Friends of Columbian Park Zoo 5K

Age Group Results

July 16, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-70 71-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-70 71-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelly Fields Battle Ground IN 2793 23 17   20:20.07 20:20.43 0:00.36 6:34/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Myah Krintz Monticello IN 658 14 27   21:20.98 21:25.87 0:04.89 6:53/M
2 Kaylan Howard Monticello IN 743 14 43 1:20.10 22:41.08 22:46.31 0:05.23 7:19/M
3 Nicole Nagel West Lafayette IN 512 14 49 1:33.13 22:54.11 22:59.30 0:05.19 7:23/M
4 Bryan Oxender Lafayette IN 2791 14 54 1:47.49 23:08.47 23:13.41 0:04.94 7:28/M
5 Olivia Carithers 615 12 93 3:41.36 25:02.34 25:46.18 0:43.84 8:05/M
6 Sydney King Lafayette IN 714 12 111 4:29.57 25:50.55 26:17.05 0:26.50 8:20/M
7 Shelby Davis Battle Ground IN 747 14 144 5:42.49 27:03.47 27:16.31 0:12.84 8:44/M
8 Kayla Burton West Lafayette IN 2802 14 146 5:54.76 27:15.74 27:21.20 0:05.46 8:47/M
9 Caroline Hanback Lafayette IN 311 13 147 5:55.83 27:16.81 27:24.06 0:07.25 8:48/M
10 Sachina Yano West Lafayette IN 166 9 178 7:22.89 28:43.87 28:47.95 0:04.08 9:16/M
11 Leeann Wainscott Lafayette IN 93 11 190 7:40.23 29:01.21 29:58.03 0:56.82 9:22/M
12 Emma Spear Lafayette IN 416 9 201 7:53.21 29:14.19 29:34.54 0:20.35 9:26/M
13 Alexandria Strauch Lafayette IN 705 12 218 8:28.47 29:49.45 29:53.98 0:04.53 9:37/M
14 Evie Redding Crawfordsville IN 385 13 268 10:37.93 31:58.91 32:24.56 0:25.65 10:19/M
15 Lyra Chen West Lafayette IN 219 10 287 11:27.92 32:48.90 34:31.22 1:42.32 10:35/M
16 Alexandra Peters West Lafayette IN 106 10 307 12:14.13 33:35.11 34:16.50 0:41.39 10:50/M
17 Lauren Kovich West Lafayette IN 633 9 365 13:59.74 35:20.72 35:33.57 0:12.85 11:24/M
18 Gracelyn Weiss Lafayette IN 2811 6 428 16:39.30 38:00.28 38:53.61 0:53.33 12:15/M
19 Harper Masson West Lafayette IN 681 10 434 16:52.51 38:13.49 38:49.70 0:36.21 12:20/M
20 Keely Frier Lafayette IN 725 7 437 16:55.96 38:16.94 38:52.23 0:35.29 12:21/M
21 Abby Newton Kirklin IN 620 11 451 17:57.87 39:18.85 40:36.70 1:17.85 12:41/M
22 Audrey Ward 407 10 453 18:04.29 39:25.27 39:25.27 12:43/M
23 Clara Sands West Lafayette IN 587 9 456 18:29.66 39:50.64 39:54.72 0:04.08 12:51/M
24 Mary Ward 408 7 467 18:54.66 40:15.64 40:22.74 0:07.10 12:59/M
25 Veda Duttlinger West Lafayette IN 61 9 480 19:35.41 40:56.39 44:05.59 3:09.20 13:12/M
26 Reese Howard Lafayette IN 306 8 486 20:18.64 41:39.62 42:54.67 1:15.05 13:26/M
27 Francesca Corti West Lafayette IN 132 14 494 20:39.51 42:00.49 44:17.27 2:16.78 13:33/M
28 Savannah Black Greencastle IN 700 11 519 22:27.47 43:48.45 44:01.63 0:13.18 14:08/M
29 Maya Gaeta Lafayette IN 2815 11 548 24:21.98 45:42.96 46:41.29 0:58.33 14:45/M
30 Isabelle Glover Lafayette IN 611 7 557 25:14.95 46:35.93 47:25.71 0:49.78 15:02/M
31 Madison Howard Lafayette IN 305 13 561 25:35.94 46:56.92 48:13.02 1:16.10 15:08/M
32 Kennedy Sutton Lafayette IN 188 12 571 26:22.48 47:43.46 48:53.85 1:10.39 15:24/M
33 Lucy Edmundson West Lafayette IN 96 8 582 27:30.14 48:51.12 50:21.00 1:29.88 15:45/M
34 Leah Hosler West Lafayette IN 419 10 586 27:40.83 49:01.81 49:37.82 0:36.01 15:49/M
35 Lauren Yeagy Lafayette IN 595 14 599 28:49.91 50:10.89 50:43.11 0:32.22 16:11/M
36 Lana Kapapa Lafayette IN 262 9 617 29:24.10 50:45.08 54:35.95 3:50.87 16:22/M
37 Charlotte Glover Lafayette IN 729 5 624 29:41.24 51:02.22 51:52.36 0:50.14 16:28/M
38 Safiro Alvarado Lafayette IN 324 14 671 32:35.03 53:56.01 57:37.59 3:41.58 17:24/M
39 Jordyn Riegle Attica IN 251 12 690 33:23.72 54:44.70 55:56.95 1:12.25 17:39/M
40 Monique Townsend Attica IN 381 12 691 33:25.41 54:46.39 55:57.35 1:10.96 17:40/M
41 Lydia Blankenship Lafayette IN 639 12 693 33:27.97 54:48.95 56:06.89 1:17.94 17:41/M
42 Hanna Molter Lafayette IN 248 9 708 34:33.86 55:54.84 56:06.38 0:11.54 18:02/M
43 Teagan Fording West Lafayette IN 622 8 709 34:44.95 56:05.93 57:32.70 1:26.77 18:05/M
44 Carlee Ewing Lafayette IN 586 9 730 36:56.12 58:17.10 59:50.03 1:32.93 18:48/M
45 Jessica Miller Lafayette IN 376 5 744 40:19.40 1:01:40.38 1:03:20.41 1:40.03 19:54/M
46 Sammie Corbin Lafayette IN 326 7 751 40:35.20 1:01:56.18 1:02:49.72 0:53.54 19:59/M
47 Quinn Thomas Lafayette IN 212 13 762 44:01.30 1:05:22.28 1:06:58.09 1:35.81 21:05/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelsey Dugger Crawfordsville IN 276 16 30   21:32.42 21:35.97 0:03.55 6:57/M
2 Kate Cunningham West Lafayette IN 572 16 32 0:06.86 21:39.28 21:44.53 0:05.25 6:59/M
3 Whitney Kinser Lafayette IN 2756 18 59 1:58.68 23:31.10 24:30.70 0:59.60 7:35/M
4 Olivia Bangert Lafayette IN 402 15 72 2:35.55 24:07.97 25:07.64 0:59.67 7:47/M
5 Kaitlyn Phillippo Lafayette IN 70 17 77 2:49.27 24:21.69 24:23.47 0:01.78 7:51/M
6 Tehya Logan Lafayette IN 327 15 148 5:47.66 27:20.08 27:23.76 0:03.68 8:49/M
7 Mckenna Moore Galveston IN 523 16 170 6:58.16 28:30.58 28:53.15 0:22.57 9:12/M
8 Sydney Bastian Romney IN 536 19 171 7:01.18 28:33.60 28:49.12 0:15.52 9:13/M
9 Nia Jeffrey Lafayette IN 635 15 185 7:24.37 28:56.79 29:40.93 0:44.14 9:20/M
10 Kara Riley Logansport IN 734 15 188 7:27.10 28:59.52 29:21.93 0:22.41 9:21/M
11 Alyson Smith West Lafayette IN 270 16 193 7:35.45 29:07.87 29:19.62 0:11.75 9:24/M
12 Madilyn Hasler 397 16 225 8:35.61 30:08.03 30:17.87 0:09.84 9:43/M
13 Rachel Shockney Lafayette IN 676 18 230 8:45.14 30:17.56 30:28.28 0:10.72 9:46/M
14 Destiney Snowberger Monticello IN 460 19 267 10:22.26 31:54.68 32:11.36 0:16.68 10:17/M
15 Savannah Krug Westpoint IN 343 19 313 12:10.74 33:43.16 34:33.40 0:50.24 10:53/M
16 Reilley Russell Lafayette IN 2764 15 329 12:47.11 34:19.53 34:41.25 0:21.72 11:04/M
17 Kaybre Lafon Lafayette IN 578 15 349 13:12.05 34:44.47 35:28.25 0:43.78 11:12/M
18 Maggie Taul Lafayette IN 374 15 351 13:16.47 34:48.89 34:55.36 0:06.47 11:14/M
19 Kirstne Rhine Lafayette IN 2769 19 375 14:20.23 35:52.65 36:09.04 0:16.39 11:34/M
20 Vyctoria Gardner New Market IN 739 15 400 15:38.37 37:10.79 37:24.56 0:13.77 11:59/M
21 Emma Folkerts Lafayette IN 646 15 436 16:44.27 38:16.69 39:22.62 1:05.93 12:21/M
22 Brenda Murillo Lafayette IN 149 18 446 17:30.12 39:02.54 40:09.70 1:07.16 12:35/M
23 Marlen Xique Lafayette IN 486 17 447 17:31.52 39:03.94 40:11.45 1:07.51 12:36/M
24 Keana Jeffrey Lafayette IN 636 19 461 18:28.16 40:00.58 40:44.88 0:44.30 12:54/M
25 Maggie Marshall Attica IN 533 15 490 20:13.98 41:46.40 42:49.77 1:03.37 13:28/M
26 Ria Greer West Lafayette IN 118 19 497 20:38.25 42:10.67 42:50.96 0:40.29 13:36/M
27 Briana Gray West Lafayette IN 119 19 498 20:38.63 42:11.05 42:50.85 0:39.80 13:36/M
28 Ashlyn Orem Frankfort IN 75 19 547 24:08.25 45:40.67 45:57.52 0:16.85 14:44/M
29 Addison Clark West Lafayette IN 629 15 567 25:40.76 47:13.18 48:09.41 0:56.23 15:14/M
30 Coriden Schilling Mulberry IN 35 17 607 28:58.37 50:30.79 50:53.83 0:23.04 16:17/M
31 Alexis Fox Lafayette IN 76 19 632 29:45.33 51:17.75 52:48.48 1:30.73 16:33/M
32 Carlie Marlow Rensselaer IN 104 15 657 31:19.38 52:51.80 53:31.41 0:39.61 17:03/M
33 Nola Lohman Lafayette IN 301 15 686 33:10.09 54:42.51 56:09.60 1:27.09 17:39/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kirsten Zambon Lafayette IN 254 25 22   20:54.89 20:59.05 0:04.16 6:45/M
2 Vanessa Bores Lafayette IN 377 28 62 2:44.25 23:39.14 24:32.41 0:53.27 7:38/M
3 Katie Pechin West Lafayette IN 517 27 78 3:30.82 24:25.71 24:32.20 0:06.49 7:53/M
4 Sarah Mueller Lafayette IN 141 24 88 4:00.46 24:55.35 25:08.15 0:12.80 8:02/M
5 Jen Werner West Lafayette IN 313 21 101 4:30.38 25:25.27 25:28.74 0:03.47 8:12/M
6 Jennifer Woodyard Lafayette IN 137 22 108 4:43.97 25:38.86 25:51.99 0:13.13 8:16/M
7 Kaitlyn O'Donnell Lafayette IN 134 22 126 5:29.42 26:24.31 26:32.80 0:08.49 8:31/M
8 Gayatri Mazgaonkar Columbus IN 171 20 145 6:12.16 27:07.05 28:30.60 1:23.55 8:45/M
9 Melissa Summers Pittsboro IN 625 29 156 7:05.85 28:00.74 28:15.04 0:14.30 9:02/M
10 Achylina Greer Wingate IN 2804 21 157 7:07.05 28:01.94 28:16.84 0:14.90 9:02/M
11 Emily Whitehead Lafayette IN 177 28 182 7:59.65 28:54.54 29:33.97 0:39.43 9:19/M
12 Laura O'Shaughnessey Lafayette IN 491 29 191 8:11.95 29:06.84 29:34.24 0:27.40 9:23/M
13 Joanna Johnson Lafayette IN 291 22 207 8:34.09 29:28.98 29:58.90 0:29.92 9:30/M
