:30/M 10  
13 13 1002 Sophia Thibault Indianapolis Pike 6:13 6:31 7:26 20:11.57 6:31/M 10  
14 14 1000 Nia Taylor Indianapolis Pike 6:13 6:32 7:33 20:19.13 6:33/M 10  
15 15 747 Alena Miller Huntington North 6:13 6:36 7:49 20:40.05 6:40/M 10  
16 16 740 Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 6:15 6:49 7:35 20:40.71 6:40/M 11  
17 17 809 Lauren Keller Columbia City 6:17 6:48 7:36 20:41.64 6:40/M 11  
18 18 745 Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North 6:16 6:48 7:44 20:50.03 6:43/M 10  
19 19 760 Carmen Trier FW Concordia 6:25 6:54 7:30 20:50.49 6:43/M 11  
20 20 970 Pattie Giraldo FW Northrop 6:15 6:57 7:49 21:02.19 6:47/M 12  
21 21 844 Kayla Daniels DeKalb 6:24 6:57 7:43 21:04.84 6:48/M 12  
22 22 762 Natialie Witmer FW Concordia 6:24   14:47 21:11.67 6:50/M 10  
23 23 678 Kyra Warren East Noble 6:23 6:56 7:54 21:14.60 6:51/M 11  
24 24 810 Eden Oddou Columbia City 6:23 7:01 8:00 21:24.80 6:54/M 9  
25 25 984 Summer Silvers-Barone FW Northrop 6:30 7:04 7:53 21:27.53 6:55/M 9  
26 26 859 Samantha Biernat Angola 6:36 7:05 7:47 21:29.69 6:56/M 9  
27 27 964 Makyla Wilchar FW North Side 6:34 7:07 7:51 21:33.66 6:57/M 10  
28 28 757 Abbey Brennan FW Concordia 6:32 7:11 7:57 21:40.83 6:59/M 11  
29 29 756 Abbey Bentz FW Concordia 6:32 7:10 8:01 21:44.07 7:01/M 12  
30 30 850 Sarah Fetter DeKalb 6:33 7:15 7:56 21:46.01 7:01/M 10  
31 31 766 Ellie Cates FW Concordia 6:32 7:10 8:03 21:46.66 7:01/M 9  
32 32 732 Cadee Harmon Huntington North 6:22 7:13 8:18 21:54.09 7:04/M 12  
33 33 890 Marci Wallace FW Snider 6:32 7:12 8:13 21:58.96 7:05/M 11  
34 34 672 Krista Boese East Noble 6:23 7:18 8:17 21:59.65 7:05/M 11  
35 35 808 Isabel Hunter Columbia City 6:47 7:14 8:00 22:02.83 7:06/M 11  
36 36 973 Tonya Barrett FW Northrop 6:19 7:18 8:25 22:04.43 7:07/M 11  
37 37 649 Calyn Howell Fairfield 6:44 7:16 8:18 22:19.92 7:12/M 12  
38 38 652 Carol Haldeman Fairfield 6:44 7:22 8:15 22:23.08 7:13/M 9  
39 39 733 Jenna Henline Huntington North 6:36 7:29 8:18 22:24.73 7:14/M 12  
40 40 761 Haley Ulmer FW Concordia 6:43 7:26 8:19 22:29.80 7:15/M 10  
41 41 858 Annika Walther DeKalb 6:49 7:26 8:14 22:30.20 7:15/M 11  
42 42 891 Kelsey Peck FW Snider 6:46 7:25 8:20 22:32.91 7:16/M 11  
43 43 855 Kalie Rice DeKalb 6:41 7:27 8:28 22:37.11 7:18/M 10  
44 44 734 Aliyah Kelsey Huntington North 6:49 7:36 8:14 22:39.92 7:18/M 12  
45 45 985 Mallory Starnes FW Northrop 6:48 7:40 8:12 22:41.40 7:19/M 9  
46 46 680 Grace Kline East Noble 6:58 7:25 8:20 22:44.24 7:20/M 10  
47 47 670 Jessica Vandiver East Noble 6:57 7:25 8:23 22:46.73 7:21/M 12  
