Indian Springs X Country Invite

September 10, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 907 Spencer Carpenter Westview 10:08.55 5:27/M 8  
2 2 908 Remington Carpenter Westview 10:36.61 5:42/M 8  
3 3 870 Mcardle Donnie Summit 10:41.50 5:45/M 8  
4 4 451 Robert Lohman Carroll Middle School 10:48.89 5:48/M 7  
5 5 695 Graydon Sylvester Maple Creek 10:55.22 5:52/M 8  
6 6 909 Adrian Miller Westview 10:55.48 5:52/M 8  
7 7 814 Atticus Wiseman St Charles/St Jude 10:57.68 5:53/M 8  
8 8 912 Ryan D. Miller Westview 10:57.78 5:53/M 8  
9 9 906 Isaac Flora West Noble 11:03.63 5:56/M 8  
10 10 583 Aj Miller Fairfield 11:04.91 5:57/M 8  
11 11 887 Camden Powell Wawasee 11:05.67 5:58/M 7  
12 12 558 Sam Lechlitner Edgewood 11:09.01 6:00/M 8  
13 13 565 Harrison Phipps Edgewood 11:11.07 6:01/M 7  
14 14 511 Weslie Potts East Noble 11:11.91 6:01/M 8  
15 15 878 Sheppard Aidan Summit 11:12.29 6:01/M 8  
16 16 910 Payton Oliver Westview 11:14.13 6:02/M 8  
17 17 845 John Garcia St. Vincent 11:17.00 6:04/M 8  
18 18 462 Logan Kurtz Carroll Middle School 11:17.72 6:04/M 8  
19 19 911 Dom Hostetler Westview 11:22.38 6:07/M 8  
20 20 490 Kirk Harig DeKalb Middle 11:22.69 6:07/M 8  
21 21 696 Seth Leininger Maple Creek 11:22.97 6:07/M 7  
22 22 633 Lucas Begly Lakeland 11:23.38 6:07/M 8  
23 23 773 Jaxon Miler Northridge 11:24.18 6:08/M 6  
24 24 509 Kyler Corbin East Noble 11:27.90 6:09/M 8  
25 (< 5) 476 Gregory Miller Crestview 11:28.28 6:10/M 8  
26 25 531 Carter Savoie East Noble 11:35.92 6:14/M 6  
27 26 457 William Zollinger Carroll Middle School 11:36.26 6:14/M 7  
28 27 582 Lance Martin Fairfield 11:36.78 6:14/M 8  
29 28 697 Jacob Butler Maple Creek 11:36.85 6:14/M 8  
30 29 681 David Schadeck Lincoln 11:37.35 6:15/M 7  
31 30 750 Aaron Cary Northridge 11:38.95 6:15/M 8  
32 31 884 Karlson Hand Wawasee 11:39.56 6:16/M 8  
33 32 510 Ben Hand East Noble 11:41.46 6:17/M 8  
34 33 482 Clayton Brown DeKalb Middle 11:43.03 6:18/M 6  
35 34 741 Riley Gardner Maple Creek 11:43.04 6:18/M 8  
36 35 541 Jacob Bass Edgewood 11:45.27 6:19/M 8  
37 36 508 Lucas Diehm East Noble 11:46.73 6:20/M 8  
38 37 689 Max Howard Lincoln 11:49.35 6:21/M 8  
39 38 505 Carter Van Gessel DeKalb Middle 11:49.83 6:21/M 7  
40 39 649 Hunter Thompson Lakeview 11:51.19 6:22/M 8  
41 40 813 Joe Schipper St Charles/St Jude 11:52.04 6:23/M 8  
42 41 483 Keenan Brown DeKalb Middle 11:52.69 6:23/M 6  
43 42 584 Matthew Miller Fairfield 11:53.31 6:23/M 8  
44 43 879 Sheppard Luke Summit 11:54.06 6:24/M 8  
45 44 567 Noah Shepherd Edgewood 11:54.74 6:24/M 7  
46 45 465 Seth Lubbehusen Carroll Middle School 11:55.06 6:24/M 8  
47 46 913 Andrew Cupp Westview 11:55.26 6:24/M 8  
48 47 604 Seth Mills ISMS 11:55.45 6:24/M 7  
49 48 700 Jackson Tudor Maple Creek 11:56.53 6:25/M 7  
50 49 904 Cameron Dupuy West Noble 11:56.56 6:25/M 7  
51 50 674 Colin Chupp Lincoln 11:56.73 6:25/M 7  
52 51 698 Josh Miller Maple Creek 11:57.68 6:25/M 7  
53 52 587 Jenson Long Fairfield 11:57.73 6:25/M 7  
54 53 421 Patrick Gunsett Bellmont 11:58.34 6:26/M 8  
55 54 603 Cam Jagger ISMS 12:00.12 6:27/M 8  
56 55 835 Pablo Sutter St Charles/St Jude 12:00.19 6:27/M 6  
57 56 464 Mason Lingg Carroll Middle School 12:00.65 6:27/M 8  
58 57 832 Brendan Nix St Charles/St Jude 12:00.95 6:27/M 6  
59 58 414 Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 12:01.13 6:28/M 8  
60 59 900 Isaac Silva West Noble 12:03.69 6:29/M 6  
61 60 416 Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 12:04.14 6:29/M 8  
62 61 885 Kaiden Ruff Wawasee 12:08.53 6:31/M 8  
63 62 981 Christopher Svitek ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 12:08.83 6:31/M 8  
64 63 755 Andrew Eichstadt Northridge 12:14.20 6:35/M 8  
65 64 688 Owen Blanchard Lincoln 12:14.47 6:35/M 8  
66 65 775 Jack Moore Northridge 12:14.54 6:35/M 7  
67 66 497 Traverse Mason DeKalb Middle 12:15.66 6:35/M 8  
68 67 702 Alex Barb Maple Creek 12:16.05 6:36/M 8  
69 68 796 Isaiah Decker Riverview 12:16.95 6:36/M 7  
70 69 479 Jace Benson DeKalb Middle 12:16.96 6:36/M 6  
71 70 926 Englehart Justin Woodside 12:17.86 6:36/M 8  
72 71 417 Tanner Hirn Bellmont 12:18.80 6:37/M 8  
73 72 592 Austin Cripe Fairfield 12:19.19 6:37/M 6  
74 73 801 J.t. York Riverview 12:20.03 6:38/M 7  
75 74 815 Daniel Cava St Charles/St Jude 12:20.82 6:38/M 8  
76 75 846 Joe Didier St. Vincent 12:21.22 6:38/M 8  
77 76 512 Jackson Hyndman East Noble 12:21.42 6:38/M 8  
78 77 767 Quinton Long Northridge 12:21.54 6:38/M 7  
79 78 861 Crawford Kaleb Summit 12:21.86 6:38/M 8  
80 79 812 Noah Maskal St Charles/St Jude 12:21.87 6:38/M 8  
81 80 653 Nolan Bales Lincoln 12:23.57 6:39/M 6  
82 81 561 Lukas Maier Edgewood 12:23.63 6:39/M 7  
83 82 658 Trey Hall Lincoln 12:23.85 6:39/M 6  
84 83 605 Jack Mills ISMS 12:23.87 6:39/M 7  
85 84 799 Harrison Niswander Riverview 12:25.79 6:41/M 7  
86 85 589 Norman Schrock Fairfield 12:31.52 6:44/M 7  
87 86 877 Sheets John Summit 12:32.79 6:44/M 8  
88 87 415 Calvin Faurote Bellmont 12:33.63 6:45/M 7  
89 88 439 Logan Parrett Carroll Middle School 12:34.74 6:45/M 6  
90 (< 5) 577 Luke Schramm Elkhart Christian 12:35.01 6:46/M 6  
91 89 898 Bailey Ruisard West Noble 12:35.98 6:46/M 6  
92 90 585 Chris Monroe Fairfield 12:37.52 6:47/M 8  
93 91 985 Nathan Gosche ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 12:39.03 6:48/M 7  
94 92 608 Andrew Korus ISMS 12:39.79 6:48/M 8  
95 93 896 Grant Flora West Noble 12:40.93 6:49/M 6  
96 94 939 Jenkins Karson Woodside 12:41.79 6:49/M 7  
97 95 686 Nick Anders Lincoln 12:41.89 6:49/M 8  
98 96 889 Grant Brooks Wawasee 12:42.43 6:50/M 7  
99 97 606 Logan Trier ISMS 12:42.87 6:50/M 7  
100 98 829 Noah Thurber St Charles/St Jude 12:44.25 6:51/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 99 609 Zach Pletcher ISMS 12:44.81 6:51/M 6  
102 100 960 Weiskittel Charlie Woodside 12:45.61 6:51/M 7  
103 101 857 Baitz Ethan Summit 12:46.00 6:52/M 7  
104 102 564 Ian Peloza Edgewood 12:46.01 6:52/M 8  
105 103 895 Dominic Speybroeck Wawasee 12:46.52 6:52/M 6  
106 104 435 Jacob Kieffer Carroll Middle School 12:47.20 6:52/M 6  
107 105 544 Jonah Brinkerhuff Edgewood 12:47.56 6:52/M 8  
108 106 502 Parker Smith DeKalb Middle 12:48.53 6:53/M 6  
109 107 893 Tommy Brunner Wawasee 12:49.18 6:53/M 6  
110 108 868 Krishnan Nithin Summit 12:50.57 6:54/M 8  
111 109 532 Hunter Kline East Noble 12:54.93 6:56/M 6  
112 110 753 Henri Cornell Northridge 12:55.13 6:57/M 8  
113 111 771 Bryce McMann Northridge 12:59.74 6:59/M 8  
114 112 797 Wyatt Dohrman Riverview 13:00.26 6:59/M 7  
115 113 808 Nathan Willams Riverview 13:00.89 6:59/M 8  
116 114 418 Carson Everett Bellmont 13:04.19 7:02/M 8  
117 115 905 Darren Reyes West Noble 13:06.01 7:03/M 7  
118 116 897 Isaiah Lowe West Noble 13:06.89 7:03/M 6  
119 117 598 Tanner McMain Garrett Middle School 13:08.68 7:04/M 7  
120 118 614 Tobey Krider ISMS 13:09.94 7:04/M 6  
121 119 634 Mason Yoder Lakeland 13:11.54 7:05/M 7  
122 120 933 Hammes Joey Woodside 13:13.61 7:06/M 6  
123 121 424 Brett Johnson Bellmont 13:18.84 7:09/M 7  
124 122 983 Tony Allen ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 13:24.36 7:12/M 7  
125 123 810 Zach Zehner Riverview 13:27.47 7:14/M 8  
126 124 646 David Howard Lakeview 13:28.84 7:14/M 7  
127 125 942 Kuras Thomas Woodside 13:29.95 7:15/M 7  
128 126 806 Cole Little Riverview 13:35.69 7:18/M 8  
129 127 847 Luke Schwieterman St. Vincent 13:39.67 7:20/M 8  
130 128 652 Santos Zamarripa Lakeview 13:40.07 7:21/M 8  
131 129 931 Graf Hudson Woodside 13:40.11 7:21/M 7  
132 130 982 Will Steigmeyer ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 13:41.87 7:21/M 8  
133 (< 5) 573 Sam Frost Elkhart Christian 13:57.65 7:30/M 8  
134 131 928 Gery Anthony Woodside 13:57.73 7:30/M 6  
135 132 984 Max Falloon ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 14:00.62 7:32/M 7  
136 (< 5) 475 Sam Elliott Crestview 14:08.48 7:36/M 8  
137 (< 5) 576 Jude Reynolds Elkhart Christian 14:10.46 7:37/M 6  
138 133 848 Frank Baumgartner St. Vincent 14:28.29 7:47/M 8  
139 (< 5) 430 Park Laffkas Canterbury 14:44.26 7:55/M 7  
140 134 636 Wyatt Priestley Lakeland 14:45.54 7:56/M 6  
141 (< 5) 473 Gavin Covey Crestview 14:46.32 7:56/M 8  
142 135 597 Reece Clingan Garrett Middle School 14:56.03 8:02/M 8  
143 136 644 Alec Daniels Lakeview 15:04.12 8:06/M 7  
144 137 849 Eric Delaney St. Vincent 15:04.84 8:06/M 6  
145 138 637 Terrance Blakenship Lakeland 15:05.09 8:07/M 7  
146 139 651 Aiden Woods Lakeview 15:07.44 8:08/M 7  
147 140 641 Jorge Alvarez Lakeview 15:09.62 8:09/M 8  
148 141 850 Aiden Rogers St. Vincent 15:18.87 8:14/M 8  
149 142 851 Cj Lapp St. Vincent 15:25.45 8:17/M 8  
150 143 599 Hunter Walden Garrett Middle School 15:25.60 8:17/M 6  
151 144 600 Tyler Gater Garrett Middle School 15:34.33 8:22/M 6  
152 145 635 Luke Franke Lakeland 15:44.81 8:28/M 8  
153 146 638 Jake Guldin Lakeland 16:05.67 8:39/M 7  
154 147 602 Owen Bullock Garrett Middle School 16:22.00 8:48/M 6  
155 (< 5) 574 Caleb Baccus Elkhart Christian 16:37.65 8:56/M 8  
156 148 639 Brayden Miles Lakeland 17:19.64 9:19/M 6  
157 (< 5) 431 Isaac Bailey Canterbury 18:50.47 10:08/M 8  
158 149 645 Eric Gonzales Lakeview 23:44.78 12:46/M 7  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Reserve

