August 16, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 mile finish Time Pace Grade  
1 1 701 Tyler Schwartz DeKalb     19:45 19:45.36 6:22/M 11  
2 2 700 Lauren Beckmann DeKalb     20:06 20:06.02 6:29/M 11  
3 3 726 Kayla McCulloch East Noble     20:38 20:38.37 6:39/M 10  
4 4 606 Lindsey Marriott Leo     20:46 20:46.33 6:42/M 12  
5 5 632 Bailie Brown Columbia City     21:31 21:31.30 6:56/M 11  
6 6 721 Kara Kline East Noble     21:35 21:35.53 6:58/M 11  
7 7 800 Riley Welch Fremont     21:42 21:42.36 7:00/M 12  
8 8 698 Aiden Smith DeKalb     22:12 22:12.37 7:10/M 12  
9 9 669 Brittany Linn Lakeland     22:20 22:20.89 7:12/M 12  
10 10 635 Jasmine Early Columbia City     22:25 22:25.03 7:14/M 9  
11 11 727 Olivia Smolinske East Noble     22:26 22:26.40 7:14/M 10  
12 12 788 Emily Fuelling Bellmont     22:26 22:26.62 7:14/M 11  
13 13 641 Lillie Oddou Columbia City     22:31 22:31.61 7:16/M 9  
14 14 699 Kayla Daniels DeKalb     22:42 22:42.09 7:19/M 12  
15 15 666 Michaella Burchett Lakeland     23:08 23:08.52 7:28/M 12  
16 16 624 Sydney Weaver Garrett     23:24 23:24.99 7:33/M 10  
17 17 639 Lauren Keller Columbia City     23:26 23:26.50 7:34/M 11  
18 18 705 Sarah Fetter DeKalb     23:28 23:28.08 7:34/M 10  
19 19 723 Kyra Warren East Noble     23:39 23:39.74 7:38/M 11  
20 20 804 Grace Schmucker Fremont     23:56 23:56.99 7:43/M 9  
21 21 622 Maranda Malcom Garrett     24:02 24:02.40 7:45/M 12  
22 22 638 Isabel Hunter Columbia City     24:27 24:27.87 7:53/M 11  
23 23 719 Krista Boese East Noble     24:51 24:51.44 8:01/M 11  
24 24 640 Eden Oddou Columbia City     24:53 24:53.67 8:02/M 9  
25 25 717 Jessica Vandiver East Noble     24:57 24:57.56 8:03/M 12  
26 26 625 Madye Evans Garrett     25:01 25:01.26 8:04/M 10  
27 27 786 Grace Fisher Bellmont     25:02 25:02.24 8:05/M 12  
28 (< 5) 672 Rebekah McCagg New Haven     25:10 25:10.39 8:07/M 9  
29 28 725 Grace Kline East Noble     25:11 25:11.73 8:07/M 10  
30 29 709 Jillian Peel DeKalb     25:17 25:17.36 8:09/M 10  
31 30 793 Autum Meyers Bellmont     25:18 25:18.57 8:10/M 10  
32 31 670 Hope Sustaita Lakeland     25:23 25:23.66 8:11/M 12  
33 32 749 Faith Schlie Eastside     25:29 25:29.49 8:13/M 12  
34 33 710 Kalie Rice DeKalb     25:32 25:32.26 8:14/M 10  
35 34 637 Gabby Fry Columbia City     25:44 25:44.87 8:18/M 9  
36 35 801 Miah Delvecchio Fremont     25:51 25:51.62 8:20/M 10  
37 (> 7) 722 Lexie Moriarity East Noble     25:56 25:56.46 8:22/M 11  
38 (> 7) 730 Samantha Richards East Noble     26:11 26:11.28 8:27/M 9  
39 (> 7) 707 Hailey Poff DeKalb     26:11 26:11.88 8:27/M 10  
40 (> 7) 712 Ashlyn Reese DeKalb     26:23 26:23.08 8:31/M 9  
41 (> 7) 706 Claire Comfort DeKalb     26:35 26:35.40 8:35/M 10  
42 36 796 Anna Geiger Bellmont     26:36 26:36.27 8:35/M 9  
43 37 604 Claire Greer Leo     26:41 26:41.41 8:36/M 12  
44 38 623 Sally Carroll Garrett     26:58 26:58.57 8:42/M 12  
45 (> 7) 731 Abby Tjon East Noble     27:01 27:01.47 8:43/M 9  
46 39 802 Lexi Rosado Fremont     27:09 27:09.27 8:45/M 10  