14 Lillian Carey Lafayette IN 672 27 211 8:46.92 29:41.81 30:16.91 0:35.10 9:35/M
15 Leslie Whonsetler Lafayette IN 494 25 212 8:47.27 29:42.16 30:17.14 0:34.98 9:35/M
16 Ashley Cheever Lafayette IN 666 29 217 8:54.45 29:49.34 30:47.87 0:58.53 9:37/M
17 Brittany Parr Lafayette IN 2803 25 227 9:21.48 30:16.37 30:31.27 0:14.90 9:46/M
18 Jaclyn Lewis West Lafayette IN 2806 22 233 9:37.71 30:32.60 30:47.93 0:15.33 9:51/M
19 Sara Werner Lafayette IN 682 28 238 9:58.27 30:53.16 31:12.18 0:19.02 9:58/M
20 Morgan Hasler 395 20 246 10:29.81 31:24.70 31:34.45 0:09.75 10:08/M
21 Ilene Armstrong West Lafayette IN 490 22 249 10:36.84 31:31.73 31:56.47 0:24.74 10:10/M
22 Kelsey Harding Lafayette IN 216 20 256 10:43.21 31:38.10 31:56.43 0:18.33 10:12/M
23 Megan Allen Greenwood IN 125 27 273 11:15.35 32:10.24 33:08.82 0:58.58 10:23/M
24 Deanna Rose Draper Lafayette IN 2795 21 275 11:18.28 32:13.17 32:13.17 0:00.00 10:24/M
25 Lauren Garskie Bowling Green OH 220 28 278 11:28.01 32:22.90 32:50.04 0:27.14 10:26/M
26 Grace Knox Lafayette IN 68 27 293 12:04.29 32:59.18 33:40.91 0:41.73 10:38/M
27 Chelsea Sullivan Lafayette IN 589 29 294 12:04.67 32:59.56 33:23.77 0:24.21 10:38/M
28 Larissa Seabolt Lafayette IN 84 28 316 12:51.60 33:46.49 34:39.24 0:52.75 10:54/M
29 Charlotte Kalish West Lafayette IN 657 29 326 13:15.45 34:10.34 35:04.22 0:53.88 11:01/M
30 Ashley Fritz Lafayette IN 278 24 327 13:15.58 34:10.47 34:56.10 0:45.63 11:01/M
31 Sara Laws Lafayette IN 20 27 330 13:25.75 34:20.64 34:59.37 0:38.73 11:05/M
32 Laura Garcia Lafayette IN 2743 20 331 13:26.86 34:21.75 34:33.64 0:11.89 11:05/M
33 Ashley Wien West Lafayette IN 401 27 335 13:31.25 34:26.14 35:01.78 0:35.64 11:06/M
34 Stacey Dearing Lafayette IN 361 29 350 13:50.94 34:45.83 35:15.88 0:30.05 11:13/M
35 Emily Hummels West Lafayette IN 2783 20 353 13:55.32 34:50.21 35:07.98 0:17.77 11:14/M
36 Allison Overman Lafayette IN 673 28 355 13:57.55 34:52.44 35:58.91 1:06.47 11:15/M
37 Kaitlyn Deford Lafayette IN 372 20 356 13:57.82 34:52.71 35:22.35 0:29.64 11:15/M
38 Emily Bollock Lafayette IN 169 25 369 14:31.43 35:26.32 36:11.11 0:44.79 11:26/M
39 Alex Ancil Lafayette IN 433 24 372 14:43.88 35:38.77 35:57.27 0:18.50 11:30/M
40 Jess Munn Monticello IN 468 24 380 15:08.45 36:03.34 37:07.40 1:04.06 11:38/M
41 Jennifer Barrett Shelby MI 168 22 383 15:10.89 36:05.78 37:28.71 1:22.93 11:38/M
42 Jenny Lin Lafayette IN 605 28 384 15:11.25 36:06.14 37:15.19 1:09.05 11:39/M
43 Jersey Lattimore Delphi IN 497 20 387 15:22.67 36:17.56 37:13.81 0:56.25 11:42/M
44 Shelby Wagner Lafayette IN 164 20 390 15:34.35 36:29.24 37:57.10 1:27.86 11:46/M
45 Ariel Gerrard Lafayette IN 543 23 391 15:35.92 36:30.81 36:30.81 11:46/M
46 Rhiannon Ryder Lafayette IN 660 27 394 15:43.27 36:38.16 37:23.11 0:44.95 11:49/M
47 Jenna Williams West Lafayette IN 712 28 399 16:02.77 36:57.66 37:51.49 0:53.83 11:55/M
48 Beth McFarland South Bend IN 621 29 405 16:26.58 37:21.47 38:42.18 1:20.71 12:03/M
49 Sabrina Meerzo Warsaw IN 464 24 406 16:28.73 37:23.62 38:19.36 0:55.74 12:04/M
50 Allyson Fischlin West Lafayette IN 670 24 419 16:46.80 37:41.69 39:05.88 1:24.19 12:09/M
51 Maria MacLeod Lafayette IN 307 20 432 17:14.63 38:09.52 39:25.57 1:16.05 12:18/M
52 Jordan Jones 297 23 443 17:55.14 38:50.03 39:35.76 0:45.73 12:32/M
53 Abby Everette Lafayette IN 81 21 444 17:59.75 38:54.64 40:04.22 1:09.58 12:33/M
54 Somer Eckert Richmond IN 551 20 450 18:21.86 39:16.75 40:39.66 1:22.91 12:40/M
55 Kelsey Bennett Flora IN 214 25 472 19:39.82 40:34.71 42:15.20 1:40.49 13:05/M
56 Kassidy Garriott Rossville IN 365 21 473 19:40.11 40:35.00 42:15.17 1:40.17 13:05/M
57 Jamie Nagel Lafayette IN 296 28 478 20:01.22 40:56.11 44:05.71 3:09.60 13:12/M
58 Chelsea Nelson Lafayette IN 719 28 491 20:57.92 41:52.81 42:56.31 1:03.50 13:30/M
59 Brittany Powell Kokomo IN 110 28 493 20:59.17 41:54.06 42:38.62 0:44.56 13:31/M
60 Chelsea Moudy Lafayette IN 80 27 502 21:58.23 42:53.12 44:02.35 1:09.23 13:50/M
61 Aubrey Sutherlin Greencastle IN 264 21 507 22:05.72 43:00.61 44:15.61 1:15.00 13:52/M
62 Kaitlyn Landis Lafayette IN 699 24 511 22:17.03 43:11.92 43:11.92 13:56/M
63 Jenny Smith Lafayette IN 359 22 540 24:20.17 45:15.06 45:45.42 0:30.36 14:36/M
64 Courtney Clouser Frankfort IN 74 29 550 24:50.00 45:44.89 46:00.71 0:15.82 14:45/M
65 Jacquelyn Randolet Indianapolis IN 3 28 558 25:50.73 46:45.62 47:36.00 0:50.38 15:05/M
66 Kelly Ronald Lafayette IN 750 28 559 25:50.82 46:45.71 47:36.00 0:50.29 15:05/M
67 Amanda Lumpkin Lafayette IN 46 24 566 26:16.61 47:11.50 47:22.21 0:10.71 15:13/M
68 Mandy Chalk Lafayette IN 452 28 577 27:25.43 48:20.32 49:23.93 1:03.61 15:35/M
69 Janet Caballero Lafayette IN 120 28 585 28:05.66 49:00.55 50:22.66 1:22.11 15:48/M
70 Tabitha Yokley Lafayette IN 502 28 593 28:40.85 49:35.74 50:36.62 1:00.88 16:00/M
71 Haley Kunkel Crawfordsville IN 25 27 596 29:10.68 50:05.57 50:34.32 0:28.75 16:09/M
72 Natalia Rodriguez Lafayette IN 442 21 601 29:22.43 50:17.32 50:39.56 0:22.24 16:13/M
73 Lauren Ackerman Monticello IN 707 27 614 29:44.23 50:39.12 51:43.70 1:04.58 16:20/M
74 Kayla Winchester Oxford IN 525 29 626 30:13.58 51:08.47 52:39.78 1:31.31 16:30/M
75 Ilana Stonebraker Lafayette IN 451 29 630 30:19.80 51:14.69 52:17.39 1:02.70 16:32/M
76 Sheridan Fox Lafayette IN 78 21 635 30:31.04 51:25.93 52:49.44 1:23.51 16:35/M
77 Kathy Baltz Indianapolis IN 722 28 636 30:37.43 51:32.32 52:28.26 0:55.94 16:37/M
78 Shelby Seager Mulberry IN 553 25 667 32:55.93 53:50.82 54:34.69 0:43.87 17:22/M
79 Kelsie Neal West Lafayette IN 547 23 669 32:56.40 53:51.29 54:08.29 0:17.00 17:22/M
80 Itzia Alvarado Lafayette IN 322 24 672 33:03.45 53:58.34 57:39.23 3:40.89 17:25/M
81 Samantha Marshall Lafayette IN 531 25 674 33:07.33 54:02.22 55:07.35 1:05.13 17:26/M
82 Alyx Maxwell Delphi IN 342 23 678 33:25.96 54:20.85 54:32.02 0:11.17 17:32/M
83 Brittany Blair Lafayette IN 94 29 681 33:44.69 54:39.58 55:51.27 1:11.69 17:38/M
84 Chelsie Bullock Fishers IN 238 29 684 33:46.14 54:41.03 56:19.58 1:38.55 17:38/M
85 Megan Vaught Lafayette IN 717 27 687 33:47.62 54:42.51 56:50.36 2:07.85 17:39/M
86 Laura Henry West Lafayette IN 181 26 700 33:56.18 54:51.07 56:04.27 1:13.20 17:42/M
87 Kim Watson Lafayette IN 574 29 715 35:34.63 56:29.52 57:45.00 1:15.48 18:13/M
88 Ashlyn Imus Idaville IN 348 26 728 37:19.06 58:13.95 59:46.86 1:32.91 18:47/M
89 Lara Moore Fishers IN 242 27 734 38:17.61 59:12.50 1:01:09.46 1:56.96 19:06/M
90 Sara Lynn Lafayette IN 273 25 745 40:46.67 1:01:41.56 1:03:18.12 1:36.56 19:54/M
91 Angelique Lynn Lafayette IN 272 23 746 40:47.07 1:01:41.96 1:03:18.79 1:36.83 19:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deanne Aavang Lafayette IN 29 35 34   21:52.10 21:54.45 0:02.35 7:03/M
2 Meredith McCain Escondido CA 72 36 40 0:16.65 22:08.75 22:10.28 0:01.53 7:08/M
3 Betsy Bolden 391 32 60 1:40.64 23:32.74 23:51.73 0:18.99 7:35/M
4 Leanne McEroy Lebanon IN 2777 30 73 2:15.97 24:08.07 24:18.20 0:10.13 7:47/M
5 Kelli Metzger Lafayette IN 409 33 76 2:29.01 24:21.11 24:41.47 0:20.36 7:51/M
6 Bridget Wilkinson Lafayette IN 720 31 79 2:34.71 24:26.81 24:45.58 0:18.77 7:53/M
7 Lindsey Huffman West Lafayette IN 18 35 82 2:48.66 24:40.76 24:42.77 0:02.01 7:57/M
8 Brittney Clayton Lafayette IN 503 31 83 2:52.11 24:44.21 24:45.62 0:01.41 7:59/M
9 Crystal Breon Lafayette IN 165 33 92 3:08.67 25:00.77 25:21.64 0:20.87 8:04/M
10 Else Fenn West Lafayette IN 421 34 123 4:26.13 26:18.23 26:38.24 0:20.01 8:29/M
11 Meghan Badylak Lafayette IN 435 31 131 4:35.93 26:28.03 26:46.99 0:18.96 8:32/M
12 Tamra Ludlow Lafayette IN 709 36 136 4:47.76 26:39.86 26:53.67 0:13.81 8:36/M
13 Joni Koerner Lafayette IN 217 31 137 4:49.72 26:41.82 27:21.58 0:39.76 8:36/M
14 Angie Brownfield Morocco IN 256 36 139 5:02.22 26:54.32 27:11.67 0:17.35 8:41/M
15 Shana Wainscott Lafayette IN 91 32 149 5:28.04 27:20.14 28:16.12 0:55.98 8:49/M
16 Kathryn Madary Lafayette IN 740 35 155 6:07.57 27:59.67 28:11.05 0:11.38 9:02/M
17 Bethany Butson 540 32 159 6:15.15 28:07.25 28:24.60 0:17.35 9:04/M
18 Stephanie Ferguson Lafayette IN 274 32 161 6:19.97 28:12.07 28:24.49 0:12.42 9:06/M
19 Carmen Hysong Lafayette IN 730 38 175 6:46.65 28:38.75 29:35.43 0:56.68 9:14/M
