Elkhart County 4-H Fair Parade 5,000 Road Run

Overall Finish List

July 24, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Conner Sandt Goshen IN 248 19 M 1 Top Fin 16:18.48 5:15/M
2 Andy Williams Wolcottville IN 301 28 M 1 25-29 16:40.41 5:23/M
3 Landon Miller Millersburg IN 200 17 M 1 16-18 17:17.58 5:35/M
4 Atlee Lambright Topeka IN 157 34 M 1 30-34 17:52.63 5:46/M
5 Trevor Miller Goshen IN 207 16 M 2 16-18 17:53.76 5:46/M
6 Jason Barahona Goshen IN 21 16 M 3 16-18 18:34.42 5:59/M
7 Juan Perez Goshen IN 229 18 M 4 16-18 18:34.70 5:59/M
8 Kurt Neufeld Goshen IN 215 28 M 2 25-29 18:40.30 6:01/M
9 Angel Arreola Goshen IN 15 15 M 1 13-15 18:41.75 6:02/M
10 Mark Furkis Ligonier IN 94 60 M 1 60-84 18:50.20 6:05/M
11 Garrett McKee Goshen IN 190 17 M 5 16-18 18:58.01 6:07/M
12 Davis Stutzman Shipshewana IN 281 19 M 1 19-24 18:59.48 6:07/M
13 Peter Casaletto Goshen IN 45 45 M 1 45-49 19:03.15 6:09/M
14 Julio Perez Barcenas Elkhart IN 230 19 M 2 19-24 19:16.96 6:13/M
15 Arron Patrick Elkhart IN 227 29 M 3 25-29 19:17.88 6:13/M
16 Sergei Culp Goshen IN 62 17 M 6 16-18 19:20.14 6:14/M
17 Irving Suarez Goshen IN 283 16 M 7 16-18 19:24.76 6:15/M
18 Marcus Hershberger Nappanee IN 122 18 M 8 16-18 19:26.94 6:16/M
19 Todd Hoffer Etna Green IN 126 49 M 2 45-49 19:29.14 6:17/M
20 Mark Davidhizar Elkhart IN 65 34 M 2 30-34 19:32.24 6:18/M
21 Will Terry Fort Wayne IN 286 16 M 9 16-18 19:42.05 6:21/M
22 Zach Oyer Goshen IN 224 17 M 10 16-18 19:45.00 6:22/M
23 Felipe Abad Goshen IN 2 43 M 1 40-44 19:50.06 6:24/M
24 Laura Gillette Goshen IN 101 31 F 1 Top Fin 19:50.39 6:24/M
25 Joshua Abbs Goshen IN 4 22 M 3 19-24 19:55.44 6:25/M
26 Elmer Schlabach Goshen IN 254 27 M 4 25-29 19:56.02 6:26/M
27 Mason Kintigh Goshen IN 151 18 M 11 16-18 19:58.63 6:26/M
28 Gerardo Abad Goshen IN 3 19 M 4 19-24 20:15.72 6:32/M
29 Henry Dambanemuya South Bend IN 64 26 M 5 25-29 20:26.00 6:35/M
30 Aj Miller Millersburg IN 196 13 M 2 13-15 20:28.00 6:36/M
31 Nick Adkins Goshen IN 9 31 M 3 30-34 20:32.70 6:37/M
32 Kory Kern 325 16 F 1 16-18 20:43.88 6:41/M
33 Christopher Zvers Peru IN 323 49 M 3 45-49 20:47.84 6:42/M
34 Spencer Roose Goshen IN 244 18 M 12 16-18 20:48.29 6:43/M
35 Eugene Yoder Cromwell IN 311 49 M 4 45-49 20:50.15 6:43/M
36 Carmen Yoder Cromwell IN 310 15 F 1 13-15 20:50.66 6:43/M
37 Xander Lerch Ligonier IN 166 16 M 13 16-18 20:55.14 6:45/M
38 Robby Gingerich Millersburg IN 103 27 M 6 25-29 20:56.40 6:45/M