47 (> 7) 711 Autumn Runge DeKalb     27:11 27:11.28 8:46/M 9  
48 (> 7) 713 Tori Foster East Noble     27:27 27:27.32 8:51/M 12  
49 (> 7) 642 Shay Trump Columbia City     27:31 27:31.39 8:53/M 10  
50 40 601 Megan Fuchs Leo     27:34 27:34.03 8:54/M 9  
51 (> 7) 643 Mackenzie Wineland Columbia City     27:39 27:39.58 8:55/M 9  
52 41 667 April Chrisman Lakeland     27:50 27:50.10 8:59/M 10  
53 42 611 Morgan Stuckey Leo     28:23 28:23.10 9:09/M 9  
54 43 753 Payton Baysden Eastside     28:27 28:27.10 9:11/M 9  
55 44 609 Elisabeth Robinson Leo     28:30 28:30.10 9:12/M 9  
56 45 602 Aerin Goldman Leo     28:36 28:36.88 9:14/M 9  
57 46 752 Mary Deweese Eastside     28:37 28:37.17 9:14/M 10  
58 47 750 Hannah Yoder Eastside     28:48 28:48.91 9:17/M 12  
59 48 665 Kaeden Barker Lakeland     28:52 28:52.20 9:19/M 9  
60 (> 7) 720 Madelyn Fortmann East Noble     29:05 29:05.89 9:23/M 11  
61 (> 7) 728 Shae Foster East Noble     29:06 29:06.24 9:23/M 9  
62 (> 7) 633 Jaslyn Cook Columbia City     29:07 29:07.93 9:24/M 9  
63 49 626 Samantha Dewitt Garrett     29:09 29:09.24 9:24/M 9  
64 50 751 Ruby Redinger Eastside     29:17 29:17.87 9:27/M 12  
65 51 791 Jillian Roth Bellmont     29:30 29:30.99 9:31/M 11  
66 52 607 Hannah Monnier Leo     29:49 29:49.32 9:37/M 12  
67 53 792 Grace Mills Bellmont     30:03 30:03.74 9:42/M 10  
68 54 799 Kennedy McCrea Fremont     30:23 30:23.11 9:48/M 12  
69 (> 7) 714 Zoey Heffley East Noble     30:53 30:53.79 9:58/M 12  
70 (> 7) 610 Michaela Sauer Leo     32:07 32:07.62 10:22/M 12  
71 (> 7) 636 Kendra Fausnaugh Columbia City     32:28 32:28.51 10:28/M 10  
72 55 790 Madison Neher Bellmont     32:38 32:38.26 10:32/M 11  
73 56 629 Chloe Hinkle Garrett     33:55 33:55.24 10:56/M 11  
74 (> 7) 718 Ashley Warfield East Noble     36:07 36:07.03 11:39/M 12  
75 57 627 Natalee Garrison Garrett     36:42 36:42.01 11:50/M 10  
76 (> 7) 612 Olivia York Leo     38:28 38:28.86 12:25/M 11  
77 58 668 Jade Hall Lakeland     38:48 38:48.37 12:31/M 11  
78 59 754 Maggie Redinger Eastside     39:32 39:32.06 12:45/M 11  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 mile finish Time Pace Grade  
1 1 683 Jack Beakas DeKalb     18:00 18:00.55 5:48/M 12  
2 2 732 Noah Acker East Noble     18:08 18:08.60 5:51/M 12  
3 3 784 Will Emery Leo     18:11 18:11.33 5:52/M 12  
4 4 816 Jacob Corral Bellmont     18:51 18:51.41 6:05/M 12  
5 5 807 Cooper Wall Fremont     18:51 18:51.43 6:05/M 12  
6 6 831 Kyle Lawson Bellmont     18:52 18:52.18 6:05/M 9  
7 7 733 Seth Gorski East Noble     18:53 18:53.12 6:05/M 12  
8 8 679 Cyrus Felger New Haven     18:54 18:54.49 6:06/M 10  
9 9 818 Carson Ross Bellmont     19:01 19:01.70 6:08/M 12  
10 10 690 Evan Turner DeKalb     19:05 19:05.07 6:09/M 10  
11 11 613 Micah Malcolm Garrett     19:12 19:12.51 6:12/M 11  
12 12 660 Kent Eagleson Lakeland     19:18 19:18.56 6:14/M 11  
13 13 658 Landon Wakeman Columbia City     19:25 19:25.03 6:16/M 9  
14 14 823 Lance Williamson Bellmont     19:27 19:27.24 6:16/M 11  
15 15 676 Kyle Charles New Haven     19:30 19:30.50 6:17/M 12  