20 Kendra Fearnow Frankfort IN 52 34 176 6:47.86 28:39.96 28:54.25 0:14.29 9:15/M
21 Pam Fisher West Lafayette IN 2757 38 192 7:14.83 29:06.93 29:19.08 0:12.15 9:23/M
22 Natasha Ricks Monon IN 235 31 194 7:15.99 29:08.09 29:23.66 0:15.57 9:24/M
23 Lisa King Lafayette IN 2750 34 195 7:18.78 29:10.88 29:23.89 0:13.01 9:25/M
24 Wakako Matsumoto Lafayette IN 45 36 197 7:20.89 29:12.99 30:14.53 1:01.54 9:25/M
25 Casey Dexter Lafayette IN 370 36 200 7:21.77 29:13.87 29:33.12 0:19.25 9:25/M
26 Shannon Hepburn Carey West Lafayette IN 213 33 204 7:26.73 29:18.83 29:51.27 0:32.44 9:27/M
27 Monica O'Neil Lafayette IN 88 34 216 7:53.29 29:45.39 30:19.18 0:33.79 9:36/M
28 Bristel Strauch Lafayette IN 704 35 219 7:57.72 29:49.82 29:54.22 0:04.40 9:37/M
29 Michelle Harding Lafayette IN 736 36 221 8:03.97 29:56.07 30:21.07 0:25.00 9:39/M
30 Aubree Whaley Lafayette IN 2751 31 222 8:09.38 30:01.48 31:13.85 1:12.37 9:41/M
31 Sandy Morrow Lafayette IN 2775 31 223 8:09.84 30:01.94 31:13.88 1:11.94 9:41/M
32 Ashley Brunton Lafayette IN 2789 34 228 8:24.37 30:16.47 34:38.92 4:22.45 9:46/M
33 Stephanie Spear Lafayette IN 415 39 236 8:51.85 30:43.95 30:43.95 9:55/M
34 Jeanna Jones Pine Village IN 454 34 237 9:00.09 30:52.19 31:26.75 0:34.56 9:57/M
35 Jaime Williams Lafayette IN 21 39 242 9:04.97 30:57.07 31:20.58 0:23.51 9:59/M
36 Aimee Ness Battle Ground IN 230 39 244 9:31.81 31:23.91 31:47.86 0:23.95 10:07/M
37 Kara Reagan Lafayette IN 427 32 252 9:43.46 31:35.56 32:41.62 1:06.06 10:11/M
38 Karina Quiroz Lafayette IN 43 36 254 9:45.21 31:37.31 32:03.83 0:26.52 10:12/M
39 Melissa Wilkes Lafayette IN 286 35 255 9:45.64 31:37.74 32:03.85 0:26.11 10:12/M
40 Christie O'Brien Dayton IN 32 37 257 9:46.39 31:38.49 31:46.31 0:07.82 10:12/M
41 Crystal Chaisson Lakeland FL 691 38 260 9:48.98 31:41.08 32:18.09 0:37.01 10:13/M
42 Stacey Hays Lafayette IN 175 30 276 10:22.94 32:15.04 33:05.55 0:50.51 10:24/M
43 Jennifer Kerkhoff Lafayette IN 557 31 281 10:41.92 32:34.02 33:26.84 0:52.82 10:30/M
44 Jessica Loflen San Diego CA 73 33 283 10:45.44 32:37.54 33:02.17 0:24.63 10:31/M
45 Amanda Bean West Lafayette IN 362 31 295 11:07.60 32:59.70 33:24.15 0:24.45 10:38/M
46 Jennifer Gardner New Market IN 738 38 299 11:26.38 33:18.48 33:32.96 0:14.48 10:45/M
47 Cassie Gillan Crawfordsville IN 600 31 303 11:40.19 33:32.29 33:52.23 0:19.94 10:49/M
48 Carisa Ragan Lafayette IN 599 32 304 11:40.65 33:32.75 33:52.56 0:19.81 10:49/M
49 Alison Dice Lafayette IN 332 37 306 11:41.75 33:33.85 33:54.07 0:20.22 10:49/M
50 Brittany Klemz Fair Oaks IN 127 31 310 11:45.55 33:37.65 34:35.52 0:57.87 10:51/M
51 Jamie Dunn Frankfort IN 665 31 311 11:48.68 33:40.78 34:39.48 0:58.70 10:52/M
52 Kenitra Hammac West Lafayette IN 191 36 312 11:49.21 33:41.31 34:11.80 0:30.49 10:52/M
53 Brenda Johnson Lafayette IN 85 32 314 11:52.70 33:44.80 34:37.80 0:53.00 10:53/M
54 Mavreen Tuvilla West Lafayette IN 174 31 315 11:53.21 33:45.31 33:49.49 0:04.18 10:53/M
55 Amanda High Brookston IN 4 30 322 12:11.23 34:03.33 35:31.53 1:28.20 10:59/M
56 Amber Garrison Logansport IN 522 35 328 12:21.21 34:13.31 35:07.33 0:54.02 11:02/M
57 Monica Warmoth Clarks Hill IN 573 37 333 12:33.57 34:25.67 34:30.46 0:04.79 11:06/M
58 Amber Martin Lafayette IN 713 39 337 12:35.18 34:27.28 35:29.68 1:02.40 11:07/M
59 Tiffany Lyle West Lafayette IN 602 32 345 12:42.22 34:34.32 34:52.94 0:18.62 11:09/M
60 Carolyn Johnson Lafayette IN 82 32 346 12:46.38 34:38.48 35:02.69 0:24.21 11:10/M
61 April Pate West Lafayette IN 280 39 347 12:46.81 34:38.91 35:29.79 0:50.88 11:10/M
62 Melissa Swathwood Lafayette IN 40 34 354 13:00.17 34:52.27 35:59.11 1:06.84 11:15/M
63 Melissa Kovich West Lafayette IN 632 37 364 13:28.31 35:20.41 35:33.29 0:12.88 11:24/M
64 Hirra Suiter Lafayette IN 294 37 366 13:30.38 35:22.48 36:28.33 1:05.85 11:25/M
65 Kim Yenerich Lafayette IN 295 33 367 13:30.50 35:22.60 36:28.56 1:05.96 11:25/M
66 Abbey Plawecki Indianapolis IN 245 32 370 13:40.86 35:32.96 36:20.66 0:47.70 11:28/M
67 Erin Steinfort West Lafayette IN 224 32 388 14:26.45 36:18.55 37:17.78 0:59.23 11:43/M
68 Tara Raber Delphi IN 2790 33 392 14:44.13 36:36.23 37:47.18 1:10.95 11:48/M
69 Christie Wentland Attica IN 99 30 401 15:20.79 37:12.89 38:04.30 0:51.41 12:00/M
70 Julie Grubb Lafayette IN 2787 31 403 15:24.07 37:16.17 38:24.46 1:08.29 12:01/M
71 Natalie Betz Lafayette IN 196 38 421 16:02.23 37:54.33 38:28.87 0:34.54 12:14/M
72 Kristy Frier Lafayette IN 724 36 423 16:02.74 37:54.84 38:29.07 0:34.23 12:14/M
73 Sara Dobrin Lafayette IN 2755 36 438 16:34.06 38:26.16 38:30.07 0:03.91 12:24/M
74 Rachel Uilk West Lafayette IN 630 39 442 16:52.50 38:44.60 39:33.45 0:48.85 12:30/M
75 Brianne Paugh Lafayette IN 79 36 445 17:02.62 38:54.72 40:04.17 1:09.45 12:33/M
76 Courtney Shuey Lafayette IN 631 37 449 17:16.66 39:08.76 39:19.39 0:10.63 12:37/M
77 Angie Newton Kirklin IN 619 39 452 17:27.36 39:19.46 40:37.43 1:17.97 12:41/M
78 Sarah Allard Lafayette IN 285 34 457 18:00.15 39:52.25 40:38.00 0:45.75 12:52/M
79 April Lyons West Lafayette IN 689 38 459 18:02.99 39:55.09 39:59.14 0:04.05 12:53/M
80 Michelle Carney Lafayette IN 180 36 466 18:20.14 40:12.24 40:48.61 0:36.37 12:58/M
81 Laura Ward Lafayette IN 405 38 468 18:23.67 40:15.77 40:22.85 0:07.08 12:59/M
82 Hilary Cooke West Lafayette IN 648 39 477 19:01.29 40:53.39 42:09.66 1:16.27 13:11/M
83 Nicole Duttlinger West Lafayette IN 60 35 479 19:04.07 40:56.17 44:05.84 3:09.67 13:12/M
84 April Lee Lafayette IN 356 32 500 20:34.36 42:26.46 46:25.41 3:58.95 13:41/M
85 Amanda Fisher Lafayette IN 564 32 504 21:04.93 42:57.03 43:59.69 1:02.66 13:51/M
86 Melissa Sperry Linden IN 562 37 508 21:15.76 43:07.86 43:45.94 0:38.08 13:55/M
87 Andrea McArthur Crawfordsville IN 133 35 509 21:16.19 43:08.29 43:46.03 0:37.74 13:55/M
88 Valerie Johnson Lafayette IN 617 34 517 21:44.97 43:37.07 44:56.87 1:19.80 14:04/M
89 Stephanie Kurtz Lafayette IN 16 30 520 21:59.74 43:51.84 45:08.68 1:16.84 14:09/M
90 Emily Adams Greencastle IN 508 39 521 21:59.80 43:51.90 44:05.50 0:13.60 14:09/M
91 Rebecca Roberts Greencastle IN 410 32 522 22:00.01 43:52.11 44:05.54 0:13.43 14:09/M
92 Brooke Krug Morocco IN 227 33 527 22:30.08 44:22.18 45:17.66 0:55.48 14:19/M
93 Elizabeth Garcilazo West Lafayette IN 367 36 532 22:42.85 44:34.95 45:40.11 1:05.16 14:23/M
94 Emily Young Lafayette IN 90 33 537 23:11.15 45:03.25 46:18.93 1:15.68 14:32/M
95 Cathy Woodard Lafayette IN 467 30 551 24:01.55 45:53.65 46:52.55 0:58.90 14:48/M
96 Sara Cosgray Battle Ground IN 192 33 552 24:03.84 45:55.94 46:31.59 0:35.65 14:49/M
97 Jennifer Inbody Lafayette IN 28 33 553 24:10.15 46:02.25 47:24.40 1:22.15 14:51/M
98 Cami Owens Brookston IN 484 38 554 24:10.23 46:02.33 47:24.34 1:22.01 14:51/M
99 Crystal McFoulard Lafayette IN 2776 33 562 25:14.58 47:06.68 48:18.16 1:11.48 15:12/M
100 Erica Lanore West Lafayette IN 556 31 563 25:15.75 47:07.85 47:42.48 0:34.63 15:12/M
101 Brandy Sutton Lafayette IN 187 35 575 26:11.15 48:03.25 49:12.04 1:08.79 15:30/M
102 Ginell Lewis Lafayette IN 524 32 578 26:35.17 48:27.27 49:58.15 1:30.88 15:38/M
103 Nicole Scott Monticello IN 150 36 583 26:59.14 48:51.24 50:14.07 1:22.83 15:45/M
104 Laurianne Kapapa Lafayette IN 261 35 618 28:53.09 50:45.19 54:36.01 3:50.82 16:22/M
105 Laura Landis Lafayette IN 445 33 621 28:59.89 50:51.99 51:32.12 0:40.13 16:24/M
106 Laura Glover Lafayette IN 610 35 625 29:10.73 51:02.83 51:52.87 0:50.04 16:28/M
107 Tanya Spear Lafayette IN 345 33 627 29:17.56 51:09.66 51:29.72 0:20.06 16:30/M
108 Jamie Faulconer Lafayette IN 686 37 628 29:18.69 51:10.79 52:13.23 1:02.44 16:30/M
109 Kelly Beranger Lafayette IN 446 39 633 29:29.67 51:21.77 52:25.99 1:04.22 16:34/M
110 Lee Ann Thomas Lafayette IN 211 36 634 29:33.74 51:25.84 52:51.35 1:25.51 16:35/M
111 Kristin Troxell Rossville IN 37 32 645 30:05.67 51:57.77 52:35.59 0:37.82 16:45/M
112 Heather Trella Lafayette IN 39 32 646 30:05.79 51:57.89 52:36.42 0:38.53 16:45/M
113 Rebecca Wulf Lafayette IN 378 39 650 30:24.31 52:16.41 53:45.67 1:29.26 16:52/M
114 Jessica Mannon-Phillips Linden IN 380 35 654 30:38.50 52:30.60 52:59.06 0:28.46 16:56/M
115 Amber Phillips Linden IN 382 30 655 30:38.81 52:30.91 52:59.06 0:28.15 16:56/M