39 Tyler Evers Wakarusa IN 76 16 M 14 16-18 20:58.82 6:46/M
40 Hermilo Garcia Warsaw IN 97 40 M 2 40-44 21:00.00 6:46/M
41 Alex Tyson Goshen IN 290 19 M 5 19-24 21:11.25 6:50/M
42 Salvador Escamilla Elkhart IN 74 17 M 15 16-18 21:15.82 6:51/M
43 Tommy Claxton Goshen IN 49 11 M 1 0-12 21:15.98 6:51/M
44 Amy Walker Milford IN 293 23 F 1 19-24 21:16.65 6:52/M
45 Jerry Brown Goshen IN 38 41 M 3 40-44 21:17.26 6:52/M
46 Ethan Smith Goshen IN 268 12 M 2 0-12 21:19.77 6:53/M
47 Christopher Sanchez Goshen IN 247 16 M 16 16-18 21:41.00 7:00/M
48 Michael Schlabach Goshen IN 256 19 M 6 19-24 21:42.05 7:00/M
49 Zach Sauder Goshen IN 251 20 M 7 19-24 21:42.89 7:00/M
50 Jordan Jones Nappanee IN 143 15 M 3 13-15 21:45.03 7:01/M
51 Mitch Dewitt New Paris IN 68 19 M 8 19-24 21:46.00 7:01/M
52 Felix Garcia Goshengoshen IN 96 34 M 4 30-34 21:46.80 7:01/M
53 Don Williams Middlebury IN 303 32 M 5 30-34 21:52.53 7:03/M
54 Alvaro Romero Elkhart IN 242 45 M 5 45-49 21:53.91 7:04/M
55 Zeb Wall Elkhart IN 294 38 M 1 35-39 21:58.47 7:05/M
56 Dorcas Wingard Topeka IN 304 16 F 2 16-18 21:59.04 7:05/M
57 Brady Hunsberger Goshen IN 137 13 M 4 13-15 22:00.34 7:06/M
58 Aaron Graber Etna Green IN 112 27 M 7 25-29 22:02.64 7:06/M
59 Trent Stump Nappanee IN 280 34 M 6 30-34 22:03.05 7:07/M
60 Floyd Mast New Paris IN 183 29 M 8 25-29 22:08.59 7:08/M
61 Ruben Falcon Goshen IN 77 56 M 1 55-59 22:11.95 7:09/M
62 Alec Brock Millersburg IN 33 19 M 9 19-24 22:15.02 7:11/M
63 Spencer Culp Nappanee IN 63 21 M 10 19-24 22:18.05 7:12/M
64 Asa Brow New Paris IN 34 15 M 5 13-15 22:21.82 7:13/M
65 Juni Schirch Goshen IN 253 22 F 2 19-24 22:25.00 7:14/M
66 Juan Flores Goshen IN 86 44 M 4 40-44 22:25.05 7:14/M
67 Nikola Blazic Winona Lake IN 24 25 M 9 25-29 22:30.21 7:15/M
68 Scott Gould Goshen IN 111 32 M 7 30-34 22:35.61 7:17/M
69 Nathan Abbs Goshen IN 5 27 M 10 25-29 22:37.77 7:18/M
70 Thomas Smith Goshen IN 269 55 M 2 55-59 22:38.28 7:18/M
71 Brenn McKee Goshen IN 189 19 M 11 19-24 22:39.33 7:18/M
72 David Dominguez Goshen IN 69 35 M 2 35-39 22:40.68 7:19/M
73 Giovanni Lopez Elkhart IN 170 44 M 5 40-44 22:41.79 7:19/M
74 Ally Smith Goshen IN 267 17 F 3 16-18 22:42.13 7:19/M
75 Ivor Niggebrugge Mishawaka IN 217 62 M 2 60-84 22:47.79 7:21/M
76 Sam Zepeda Goshen IN 322 55 M 3 55-59 22:50.45 7:22/M
77 Ariana Perez Diener Goshen IN 231 17 F 4 16-18 22:52.07 7:23/M
78 Noah Nisen Goshen IN 220 17 M 17 16-18 22:57.18 7:24/M