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 855 Will Sullivan St. Vincent 11:46.57 6:20/M 7  
2 2 708 Chaz Hall Maple Creek 11:52.32 6:23/M 8  
3 3 827 Oscar Lopez St Charles/St Jude 12:11.59 6:33/M 7  
4 4 784 Noah Zmuda Northridge 12:11.85 6:33/M 6  
5 5 705 Wayne Swing Maple Creek 12:16.33 6:36/M 7  
6 6 701 Logan Zuber Maple Creek 12:16.90 6:36/M 7  
7 7 699 Nate Miller Maple Creek 12:18.90 6:37/M 7  
8 8 826 Dominic Elkins St Charles/St Jude 12:24.52 6:40/M 7  
9 9 860 Colwell Dawson Summit 12:26.00 6:41/M 7  
10 10 770 Christian Mast Northridge 12:26.86 6:41/M 8  
11 11 915 Isaac Rogers Westview 12:27.80 6:42/M 7  
12 12 716 Blake Nietert Maple Creek 12:29.96 6:43/M 6  
13 13 757 Kaleb Ellis Northridge 12:32.11 6:44/M 6  
14 14 611 Jaxson Martz ISMS 12:34.78 6:45/M 6  
15 15 432 Ryan Bernard Carroll Middle School 12:37.86 6:47/M 6  
16 16 516 Evan Eggering East Noble 12:39.40 6:48/M 7  
17 17 765 Harrison Kauffman Northridge 12:45.36 6:51/M 6  
18 18 527 Owen Chambers East Noble 12:48.83 6:53/M 7  
19 19 523 Riley Spencer East Noble 12:54.59 6:56/M 7  
20 20 709 Jackson Million Maple Creek 12:55.21 6:57/M 7  
21 21 593 Cohen Custer Fairfield 12:58.49 6:58/M 6  
22 22 520 Kayden Fuller East Noble 12:58.71 6:58/M 7  
23 23 499 Mathias Rowe DeKalb Middle 12:58.85 6:58/M 8  
24 24 613 Devin Wirwick ISMS 12:59.73 6:59/M 7  
25 25 932 Haft Keihland Woodside 12:59.95 6:59/M 6  
26 26 838 Owen Stewart St Charles/St Jude 13:00.23 6:59/M 6  
27 27 678 Brady Pittman Lincoln 13:00.83 6:59/M 7  
28 28 754 William Cornell Northridge 13:02.72 7:00/M 7  
29 29 694 Michael Stauffer Lincoln 13:03.82 7:01/M 8  
30 30 768 Braden Marshall Northridge 13:04.90 7:02/M 6  
31 31 494 Lucas Larowe DeKalb Middle 13:06.44 7:03/M 7  
32 32 590 Hayden Yoder Fairfield 13:06.65 7:03/M 7  
33 33 788 Gavin Husband Riverview 13:07.35 7:03/M 6  
34 34 563 Jose Martinez Edgewood 13:07.37 7:03/M 8  
35 35 477 Preston Allen DeKalb Middle 13:08.34 7:04/M 7  
36 36 486 Owen Cooper DeKalb Middle 13:08.81 7:04/M 8  
37 37 916 Isaac Niccum Westview 13:10.09 7:05/M 7  
38 38 517 Edwin Aguirre East Noble 13:11.44 7:05/M 7  
39 (< 5) 903 Alex Liera West Noble 13:11.44 7:05/M 6  
40 39 610 Dominic Early ISMS 13:11.84 7:05/M 6  
41 40 498 Braeden McIntire DeKalb Middle 13:11.88 7:05/M 8  
42 41 781 Nick Terranova Northridge 13:13.69 7:06/M 8  
43 42 559 David Lindquist Edgewood 13:14.12 7:07/M 7  
44 43 594 Brandon Kauffman Fairfield 13:15.41 7:07/M 6  
45 (> 7) 778 Brock Reschly Northridge 13:15.95 7:07/M 6  
46 44 536 Robbie Rodgers East Noble 13:15.96 7:07/M 6  
47 45 706 Jake Mathias Maple Creek 13:16.33 7:08/M 8  
48 (> 7) 704 Seth Fisher Maple Creek 13:16.60 7:08/M 7  
49 46 865 Houser Aidan Summit 13:16.76 7:08/M 7  
50 47 883 Zehr Jeremiah Summit 13:17.17 7:08/M 7  
51 48 828 Lucas O'Connor St Charles/St Jude 13:18.92 7:09/M 6  
52 (> 7) 779 Jonah Steiner Northridge 13:19.27 7:10/M 6  
53 49 542 Wil Boren Edgewood 13:20.06 7:10/M 7  
54 50 833 Jorie Brandt St Charles/St Jude 13:20.56 7:10/M 6  
55 (> 7) 760 Nicholas Gorden Northridge 13:21.03 7:11/M 7  
56 51 683 Logan Walters Lincoln 13:21.60 7:11/M 7  
57 52 560 Braden Lockridge Edgewood 13:22.06 7:11/M 7  
58 53 513 Alex Clouse East Noble 13:25.25 7:13/M 8  
59 54 987 Teddy McComb ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 13:25.96 7:13/M 7  
60 (> 7) 717 John Owen Maple Creek 13:26.11 7:13/M 8  
61 (> 7) 710 Tom Huynh Maple Creek 13:26.69 7:13/M 7  
62 55 501 Kayden Slone DeKalb Middle 13:27.76 7:14/M 8  
63 56 468 Reid Syverson Carroll Middle School 13:28.63 7:14/M 8  
64 57 458 Zachary Castator Carroll Middle School 13:29.39 7:15/M 8  
65 58 466 Isaac McConnell Carroll Middle School 13:30.00 7:15/M 8  
66 (> 7) 524 Dillon Yahne East Noble 13:30.73 7:15/M 7  
67 (> 7) 711 Jacob Carmody Maple Creek 13:31.01 7:16/M 6  
68 59 803 Brit Eltzroth Riverview 13:31.98 7:16/M 8  
69 (> 7) 756 Sam Eichstadt Northridge 13:32.07 7:17/M 6  
70 60 876 Schlutz Nathan Summit 13:32.53 7:17/M 8  
71 61 547 Alec Fehlmann Edgewood 13:32.76 7:17/M 7  
72 62 867 Knecht Daniel Summit 13:32.93 7:17/M 7  
73 63 920 Ryan J. Miller Westview 13:33.04 7:17/M 6  
74 (> 7) 715 Brendon Mullett Maple Creek 13:34.66 7:18/M 7  
75 64 819 Carson James St Charles/St Jude 13:36.34 7:19/M 8  
76 65 662 Aj Large Lincoln 13:37.19 7:19/M 6  
77 66 570 Max Waikel Edgewood 13:39.35 7:20/M 7  
78 67 596 Nathan Miller Fairfield 13:40.67 7:21/M 6  
79 (< 5) 901 Daniel Medina West Noble 13:41.73 7:21/M 6  
80 68 551 Landon Hansen Edgewood 13:42.93 7:22/M 7  
81 69 934 Hart Ethan Woodside 13:43.09 7:22/M 8  
82 70 586 Landon Cosby Fairfield 13:43.24 7:22/M 7  
83 71 612 Peyton Pope ISMS 13:43.92 7:22/M 7  
84 72 990 Jonah Parsons ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 13:43.93 7:22/M 6  
85 73 669 Roman Snedeker Lincoln 13:43.95 7:22/M 6  
86 74 894 Josiah Boyer Wawasee 13:44.25 7:23/M 6  
87 (> 7) 714 Bruce Amstutz Maple Creek 13:45.50 7:24/M 6  
88 75 892 Nate Kryder Wawasee 13:47.60 7:25/M 6  
89 76 503 Wesley Stafford DeKalb Middle 13:48.96 7:25/M 8  
90 77 461 Ian Gongwer Carroll Middle School 13:50.59 7:26/M 8  
91 (> 7) 720 Colt Stockert Maple Creek 13:50.69 7:26/M 6  
92 (> 7) 722 Nick Kiplinger Maple Creek 13:52.56 7:27/M 7  
93 78 866 Johnson Ben Summit 13:53.40 7:28/M 7  
94 79 676 William Kingston Lincoln 13:53.73 7:28/M 7  
95 (> 7) 745 Aiden Bemis Northridge 13:54.38 7:28/M 6  
96 80 460 Donald Deatrick Carroll Middle School 13:55.55 7:29/M 8  
97 81 443 Aiden Windsor Carroll Middle School 13:58.40 7:31/M 6  
98 82 921 Andersen Kyle Woodside 14:00.66 7:32/M 6  
99 (> 7) 725 Parker Evans Maple Creek 14:00.95 7:32/M 7  
100 83 830 Jacob Patrick St Charles/St Jude 14:01.14 7:32/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 84 945 Peters Tyler Woodside 14:01.67 7:32/M 8  
102 (> 7) 546 Jacob Denzer Edgewood 14:02.12 7:33/M 8  
103 (> 7) 489 Isaac Green DeKalb Middle 14:03.64 7:33/M 8  
104 (> 7) 445 Elijah Andress Carroll Middle School 14:05.67 7:34/M 7  
105 (> 7) 746 Ashton Bernth Northridge 14:07.81 7:35/M 7  
106 (> 7) 452 Frankie Marra Carroll Middle School 14:07.85 7:35/M 7  
107 85 888 Ian Kaase Wawasee 14:09.35 7:36/M 7  
108 86 929 Gilham Luke Woodside 14:10.08 7:37/M 6  
109 87 959 Webb Jack Woodside 14:10.12 7:37/M 6  
110 (> 7) 459 Dartanion Chapman Carroll Middle School 14:11.05 7:38/M 8  
111 88 671 Davis Wray Lincoln 14:11.23 7:38/M 6  
112 89 620 Preston Watkins ISMS 14:11.41 7:38/M 6  
113 90 966 Yambor Neal Woodside 14:12.75 7:38/M 6  
114 (> 7) 923 Asher Justin Woodside 14:13.28 7:39/M 7  
115 (> 7) 484 Noah Brown DeKalb Middle 14:13.51 7:39/M 6  
116 (> 7) 488 Colton Eads DeKalb Middle 14:13.58 7:39/M 7  
117 (> 7) 668 Michael Sheely Lincoln 14:14.56 7:39/M 6  
118 (> 7) 433 Henry Burgette Carroll Middle School 14:15.18 7:40/M 6  
119 (> 7) 721 Jake McGrath Maple Creek 14:15.81 7:40/M 7  
120 (> 7) 949 Saalfrank Matthew Woodside 14:17.09 7:41/M 8  
121 91 809 Lane Wright Riverview 14:17.31 7:41/M 8  
122 (> 7) 726 Josiah Ernest Maple Creek 14:17.34 7:41/M 7  
123 (> 7) 724 Aaron Parr Maple Creek 14:17.43 7:41/M 7  
124 (> 7) 831 Louie Ochoa St Charles/St Jude 14:18.88 7:41/M 6  
125 (> 7) 723 Porter Blosser Maple Creek 14:19.69 7:42/M 6  
126 (> 7) 491 Ryan Jauregui DeKalb Middle 14:20.24 7:42/M 7  
127 (> 7) 533 Owen Ritchie East Noble 14:21.75 7:43/M 6  
128 (> 7) 550 Little Cub Gibson Edgewood 14:23.31 7:44/M 7  
129 92 422 Jayden Brewster Bellmont 14:24.23 7:45/M 7  
130 (> 7) 749 Qade Carrington Northridge 14:27.60 7:46/M 6  
131 (> 7) 763 Bodie Hunt Northridge 14:28.19 7:47/M 8  
132 93 619 Jackson Smith ISMS 14:29.68 7:47/M 7  
133 94 429 Jacob Hirn Bellmont 14:30.97 7:48/M 6  
134 95 617 Ian Harrold ISMS 14:31.37 7:48/M 7  
135 (> 7) 727 Merrick Adams Maple Creek 14:31.83 7:48/M 8  
136 (> 7) 556 Carson Kerlin Edgewood 14:32.18 7:49/M 8  
137 96 804 Brice Felver Riverview 14:33.02 7:49/M 8  
138 (> 7) 825 Peter Obergfell St Charles/St Jude 14:33.11 7:49/M 7  
139 (> 7) 618 Garrett Banuelos ISMS 14:34.14 7:50/M 7  
140 (> 7) 729 Quinton Lewis Maple Creek 14:34.34 7:50/M 7  
141 97 426 Mason Vrablic Bellmont 14:34.65 7:50/M 8  
142 (> 7) 514 Carson Maag East Noble 14:35.68 7:50/M 8  
143 98 811 Colin Suchcicki Riverview 14:36.65 7:51/M 8  
144 (> 7) 955 Sullivan Kyler Woodside 14:36.96 7:51/M 7  
145 (> 7) 962 Wiggins Dylan Woodside 14:37.62 7:52/M 7  
146 (> 7) 496 Jacob Ley DeKalb Middle 14:38.33 7:52/M 7  
147 99 919 Kayden Moore Westview 14:39.04 7:53/M 6  
148 100 595 Carter Kitson Fairfield 14:39.27 7:53/M 6  
149 (> 7) 515 Cesar Argueta East Noble 14:39.67 7:53/M 8  
150 101 794 Brendan Brinkman Riverview 14:40.43 7:53/M 7  
151 102 423 Eli Hunt Bellmont 14:40.85 7:53/M 7  
152 (> 7) 718 Solomon Rangel Maple Creek 14:42.58 7:54/M 8  
153 103 914 Ryan Lapp Westview 14:42.86 7:54/M 8  
154 (> 7) 777 Dawson O'Sullivan Northridge 14:43.86 7:55/M 6  
155 104 863 Fowler Carter Summit 14:44.37 7:55/M 8  
156 (> 7) 780 Landon Story Northridge 14:44.38 7:55/M 6  
157 (> 7) 571 Zach Wood Edgewood 14:46.03 7:56/M 7  
158 (> 7) 822 Evan Smith St Charles/St Jude 14:46.18 7:56/M 7  
159 (> 7) 747 Caleb Bontrager Northridge 14:46.61 7:56/M 6  
160 (> 7) 940 Johanningsmeier Noah Woodside 14:47.16 7:57/M 6  
161 105 419 Landon Caston Bellmont 14:48.55 7:57/M 7  
162 (> 7) 684 Jack Yadon Lincoln 14:48.93 7:57/M 7  
163 (> 7) 555 Jeremy Johnson Edgewood 14:49.07 7:58/M 7  
164 (> 7) 616 Sam Hunter ISMS 14:50.01 7:58/M 7  
165 (> 7) 948 Rybka Connor Woodside 14:50.06 7:58/M 6  
166 (> 7) 816 Jude Donias St Charles/St Jude 14:50.27 7:58/M 8  
167 (> 7) 927 Geren Nicholas Woodside 14:52.67 8:00/M 6  
168 (> 7) 834 Charlie Reddinger St Charles/St Jude 14:53.55 8:00/M 6  
169 106 802 Zach Holmes Riverview 14:54.71 8:01/M 7  
170 (> 7) 782 Jake Welker Northridge 14:55.26 8:01/M 7  
171 107 591 Mathias Corbin Fairfield 14:56.16 8:02/M 6  
172 108 917 Landon Bennett Westview 14:57.78 8:02/M 7  
173 (> 7) 534 Cody Biddle East Noble 14:59.64 8:03/M 6  
174 (> 7) 944 Norrod Matthew Woodside 14:59.85 8:03/M 6  
175 (> 7) 922 Angel Andrew Woodside 15:01.72 8:04/M 6  
176 (> 7) 793 Jonas Bent Riverview 15:03.48 8:05/M 7  
177 (> 7) 785 Gatlin Boxell Riverview 15:04.56 8:06/M 6  
178 (> 7) 950 Schreiber Buddy Woodside 15:05.68 8:07/M 7  
179 (> 7) 941 Karst Evan Woodside 15:06.61 8:07/M 7  
180 (> 7) 692 Ryan Puglisi Lincoln 15:07.05 8:08/M 8  
181 (> 7) 554 Ayrton James Edgewood 15:07.67 8:08/M 7  
182 (> 7) 691 Kyle Johnson Lincoln 15:07.71 8:08/M 8  
183 (> 7) 731 Simon Carpenter Maple Creek 15:07.79 8:08/M 7  
184 (> 7) 440 Jace Snyder Carroll Middle School 15:09.33 8:09/M 6  
185 (> 7) 588 Josh Moreland Fairfield 15:09.59 8:09/M 7  
186 (> 7) 693 Robby Richards Lincoln 15:10.73 8:09/M 8  
187 (< 5) 578 David Armstron Elkhart Christian 15:10.82 8:09/M 7  
188 (> 7) 657 Oscar Delatorre Lincoln 15:11.99 8:10/M 6  
189 (> 7) 529 Drew Sillaway East Noble 15:12.37 8:10/M 7  
190 (> 7) 685 Grayson Meadors Lincoln 15:12.76 8:10/M 8  
191 (> 7) 951 Schuler Matthew Woodside 15:14.07 8:11/M 8  
192 (> 7) 859 Brown Aydon Summit 15:14.50 8:11/M 7  
193 109 852 Thomas Brita St. Vincent 15:15.18 8:12/M 7  
194 (> 7) 495 Alden Lewis DeKalb Middle 15:16.51 8:12/M 6  
195 (> 7) 446 Dominic Cardenas Carroll Middle School 15:16.58 8:12/M 7  
196 (> 7) 751 Tom Cary Northridge 15:17.24 8:13/M 7  
197 (> 7) 840 Ashton Wolf St Charles/St Jude 15:18.80 8:14/M 6  
198 (> 7) 507 Ryan Zigler DeKalb Middle 15:23.52 8:16/M 8  
199 (> 7) 761 Joaquin Gutierrez Northridge 15:24.28 8:17/M 6  
200 (> 7) 621 Jaxon Crawford ISMS 15:25.49 8:17/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 805 Jared Jamison Riverview 15:27.63 8:18/M 8  
202 110 890 Timothy Shortt Wawasee 15:28.79 8:19/M 7  
203 (> 7) 463 Zachary Larson Carroll Middle School 15:28.95 8:19/M 8  
204 (> 7) 434 Kaden Cochran Carroll Middle School 15:29.79 8:19/M 6  
205 (> 7) 687 Graham Barger Lincoln 15:31.32 8:21/M 8  
206 (> 7) 504 Gabe Tobierre DeKalb Middle 15:31.53 8:21/M 7  
207 (> 7) 871 Mitchell Parker Summit 15:31.94 8:21/M 8  
208 (> 7) 740 Colin Parker Maple Creek 15:33.67 8:22/M 7  
209 (> 7) 728 Fisher Morrow Maple Creek 15:33.95 8:22/M 6  
210 (> 7) 734 Spencer Brennan Maple Creek 15:34.79 8:22/M 7  
211 (> 7) 623 Quinton Harrold ISMS 15:36.75 8:23/M 7  
212 (> 7) 817 Tim McMasters St Charles/St Jude 15:37.30 8:24/M 8  
213 (> 7) 841 Isaac Clauser St Charles/St Jude 15:37.57 8:24/M 6  
214 (> 7) 873 Myers Henry Summit 15:37.61 8:24/M 8  
215 (> 7) 469 Louis Zelt Carroll Middle School 15:37.65 8:24/M 8  
216 (> 7) 958 Todash Aidan Woodside 15:37.71 8:24/M 8  
217 111 425 Maverick Shifferly Bellmont 15:37.80 8:24/M 8  
218 (> 7) 680 Jared Sander Lincoln 15:39.45 8:25/M 7  
219 (> 7) 661 Brock Jensen Lincoln 15:39.93 8:25/M 6  
220 (> 7) 552 Ariel Herrera Edgewood 15:43.87 8:27/M 7  
221 (> 7) 500 Nate Seiler DeKalb Middle 15:48.52 8:30/M 6  
222 (> 7) 487 Luke Days DeKalb Middle 15:48.94 8:30/M 7  
223 (> 7) 535 Antonio Truex East Noble 15:51.57 8:31/M 6  
224 (> 7) 789 Aidan Lynch Riverview 15:52.20 8:32/M 6  
225 (> 7) 518 Kayden McDougall East Noble 15:53.33 8:32/M 7  
226 (> 7) 862 Crowder Austin Summit 15:54.96 8:33/M 6  
227 (> 7) 762 Reid Haney Northridge 15:55.88 8:33/M 7  
228 (> 7) 937 Hunt Cooper Woodside 15:56.36 8:34/M 6  
229 (> 7) 553 Ryun Hoffert Edgewood 15:56.76 8:34/M 7  
230 112 428 Dustin Henkenius Bellmont 15:57.00 8:35/M 6  
231 (> 7) 539 Thane Baker Edgewood 15:58.83 8:35/M 8  
232 (> 7) 615 Corbin Copeland ISMS 16:04.37 8:38/M 7  
233 (> 7) 656 Dillon Davidson Lincoln 16:06.27 8:39/M 6  
234 (> 7) 882 Yoder Bryce Summit 16:06.51 8:39/M 6  
235 (> 7) 874 Nuttle Brenden Summit 16:07.41 8:40/M 7  
236 (> 7) 537 Andrew Badman East Noble 16:08.74 8:40/M 6  
237 (> 7) 735 Adrian Gerhardt Maple Creek 16:09.51 8:41/M 7  
238 (> 7) 964 Wood Caleb Woodside 16:09.89 8:41/M 7  
239 (> 7) 961 Welch Grayson Woodside 16:10.66 8:42/M 6  
240 (> 7) 742 Jackson Baumert Maple Creek 16:10.67 8:42/M 6  
241 (> 7) 769 Zak Martin Northridge 16:11.44 8:42/M 6  
242 (> 7) 836 Dylan Pocock St Charles/St Jude 16:11.61 8:42/M 6  
243 (> 7) 759 Brendan Gleim Northridge 16:12.36 8:43/M 7  
244 113 853 Grant Sorg St. Vincent 16:16.49 8:45/M 8  
245 (> 7) 667 Kyan Schroedor Lincoln 16:22.51 8:48/M 6  
246 (> 7) 965 Wright Alex Woodside 16:22.52 8:48/M 7  
247 (> 7) 821 Jon Schroeder St Charles/St Jude 16:25.11 8:50/M 8  
248 (> 7) 627 Dylan Anspaugh ISMS 16:31.70 8:53/M 6  
249 (> 7) 776 Evan Nay Northridge 16:32.69 8:53/M 7  
250 (> 7) 673 Bennett Christy Lincoln 16:34.09 8:54/M 7  
251 (> 7) 736 Dan Jones Maple Creek 16:34.33 8:54/M 6  
252 (> 7) 538 Matthew Pickering East Noble 16:35.11 8:55/M 6  
253 (> 7) 739 Wyatt Gray Maple Creek 16:35.45 8:55/M 6  
254 (< 5) 579 Fisher Elrod Elkhart Christian 16:37.65 8:56/M 6  
255 (> 7) 732 Brad Bodecker Maple Creek 16:39.63 8:57/M 7  
256 (< 5) 581 Josh Helmuth Elkhart Christian 16:43.67 8:59/M 6  
257 (> 7) 875 Ratkos Samuel Summit 16:44.41 9:00/M 6  
258 (> 7) 733 Kyle Goeglein Maple Creek 16:47.61 9:01/M 7  
259 114 988 Andy Rooney ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 16:48.63 9:02/M 7  
260 (> 7) 675 Nathan Filson Lincoln 16:48.77 9:02/M 7  
261 (> 7) 787 Jacob Hughes Riverview 16:49.63 9:02/M 6  
262 (> 7) 628 Tanner Reed ISMS 16:57.79 9:07/M 6  
263 (> 7) 786 Jack Holzinger Riverview 17:04.20 9:11/M 6  
264 (> 7) 672 Nate Bradley Lincoln 17:05.94 9:11/M 7  
265 115 891 Keegan Hurst Wawasee 17:08.97 9:13/M 6  
266 (> 7) 493 Elijah Knepper DeKalb Middle 17:10.02 9:14/M 6  
267 (> 7) 792 Charlie Zehner Riverview 17:10.79 9:14/M 6  
268 (> 7) 752 Ethan Cash Northridge 17:14.96 9:16/M 7  
269 (> 7) 839 Tommy Cavacini St Charles/St Jude 17:18.50 9:18/M 6  
270 (> 7) 938 Irvin Brandt Woodside 17:18.83 9:18/M 7  
271 (< 5) 899 Josh Ness West Noble 17:19.33 9:19/M 6  
272 (> 7) 629 Klayton Warner ISMS 17:25.64 9:22/M 6  
273 (> 7) 492 Zack Kirkpatric DeKalb Middle 17:26.45 9:22/M 6  
274 (> 7) 436 Sawyer Mattocks Carroll Middle School 17:28.91 9:23/M 6  
275 (> 7) 790 Rowley Wallace Riverview 17:29.57 9:24/M 6  
276 (> 7) 444 Thomas Zelt Carroll Middle School 17:35.57 9:27/M 6  
277 (> 7) 963 Wood Micah Woodside 17:41.69 9:30/M 6  
278 (> 7) 679 Joseph Raymond Lincoln 17:43.39 9:32/M 7  
279 (> 7) 737 Sam Hupe Maple Creek 17:47.27 9:34/M 6  
280 (> 7) 566 Jonah Reichenbach Edgewood 17:50.10 9:35/M 7  
281 (> 7) 881 Warner Noah Summit 17:52.03 9:36/M 6  
282 (> 7) 818 Kilib Thompson St Charles/St Jude 17:52.41 9:36/M 8  
283 (> 7) 456 Jordan Swanson Carroll Middle School 18:02.75 9:42/M 7  
284 116 989 Nick Snyder ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 18:15.84 9:49/M 7  
285 (> 7) 437 Trevor Mills Carroll Middle School 18:26.78 9:55/M 6  
286 (> 7) 572 Daniel Zogbi Edgewood 18:36.12 10:00/M 8  
287 (> 7) 438 Zayne Overfield Carroll Middle School 18:37.53 10:01/M 6  
288 (> 7) 548 Konnor Fleming Edgewood 18:40.25 10:02/M 7  
289 117 854 Ian Rogers St. Vincent 18:43.50 10:04/M 6  
290 (> 7) 824 Mateo Garcia St Charles/St Jude 18:46.42 10:05/M 7  
291 (> 7) 957 Tinnell Daniel Woodside 18:50.93 10:08/M 8  
292 (> 7) 659 Fitz Holm Lincoln 18:51.39 10:08/M 6  
293 (> 7) 954 Stammen-Walters Conner Woodside 18:54.80 10:10/M 8  
294 (> 7) 864 Hill Thomas Summit 19:08.07 10:17/M 6  
295 (> 7) 924 Clawson Evan Woodside 19:18.40 10:23/M 6  
296 (> 7) 481 Hunter Bowers DeKalb Middle 19:28.89 10:28/M 6  
297 118 856 Alex Zedaker St. Vincent 19:36.26 10:32/M 7  
298 (> 7) 820 Jackson Jefferis St Charles/St Jude 19:41.87 10:35/M 8  
299 (> 7) 956 Tinnell Alejandro Woodside 19:46.07 10:38/M 6  
300 (> 7) 738 Evan Shotts Maple Creek 20:08.43 10:49/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 519 Tristen Hood East Noble 20:32.59 11:02/M 7  
302 (> 7) 946 Price Simon Woodside 20:33.76 11:03/M 6  
303 (> 7) 485 Luke Burris DeKalb Middle 20:58.74 11:16/M 6  
304 (> 7) 442 Tobias Wilson Carroll Middle School 21:13.24 11:24/M 6  
305 (> 7) 925 Clegg Jensen Woodside 21:30.27 11:34/M 6  
306 (> 7) 480 Ansyn Bowers DeKalb Middle 21:38.28 11:38/M 8  
307 (> 7) 795 Keagan Herber Riverview 22:54.23 12:19/M 7  
308 119 991 Conner Reinking ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 23:01.56 12:22/M 6  
309 (> 7) 528 Josh Prater East Noble 24:18.87 13:04/M 7  