116 Amanda Henry Lafayette IN 753 31 662 31:17.41 53:09.51 54:24.54 1:15.03 17:09/M
117 Tricia Buchholz Lafayette IN 2759 34 664 31:47.13 53:39.23 54:34.33 0:55.10 17:18/M
118 Devon Moore Dayton IN 2760 32 665 31:47.21 53:39.31 54:34.37 0:55.06 17:18/M
119 Morgan Woodard Lafayette IN 559 34 683 32:47.81 54:39.91 56:47.62 2:07.71 17:38/M
120 Cassy Blankenship Lafayette IN 638 33 694 32:56.89 54:48.99 56:06.17 1:17.18 17:41/M
121 Shannel Lose Lafayette IN 555 32 701 32:59.13 54:51.23 56:59.06 2:07.83 17:42/M
122 Brandy Molter Lafayette IN 247 34 707 33:59.71 55:51.81 56:05.61 0:13.80 18:01/M
123 Rebecca Murphy Veedersburg IN 518 38 711 34:18.42 56:10.52 57:02.56 0:52.04 18:07/M
124 Susan Appleton Lafayette IN 663 36 714 34:27.79 56:19.89 57:20.90 1:01.01 18:10/M
125 Kelly Gerhardt Lafayette IN 453 37 721 35:14.60 57:06.70 57:06.70 18:25/M
126 Kelly Gerhardt Lafayette IN 455 37 722 35:15.71 57:07.81 57:07.81 18:25/M
127 Alyssa Brown Delphi IN 346 30 724 36:09.81 58:01.91 59:34.26 1:32.35 18:43/M
128 Jessica Collard Monticello IN 350 33 725 36:19.75 58:11.85 59:46.52 1:34.67 18:46/M
129 Heither Brooks Monticello IN 338 39 726 36:19.78 58:11.88 59:46.40 1:34.52 18:46/M
130 Brandi Robinson Lafayette IN 355 32 731 37:09.71 59:01.81 59:31.93 0:30.12 19:02/M
131 Ashley Smith Lafayette IN 360 31 732 37:10.49 59:02.59 59:32.25 0:29.66 19:03/M
132 Sarah Westfall Murfreesboro TN 240 32 735 37:23.57 59:15.67 1:01:12.60 1:56.93 19:07/M
133 Tamara Schwartz Lafayette IN 284 35 739 38:06.53 59:58.63 1:01:26.26 1:27.63 19:21/M
134 Liz Lukens West Lafayette IN 167 33 740 38:20.73 1:00:12.83 1:01:14.75 1:01.92 19:25/M
135 Katie Cropper Attica IN 259 36 742 39:36.75 1:01:28.85 1:02:15.10 0:46.25 19:50/M
136 Molly Smalley Attica IN 258 39 743 39:37.22 1:01:29.32 1:02:15.53 0:46.21 19:50/M
137 Amy Mitrowka Lafayette IN 387 39 748 39:53.23 1:01:45.33 1:03:25.56 1:40.23 19:55/M
138 Ashley Sisson West Lafayette IN 56 30 756 42:57.62 1:04:49.72 1:08:15.49 3:25.77 20:55/M
139 Amy Garriott West Lafayette IN 57 35 763 43:32.71 1:05:24.81 1:08:51.55 3:26.74 21:06/M
140 Margo Denner West Lafayette IN 64 37 765 43:42.42 1:05:34.52 1:09:00.48 3:25.96 21:09/M
141 Susan Rohler West Lafayette IN 62 35 766 43:50.38 1:05:42.48 1:08:56.87 3:14.39 21:12/M
142 Loan Ly-Pham West Lafayette IN 55 35 768 47:07.65 1:08:59.75 1:08:59.75 22:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Malena Salazar Lafayette IN 2807 45 44   22:47.58 22:51.66 0:04.08 7:21/M
2 Shannon Sliger Lafayette IN 2771 48 115 3:13.56 26:01.14 26:07.37 0:06.23 8:24/M
3 Jill Folkerts Lafayette IN 645 48 150 4:54.17 27:41.75 28:47.81 1:06.06 8:56/M
4 Rachelle Wilson Crawfordsville IN 173 42 160 5:22.06 28:09.64 29:07.59 0:57.95 9:05/M
5 Cari Carpenter West Lafayette IN 560 47 179 6:02.99 28:50.57 29:20.68 0:30.11 9:18/M
6 Tina Sowders Lafayette IN 263 46 205 6:36.08 29:23.66 29:42.55 0:18.89 9:29/M
7 Jackie McIver Lafayette IN 158 45 229 7:29.52 30:17.10 31:49.09 1:31.99 9:46/M
8 Julie Roberson Lafayette IN 143 42 231 7:32.49 30:20.07 30:51.65 0:31.58 9:47/M
9 Tamara Jovonovich Lafayette IN 53 49 248 8:39.57 31:27.15 31:53.48 0:26.33 10:09/M
10 Heather Laughlin Lafayette IN 2800 41 263 8:55.63 31:43.21 32:41.05 0:57.84 10:14/M
11 Angie Schilling Mulberry IN 33 46 265 8:56.60 31:44.18 32:06.48 0:22.30 10:14/M
12 Melanie Moehring Lafayette IN 144 45 271 9:17.11 32:04.69 32:11.00 0:06.31 10:21/M
13 Theresa Jeffrey Lafayette IN 634 45 288 10:01.33 32:48.91 33:32.49 0:43.58 10:35/M
14 Crystal Dexter Lafayette IN 569 43 291 10:09.58 32:57.16 33:39.35 0:42.19 10:38/M
15 Angie Fritz Lafayette IN 279 48 297 10:27.26 33:14.84 33:59.90 0:45.06 10:43/M
16 Brook Russell Lafayette IN 2763 42 301 10:37.00 33:24.58 33:46.63 0:22.05 10:46/M
17 Tracey Neblett West Lafayette IN 737 41 323 11:18.87 34:06.45 34:42.64 0:36.19 11:00/M
18 Kristin Hoffman Lafayette IN 626 45 325 11:20.92 34:08.50 34:49.37 0:40.87 11:01/M
19 Cindy Steele Covington IN 439 44 336 11:39.04 34:26.62 35:03.32 0:36.70 11:06/M
20 Shawn Sengsanith West Lafayette IN 2762 47 338 11:41.21 34:28.79 35:24.04 0:55.25 11:07/M
21 Laurie Feaster Lafayette IN 504 45 343 11:46.34 34:33.92 35:12.74 0:38.82 11:09/M
22 Jodi Day Lafayette IN 746 44 352 12:02.22 34:49.80 35:12.28 0:22.48 11:14/M
23 Sara Day Lafayette IN 745 45 359 12:07.76 34:55.34 35:19.06 0:23.72 11:16/M
24 Lisa Hatke Lafayette IN 6 43 363 12:29.14 35:16.72 36:06.12 0:49.40 11:23/M
25 Jacque Chosnek West Lafayette IN 115 41 373 13:01.22 35:48.80 36:25.64 0:36.84 11:33/M
26 Lisa Rhine Lafayette IN 742 48 374 13:04.95 35:52.53 36:08.99 0:16.46 11:34/M
27 Jaime Lattimore Delphi IN 30 40 386 13:29.97 36:17.55 37:14.16 0:56.61 11:42/M
28 Laura Gray West Lafayette IN 117 49 397 14:07.89 36:55.47 37:35.33 0:39.86 11:55/M
29 Tricia Bosma Hudsonville MI 458 46 398 14:08.97 36:56.55 37:35.36 0:38.81 11:55/M
30 Missy Redding Crawfordsville IN 383 45 410 14:40.20 37:27.78 37:53.90 0:26.12 12:05/M
31 Pamela McNamara Saint John IN 549 44 413 14:48.60 37:36.18 38:15.80 0:39.62 12:08/M
32 Michele Tyson Lafayette IN 160 46 415 14:49.18 37:36.76 37:58.01 0:21.25 12:08/M
33 Amy Shoue North Liberty IN 604 40 422 15:06.87 37:54.45 38:29.08 0:34.63 12:14/M
34 Jill Weiss Lafayette IN 2809 42 426 15:12.46 38:00.04 38:52.98 0:52.94 12:15/M
35 Kristy Smith West Lafayette IN 268 41 441 15:43.47 38:31.05 38:49.74 0:18.69 12:25/M
36 F Lafon Lafayette IN 579 43 460 17:11.68 39:59.26 40:45.27 0:46.01 12:54/M
37 Jennifer Weston Lafayette IN 526 42 462 17:13.21 40:00.79 40:54.80 0:54.01 12:54/M
38 Jennifer Bohan Lafayette IN 26 45 464 17:16.27 40:03.85 40:19.53 0:15.68 12:55/M
39 Tonya Schultz Lafayette IN 463 40 469 17:28.35 40:15.93 41:38.59 1:22.66 12:59/M
40 Jennie Shamp Lafayette IN 470 47 474 17:51.32 40:38.90 42:19.14 1:40.24 13:06/M
41 Jennifer Schumaker Lafayette IN 156 45 481 18:24.18 41:11.76 41:52.58 0:40.82 13:17/M
42 Michele Rund Lafayette IN 157 43 482 18:24.71 41:12.29 41:52.89 0:40.60 13:17/M
43 Charlene Stephens Lafayette IN 2748 41 499 19:23.57 42:11.15 42:11.15 13:36/M
44 Natalie Conner Lafayette IN 711 41 501 20:04.79 42:52.37 43:18.79 0:26.42 13:50/M
45 Mark Sutherlin Greencastle IN 265 49 506 20:12.87 43:00.45 44:15.90 1:15.45 13:52/M
46 Cindy Aubuchon Lafayette IN 109 41 514 20:31.75 43:19.33 44:03.35 0:44.02 13:58/M
47 Tracey Morris West Lafayette IN 316 45 516 20:42.06 43:29.64 44:35.50 1:05.86 14:02/M
48 Laura Morales Fowler IN 614 43 526 21:19.67 44:07.25 44:14.42 0:07.17 14:14/M
49 Marci Myers Remington IN 394 46 528 21:34.75 44:22.33 45:17.59 0:55.26 14:19/M
50 Michele Browna West Lafayette IN 131 47 529 21:43.19 44:30.77 46:47.61 2:16.84 14:21/M
51 Laura Humrickhouse Frankfort IN 225 47 533 21:50.41 44:37.99 45:19.27 0:41.28 14:24/M
52 Melanie Michael-Butler Rossville IN 471 45 534 21:50.52 44:38.10 45:19.39 0:41.29 14:24/M
53 Andrea Clark West Lafayette IN 628 46 542 22:36.61 45:24.19 46:19.26 0:55.07 14:39/M
54 Juliana Gaeta Lafayette IN 2816 41 549 22:55.58 45:43.16 46:41.25 0:58.09 14:45/M
55 Erin Munn Battle Ground IN 520 42 570 24:49.06 47:36.64 48:39.86 1:03.22 15:21/M
56 Stacey Hosler West Lafayette IN 418 41 590 26:31.29 49:18.87 49:56.76 0:37.89 15:54/M
57 Rachel Mills Crawfordsville IN 42 40 595 27:17.72 50:05.30 50:34.09 0:28.79 16:09/M
58 Angela Buckles Lafayette IN 588 40 597 27:22.46 50:10.04 50:43.34 0:33.30 16:11/M
59 Crystal Yeagy Lafayette IN 594 47 598 27:22.95 50:10.53 50:43.01 0:32.48 16:11/M
60 Amber Yeagy Lafayette IN 655 41 612 27:47.29 50:34.87 51:06.93 0:32.06 16:19/M
61 Michelle Davis Williamsport IN 10 46 639 28:51.60 51:39.18 52:20.88 0:41.70 16:40/M
62 Christine Dickson Monticello IN 429 46 648 29:22.14 52:09.72 52:20.63 0:10.91 16:49/M
63 Kim Marlow Rensselaer IN 102 46 656 29:48.06 52:35.64 53:14.39 0:38.75 16:58/M
64 Elizabeth Alvarado Lafayette IN 323 43 673 31:13.68 54:01.26 57:43.53 3:42.27 17:25/M
65 Kathy Peters Monticello IN 469 47 680 31:48.55 54:36.13 55:40.45 1:04.32 17:37/M
66 Suzanne Marshall Attica IN 530 47 697 32:02.73 54:50.31 55:55.26 1:04.95 17:41/M
67 Heidi Riegle Attica IN 252 40 702 32:11.34 54:58.92 56:09.56 1:10.64 17:44/M
68 Kimberly Buckley West Lafayette IN 757 41 704 32:19.73 55:07.31 56:05.40 0:58.09 17:47/M
69 Wendy Fording West Lafayette IN 623 43 710 33:18.73 56:06.31 57:33.45 1:27.14 18:06/M