79 Vince Tyson Goshen IN 291 19 M 12 19-24 23:24.92 7:33/M
80 Alicia Hertzler Winona Lake IN 123 23 F 3 19-24 23:30.73 7:35/M
81 Fermin Cortez Goshen IN 55 40 M 6 40-44 23:31.76 7:35/M
82 Reyna Garcia Goshen IN 99 31 F 1 30-34 23:33.87 7:36/M
83 Rainer Brow New Paris IN 36 22 M 13 19-24 23:37.57 7:37/M
84 Quinten Hunsberger Goshen IN 139 14 M 6 13-15 23:41.79 7:38/M
85 Vanessa Steiner Elkhart IN 272 18 F 5 16-18 23:43.43 7:39/M
86 Jordan Dreier Goshen IN 72 17 M 18 16-18 23:49.76 7:41/M
87 Lance Martin Goshen IN 178 14 M 7 13-15 23:49.84 7:41/M
88 Brandon Kauffman Goshen IN 145 11 M 3 0-12 23:51.36 7:42/M
89 Zack Contreras Osceola IN 52 15 M 8 13-15 23:53.59 7:42/M
90 Anna Nisen Goshen IN 218 18 F 6 16-18 23:54.09 7:43/M
91 Gregg Lee Elkhart IN 163 48 M 6 45-49 23:54.57 7:43/M
92 Luis Ledezma Goshen IN 161 18 M 19 16-18 23:55.19 7:43/M
93 Galen Mast Goshen IN 184 43 M 7 40-44 23:59.00 7:44/M
94 Steve Freeto Goshen IN 90 41 M 8 40-44 24:07.45 7:47/M
95 Jaimeson King Middlebury IN 149 16 M 20 16-18 24:08.25 7:47/M
96 Mariah King Middlebury IN 150 17 F 7 16-18 24:08.35 7:47/M
97 Eric Wenger Goshen IN 298 23 M 14 19-24 24:10.43 7:48/M
98 Shane Hernley Goshen IN 121 42 M 9 40-44 24:12.97 7:48/M
99 Spencer Doriot Syracuse IN 70 18 M 21 16-18 24:16.53 7:50/M
100 Chynzie Howell Goshen IN 133 11 F 1 0-12 24:17.24 7:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Caleb Zentz Goshen IN 318 17 M 22 16-18 24:18.94 7:50/M
102 Calyn Howell Goshen IN 132 17 F 8 16-18 24:28.10 7:54/M
103 Raul Lacan Goshen IN 156 41 M 10 40-44 24:32.54 7:55/M
104 Julio Rivera Goshen IN 240 34 M 8 30-34 24:32.73 7:55/M
105 Mason Mast Elkhart IN 185 16 M 23 16-18 24:35.27 7:56/M
106 Corbin Taylor Goshen IN 284 16 M 24 16-18 24:35.34 7:56/M
107 Keith Orbin Mishawaka IN 223 48 M 7 45-49 24:38.55 7:57/M
108 Lauren Craig Goshen IN 58 16 F 9 16-18 24:43.19 7:58/M
109 Devon Miller Millersburg IN 198 46 M 8 45-49 24:45.53 7:59/M
110 Garrick Trotter South Bend IN 289 38 M 3 35-39 24:50.11 8:01/M
111 Allen Robinson Goshen IN 241 51 M 1 50-54 24:53.00 8:02/M
112 Enrique Madrid Goshen IN 175 37 M 4 35-39 24:53.33 8:02/M
113 Regan Landis Elkhart IN 158 15 F 2 13-15 24:56.20 8:03/M
114 Dean Warstler Syracuse IN 295 60 M 3 60-84 25:03.78 8:05/M
115 David Fuentes Goshen IN 93 30 M 9 30-34 25:10.01 8:07/M
116 Yuko Baumann Goshen IN 22 47 F 1 45-49 25:12.16 8:08/M
117 Mckenzie Love Goshen IN 171 17 F 10 16-18 25:12.64 8:08/M
