Elementary 1 Mile

September 16, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

K-2 boys and girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 654 Taegan McKinney Hickory Center 7:07.1 7:07/M  
2 (< 5) 942 Jonah Barranda Oak View 7:17.6 7:17/M  
3 (< 5) 917 Alex Scott West Noble 7:19.0 7:19/M  
4 (< 5) 427 Jacob Schlotterback Cedar Canyon 7:38.6 7:38/M  
5 2 577 Aiden Lingg Eel River 7:45.3 7:45/M  
6 (< 5) 667 Noah Stetzel Huntington Catholic 7:52.3 7:52/M  
7 (< 5) 674 Jaxson Johnson Little Turtle 7:55.5 7:55/M  
8 (< 5) 897 Chase Wilson Weisser Park 7:58.1 7:58/M  
9 (< 5) 888 Jax Wanner South Adams 7:59.2 7:59/M  
10 (< 5) 828 Ryan Baxter Pierceton 8:06.1 8:06/M  
11 3 578 Ryan Lubbehusen Eel River 8:09.9 8:09/M  
12 4 646 Parker Cripe Hickory Center 8:10.9 8:10/M  
13 5 946 Kalieb Walter Coesse 8:19.2 8:19/M  
14 6 722 Matthew Peppler Northern Heights 8:21.3 8:21/M  
15 7 655 Aiden Naval Hickory Center 8:22.4 8:22/M  
16 (< 5) 666 Logan Holzinger Huntington Catholic 8:24.7 8:24/M  
17 (< 5) 747 Brycen Kelly other-indicate school 8:25.9 8:25/M  
18 8 575 Max Hill Eel River 8:35.0 8:35/M  
19 (< 5) 664 Jackson Garrott Huntington Catholic 8:39.7 8:39/M  
20 9 579 Max Mabey Eel River 8:40.4 8:40/M  
21 (< 5) 430 Kasey Kissner Cedarville 8:41.2 8:41/M  
22 (< 5) 825 Eli Jones Perry Hill 8:41.3 8:41/M  
23 (< 5) 690 Chase Schmitt Mary Raber 8:45.4 8:45/M  
24 (< 5) 893 Parker Miller St Vincent 9:04.7 9:04/M  
25 (< 5) 746 Lincoln Bowers other-indicate school 9:20.7 9:20/M  
26 (< 5) 941 Levi Sallee Little Turtle 9:21.6 9:21/M  
27 10 950 Aiden Good Northern Heights 9:22.6 9:22/M  
28 11 929 Riley Baxter Northern Heights 9:26.8 9:26/M  
29 12 928 Dakota King Northern Heights 9:29.9 9:29/M  
30 (< 5) 676 Cooper Weirick Little Turtle 9:34.1 9:34/M  
31 13 489 Tanner Miller Coesse 9:37.6 9:37/M  
32 14 483 Nolan Fields Coesse 9:37.7 9:37/M  
33 15 481 Carter Bills Coesse 9:37.8 9:37/M  
34 16 485 Dean Jenkins Coesse 9:47.6 9:47/M  
35 17 718 Braxton Fuller Northern Heights 9:47.6 9:47/M  
36 18 930 Levi Baxter Northern Heights 9:47.9 9:47/M  
37 19 724 Will Schmitt Northern Heights 9:56.8 9:56/M  
38 (> 7) 723 Thomas Schmitt Northern Heights 9:57.2 9:57/M  
39 20 648 Jasper Dollens Hickory Center 10:00.3 10:00/M  
40 (< 5) 405 Everett Thorson Aboite 10:06.8 10:06/M  
41 21 576 Broderick Lee Eel River 10:08.9 10:08/M  
42 22 656 Anias Peters Hickory Center 10:11.3 10:11/M  
43 23 651 Kevin Looper Hickory Center 10:15.8 10:15/M  
44 24 657 Alex Stanford Hickory Center 10:15.9 10:15/M  
45 (> 7) 652 Adam Lutz Hickory Center 10:21.5 10:21/M  
46 25 580 Isaiah Pettigrew Eel River 10:38.0 10:38/M  
47 (< 5) 931 Nicholas Cooper Little Turtle 11:05.8 11:05/M  
48 (> 7) 647 Lucas Crismore Hickory Center 11:16.8 11:16/M  
49 26 573 Nathanael Harrigan Eel River 11:33.0 11:33/M  
50 (> 7) 572 Ian Cardenas Eel River 11:53.2 11:53/M  
51 (< 5) 892 Collin McVey St Vincent 12:35.3 12:35/M  
52 27 482 Luke Brown Coesse 13:07.4 13:07/M  
53 (> 7) 716 Maverick Cockrill Northern Heights 43:57.4 43:57/M  
54 (> 7) 715 Ayden Beard Northern Heights 44:01.6 44:01/M  
55 (> 7) 720 Dylan Moctezuma Northern Heights 1:13:55.4 73:55/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