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Westview 33 1 2 6 8 16 19 46    
Top 5 Times: 53:52.55  
2 East Noble 131 14 24 25 32 36 76 109    
Top 5 Times: 57:43.92  
3 Maple Creek 136 5 21 28 34 48 51 67    
Top 5 Times: 57:34.61  
4 Carroll Middle School 149 4 18 26 45 56 88 104    
Top 5 Times: 57:38.58  
5 Edgewood 185 12 13 35 44 81 102 105    
Top 5 Times: 58:23.72  
6 DeKalb Middle 198 20 33 38 41 66 69 106    
Top 5 Times: 59:03.90  
7 Fairfield 203 10 27 42 52 72 85 90    
Top 5 Times: 58:51.92  
8 Summit 225 3 15 43 78 86 101 108    
Top 5 Times: 58:42.50  
9 St Charles/St Jude 233 7 40 55 57 74 79 98    
Top 5 Times: 59:11.68  
10 Northridge 258 23 30 63 65 77 110 111    
Top 5 Times: 59:53.41  
11 Lincoln 260 29 37 50 64 80 82 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:01.47  
12 West Noble 299 9 49 59 89 93 115 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:20.79  
13 Wawasee 302 11 31 61 96 103 107    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:22.71  
14 Bellmont 329 53 58 60 71 87 114 121    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:56.04  
15 ISMS 373 47 54 83 92 97 99 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:42.10  
16 Riverview 450 68 73 84 112 113 123 126    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:03.92  
17 St. Vincent 489 17 75 127 133 137 141 142    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:51.02  
18 Woodside 509 70 94 100 120 125 129 131    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:28.82  
19 ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 537 62 91 122 130 132    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:54.71  
20 Lakeland 558 22 119 134 138 145 146 148    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:10.36  
21 Lakeview 566 39 124 128 136 139 140 149    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:11.66  
22 Garrett Middle School 686 117 135 143 144 147    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:26.64  
Inc. Canterbury 2 finishers    
Inc. Crestview 3 finishers    
Inc. Elkhart Christian 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Reserve

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Maple Creek 32 2 5 6 7 12 20 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:14.41  
2 Northridge 72 4 10 13 17 28 30 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:58.90  
3 East Noble 113 16 18 19 22 38 44 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:32.97  
4 St Charles/St Jude 135 3 8 26 48 50 64 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:15.82  
5 DeKalb Middle 165 23 31 35 36 40 55 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:34.32  
6 Summit 224 9 46 47 60 62 78 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:05.39  
7 Fairfield 233 21 32 43 67 70 100 107    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:44.46  
8 ISMS 237 14 24 39 71 89 93 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:41.68  
9 Edgewood 238 34 42 49 52 61 66 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:36.37  
10 Lincoln 245 27 29 51 65 73 79 88    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:47.39  
11 Carroll Middle School 263 15 56 57 58 77 80 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:56.47  
12 Westview 313 11 37 63 99 103 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:32.83  
13 Woodside 346 25 69 82 84 86 87 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:55.45  
14 Riverview 377 33 59 91 96 98 101 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:06.31  
15 St. Vincent 458 1 109 113 117 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:38.00  
16 Wawasee 459 74 75 85 110 115    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:18.96  
17 ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 475 54 72 114 116 119    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:15.92  
18 Bellmont 490 92 94 97 102 105 111 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:59.25  
Inc. Elkhart Christian 3 finishers    
Inc. West Noble 3 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams

Team - Westview

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 53:52.55

Ave Time:10:46.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 907 Spencer Carpenter 8 1 1 10:08.55 10:08.55 0:00.00
2 908 Remington Carpenter 8 2 3 10:36.61 20:45.16 0:28.06
3 909 Adrian Miller 8 6 9 10:55.48 31:40.64 0:46.93
4 912 Ryan D. Miller 8 8 17 10:57.78 42:38.42 0:49.23
5 910 Payton Oliver 8 16 33 11:14.13 53:52.55 1:05.58
6 911 Dom Hostetler 8 (19) (52) 11:22.38 1:05:14.93 1:13.83
7 913 Andrew Cupp 8 (46) (98) 11:55.26 1:17:10.19 1:46.71

Team - East Noble

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 57:43.92

Ave Time:11:32.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 511 Weslie Potts 8 14 14 11:11.91 11:11.91 0:00.00
2 509 Kyler Corbin 8 24 38 11:27.90 22:39.81 0:15.99
3 531 Carter Savoie 6 25 63 11:35.92 34:15.73 0:24.01
4 510 Ben Hand 8 32 95 11:41.46 45:57.19 0:29.55
5 508 Lucas Diehm 8 36 131 11:46.73 57:43.92 0:34.82
6 512 Jackson Hyndman 8 (76) (207) 12:21.42 1:10:05.34 1:09.51
7 532 Hunter Kline 6 (109) (316) 12:54.93 1:23:00.27 1:43.02

Team - Maple Creek

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 57:34.61

Ave Time:11:30.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 695 Graydon Sylvester 8 5 5 10:55.22 10:55.22 0:00.00
2 696 Seth Leininger 7 21 26 11:22.97 22:18.19 0:27.75
3 697 Jacob Butler 8 28 54 11:36.85 33:55.04 0:41.63
4 741 Riley Gardner 8 34 88 11:43.04 45:38.08 0:47.82
5 700 Jackson Tudor 7 48 136 11:56.53 57:34.61 1:01.31
6 698 Josh Miller 7 (51) (187) 11:57.68 1:09:32.29 1:02.46
7 702 Alex Barb 8 (67) (254) 12:16.05 1:21:48.34 1:20.83

Team - Carroll Middle School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 57:38.58

Ave Time:11:31.72

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 451 Robert Lohman 7 4 4 10:48.89 10:48.89 0:00.00
2 462 Logan Kurtz 8 18 22 11:17.72 22:06.61 0:28.83
3 457 William Zollinger 7 26 48 11:36.26 33:42.87 0:47.37
4 465 Seth Lubbehusen 8 45 93 11:55.06 45:37.93 1:06.17
5 464 Mason Lingg 8 56 149 12:00.65 57:38.58 1:11.76
6 439 Logan Parrett 6 (88) (237) 12:34.74 1:10:13.32 1:45.85
7 435 Jacob Kieffer 6 (104) (341) 12:47.20 1:23:00.52 1:58.31

Team - Edgewood

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 58:23.72

Ave Time:11:40.74

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 558 Sam Lechlitner 8 12 12 11:09.01 11:09.01 0:00.00
2 565 Harrison Phipps 7 13 25 11:11.07 22:20.08 0:02.06
3 541 Jacob Bass 8 35 60 11:45.27 34:05.35 0:36.26
4 567 Noah Shepherd 7 44 104 11:54.74 46:00.09 0:45.73
5 561 Lukas Maier 7 81 185 12:23.63 58:23.72 1:14.62
6 564 Ian Peloza 8 (102) (287) 12:46.01 1:11:09.73 1:37.00
7 544 Jonah Brinkerhuff 8 (105) (392) 12:47.56 1:23:57.29 1:38.55

Team - DeKalb Middle

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 198

Team Score (times): 59:03.90

Ave Time:11:48.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 490 Kirk Harig 8 20 20 11:22.69 11:22.69 0:00.00
2 482 Clayton Brown 6 33 53 11:43.03 23:05.72 0:20.34
3 505 Carter Van Gessel 7 38 91 11:49.83 34:55.55 0:27.14
4 483 Keenan Brown 6 41 132 11:52.69 46:48.24 0:30.00
5 497 Traverse Mason 8 66 198 12:15.66 59:03.90 0:52.97
6 479 Jace Benson 6 (69) (267) 12:16.96 1:11:20.86 0:54.27
7 502 Parker Smith 6 (106) (373) 12:48.53 1:24:09.39 1:25.84

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 58:51.92

Ave Time:11:46.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Aj Miller 8 10 10 11:04.91 11:04.91 0:00.00
2 582 Lance Martin 8 27 37 11:36.78 22:41.69 0:31.87
3 584 Matthew Miller 8 42 79 11:53.31 34:35.00 0:48.40
4 587 Jenson Long 7 52 131 11:57.73 46:32.73 0:52.82
5 592 Austin Cripe 6 72 203 12:19.19 58:51.92 1:14.28
6 589 Norman Schrock 7 (85) (288) 12:31.52 1:11:23.44 1:26.61
7 585 Chris Monroe 8 (90) (378) 12:37.52 1:24:00.96 1:32.61

Team - Summit

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 225

Team Score (times): 58:42.50

Ave Time:11:44.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 870 Mcardle Donnie 8 3 3 10:41.50 10:41.50 0:00.00
2 878 Sheppard Aidan 8 15 18 11:12.29 21:53.79 0:30.79
3 879 Sheppard Luke 8 43 61 11:54.06 33:47.85 1:12.56
4 861 Crawford Kaleb 8 78 139 12:21.86 46:09.71 1:40.36
5 877 Sheets John 8 86 225 12:32.79 58:42.50 1:51.29
6 857 Baitz Ethan 7 (101) (326) 12:46.00 1:11:28.50 2:04.50
7 868 Krishnan Nithin 8 (108) (434) 12:50.57 1:24:19.07 2:09.07

Team - St Charles/St Jude

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 59:11.68

Ave Time:11:50.34

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 814 Atticus Wiseman 8 7 7 10:57.68 10:57.68 0:00.00
2 813 Joe Schipper 8 40 47 11:52.04 22:49.72 0:54.36
3 835 Pablo Sutter 6 55 102 12:00.19 34:49.91 1:02.51
4 832 Brendan Nix 6 57 159 12:00.95 46:50.86 1:03.27
5 815 Daniel Cava 8 74 233 12:20.82 59:11.68 1:23.14
6 812 Noah Maskal 8 (79) (312) 12:21.87 1:11:33.55 1:24.19
7 829 Noah Thurber 6 (98) (410) 12:44.25 1:24:17.80 1:46.57

Team - Northridge

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 258

Team Score (times): 59:53.41

Ave Time:11:58.68

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 773 Jaxon Miler 6 23 23 11:24.18 11:24.18 0:00.00
2 750 Aaron Cary 8 30 53 11:38.95 23:03.13 0:14.77
3 755 Andrew Eichstadt 8 63 116 12:14.20 35:17.33 0:50.02
4 775 Jack Moore 7 65 181 12:14.54 47:31.87 0:50.36
5 767 Quinton Long 7 77 258 12:21.54 59:53.41 0:57.36
6 753 Henri Cornell 8 (110) (368) 12:55.13 1:12:48.54 1:30.95
7 771 Bryce McMann 8 (111) (479) 12:59.74 1:25:48.28 1:35.56

Team - Lincoln

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 260

Team Score (times): 1:00:01.47

Ave Time:12:00.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 681 David Schadeck 7 29 29 11:37.35 11:37.35 0:00.00
2 689 Max Howard 8 37 66 11:49.35 23:26.70 0:12.00
3 674 Colin Chupp 7 50 116 11:56.73 35:23.43 0:19.38
4 688 Owen Blanchard 8 64 180 12:14.47 47:37.90 0:37.12
5 653 Nolan Bales 6 80 260 12:23.57 1:00:01.47 0:46.22
6 658 Trey Hall 6 (82) (342) 12:23.85 1:12:25.32 0:46.50
7 686 Nick Anders 8 (95) (437) 12:41.89 1:25:07.21 1:04.54

Team - West Noble

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 299

Team Score (times): 1:00:20.79

Ave Time:12:04.16

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 906 Isaac Flora 8 9 9 11:03.63 11:03.63 0:00.00
2 904 Cameron Dupuy 7 49 58 11:56.56 23:00.19 0:52.93
3 900 Isaac Silva 6 59 117 12:03.69 35:03.88 1:00.06
4 898 Bailey Ruisard 6 89 206 12:35.98 47:39.86 1:32.35
5 896 Grant Flora 6 93 299 12:40.93 1:00:20.79 1:37.30
6 905 Darren Reyes 7 (115) (414) 13:06.01 1:13:26.80 2:02.38
7 897 Isaiah Lowe 6 (116) (530) 13:06.89 1:26:33.69 2:03.26