16 16 652 Nathan Mills Columbia City     19:33 19:33.32 6:18/M 9  
17 17 681 Jordan Lahr New Haven     19:48 19:48.09 6:23/M 11  
18 18 684 Trevor Bell DeKalb     19:48 19:48.87 6:23/M 12  
19 19 694 Clayton Adams DeKalb     19:49 19:49.17 6:24/M 9  
20 20 664 Kaleb Wadsworth Lakeland     19:49 19:49.49 6:24/M 12  
21 21 809 Spencer Castillo Fremont     19:54 19:54.88 6:25/M 10  
22 22 815 Austin Heckert Bellmont     19:57 19:57.03 6:26/M 12  
23 23 645 Nick Compton Columbia City     19:59 19:59.97 6:27/M 12  
24 24 741 James Moore East Noble     20:04 20:04.10 6:28/M 11  
25 25 825 Nevin Ryan Bellmont     20:06 20:06.06 6:29/M 10  
26 26 691 Matt Anderson DeKalb     20:09 20:09.60 6:30/M 10  
27 27 755 Gezahagne Biddle Eastside     20:14 20:14.18 6:32/M 9  
28 28 781 Kienan Miller Leo     20:17 20:17.81 6:33/M 12  
29 29 774 Nate Thompson Leo     20:20 20:20.32 6:34/M 11  
30 30 696 Cale Beer DeKalb     20:20 20:20.79 6:34/M 9  
31 31 739 Fernando Herrera East Noble     20:24 20:24.33 6:35/M 11  
32 32 745 Austin Liepe East Noble     20:28 20:28.83 6:36/M 9  
33 33 674 T'Quan Bland New Haven     20:35 20:35.97 6:38/M 10  
34 34 767 Joel Fowerbaugh Leo     20:36 20:36.98 6:39/M 9  
35 35 811 Hayden McLatcher Fremont     20:40 20:40.15 6:40/M 10  
36 36 820 Riley Stetler Bellmont     20:40 20:40.86 6:40/M 12  
37 37 777 Erik Fowerbaugh Leo     20:44 20:44.15 6:41/M 11  
38 (> 7) 817 Kole Kelley Bellmont     20:47 20:47.50 6:42/M 12  
39 38 772 Hunter Dimond Leo     20:49 20:49.64 6:43/M 10  
40 (> 7) 824 Gavin Roeder Bellmont     20:52 20:52.12 6:44/M 10  
41 (> 7) 832 Blaine Johnson Bellmont     20:52 20:52.77 6:44/M 9  
42 39 655 Holden Schaefer Columbia City     20:53 20:53.10 6:44/M 12  
43 40 806 Nate Midtgard Fremont     20:53 20:53.55 6:44/M 12  
44 41 649 Matt Kennedy Columbia City     21:01 21:01.33 6:47/M 12  
45 42 651 Jake Matteson Columbia City     21:03 21:03.77 6:47/M 12  
46 43 697 Harrison Beard DeKalb     21:16 21:16.38 6:52/M 9  
47 44 653 Nick Mills Columbia City     21:18 21:18.52 6:52/M 9  
48 (> 7) 688 Zack Seiler DeKalb     21:32 21:32.37 6:57/M 10  
49 (> 7) 689 Clayton George DeKalb     21:32 21:32.45 6:57/M 10  
50 45 773 Aj Harding Leo     21:35 21:35.63 6:58/M 10  
51 46 620 Chance Hinkle Garrett     21:36 21:36.78 6:58/M 10  
52 47 663 Deklyn Hostetler Lakeland     21:37 21:37.95 6:58/M 10  
53 48 675 Jesus Castillo New Haven     22:00 22:00.72 7:06/M 10  
54 49 673 Grant Atkinson New Haven     22:00 22:00.78 7:06/M 11  
55 50 662 Joshua Grogg Lakeland     22:04 22:04.33 7:07/M 11  
56 (> 7) 829 Ethan Corral Bellmont     22:12 22:12.52 7:10/M 9  
57 (> 7) 778 Braeden Sumney Leo     22:15 22:15.95 7:11/M 10  
58 51 736 Justin Ramsay East Noble     22:18 22:18.21 7:12/M 12  
59 52 616 Dawson Furnish Garrett     22:34 22:34.80 7:17/M 12  
60 (> 7) 780 Jackson Werling Leo     22:37 22:37.40 7:18/M 11  
61 53 747 Tyler Stinson East Noble     22:39 22:39.24 7:18/M 9  
62 (> 7) 648 Tim Hearld Columbia City     22:46 22:46.95 7:21/M 12  
63 (> 7) 737 Nick Sibert East Noble     22:47 22:47.71 7:21/M 12  