48 48 992 Katherine Copher Indianapolis Pike 6:41 7:37 8:33 22:52.34 7:23/M 12  
49 49 965 Chaelynn Wilchar FW North Side 6:47 7:42 8:26 22:55.56 7:24/M 10  
50 50 991 Amy Copher Indianapolis Pike 6:46 7:33 8:37 22:57.60 7:24/M 12  
51 51 998 Shelby Limbach Indianapolis Pike 6:48 7:41 8:27 22:57.72 7:24/M 12  
52 52 975 Lexi Gonzalez FW Northrop 6:57 7:32 8:31 23:00.44 7:25/M 11  
53 53 742 Charlotte Borland Huntington North 6:51 7:44 8:36 23:11.90 7:29/M 11  
54 54 980 Hayley Jensen FW Northrop 7:00 7:44 8:35 23:20.09 7:32/M 10  
55 55 860 Taylor Clemens Angola 6:54 7:37 8:48 23:20.41 7:32/M 9  
56 56 654 Faith Schlie Eastside 6:53 7:46 8:42 23:21.61 7:32/M 12  
57 57 895 Kaitlynn Newgent FW Snider 6:56 7:44 8:47 23:28.06 7:34/M 11  
58 58 996 Janna Johns Indianapolis Pike 7:01 7:46 8:41 23:30.12 7:35/M 11  
59 59 976 Madi Gueber FW Northrop 6:58 7:48 8:49 23:35.88 7:36/M 11  
60 60 648 Mackenzie Bobeck Fairfield 7:01 8:00 8:41 23:43.45 7:39/M 12  
61 61 804 Emma Coy Columbia City 6:47 8:06 8:58 23:53.43 7:42/M 10  
62 62 892 Kyleigh Armstrong FW Snider 6:57 7:55 9:04 23:58.09 7:44/M 11  
63 63 653 Emily Yoder Fairfield 7:10 7:59 8:51 24:00.20 7:45/M 9  
64 64 963 Dominique Wells FW North Side 7:17 8:02 8:41 24:01.84 7:45/M 9  
65 65 894 Meagan Wallace FW Snider 6:59 7:58 9:13 24:11.36 7:48/M 11  
66 66 657 Mary Deweese Eastside 7:27 8:05 8:49 24:22.52 7:52/M 10  
67 67 862 Bailey Temple Angola 7:26 8:09 9:04 24:40.73 7:57/M 10  
68 68 650 Winifred Sceniak Fairfield 7:33 8:24 8:42 24:40.75 7:57/M 12  
69 69 893 Kennedy Jester FW Snider 7:01 8:16 9:25 24:43.19 7:58/M 9  
70 70 655 Hannah Yoder Eastside 7:28 8:06 9:11 24:46.24 7:59/M 12  
71 71 861 Avrie Sauer Angola 7:26 8:23 9:21 25:10.81 8:07/M 11  
72 72 959 Serena Perez FW North Side 7:29 8:22 9:18 25:10.94 8:07/M 12  
73 (< 5) 935 Elisabeth Kolkman FW South Side 7:20 8:35 9:25 25:20.85 8:10/M 10  
74 73 651 Maddalynne Miller Fairfield 7:15 8:27 9:43 25:26.65 8:12/M 10  
75 74 863 Brooklynn Shively Angola 7:41 8:26 9:44 25:52.18 8:21/M 9  
76 75 656 Ruby Redinger Eastside 7:36 8:37 9:45 25:59.22 8:23/M 12  
77 76 865 Courtney Simmons Angola 8:05 8:51 9:25 26:22.26 8:30/M 9  
78 77 864 Ayla Grilly Angola 8:02 8:53 10:14 27:10.17 8:46/M 12  
79 78 658 Payton Baysden Eastside 8:30 9:18 10:07 27:56.75 9:01/M 9  
80 (< 5) 934 Anna McGinnis FW South Side 7:56 9:54 10:51 28:41.83 9:15/M 10  
81 79 961 Abby Sherrer FW North Side 8:58 9:25 10:34 28:57.98 9:20/M 9  
82 80 958 Hannah Matson FW North Side 9:10 10:22 11:29 31:02.23 10:01/M 9  
83 81 659 Maggie Redinger Eastside 10:01 12:21 12:36 34:59.48 11:17/M 11  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls JV