Team - Wawasee

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 302

Team Score (times): 1:00:22.71

Ave Time:12:04.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 887 Camden Powell 7 11 11 11:05.67 11:05.67 0:00.00
2 884 Karlson Hand 8 31 42 11:39.56 22:45.23 0:33.89
3 885 Kaiden Ruff 8 61 103 12:08.53 34:53.76 1:02.86
4 889 Grant Brooks 7 96 199 12:42.43 47:36.19 1:36.76
5 895 Dominic Speybroeck 6 103 302 12:46.52 1:00:22.71 1:40.85
6 893 Tommy Brunner 6 (107) (409) 12:49.18 1:13:11.89 1:43.51

Team - Bellmont

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 329

Team Score (times): 1:00:56.04

Ave Time:12:11.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 421 Patrick Gunsett 8 53 53 11:58.34 11:58.34 0:00.00
2 414 Isaac Fuelling 8 58 111 12:01.13 23:59.47 0:02.79
3 416 Jordan Garlinger 8 60 171 12:04.14 36:03.61 0:05.80
4 417 Tanner Hirn 8 71 242 12:18.80 48:22.41 0:20.46
5 415 Calvin Faurote 7 87 329 12:33.63 1:00:56.04 0:35.29
6 418 Carson Everett 8 (114) (443) 13:04.19 1:14:00.23 1:05.85
7 424 Brett Johnson 7 (121) (564) 13:18.84 1:27:19.07 1:20.50

Team - ISMS

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 373

Team Score (times): 1:01:42.10

Ave Time:12:20.42

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 604 Seth Mills 7 47 47 11:55.45 11:55.45 0:00.00
2 603 Cam Jagger 8 54 101 12:00.12 23:55.57 0:04.67
3 605 Jack Mills 7 83 184 12:23.87 36:19.44 0:28.42
4 608 Andrew Korus 8 92 276 12:39.79 48:59.23 0:44.34
5 606 Logan Trier 7 97 373 12:42.87 1:01:42.10 0:47.42
6 609 Zach Pletcher 6 (99) (472) 12:44.81 1:14:26.91 0:49.36
7 614 Tobey Krider 6 (118) (590) 13:09.94 1:27:36.85 1:14.49

Team - Riverview

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 450

Team Score (times): 1:03:03.92

Ave Time:12:36.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 796 Isaiah Decker 7 68 68 12:16.95 12:16.95 0:00.00
2 801 J.t. York 7 73 141 12:20.03 24:36.98 0:03.08
3 799 Harrison Niswander 7 84 225 12:25.79 37:02.77 0:08.84
4 797 Wyatt Dohrman 7 112 337 13:00.26 50:03.03 0:43.31
5 808 Nathan Willams 8 113 450 13:00.89 1:03:03.92 0:43.94
6 810 Zach Zehner 8 (123) (573) 13:27.47 1:16:31.39 1:10.52
7 806 Cole Little 8 (126) (699) 13:35.69 1:30:07.08 1:18.74

Team - St. Vincent

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 489

Team Score (times): 1:06:51.02

Ave Time:13:22.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 845 John Garcia 8 17 17 11:17.00 11:17.00 0:00.00
2 846 Joe Didier 8 75 92 12:21.22 23:38.22 1:04.22
3 847 Luke Schwieterman 8 127 219 13:39.67 37:17.89 2:22.67
4 848 Frank Baumgartner 8 133 352 14:28.29 51:46.18 3:11.29
5 849 Eric Delaney 6 137 489 15:04.84 1:06:51.02 3:47.84
6 850 Aiden Rogers 8 (141) (630) 15:18.87 1:22:09.89 4:01.87
7 851 Cj Lapp 8 (142) (772) 15:25.45 1:37:35.34 4:08.45

Team - Woodside

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 509

Team Score (times): 1:04:28.82

Ave Time:12:53.76

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 926 Englehart Justin 8 70 70 12:17.86 12:17.86 0:00.00
2 939 Jenkins Karson 7 94 164 12:41.79 24:59.65 0:23.93
3 960 Weiskittel Charlie 7 100 264 12:45.61 37:45.26 0:27.75
4 933 Hammes Joey 6 120 384 13:13.61 50:58.87 0:55.75
5 942 Kuras Thomas 7 125 509 13:29.95 1:04:28.82 1:12.09
6 931 Graf Hudson 7 (129) (638) 13:40.11 1:18:08.93 1:22.25
7 928 Gery Anthony 6 (131) (769) 13:57.73 1:32:06.66 1:39.87

Team - ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 537

Team Score (times): 1:05:54.71

Ave Time:13:10.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 981 Christopher Svitek 8 62 62 12:08.83 12:08.83 0:00.00
2 985 Nathan Gosche 7 91 153 12:39.03 24:47.86 0:30.20
3 983 Tony Allen 7 122 275 13:24.36 38:12.22 1:15.53
4 982 Will Steigmeyer 8 130 405 13:41.87 51:54.09 1:33.04
5 984 Max Falloon 7 132 537 14:00.62 1:05:54.71 1:51.79

Team - Lakeland

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 558

Team Score (times): 1:10:10.36

Ave Time:14:02.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 633 Lucas Begly 8 22 22 11:23.38 11:23.38 0:00.00
2 634 Mason Yoder 7 119 141 13:11.54 24:34.92 1:48.16
3 636 Wyatt Priestley 6 134 275 14:45.54 39:20.46 3:22.16
4 637 Terrance Blakenship 7 138 413 15:05.09 54:25.55 3:41.71
5 635 Luke Franke 8 145 558 15:44.81 1:10:10.36 4:21.43
6 638 Jake Guldin 7 (146) (704) 16:05.67 1:26:16.03 4:42.29
7 639 Brayden Miles 6 (148) (852) 17:19.64 1:43:35.67 5:56.26

Team - Lakeview

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 566

Team Score (times): 1:09:11.66

Ave Time:13:50.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 649 Hunter Thompson 8 39 39 11:51.19 11:51.19 0:00.00
2 646 David Howard 7 124 163 13:28.84 25:20.03 1:37.65
3 652 Santos Zamarripa 8 128 291 13:40.07 39:00.10 1:48.88
4 644 Alec Daniels 7 136 427 15:04.12 54:04.22 3:12.93
5 651 Aiden Woods 7 139 566 15:07.44 1:09:11.66 3:16.25
6 641 Jorge Alvarez 8 (140) (706) 15:09.62 1:24:21.28 3:18.43
7 645 Eric Gonzales 7 (149) (855) 23:44.78 1:48:06.06 11:53.59

Team - Garrett Middle School

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 686

Team Score (times): 1:15:26.64

Ave Time:15:05.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 598 Tanner McMain 7 117 117 13:08.68 13:08.68 0:00.00
2 597 Reece Clingan 8 135 252 14:56.03 28:04.71 1:47.35
3 599 Hunter Walden 6 143 395 15:25.60 43:30.31 2:16.92
4 600 Tyler Gater 6 144 539 15:34.33 59:04.64 2:25.65
5 602 Owen Bullock 6 147 686 16:22.00 1:15:26.64 3:13.32

Team - Canterbury

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 430 Park Laffkas 7 Less Than 5   14:44.26 14:44.26 0:00.00
2 431 Isaac Bailey 8 Less Than 5   18:50.47 33:34.73 4:06.21

Team - Crestview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 476 Gregory Miller 8 Less Than 5   11:28.28 11:28.28 0:00.00
2 475 Sam Elliott 8 Less Than 5   14:08.48 25:36.76 2:40.20
3 473 Gavin Covey 8 Less Than 5   14:46.32 40:23.08 3:18.04

Team - Elkhart Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 577 Luke Schramm 6 Less Than 5   12:35.01 12:35.01 0:00.00
2 573 Sam Frost 8 Less Than 5   13:57.65 26:32.66 1:22.64
3 576 Jude Reynolds 6 Less Than 5   14:10.46 40:43.12 1:35.45
4 574 Caleb Baccus 8 Less Than 5   16:37.65 57:20.77 4:02.64

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Reserve

All Teams

Team - Maple Creek

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:01:14.41

Ave Time:12:14.88

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 708 Chaz Hall 8 2 2 11:52.32 11:52.32 0:00.00
2 705 Wayne Swing 7 5 7 12:16.33 24:08.65 0:24.01
3 701 Logan Zuber 7 6 13 12:16.90 36:25.55 0:24.58
4 699 Nate Miller 7 7 20 12:18.90 48:44.45 0:26.58
5 716 Blake Nietert 6 12 32 12:29.96 1:01:14.41 0:37.64
6 709 Jackson Million 7 (20) (52) 12:55.21 1:14:09.62 1:02.89
7 706 Jake Mathias 8 (45) (97) 13:16.33 1:27:25.95 1:24.01
8 704 Seth Fisher 7 More Than 7   13:16.60 1:40:42.55 1:24.28
9 717 John Owen 8 More Than 7   13:26.11 1:54:08.66 1:33.79
10 710 Tom Huynh 7 More Than 7   13:26.69 2:07:35.35 1:34.37
11 711 Jacob Carmody 6 More Than 7   13:31.01 2:21:06.36 1:38.69
12 715 Brendon Mullett 7 More Than 7   13:34.66 2:34:41.02 1:42.34
13 714 Bruce Amstutz 6 More Than 7   13:45.50 2:48:26.52 1:53.18
14 720 Colt Stockert 6 More Than 7   13:50.69 3:02:17.21 1:58.37
15 722 Nick Kiplinger 7 More Than 7   13:52.56 3:16:09.77 2:00.24
16 725 Parker Evans 7 More Than 7   14:00.95 3:30:10.72 2:08.63
17 721 Jake McGrath 7 More Than 7   14:15.81 3:44:26.53 2:23.49
18 726 Josiah Ernest 7 More Than 7   14:17.34 3:58:43.87 2:25.02
19 724 Aaron Parr 7 More Than 7   14:17.43 4:13:01.30 2:25.11
20 723 Porter Blosser 6 More Than 7   14:19.69 4:27:20.99 2:27.37
21 727 Merrick Adams 8 More Than 7   14:31.83 4:41:52.82 2:39.51
22 729 Quinton Lewis 7 More Than 7   14:34.34 4:56:27.16 2:42.02
23 718 Solomon Rangel 8 More Than 7   14:42.58 5:11:09.74 2:50.26
24 731 Simon Carpenter 7 More Than 7   15:07.79 5:26:17.53 3:15.47
25 740 Colin Parker 7 More Than 7   15:33.67 5:41:51.20 3:41.35
26 728 Fisher Morrow 6 More Than 7   15:33.95 5:57:25.15 3:41.63
27 734 Spencer Brennan 7 More Than 7   15:34.79 6:12:59.94 3:42.47
28 735 Adrian Gerhardt 7 More Than 7   16:09.51 6:29:09.45 4:17.19
29 742 Jackson Baumert 6 More Than 7   16:10.67 6:45:20.12 4:18.35
30 736 Dan Jones 6 More Than 7   16:34.33 7:01:54.45 4:42.01
31 739 Wyatt Gray 6 More Than 7   16:35.45 7:18:29.90 4:43.13
32 732 Brad Bodecker 7 More Than 7   16:39.63 7:35:09.53 4:47.31
33 733 Kyle Goeglein 7 More Than 7   16:47.61 7:51:57.14 4:55.29
34 737 Sam Hupe 6 More Than 7   17:47.27 8:09:44.41 5:54.95
35 738 Evan Shotts 6 More Than 7   20:08.43 8:29:52.84 8:16.11

Team - Northridge

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:02:58.90

Ave Time:12:35.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 784 Noah Zmuda 6 4 4 12:11.85 12:11.85 0:00.00
2 770 Christian Mast 8 10 14 12:26.86 24:38.71 0:15.01
3 757 Kaleb Ellis 6 13 27 12:32.11 37:10.82 0:20.26
4 765 Harrison Kauffman 6 17 44 12:45.36 49:56.18 0:33.51
5 754 William Cornell 7 28 72 13:02.72 1:02:58.90 0:50.87
6 768 Braden Marshall 6 (30) (102) 13:04.90 1:16:03.80 0:53.05
7 781 Nick Terranova 8 (41) (143) 13:13.69 1:29:17.49 1:01.84
8 778 Brock Reschly 6 More Than 7   13:15.95 1:42:33.44 1:04.10
9 779 Jonah Steiner 6 More Than 7   13:19.27 1:55:52.71 1:07.42
10 760 Nicholas Gorden 7 More Than 7   13:21.03 2:09:13.74 1:09.18
11 756 Sam Eichstadt 6 More Than 7   13:32.07 2:22:45.81 1:20.22
12 745 Aiden Bemis 6 More Than 7   13:54.38 2:36:40.19 1:42.53
13 746 Ashton Bernth 7 More Than 7   14:07.81 2:50:48.00 1:55.96
14 749 Qade Carrington 6 More Than 7   14:27.60 3:05:15.60 2:15.75
15 763 Bodie Hunt 8 More Than 7   14:28.19 3:19:43.79 2:16.34
16 777 Dawson O'Sullivan 6 More Than 7   14:43.86 3:34:27.65 2:32.01
17 780 Landon Story 6 More Than 7   14:44.38 3:49:12.03 2:32.53
18 747 Caleb Bontrager 6 More Than 7   14:46.61 4:03:58.64 2:34.76
19 782 Jake Welker 7 More Than 7   14:55.26 4:18:53.90 2:43.41
20 751 Tom Cary 7 More Than 7   15:17.24 4:34:11.14 3:05.39
21 761 Joaquin Gutierrez 6 More Than 7   15:24.28 4:49:35.42 3:12.43
22 762 Reid Haney 7 More Than 7   15:55.88 5:05:31.30 3:44.03
23 769 Zak Martin 6 More Than 7   16:11.44 5:21:42.74 3:59.59
24 759 Brendan Gleim 7 More Than 7   16:12.36 5:37:55.10 4:00.51
25 776 Evan Nay 7 More Than 7   16:32.69 5:54:27.79 4:20.84
26 752 Ethan Cash 7 More Than 7   17:14.96 6:11:42.75 5:03.11

Team - East Noble

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:04:32.97

Ave Time:12:54.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 516 Evan Eggering 7 16 16 12:39.40 12:39.40 0:00.00
2 527 Owen Chambers 7 18 34 12:48.83 25:28.23 0:09.43
3 523 Riley Spencer 7 19 53 12:54.59 38:22.82 0:15.19
4 520 Kayden Fuller 7 22 75 12:58.71 51:21.53 0:19.31
5 517 Edwin Aguirre 7 38 113 13:11.44 1:04:32.97 0:32.04
6 536 Robbie Rodgers 6 (44) (157) 13:15.96 1:17:48.93 0:36.56
7 513 Alex Clouse 8 (53) (210) 13:25.25 1:31:14.18 0:45.85
8 524 Dillon Yahne 7 More Than 7   13:30.73 1:44:44.91 0:51.33
9 533 Owen Ritchie 6 More Than 7   14:21.75 1:59:06.66 1:42.35
10 514 Carson Maag 8 More Than 7   14:35.68 2:13:42.34 1:56.28
11 515 Cesar Argueta 8 More Than 7   14:39.67 2:28:22.01 2:00.27
12 534 Cody Biddle 6 More Than 7   14:59.64 2:43:21.65 2:20.24
13 529 Drew Sillaway 7 More Than 7   15:12.37 2:58:34.02 2:32.97
14 535 Antonio Truex 6 More Than 7   15:51.57 3:14:25.59 3:12.17
15 518 Kayden McDougall 7 More Than 7   15:53.33 3:30:18.92 3:13.93
16 537 Andrew Badman 6 More Than 7   16:08.74 3:46:27.66 3:29.34
17 538 Matthew Pickering 6 More Than 7   16:35.11 4:03:02.77 3:55.71
18 519 Tristen Hood 7 More Than 7   20:32.59 4:23:35.36 7:53.19
19 528 Josh Prater 7 More Than 7   24:18.87 4:47:54.23 11:39.47

Team - St Charles/St Jude

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:04:15.82

Ave Time:12:51.16

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 827 Oscar Lopez 7 3 3 12:11.59 12:11.59 0:00.00
2 826 Dominic Elkins 7 8 11 12:24.52 24:36.11 0:12.93
3 838 Owen Stewart 6 26 37 13:00.23 37:36.34 0:48.64
4 828 Lucas O'Connor 6 48 85 13:18.92 50:55.26 1:07.33
5 833 Jorie Brandt 6 50 135 13:20.56 1:04:15.82 1:08.97
6 819 Carson James 8 (64) (199) 13:36.34 1:17:52.16 1:24.75
7 830 Jacob Patrick 6 (83) (282) 14:01.14 1:31:53.30 1:49.55
8 831 Louie Ochoa 6 More Than 7   14:18.88 1:46:12.18 2:07.29
9 825 Peter Obergfell 7 More Than 7   14:33.11 2:00:45.29 2:21.52
10 822 Evan Smith 7 More Than 7   14:46.18 2:15:31.47 2:34.59
11 816 Jude Donias 8 More Than 7   14:50.27 2:30:21.74 2:38.68
12 834 Charlie Reddinger 6 More Than 7   14:53.55 2:45:15.29 2:41.96
13 840 Ashton Wolf 6 More Than 7   15:18.80 3:00:34.09 3:07.21
14 817 Tim McMasters 8 More Than 7   15:37.30 3:16:11.39 3:25.71
15 841 Isaac Clauser 6 More Than 7   15:37.57 3:31:48.96 3:25.98
16 836 Dylan Pocock 6 More Than 7   16:11.61 3:48:00.57 4:00.02
17 821 Jon Schroeder 8 More Than 7   16:25.11 4:04:25.68 4:13.52
18 839 Tommy Cavacini 6 More Than 7   17:18.50 4:21:44.18 5:06.91
19 818 Kilib Thompson 8 More Than 7   17:52.41 4:39:36.59 5:40.82
20 824 Mateo Garcia 7 More Than 7   18:46.42 4:58:23.01 6:34.83
21 820 Jackson Jefferis 8 More Than 7   19:41.87 5:18:04.88 7:30.28