118 Ryan McClane Goshen IN 188 41 M 11 40-44 25:12.71 8:08/M
119 Hanna Durbin Middlebury IN 73 16 F 11 16-18 25:12.87 8:08/M
120 Greg Knueve New Haven IN 154 25 M 11 25-29 25:20.00 8:10/M
121 Jamie McBride Elkhart IN 187 19 F 4 19-24 25:20.93 8:10/M
122 Michael Ramey Goshen IN 234 29 M 12 25-29 25:22.26 8:11/M
123 Jessica Evans Granger IN 75 30 F 2 30-34 25:26.86 8:12/M
124 Kenny Martin Goshen IN 177 45 M 9 45-49 25:28.96 8:13/M
125 Mike Stark Elkhart IN 271 55 M 4 55-59 25:33.00 8:15/M
126 Kirsten Graves Goshen IN 115 17 F 12 16-18 25:35.74 8:15/M
127 Erica Reyenga Indianapolis IN 238 32 F 3 30-34 25:35.87 8:15/M
128 Kimberly Harringer Elkhart IN 118 40 F 1 40-44 25:36.39 8:15/M
129 Russell Brown South Bend IN 40 29 M 13 25-29 25:41.79 8:17/M
130 Tristan Martin Goshen IN 180 23 M 15 19-24 25:46.00 8:19/M
131 Caleb Hunsberger Goshen IN 138 39 M 5 35-39 25:48.86 8:19/M
132 Clark Carpenter Goshen IN 43 18 M 25 16-18 25:55.00 8:22/M
133 Jami Mitcham New Paris IN 209 19 M 16 19-24 25:55.84 8:22/M
134 Ryan Wolf South Bend IN 306 43 M 12 40-44 26:01.20 8:24/M
135 Melissa Bailey Goshen IN 19 16 F 13 16-18 26:01.38 8:24/M
136 Alison Bache Middlebury IN 17 14 F 3 13-15 26:01.40 8:24/M
137 Alta Radelich Bristol IN 233 47 F 2 45-49 26:03.65 8:24/M
138 David Ferris Goshen IN 81 32 M 10 30-34 26:05.44 8:25/M
139 Paul Huneryager Elkhart IN 136 51 M 2 50-54 26:06.04 8:25/M
140 Cristian Madrid Goshen IN 174 35 M 6 35-39 26:07.83 8:25/M
141 Chris Ponciroli Goshen IN 232 40 M 13 40-44 26:08.25 8:26/M
142 Carlin Yoder Middlebury IN 309 42 M 14 40-44 26:08.37 8:26/M
143 Terell Miller Middlebury IN 206 11 M 4 0-12 26:11.53 8:27/M
144 David Baer Goshen IN 18 60 M 4 60-84 26:11.91 8:27/M
145 Seth Hoffman New Paris IN 127 21 M 17 19-24 26:13.41 8:27/M
146 Moise Yoder Middlebury IN 313 14 M 9 13-15 26:13.48 8:27/M
147 Mitchell Holsopple Millersburg IN 128 18 M 26 16-18 26:13.68 8:27/M
148 Greg Delagrange Westfield IN 66 33 M 11 30-34 26:20.29 8:30/M
149 Joy Gerig Elkhart IN 100 22 F 5 19-24 26:20.54 8:30/M
150 David Folk Goshen IN 87 52 M 3 50-54 26:23.56 8:31/M
151 Alyssa Adam Goshen IN 8 22 F 6 19-24 26:28.07 8:32/M
152 Megan Miller Goshen IN 203 14 F 4 13-15 26:28.85 8:32/M
153 Sarah Sark Millersburg IN 250 21 F 7 19-24 26:30.94 8:33/M
154 Tom Cartmel Goshen IN 44 52 M 4 50-54 26:31.28 8:33/M
155 Michael Cleveland Wakarusa IN 50 51 M 5 50-54 26:32.34 8:34/M