70 Pam Ewing Lafayette IN 9 43 729 35:29.17 58:16.75 59:49.05 1:32.30 18:48/M
71 Jennifer Farrand Lafayette IN 661 43 736 36:40.34 59:27.92 1:00:27.70 0:59.78 19:11/M
72 Joanne Sprunger Lafayette IN 527 43 737 36:40.61 59:28.19 1:00:28.08 0:59.89 19:11/M
73 Anissa Bowman New Richmond IN 2774 45 755 41:07.53 1:03:55.11 1:05:03.69 1:08.58 20:37/M
74 Kim Graham Lafayette IN 474 40 761 42:30.75 1:05:18.33 1:06:49.74 1:31.41 21:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Murray Lafayette IN 390 59 100   25:24.01 25:24.01 8:12/M
2 Susan Albrecht Crawfordsville IN 483 54 130 1:03.44 26:27.45 26:33.93 0:06.48 8:32/M
3 Kim Bradley Lafayette IN 208 57 180 3:26.66 28:50.67 29:11.31 0:20.64 9:18/M
4 Wanda Miller Lafayette IN 558 59 184 3:32.74 28:56.75 29:03.62 0:06.87 9:20/M
5 Dawn Patterson Lafayette IN 292 56 209 4:06.98 29:30.99 30:01.59 0:30.60 9:31/M
6 Pam Gellenbeck Lafayette IN 481 58 214 4:20.12 29:44.13 30:06.18 0:22.05 9:35/M
7 Melody Carducci West Lafayette IN 331 50 220 4:28.43 29:52.44 30:52.68 1:00.24 9:38/M
8 Cindy Lohman Lafayette IN 300 51 224 4:41.79 30:05.80 31:04.54 0:58.74 9:42/M
9 Carol Bangert Lafayette IN 403 56 232 5:00.52 30:24.53 31:25.01 1:00.48 9:48/M
10 Julie Bowman Lafayette IN 478 52 239 5:29.31 30:53.32 31:12.48 0:19.16 9:58/M
11 Cathy Armstrong West Lafayette IN 489 54 262 6:19.05 31:43.06 32:08.04 0:24.98 10:14/M
12 Tamela Norton Indianapolis IN 65 51 270 6:39.76 32:03.77 32:21.30 0:17.53 10:20/M
13 Erin Benson Lafayette IN 67 50 280 7:09.55 32:33.56 32:58.04 0:24.48 10:30/M
14 Carla Hufford Rossville IN 233 50 289 7:29.47 32:53.48 33:21.20 0:27.72 10:36/M
15 Angie Shockney Lafayette IN 138 52 300 7:55.02 33:19.03 34:00.76 0:41.73 10:45/M
16 Denise Guy Lafayette IN 567 54 308 8:12.03 33:36.04 34:17.20 0:41.16 10:50/M
17 Pam Leuck Lafayette IN 358 50 317 8:25.19 33:49.20 33:55.53 0:06.33 10:55/M
18 Sheila Ruff Rossville IN 281 50 318 8:25.61 33:49.62 34:08.35 0:18.73 10:55/M
19 Lynn Ludlow Tipton IN 231 53 319 8:26.87 33:50.88 34:04.59 0:13.71 10:55/M
20 Jennifer Redden Lafayette IN 236 56 324 8:43.23 34:07.24 34:42.84 0:35.60 11:00/M
21 Debbie MacLeod Lafayette IN 299 52 332 9:01.53 34:25.54 35:24.62 0:59.08 11:06/M
22 Deb Bamforth Lafayette IN 2808 50 342 9:07.89 34:31.90 35:02.82 0:30.92 11:08/M
23 Caroline Mooney Lafayette IN 335 52 348 9:16.87 34:40.88 35:04.29 0:23.41 11:11/M
24 Maryanne Duff Lafayette IN 584 59 357 9:29.19 34:53.20 35:31.17 0:37.97 11:15/M
25 Cindy Anderson Lafayette IN 267 55 361 9:51.16 35:15.17 35:57.16 0:41.99 11:22/M
26 Lisa Stone Lafayette IN 2742 54 362 9:51.34 35:15.35 35:15.35 11:22/M
27 Fonda Smith Westpoint IN 698 50 377 10:30.56 35:54.57 36:58.85 1:04.28 11:35/M
28 Nancy Allrich Westpoint IN 148 53 402 11:50.96 37:14.97 37:51.73 0:36.76 12:01/M
29 Schroll Kathy Lafayette IN 2746 50 411 12:10.39 37:34.40 37:56.02 0:21.62 12:07/M
30 Kendra Rettig Lafayette IN 420 50 412 12:11.83 37:35.84 38:27.03 0:51.19 12:07/M
31 Jean Woolf Lafayette IN 521 55 414 12:12.68 37:36.69 37:55.10 0:18.41 12:08/M
32 Jonnie McCleary West Lafayette IN 431 53 418 12:16.89 37:40.90 38:27.72 0:46.82 12:09/M
33 Leann Carpenter Lafayette IN 364 53 424 12:33.97 37:57.98 38:27.50 0:29.52 12:15/M
34 Kris Bales West Lafayette IN 369 53 427 12:36.18 38:00.19 38:56.04 0:55.85 12:15/M
35 Kathy Colby Lafayette IN 309 53 431 12:45.41 38:09.42 39:27.08 1:17.66 12:18/M
36 Karen Sutherlin Greencastle IN 266 58 455 14:10.62 39:34.63 40:48.33 1:13.70 12:46/M
37 Nancy Davis West Lafayette IN 334 59 483 15:54.77 41:18.78 44:17.18 2:58.40 13:19/M
38 Susan Weglarz Lombard IL 493 58 492 16:29.95 41:53.96 42:43.92 0:49.96 13:31/M
39 Joyce Sanford West Lafayette IN 123 57 495 16:42.56 42:06.57 42:30.72 0:24.15 13:35/M
40 Renee Thomas West Lafayette IN 550 52 496 16:45.46 42:09.47 42:50.65 0:41.18 13:36/M
41 Cheryl Jonker Lafayette IN 289 56 518 18:13.77 43:37.78 44:56.91 1:19.13 14:04/M
42 Missi Ledbetter Lafayette IN 732 54 524 18:36.39 44:00.40 44:47.53 0:47.13 14:12/M
43 Alecia Wiltgen Lafayette IN 15 58 531 19:10.56 44:34.57 45:40.39 1:05.82 14:23/M
44 Lou Ann Tiede Monon IN 201 57 538 19:45.17 45:09.18 46:30.28 1:21.10 14:34/M
45 Stacy Dougherty Rensselaer IN 282 52 545 20:10.73 45:34.74 46:56.02 1:21.28 14:42/M
46 Michelle Richardson-Stokes Lafayette IN 459 54 555 20:43.86 46:07.87 46:49.39 0:41.52 14:53/M
47 Julieanne Johnson Lafayette IN 422 59 560 21:24.82 46:48.83 48:07.53 1:18.70 15:06/M
48 Lisa Ringer Delphi IN 341 53 568 21:50.27 47:14.28 47:24.37 0:10.09 15:14/M
49 Trina Stuller West Lafayette IN 172 51 573 22:34.32 47:58.33 48:34.29 0:35.96 15:28/M
50 Lisa Crowell 538 57 579 23:06.71 48:30.72 57:05.68 8:34.96 15:39/M
51 Carolyn McDaniels Lafayette IN 27 51 588 23:46.01 49:10.02 50:24.23 1:14.21 15:52/M
52 J Ortiz Rossville IN 2778 57 591 23:57.44 49:21.45 54:26.55 5:05.10 15:55/M
53 Liza Grandy Lafayette IN 443 50 603 24:53.81 50:17.82 50:40.27 0:22.45 16:13/M
54 Anne Kirchgraber-Mckee Spencer IN 328 57 604 24:53.83 50:17.84 51:22.68 1:04.84 16:13/M
55 Geri Warner Lafayette IN 363 54 605 24:54.14 50:18.15 51:23.11 1:04.96 16:14/M
56 Winnie Patrick West Lafayette IN 253 57 609 25:08.28 50:32.29 50:56.17 0:23.88 16:18/M
57 Lisa Bauman Lafayette IN 601 52 610 25:09.77 50:33.78 51:06.98 0:33.20 16:18/M
58 Debra Bearden Lafayette IN 444 57 622 25:28.33 50:52.34 51:32.20 0:39.86 16:25/M
59 Sheila Royer Lafayette IN 229 51 637 26:11.23 51:35.24 52:26.99 0:51.75 16:38/M
60 Gina Adeyemi West Lafayette IN 2753 57 638 26:12.59 51:36.60 52:15.19 0:38.59 16:39/M
61 Melinda Foulks Monticello IN 485 51 647 26:45.66 52:09.67 52:20.43 0:10.76 16:49/M
62 Carla Barnhart Lafayette IN 752 57 661 27:45.36 53:09.37 54:24.25 1:14.88 17:09/M
63 Charlene Maxwell Delphi IN 340 55 676 28:56.57 54:20.58 54:32.51 0:11.93 17:32/M
64 Darlene Kingery Delphi IN 339 55 677 28:56.72 54:20.73 54:31.55 0:10.82 17:32/M
65 Maggie Krug Westpoint IN 412 54 679 29:05.71 54:29.72 55:19.98 0:50.26 17:35/M
66 Julie Westfall Brookston IN 514 59 685 29:17.44 54:41.45 56:20.06 1:38.61 17:38/M
67 Marcia Peterson Lafayette IN 716 59 689 29:18.72 54:42.73 56:49.79 2:07.06 17:39/M
68 Kim Schwartz Lafayette IN 314 53 695 29:25.00 54:49.01 55:50.96 1:01.95 17:41/M
69 Teresa Lawrence Battle Ground IN 189 54 717 31:08.85 56:32.86 57:42.86 1:10.00 18:14/M
70 Susan Nelson Lafayette IN 146 58 719 31:34.51 56:58.52 57:41.32 0:42.80 18:23/M
71 Teresa Bowers Monticello IN 347 52 723 32:37.42 58:01.43 59:34.44 1:33.01 18:43/M
72 Jill Lynn Lafayette IN 271 53 747 36:19.09 1:01:43.10 1:03:20.02 1:36.92 19:55/M
73 Lynne Fox Lafayette IN 77 51 760 39:42.99 1:05:07.00 1:06:35.71 1:28.71 21:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rosemary Jorgensen Lafayette IN 438 69 124   26:21.86 26:25.02 0:03.16 8:30/M
2 Jacqueline Anderson Lafayette IN 400 68 305 7:11.01 33:32.87 33:47.25 0:14.38 10:49/M
3 Lynn Day Lafayette IN 479 62 334 8:03.85 34:25.71 34:47.56 0:21.85 11:06/M
4 Lynne Noble West Lafayette IN 86 69 395 10:20.72 36:42.58 36:51.29 0:08.71 11:50/M
5 Deb Bishop Monticello IN 351 60 408 11:02.39 37:24.25 37:48.99 0:24.74 12:04/M
6 Cindy Bass Lafayette IN 488 61 417 11:18.78 37:40.64 38:46.99 1:06.35 12:09/M
7 Karen Neubauer Lafayette IN 371 60 485 15:16.48 41:38.34 43:02.17 1:23.83 13:26/M
8 Cindy Cunningham Lafayette IN 100 63 503 16:32.92 42:54.78 43:14.31 0:19.53 13:50/M
9 Ginger Borden West Lafayette IN 36 63 536 18:35.63 44:57.49 45:52.12 0:54.63 14:30/M
10 Linda Cornell Lafayette IN 2797 60 543 19:07.08 45:28.94 45:55.49 0:26.55 14:40/M
11 Susan Franklin Lafayette IN 107 63 569 21:14.58 47:36.44 48:19.99 0:43.55 15:21/M
12 Lamyra Davila Lafayette IN 260 60 574 21:37.19 47:59.05 48:34.58 0:35.53 15:29/M
13 Barb Welch Lafayette IN 190 66 594 23:27.33 49:49.19 50:25.31 0:36.12 16:04/M
14 Patti McKee Lafayette IN 379 60 602 23:55.82 50:17.68 51:51.79 1:34.11 16:13/M
15 Jeanne Laws Lafayette IN 19 62 611 24:12.78 50:34.64 51:12.55 0:37.91 16:19/M
16 Billie Wallmann West Lafayette IN 23 66 613 24:13.53 50:35.39 51:13.42 0:38.03 16:19/M
17 Melanie Kemble Lafayette IN 205 63 619 24:28.49 50:50.35 51:21.20 0:30.85 16:24/M
18 Marguerite Crum West Lafayette IN 207 60 620 24:29.15 50:51.01 51:21.59 0:30.58 16:24/M