Team - DeKalb Middle

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:05:34.32

Ave Time:13:06.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 499 Mathias Rowe 8 23 23 12:58.85 12:58.85 0:00.00
2 494 Lucas Larowe 7 31 54 13:06.44 26:05.29 0:07.59
3 477 Preston Allen 7 35 89 13:08.34 39:13.63 0:09.49
4 486 Owen Cooper 8 36 125 13:08.81 52:22.44 0:09.96
5 498 Braeden McIntire 8 40 165 13:11.88 1:05:34.32 0:13.03
6 501 Kayden Slone 8 (55) (220) 13:27.76 1:19:02.08 0:28.91
7 503 Wesley Stafford 8 (76) (296) 13:48.96 1:32:51.04 0:50.11
8 489 Isaac Green 8 More Than 7   14:03.64 1:46:54.68 1:04.79
9 484 Noah Brown 6 More Than 7   14:13.51 2:01:08.19 1:14.66
10 488 Colton Eads 7 More Than 7   14:13.58 2:15:21.77 1:14.73
11 491 Ryan Jauregui 7 More Than 7   14:20.24 2:29:42.01 1:21.39
12 496 Jacob Ley 7 More Than 7   14:38.33 2:44:20.34 1:39.48
13 495 Alden Lewis 6 More Than 7   15:16.51 2:59:36.85 2:17.66
14 507 Ryan Zigler 8 More Than 7   15:23.52 3:15:00.37 2:24.67
15 504 Gabe Tobierre 7 More Than 7   15:31.53 3:30:31.90 2:32.68
16 500 Nate Seiler 6 More Than 7   15:48.52 3:46:20.42 2:49.67
17 487 Luke Days 7 More Than 7   15:48.94 4:02:09.36 2:50.09
18 493 Elijah Knepper 6 More Than 7   17:10.02 4:19:19.38 4:11.17
19 492 Zack Kirkpatric 6 More Than 7   17:26.45 4:36:45.83 4:27.60
20 481 Hunter Bowers 6 More Than 7   19:28.89 4:56:14.72 6:30.04
21 485 Luke Burris 6 More Than 7   20:58.74 5:17:13.46 7:59.89
22 480 Ansyn Bowers 8 More Than 7   21:38.28 5:38:51.74 8:39.43

Team - Summit

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 1:06:05.39

Ave Time:13:13.08

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 860 Colwell Dawson 7 9 9 12:26.00 12:26.00 0:00.00
2 865 Houser Aidan 7 46 55 13:16.76 25:42.76 0:50.76
3 883 Zehr Jeremiah 7 47 102 13:17.17 38:59.93 0:51.17
4 876 Schlutz Nathan 8 60 162 13:32.53 52:32.46 1:06.53
5 867 Knecht Daniel 7 62 224 13:32.93 1:06:05.39 1:06.93
6 866 Johnson Ben 7 (78) (302) 13:53.40 1:19:58.79 1:27.40
7 863 Fowler Carter 8 (104) (406) 14:44.37 1:34:43.16 2:18.37
8 859 Brown Aydon 7 More Than 7   15:14.50 1:49:57.66 2:48.50
9 871 Mitchell Parker 8 More Than 7   15:31.94 2:05:29.60 3:05.94
10 873 Myers Henry 8 More Than 7   15:37.61 2:21:07.21 3:11.61
11 862 Crowder Austin 6 More Than 7   15:54.96 2:37:02.17 3:28.96
12 882 Yoder Bryce 6 More Than 7   16:06.51 2:53:08.68 3:40.51
13 874 Nuttle Brenden 7 More Than 7   16:07.41 3:09:16.09 3:41.41
14 875 Ratkos Samuel 6 More Than 7   16:44.41 3:26:00.50 4:18.41
15 881 Warner Noah 6 More Than 7   17:52.03 3:43:52.53 5:26.03
16 864 Hill Thomas 6 More Than 7   19:08.07 4:03:00.60 6:42.07

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:06:44.46

Ave Time:13:20.89

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 593 Cohen Custer 6 21 21 12:58.49 12:58.49 0:00.00
2 590 Hayden Yoder 7 32 53 13:06.65 26:05.14 0:08.16
3 594 Brandon Kauffman 6 43 96 13:15.41 39:20.55 0:16.92
4 596 Nathan Miller 6 67 163 13:40.67 53:01.22 0:42.18
5 586 Landon Cosby 7 70 233 13:43.24 1:06:44.46 0:44.75
6 595 Carter Kitson 6 (100) (333) 14:39.27 1:21:23.73 1:40.78
7 591 Mathias Corbin 6 (107) (440) 14:56.16 1:36:19.89 1:57.67
8 588 Josh Moreland 7 More Than 7   15:09.59 1:51:29.48 2:11.10

Team - ISMS

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 1:06:41.68

Ave Time:13:20.34

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 611 Jaxson Martz 6 14 14 12:34.78 12:34.78 0:00.00
2 613 Devin Wirwick 7 24 38 12:59.73 25:34.51 0:24.95
3 610 Dominic Early 6 39 77 13:11.84 38:46.35 0:37.06
4 612 Peyton Pope 7 71 148 13:43.92 52:30.27 1:09.14
5 620 Preston Watkins 6 89 237 14:11.41 1:06:41.68 1:36.63
6 619 Jackson Smith 7 (93) (330) 14:29.68 1:21:11.36 1:54.90
7 617 Ian Harrold 7 (95) (425) 14:31.37 1:35:42.73 1:56.59
8 618 Garrett Banuelos 7 More Than 7   14:34.14 1:50:16.87 1:59.36
9 616 Sam Hunter 7 More Than 7   14:50.01 2:05:06.88 2:15.23
10 621 Jaxon Crawford 7 More Than 7   15:25.49 2:20:32.37 2:50.71
11 623 Quinton Harrold 7 More Than 7   15:36.75 2:36:09.12 3:01.97
12 615 Corbin Copeland 7 More Than 7   16:04.37 2:52:13.49 3:29.59
13 627 Dylan Anspaugh 6 More Than 7   16:31.70 3:08:45.19 3:56.92
14 628 Tanner Reed 6 More Than 7   16:57.79 3:25:42.98 4:23.01
15 629 Klayton Warner 6 More Than 7   17:25.64 3:43:08.62 4:50.86

Team - Edgewood

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:06:36.37

Ave Time:13:19.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 563 Jose Martinez 8 34 34 13:07.37 13:07.37 0:00.00
2 559 David Lindquist 7 42 76 13:14.12 26:21.49 0:06.75
3 542 Wil Boren 7 49 125 13:20.06 39:41.55 0:12.69
4 560 Braden Lockridge 7 52 177 13:22.06 53:03.61 0:14.69
5 547 Alec Fehlmann 7 61 238 13:32.76 1:06:36.37 0:25.39
6 570 Max Waikel 7 (66) (304) 13:39.35 1:20:15.72 0:31.98
7 551 Landon Hansen 7 (68) (372) 13:42.93 1:33:58.65 0:35.56
8 546 Jacob Denzer 8 More Than 7   14:02.12 1:48:00.77 0:54.75
9 550 Little Cub Gibson 7 More Than 7   14:23.31 2:02:24.08 1:15.94
10 556 Carson Kerlin 8 More Than 7   14:32.18 2:16:56.26 1:24.81
11 571 Zach Wood 7 More Than 7   14:46.03 2:31:42.29 1:38.66
12 555 Jeremy Johnson 7 More Than 7   14:49.07 2:46:31.36 1:41.70
13 554 Ayrton James 7 More Than 7   15:07.67 3:01:39.03 2:00.30
14 552 Ariel Herrera 7 More Than 7   15:43.87 3:17:22.90 2:36.50
15 553 Ryun Hoffert 7 More Than 7   15:56.76 3:33:19.66 2:49.39
16 539 Thane Baker 8 More Than 7   15:58.83 3:49:18.49 2:51.46
17 566 Jonah Reichenbach 7 More Than 7   17:50.10 4:07:08.59 4:42.73
18 572 Daniel Zogbi 8 More Than 7   18:36.12 4:25:44.71 5:28.75
19 548 Konnor Fleming 7 More Than 7   18:40.25 4:44:24.96 5:32.88

Team - Lincoln

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:06:47.39

Ave Time:13:21.48

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 678 Brady Pittman 7 27 27 13:00.83 13:00.83 0:00.00
2 694 Michael Stauffer 8 29 56 13:03.82 26:04.65 0:02.99
3 683 Logan Walters 7 51 107 13:21.60 39:26.25 0:20.77
4 662 Aj Large 6 65 172 13:37.19 53:03.44 0:36.36
5 669 Roman Snedeker 6 73 245 13:43.95 1:06:47.39 0:43.12
6 676 William Kingston 7 (79) (324) 13:53.73 1:20:41.12 0:52.90
7 671 Davis Wray 6 (88) (412) 14:11.23 1:34:52.35 1:10.40
8 668 Michael Sheely 6 More Than 7   14:14.56 1:49:06.91 1:13.73
9 684 Jack Yadon 7 More Than 7   14:48.93 2:03:55.84 1:48.10
10 692 Ryan Puglisi 8 More Than 7   15:07.05 2:19:02.89 2:06.22
11 691 Kyle Johnson 8 More Than 7   15:07.71 2:34:10.60 2:06.88
12 693 Robby Richards 8 More Than 7   15:10.73 2:49:21.33 2:09.90
13 657 Oscar Delatorre 6 More Than 7   15:11.99 3:04:33.32 2:11.16
14 685 Grayson Meadors 8 More Than 7   15:12.76 3:19:46.08 2:11.93
15 687 Graham Barger 8 More Than 7   15:31.32 3:35:17.40 2:30.49
16 680 Jared Sander 7 More Than 7   15:39.45 3:50:56.85 2:38.62
17 661 Brock Jensen 6 More Than 7   15:39.93 4:06:36.78 2:39.10
18 656 Dillon Davidson 6 More Than 7   16:06.27 4:22:43.05 3:05.44
19 667 Kyan Schroedor 6 More Than 7   16:22.51 4:39:05.56 3:21.68
20 673 Bennett Christy 7 More Than 7   16:34.09 4:55:39.65 3:33.26
21 675 Nathan Filson 7 More Than 7   16:48.77 5:12:28.42 3:47.94
22 672 Nate Bradley 7 More Than 7   17:05.94 5:29:34.36 4:05.11
23 679 Joseph Raymond 7 More Than 7   17:43.39 5:47:17.75 4:42.56
24 659 Fitz Holm 6 More Than 7   18:51.39 6:06:09.14 5:50.56

Team - Carroll Middle School

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 263

Team Score (times): 1:06:56.47

Ave Time:13:23.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 432 Ryan Bernard 6 15 15 12:37.86 12:37.86 0:00.00
2 468 Reid Syverson 8 56 71 13:28.63 26:06.49 0:50.77
3 458 Zachary Castator 8 57 128 13:29.39 39:35.88 0:51.53
4 466 Isaac McConnell 8 58 186 13:30.00 53:05.88 0:52.14
5 461 Ian Gongwer 8 77 263 13:50.59 1:06:56.47 1:12.73
6 460 Donald Deatrick 8 (80) (343) 13:55.55 1:20:52.02 1:17.69
7 443 Aiden Windsor 6 (81) (424) 13:58.40 1:34:50.42 1:20.54
8 445 Elijah Andress 7 More Than 7   14:05.67 1:48:56.09 1:27.81
9 452 Frankie Marra 7 More Than 7   14:07.85 2:03:03.94 1:29.99
10 459 Dartanion Chapman 8 More Than 7   14:11.05 2:17:14.99 1:33.19
11 433 Henry Burgette 6 More Than 7   14:15.18 2:31:30.17 1:37.32
12 440 Jace Snyder 6 More Than 7   15:09.33 2:46:39.50 2:31.47
13 446 Dominic Cardenas 7 More Than 7   15:16.58 3:01:56.08 2:38.72
14 463 Zachary Larson 8 More Than 7   15:28.95 3:17:25.03 2:51.09
15 434 Kaden Cochran 6 More Than 7   15:29.79 3:32:54.82 2:51.93
16 469 Louis Zelt 8 More Than 7   15:37.65 3:48:32.47 2:59.79
17 436 Sawyer Mattocks 6 More Than 7   17:28.91 4:06:01.38 4:51.05
18 444 Thomas Zelt 6 More Than 7   17:35.57 4:23:36.95 4:57.71
19 456 Jordan Swanson 7 More Than 7   18:02.75 4:41:39.70 5:24.89
20 437 Trevor Mills 6 More Than 7   18:26.78 5:00:06.48 5:48.92
21 438 Zayne Overfield 6 More Than 7   18:37.53 5:18:44.01 5:59.67
22 442 Tobias Wilson 6 More Than 7   21:13.24 5:39:57.25 8:35.38

Team - Westview

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 313

Team Score (times): 1:08:32.83

Ave Time:13:42.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 915 Isaac Rogers 7 11 11 12:27.80 12:27.80 0:00.00
2 916 Isaac Niccum 7 37 48 13:10.09 25:37.89 0:42.29
3 920 Ryan J. Miller 6 63 111 13:33.04 39:10.93 1:05.24
4 919 Kayden Moore 6 99 210 14:39.04 53:49.97 2:11.24
5 914 Ryan Lapp 8 103 313 14:42.86 1:08:32.83 2:15.06
6 917 Landon Bennett 7 (108) (421) 14:57.78 1:23:30.61 2:29.98

Team - Woodside

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 346

Team Score (times): 1:08:55.45

Ave Time:13:47.09

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 932 Haft Keihland 6 25 25 12:59.95 12:59.95 0:00.00
2 934 Hart Ethan 8 69 94 13:43.09 26:43.04 0:43.14
3 921 Andersen Kyle 6 82 176 14:00.66 40:43.70 1:00.71
4 945 Peters Tyler 8 84 260 14:01.67 54:45.37 1:01.72
5 929 Gilham Luke 6 86 346 14:10.08 1:08:55.45 1:10.13
6 959 Webb Jack 6 (87) (433) 14:10.12 1:23:05.57 1:10.17
7 966 Yambor Neal 6 (90) (523) 14:12.75 1:37:18.32 1:12.80
8 923 Asher Justin 7 More Than 7   14:13.28 1:51:31.60 1:13.33
9 949 Saalfrank Matthew 8 More Than 7   14:17.09 2:05:48.69 1:17.14
10 955 Sullivan Kyler 7 More Than 7   14:36.96 2:20:25.65 1:37.01
11 962 Wiggins Dylan 7 More Than 7   14:37.62 2:35:03.27 1:37.67
12 940 Johanningsmeier Noah 6 More Than 7   14:47.16 2:49:50.43 1:47.21
13 948 Rybka Connor 6 More Than 7   14:50.06 3:04:40.49 1:50.11
14 927 Geren Nicholas 6 More Than 7   14:52.67 3:19:33.16 1:52.72
15 944 Norrod Matthew 6 More Than 7   14:59.85 3:34:33.01 1:59.90
16 922 Angel Andrew 6 More Than 7   15:01.72 3:49:34.73 2:01.77
17 950 Schreiber Buddy 7 More Than 7   15:05.68 4:04:40.41 2:05.73
18 941 Karst Evan 7 More Than 7   15:06.61 4:19:47.02 2:06.66
19 951 Schuler Matthew 8 More Than 7   15:14.07 4:35:01.09 2:14.12
20 958 Todash Aidan 8 More Than 7   15:37.71 4:50:38.80 2:37.76
21 937 Hunt Cooper 6 More Than 7   15:56.36 5:06:35.16 2:56.41
22 964 Wood Caleb 7 More Than 7   16:09.89 5:22:45.05 3:09.94
23 961 Welch Grayson 6 More Than 7   16:10.66 5:38:55.71 3:10.71
24 965 Wright Alex 7 More Than 7   16:22.52 5:55:18.23 3:22.57
25 938 Irvin Brandt 7 More Than 7   17:18.83 6:12:37.06 4:18.88
26 963 Wood Micah 6 More Than 7   17:41.69 6:30:18.75 4:41.74
27 957 Tinnell Daniel 8 More Than 7   18:50.93 6:49:09.68 5:50.98
28 954 Stammen-Walters Conner 8 More Than 7   18:54.80 7:08:04.48 5:54.85
29 924 Clawson Evan 6 More Than 7   19:18.40 7:27:22.88 6:18.45
30 956 Tinnell Alejandro 6 More Than 7   19:46.07 7:47:08.95 6:46.12
31 946 Price Simon 6 More Than 7   20:33.76 8:07:42.71 7:33.81
32 925 Clegg Jensen 6 More Than 7   21:30.27 8:29:12.98 8:30.32

Team - Riverview

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 377

Team Score (times): 1:10:06.31

Ave Time:14:01.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 788 Gavin Husband 6 33 33 13:07.35 13:07.35 0:00.00
2 803 Brit Eltzroth 8 59 92 13:31.98 26:39.33 0:24.63
3 809 Lane Wright 8 91 183 14:17.31 40:56.64 1:09.96
4 804 Brice Felver 8 96 279 14:33.02 55:29.66 1:25.67
5 811 Colin Suchcicki 8 98 377 14:36.65 1:10:06.31 1:29.30
6 794 Brendan Brinkman 7 (101) (478) 14:40.43 1:24:46.74 1:33.08
7 802 Zach Holmes 7 (106) (584) 14:54.71 1:39:41.45 1:47.36
8 793 Jonas Bent 7 More Than 7   15:03.48 1:54:44.93 1:56.13
9 785 Gatlin Boxell 6 More Than 7   15:04.56 2:09:49.49 1:57.21
10 805 Jared Jamison 8 More Than 7   15:27.63 2:25:17.12 2:20.28
11 789 Aidan Lynch 6 More Than 7   15:52.20 2:41:09.32 2:44.85
12 787 Jacob Hughes 6 More Than 7   16:49.63 2:57:58.95 3:42.28
13 786 Jack Holzinger 6 More Than 7   17:04.20 3:15:03.15 3:56.85
14 792 Charlie Zehner 6 More Than 7   17:10.79 3:32:13.94 4:03.44
15 790 Rowley Wallace 6 More Than 7   17:29.57 3:49:43.51 4:22.22
16 795 Keagan Herber 7 More Than 7   22:54.23 4:12:37.74 9:46.88