156 Doug Brown Goshen IN 37 47 M 10 45-49 26:33.98 8:34/M
157 Kalina Reese New Paris IN 237 18 F 14 16-18 26:44.28 8:37/M
158 Peter Martin South Bend IN 179 26 M 14 25-29 26:45.58 8:38/M
159 Laura Schrock Goshen IN 261 15 F 5 13-15 26:46.06 8:38/M
160 Asher Brow New Paris IN 35 20 M 18 19-24 26:47.55 8:38/M
161 Branndi Smith 324 15 F 6 13-15 26:49.36 8:39/M
162 Beatriz Castillo Goshen IN 46 19 F 8 19-24 26:56.01 8:41/M
163 Kent Stucky Goshen IN 279 64 M 5 60-84 26:56.70 8:41/M
164 Jeff Lantzer Goshen IN 160 61 M 6 60-84 27:00.55 8:43/M
165 Jonas Maurer Lagrange IN 186 23 M 19 19-24 27:02.30 8:43/M
166 Jenna Miller Goshen IN 199 16 F 15 16-18 27:11.53 8:46/M
167 Jenna Bradberry Goshen IN 30 15 F 7 13-15 27:11.67 8:46/M
168 Maximino Soto Goshen IN 270 55 M 5 55-59 27:16.19 8:48/M
169 Mike Gingerich Goshen IN 102 44 M 15 40-44 27:16.34 8:48/M
170 Ashley Self Goshen IN 262 28 F 1 25-29 27:21.73 8:49/M
171 Matthew Zentz Goshen IN 319 19 M 20 19-24 27:27.67 8:51/M
172 Jacey Abney Indianapolis IN 7 26 F 2 25-29 27:28.50 8:52/M
173 Brady Abney Goshen IN 6 11 M 5 0-12 27:31.00 8:53/M
174 Joe Camacho Goshen IN 42 35 M 7 35-39 27:36.99 8:54/M
175 Rachel Zentz Goshen IN 320 22 F 9 19-24 27:39.95 8:55/M
176 Kevin Mehl Elkhart IN 195 9 M 6 0-12 27:59.44 9:02/M
177 Andrew Mehl Elkhart IN 192 34 M 12 30-34 28:00.14 9:02/M
178 Sarah Toews Goshen IN 288 24 F 10 19-24 28:01.84 9:02/M
179 Lucas Miller Goshen IN 201 20 M 21 19-24 28:02.29 9:03/M
180 Keegan Miller Goshen IN 208 15 M 10 13-15 28:03.00 9:03/M
181 Steve Norton Goshen IN 221 47 M 11 45-49 28:08.41 9:05/M
182 Cindy Nicely Elkhart IN 216 57 F 1 55-59 28:14.56 9:06/M
183 Olivia Feller Nappanee IN 78 16 F 16 16-18 28:15.01 9:07/M
184 Rachel Wenger Wakarusa IN 299 28 F 3 25-29 28:15.33 9:07/M
185 John Lubbers South Bend IN 172 27 M 15 25-29 28:15.36 9:07/M
186 Daniel Schmucker Nappanee IN 326 29 M 16 25-29 28:17.86 9:07/M
187 Jason Liechty Indianapolis IN 169 27 M 17 25-29 28:18.00 9:08/M
188 Paul Kern Elkhart IN 147 48 M 12 45-49 28:22.02 9:09/M
189 Mark Riege Wakarusa IN 239 56 M 6 55-59 28:22.29 9:09/M
190 Michael Zavor South Bend IN 317 38 M 8 35-39 28:24.20 9:10/M
191 Jessica Schirch South Bend IN 252 24 F 11 19-24 28:25.61 9:10/M
192 Steve Hisey Elkhart IN 125 63 M 7 60-84 28:26.65 9:10/M
193 Steve Klinge Goshen IN 153 37 M 9 35-39 28:26.78 9:10/M
194 Maria Garcia Goshen IN 98 29 F 4 25-29 28:38.95 9:14/M
195 Arturo Marin Goshen IN 176 48 M 13 45-49 28:38.97 9:14/M