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile 3.1 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 764 Paige Boatright FW Concordia 6:07 6:25 7:18 19:51.32 6:24/M 12  
2 2 981 Nedrah Kilby FW Northrop 6:39   15:22 22:02.47 7:06/M 10  
3 3 755 Kendyl Coles Huntington North 7:01 7:19 8:11 22:32.85 7:16/M 9  
4 4 751 Drew Fletcher Huntington North 7:01 7:31 8:44 23:17.95 7:31/M 10  
5 5 857 Ashlyn Reese DeKalb 6:57 7:45 8:40 23:23.65 7:33/M 9  
6 6 763 Brianna Baughman FW Concordia 7:07 7:38 8:38 23:24.49 7:33/M 12  
7 7 759 Aliana Stellwagen FW Concordia 7:07 7:38 8:42 23:27.99 7:34/M 12  
8 8 736 Emma Melcher Huntington North 7:18 7:37 8:41 23:37.27 7:37/M 11  
9 9 871 Madalynn Mendez Angola 7:11 7:48 8:41 23:41.86 7:38/M 10  
10 10 770 Grace Pennekamp FW Concordia 7:18 7:46 8:37 23:41.98 7:38/M 9  
11 11 677 Lexie Moriarity East Noble 7:03 7:52 8:48 23:44.08 7:39/M 11  
12 (< 5) 803 Jaslyn Cook Columbia City 7:15 7:42 8:46 23:44.20 7:39/M 9  
13 12 750 Macy Lange Huntington North 7:33 7:45 8:28 23:48.16 7:41/M 10  
14 13 735 Gillian Hughes Huntington North 7:18 7:37 8:54 23:50.70 7:41/M 12  
15 14 995 Olivia Helsel Indianapolis Pike 7:26 7:53 8:41 24:01.34 7:45/M 9  
16 15 978 Mallory Potter FW Northrop 7:18 7:43 9:00 24:01.99 7:45/M 11  
17 16 1001 Genevieve Thibault Indianapolis Pike 7:21 7:57 8:43 24:02.49 7:45/M 12  
18 17 987 Abigail Beiter Indianapolis Pike 7:21 7:57 8:45 24:04.14 7:46/M 11  
19 18 854 Jillian Peel DeKalb 7:18 7:52 8:54 24:05.20 7:46/M 10  
20 19 741 Mary Surfus Huntington North 7:39 7:57 8:38 24:15.46 7:49/M 11  
21 20 993 Madeline Denning Indianapolis Pike 7:38 7:56 8:42 24:17.10 7:50/M 10  
22 21 979 Kelsey Elward FW Northrop 7:28 7:53 9:00 24:21.55 7:51/M 10  
23 22 686 Abby Tjon East Noble 7:35 8:02 8:45 24:23.47 7:52/M 9  
24 23 983 Tracy Mai FW Northrop 7:27 7:56 9:02 24:26.68 7:53/M 9  
25 24 989 Reilly Bradford Indianapolis Pike 7:38 7:58 8:57 24:33.62 7:55/M 9  
26 25 771 Mary Pennekamp FW Concordia 7:29 8:07 8:57 24:34.42 7:55/M 9  
27 26 988 Sarah Beiter Indianapolis Pike 7:46 7:57 8:51 24:35.71 7:56/M 9  
28 27 999 Jesse Miller Indianapolis Pike 7:46 7:57 9:04 24:48.20 8:00/M 10  
29 28 982 Brenda Olvera FW Northrop 7:36 8:09 9:07 24:53.29 8:02/M 10  
30 29 856 Autumn Runge DeKalb 7:33 8:00 9:26 24:59.89 8:04/M 9  
31 30 852 Hailey Poff DeKalb 7:29 8:13 9:29 25:12.57 8:08/M 10  
32 31 773 Jada Shaw FW Concordia 7:59 8:10 9:04 25:14.99 8:08/M 11  
33 32 853 Aby Carey DeKalb 7:27 8:09 9:40 25:17.68 8:09/M 10  
34 33 969 Paige Geiger FW Northrop 7:29 8:18 9:35 25:23.74 8:11/M 12  
35 34 767 Hayley Dupay FW Concordia 7:36 8:31 9:24 25:32.01 8:14/M 9  
36 35 746 Lisa Nalliah Huntington North 7:58 8:29 9:08 25:36.21 8:15/M 10  
37 36 898 Mackenzie Freeman FW Snider 7:46 8:30 9:19 25:36.45 8:15/M 11  
38 37 679 Brooke Binz East Noble 8:00 8:38 9:01 25:39.72 8:16/M 10  
39 (< 5) 812 Shay Trump Columbia City 7:32 8:33 9:40 25:45.71 8:18/M 10  
40 (> 7) 769 Hannah Nack FW Concordia 7:51 8:19 9:39 25:50.33 8:20/M 12  
41 (> 7) 774 Michaela Sheets FW Concordia 8:00 8:38 9:11 25:50.54 8:20/M 11  
42 (< 5) 813 Mackenzie Wineland Columbia City 7:29 8:37 9:59 26:06.73 8:25/M 9  
43 38 867 Chloe Hutchins Angola 7:50 8:43 9:36 26:10.84 8:26/M 10  
44 39 896 Megan Carpenter FW Snider 7:26 8:36 10:20 26:23.16 8:31/M 12  
45 (> 7) 776 Emma Stoody FW Concordia 8:18 8:36 9:30 26:25.57 8:31/M 9  
46 40 972 Phoenix Amato FW Northrop 8:05 8:33 9:47 26:26.08 8:32/M 11  
47 41 669 Kaitlyn Savage East Noble 8:15 8:44 9:41 26:42.29 8:37/M 12  
48 (> 7) 1003 Emma Wilson Indianapolis Pike 8:03 8:43 10:00 26:47.84 8:38/M 9  
49 42 849 Missy Jauregui DeKalb 8:21 8:39 9:49 26:49.99 8:39/M 10  