3rd grade boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 525 Logan Heath Eel River 6:32.7 6:32/M  
2 (< 5) 693 Zack Kryder North Webster 6:49.9 6:49/M  
3 2 756 Corban Tippey Perry Hill 6:54.1 6:54/M  
4 (< 5) 829 Gage Byerly Roanoke 7:02.6 7:02/M  
5 (< 5) 943 Cole Zent Oak View 7:12.5 7:12/M  
6 (< 5) 864 Brayden Zoda South Adams 7:16.1 7:16/M  
7 3 523 Kayden Bush Eel River 7:19.4 7:19/M  
8 (< 5) 402 Ethan Thorson Aboite 7:24.2 7:24/M  
9 4 749 Chance Brookshire Perry Hill 7:25.3 7:25/M  
10 5 922 Landon Egly Perry Hill 7:26.1 7:26/M  
11 6 604 Colton Franks Hickory Center 7:28.1 7:28/M  
12 7 524 Cooper Goss Eel River 7:28.7 7:28/M  
13 (< 5) 899 Luke Conway West Noble 7:32.3 7:32/M  
14 (< 5) 408 Drew Sunderlin Cedar Canyon 7:32.8 7:32/M  
15 (< 5) 406 Caden Hemsoth Cedar Canyon 7:38.3 7:38/M  
16 8 532 Jaylen Morgan Eel River 7:41.5 7:41/M  
17 (< 5) 401 Isaac Schroeder Aboite 7:51.2 7:51/M  
18 (< 5) 455 Aiden Huston Coesse 7:53.6 7:53/M  
19 (< 5) 694 Jonah Shipman Northern Heights 7:56.0 7:56/M  
20 9 755 Hyrum Swing Perry Hill 8:09.0 8:09/M  
21 10 492 Gideon Beall Deer Ridge 8:13.6 8:13/M  
22 11 494 Shalin Eapen Deer Ridge 8:15.2 8:15/M  
23 12 530 Brady McCain Eel River 8:16.9 8:16/M  
24 13 493 Tommy Carrera Deer Ridge 8:27.3 8:27/M  
25 14 752 Jonah Hyndman Perry Hill 8:29.9 8:29/M  
26 15 751 Luke Gallmeier Perry Hill 8:29.9 8:29/M  
27 16 757 Lucas Weidner Perry Hill 8:31.1 8:31/M  
28 (< 5) 582 Dalton Newcomb Flint Springs 8:31.8 8:31/M  
29 17 533 Peyton Ortiz Eel River 8:31.9 8:31/M  
30 (< 5) 584 Gavin Sills Flint Springs 8:38.4 8:38/M  
31 18 609 Jack Stanford Hickory Center 8:39.1 8:39/M  
32 19 495 Matt O'Brien Deer Ridge 8:40.3 8:40/M  
33 (< 5) 428 Evan Winters Cedarville 8:42.2 8:42/M  
34 20 603 Hunter Allen Hickory Center 8:42.9 8:42/M  
35 21 496 Nolan Paul Deer Ridge 8:50.5 8:50/M  
36 (< 5) 945 Isaac Lortie Little Turtle 8:52.8 8:52/M  
37 22 535 Caleb Souther Eel River 8:53.5 8:53/M  
38 (> 7) 527 Alex Helmkamp Eel River 8:54.8 8:54/M  
39 (> 7) 531 Jack Mitcham Eel River 8:56.0 8:56/M  
40 (> 7) 534 Zachary Richeal Eel River 8:56.1 8:56/M  
41 (> 7) 529 Asher Karns Eel River 8:58.1 8:58/M  
42 23 497 Ty Young Deer Ridge 9:15.3 9:15/M  
43 24 608 Logan Smith Hickory Center 9:26.7 9:26/M  
44 (< 5) 955 Teegan Trimmer other-indicate school 9:36.1 9:36/M  
45 (< 5) 677 Garrison Price Mary Raber 9:39.7 9:39/M  
46 (> 7) 748 Frederick Basham Perry Hill 10:03.6 10:03/M  
47 (> 7) 753 Camden Masek Perry Hill 10:17.8 10:17/M  
48 25 605 Brenden Koons Hickory Center 10:20.5 10:20/M  
49 (< 5) 407 Andrew Jamison Cedar Canyon 10:32.2 10:32/M  
50 (> 7) 526 Sam Heidenreich Eel River 10:35.9 10:35/M  
51 26 606 Parker Larson Hickory Center 10:36.1 10:36/M  
52 27 607 Chase Noles Hickory Center 10:39.6 10:39/M  
53 (> 7) 750 Gavin Cook Perry Hill 10:40.2 10:40/M  
54 (> 7) 528 Tristan Hoekstra Eel River 12:44.5 12:44/M  
55 (< 5) 581 Logan Harrell Flint Springs 13:11.4 13:11/M  
56 (> 7) 754 Liam Riedy Perry Hill 13:27.4 13:27/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

4th grade boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 938 Dylan Dickes Cedar Canyon 6:34.7 6:34/M  
2 1 700 Stratton Fuller Northern Heights 6:34.8 6:34/M  
3 2 772 Nicholas Butler Perry Hill 6:42.5 6:42/M  
4 (< 5) 586 Caleb Kauffman Flint Springs 6:45.1 6:45/M  
5 (< 5) 901 Bryan Medina West Noble 6:51.5 6:51/M  
6 3 773 Cole Hanas Perry Hill 6:53.0 6:53/M  
7 4 739 Erick Ellingson other-indicate school 6:53.5 6:53/M  
8 (< 5) 669 Kaeden Benedict Lafayette Meadows 6:53.5 6:53/M  
9 (< 5) 660 Phoenix Stepler Huntington Catholic 6:58.8 6:58/M  
10 5 740 Braylon McCoy other-indicate school 7:10.9 7:10/M  
11 6 463 Devon Whiteleather Coesse 7:15.1 7:15/M  
12 7 741 Kyle Unger other-indicate school 7:15.6 7:15/M  
13 8 620 Owen Sheets Hickory Center 7:20.9 7:20/M  
14 9 506 Timmy Smith Deer Ridge 7:21.2 7:21/M  
15 10 505 Owen Raber Deer Ridge 7:24.8 7:24/M  
16 (< 5) 545 Owen Crawford Eel River 7:25.6 7:25/M  
17 11 779 Aidan Reimund Perry Hill 7:28.4 7:28/M  
18 12 742 Trey Warren other-indicate school 7:28.6 7:28/M  
19 (< 5) 937 Ethan Crutchfield Little Turtle 7:29.0 7:29/M  
20 13 618 Vinny Bane Hickory Center 7:29.4 7:29/M  
21 14 706 Jackson Shipman Northern Heights 7:32.3 7:32/M  
22 15 834 Samuel Eckert Roanoke 7:33.9 7:33/M  
23 16 782 Thomas Swing Perry Hill 7:36.6 7:36/M  
24 17 619 Dylan Krupp Hickory Center 7:36.6 7:36/M  
25 18 839 Wyatt Taylor Roanoke 7:37.6 7:37/M  
26 19 777 Ryan Morris Perry Hill 7:37.9 7:37/M  
27 20 500 Rohan Eapen Deer Ridge 7:39.1 7:39/M  
28 21 774 Grant Heller Perry Hill 7:39.8 7:39/M  
29 (< 5) 939 Cameron Spencer Flint Springs 7:44.3 7:44/M  
30 22 776 Carter Miller Perry Hill 7:48.5 7:48/M  
31 (< 5) 954 Hayden Gresley Little Turtle 7:52.9 7:52/M  
32 23 707 Jesston Stinson Northern Heights 7:54.4 7:54/M  
33 24 951 Gavin Good Northern Heights 7:58.3 7:58/M  
34 25 701 Aiden Grimble Northern Heights 7:59.9 7:59/M  
35 26 703 Elijah Krider Northern Heights 8:00.4 8:00/M  
36 27 509 Aidan Warner Deer Ridge 8:01.6 8:01/M  
37 28 921 Thomas Davis Deer Ridge 8:05.6 8:05/M  
38 29 704 Bailey Moctezuma Northern Heights 8:08.8 8:08/M  
39 30 831 Carter Booher Roanoke 8:11.7 8:11/M  
40 31 830 Austin Amick Roanoke 8:12.2 8:12/M  
41 (< 5) 680 Henry Maggart Mary Raber 8:15.8 8:15/M  
42 32 459 Eli Patrick Coesse 8:19.1 8:19/M  
43 (< 5) 727 Evan Tracy Oak View 8:21.1 8:21/M  
44 (< 5) 900 Lukas Clark West Noble 8:23.3 8:23/M  
45 (< 5) 547 Jackson Kelly Eel River 8:27.0 8:27/M  
46 (< 5) 872 Kane Sturwold South Adams 8:31.1 8:31/M  
47 (> 7) 771 Reece Beer Perry Hill 8:37.7 8:37/M  
48 33 504 Nathan Paul Deer Ridge 8:42.3 8:42/M  
49 (< 5) 871 Gabe Neuenschwander South Adams 8:42.6 8:42/M  
50 (> 7) 778 Harris Moshref Perry Hill 8:42.6 8:42/M  
51 (> 7) 705 Lukus Schmitt Northern Heights 8:46.9 8:46/M  
52 (> 7) 699 Levi Brown Northern Heights 8:48.7 8:48/M  
53 34 460 Cole Patton Coesse 8:49.3 8:49/M  
54 35 835 Braylon Kahn Roanoke 8:52.5 8:52/M  
55 36 840 Tyler Wise Roanoke 8:53.1 8:53/M  
56 37 458 Teeghun Miller Coesse 8:56.7 8:56/M  
57 (< 5) 412 Lucas Mathias Cedar Canyon 8:59.8 8:59/M  
58 (< 5) 587 Jason Teusch Flint Springs 9:00.6 9:00/M  
59 38 514 Porter Vucich Deer Ridge 9:01.2 9:01/M  
60 (> 7) 502 Joe McGuire Deer Ridge 9:01.8 9:01/M  
61 (< 5) 726 Joshua McGrath Oak View 9:02.4 9:02/M  
62 (> 7) 507 Ricky Swift Deer Ridge 9:05.2 9:05/M  
63 (> 7) 770 Ty Allen Perry Hill 9:07.3 9:07/M  
64 (> 7) 501 Nolan Evans Deer Ridge 9:08.8 9:08/M  
65 (< 5) 679 Miles Foust Mary Raber 9:17.4 9:17/M  
66 (> 7) 781 Elijah Stark Perry Hill 9:20.1 9:20/M  
67 39 621 Trae Taylor Hickory Center 9:23.1 9:23/M  
68 40 617 Amr Alquran Hickory Center 9:23.2 9:23/M  
69 (< 5) 549 Haydyn Wiegmann Eel River 9:23.8 9:23/M  
70 (< 5) 672 Kaleb Eiler Little Turtle 9:36.4 9:36/M  
71 41 838 Luke Tallman Roanoke 9:39.8 9:39/M  
72 (> 7) 503 Hudson Mulhall Deer Ridge 9:40.1 9:40/M  
73 (> 7) 837 Isaac Pflieger Roanoke 9:41.8 9:41/M  
74 (> 7) 832 Eli Conwell Roanoke 9:46.5 9:46/M  
75 42 461 Samuel Shoda Coesse 9:49.6 9:49/M  
76 (> 7) 783 Braden Tubbs Perry Hill 10:10.5 10:10/M  
77 (< 5) 933 Bronson Anspach Cedar Canyon 10:31.4 10:31/M  
78 (< 5) 548 Boden Miller Eel River 10:34.6 10:34/M  
79 (> 7) 836 Nathan Kreiger Roanoke 10:50.4 10:50/M  
80 (> 7) 775 Michael Lwin Perry Hill 11:35.3 11:35/M  
81 (> 7) 780 Andrew Shotts Perry Hill 11:35.4 11:35/M  
82 (> 7) 702 Kam Hoag Northern Heights 38:37.6 38:37/M  
83 43 738 Matthew Brimhall other-indicate school 39:38.7 39:38/M  
84 (> 7) 508 Noah Trent Deer Ridge 39:40.3 39:40/M  
85 (< 5) 681 Caleb Summers Mary Raber 40:09.9 40:09/M  
86 44 462 Austin Wait Coesse 41:22.0 41:22/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