Team - St. Vincent

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 458

Team Score (times): 1:21:38.00

Ave Time:16:19.60

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 855 Will Sullivan 7 1 1 11:46.57 11:46.57 0:00.00
2 852 Thomas Brita 7 109 110 15:15.18 27:01.75 3:28.61
3 853 Grant Sorg 8 113 223 16:16.49 43:18.24 4:29.92
4 854 Ian Rogers 6 117 340 18:43.50 1:02:01.74 6:56.93
5 856 Alex Zedaker 7 118 458 19:36.26 1:21:38.00 7:49.69

Team - Wawasee

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 459

Team Score (times): 1:14:18.96

Ave Time:14:51.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 894 Josiah Boyer 6 74 74 13:44.25 13:44.25 0:00.00
2 892 Nate Kryder 6 75 149 13:47.60 27:31.85 0:03.35
3 888 Ian Kaase 7 85 234 14:09.35 41:41.20 0:25.10
4 890 Timothy Shortt 7 110 344 15:28.79 57:09.99 1:44.54
5 891 Keegan Hurst 6 115 459 17:08.97 1:14:18.96 3:24.72

Team - ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 475

Team Score (times): 1:25:15.92

Ave Time:17:03.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 987 Teddy McComb 7 54 54 13:25.96 13:25.96 0:00.00
2 990 Jonah Parsons 6 72 126 13:43.93 27:09.89 0:17.97
3 988 Andy Rooney 7 114 240 16:48.63 43:58.52 3:22.67
4 989 Nick Snyder 7 116 356 18:15.84 1:02:14.36 4:49.88
5 991 Conner Reinking 6 119 475 23:01.56 1:25:15.92 9:35.60

Team - Bellmont

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 490

Team Score (times): 1:12:59.25

Ave Time:14:35.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 422 Jayden Brewster 7 92 92 14:24.23 14:24.23 0:00.00
2 429 Jacob Hirn 6 94 186 14:30.97 28:55.20 0:06.74
3 426 Mason Vrablic 8 97 283 14:34.65 43:29.85 0:10.42
4 423 Eli Hunt 7 102 385 14:40.85 58:10.70 0:16.62
5 419 Landon Caston 7 105 490 14:48.55 1:12:59.25 0:24.32
6 425 Maverick Shifferly 8 (111) (601) 15:37.80 1:28:37.05 1:13.57
7 428 Dustin Henkenius 6 (112) (713) 15:57.00 1:44:34.05 1:32.77

Team - Elkhart Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 578 David Armstron 7 Less Than 5   15:10.82 15:10.82 0:00.00
2 579 Fisher Elrod 6 Less Than 5   16:37.65 31:48.47 1:26.83
3 581 Josh Helmuth 6 Less Than 5   16:43.67 48:32.14 1:32.85

Team - West Noble

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 903 Alex Liera 6 Less Than 5   13:11.44 13:11.44 0:00.00
2 901 Daniel Medina 6 Less Than 5   13:41.73 26:53.17 0:30.29
3 899 Josh Ness 6 Less Than 5   17:19.33 44:12.50 4:07.89

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 199 Zoe Duffus Maple Creek 10:54.64 5:52/M 8  
2 2 200 Shelby Christman Maple Creek 11:32.03 6:12/M 8  
3 3 260 Addy Wiley Riverview MS 11:54.94 6:24/M 7  
4 4 266 Aileen Delaney St Charles/St Jude 12:07.17 6:31/M 8  
5 5 41 Hannah Whitney Crestview 12:09.51 6:32/M 8  
6 6 202 Brooke Pocock Maple Creek 12:13.65 6:34/M 7  
7 7 201 Ashlyn Minton Maple Creek 12:19.35 6:37/M 8  
8 8 399 Emma Bohney Woodside 12:23.13 6:39/M 7  
9 9 237 Keeton Lebaron Northridge 12:28.77 6:42/M 8  
10 10 380 Christine Yoder Westview 12:39.66 6:48/M 7  
11 11 261 Anna Guerre Riverview MS 12:41.47 6:49/M 7  
12 12 129 Nataley Armstrong Garrett Middle School 12:43.44 6:50/M 7  
13 13 43 Lydia Bennett DeKalb Middle 12:43.78 6:50/M 6  
14 14 325 Peckinpaugh Elise Summit 12:47.71 6:52/M 6  
15 15 267 Natalee Vogan St Charles/St Jude 12:49.19 6:53/M 8  
16 16 120 Maddy Yoder Fairfield 12:56.73 6:57/M 8  
17 17 256 Keller Whicker Riverview MS 12:57.73 6:58/M 6  
18 18 370 Megan Wallen West Noble 12:58.34 6:58/M 8  
19 19 264 Adalyn Harvey Riverview MS 13:01.17 7:00/M 8  
20 20 204 Dani Brennan Maple Creek 13:03.46 7:01/M 7  
21 21 60 Riley Winebrenner DeKalb Middle 13:04.22 7:02/M 8  
22 22 24 Madalyn Ruch Carroll Middle School 13:04.47 7:02/M 7  
23 23 203 Ava Kreilach Maple Creek 13:04.78 7:02/M 8  
24 24 205 Cobi Landwehr Maple Creek 13:05.15 7:02/M 8  
25 25 296 Paige Aselage St. Vincent 13:05.70 7:02/M 7  
26 26 242 Clare Ritchie Northridge 13:06.48 7:03/M 7  
27 27 16 Summer Hendershot Carroll Middle School 13:07.98 7:03/M 6  
28 28 127 Chynzie Howell Fairfield 13:09.27 7:04/M 6  
29 29 371 Thalia Parson West Noble 13:09.49 7:04/M 8  
30 30 225 Tame Baylis Northridge 13:10.63 7:05/M 6  
31 31 59 Penelope Swift DeKalb Middle 13:10.93 7:05/M 8  
32 32 313 Cash MacIe Summit 13:13.17 7:06/M 8  
33 33 132 Madilyn Malcolm Garrett Middle School 13:16.58 7:08/M 8  
34 34 274 Julia Broerman St Charles/St Jude 13:18.30 7:09/M 8  
35 35 298 Ella Grashoff St. Vincent 13:21.47 7:11/M 7  
36 36 84 Adree Beckham Edgewood 13:22.17 7:11/M 8  
37 37 195 Lindsay Janus Lincoln 13:26.19 7:13/M 8  
38 38 133 Tia Spiece Garrett Middle School 13:26.46 7:13/M 8  
39 39 101 Ava Knight Edgewood 13:26.77 7:13/M 7  
40 40 377 Alaina Bontrager Westview 13:28.46 7:14/M 8  
41 41 45 Abby De Tray DeKalb Middle 13:29.78 7:15/M 6  
42 42 2 Kaylee Fuelling Bellmont 13:32.31 7:17/M 8  
43 43 297 Mary Baumgartner St. Vincent 13:32.95 7:17/M 7  
44 44 131 Valencia Placencia Garrett Middle School 13:34.10 7:18/M 8  
45 45 263 Lesley Zook Riverview MS 13:34.47 7:18/M 8  
46 46 106 Macelyn Marcuccilli Edgewood 13:34.87 7:18/M 7  
47 47 283 Karly Ewing St Charles/St Jude 13:35.98 7:18/M 7  
48 48 375 Katherine Stutzman Westview 13:36.77 7:19/M 8  
49 49 317 Faber Mia Summit 13:37.92 7:19/M 7  
50 50 1 Faith Morris Bellmont 13:40.36 7:21/M 8  
51 51 40 Regan Slagel Crestview 13:40.87 7:21/M 7  
52 52 62 Anna Becker East Noble 13:43.30 7:22/M 8  
53 53 63 Mariah Maley East Noble 13:43.56 7:22/M 8  
54 54 240 Hayden Neer Northridge 13:44.31 7:23/M 6  
55 55 369 Adamaris Silva West Noble 13:44.86 7:23/M 8  
56 56 330 Schaeffer Payton Summit 13:45.45 7:24/M 7  
57 57 138 Joey Stinson ISMS 13:45.46 7:24/M 7  
58 58 130 Chloe Best Garrett Middle School 13:46.73 7:24/M 7  
59 59 365 Jocy Flores West Noble 13:46.73 7:24/M 7  
60 60 970 Hannah Hawkins ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 13:47.62 7:25/M 8  
61 61 99 Aubrey Hepler Edgewood 13:48.23 7:25/M 8  
62 62 328 Rondot Annie Summit 13:48.48 7:25/M 7  
63 63 343 Emma Ebright Wawasee 13:48.59 7:25/M 8  
64 64 315 Couch Sydney Summit 13:48.90 7:25/M 6  
65 65 277 Elsie Huhn St Charles/St Jude 13:49.21 7:26/M 8  
66 66 140 Caroline Klimek ISMS 13:50.11 7:26/M 8  
67 67 95 Brittany Duncan Edgewood 13:51.96 7:27/M 8  
68 68 299 Nora Steele St. Vincent 13:53.21 7:28/M 8  
69 69 36 Kaylee Brooks Crestview 13:57.65 7:30/M 6  
70 70 143 Hailey Whiteleather ISMS 13:58.02 7:31/M 7  
71 71 44 Jala Collins DeKalb Middle 13:58.42 7:31/M 8  
72 72 268 Alexa Patrick St Charles/St Jude 14:00.10 7:32/M 8  
73 73 413 Skylar Weiskittel Woodside 14:02.03 7:33/M 8  
74 74 139 Margo Keller ISMS 14:04.49 7:34/M 8  
75 75 381 Hailey Miller Westview 14:04.91 7:34/M 7  
76 76 137 Kurstyn Gilbert ISMS 14:06.08 7:35/M 8  
77 77 141 Caroline Shelton ISMS 14:07.20 7:35/M 8  
78 78 160 Brooklynn Rettig Lakeland 14:08.02 7:36/M 7  
79 79 71 Annabella Brown East Noble 14:08.85 7:36/M 7  
80 80 75 Rachel Becker East Noble 14:09.20 7:36/M 6  
81 81 382 Lilly Eash Westview 14:10.23 7:37/M 7  
82 82 398 Molly Stock Woodside 14:11.20 7:38/M 6  
83 83 30 Breanna Button Carroll Middle School 14:12.78 7:38/M 8  
84 84 142 Cassidy Willson ISMS 14:13.57 7:39/M 7  
85 85 161 Grace Sustaita Lakeland 14:13.62 7:39/M 7  
86 86 192 Jenna Abberger Lincoln 14:14.97 7:39/M 8  
87 87 194 Ella Hissong Lincoln 14:15.14 7:40/M 8  
88 88 69 Kyndal Mynhier East Noble 14:15.84 7:40/M 7  
89 89 190 Aumrie Weiss Lincoln 14:16.75 7:40/M 7  
90 90 977 Alexis Miguel ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 14:17.80 7:41/M 7  
91 91 126 Hannah Haag Fairfield 14:18.69 7:41/M 6  
92 92 176 Michelle Miranda Lakeview 14:20.42 7:42/M 7  
93 93 123 Ava Bontrager Fairfield 14:20.88 7:42/M 6  
94 94 265 Sara Lacey Riverview MS 14:21.41 7:43/M 8  
95 95 407 Annie Weiskittel Woodside 14:22.76 7:43/M 7  
96 96 388 Eve Niccum Westview 14:23.20 7:44/M 6  
97 97 55 Allison Kneller DeKalb Middle 14:23.61 7:44/M 7  
98 98 236 Julia Koch Northridge 14:23.75 7:44/M 6  
99 99 366 Samantha Bonilla West Noble 14:23.82 7:44/M 7  
100 100 65 Aiva Wilson East Noble 14:23.88 7:44/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 101 125 Delana Geiger Fairfield 14:24.68 7:45/M 6  
102 (< 5) 113 Adeline Russel Elkhart Christian 14:30.99 7:48/M 7  
103 102 344 Autumn Turner Wawasee 14:32.37 7:49/M 8  
104 103 269 Josie McIntyre St Charles/St Jude 14:32.52 7:49/M 8  
105 104 412 Josie Gery Woodside 14:35.70 7:50/M 8  
106 105 92 Kate Deloe Edgewood 14:37.90 7:52/M 7  
107 106 48 Anna Filutze DeKalb Middle 14:39.18 7:53/M 7  
108 107 100 Madi Johnson Edgewood 14:39.41 7:53/M 8  
109 108 3 Madilyn Langston Bellmont 14:39.72 7:53/M 7  
110 109 342 Rileigh Atwood Wawasee 14:40.47 7:53/M 8  
111 110 70 Alivya McAllister East Noble 14:43.29 7:55/M 7  
112 111 972 Jackie Miles ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 14:43.52 7:55/M 8  
113 112 4 Kaitlyn Roth Bellmont 14:45.53 7:56/M 8  
114 113 166 Keylee Fleeman Lakeland 14:46.59 7:56/M 6  
115 114 226 Maddie Clark Northridge 14:48.77 7:57/M 7  
116 115 198 Fatima Ramirez Lincoln 14:49.45 7:58/M 8  
117 116 38 Adrianna Nightenhelser Crestview 14:49.64 7:58/M 6  
118 117 341 Casey Yankosky Wawasee 14:51.90 7:59/M 8  
119 118 249 Taylor Double Riverview MS 14:54.72 8:01/M 6  
120 119 346 Cammy Kryder Wawasee 14:54.98 8:01/M 7  
121 120 37 Eden Brown Crestview 14:56.20 8:02/M 6  
122 121 197 Ava Lomagro Lincoln 14:57.28 8:02/M 8  
123 122 121 Annika Eppert Fairfield 15:01.33 8:04/M 7  
124 123 32 Sadie Gerber Carroll Middle School 15:01.34 8:04/M 8  
125 124 5 Halle Manis Bellmont 15:01.77 8:04/M 8  
126 125 18 Paige Nichols Carroll Middle School 15:04.31 8:06/M 6  
127 126 402 Corbin Klaehn Woodside 15:05.11 8:07/M 7  
128 127 345 Jordan Gibbs Wawasee 15:06.10 8:07/M 7  
129 128 25 Abigail Scholz Carroll Middle School 15:06.14 8:07/M 7  
130 129 372 Jackie Mayorga West Noble 15:08.56 8:08/M 8  
131 130 376 Deann Fry Westview 15:09.33 8:09/M 8  
132 131 356 Molly Jones West Noble 15:10.72 8:09/M 6  
133 132 128 Elyse Yoder Fairfield 15:15.26 8:12/M 6  
134 133 333 Swinehart Alex Summit 15:18.06 8:14/M 6  
135 134 391 Audrey Gardner Woodside 15:20.52 8:15/M 6  
136 135 164 Analise Sustaita Lakeland 15:23.40 8:16/M 7  
137 136 305 Tori Parent St. Vincent 15:24.28 8:17/M 8  
138 137 227 Hayley Dillon Northridge 15:24.40 8:17/M 8  
139 138 347 Mariah Hurst Wawasee 15:25.49 8:17/M 7  
140 139 167 Quinn Barker Lakeland 15:27.85 8:18/M 6  
141 140 14 Madison Brimhall Carroll Middle School 15:28.20 8:19/M 6  
142 (< 5) 114 Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian 15:30.11 8:20/M 7  
143 141 173 Carly Hastings Lakeview 15:31.36 8:21/M 8  
144 142 183 Tessa Hutchinson Lincoln 15:36.85 8:23/M 6  
145 143 163 Alaina Trost Lakeland 15:43.11 8:27/M 8  
146 144 179 Kylie Werensly Lakeview 15:45.15 8:28/M 7  
147 145 975 Elizabeth Cabrera ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 15:54.51 8:33/M 7  
148 146 302 Kennedy Court St. Vincent 15:59.88 8:36/M 7  
149 147 7 Kennedy Scherry Bellmont 16:06.24 8:39/M 8  
150 (< 5) 115 Brooklynn Deardorff Elkhart Christian 16:12.75 8:43/M 8  
151 148 300 Ruth Simcox St. Vincent 16:14.26 8:44/M 6  
152 149 10 Mia Vrablic Bellmont 16:28.04 8:51/M 6  
153 150 974 Bea Busch ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 17:01.00 9:09/M 7  
154 151 177 Josie Niebbia Lakeview 17:02.74 9:09/M 7  
155 (< 5) 12 Kate Royster Canterbury 17:30.59 9:25/M 6  
156 152 165 Jama Sines Lakeland 17:38.86 9:29/M 8  
157 153 42 Sloane Williams Crestview 18:49.06 10:07/M 7  
158 (< 5) 13 Jessica Zhou Canterbury 19:32.17 10:30/M 7  
159 154 175 Elizabeth Miner Lakeview 19:52.89 10:41/M 7  
160 155 180 Gracie Willig Lakeview 20:08.03 10:49/M 7  
161 156 181 Maia Young Lakeview 20:52.63 11:13/M 7  