50 (> 7) 1005 Maliha Zafar Indianapolis Pike 8:03 8:49 9:59 26:52.18 8:40/M 11  
51 (> 7) 777 Allie Wade FW Concordia 8:22 8:41 9:51 26:54.94 8:41/M 11  
52 43 899 Rachel MacIejewski FW Snider 7:56 8:55 10:08 27:00.12 8:43/M 10  
53 (> 7) 754 Jackie Ness Huntington North 8:18 8:40 10:08 27:06.97 8:45/M 10  
54 (> 7) 744 Haley Burnau Huntington North 8:22 8:52 9:54 27:08.38 8:45/M 11  
55 (> 7) 971 Alana Pries FW Northrop 8:04 8:47 10:21 27:13.16 8:47/M 12  
56 44 866 Haley Hart Angola 7:50 8:52 10:43 27:25.85 8:51/M 9  
57 45 900 Autymn Polley FW Snider 7:54 9:00 10:34 27:29.08 8:52/M 9  
58 46 902 Caitlin Pfefferkorn FW Snider 8:15 9:06 10:08 27:30.93 8:52/M 9  
59 47 897 Emily Haslup FW Snider 8:03 9:17 10:16 27:36.95 8:54/M 11  
60 48 904 Jada Kepney FW Snider 8:15 9:07 10:22 27:44.91 8:57/M 9  
61 (> 7) 772 Faith Poor FW Concordia 8:18 9:14 10:22 27:54.60 9:00/M 11  
62 (> 7) 752 Darlene Tong Huntington North 8:28 9:17 10:10 27:56.65 9:01/M 10  
63 49 872 Kaitlyn Snellenberger Angola 8:00 9:30 10:33 28:05.33 9:04/M 9  
64 (> 7) 739 Rachel Moore Huntington North 8:18 9:18 10:29 28:06.26 9:04/M 11  
65 (> 7) 775 Maygan Sheets FW Concordia 8:41 9:16 10:21 28:19.88 9:08/M 9  
66 (> 7) 905 Hailie Conn FW Snider 8:43 9:29 10:10 28:23.87 9:09/M 10  
67 (> 7) 901 Nife Anikoh FW Snider 7:39 9:14 11:35 28:30.03 9:12/M 10  
68 50 667 Zoey Heffley East Noble 8:00 8:54 11:40 28:35.09 9:13/M 12  
69 51 675 Madelyn Fortmann East Noble 7:49 8:53 12:02 28:45.42 9:16/M 11  
70 (> 7) 737 Jennifer Leonard Huntington North 8:30 9:36 11:08 29:15.41 9:26/M 11  
71 (< 5) 806 Kendra Fausnaugh Columbia City 8:45 10:14 11:39 30:39.83 9:53/M 10  
72 (> 7) 1004 Kathryn Wurst Indianapolis Pike 9:12 10:08 11:33 30:54.19 9:58/M 9  
73 52 869 Jennifer Hamm Angola 9:13 10:30 11:28 31:12.31 10:04/M 11  
74 53 848 Erinrose Dietsch DeKalb 9:09 10:29 11:45 31:24.76 10:08/M 11  
75 54 870 Antonia Mendez Angola 9:48 10:34 11:45 32:08.66 10:22/M 11  
76 (> 7) 743 Kristina Saunders Huntington North 9:36 10:57 12:22 32:56.27 10:37/M 11  
77 (> 7) 738 Jennifer Meyer Huntington North 9:51 11:26 11:39 32:58.25 10:38/M 11  
78 55 671 Ashley Warfield East Noble 9:33 11:40 11:57 33:11.75 10:42/M 12  
79 (> 7) 748 Esabella Slagel Huntington North 10:22 11:07 12:45 34:15.89 11:03/M 10  
80 56 868 Grace Siders Angola 10:11 11:25 13:02 34:39.23 11:11/M 12  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Columbia City 62 4 7 10 17 24 35 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:54.43  
2 DeKalb 63 1 3 8 21 30 41 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:56.09  
3 East Noble 77 2 6 12 23 34 46 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:54.81  
4 FW Concordia 103 5 19 22 28 29 31 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:17.30  
5 Huntington North 120 15 16 18 32 39 44 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:29.61  
6 Indianapolis Pike 136 11 13 14 48 50 51 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:26.79  
7 FW Northrop 178 20 25 36 45 52 54 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:15.99  
8 FW Snider 203 9 33 42 57 62 65 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:01.24  
9 Fairfield 266 37 38 60 63 68 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:07.40  
10 FW North Side 291 27 49 64 72 79 80    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:39.98  
11 Angola 293 26 55 67 71 74 76 77    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:33.82  
12 Eastside 345 56 66 70 75 78 81    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:26.34  
Inc. FW South Side 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls JV