5th grade boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 883 Owen Wanner South Adams 6:06.4 6:06/M  
2 2 810 Ethan Springer Perry Hill 6:18.9 6:18/M  
3 (< 5) 896 Conyer Wilson Weisser Park 6:37.4 6:37/M  
4 (< 5) 517 Jacob Martin Deer Ridge 6:37.7 6:37/M  
5 3 627 Parker Allen Hickory Center 6:41.4 6:41/M  
6 4 801 Spencer Adams Perry Hill 6:47.6 6:47/M  
7 5 809 William Rudolph Perry Hill 6:48.8 6:48/M  
8 6 419 Locke Hemsoth Cedar Canyon 6:52.9 6:52/M  
9 7 421 Grant Peters Cedar Canyon 6:55.2 6:55/M  
10 8 418 Walker Andrews Cedar Canyon 7:04.2 7:04/M  
11 (< 5) 555 Josh Brown Eel River 7:06.0 7:06/M  
12 9 422 Rowen Smith Cedar Canyon 7:07.9 7:07/M  
13 10 914 Evan Rodriguez West Noble 7:08.2 7:08/M  
14 11 420 Nathan Klingenberger Cedar Canyon 7:09.3 7:09/M  
15 (< 5) 920 Marcus Ridge Mary Raber 7:11.1 7:11/M  
16 12 803 Charles Basham Perry Hill 7:11.4 7:11/M  
17 (< 5) 598 Leaf Vanover Flint Springs 7:14.2 7:14/M  
18 (< 5) 516 Ayden Cooper Deer Ridge 7:14.7 7:14/M  
19 13 631 Aiden Church Hickory Center 7:16.8 7:16/M  
20 14 629 Tyler Beuchel Hickory Center 7:16.9 7:16/M  
21 (< 5) 687 Aiden Denning Mary Raber 7:16.9 7:16/M  
22 15 628 Gregory Beuchel Hickory Center 7:22.9 7:22/M  
23 (< 5) 850 Cooper Sloan Roanoke 7:23.6 7:23/M  
24 16 802 Riley Baird Perry Hill 7:25.9 7:25/M  
25 17 805 Demetri Feher Perry Hill 7:26.8 7:26/M  
26 18 903 River Bieberich West Noble 7:26.9 7:26/M  
27 19 812 Shaun Turney Perry Hill 7:27.9 7:27/M  
28 (< 5) 596 Max Fusselman Flint Springs 7:31.4 7:31/M  
29 (> 7) 808 Jack Potchka Perry Hill 7:36.2 7:36/M  
30 20 470 Ethan Patrick Coesse 7:38.0 7:38/M  
31 21 907 Miguel Mayorga West Noble 7:39.5 7:39/M  
32 22 906 Corbin Keene West Noble 7:50.0 7:50/M  
33 (< 5) 852 Noah Wagner Roanoke 7:54.7 7:54/M  
34 23 905 Zach Huff West Noble 7:54.7 7:54/M  
35 (< 5) 518 Brady Minnick Deer Ridge 7:56.1 7:56/M  
36 (< 5) 557 Caleb Smith Eel River 8:02.9 8:02/M  
37 (< 5) 515 Noah Beall Deer Ridge 8:07.1 8:07/M  
38 24 467 Austin Byall Coesse 8:10.6 8:10/M  
39 (< 5) 597 Micah Lenn Flint Springs 8:10.7 8:10/M  
40 (< 5) 686 Samuel Bechtold Mary Raber 8:12.1 8:12/M  
41 25 881 Kaleb Smith South Adams 8:14.0 8:14/M  
42 26 882 Oscar Vasquez South Adams 8:16.7 8:16/M  
43 (> 7) 807 Colten Hungerford Perry Hill 8:19.4 8:19/M  
44 27 630 Ethan Bixby Hickory Center 8:19.8 8:19/M  
45 (< 5) 673 Taelor Robinson Little Turtle 8:24.1 8:24/M  
46 28 636 Joey Pack Hickory Center 8:33.6 8:33/M  
47 29 925 Mario Reyes West Noble 8:37.5 8:37/M  
48 (< 5) 556 Claysen Mabey Eel River 8:37.5 8:37/M  
49 30 640 Andrew Stanford Hickory Center 8:43.0 8:43/M  
50 (> 7) 639 Corbin Smith Hickory Center 8:44.8 8:44/M  
51 31 471 Justin Titus Coesse 8:46.3 8:46/M  
52 32 468 James Getts Coesse 8:47.6 8:47/M  
53 (> 7) 641 Sam Stucko Hickory Center 8:51.7 8:51/M  
54 (> 7) 632 Jackson Dressler Hickory Center 8:55.9 8:55/M  
55 33 902 Raul Alamillo West Noble 9:09.8 9:09/M  
56 (> 7) 904 Alberto Gutierrez West Noble 9:12.3 9:12/M  
57 34 880 Conner Hyman South Adams 9:19.2 9:19/M  
58 (> 7) 633 Nicholas Drummer Hickory Center 9:20.7 9:20/M  
59 (> 7) 634 Adam Farnsworth Hickory Center 9:23.0 9:23/M  
60 (< 5) 710 Connor Mutzfeld Northern Heights 9:50.1 9:50/M  
61 (> 7) 635 Evan Kern Hickory Center 10:09.1 10:09/M  
62 35 469 Alex Huston Coesse 10:38.1 10:38/M  
63 (> 7) 806 Aj Follrod Perry Hill 10:39.2 10:39/M  
64 (> 7) 804 Cooper Embry Perry Hill 10:41.8 10:41/M  
65 (< 5) 595 Lazarus Bertsch Flint Springs 11:40.5 11:40/M  
66 (< 5) 851 Ayden Stuth Roanoke 11:54.4 11:54/M  
67 (> 7) 637 Dahnte Peters Hickory Center 12:05.9 12:05/M  
68 (> 7) 811 Avery Tubbs Perry Hill 12:08.7 12:08/M  
69 (> 7) 908 Blake Whitton West Noble 13:31.5 13:31/M  
70 36 879 Jeremiah Beeson South Adams 13:58.5 13:58/M  