19 Carol Oteham Attica IN 249 60 631 24:53.68 51:15.54 52:24.83 1:09.29 16:32/M
20 Christine Bowman Clarks Hill IN 112 61 640 25:21.22 51:43.08 52:23.90 0:40.82 16:41/M
21 Marge Sprunger Lafayette IN 529 64 651 26:03.19 52:25.05 53:21.37 0:56.32 16:55/M
22 Janet Hawn Lafayette IN 2770 60 659 26:30.79 52:52.65 53:22.15 0:29.50 17:03/M
23 Brenda Young Lafayette IN 2744 64 675 27:57.97 54:19.83 54:49.42 0:29.59 17:31/M
24 Rebecca Isfalt West Lafayette IN 222 62 712 29:48.94 56:10.80 57:02.86 0:52.06 18:07/M
25 Donna Bridgewater Lafayette IN 184 64 718 30:13.54 56:35.40 57:45.93 1:10.53 18:15/M
26 Sally Coons Crawfordsville IN 329 60 720 30:37.76 56:59.62 57:42.11 0:42.49 18:23/M
27 Kathleen Smith Rensselaer IN 206 61 741 34:16.95 1:00:38.81 1:02:00.78 1:21.97 19:34/M
28 Patricia Carr 457 65 753 36:56.87 1:03:18.73 1:04:19.40 1:00.67 20:25/M
29 Anita Sanford West Lafayette IN 124 60 767 41:05.52 1:07:27.38 1:08:48.93 1:21.55 21:45/M
Top

Female 71 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susie Uhl West Lafayette IN 542 75 530   44:33.93 45:39.80 1:05.87 14:22/M
2 Linda Colby Lafayette IN 308 72 688 10:08.64 54:42.57 56:09.49 1:26.92 17:39/M
3 Pat Travis Westpoint IN 413 80 716 11:55.78 56:29.71 57:20.06 0:50.35 18:13/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Schafbuch Lafayette IN 612 28 1   15:54.41 15:54.62 0:00.21 5:08/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Brubaker Lafayette IN 414 14 13   19:31.96 19:32.75 0:00.79 6:18/M
2 Nicholas Burton Lafayette IN 694 14 18 1:12.16 20:44.12 20:50.51 0:06.39 6:41/M
3 Tyler Milam West Lafayette IN 333 14 37 2:33.86 22:05.82 22:12.73 0:06.91 7:07/M
4 Devan Snowberger Monticello IN 461 14 53 3:32.15 23:04.11 23:20.38 0:16.27 7:26/M
5 Matthew Haste West Lafayette IN 592 10 58 3:46.28 23:18.24 23:34.95 0:16.71 7:31/M
6 Robbie Burton Lafayette IN 695 11 66 4:21.86 23:53.82 24:04.08 0:10.26 7:42/M
7 Micah Haste West Lafayette IN 590 13 87 5:23.18 24:55.14 25:12.05 0:16.91 8:02/M
8 Joel Haste West Lafayette IN 591 12 89 5:25.24 24:57.20 25:14.19 0:16.99 8:03/M
9 Colin Frier Lafayette IN 723 10 91 5:26.28 24:58.24 25:13.37 0:15.13 8:03/M
10 Andrew Adams Greencastle IN 509 12 112 6:21.89 25:53.85 26:04.70 0:10.85 8:21/M
11 Jake O'Donnell Lafayette IN 135 13 116 6:35.57 26:07.53 26:16.61 0:09.08 8:25/M
12 Brandon Howard Monticello IN 744 12 122 6:43.21 26:15.17 26:21.04 0:05.87 8:28/M
13 Luke Smith West Lafayette IN 269 14 135 7:04.34 26:36.30 26:48.13 0:11.83 8:35/M
14 Aidan William West Lafayette IN 674 12 169 8:52.56 28:24.52 28:27.94 0:03.42 9:10/M
15 Cole Masson West Lafayette IN 680 12 240 11:23.74 30:55.70 31:31.45 0:35.75 9:58/M
16 Aj Lattimore Delphi IN 498 14 245 11:52.66 31:24.62 32:20.66 0:56.04 10:08/M
17 Erik Boener West Lafayette IN 101 11 259 12:08.94 31:40.90 31:55.18 0:14.28 10:13/M
18 Evan Lattimore Delphi IN 499 10 261 12:09.62 31:41.58 32:36.46 0:54.88 10:13/M
19 Owen Zumbolo Lafayette IN 566 10 285 13:16.03 32:47.99 33:50.12 1:02.13 10:35/M
20 Rafael Morales Fowler IN 613 11 302 13:54.21 33:26.17 33:31.72 0:05.55 10:47/M
21 Anthony Adams Greencastle IN 510 10 321 14:20.42 33:52.38 34:03.39 0:11.01 10:55/M
22 Dawson Martin Lafayette IN 701 9 340 14:57.61 34:29.57 35:33.05 1:03.48 11:07/M
23 Clark Cosgray Battle Ground IN 194 8 378 16:24.78 35:56.74 36:29.43 0:32.69 11:35/M
24 Izak Lattimore Delphi IN 500 9 381 16:31.99 36:03.95 36:58.84 0:54.89 11:38/M
25 Anthony Carpenter West Lafayette IN 561 11 389 16:48.25 36:20.21 36:49.31 0:29.10 11:43/M
26 Isaac Weiss Lafayette IN 2810 10 425 18:27.31 37:59.27 38:52.88 0:53.61 12:15/M
27 John Peters Monticello IN 544 13 439 18:56.10 38:28.06 39:31.83 1:03.77 12:25/M
28 Boone Munn Battle Ground IN 519 11 458 20:21.04 39:53.00 40:58.36 1:05.36 12:52/M
29 Bruce Ward 406 12 463 20:31.05 40:03.01 40:08.75 0:05.74 12:55/M
30 Joseph Peters Monticello IN 545 11 475 21:15.57 40:47.53 41:51.11 1:03.58 13:09/M
31 Ezra Buzzard-Cooke West Lafayette IN 649 8 476 21:21.05 40:53.01 42:09.10 1:16.09 13:11/M
32 Drake Dunwoody West Lafayette IN 598 11 488 22:09.45 41:41.41 42:15.14 0:33.73 13:27/M
33 Aidan Zumbolo Lafayette IN 565 13 505 23:25.83 42:57.79 44:00.66 1:02.87 13:51/M
34 Kalen Rune Gibson Downey Lafayette IN 51 14 510 23:38.95 43:10.91 43:13.23 0:02.32 13:55/M
35 Cooper Bowman New Richmond IN 2773 13 523 24:25.61 43:57.57 45:06.24 1:08.67 14:11/M
36 Roman Vlores Lafayette IN 2817 9 535 25:25.18 44:57.14 45:55.79 0:58.65 14:30/M
37 Connor Sutton Lafayette IN 185 14 539 25:41.73 45:13.69 46:22.93 1:09.24 14:35/M
38 Kai Gibson Downey Lafayette IN 50 12 556 26:47.36 46:19.32 46:22.45 0:03.13 14:56/M
39 Harlan Shrum West Lafayette IN 2781 7 564 27:37.18 47:09.14 47:44.88 0:35.74 15:13/M
40 Matthew Scott Monticello IN 152 6 584 29:19.70 48:51.66 50:14.01 1:22.35 15:45/M
41 Lee Lohman Lafayette IN 302 13 615 31:07.30 50:39.26 51:56.87 1:17.61 16:20/M
42 Daniel Marlow Rensselaer IN 105 10 652 32:55.81 52:27.77 53:06.98 0:39.21 16:55/M
43 Zeek Gaeta Lafayette IN 2814 8 660 33:21.10 52:53.06 53:51.81 0:58.75 17:04/M
44 Cohen Westfall Murfreesboro TN 244 6 705 35:39.79 55:11.75 56:19.89 1:08.14 17:48/M
45 Mason Appleton Lafayette IN 664 7 713 36:46.47 56:18.43 57:21.95 1:03.52 18:10/M
46 Nick Denner West Lafayette IN 2747 7 757 45:32.50 1:05:04.46 1:08:15.25 3:10.79 20:59/M
47 Jacob Graham Lafayette IN 477 10 758 45:33.39 1:05:05.35 1:06:37.88 1:32.53 21:00/M
48 Maxwell Garriott West Lafayette IN 58 4 764 46:01.81 1:05:33.77 1:08:51.17 3:17.40 21:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cayce Griffin Lafayette IN 392 19 2   16:03.67 16:03.67 0:00.00 5:11/M
2 Caleb Beimfohr Lafayette IN 2805 16 5 1:32.85 17:36.52 17:36.52 0:00.00 5:41/M
3 Alex Hummels West Lafayette IN 2766 18 6 1:40.41 17:44.08 17:44.34 0:00.26 5:43/M
4 Caleb Whitlock Westpoint IN 741 16 7 1:48.40 17:52.07 17:53.07 0:01.00 5:46/M
5 Joshua Hanback Lafayette IN 312 16 25 5:08.63 21:12.30 21:13.77 0:01.47 6:50/M
6 Kyle Howard Lafayette IN 71 15 26 5:15.89 21:19.56 21:20.66 0:01.10 6:53/M
7 Dalton Holmes Lafayette IN 357 17 28 5:18.39 21:22.06 21:23.05 0:00.99 6:54/M
8 Dylan Hatke Lafayette IN 7 15 97 9:15.24 25:18.91 26:09.48 0:50.57 8:10/M
9 Jordan Nagel West Lafayette IN 511 17 114 9:56.82 26:00.49 26:05.80 0:05.31 8:23/M
10 Eduardo Torres Lafayette IN 647 16 196 13:08.60 29:12.27 30:19.38 1:07.11 9:25/M
11 Gabriel Star Covington IN 440 15 234 14:32.82 30:36.49 31:13.05 0:36.56 9:52/M
12 Cj Yeagy Lafayette IN 656 19 600 34:07.93 50:11.60 50:44.06 0:32.46 16:11/M
13 Matthew Marshall Attica IN 532 17 698 38:47.28 54:50.95 55:56.08 1:05.13 17:41/M
14 Kaleb Riegle Attica IN 250 15 703 38:55.51 54:59.18 56:09.92 1:10.74 17:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bobby Thompson Crawfordsville IN 668 24 3   16:24.06 16:24.06 0:00.00 5:17/M
2 Paul Hockerman West Lafayette IN 426 22 10 2:11.33 18:35.39 18:36.16 0:00.77 6:00/M
3 Karl Melvin Indianapolis IN 535 26 29 4:59.04 21:23.10 21:23.65 0:00.55 6:54/M
4 Andrew Whiteman Lafayette IN 2768 21 45 6:23.76 22:47.82 22:51.17 0:03.35 7:21/M
5 Eric Plantenga Lafayette IN 155 26 48 6:29.34 22:53.40 22:58.59 0:05.19 7:23/M
6 Troy Williard Brownsburg IN 593 27 57 6:54.00 23:18.06 23:34.87 0:16.81 7:31/M
7 Stephen Boersma West Lafayette IN 697 21 65 7:28.12 23:52.18 24:04.97 0:12.79 7:42/M
8 Ryan Plantenga Lafayette IN 154 24 67 7:32.61 23:56.67 24:02.16 0:05.49 7:43/M
9 Chad Summers Pittsboro IN 624 29 70 7:40.55 24:04.61 24:19.07 0:14.46 7:46/M
10 Patrick Cole Alexandria IN 2794 20 103 9:01.79 25:25.85 26:08.58 0:42.73 8:12/M
11 Calvin Dykhuizen Lafayette IN 209 25 120 9:49.50 26:13.56 26:22.97 0:09.41 8:27/M
12 Jeremy Rushing Lafayette IN 2736 28 132 10:05.08 26:29.14 26:32.10 0:02.96 8:33/M
13 Alex Clark Lafayette IN 197 25 141 10:35.02 26:59.08 27:08.58 0:09.50 8:42/M
14 Tyler Richter Lafayette IN 170 25 154 11:33.63 27:57.69 28:42.42 0:44.73 9:01/M
15 Jacob House Lafayette IN 41 20 164 11:55.10 28:19.16 28:22.09 0:02.93 9:08/M
16 Andrew Wakefield West Lafayette IN 178 22 165 11:58.68 28:22.74 29:09.23 0:46.49 9:09/M
17 Caleb Bullock Fishers IN 239 29 181 12:26.84 28:50.90 29:38.71 0:47.81 9:18/M
18 Michael Shanahan Lafayette IN 2758 29 189 12:36.99 29:01.05 29:59.36 0:58.31 9:22/M