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Reserve

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 206 Rylee Shotts Maple Creek 13:02.16 7:00/M 8  
2 2 207 Ava Leimkuhler Maple Creek 13:08.80 7:04/M 7  
3 3 209 Mckenzie Bright Maple Creek 13:10.83 7:05/M 7  
4 4 208 Josie Fedele Maple Creek 13:12.67 7:06/M 8  
5 5 87 Emily Bugg Edgewood 13:22.84 7:11/M 7  
6 6 285 Katie Woods St Charles/St Jude 13:29.02 7:15/M 7  
7 7 211 Maddison Gearhart Maple Creek 13:33.51 7:17/M 8  
8 8 210 Aleah Amstutz Maple Creek 13:35.53 7:18/M 8  
9 9 145 Emily Judd ISMS 13:47.04 7:25/M 6  
10 10 105 Mariana Malagon Edgewood 13:48.96 7:25/M 7  
11 11 88 Erika Bugg Edgewood 13:51.55 7:27/M 7  
12 12 338 Warner Heidi Summit 14:07.14 7:35/M 7  
13 13 364 Jazmyn Smith West Noble 14:10.49 7:37/M 7  
14 14 314 Cook Shelby Summit 14:13.87 7:39/M 8  
15 15 293 Bella Ruden St Charles/St Jude 14:15.04 7:40/M 6  
16 16 378 Melissa Hostetler Westview 14:19.42 7:42/M 8  
17 17 215 Tori Gloyd Maple Creek 14:22.71 7:43/M 6  
18 (> 7) 213 Jill Yoder Maple Creek 14:23.17 7:44/M 6  
19 18 374 Becky Dennis West Noble 14:25.85 7:45/M 8  
20 19 112 Florencia Viera Edgewood 14:28.17 7:47/M 8  
21 20 245 Hayley Troyer Northridge 14:29.11 7:47/M 6  
22 21 332 Sheaffer Scarlett Summit 14:32.08 7:49/M 8  
23 (> 7) 214 Bella Hilaski Maple Creek 14:35.18 7:50/M 6  
24 22 144 Kassidy Porter ISMS 14:36.01 7:51/M 7  
25 23 235 Maggie Hernandez Northridge 14:37.00 7:52/M 6  
26 24 383 Abby Bontrager Westview 14:37.45 7:52/M 7  
27 25 406 Adrienne Tranter Woodside 14:38.14 7:52/M 7  
28 26 394 Ellie Kiess Woodside 14:40.02 7:53/M 6  
29 27 146 Julia Hammel ISMS 14:40.14 7:53/M 6  
30 28 287 Evelyn Hernandez St Charles/St Jude 14:48.66 7:57/M 6  
31 (> 7) 212 Kate Wallace Maple Creek 14:48.77 7:57/M 6  
32 29 367 Jessica Silva West Noble 14:51.17 7:59/M 7  
33 30 147 Karissa Radazzo ISMS 14:51.49 7:59/M 7  
34 (> 7) 216 Aubrey Bard Maple Creek 14:53.94 8:00/M 6  
35 31 74 Laney Schlichtenmeyer East Noble 14:54.64 8:01/M 6  
36 32 318 Faley Sarah Summit 14:54.94 8:01/M 7  
37 33 409 Morgan Barsantee Woodside 14:55.81 8:01/M 8  
38 (< 5) 136 Kirsten Vaughn Garrett Middle School 14:56.43 8:02/M 6  
39 34 148 Cheyenne Peconge ISMS 14:57.31 8:02/M 8  
40 35 273 Aly Woenker St Charles/St Jude 14:57.50 8:02/M 8  
41 36 379 Rosamaria McMahon Westview 15:01.31 8:04/M 8  
42 37 53 Jessie Jauregui DeKalb Middle 15:05.92 8:07/M 8  
43 38 396 Megan McLauglin Woodside 15:07.84 8:08/M 6  
44 39 91 Erin Dawson Edgewood 15:08.62 8:08/M 7  
45 (< 5) 116 Grace Karlik Elkhart Christian 15:09.48 8:09/M 6  
46 40 291 Cassandra Smith St Charles/St Jude 15:09.52 8:09/M 6  
47 41 231 Kyra Ellsworth Northridge 15:09.99 8:09/M 6  
48 42 353 Valerie Diaz West Noble 15:10.75 8:09/M 6  
49 43 239 Julia Mantyla Northridge 15:11.51 8:10/M 7  
50 44 196 Rachael Kaylor Lincoln 15:12.09 8:10/M 8  
51 45 322 Knecht Madeline Summit 15:12.58 8:10/M 8  
52 46 335 Vasquez Kylie Summit 15:13.61 8:11/M 6  
53 47 350 Sydnee Keith Wawasee 15:14.26 8:11/M 6  
54 48 405 Makayla Moon Woodside 15:15.47 8:12/M 7  
55 49 292 Tori Rodenbeck St Charles/St Jude 15:15.84 8:12/M 6  
56 50 64 Mikayla Stier East Noble 15:17.15 8:13/M 8  
57 51 232 Riah Evans Northridge 15:17.43 8:13/M 8  
58 52 294 Ruth Wheeler St Charles/St Jude 15:17.49 8:13/M 6  
59 (> 7) 218 Lauren Caldwell Maple Creek 15:18.77 8:14/M 8  
60 53 158 Caitlyn McCoy ISMS 15:19.77 8:14/M 7  
61 54 334 Tilbury Katelyn Summit 15:19.84 8:14/M 6  
62 55 360 Alissa Banda West Noble 15:21.63 8:15/M 6  
63 56 259 Lindsey Stevens Riverview MS 15:27.07 8:18/M 7  
64 57 107 Helina McPhail Edgewood 15:27.40 8:18/M 7  
65 58 401 Kiera Hunter Woodside 15:28.91 8:19/M 7  
66 59 72 Paige Anderson East Noble 15:30.36 8:20/M 7  
67 60 50 Allyson Hammer DeKalb Middle 15:31.22 8:21/M 7  
68 (> 7) 288 Gabby Wiseman St Charles/St Jude 15:34.70 8:22/M 6  
69 61 51 Lida Hoff DeKalb Middle 15:39.46 8:25/M 6  
70 62 150 Bailey Shilder ISMS 15:40.72 8:25/M 6  
71 63 241 Kennedy Poulson Northridge 15:42.05 8:26/M 6  
72 (> 7) 316 Crowder Ali Summit 15:42.55 8:26/M 6  
73 64 238 Emma Long Northridge 15:42.57 8:26/M 6  
74 65 57 Morgan Leslie DeKalb Middle 15:48.11 8:30/M 8  
75 66 386 Hope Haarer Westview 15:49.77 8:30/M 6  
76 67 61 Caleigh Yarian DeKalb Middle 15:51.58 8:31/M 7  
77 68 395 Mackenzie MacOnahay Woodside 15:52.61 8:32/M 6  
78 69 22 Adelyn Walker Carroll Middle School 15:52.94 8:32/M 6  
79 (> 7) 323 Moore Aurelia Summit 15:53.89 8:32/M 6  
80 70 66 Amalia Ferreya East Noble 15:53.93 8:32/M 8  
81 (> 7) 219 Claire Cannon Maple Creek 15:55.60 8:33/M 6  
82 71 82 Rachel Hand East Noble 15:57.66 8:35/M 6  
83 72 191 Audrey Yadon Lincoln 15:58.09 8:35/M 7  
84 (< 5) 119 Alexis Musselman Fairfield 15:58.95 8:35/M 8  
85 73 359 Isabella Bartlett West Noble 15:59.56 8:36/M 6  
86 (> 7) 339 Weidler Claire Summit 16:00.20 8:36/M 8  
87 74 188 Summer South Lincoln 16:01.14 8:37/M 7  
88 (> 7) 282 Lilianna Hernandez St Charles/St Jude 16:02.03 8:37/M 7  
89 75 89 Delaney Byron Edgewood 16:03.06 8:38/M 7  
90 (> 7) 403 Catherine Kruger Woodside 16:05.00 8:39/M 7  
91 (> 7) 110 Mia Roark Edgewood 16:05.07 8:39/M 7  
92 (> 7) 149 Kira Lamb ISMS 16:06.89 8:39/M 8  
93 76 73 Ellie Rouch East Noble 16:10.12 8:42/M 6  
94 77 307 Dara Hinsch St. Vincent 16:10.65 8:42/M 6  
95 (> 7) 393 Mayah Hibiski Woodside 16:12.09 8:43/M 6  
96 (> 7) 111 Whitney Shepherd Edgewood 16:12.18 8:43/M 8  
97 78 303 Marie Scudder St. Vincent 16:14.31 8:44/M 7  
98 (> 7) 244 Abby Stutzman Northridge 16:16.04 8:45/M 8  
99 (> 7) 151 Rebecca Boyd ISMS 16:16.12 8:45/M 7  
100 79 373 Zulia Reyes West Noble 16:17.00 8:45/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 390 Josie Freeman Woodside 16:18.68 8:46/M 6  
102 (> 7) 246 Alyvia Yeager Northridge 16:19.31 8:46/M 6  
103 (> 7) 152 Rebekah Starkey ISMS 16:20.80 8:47/M 8  
104 (> 7) 329 Saine Caydance Summit 16:22.22 8:48/M 8  
105 80 980 Macy Moser ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 16:26.64 8:50/M 6  
106 (> 7) 217 Kaitlyn Gloyd Maple Creek 16:27.17 8:51/M 7  
107 (> 7) 271 Sarah Cisz St Charles/St Jude 16:28.32 8:51/M 8  
108 81 384 Julia Miller Westview 16:29.18 8:52/M 7  
109 82 21 Abigail Troyer Carroll Middle School 16:30.69 8:52/M 6  
110 (> 7) 286 Aida Kelly St Charles/St Jude 16:31.25 8:53/M 6  
111 83 80 Aliyah Hall East Noble 16:31.77 8:53/M 6  
112 (> 7) 109 Kylee Rife Edgewood 16:33.32 8:54/M 8  
113 84 976 Melisa Mendez ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 16:34.54 8:54/M 7  
114 (< 5) 117 Kyndal Hazen Elkhart Christian 16:34.55 8:54/M 7  
115 (> 7) 281 Natalie Martin St Charles/St Jude 16:34.90 8:54/M 7  
116 (> 7) 289 Katy Barnes St Charles/St Jude 16:35.02 8:55/M 6  
117 85 351 Rylee Cole Wawasee 16:37.16 8:56/M 6  
118 86 29 Elena Bliznoff Carroll Middle School 16:37.39 8:56/M 8  
119 (< 5) 9 Veronica Frantz Bellmont 16:39.90 8:57/M 8  
120 87 257 Shiria Willhite Riverview MS 16:40.83 8:58/M 6  
121 (> 7) 220 Allison Reilly Maple Creek 16:42.30 8:59/M 6  
122 (< 5) 118 Juliana Jacobson Elkhart Christian 16:43.06 8:59/M 8  
123 88 27 Alexis Andress Carroll Middle School 16:43.07 8:59/M 8  
124 (> 7) 355 Charissa Diersing West Noble 16:43.89 8:59/M 6  
125 89 304 Maddie Busche St. Vincent 16:44.12 9:00/M 7  
126 90 254 Macy Smith Riverview MS 16:44.14 9:00/M 6  
127 91 52 Zhanna Hostetler DeKalb Middle 16:47.35 9:01/M 8  
128 92 182 Suzanne Evans Lincoln 16:47.51 9:01/M 6  
129 (> 7) 229 Elle Dyer Northridge 16:48.78 9:02/M 6  
130 (> 7) 354 Elizabeth Christlieb West Noble 16:48.84 9:02/M 6  
131 (> 7) 321 Hartman Mary Catherine Summit 16:50.04 9:03/M 6  
132 (> 7) 312 Bedwell Gia Summit 16:50.50 9:03/M 6  
133 93 349 Sarah Yoder Wawasee 16:50.85 9:03/M 7  
134 (> 7) 159 Carlie Price ISMS 16:50.97 9:03/M 7  
135 (> 7) 284 Elizabeth Kaufman St Charles/St Jude 16:54.63 9:05/M 7  
136 (> 7) 408 Ellie Bardwell Woodside 16:56.16 9:06/M 8  
137 94 46 Dawna Ellis DeKalb Middle 16:56.28 9:06/M 6  
138 95 252 Kenzie Gamlin Riverview MS 17:02.00 9:09/M 6  
139 (> 7) 78 Sydney Burke East Noble 17:04.29 9:11/M 6  
140 96 255 Kinsey Strine Riverview MS 17:06.19 9:12/M 6  
141 (> 7) 155 Alana Stultz ISMS 17:07.66 9:12/M 7  
142 97 352 Trinity Lajoice Wawasee 17:08.71 9:13/M 6  
143 (> 7) 81 Gracie Davies East Noble 17:09.42 9:13/M 6  
144 (> 7) 320 Hargan Kate Summit 17:10.86 9:14/M 8  
145 (> 7) 311 Andis Sydney Summit 17:12.73 9:15/M 8  
146 (< 5) 168 Chloe Sines Lakeland 17:13.32 9:15/M 6  
147 98 189 Katie Thielmann Lincoln 17:18.77 9:18/M 7  
148 (< 5) 134 Sheri Boucher Garrett Middle School 17:22.10 9:20/M 8  
149 (> 7) 223 Grace Haney Maple Creek 17:24.92 9:21/M 6  
150 99 979 Lilly Lehner ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 17:25.97 9:22/M 6  
151 (> 7) 410 Selena Billingsley Woodside 17:27.36 9:23/M 8  
152 (> 7) 221 Haley Gerhardt Maple Creek 17:29.34 9:24/M 6  
153 (> 7) 49 Adeline Gillespie DeKalb Middle 17:29.41 9:24/M 8  
154 (> 7) 363 Rylee Bolding West Noble 17:30.95 9:25/M 6  
155 100 15 Madelynn Furniss Carroll Middle School 17:33.27 9:26/M 6  
156 (> 7) 411 Eliza Clegg Woodside 17:34.70 9:27/M 8  
157 (> 7) 228 Taytum Dyer Northridge 17:35.82 9:27/M 7  
158 (> 7) 400 Keely Groholski Woodside 17:35.96 9:27/M 7  
159 (> 7) 276 Kate Woenker St Charles/St Jude 17:36.57 9:28/M 8  
160 (> 7) 279 Brynn Benzing St Charles/St Jude 17:39.08 9:29/M 8  
161 (> 7) 362 Jimena Calderon West Noble 17:41.59 9:30/M 6  
162 (> 7) 47 Sophia Esterline DeKalb Middle 17:42.61 9:31/M 8  
163 101 26 Emma Walker Carroll Middle School 17:43.82 9:32/M 7  
164 102 193 Tallulah Gault Lincoln 17:45.00 9:33/M 8  
165 (> 7) 327 Rogers Rosemary Summit 17:46.63 9:33/M 6  
166 (> 7) 77 Haley Bolen East Noble 17:47.85 9:34/M 6  
167 103 306 Grace McAlary St. Vincent 17:48.60 9:34/M 8  
168 (> 7) 278 Grace Salzer St Charles/St Jude 17:51.12 9:36/M 8  
169 (> 7) 154 Maddie Miner ISMS 17:52.04 9:36/M 6  
170 (> 7) 326 Ratkos Illyanna Summit 17:54.20 9:37/M 8  
171 (> 7) 357 Valeria Reyes West Noble 18:00.62 9:41/M 6  
172 (> 7) 324 Moore Eliot Summit 18:05.01 9:43/M 8  
173 (< 5) 135 Eriana Schmidt Garrett Middle School 18:05.68 9:43/M 7  
174 (> 7) 54 Janell Kell DeKalb Middle 18:08.79 9:45/M 8  
175 (> 7) 272 Molly Lothamer St Charles/St Jude 18:12.79 9:47/M 8  
176 104 340 Mckennzie Stoppenhagen Wawasee 18:14.14 9:48/M 8  
177 105 187 Nadia Loftus Lincoln 18:17.71 9:50/M 7  
178 106 309 Olivia Weber St. Vincent 18:25.52 9:54/M 6  
179 (< 5) 171 Mel Deboest Lakeview     18:38.83 10:01/M 8  
180 (< 5) 8 Megan Baezynski Bellmont 18:39.18 10:02/M 8  
181 (> 7) 153 Anne Rice ISMS 18:39.55 10:02/M 6  
182 (> 7) 243 Alyssa Strahm Northridge 18:39.81 10:02/M 8  
183 (> 7) 68 Kimberly Li East Noble 18:45.69 10:05/M 8  
184 (> 7) 392 Molly Goode Woodside 18:45.90 10:05/M 6  
185 (> 7) 331 Shaffer Wynter Summit 18:46.87 10:05/M 6  
186 (> 7) 58 Grace Nofzinger DeKalb Middle 18:51.22 10:08/M 7  
187 (> 7) 389 Payton Bushee Woodside 18:54.48 10:10/M 6  
188 107 31 Katie Dafforn Carroll Middle School 18:56.59 10:11/M 8  
189 108 967 Briana Barrera ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 19:03.55 10:15/M 8  
190 (> 7) 98 Jayme Hagan Edgewood 19:10.97 10:18/M 7  
191 109 248 Bailey Baumgardner Riverview MS 19:16.79 10:22/M 6  
192 (> 7) 97 Rilee Groninger Edgewood 19:17.77 10:22/M 8  
193 (> 7) 156 Lydia Herron ISMS 19:21.75 10:24/M 6  
194 (> 7) 103 Kendra Lancaster Edgewood 19:24.25 10:26/M 8  
195 (> 7) 234 Mayha Hatfield Northridge 19:25.53 10:26/M 8  
196 (> 7) 17 Kaitlyn Meyer Carroll Middle School 19:25.77 10:26/M 6  
197 (> 7) 404 Regan Meintel Woodside 19:26.08 10:27/M 7  
198 (> 7) 185 Nadia Baca Arroyo Lincoln 19:27.89 10:27/M 7  
199 (> 7) 19 Vanessa Pennell Carroll Middle School 19:28.62 10:28/M 6  
200 (> 7) 157 Abbi Harwell ISMS 19:31.14 10:30/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 110 971 Emma Lehner ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 19:31.84 10:30/M 8  
202 (> 7) 230 Alyssa Eash Northridge 19:32.36 10:30/M 6  
203 (> 7) 290 Bethany Cisz St Charles/St Jude 19:37.76 10:33/M 6  
204 111 973 Zamantha Barrera ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 20:00.98 10:45/M 7  
205 (> 7) 56 Kyanna Krontz DeKalb Middle 20:03.93 10:47/M 7  
206 (> 7) 358 Giselle Pablo West Noble 20:04.57 10:47/M 6  
207 (> 7) 275 Carolyn Steigmeyer St Charles/St Jude 20:07.45 10:49/M 8  
208 112 250 Whitney Duffy Riverview MS 20:10.88 10:51/M 6  
209 (> 7) 319 Fortune Payton Summit 20:15.58 10:53/M 6  
210 (> 7) 270 Anna Crick St Charles/St Jude 20:19.64 10:55/M 8  
211 (> 7) 186 Lani Hunter Lincoln 20:25.72 10:59/M 7  
212 (> 7) 397 Bethany Perkins Woodside 20:37.92 11:05/M 6  
213 113 968 Grace Bultemeyer ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 20:38.32 11:06/M 8  
214 (> 7) 251 Kendall Fagan Riverview MS 21:06.42 11:21/M 6  
215 (< 5) 174 Amelia McClelland Lakeview 21:54.68 11:46/M 8  
216 (< 5) 170 Hope Henderson Lakeland 22:15.31 11:58/M 6  