196 Josiah Schrock Middleburymiddlebury IN 259 8 M 7 0-12 28:46.96 9:17/M
197 Hannah Fenwick Three Rivers MI 79 13 F 8 13-15 28:47.67 9:17/M
198 Steve Chamness Elkhart IN 47 58 M 7 55-59 28:48.81 9:17/M
199 Kent Lung New Paris IN 173 58 M 8 55-59 28:49.62 9:18/M
200 Orland Miller Middlebury IN 205 56 M 9 55-59 28:57.01 9:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Kellie Bontrager Shipshewana IN 27 36 F 1 35-39 29:05.60 9:23/M
202 Arden Graber Etna Green IN 113 66 M 8 60-84 29:10.28 9:25/M
203 Jerry Wolf Granger IN 305 38 M 10 35-39 29:11.66 9:25/M
204 Mark Grabill Elkhart IN 114 43 M 16 40-44 29:13.19 9:25/M
205 Laura Stringfelow Middlebury IN 278 53 F 1 50-54 29:14.32 9:26/M
206 Brandon Hartzler Middlebury IN 119 29 M 18 25-29 29:15.24 9:26/M
207 Mike Sackett Bronson MI 246 50 M 6 50-54 29:21.06 9:28/M
208 Sarah Glick Goshen IN 105 34 F 4 30-34 29:22.43 9:28/M
209 Brittany Muir Goshen IN 212 30 F 5 30-34 29:27.70 9:30/M
210 Noel Zak Goshen IN 316 17 F 17 16-18 29:50.23 9:37/M
211 Carl Hubbell Goshen IN 134 55 M 10 55-59 29:50.63 9:37/M
212 Mckenna Lee Elkhart IN 164 15 F 9 13-15 29:53.19 9:38/M
213 Abby Lee Elkhart IN 162 16 F 18 16-18 30:19.79 9:47/M
214 Ashley Lester Middlebury IN 167 29 F 5 25-29 30:21.61 9:47/M
215 Maria Brown Goshen IN 39 45 F 3 45-49 30:25.41 9:49/M
216 Floyd Schrock Middleburymiddlebury IN 258 35 M 11 35-39 30:25.47 9:49/M
217 Allison Culp Nappanee IN 61 23 F 12 19-24 30:25.68 9:49/M
218 Nikki Grueser Nappanee IN 117 39 F 2 35-39 30:27.02 9:49/M
219 Jaden Fisher Goshen IN 84 9 M 8 0-12 30:35.05 9:52/M
220 Tina Sharkey Goshen IN 264 49 F 4 45-49 30:36.48 9:52/M
221 Josh Showers Osceola IN 266 30 M 13 30-34 30:36.53 9:52/M
222 Ruperto Hernandez Elkhart IN 120 68 M 9 60-84 30:39.00 9:53/M
223 Jenna Dreier Goshen IN 71 24 F 13 19-24 30:39.03 9:53/M
224 Tyson Frey Goshen IN 91 10 M 9 0-12 30:41.70 9:54/M
225 Matt Fisher Goshen IN 85 42 M 17 40-44 30:45.83 9:55/M
226 Emily Mast Goshen IN 182 18 F 19 16-18 30:48.39 9:56/M
227 Jamie Cooper Middlebury IN 54 35 F 3 35-39 30:53.00 9:58/M
228 Mackenzie Bobeck Millersburg IN 25 17 F 20 16-18 30:54.52 9:58/M
229 Taylor Stidham Millersburg IN 275 19 F 14 19-24 30:54.55 9:58/M
230 Clint Borntrager Goshen IN 29 38 M 12 35-39 31:02.33 10:01/M
231 Timothy Hostetler Millersburg IN 130 17 M 27 16-18 31:06.00 10:02/M
232 Randy Fielder Kalamazoo MI 82 65 M 10 60-84 31:09.83 10:03/M