Team Summary Report - Boys

K-2 boys and girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Eel River 43 2 3 8 9 21 25 26    
Top 5 Times: 43:19.7  
2 Hickory Center 54 1 4 7 20 22 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 43:52.2  
3 Northern Heights 56 6 10 11 12 17 18 19    
Top 5 Times: 46:28.2  
4 Coesse 63 5 13 14 15 16 27    
Top 5 Times: 47:00.1  
Inc. Aboite 1 finishers    
Inc. Cedar Canyon 1 finishers    
Inc. Cedarville 1 finishers    
Inc. Huntington Catholic 3 finishers    
Inc. Little Turtle 4 finishers    
Inc. Mary Raber 1 finishers    
Inc. Oak View 1 finishers    
Inc. other-indicate school 2 finishers    
Inc. Perry Hill 1 finishers    
Inc. Pierceton 1 finishers    
Inc. South Adams 1 finishers    
Inc. St Vincent 2 finishers    
Inc. Weisser Park 1 finishers    
Inc. West Noble 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

3rd grade boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Eel River 31 1 3 7 8 12 17 22    
Top 5 Times: 37:19.4  
2 Perry Hill 34 2 4 5 9 14 15 16    
Top 5 Times: 38:24.6  
3 Deer Ridge 74 10 11 13 19 21 23    
Top 5 Times: 42:27.0  
4 Hickory Center 93 6 18 20 24 25 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 44:37.5  
Inc. Aboite 2 finishers    
Inc. Cedar Canyon 3 finishers    
Inc. Cedarville 1 finishers    
Inc. Coesse 1 finishers    
Inc. Flint Springs 3 finishers    
Inc. Little Turtle 1 finishers    
Inc. Mary Raber 1 finishers    
Inc. North Webster 1 finishers    
Inc. Northern Heights 1 finishers    
Inc. Oak View 1 finishers    
Inc. other-indicate school 1 finishers    
Inc. Roanoke 1 finishers    
Inc. South Adams 1 finishers    
Inc. West Noble 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

4th grade boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Perry Hill 51 2 3 11 16 19 21 22    
Top 5 Times: 36:18.5  
2 other-indicate school 71 4 5 7 12 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:27.5  
3 Northern Heights 87 1 14 23 24 25 26 29    
Top 5 Times: 37:59.9  
4 Deer Ridge 94 9 10 20 27 28 33 38    
Top 5 Times: 38:32.6  
5 Hickory Center 117 8 13 17 39 40    
Top 5 Times: 41:13.3  
6 Roanoke 129 15 18 30 31 35 36 41    
Top 5 Times: 40:27.9  
7 Coesse 151 6 32 34 37 42 44    
Top 5 Times: 43:09.9  
Inc. Cedar Canyon 3 finishers    
Inc. Eel River 4 finishers    
Inc. Flint Springs 3 finishers    
Inc. Huntington Catholic 1 finishers    
Inc. Lafayette Meadows 1 finishers    
Inc. Little Turtle 3 finishers    
Inc. Mary Raber 3 finishers    
Inc. Oak View 2 finishers    
Inc. South Adams 2 finishers    
Inc. West Noble 2 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

5th grade boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Perry Hill 39 2 4 5 12 16 17 19    
Top 5 Times: 34:32.8  
2 Cedar Canyon 41 6 7 8 9 11    
Top 5 Times: 35:09.7  
3 Hickory Center 72 3 13 14 15 27 28 30    
Top 5 Times: 36:58.1  
4 West Noble 94 10 18 21 22 23 29 33    
Top 5 Times: 37:59.5  
5 South Adams 122 1 25 26 34 36    
Top 5 Times: 45:54.9  
6 Coesse 142 20 24 31 32 35    
Top 5 Times: 44:00.8  
Inc. Deer Ridge 4 finishers    
Inc. Eel River 3 finishers    
Inc. Flint Springs 4 finishers    
Inc. Little Turtle 1 finishers    
Inc. Mary Raber 3 finishers    
Inc. Northern Heights 1 finishers    
Inc. Roanoke 3 finishers    
Inc. Weisser Park 1 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