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Huntington North 40 3 4 8 12 13 19 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:06.93  
2 FW Concordia 49 1 6 7 10 25 31 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:00.20  
3 FW Northrop 89 2 15 21 23 28 33 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:45.98  
4 Indianapolis Pike 91 14 16 17 20 24 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:58.69  
5 DeKalb 114 5 18 29 30 32 42 53    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:58.99  
6 East Noble 161 11 22 37 41 50 51 55    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:04.65  
7 Angola 192 9 38 44 49 52 54 56    
Top 5 Times: 2:16:36.19  
8 FW Snider 209 36 39 43 45 46 47 48    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:59.74  
Inc. Columbia City 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

Team - Columbia City

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:41:54.43

Ave Time:20:22.89

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 805 Jasmine Early 9 4 4 19:44.05 19:44.05 0:00.00
2 802 Bailie Brown 11 7 11 19:59.62 39:43.67 0:15.57
3 811 Lillie Oddou 9 10 21 20:04.32 59:47.99 0:20.27
4 809 Lauren Keller 11 17 38 20:41.64 1:20:29.63 0:57.59
5 810 Eden Oddou 9 24 62 21:24.80 1:41:54.43 1:40.75
6 808 Isabel Hunter 11 (35) (97) 22:02.83 2:03:57.26 2:18.78
7 804 Emma Coy 10 (61) (158) 23:53.43 2:27:50.69 4:09.38

Team - DeKalb

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:39:56.09

Ave Time:19:59.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 846 Tyler Schwartz 11 1 1 18:04.66 18:04.66 0:00.00
2 845 Lauren Beckmann 11 3 4 18:58.22 37:02.88 0:53.56
3 843 Aiden Smith 12 8 12 20:02.36 57:05.24 1:57.70
4 844 Kayla Daniels 12 21 33 21:04.84 1:18:10.08 3:00.18
5 850 Sarah Fetter 10 30 63 21:46.01 1:39:56.09 3:41.35
6 858 Annika Walther 11 (41) (104) 22:30.20 2:02:26.29 4:25.54
7 855 Kalie Rice 10 (43) (147) 22:37.11 2:25:03.40 4:32.45

Team - East Noble

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:41:54.81

Ave Time:20:22.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 681 Kayla McCulloch 10 2 2 18:33.07 18:33.07 0:00.00
2 676 Kara Kline 11 6 8 19:58.60 38:31.67 1:25.53
3 682 Olivia Smolinske 10 12 20 20:08.89 58:40.56 1:35.82
4 678 Kyra Warren 11 23 43 21:14.60 1:19:55.16 2:41.53
5 672 Krista Boese 11 34 77 21:59.65 1:41:54.81 3:26.58
6 680 Grace Kline 10 (46) (123) 22:44.24 2:04:39.05 4:11.17
7 670 Jessica Vandiver 12 (47) (170) 22:46.73 2:27:25.78 4:13.66

Team - FW Concordia

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:45:17.30

Ave Time:21:03.46

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 758 Hannah Martin 12 5 5 19:50.24 19:50.24 0:00.00
2 760 Carmen Trier 11 19 24 20:50.49 40:40.73 1:00.25
3 762 Natialie Witmer 10 22 46 21:11.67 1:01:52.40 1:21.43
4 757 Abbey Brennan 11 28 74 21:40.83 1:23:33.23 1:50.59
5 756 Abbey Bentz 12 29 103 21:44.07 1:45:17.30 1:53.83
6 766 Ellie Cates 9 (31) (134) 21:46.66 2:07:03.96 1:56.42
7 761 Haley Ulmer 10 (40) (174) 22:29.80 2:29:33.76 2:39.56

Team - Huntington North

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:46:29.61

Ave Time:21:17.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 747 Alena Miller 10 15 15 20:40.05 20:40.05 0:00.00
2 740 Chloe Scheiber 11 16 31 20:40.71 41:20.76 0:00.66
3 745 Kyler Hoopingarner 10 18 49 20:50.03 1:02:10.79 0:09.98
4 732 Cadee Harmon 12 32 81 21:54.09 1:24:04.88 1:14.04
5 733 Jenna Henline 12 39 120 22:24.73 1:46:29.61 1:44.68
6 734 Aliyah Kelsey 12 (44) (164) 22:39.92 2:09:09.53 1:59.87
7 742 Charlotte Borland 11 (53) (217) 23:11.90 2:32:21.43 2:31.85