233 Faith Aukerman Elkhart IN 16 27 F 6 25-29 31:14.04 10:05/M
234 Christopher Johnston Goshen IN 142 27 M 19 25-29 31:15.00 10:05/M
235 Angie Shoemaker Elkhart IN 265 41 F 2 40-44 31:15.16 10:05/M
236 Angie Oliver Elkhart IN 222 47 F 5 45-49 31:20.76 10:06/M
237 Cody Cripe Nappanee IN 60 17 M 28 16-18 31:29.74 10:09/M
238 Aubrey Greene Elkhart IN 116 22 F 15 19-24 31:37.68 10:12/M
239 Brenna Frye Middlebury IN 92 22 F 16 19-24 31:37.83 10:12/M
240 Rebekah Zentz Goshen IN 321 24 F 17 19-24 31:42.30 10:14/M
241 Lydia Nisen Goshen IN 219 12 F 2 0-12 31:42.81 10:14/M
242 Ashley Williams Elkhart IN 302 26 F 7 25-29 31:44.07 10:14/M
243 Kent Kauffman Goshen IN 146 43 M 18 40-44 31:45.73 10:15/M
244 Jamie Stout Zionsville IN 276 33 F 6 30-34 31:52.11 10:17/M
245 Mark Stout Zionsville IN 277 34 M 14 30-34 31:52.67 10:17/M
246 Bryce Styles Goshen IN 282 18 M 29 16-18 32:05.52 10:21/M
247 Nicki Wilhelm Goshen IN 300 18 F 21 16-18 32:05.58 10:21/M
248 Jeffrey Gorball Goshen IN 110 38 M 13 35-39 32:20.58 10:26/M
249 Ken Yoder Goshen IN 312 69 M 11 60-84 32:28.76 10:28/M
250 Mark Myers Syracuse IN 214 53 M 7 50-54 32:32.09 10:30/M
251 Amelia Serafino Winona Lake IN 263 23 F 18 19-24 32:34.35 10:30/M
252 Matthew Wagner Elkhart IN 292 32 M 15 30-34 32:49.89 10:35/M
253 Jeff Stephens Mishawaka IN 273 45 M 14 45-49 32:50.94 10:35/M
254 John Morse Goshen IN 211 65 M 12 60-84 33:00.00 10:39/M
255 Ann Burleson Elkhart IN 41 45 F 6 45-49 33:02.30 10:39/M
256 Elvia Abad Goshen IN 1 37 F 4 35-39 33:06.34 10:41/M
257 Julie Santos Goshen IN 249 22 F 19 19-24 33:12.04 10:43/M
258 Brenda Toews Goshen IN 287 53 F 2 50-54 33:21.53 10:45/M
259 Matt Miller Goshen IN 202 37 M 14 35-39 33:22.96 10:46/M
260 Caitlin Kritzman Millersburg IN 155 27 F 8 25-29 33:27.16 10:47/M
261 Tyler Hostetler Millersburg IN 131 20 M 22 19-24 33:29.00 10:48/M
262 Amber Charette Goshen IN 48 33 F 7 30-34 33:32.69 10:49/M
263 Caitie Yoder Middlebury IN 308 22 F 20 19-24 33:32.84 10:49/M
264 Katrina Godzisz Elkhart IN 107 45 F 7 45-49 33:40.15 10:52/M
265 Kyleena Schlabach Middlebury IN 255 19 F 21 19-24 33:43.37 10:53/M
266 Latisha Schrock Middleburymiddlebury IN 260 12 F 3 0-12 33:51.96 10:55/M
267 Kaylee Hettinger Goshen IN 124 17 F 22 16-18 33:52.66 10:55/M
268 Kaitlyn Reese New Paris IN 236 15 F 10 13-15 33:56.55 10:57/M
269 Tierney Boggs Warsaw IN 26 25 F 9 25-29 33:56.84 10:57/M
270 Julie Reese New Paris IN 235 47 F 8 45-49 33:57.41 10:57/M