K-2 boys and girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 887 Bria Akins South Adams 7:32.9 7:32/M  
2 (< 5) 454 Phoenix Smith Churubusco 7:40.0 7:40/M  
3 (< 5) 431 Rowyn Norris Cedarville 7:51.1 7:51/M  
4 (< 5) 650 Rachel Kuhlman Hickory Center 8:13.2 8:13/M  
5 (< 5) 574 Jaci Heath Eel River 8:14.3 8:14/M  
6 (< 5) 719 Kenya Leitch Northern Heights 8:23.5 8:23/M  
7 1 479 Lyla Bilderback Coesse 8:29.5 8:29/M  
8 (< 5) 649 Calli Ingram Hickory Center 8:40.7 8:40/M  
9 (< 5) 665 Karlie Holzinger Huntington Catholic 8:57.4 8:57/M  
10 (< 5) 734 Haley Williamson Ossian 9:03.9 9:03/M  
11 (< 5) 426 Kaelyn Kinsey Cedar Canyon 9:06.0 9:06/M  
12 (< 5) 898 Malaya Wilson Weisser Park 9:09.9 9:09/M  
13 (< 5) 918 Anna Scott West Noble 9:43.3 9:43/M  
14 (< 5) 932 Kendall Denning Mary Raber 9:43.7 9:43/M  
15 (< 5) 721 Ella Peppler Northern Heights 9:48.1 9:48/M  
16 (< 5) 729 Adelyn Brueggeman Oak View 9:53.1 9:53/M  
17 2 487 Matilynn Markins Coesse 10:07.9 10:07/M  
18 3 480 Kloee Bills Coesse 10:09.7 10:09/M  
19 (< 5) 653 Noelle Makin Hickory Center 10:11.4 10:11/M  
20 (< 5) 936 Courtney Kincaid Mary Raber 10:15.9 10:15/M  
21 4 486 Addison Leamon Coesse 10:18.4 10:18/M  
22 5 491 Norah Sheets Coesse 10:19.6 10:19/M  
23 (< 5) 675 Riley Neuenschwander Little Turtle 11:11.6 11:11/M  
24 (< 5) 717 Claire Davenport Northern Heights 11:26.2 11:26/M  
25 (< 5) 725 Siri Zeigler Northern Heights 13:14.4 13:14/M  
26 (< 5) 894 Anja Miller St Vincent 13:24.9 13:24/M  
27 (< 5) 689 Erin Ayers Mary Raber 13:48.7 13:48/M  
28 6 488 Aaliyah McNamee Coesse 32:38.7 32:38/M  

Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd grade girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 895 Maren Wilson Weisser Park 6:59.8 6:59/M  
2 (< 5) 890 Samantha Aselage St Vincent 7:04.2 7:04/M  
3 1 542 Megan Lanning Eel River 7:11.0 7:11/M  
4 (< 5) 668 Sarah Maple JR Watson 7:34.0 7:34/M  
5 (< 5) 411 Bailey Sinish Cedar Canyon 7:44.2 7:44/M  
6 (< 5) 410 Lauren Peters Cedar Canyon 7:45.3 7:45/M  
7 (< 5) 732 Ashley Waldman Ossian 7:51.2 7:51/M  
8 (< 5) 731 Brooklyn Meyer Ossian 7:59.0 7:59/M  
9 (< 5) 658 Holly Howard Homeschool 8:01.0 8:01/M  
10 (< 5) 434 Addison Chordas Churubusco 8:03.0 8:03/M  
11 (< 5) 433 Kristina Petkova Chandler 8:03.2 8:03/M  
12 (< 5) 891 Geena Howe St Vincent 8:06.8 8:06/M  
13 2 698 Sadie Ward Northern Heights 8:07.3 8:07/M  
14 (< 5) 730 Addison Meyer Ossian 8:08.5 8:08/M  
15 3 541 Alexa Kieffer Eel River 8:09.2 8:09/M  
16 4 695 Jocelynn Fudge Northern Heights 8:13.9 8:13/M  
17 5 758 Elena Barb Perry Hill 8:14.7 8:14/M  
18 6 543 Ava Myers Eel River 8:15.0 8:15/M  
19 (< 5) 409 Taylor Larkins Cedar Canyon 8:16.4 8:16/M  
20 7 760 Maddy Crouch Perry Hill 8:18.4 8:18/M  
21 (< 5) 678 Ryleigh Krill Mary Raber 8:19.7 8:19/M  
22 8 865 Jada Bomboliwcz South Adams 8:20.3 8:20/M  
23 9 538 Kylie Gibbs Eel River 8:23.5 8:23/M  
24 (< 5) 429 Leah Shappell Cedarville 8:28.0 8:28/M  
25 (< 5) 736 Reagan Garman other-indicate school 8:29.1 8:29/M  
26 (< 5) 498 Alayna Baker Deer Ridge 8:30.1 8:30/M  
27 10 768 Ella Silvey Perry Hill 8:30.4 8:30/M  
28 11 614 Lauren Nichter Hickory Center 8:31.0 8:31/M  
29 12 613 Avari James Hickory Center 8:31.8 8:31/M  
30 (< 5) 457 Avery Laliberte Coesse 8:39.8 8:39/M  
31 13 696 Holly Oelschlager Northern Heights 8:50.6 8:50/M  
32 14 697 Anisa Tonkel Northern Heights 8:51.5 8:51/M  
33 15 540 Eleanor Howard Eel River 8:51.8 8:51/M  
34 16 769 Isabella Slone Perry Hill 8:51.9 8:51/M  
35 17 544 Kaylee Schultz Eel River 8:54.8 8:54/M  
36 (< 5) 659 Indigo Stepler Huntington Catholic 9:11.7 9:11/M  
37 18 767 Anna Riecke Perry Hill 9:14.7 9:14/M  
38 19 765 Eva McInturff Perry Hill 9:19.9 9:19/M  
39 20 615 Keira Noble Hickory Center 9:25.3 9:25/M  
40 21 610 Ava Carcione Hickory Center 9:34.3 9:34/M  
41 (< 5) 456 Ellee Bills Coesse 9:37.3 9:37/M  
42 22 761 Meron Douglas Perry Hill 9:39.7 9:39/M  
43 (< 5) 735 Natalie Blume other-indicate school 9:44.8 9:44/M  
44 (< 5) 499 Jordan Minnick Deer Ridge 9:48.6 9:48/M  
45 (> 7) 762 Molly Evans Perry Hill 9:54.0 9:54/M  
46 23 869 Emily Walker South Adams 10:01.1 10:01/M  
47 (> 7) 763 Jayda Hyde Perry Hill 10:05.3 10:05/M  
48 (> 7) 766 Ryleigh McNeilly Perry Hill 10:05.6 10:05/M  
49 (> 7) 759 Arryana Bercot Perry Hill 10:23.0 10:23/M  
50 24 612 Alana Ingram Hickory Center 10:37.8 10:37/M  
51 25 866 Lillian Tankersley South Adams 10:40.3 10:40/M  
52 26 868 Ava Troxel South Adams 10:40.7 10:40/M  
53 27 867 Jordyn Teeters South Adams 10:42.6 10:42/M  
54 28 616 Eleanor Shipley Hickory Center 11:18.7 11:18/M  
55 (< 5) 585 Jozaphine Nieman Flint Springs 11:27.2 11:27/M  
56 (< 5) 948 Kayla Bower Coesse 11:48.7 11:48/M  
57 29 927 Delaynee King Northern Heights 12:03.3 12:03/M  
58 (> 7) 764 Ellyana Kingsbery Perry Hill 12:03.3 12:03/M  
59 30 537 Lilly Collette Eel River 12:07.1 12:07/M  
60 (< 5) 737 Elizabeth Lafaucia other-indicate school 14:34.6 14:34/M  