64 (> 7) 646 Tanner Clark Columbia City     22:48 22:48.29 7:21/M 10  
65 54 680 Tyler Hiatt New Haven     22:49 22:49.07 7:22/M 9  
66 (> 7) 687 Jaret Thompson DeKalb     22:51 22:51.68 7:22/M 10  
67 (> 7) 650 Ashtin Lee Columbia City     22:51 22:51.97 7:22/M 12  
68 (> 7) 695 Kai Huffman DeKalb     22:53 22:53.99 7:23/M 9  
69 (> 7) 734 Ben Kline East Noble     22:58 22:58.68 7:25/M 12  
70 55 614 Evan Weaver Garrett     23:04 23:04.85 7:26/M 12  
71 56 813 Jake Hull Fremont     23:14 23:14.06 7:30/M 9  
72 (> 7) 677 Chasen Dibattiste New Haven     23:21 23:21.76 7:32/M 10  
73 (> 7) 830 Chase Kukelhan Bellmont     23:22 23:22.69 7:32/M 9  
74 (> 7) 682 Kaleb Myers New Haven     23:23 23:23.41 7:33/M 11  
75 (> 7) 766 Cordell Neuhouser Leo     23:28 23:28.14 7:34/M 9  
76 57 812 Kaleb Brewbaker Fremont     23:33 23:33.51 7:36/M 9  
77 58 617 Owen Walter Garrett     23:34 23:34.35 7:36/M 10  
78 (> 7) 654 Doug Hill Columbia City     23:40 23:40.25 7:38/M 10  
79 (> 7) 657 Collyn Iden Columbia City     23:43 23:43.99 7:39/M 9  
80 (> 7) 770 Jared McHugh Leo     23:46 23:46.43 7:40/M 10  
81 (> 7) 776 Brady Scheumann Leo     24:07 24:07.68 7:47/M 11  
82 (> 7) 693 Anthony Woolever DeKalb     24:11 24:11.16 7:48/M 10  
83 59 618 Collin Ice Garrett     24:11 24:11.30 7:48/M 11  
84 (> 7) 771 Michael McHugh Leo     24:15 24:15.24 7:49/M 10  
85 60 661 Keaton Fleeman Lakeland     24:44 24:44.09 7:59/M 10  
86 (> 7) 827 Zach Obringer Bellmont     24:56 24:56.30 8:03/M 9  
87 (> 7) 765 Kaleb Berghoff Leo     25:11 25:11.16 8:07/M 9  
88 (> 7) 833 Kellan Boyle Bellmont     25:15 25:15.80 8:09/M 9  
89 (> 7) 743 Austin Fortmann East Noble     25:27 25:27.25 8:13/M 9  
90 (> 7) 761 Noah Wilder Leo     25:31 25:31.95 8:14/M 9  
91 61 756 Branden Ely Eastside     25:40 25:40.50 8:17/M 9  
92 (> 7) 692 Nick Salisbury DeKalb     25:44 25:44.75 8:18/M 10  
93 (> 7) 746 Sam Sibert East Noble     25:47 25:47.24 8:19/M 9  
94 (> 7) 735 Austinn McCulloch East Noble     25:48 25:48.66 8:19/M 12  
95 62 808 Ben Sherbondy Fremont     25:58 25:58.85 8:23/M 11  
96 63 757 Braden Vinson Eastside     26:00 26:00.52 8:23/M 9  
97 64 615 Noah Hartman Garrett     26:11 26:11.10 8:27/M 12  
98 (> 7) 744 Chase Grate East Noble     26:20 26:20.04 8:30/M 9  
99 (> 7) 828 Dylan Lengerich Bellmont     26:33 26:33.21 8:34/M 9  
100 (> 7) 748 Aaron Wagner East Noble     26:35 26:35.50 8:35/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 mile finish Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 647 Eli Fudge Columbia City     26:49 26:49.21 8:39/M 10  
102 65 758 Brock Vinson Eastside     27:17 27:17.94 8:48/M 9  
103 66 760 Cole Timmerman Eastside     27:19 27:19.26 8:49/M 10  
104 (> 7) 685 Chris Burch DeKalb     27:53 27:53.01 9:00/M 12  
105 67 759 Jacob Geyer Eastside     28:13 28:13.55 9:06/M 9  
106 (> 7) 805 Jackson Cardoso Fremont     28:40 28:40.68 9:15/M 12  
107 (> 7) 621 Nicholas Shatzer Garrett     34:13 34:13.39 11:02/M 9  
108 (> 7) 678 Lucas Didion New Haven     34:24 34:24.82 11:06/M 9