Team - Indianapolis Pike

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 1:46:26.79

Ave Time:21:17.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 997 Allison Lampert 12 11 11 20:06.15 20:06.15 0:00.00
2 1002 Sophia Thibault 10 13 24 20:11.57 40:17.72 0:05.42
3 1000 Nia Taylor 10 14 38 20:19.13 1:00:36.85 0:12.98
4 992 Katherine Copher 12 48 86 22:52.34 1:23:29.19 2:46.19
5 991 Amy Copher 12 50 136 22:57.60 1:46:26.79 2:51.45
6 998 Shelby Limbach 12 (51) (187) 22:57.72 2:09:24.51 2:51.57
7 996 Janna Johns 11 (58) (245) 23:30.12 2:32:54.63 3:23.97

Team - FW Northrop

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:50:15.99

Ave Time:22:03.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 970 Pattie Giraldo 12 20 20 21:02.19 21:02.19 0:00.00
2 984 Summer Silvers-Barone 9 25 45 21:27.53 42:29.72 0:25.34
3 973 Tonya Barrett 11 36 81 22:04.43 1:04:34.15 1:02.24
4 985 Mallory Starnes 9 45 126 22:41.40 1:27:15.55 1:39.21
5 975 Lexi Gonzalez 11 52 178 23:00.44 1:50:15.99 1:58.25
6 980 Hayley Jensen 10 (54) (232) 23:20.09 2:13:36.08 2:17.90
7 976 Madi Gueber 11 (59) (291) 23:35.88 2:37:11.96 2:33.69

Team - FW Snider

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:52:01.24

Ave Time:22:24.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 889 Ashtyn Robertson 11 9 9 20:03.22 20:03.22 0:00.00
2 890 Marci Wallace 11 33 42 21:58.96 42:02.18 1:55.74
3 891 Kelsey Peck 11 42 84 22:32.91 1:04:35.09 2:29.69
4 895 Kaitlynn Newgent 11 57 141 23:28.06 1:28:03.15 3:24.84
5 892 Kyleigh Armstrong 11 62 203 23:58.09 1:52:01.24 3:54.87
6 894 Meagan Wallace 11 (65) (268) 24:11.36 2:16:12.60 4:08.14
7 893 Kennedy Jester 9 (69) (337) 24:43.19 2:40:55.79 4:39.97

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 266

Team Score (times): 1:57:07.40

Ave Time:23:25.48

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 649 Calyn Howell 12 37 37 22:19.92 22:19.92 0:00.00
2 652 Carol Haldeman 9 38 75 22:23.08 44:43.00 0:03.16
3 648 Mackenzie Bobeck 12 60 135 23:43.45 1:08:26.45 1:23.53
4 653 Emily Yoder 9 63 198 24:00.20 1:32:26.65 1:40.28
5 650 Winifred Sceniak 12 68 266 24:40.75 1:57:07.40 2:20.83
6 651 Maddalynne Miller 10 (73) (339) 25:26.65 2:22:34.05 3:06.73

Team - FW North Side

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 291

Team Score (times): 2:02:39.98

Ave Time:24:32.00

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 964 Makyla Wilchar 10 27 27 21:33.66 21:33.66 0:00.00
2 965 Chaelynn Wilchar 10 49 76 22:55.56 44:29.22 1:21.90
3 963 Dominique Wells 9 64 140 24:01.84 1:08:31.06 2:28.18
4 959 Serena Perez 12 72 212 25:10.94 1:33:42.00 3:37.28
5 961 Abby Sherrer 9 79 291 28:57.98 2:02:39.98 7:24.32
6 958 Hannah Matson 9 (80) (371) 31:02.23 2:33:42.21 9:28.57

Team - Angola

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 293

Team Score (times): 2:00:33.82

Ave Time:24:06.76

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 859 Samantha Biernat 9 26 26 21:29.69 21:29.69 0:00.00
2 860 Taylor Clemens 9 55 81 23:20.41 44:50.10 1:50.72
3 862 Bailey Temple 10 67 148 24:40.73 1:09:30.83 3:11.04
4 861 Avrie Sauer 11 71 219 25:10.81 1:34:41.64 3:41.12
5 863 Brooklynn Shively 9 74 293 25:52.18 2:00:33.82 4:22.49
6 865 Courtney Simmons 9 (76) (369) 26:22.26 2:26:56.08 4:52.57
7 864 Ayla Grilly 12 (77) (446) 27:10.17 2:54:06.25 5:40.48