Overall Finish List - Girls

4th grade girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 826 Addison Baxter Pierceton 6:54.1 6:54/M  
2 1 414 Adelle Schlotterback Cedar Canyon 7:09.4 7:09/M  
3 2 624 Sunny Hendershot Hickory Center 7:17.0 7:17/M  
4 3 416 Evie Sunderlin Cedar Canyon 7:19.9 7:19/M  
5 4 787 Emily Fruth Perry Hill 7:21.3 7:21/M  
6 5 793 Callie Mitchell Perry Hill 7:22.4 7:22/M  
7 6 622 Layla Antu Hickory Center 7:26.3 7:26/M  
8 7 934 Ava Kinsey South Adams 7:28.2 7:28/M  
9 (< 5) 663 Samantha Stetzel Huntington Catholic 7:31.3 7:31/M  
10 8 451 Astoria Smith Churubusco 7:31.5 7:31/M  
11 9 590 Emma Daugherty Flint Springs 7:39.1 7:39/M  
12 10 417 Adelyn Wirges Cedar Canyon 7:39.9 7:39/M  
13 11 444 Jaelie Longardner Churubusco 7:44.7 7:44/M  
14 12 591 Molly Daugherty Flint Springs 7:51.3 7:51/M  
15 (< 5) 661 Lillian Brumbaugh Huntington Catholic 7:56.1 7:56/M  
16 13 876 Kalle Trausch South Adams 7:57.8 7:57/M  
17 14 926 Marla Hart Perry Hill 7:59.8 7:59/M  
18 15 878 Miku Yonezawa South Adams 8:01.7 8:01/M  
19 16 550 Isabella Floyd Eel River 8:04.6 8:04/M  
20 (< 5) 511 Kayla Brinley Deer Ridge 8:05.3 8:05/M  
21 17 439 Ella Elias Churubusco 8:09.7 8:09/M  
22 (< 5) 924 Silvia Venturi West Noble 8:10.3 8:10/M  
23 18 844 Ava Geiger Roanoke 8:15.0 8:15/M  
24 19 788 Sarah Gillum Perry Hill 8:15.2 8:15/M  
25 20 873 Piper Akins South Adams 8:19.3 8:19/M  
26 21 846 Leah Hertel Roanoke 8:25.6 8:25/M  
27 22 448 Lilly Rinker Churubusco 8:26.5 8:26/M  
28 23 623 Morgan Bract Hickory Center 8:28.5 8:28/M  
29 24 592 Serenidy Mitchem Flint Springs 8:34.0 8:34/M  
30 25 588 Cana Brown Flint Springs 8:36.4 8:36/M  
31 26 413 Katherine Dingeldein Cedar Canyon 8:36.6 8:36/M  
32 (< 5) 683 Madilynn Gawthrop Mary Raber 8:37.3 8:37/M  
33 (< 5) 510 Courtney Anspach Deer Ridge 8:43.3 8:43/M  
34 (< 5) 708 Eleanor Schmitt Northern Heights 8:43.8 8:43/M  
35 27 792 Ella Jones Perry Hill 8:45.5 8:45/M  
36 (< 5) 889 Courtney Finney St Bernard 8:48.5 8:48/M  
37 (< 5) 512 Elizabeth Carrel Deer Ridge 8:49.2 8:49/M  
38 28 453 Emma Walters Churubusco 8:50.3 8:50/M  
39 29 449 Eryn Savieo Churubusco 8:50.8 8:50/M  
40 30 447 Gabrielle Orth Churubusco 8:57.3 8:57/M  
41 (> 7) 437 Autumn Damron Churubusco 8:57.9 8:57/M  
42 31 877 Megan Yoder South Adams 8:58.8 8:58/M  
43 32 625 Gabby Palermo Hickory Center 9:00.2 9:00/M  
44 (< 5) 465 Hailey Jeffries Coesse 9:04.6 9:04/M  
45 33 553 Hadley McSorley Eel River 9:09.7 9:09/M  
46 (< 5) 466 Eli Potts Coesse 9:12.6 9:12/M  
47 34 845 Catherine Glosson Roanoke 9:13.3 9:13/M  
48 35 593 Cali Rogers Flint Springs 9:13.8 9:13/M  
49 36 415 Marley Sechrest Cedar Canyon 9:14.3 9:14/M  
50 (> 7) 435 Isis Bohde Churubusco 9:25.0 9:25/M  
51 37 626 Abagail Weaver Hickory Center 9:28.9 9:28/M  
52 (> 7) 438 Katy Dreibelbis Churubusco 9:30.2 9:30/M  
53 38 923 Korrine Hendricks Flint Springs 9:30.2 9:30/M  
54 (< 5) 464 Allison Crump Coesse 9:30.5 9:30/M  
55 (> 7) 450 Mikaella Shull Churubusco 9:33.7 9:33/M  
56 39 843 Josie Fritcha Roanoke 9:41.4 9:41/M  
57 40 594 Madalynn Wellman Flint Springs 9:48.5 9:48/M  
58 (< 5) 662 Kaitlynn Fowerbaugh Huntington Catholic 9:49.7 9:49/M  
59 41 791 Riley Herndon Perry Hill 9:52.2 9:52/M  
60 42 848 Alazai Larkey Roanoke 10:04.3 10:04/M  
61 43 841 Aubree Cox Roanoke 10:10.4 10:10/M  
62 (< 5) 684 Ainsely Richmond Mary Raber 10:11.1 10:11/M  
63 (> 7) 441 Brooklyn Fuller Churubusco 10:12.7 10:12/M  
64 44 551 Delaney Garner Eel River 10:13.6 10:13/M  
65 (> 7) 442 Kiera Kahn Churubusco 10:23.0 10:23/M  
66 (> 7) 436 Amalia Bulmahn Churubusco 10:27.3 10:27/M  
67 45 794 Maizy O'Hara Perry Hill 10:27.6 10:27/M  
68 (> 7) 446 Kayleigh O'Hair Churubusco 10:34.8 10:34/M  
69 (< 5) 682 Emily Baldwin Mary Raber 10:36.0 10:36/M  
70 (< 5) 513 Olivia Navoyski Deer Ridge 10:38.4 10:38/M  
71 (> 7) 452 Starla Summers Churubusco 10:43.1 10:43/M  
72 (> 7) 796 Hannah Saleh Perry Hill 10:44.2 10:44/M  
73 (> 7) 798 Lillian Sorg Perry Hill 10:47.9 10:47/M  
74 (> 7) 440 Aliyah Frye Churubusco 10:54.9 10:54/M  
75 (> 7) 445 Essence Miller Churubusco 10:55.5 10:55/M  
76 (> 7) 935 Emilyn Spurlock Flint Springs 10:57.6 10:57/M  
77 (> 7) 790 Hannah Hentgen Perry Hill 11:09.1 11:09/M  
78 46 849 Matea Stuth Roanoke 11:13.9 11:13/M  
79 47 874 Delia McClain South Adams 11:15.5 11:15/M  
80 (> 7) 789 Gabby Goodwin Perry Hill 11:24.2 11:24/M  
81 (> 7) 797 Abby Scheurich Perry Hill 11:34.6 11:34/M  
82 (> 7) 785 Georgia Evans Perry Hill 11:49.6 11:49/M  
83 (> 7) 786 Gabriella Frick Perry Hill 11:54.8 11:54/M  
84 (> 7) 847 Kirah Klepper Roanoke 11:58.9 11:58/M  
85 (> 7) 842 Rylee Creech Roanoke 12:01.5 12:01/M  
86 48 554 Gracie Prosser Eel River 12:11.4 12:11/M  
87 49 552 Sarah Harrigan Eel River 12:16.4 12:16/M  
88 (< 5) 949 Jada Bower Coesse 12:57.0 12:57/M  
89 (> 7) 443 Jyllian Keener Churubusco 13:36.4 13:36/M  
90 (> 7) 784 Baylee Embry Perry Hill 13:38.2 13:38/M  
91 (> 7) 800 Emily Wray Perry Hill 14:03.0 14:03/M  