271 Joe Mehl Goshen IN 194 27 M 20 25-29 34:04.04 10:59/M
272 Leslie Jarrett Goshen IN 141 19 F 22 19-24 34:07.88 11:00/M
273 Sonny Kliewer Bristol IN 152 34 F 8 30-34 34:12.30 11:02/M
274 Amanda Kindel Bristol IN 148 33 F 9 30-34 34:12.31 11:02/M
275 Maria Galindo Goshen IN 95 26 F 10 25-29 34:13.61 11:02/M
276 Amanda Mehl Goshen IN 191 27 F 11 25-29 34:13.89 11:02/M
277 Matt Lester Middlebury IN 168 29 M 21 25-29 34:22.22 11:05/M
278 Bob Glick Goshen IN 104 64 M 13 60-84 34:31.43 11:08/M
279 Wyatt Morris Goshen IN 210 21 M 23 19-24 35:00.33 11:17/M
280 Marissa Lehman Goshen IN 165 22 F 23 19-24 35:11.66 11:21/M
281 Tasha Jones Goshen IN 144 23 F 24 19-24 35:12.00 11:21/M
282 Rheana Roose Goshen IN 243 21 F 25 19-24 35:12.65 11:21/M
283 Johnny Peebles Goshen IN 228 20 M 24 19-24 35:15.41 11:22/M
284 Cassie Hose Goshen IN 129 22 F 26 19-24 35:16.20 11:23/M
285 Nathan Freel Osceola IN 89 24 M 25 19-24 35:30.69 11:27/M
286 Jade Benton Middlebury IN 23 19 F 27 19-24 35:45.84 11:32/M
287 Matthew Godzisz Elkhart IN 108 11 M 10 0-12 35:58.25 11:36/M
288 Andy Miller Goshen IN 197 40 M 19 40-44 36:19.18 11:43/M
289 Monica Briano Goshen IN 32 24 F 28 19-24 36:35.58 11:48/M
290 Geff Fisher Bristol IN 83 58 M 11 55-59 36:55.90 11:55/M
291 Dana Mehl Goshen IN 193 56 F 2 55-59 37:34.19 12:07/M
292 Karla Briano Goshen IN 31 19 F 29 19-24 37:50.64 12:12/M
293 Bessie Huneryager Elkhart IN 135 47 F 9 45-49 37:59.36 12:15/M
294 Cadence Mast Goshen IN 181 12 F 4 0-12 38:03.04 12:16/M
295 Brooke Yoder Goshen IN 307 33 F 10 30-34 38:05.20 12:17/M
296 Kim Stephens Mishawaka IN 274 43 F 3 40-44 38:18.01 12:21/M
297 Jennifer Allen Elkhart IN 11 42 F 4 40-44 38:18.16 12:21/M
298 Derek Allen Elkhart IN 10 46 M 15 45-49 38:18.80 12:21/M
299 Biname Amundson Goshen IN 13 29 F 12 25-29 38:28.20 12:25/M
300 Mark Zak Goshen IN 315 57 M 12 55-59 38:31.53 12:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Tori Craw Goshen IN 59 21 F 30 19-24 38:47.63 12:31/M
302 Lorae Weaver Goshen IN 296 20 F 31 19-24 38:48.32 12:31/M
303 Dave Ferency South Bend IN 80 72 M 14 60-84 39:24.15 12:43/M
304 Cindy Franklin White Pigeon IN 88 55 F 3 55-59 45:25.97 14:39/M
305 Lawrence Scholl Goshen IN 257 83 M 15 60-84 46:50.00 15:06/M
306 Kara Sackett Colon MI 245 32 F 11 30-34 47:07.46 15:12/M
307 Jonathan Gonzalez Goshen IN 109 20 M 26 19-24 55:28.46 17:54/M
308 Marlow Alvarado Lagrange IN 12 22 M 27 19-24 55:28.73 17:54/M