Team - Eastside

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 345

Team Score (times): 2:06:26.34

Ave Time:25:17.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 654 Faith Schlie 12 56 56 23:21.61 23:21.61 0:00.00
2 657 Mary Deweese 10 66 122 24:22.52 47:44.13 1:00.91
3 655 Hannah Yoder 12 70 192 24:46.24 1:12:30.37 1:24.63
4 656 Ruby Redinger 12 75 267 25:59.22 1:38:29.59 2:37.61
5 658 Payton Baysden 9 78 345 27:56.75 2:06:26.34 4:35.14
6 659 Maggie Redinger 11 (81) (426) 34:59.48 2:41:25.82 11:37.87

Team - FW South Side

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 935 Elisabeth Kolkman 10 Less Than 5   25:20.85 25:20.85 0:00.00
2 934 Anna McGinnis 10 Less Than 5   28:41.83 54:02.68 3:20.98
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls JV

All Teams

Team - Huntington North

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:57:06.93

Ave Time:23:25.39

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 755 Kendyl Coles 9 3 3 22:32.85 22:32.85 0:00.00
2 751 Drew Fletcher 10 4 7 23:17.95 45:50.80 0:45.10
3 736 Emma Melcher 11 8 15 23:37.27 1:09:28.07 1:04.42
4 750 Macy Lange 10 12 27 23:48.16 1:33:16.23 1:15.31
5 735 Gillian Hughes 12 13 40 23:50.70 1:57:06.93 1:17.85
6 741 Mary Surfus 11 (19) (59) 24:15.46 2:21:22.39 1:42.61
7 746 Lisa Nalliah 10 (35) (94) 25:36.21 2:46:58.60 3:03.36
8 754 Jackie Ness 10 More Than 7   27:06.97 3:14:05.57 4:34.12
9 744 Haley Burnau 11 More Than 7   27:08.38 3:41:13.95 4:35.53
10 752 Darlene Tong 10 More Than 7   27:56.65 4:09:10.60 5:23.80
11 739 Rachel Moore 11 More Than 7   28:06.26 4:37:16.86 5:33.41
12 737 Jennifer Leonard 11 More Than 7   29:15.41 5:06:32.27 6:42.56
13 743 Kristina Saunders 11 More Than 7   32:56.27 5:39:28.54 10:23.42
14 738 Jennifer Meyer 11 More Than 7   32:58.25 6:12:26.79 10:25.40
15 748 Esabella Slagel 10 More Than 7   34:15.89 6:46:42.68 11:43.04

Team - FW Concordia

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 1:55:00.20

Ave Time:23:00.04

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 764 Paige Boatright 12 1 1 19:51.32 19:51.32 0:00.00
2 763 Brianna Baughman 12 6 7 23:24.49 43:15.81 3:33.17
3 759 Aliana Stellwagen 12 7 14 23:27.99 1:06:43.80 3:36.67
4 770 Grace Pennekamp 9 10 24 23:41.98 1:30:25.78 3:50.66
5 771 Mary Pennekamp 9 25 49 24:34.42 1:55:00.20 4:43.10
6 773 Jada Shaw 11 (31) (80) 25:14.99 2:20:15.19 5:23.67
7 767 Hayley Dupay 9 (34) (114) 25:32.01 2:45:47.20 5:40.69
8 769 Hannah Nack 12 More Than 7   25:50.33 3:11:37.53 5:59.01
9 774 Michaela Sheets 11 More Than 7   25:50.54 3:37:28.07 5:59.22
10 776 Emma Stoody 9 More Than 7   26:25.57 4:03:53.64 6:34.25
11 777 Allie Wade 11 More Than 7   26:54.94 4:30:48.58 7:03.62
12 772 Faith Poor 11 More Than 7   27:54.60 4:58:43.18 8:03.28
13 775 Maygan Sheets 9 More Than 7   28:19.88 5:27:03.06 8:28.56

Team - FW Northrop

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:59:45.98

Ave Time:23:57.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 981 Nedrah Kilby 10 2 2 22:02.47 22:02.47 0:00.00
2 978 Mallory Potter 11 15 17 24:01.99 46:04.46 1:59.52
3 979 Kelsey Elward 10 21 38 24:21.55 1:10:26.01 2:19.08
4 983 Tracy Mai 9 23 61 24:26.68 1:34:52.69 2:24.21
5 982 Brenda Olvera 10 28 89 24:53.29 1:59:45.98 2:50.82
6 969 Paige Geiger 12 (33) (122) 25:23.74 2:25:09.72 3:21.27
7 972 Phoenix Amato 11 (40) (162) 26:26.08 2:51:35.80 4:23.61
8 971 Alana Pries 12 More Than 7   27:13.16 3:18:48.96 5:10.69