Overall Finish List - Girls

5th grade girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 813 Saige Arnold Perry Hill 6:51.5 6:51/M  
2 2 474 Katie Bolinger Coesse 6:54.1 6:54/M  
3 (< 5) 424 Jordyn Fuller Cedar Canyon 6:54.3 6:54/M  
4 (< 5) 423 Jaidyn Fuller Cedar Canyon 6:59.7 6:59/M  
5 (< 5) 671 Maya Norris Leo 7:02.5 7:02/M  
6 3 854 Ella Colclessr Roanoke 7:02.9 7:02/M  
7 4 859 Sophie Riggers Roanoke 7:07.7 7:07/M  
8 (< 5) 670 Janelle Albrecht Leo 7:09.1 7:09/M  
9 (< 5) 744 Maura Sloffer other-indicate school 7:12.0 7:12/M  
10 (< 5) 645 Madison Meeks Hickory Center 7:13.8 7:13/M  
11 5 565 Aubrey McCain Eel River 7:14.6 7:14/M  
12 (< 5) 885 Macy Pries South Adams 7:20.2 7:20/M  
13 (< 5) 884 Zayley Bomboliwicz South Adams 7:22.3 7:22/M  
14 6 559 Marlee Brimner Eel River 7:22.7 7:22/M  
15 (< 5) 520 Lindsay McGuire Deer Ridge 7:27.5 7:27/M  
16 7 571 Addison Windsor Eel River 7:28.7 7:28/M  
17 (< 5) 743 Kenley Garman other-indicate school 7:30.1 7:30/M  
18 (< 5) 827 Megan Baxter Pierceton 7:30.3 7:30/M  
19 (< 5) 745 Hadley Snell other-indicate school 7:31.8 7:31/M  
20 (< 5) 519 Lauren Heltzel Deer Ridge 7:36.0 7:36/M  
21 8 916 Emily Thompson West Noble 7:36.1 7:36/M  
22 9 910 Rachel Klages West Noble 7:38.8 7:38/M  
23 10 823 Malayna Springer Perry Hill 7:39.4 7:39/M  
24 11 563 Ryann Kierski Eel River 7:42.7 7:42/M  
25 12 560 Josslyn Goss Eel River 7:46.2 7:46/M  
26 13 816 Marybeth Hall Perry Hill 7:46.4 7:46/M  
27 14 858 Skylar Olson Roanoke 7:48.0 7:48/M  
28 15 714 Ava Ward Northern Heights 7:48.1 7:48/M  
29 (< 5) 886 Hailey Wendel South Adams 7:48.2 7:48/M  
30 16 478 Allyson Schmit Coesse 7:51.7 7:51/M  
31 17 566 Alaina O'Brien Eel River 7:52.3 7:52/M  
32 (< 5) 944 Ashley Zent Oak View 7:52.5 7:52/M  
33 18 568 Jayden Souther Eel River 7:56.6 7:56/M  
34 (> 7) 570 Morgan Wasvick Eel River 7:58.1 7:58/M  
35 19 472 Niya Bell Coesse 8:03.6 8:03/M  
36 20 913 Milagros Murillo West Noble 8:05.9 8:05/M  
37 (< 5) 688 Raegan Pratt Mary Raber 8:14.1 8:14/M  
38 21 862 Lara Steele Roanoke 8:14.3 8:14/M  
39 22 473 Clementine Bilderback Coesse 8:17.1 8:17/M  
40 23 822 Lillian Roberts Perry Hill 8:17.5 8:17/M  
41 (< 5) 642 Alexis Castator Hickory Center 8:21.1 8:21/M  
42 (< 5) 425 Kendyl Kinsey Cedar Canyon 8:23.5 8:23/M  
43 (< 5) 403 Kelsey Sennett Aboite 8:24.6 8:24/M  
44 (< 5) 599 Adison Camomile Flint Springs 8:29.2 8:29/M  
45 24 477 Lauren Rouch Coesse 8:29.6 8:29/M  
46 25 863 Eliza Wohlford Roanoke 8:42.2 8:42/M  
47 26 821 Abigail Leach Perry Hill 8:44.7 8:44/M  
48 27 856 Amelia Glosson Roanoke 8:47.1 8:47/M  
49 (< 5) 728 Maddy Knapke Oak View 8:49.8 8:49/M  
50 28 909 Yoseline Haro-Rodriguez West Noble 8:51.1 8:51/M  
51 29 860 Sophia Scheer Roanoke 8:52.6 8:52/M  
52 30 815 Anna Ealing Perry Hill 8:52.7 8:52/M  
53 31 824 Savina Tippmann Perry Hill 8:53.2 8:53/M  
54 (> 7) 569 Brianna Steinbrunner Eel River 9:00.1 9:00/M  
55 (> 7) 857 Gianna Kerby Roanoke 9:00.9 9:00/M  
56 (< 5) 643 Maggie Deturk Hickory Center 9:04.7 9:04/M  
57 32 713 Tessa Tonkel Northern Heights 9:05.6 9:05/M  
58 33 711 Kennedy Hill Northern Heights 9:05.9 9:05/M  
59 34 475 Karmen Brown Coesse 9:07.0 9:07/M  
60 (< 5) 644 Samantha England Hickory Center 9:07.8 9:07/M  
61 (> 7) 853 Cadence Booher Roanoke 9:09.6 9:09/M  
62 35 712 Avery Story Northern Heights 9:09.6 9:09/M  
63 (> 7) 814 Klaire Barnett Perry Hill 9:17.5 9:17/M  
64 (< 5) 940 Aaliyah Pearson Little Turtle 9:30.4 9:30/M  
65 (> 7) 861 Stella Scheer Roanoke 9:32.9 9:32/M  
66 (> 7) 562 Sydney Hursey-Powell Eel River 9:36.6 9:36/M  
67 (< 5) 919 Kali Larocque Flint Springs 9:42.6 9:42/M  
68 36 952 Logan Good Northern Heights 9:47.2 9:47/M  
69 (> 7) 817 Bailey Herndon Perry Hill 9:50.0 9:50/M  
70 (> 7) 818 Reagan Hewes Perry Hill 9:51.9 9:51/M  
71 (< 5) 404 Ella Thorson Aboite 9:53.4 9:53/M  
72 37 476 Cassidy Laursen Coesse 9:57.9 9:57/M  
73 (> 7) 567 Lilly Sanger Eel River 9:59.5 9:59/M  
74 (< 5) 601 Kyleigh Nall Flint Springs 10:05.4 10:05/M  
75 38 915 Laci Roy West Noble 10:06.5 10:06/M  
76 (< 5) 602 Naomi Vincenti Flint Springs 10:09.1 10:09/M  
77 (> 7) 561 Molly Hendrickson Eel River 10:13.4 10:13/M  
78 (> 7) 564 Olivia Kuhns Eel River 10:48.9 10:48/M  
79 (> 7) 819 Brooklyn Holmes Perry Hill 10:50.6 10:50/M  
80 (> 7) 820 Anna Layden Perry Hill 11:21.3 11:21/M  
81 39 912 Breanna Moreno West Noble 12:51.2 12:51/M  
82 40 911 Riley Krider West Noble 12:54.1 12:54/M  
83 (> 7) 947 Daniel Myers Perry Hill 27:44.4 27:44/M  