19 Spencer Childers Lafayette IN 129 25 203 12:53.14 29:17.20 29:17.78 0:00.58 9:27/M
20 Christopher Pullins Lafayette IN 290 23 208 13:05.16 29:29.22 30:00.20 0:30.98 9:31/M
21 Cody Rowland Fair Oaks IN 126 26 274 15:46.25 32:10.31 33:09.09 0:58.78 10:23/M
22 Douglas Mroz Lafayette IN 142 22 320 17:27.02 33:51.08 34:14.00 0:22.92 10:55/M
23 Andrew Reich Lafayette IN 643 28 360 18:36.11 35:00.17 35:56.84 0:56.67 11:17/M
24 Martin Craw Lafayette IN 640 25 409 21:03.38 37:27.44 38:20.00 0:52.56 12:05/M
25 Marcus Dela Cruz West Lafayette IN 671 25 420 21:19.67 37:43.73 39:05.94 1:22.21 12:10/M
26 Austin Dehn Lafayette IN 303 24 430 21:44.43 38:08.49 39:25.61 1:17.12 12:18/M
27 Matthew Page West Lafayette IN 344 28 448 22:40.32 39:04.38 40:05.03 1:00.65 12:36/M
28 Eric Lumpkin Lafayette IN 48 29 546 29:16.37 45:40.43 45:52.41 0:11.98 14:44/M
29 Roel Martinez Lafayette IN 122 28 587 32:38.33 49:02.39 50:22.75 1:20.36 15:49/M
30 Dustin Shadbolt Monticello IN 706 24 616 34:15.45 50:39.51 51:43.87 1:04.36 16:20/M
31 Matthew Stonebraker Lafayette IN 450 26 629 34:49.53 51:13.59 52:16.95 1:03.36 16:31/M
32 Nickolas Seager Mulberry IN 554 26 668 37:27.04 53:51.10 54:34.99 0:43.89 17:22/M
33 Quinton Schwartz Lafayette IN 315 22 696 38:25.10 54:49.16 55:51.13 1:01.97 17:41/M
34 Daniel Feltman West Lafayette IN 2799 27 699 38:26.93 54:50.99 56:04.00 1:13.01 17:41/M
35 Chris Imus Idaville IN 349 26 727 41:49.10 58:13.16 59:46.15 1:32.99 18:47/M
36 Danny Moore Fishers IN 243 27 733 42:46.44 59:10.50 1:01:08.02 1:57.52 19:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tim Galati Lafayette IN 226 37 8   18:07.72 18:07.72 0:00.00 5:51/M
2 Young Lee Lafayette IN 749 31 9 0:14.18 18:21.90 18:22.59 0:00.69 5:55/M
3 Scott Williams West Lafayette IN 687 39 12 0:42.88 18:50.60 18:51.73 0:01.13 6:05/M
4 Abraham Cremeens Lafayette IN 651 37 15 1:51.39 19:59.11 19:59.20 0:00.09 6:27/M
5 Ryan Warmoth Clarks Hill IN 571 38 19 2:39.20 20:46.92 20:51.41 0:04.49 6:42/M
6 Wesley Werner Lafayette IN 683 32 35 3:51.08 21:58.80 21:59.90 0:01.10 7:05/M
7 Adam Kurtz Lafayette IN 17 31 36 3:53.51 22:01.23 23:17.73 1:16.50 7:06/M
8 Jeff Tessman Lafayette IN 495 33 38 4:00.09 22:07.81 22:13.50 0:05.69 7:08/M
9 George Balaz West Lafayette IN 585 31 46 4:43.27 22:50.99 22:54.74 0:03.75 7:22/M
10 Joe Lacay West Lafayette IN 568 31 50 4:49.16 22:56.88 22:59.75 0:02.87 7:24/M
11 Sam King Lafayette IN 2749 33 52 4:56.05 23:03.77 23:16.61 0:12.84 7:26/M
12 Josh Foor Lafayette IN 255 32 55 5:03.48 23:11.20 23:57.06 0:45.86 7:29/M
13 Henry Schmitt Covington IN 641 33 61 5:26.60 23:34.32 23:34.32 7:36/M
14 Brett Bishop Brookston IN 424 30 64 5:43.17 23:50.89 24:15.63 0:24.74 7:41/M
15 Brent Parker Lafayette IN 179 30 86 6:46.25 24:53.97 24:58.39 0:04.42 8:02/M
16 John Stoner Lafayette IN 366 35 94 6:55.80 25:03.52 25:07.59 0:04.07 8:05/M
17 David Adam Downey Lafayette IN 49 36 95 6:59.15 25:06.87 25:09.34 0:02.47 8:06/M
18 Darin Glover Lafayette IN 609 37 102 7:17.55 25:25.27 25:33.00 0:07.73 8:12/M
19 Gunnar Crowell 539 31 105 7:24.28 25:32.00 25:49.53 0:17.53 8:14/M
20 Carter Fritz West Lafayette IN 147 39 113 7:49.97 25:57.69 26:02.25 0:04.56 8:22/M
21 Ahmet Pekel East Windsor CT 727 39 121 8:06.04 26:13.76 27:11.38 0:57.62 8:27/M
22 Tim Lewis Lafayette IN 98 39 133 8:21.89 26:29.61 27:14.34 0:44.73 8:33/M
23 Matthew Johnson Lafayette IN 423 30 151 9:38.67 27:46.39 29:04.22 1:17.83 8:57/M
24 Joe Roth West Lafayette IN 430 36 153 9:44.00 27:51.72 27:58.90 0:07.18 8:59/M
25 Chris Brannan West Lafayette IN 223 31 162 10:07.54 28:15.26 28:15.65 0:00.39 9:07/M
26 Steve Benner Lafayette IN 183 35 168 10:16.68 28:24.40 29:07.43 0:43.03 9:10/M
27 Jake Gray Lafayette IN 176 32 183 10:47.53 28:55.25 29:33.99 0:38.74 9:20/M
28 Kyle Lane Lafayette IN 87 30 187 10:49.59 28:57.31 30:10.15 1:12.84 9:20/M
29 Michael Brooks West Lafayette IN 163 31 198 11:05.65 29:13.37 30:20.15 1:06.78 9:25/M
30 David O'Neil Lafayette IN 89 36 199 11:05.80 29:13.52 29:47.07 0:33.55 9:25/M
31 Joe Brunton Lafayette IN 2788 35 202 11:07.06 29:14.78 33:37.71 4:22.93 9:26/M
32 Blake Walberts Lafayette IN 69 30 226 12:05.75 30:13.47 30:22.15 0:08.68 9:45/M
33 David Pike Lafayette IN 447 35 241 12:48.32 30:56.04 30:56.04 9:59/M
34 Jake Burton Lafayette IN 690 38 243 13:11.10 31:18.82 31:50.40 0:31.58 10:06/M
35 Jeremey Reagan Lafayette IN 428 34 253 13:27.85 31:35.57 32:42.01 1:06.44 10:11/M
36 Alan Cloutier West Lafayette IN 654 32 264 13:36.12 31:43.84 32:02.17 0:18.33 10:14/M
37 Scott Sowers Lafayette IN 204 33 282 14:29.03 32:36.75 33:06.16 0:29.41 10:31/M
38 Jason Terry Lafayette IN 534 32 284 14:34.13 32:41.85 34:06.06 1:24.21 10:33/M
39 Dustin Johnson Lafayette IN 616 36 290 14:46.36 32:54.08 34:11.38 1:17.30 10:37/M
40 Daniel Lomax Lafayette IN 677 38 292 14:50.32 32:58.04 34:29.92 1:31.88 10:38/M
41 Craig Henderson West Lafayette IN 441 30 296 15:01.32 33:09.04 33:20.97 0:11.93 10:42/M
42 Bryan Nakawaki Lafayette IN 221 30 298 15:09.25 33:16.97 33:44.27 0:27.30 10:44/M
43 Josh Klemz Fair Oaks IN 128 30 309 15:28.65 33:36.37 34:35.54 0:59.17 10:50/M
44 Corey Sutton Lafayette IN 186 34 341 16:23.88 34:31.60 35:41.88 1:10.28 11:08/M
45 Kevin O'Shea West Lafayette IN 653 32 371 17:30.72 35:38.44 36:20.12 0:41.68 11:30/M
46 M Munsiff Kamarudin West Lafayette IN 703 31 376 17:46.09 35:53.81 36:01.84 0:08.03 11:35/M
47 David Cosgray Battle Ground IN 193 36 379 17:50.35 35:58.07 36:30.42 0:32.35 11:36/M
48 Larry Plawecki Indianapolis IN 246 36 433 20:02.18 38:09.90 38:58.82 0:48.92 12:18/M
49 Clifton Frier Lafayette IN 726 38 470 22:09.64 40:17.36 40:52.68 0:35.32 13:00/M
50 Matthew High Brookston IN 5 34 484 23:14.19 41:21.91 42:52.04 1:30.13 13:20/M
51 Mikey Allen Lafayette IN 728 36 513 25:09.94 43:17.66 44:41.16 1:23.50 13:58/M
52 Kent Wainscott Lafayette IN 92 36 572 29:39.60 47:47.32 48:44.36 0:57.04 15:25/M
53 Brian Scott Monticello IN 151 35 581 30:43.38 48:51.10 50:13.96 1:22.86 15:45/M
54 Wes Snyder Lafayette IN 583 34 589 31:07.55 49:15.27 50:31.60 1:16.33 15:53/M
55 Mark Ward Lafayette IN 404 39 606 32:22.98 50:30.70 50:43.88 0:13.18 16:17/M
56 Kyle Blair Lafayette IN 95 31 682 36:32.13 54:39.85 55:51.15 1:11.30 17:38/M
57 Benji Blankenship Lafayette IN 637 34 692 36:40.47 54:48.19 56:06.20 1:18.01 17:41/M
58 Ben Westfall Murfreesboro TN 241 34 706 37:15.63 55:23.35 56:32.77 1:09.42 17:52/M
59 Seth Schwartz Lafayette IN 283 35 738 41:45.04 59:52.76 1:01:20.11 1:27.35 19:19/M
60 Kevin Miller Lafayette IN 375 39 749 43:37.76 1:01:45.48 1:03:25.87 1:40.39 19:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jose' Gaeta Lafayette IN 2813 41 11   18:35.99 18:38.17 0:02.18 6:00/M
2 Juan Valdez Lafayette IN 688 41 21 2:18.44 20:54.43 20:57.79 0:03.36 6:45/M
3 Colin William West Lafayette IN 675 44 31 3:00.98 21:36.97 21:39.96 0:02.99 6:58/M
4 Joe Sliger Lafayette IN 2767 47 42 3:45.19 22:21.18 22:27.21 0:06.03 7:13/M
5 Tranis Butts Lafayette IN 2801 44 51 4:26.01 23:02.00 23:03.90 0:01.90 7:26/M
6 Kelly Little Lafayette IN 2818 49 56 4:39.55 23:15.54 23:17.61 0:02.07 7:30/M
7 Jamison Cronin West Lafayette IN 487 45 63 5:07.28 23:43.27 23:47.15 0:03.88 7:39/M
8 Chris Mulle Lafayette IN 2798 43 68 5:21.67 23:57.66 23:59.80 0:02.14 7:44/M
9 Michael Moehring Lafayette IN 145 41 69 5:22.92 23:58.91 24:04.96 0:06.05 7:44/M
10 Scott Hanback Lafayette IN 310 44 71 5:31.82 24:07.81 24:15.67 0:07.86 7:47/M
11 Brian Snyder Lafayette IN 182 48 75 5:44.57 24:20.56 24:47.09 0:26.53 7:51/M
12 Craig Fuller Lafayette IN 2765 42 84 6:09.94 24:45.93 24:49.37 0:03.44 7:59/M
13 Mike Shamus Lafayette IN 2752 42 85 6:13.38 24:49.37 24:52.34 0:02.97 8:00/M
14 Corey Bearden Lafayette IN 436 40 90 6:22.01 24:58.00 25:18.28 0:20.28 8:03/M
15 Marc Plybon Lafayette IN 708 47 96 6:39.44 25:15.43 25:22.64 0:07.21 8:09/M
16 David Corti West Lafayette IN 130 46 99 6:47.18 25:23.17 25:35.33 0:12.16 8:11/M
17 Mike McIver Lafayette IN 159 47 104 6:50.58 25:26.57 27:42.26 2:15.69 8:12/M
18 Joe Little Ambia IN 721 48 107 6:56.54 25:32.53 26:44.18 1:11.65 8:14/M
19 Michael O'Donnell Lafayette IN 136 48 110 7:13.17 25:49.16 25:58.62 0:09.46 8:20/M
20 Kerwin Lafon Lafayette IN 577 49 117 7:32.42 26:08.41 26:23.35 0:14.94 8:26/M