Team - Indianapolis Pike

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 2:00:58.69

Ave Time:24:11.74

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 995 Olivia Helsel 9 14 14 24:01.34 24:01.34 0:00.00
2 1001 Genevieve Thibault 12 16 30 24:02.49 48:03.83 0:01.15
3 987 Abigail Beiter 11 17 47 24:04.14 1:12:07.97 0:02.80
4 993 Madeline Denning 10 20 67 24:17.10 1:36:25.07 0:15.76
5 989 Reilly Bradford 9 24 91 24:33.62 2:00:58.69 0:32.28
6 988 Sarah Beiter 9 (26) (117) 24:35.71 2:25:34.40 0:34.37
7 999 Jesse Miller 10 (27) (144) 24:48.20 2:50:22.60 0:46.86
8 1003 Emma Wilson 9 More Than 7   26:47.84 3:17:10.44 2:46.50
9 1005 Maliha Zafar 11 More Than 7   26:52.18 3:44:02.62 2:50.84
10 1004 Kathryn Wurst 9 More Than 7   30:54.19 4:14:56.81 6:52.85

Team - DeKalb

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 2:02:58.99

Ave Time:24:35.80

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 857 Ashlyn Reese 9 5 5 23:23.65 23:23.65 0:00.00
2 854 Jillian Peel 10 18 23 24:05.20 47:28.85 0:41.55
3 856 Autumn Runge 9 29 52 24:59.89 1:12:28.74 1:36.24
4 852 Hailey Poff 10 30 82 25:12.57 1:37:41.31 1:48.92
5 853 Aby Carey 10 32 114 25:17.68 2:02:58.99 1:54.03
6 849 Missy Jauregui 10 (42) (156) 26:49.99 2:29:48.98 3:26.34
7 848 Erinrose Dietsch 11 (53) (209) 31:24.76 3:01:13.74 8:01.11

Team - East Noble

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 2:09:04.65

Ave Time:25:48.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 677 Lexie Moriarity 11 11 11 23:44.08 23:44.08 0:00.00
2 686 Abby Tjon 9 22 33 24:23.47 48:07.55 0:39.39
3 679 Brooke Binz 10 37 70 25:39.72 1:13:47.27 1:55.64
4 669 Kaitlyn Savage 12 41 111 26:42.29 1:40:29.56 2:58.21
5 667 Zoey Heffley 12 50 161 28:35.09 2:09:04.65 4:51.01
6 675 Madelyn Fortmann 11 (51) (212) 28:45.42 2:37:50.07 5:01.34
7 671 Ashley Warfield 12 (55) (267) 33:11.75 3:11:01.82 9:27.67

Team - Angola

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 2:16:36.19

Ave Time:27:19.24

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 871 Madalynn Mendez 10 9 9 23:41.86 23:41.86 0:00.00
2 867 Chloe Hutchins 10 38 47 26:10.84 49:52.70 2:28.98
3 866 Haley Hart 9 44 91 27:25.85 1:17:18.55 3:43.99
4 872 Kaitlyn Snellenberger 9 49 140 28:05.33 1:45:23.88 4:23.47
5 869 Jennifer Hamm 11 52 192 31:12.31 2:16:36.19 7:30.45
6 870 Antonia Mendez 11 (54) (246) 32:08.66 2:48:44.85 8:26.80
7 868 Grace Siders 12 (56) (302) 34:39.23 3:23:24.08 10:57.37

Team - FW Snider

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 2:13:59.74

Ave Time:26:47.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 898 Mackenzie Freeman 11 36 36 25:36.45 25:36.45 0:00.00
2 896 Megan Carpenter 12 39 75 26:23.16 51:59.61 0:46.71
3 899 Rachel MacIejewski 10 43 118 27:00.12 1:18:59.73 1:23.67
4 900 Autymn Polley 9 45 163 27:29.08 1:46:28.81 1:52.63
5 902 Caitlin Pfefferkorn 9 46 209 27:30.93 2:13:59.74 1:54.48
6 897 Emily Haslup 11 (47) (256) 27:36.95 2:41:36.69 2:00.50
7 904 Jada Kepney 9 (48) (304) 27:44.91 3:09:21.60 2:08.46
8 905 Hailie Conn 10 More Than 7   28:23.87 3:37:45.47 2:47.42
9 901 Nife Anikoh 10 More Than 7   28:30.03 4:06:15.50 2:53.58

Team - Columbia City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 803 Jaslyn Cook 9 Less Than 5   23:44.20 23:44.20 0:00.00
2 812 Shay Trump 10 Less Than 5   25:45.71 49:29.91 2:01.51
3 813 Mackenzie Wineland 9 Less Than 5   26:06.73 1:15:36.64 2:22.53
4 806 Kendra Fausnaugh 10 Less Than 5   30:39.83 1:46:16.47 6:55.63