Team Summary Report - Girls

K-2 boys and girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Coesse 15 1 2 3 4 5 6    
Top 5 Times: 49:25.2  
Inc. Cedar Canyon 1 finishers    
Inc. Cedarville 1 finishers    
Inc. Churubusco 1 finishers    
Inc. Eel River 1 finishers    
Inc. Hickory Center 3 finishers    
Inc. Huntington Catholic 1 finishers    
Inc. Little Turtle 1 finishers    
Inc. Mary Raber 3 finishers    
Inc. Northern Heights 4 finishers    
Inc. Oak View 1 finishers    
Inc. Ossian 1 finishers    
Inc. South Adams 1 finishers    
Inc. St Vincent 1 finishers    
Inc. Weisser Park 1 finishers    
Inc. West Noble 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

3rd grade girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Eel River 34 1 3 6 9 15 17 30    
Top 5 Times: 40:50.7  
2 Perry Hill 56 5 7 10 16 18 19 22    
Top 5 Times: 43:10.3  
3 Northern Heights 62 2 4 13 14 29    
Top 5 Times: 46:06.8  
4 Hickory Center 88 11 12 20 21 24 28    
Top 5 Times: 46:40.4  
5 South Adams 109 8 23 25 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 50:25.2  
Inc. Cedar Canyon 3 finishers    
Inc. Cedarville 1 finishers    
Inc. Chandler 1 finishers    
Inc. Churubusco 1 finishers    
Inc. Coesse 3 finishers    
Inc. Deer Ridge 2 finishers    
Inc. Flint Springs 1 finishers    
Inc. Homeschool 1 finishers    
Inc. Huntington Catholic 1 finishers    
Inc. JR Watson 1 finishers    
Inc. Mary Raber 1 finishers    
Inc. Ossian 3 finishers    
Inc. other-indicate school 3 finishers    
Inc. St Vincent 2 finishers    
Inc. Weisser Park 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

4th grade girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Perry Hill 69 4 5 14 19 27 41 45    
Top 5 Times: 39:44.4  
2 Cedar Canyon 76 1 3 10 26 36    
Top 5 Times: 40:00.2  
3 Churubusco 86 8 11 17 22 28 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 40:42.8  
4 South Adams 86 7 13 15 20 31 47    
Top 5 Times: 40:46.0  
5 Hickory Center 100 2 6 23 32 37    
Top 5 Times: 41:41.1  
6 Flint Springs 105 9 12 24 25 35 38 40    
Top 5 Times: 41:54.7  
7 Roanoke 154 18 21 34 39 42 43 46    
Top 5 Times: 45:39.8  
8 Eel River 190 16 33 44 48 49    
Top 5 Times: 51:55.7  
Inc. Coesse 4 finishers    
Inc. Deer Ridge 4 finishers    
Inc. Huntington Catholic 3 finishers    
Inc. Mary Raber 3 finishers    
Inc. Northern Heights 1 finishers    
Inc. Pierceton 1 finishers    
Inc. St Bernard 1 finishers    
Inc. West Noble 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

5th grade girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Eel River 41 5 6 7 11 12 17 18    
Top 5 Times: 37:35.1  
2 Roanoke 67 3 4 14 21 25 27 29    
Top 5 Times: 38:55.2  
3 Perry Hill 73 1 10 13 23 26 30 31    
Top 5 Times: 39:19.7  
4 Coesse 83 2 16 19 22 24 34 37    
Top 5 Times: 39:36.3  
5 West Noble 103 8 9 20 28 38 39 40    
Top 5 Times: 42:18.6  
6 Northern Heights 151 15 32 33 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 44:56.8  
Inc. Aboite 2 finishers    
Inc. Cedar Canyon 3 finishers    
Inc. Deer Ridge 2 finishers    
Inc. Flint Springs 4 finishers    
Inc. Hickory Center 4 finishers    
Inc. Leo 2 finishers    
Inc. Little Turtle 1 finishers    
Inc. Mary Raber 1 finishers    
Inc. Oak View 2 finishers    
Inc. other-indicate school 3 finishers    
Inc. Pierceton 1 finishers    
Inc. South Adams 3 finishers