21 Robert Oxender West Lafayette IN 2792 42 118 7:33.27 26:09.26 26:14.49 0:05.23 8:26/M
22 Derek Johnson West Lafayette IN 669 41 119 7:37.55 26:13.54 27:04.21 0:50.67 8:27/M
23 Joe Kepner West Lafayette IN 437 45 125 7:48.19 26:24.18 26:37.38 0:13.20 8:31/M
24 Scott Burton Lafayette IN 696 45 129 7:50.89 26:26.88 26:37.83 0:10.95 8:32/M
25 Brendan Murphy Lafayette IN 735 44 152 9:14.45 27:50.44 27:59.25 0:08.81 8:59/M
26 Travis Bailey Lafayette IN 581 43 158 9:31.08 28:07.07 28:36.13 0:29.06 9:04/M
27 Nick Adams Greencastle IN 507 46 174 9:58.49 28:34.48 28:46.86 0:12.38 9:13/M
28 Seth Martin Lafayette IN 702 46 186 10:20.93 28:56.92 30:00.28 1:03.36 9:20/M
29 Sam Perdue Lafayette IN 684 43 213 11:06.41 29:42.40 30:08.43 0:26.03 9:35/M
30 Corey Farrand Lafayette IN 515 45 235 12:03.43 30:39.42 30:57.38 0:17.96 9:53/M
31 Erich Hasler 396 45 247 12:49.52 31:25.51 31:35.73 0:10.22 10:08/M
32 Aaron Dobrin Lafayette IN 2754 41 250 12:58.39 31:34.38 31:38.12 0:03.74 10:11/M
33 Steve Harding Lafayette IN 215 45 258 13:02.58 31:38.57 31:56.48 0:17.91 10:12/M
34 Otha Landon Lafayette IN 425 44 266 13:17.90 31:53.89 32:20.77 0:26.88 10:17/M
35 David Gramman Darlington IN 693 40 272 13:30.56 32:06.55 32:46.48 0:39.93 10:21/M
36 Cory Sengssanith West Lafayette IN 2761 44 339 15:52.80 34:28.79 35:24.10 0:55.31 11:07/M
37 David Halsema Lafayette IN 353 46 358 16:19.20 34:55.19 35:37.45 0:42.26 11:16/M
38 Jeremy Hurst West Lafayette IN 756 42 368 16:48.79 35:24.78 36:24.79 1:00.01 11:25/M
39 Doug Masson West Lafayette IN 679 44 435 19:37.85 38:13.84 38:49.74 0:35.90 12:20/M
40 Andy Ewing Lafayette IN 8 42 471 21:51.23 40:27.22 41:58.86 1:31.64 13:03/M
41 Shane Howard Lafayette IN 304 42 487 23:04.11 41:40.10 42:55.01 1:14.91 13:26/M
42 Doug Dunwoody West Lafayette IN 597 42 489 23:05.71 41:41.70 42:15.63 0:33.93 13:27/M
43 David Hummels West Lafayette IN 2784 48 512 24:40.65 43:16.64 43:35.57 0:18.93 13:57/M
44 Scott Morris West Lafayette IN 317 47 515 24:53.59 43:29.58 44:35.43 1:05.85 14:02/M
45 Steve Clark West Lafayette IN 627 44 541 26:46.49 45:22.48 46:19.42 0:56.94 14:38/M
46 Kevin Edmundson West Lafayette IN 97 47 580 30:15.04 48:51.03 50:20.83 1:29.80 15:45/M
47 Mike Hurni Lafayette IN 202 43 608 31:56.04 50:32.03 50:56.22 0:24.19 16:18/M
48 Dan McMurtry Roachdale IN 389 47 642 33:10.76 51:46.75 51:46.75 16:42/M
49 Brian Bauman Lafayette IN 603 49 643 33:14.08 51:50.07 52:22.88 0:32.81 16:43/M
50 Brent Yeagy Lafayette IN 596 45 644 33:14.67 51:50.66 52:23.32 0:32.66 16:43/M
51 Bryan Wulf Lafayette IN 417 41 649 33:39.97 52:15.96 53:45.32 1:29.36 16:51/M
52 Jeff Marlow Rensselaer IN 103 48 658 34:15.93 52:51.92 53:31.20 0:39.28 17:03/M
53 Amy Corbin Lafayette IN 325 41 750 43:19.10 1:01:55.09 1:02:49.10 0:54.01 19:58/M
54 Michael Graham Lafayette IN 475 46 759 46:30.04 1:05:06.03 1:06:38.65 1:32.62 21:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Czerwonky West Lafayette IN 318 53 4   16:34.82 16:34.82 0:00.00 5:21/M
2 David Dearing Clarkston MI 218 54 14 3:15.70 19:50.52 19:51.08 0:00.56 6:24/M
3 Brian Hufford Rossville IN 232 50 16 3:39.97 20:14.79 20:17.82 0:03.03 6:32/M
4 Gary Pearson Lafayette IN 685 57 20 4:19.25 20:54.07 20:57.74 0:03.67 6:45/M
5 Kenny McCleary West Lafayette IN 432 55 23 4:23.09 20:57.91 21:00.01 0:02.10 6:45/M
6 Richard Norton Indianapolis IN 66 53 24 4:26.56 21:01.38 21:02.76 0:01.38 6:47/M
7 Brad Pape Lafayette IN 496 55 33 5:04.47 21:39.29 21:42.91 0:03.62 6:59/M
8 Hacene Smaine West Lafayette IN 667 53 39 5:33.83 22:08.65 22:13.54 0:04.89 7:08/M
9 Gregory Folkerts Lafayette IN 644 50 41 5:43.96 22:18.78 22:24.59 0:05.81 7:12/M
10 Ken Pangle Brookston IN 275 56 47 6:16.70 22:51.52 22:52.92 0:01.40 7:22/M
11 Brian Shockney Lafayette IN 462 51 74 7:33.39 24:08.21 24:16.21 0:08.00 7:47/M
12 Brian Albrecht Crawfordsville IN 482 54 80 7:52.09 24:26.91 24:46.91 0:20.00 7:53/M
13 Randy Beaver Lafayette IN 718 53 81 7:53.40 24:28.22 24:55.89 0:27.67 7:54/M
14 Daniel Dillon West Lafayette IN 748 54 127 9:50.97 26:25.79 27:17.80 0:52.01 8:31/M
15 Jim Taul Lafayette IN 373 54 134 9:55.54 26:30.36 26:36.65 0:06.29 8:33/M
16 Greg Westfall Brookston IN 513 59 140 10:21.93 26:56.75 27:42.25 0:45.50 8:41/M
17 Steve Knecht West Lafayette IN 2745 57 142 10:24.96 26:59.78 27:12.29 0:12.51 8:42/M
18 Bob Plantenga Lafayette IN 153 56 163 11:43.09 28:17.91 29:03.46 0:45.55 9:07/M
19 Pat Quillen Lafayette IN 570 53 166 11:48.81 28:23.63 28:53.72 0:30.09 9:09/M
20 Steve Jonker Lafayette IN 288 57 167 11:49.37 28:24.19 28:39.33 0:15.14 9:10/M
21 Mike Hieatt Lafayette IN 715 52 172 11:58.85 28:33.67 29:01.45 0:27.78 9:13/M
22 Bill Stuckey Mount Prospect IL 434 52 173 11:58.94 28:33.76 28:51.37 0:17.61 9:13/M
23 Brett Petrie Burnettsville IN 480 56 206 12:51.40 29:26.22 29:41.01 0:14.79 9:30/M
24 Jim Bertucci Lafayette IN 31 56 215 13:09.38 29:44.20 30:06.94 0:22.74 9:35/M
25 Kevin Trumble West Lafayette IN 2785 54 251 15:00.14 31:34.96 31:40.50 0:05.54 10:11/M
26 Andrew Schilling Mulberry IN 34 52 269 15:25.74 32:00.56 32:23.75 0:23.19 10:19/M
27 Michael Lechman Zionsville IN 552 51 279 15:56.48 32:31.30 32:40.40 0:09.10 10:29/M
28 Kirk Feaster Lafayette IN 505 56 344 17:59.41 34:34.23 35:12.95 0:38.72 11:09/M
29 Ray Judy Franklin IN 44 53 385 19:34.90 36:09.72 36:52.72 0:43.00 11:40/M
30 Stephen Goodwin Lafayette IN 506 57 404 20:44.95 37:19.77 38:13.75 0:53.98 12:02/M
31 Matthew Meerzo Syracuse IN 465 59 407 20:48.82 37:23.64 38:19.48 0:55.84 12:04/M
32 Joe Woolf Lafayette IN 548 58 416 21:02.86 37:37.68 37:56.18 0:18.50 12:08/M
33 Max Bales West Lafayette IN 368 53 429 21:26.97 38:01.79 38:56.33 0:54.54 12:16/M
34 John Polk Lafayette IN 755 58 440 21:54.79 38:29.61 39:42.21 1:12.60 12:25/M
35 Patrick Carducci West Lafayette IN 330 57 454 22:55.97 39:30.79 40:30.80 1:00.01 12:45/M
36 Mark Sandrick Dyer IN 2782 55 465 23:32.37 40:07.19 40:12.74 0:05.55 12:56/M
37 Richard Wilkins Lafayette IN 733 55 525 27:25.77 44:00.59 44:47.38 0:46.79 14:12/M
38 William Cornell Lafayette IN 2796 59 544 28:54.40 45:29.22 45:55.50 0:26.28 14:40/M
39 Timothy Glidden Yorktown IN 47 52 565 30:35.95 47:10.77 47:21.92 0:11.15 15:13/M
40 Darrin Krug Westpoint IN 411 51 592 32:47.86 49:22.68 50:11.25 0:48.57 15:55/M
41 David Huhnke Lafayette IN 388 55 623 34:26.45 51:01.27 51:46.53 0:45.26 16:27/M
42 Todd Dobbels Lafayette IN 111 52 641 35:08.88 51:43.70 52:24.24 0:40.54 16:41/M
43 Jeff Trella Lafayette IN 38 53 663 36:46.01 53:20.83 53:58.48 0:37.65 17:12/M
44 Paul Tunget Williamsport IN 546 51 670 37:16.59 53:51.41 54:08.28 0:16.87 17:22/M
45 Tim Bowman New Richmond IN 2772 58 754 47:16.54 1:03:51.36 1:05:02.27 1:10.91 20:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terry Howard Lafayette IN 516 61 98   25:22.10 25:23.89 0:01.79 8:11/M
2 Vernie Criswell Delphi IN 287 64 106 0:10.30 25:32.40 25:35.48 0:03.08 8:14/M
3 Mike Kremer West Lafayette IN 541 63 128 1:04.41 26:26.51 26:37.84 0:11.33 8:32/M
4 Michael Ladisch West Lafayette IN 710 66 138 1:23.95 26:46.05 26:57.28 0:11.23 8:38/M
5 Alan Mehringer West Lafayette IN 203 63 143 1:38.06 27:00.16 27:12.36 0:12.20 8:43/M
6 David Murray West Lafayette IN 692 63 177 3:19.62 28:41.72 29:18.52 0:36.80 9:15/M
7 Paul Cox Lafayette IN 386 67 210 4:14.29 29:36.39 29:55.85 0:19.46 9:33/M
8 Jeff Hinshaw Lafayette IN 257 62 277 6:58.87 32:20.97 32:38.82 0:17.85 10:26/M
9 Jeff Saylor Burnettsville IN 563 67 286 7:26.53 32:48.63 33:50.38 1:01.75 10:35/M
10 Achim Wallmann West Lafayette IN 24 66 382 10:43.10 36:05.20 36:44.36 0:39.16 11:38/M
11 Dan Taylor Lafayette IN 2812 63 393 11:14.24 36:36.34 36:57.92 0:21.58 11:48/M
12 Nick Redden Lafayette IN 237 63 396 11:22.54 36:44.64 37:20.92 0:36.28 11:51/M
13 Gary Sprunger Lafayette IN 528 69 653 27:08.00 52:30.10 53:27.74 0:57.64 16:56/M
14 James Franklin Lafayette IN 108 65 666 28:26.87 53:48.97 54:32.55 0:43.58 17:21/M
Top

Male 71 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Colby Lafayette IN 298 72 109   25:41.95 26:03.26 0:21.31 8:17/M
2 Paul Bayer West Lafayette IN 2786 72 576 22:29.30 48:11.25 48:35.85 0:24.60 15:33/M
3 James Carter Lafayette IN 456 74 752 37:36.75 1:03:18.70 1:04:19.72 1:01.02 20:25/M