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Maple Creek 36 1 2 6 7 20 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:03.13  
2 Riverview MS 95 3 11 17 19 45 94 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:09.78  
3 St Charles/St Jude 165 4 15 34 47 65 72 103    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:39.85  
4 DeKalb Middle 177 13 21 31 41 71 97 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:27.13  
5 Garrett Middle School 185 12 33 38 44 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:47.31  
6 Summit 213 14 32 49 56 62 64 133    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:12.73  
7 Northridge 217 9 26 30 54 98 114 137    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:53.94  
8 Edgewood 249 36 39 46 61 67 105 107    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:04.00  
9 Westview 254 10 40 48 75 81 96 130    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:00.03  
10 West Noble 260 18 29 55 59 99 129 131    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:03.24  
11 St. Vincent 307 25 35 43 68 136 146 148    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:17.61  
12 Fairfield 329 16 28 91 93 101 122 132    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:10.25  
13 ISMS 343 57 66 70 74 76 77 84    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:44.16  
14 East Noble 352 52 53 79 80 88 100 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:00.75  
15 Crestview 361 5 51 69 116 120 153    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:33.87  
16 Woodside 362 8 73 82 95 104 126 134    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:34.82  
17 Carroll Middle School 380 22 27 83 123 125 128 140    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:30.88  
18 Lincoln 414 37 86 87 89 115 121 142    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:02.50  
19 Bellmont 436 42 50 108 112 124 147 149    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:39.69  
20 Wawasee 510 63 102 109 117 119 127 138    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:48.31  
21 Lakeland 550 78 85 113 135 139 143 152    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:59.48  
22 ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 556 60 90 111 145 150    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:44.45  
23 Lakeview 682 92 141 144 151 154 155 156    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:32.56  
Inc. Canterbury 2 finishers    
Inc. Elkhart Christian 3 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Reserve

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Maple Creek 17 1 2 3 4 7 8 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:07.97  
2 Edgewood 84 5 10 11 19 39 57 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:40.14  
3 ISMS 122 9 22 27 30 34 53 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:51.99  
4 Summit 124 12 14 21 32 45 46 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:00.61  
5 St Charles/St Jude 124 6 15 28 35 40 49 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:39.74  
6 West Noble 157 13 18 29 42 55 73 79    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:59.89  
7 Woodside 170 25 26 33 38 48 58 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:37.28  
8 Northridge 178 20 23 41 43 51 63 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:45.04  
9 Westview 223 16 24 36 66 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:17.13  
10 East Noble 281 31 50 59 70 71 76 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:33.74  
11 DeKalb Middle 290 37 60 61 65 67 91 94    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:56.29  
12 Lincoln 380 44 72 74 92 98 102 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:17.60  
13 Riverview MS 424 56 87 90 95 96 109 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:00.23  
14 Carroll Middle School 425 69 82 86 88 100 101 107    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:17.36  
15 Wawasee 426 47 85 93 97 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:05.12  
16 St. Vincent 453 77 78 89 103 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:23.20  
17 ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ 481 80 84 99 108 110 111 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:02.54  
Inc. Bellmont 2 finishers    
Inc. Elkhart Christian 3 finishers    
Inc. Fairfield 1 finishers    
Inc. Garrett Middle School 3 finishers    
Inc. Lakeland 2 finishers    
Inc. Lakeview 1 finishers    
Inc. Lakeview     1 finishers    
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

Team - Maple Creek

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:00:03.13

Ave Time:12:00.63

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 199 Zoe Duffus 8 1 1 10:54.64 10:54.64 0:00.00
2 200 Shelby Christman 8 2 3 11:32.03 22:26.67 0:37.39
3 202 Brooke Pocock 7 6 9 12:13.65 34:40.32 1:19.01
4 201 Ashlyn Minton 8 7 16 12:19.35 46:59.67 1:24.71
5 204 Dani Brennan 7 20 36 13:03.46 1:00:03.13 2:08.82
6 203 Ava Kreilach 8 (23) (59) 13:04.78 1:13:07.91 2:10.14
7 205 Cobi Landwehr 8 (24) (83) 13:05.15 1:26:13.06 2:10.51

Team - Riverview MS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:04:09.78

Ave Time:12:49.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 260 Addy Wiley 7 3 3 11:54.94 11:54.94 0:00.00
2 261 Anna Guerre 7 11 14 12:41.47 24:36.41 0:46.53
3 256 Keller Whicker 6 17 31 12:57.73 37:34.14 1:02.79
4 264 Adalyn Harvey 8 19 50 13:01.17 50:35.31 1:06.23
5 263 Lesley Zook 8 45 95 13:34.47 1:04:09.78 1:39.53
6 265 Sara Lacey 8 (94) (189) 14:21.41 1:18:31.19 2:26.47
7 249 Taylor Double 6 (118) (307) 14:54.72 1:33:25.91 2:59.78

Team - St Charles/St Jude

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:05:39.85

Ave Time:13:07.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 266 Aileen Delaney 8 4 4 12:07.17 12:07.17 0:00.00
2 267 Natalee Vogan 8 15 19 12:49.19 24:56.36 0:42.02
3 274 Julia Broerman 8 34 53 13:18.30 38:14.66 1:11.13
4 283 Karly Ewing 7 47 100 13:35.98 51:50.64 1:28.81
5 277 Elsie Huhn 8 65 165 13:49.21 1:05:39.85 1:42.04
6 268 Alexa Patrick 8 (72) (237) 14:00.10 1:19:39.95 1:52.93
7 269 Josie McIntyre 8 (103) (340) 14:32.52 1:34:12.47 2:25.35

Team - DeKalb Middle

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:06:27.13

Ave Time:13:17.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 43 Lydia Bennett 6 13 13 12:43.78 12:43.78 0:00.00
2 60 Riley Winebrenner 8 21 34 13:04.22 25:48.00 0:20.44
3 59 Penelope Swift 8 31 65 13:10.93 38:58.93 0:27.15
4 45 Abby De Tray 6 41 106 13:29.78 52:28.71 0:46.00
5 44 Jala Collins 8 71 177 13:58.42 1:06:27.13 1:14.64
6 55 Allison Kneller 7 (97) (274) 14:23.61 1:20:50.74 1:39.83
7 48 Anna Filutze 7 (106) (380) 14:39.18 1:35:29.92 1:55.40

Team - Garrett Middle School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:06:47.31

Ave Time:13:21.46

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 129 Nataley Armstrong 7 12 12 12:43.44 12:43.44 0:00.00
2 132 Madilyn Malcolm 8 33 45 13:16.58 26:00.02 0:33.14
3 133 Tia Spiece 8 38 83 13:26.46 39:26.48 0:43.02
4 131 Valencia Placencia 8 44 127 13:34.10 53:00.58 0:50.66
5 130 Chloe Best 7 58 185 13:46.73 1:06:47.31 1:03.29

Team - Summit

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 213

Team Score (times): 1:07:12.73

Ave Time:13:26.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 325 Peckinpaugh Elise 6 14 14 12:47.71 12:47.71 0:00.00
2 313 Cash MacIe 8 32 46 13:13.17 26:00.88 0:25.46
3 317 Faber Mia 7 49 95 13:37.92 39:38.80 0:50.21
4 330 Schaeffer Payton 7 56 151 13:45.45 53:24.25 0:57.74
5 328 Rondot Annie 7 62 213 13:48.48 1:07:12.73 1:00.77
6 315 Couch Sydney 6 (64) (277) 13:48.90 1:21:01.63 1:01.19
7 333 Swinehart Alex 6 (133) (410) 15:18.06 1:36:19.69 2:30.35

Team - Northridge

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:06:53.94

Ave Time:13:22.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 237 Keeton Lebaron 8 9 9 12:28.77 12:28.77 0:00.00
2 242 Clare Ritchie 7 26 35 13:06.48 25:35.25 0:37.71
3 225 Tame Baylis 6 30 65 13:10.63 38:45.88 0:41.86
4 240 Hayden Neer 6 54 119 13:44.31 52:30.19 1:15.54
5 236 Julia Koch 6 98 217 14:23.75 1:06:53.94 1:54.98
6 226 Maddie Clark 7 (114) (331) 14:48.77 1:21:42.71 2:20.00
7 227 Hayley Dillon 8 (137) (468) 15:24.40 1:37:07.11 2:55.63

Team - Edgewood

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:08:04.00

Ave Time:13:36.80

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 84 Adree Beckham 8 36 36 13:22.17 13:22.17 0:00.00
2 101 Ava Knight 7 39 75 13:26.77 26:48.94 0:04.60
3 106 Macelyn Marcuccilli 7 46 121 13:34.87 40:23.81 0:12.70
4 99 Aubrey Hepler 8 61 182 13:48.23 54:12.04 0:26.06
5 95 Brittany Duncan 8 67 249 13:51.96 1:08:04.00 0:29.79
6 92 Kate Deloe 7 (105) (354) 14:37.90 1:22:41.90 1:15.73
7 100 Madi Johnson 8 (107) (461) 14:39.41 1:37:21.31 1:17.24

Team - Westview

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 254

Team Score (times): 1:08:00.03

Ave Time:13:36.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 380 Christine Yoder 7 10 10 12:39.66 12:39.66 0:00.00
2 377 Alaina Bontrager 8 40 50 13:28.46 26:08.12 0:48.80
3 375 Katherine Stutzman 8 48 98 13:36.77 39:44.89 0:57.11
4 381 Hailey Miller 7 75 173 14:04.91 53:49.80 1:25.25
5 382 Lilly Eash 7 81 254 14:10.23 1:08:00.03 1:30.57
6 388 Eve Niccum 6 (96) (350) 14:23.20 1:22:23.23 1:43.54
7 376 Deann Fry 8 (130) (480) 15:09.33 1:37:32.56 2:29.67

Team - West Noble

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 260

Team Score (times): 1:08:03.24

Ave Time:13:36.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 370 Megan Wallen 8 18 18 12:58.34 12:58.34 0:00.00
2 371 Thalia Parson 8 29 47 13:09.49 26:07.83 0:11.15
3 369 Adamaris Silva 8 55 102 13:44.86 39:52.69 0:46.52
4 365 Jocy Flores 7 59 161 13:46.73 53:39.42 0:48.39
5 366 Samantha Bonilla 7 99 260 14:23.82 1:08:03.24 1:25.48
6 372 Jackie Mayorga 8 (129) (389) 15:08.56 1:23:11.80 2:10.22
7 356 Molly Jones 6 (131) (520) 15:10.72 1:38:22.52 2:12.38

Team - St. Vincent

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 307

Team Score (times): 1:09:17.61

Ave Time:13:51.52

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 296 Paige Aselage 7 25 25 13:05.70 13:05.70 0:00.00
2 298 Ella Grashoff 7 35 60 13:21.47 26:27.17 0:15.77
3 297 Mary Baumgartner 7 43 103 13:32.95 40:00.12 0:27.25
4 299 Nora Steele 8 68 171 13:53.21 53:53.33 0:47.51
5 305 Tori Parent 8 136 307 15:24.28 1:09:17.61 2:18.58
6 302 Kennedy Court 7 (146) (453) 15:59.88 1:25:17.49 2:54.18
7 300 Ruth Simcox 6 (148) (601) 16:14.26 1:41:31.75 3:08.56

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 329

Team Score (times): 1:09:10.25

Ave Time:13:50.05

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 120 Maddy Yoder 8 16 16 12:56.73 12:56.73 0:00.00
2 127 Chynzie Howell 6 28 44 13:09.27 26:06.00 0:12.54
3 126 Hannah Haag 6 91 135 14:18.69 40:24.69 1:21.96
4 123 Ava Bontrager 6 93 228 14:20.88 54:45.57 1:24.15
5 125 Delana Geiger 6 101 329 14:24.68 1:09:10.25 1:27.95
6 121 Annika Eppert 7 (122) (451) 15:01.33 1:24:11.58 2:04.60
7 128 Elyse Yoder 6 (132) (583) 15:15.26 1:39:26.84 2:18.53

Team - ISMS

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 343

Team Score (times): 1:09:44.16

Ave Time:13:56.83

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 138 Joey Stinson 7 57 57 13:45.46 13:45.46 0:00.00
2 140 Caroline Klimek 8 66 123 13:50.11 27:35.57 0:04.65
3 143 Hailey Whiteleather 7 70 193 13:58.02 41:33.59 0:12.56
4 139 Margo Keller 8 74 267 14:04.49 55:38.08 0:19.03
5 137 Kurstyn Gilbert 8 76 343 14:06.08 1:09:44.16 0:20.62
6 141 Caroline Shelton 8 (77) (420) 14:07.20 1:23:51.36 0:21.74
7 142 Cassidy Willson 7 (84) (504) 14:13.57 1:38:04.93 0:28.11

Team - East Noble

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 352

Team Score (times): 1:10:00.75

Ave Time:14:00.15

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 62 Anna Becker 8 52 52 13:43.30 13:43.30 0:00.00
2 63 Mariah Maley 8 53 105 13:43.56 27:26.86 0:00.26
3 71 Annabella Brown 7 79 184 14:08.85 41:35.71 0:25.55
4 75 Rachel Becker 6 80 264 14:09.20 55:44.91 0:25.90
5 69 Kyndal Mynhier 7 88 352 14:15.84 1:10:00.75 0:32.54
6 65 Aiva Wilson 8 (100) (452) 14:23.88 1:24:24.63 0:40.58
7 70 Alivya McAllister 7 (110) (562) 14:43.29 1:39:07.92 0:59.99

Team - Crestview

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 361

Team Score (times): 1:09:33.87

Ave Time:13:54.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 41 Hannah Whitney 8 5 5 12:09.51 12:09.51 0:00.00
2 40 Regan Slagel 7 51 56 13:40.87 25:50.38 1:31.36
3 36 Kaylee Brooks 6 69 125 13:57.65 39:48.03 1:48.14
4 38 Adrianna Nightenhelser 6 116 241 14:49.64 54:37.67 2:40.13
5 37 Eden Brown 6 120 361 14:56.20 1:09:33.87 2:46.69
6 42 Sloane Williams 7 (153) (514) 18:49.06 1:28:22.93 6:39.55

Team - Woodside

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 362

Team Score (times): 1:09:34.82

Ave Time:13:54.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 399 Emma Bohney 7 8 8 12:23.13 12:23.13 0:00.00
2 413 Skylar Weiskittel 8 73 81 14:02.03 26:25.16 1:38.90
3 398 Molly Stock 6 82 163 14:11.20 40:36.36 1:48.07
4 407 Annie Weiskittel 7 95 258 14:22.76 54:59.12 1:59.63
5 412 Josie Gery 8 104 362 14:35.70 1:09:34.82 2:12.57
6 402 Corbin Klaehn 7 (126) (488) 15:05.11 1:24:39.93 2:41.98
7 391 Audrey Gardner 6 (134) (622) 15:20.52 1:40:00.45 2:57.39

Team - Carroll Middle School

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 380

Team Score (times): 1:10:30.88

Ave Time:14:06.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 24 Madalyn Ruch 7 22 22 13:04.47 13:04.47 0:00.00
2 16 Summer Hendershot 6 27 49 13:07.98 26:12.45 0:03.51
3 30 Breanna Button 8 83 132 14:12.78 40:25.23 1:08.31
4 32 Sadie Gerber 8 123 255 15:01.34 55:26.57 1:56.87
5 18 Paige Nichols 6 125 380 15:04.31 1:10:30.88 1:59.84
6 25 Abigail Scholz 7 (128) (508) 15:06.14 1:25:37.02 2:01.67
7 14 Madison Brimhall 6 (140) (648) 15:28.20 1:41:05.22 2:23.73

Team - Lincoln

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 414

Team Score (times): 1:11:02.50

Ave Time:14:12.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 195 Lindsay Janus 8 37 37 13:26.19 13:26.19 0:00.00
2 192 Jenna Abberger 8 86 123 14:14.97 27:41.16 0:48.78
3 194 Ella Hissong 8 87 210 14:15.14 41:56.30 0:48.95
4 190 Aumrie Weiss 7 89 299 14:16.75 56:13.05 0:50.56
5 198 Fatima Ramirez 8 115 414 14:49.45 1:11:02.50 1:23.26
6 197 Ava Lomagro 8 (121) (535) 14:57.28 1:25:59.78 1:31.09
7 183 Tessa Hutchinson 6 (142) (677) 15:36.85 1:41:36.63 2:10.66

Team - Bellmont

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 436

Team Score (times): 1:11:39.69

Ave Time:14:19.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2 Kaylee Fuelling 8 42 42 13:32.31 13:32.31 0:00.00
2 1 Faith Morris 8 50 92 13:40.36 27:12.67 0:08.05
3 3 Madilyn Langston 7 108 200 14:39.72 41:52.39 1:07.41
4 4 Kaitlyn Roth 8 112 312 14:45.53 56:37.92 1:13.22
5 5 Halle Manis 8 124 436 15:01.77 1:11:39.69 1:29.46
6 7 Kennedy Scherry 8 (147) (583) 16:06.24 1:27:45.93 2:33.93
7 10 Mia Vrablic 6 (149) (732) 16:28.04 1:44:13.97 2:55.73

Team - Wawasee

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 510

Team Score (times): 1:12:48.31

Ave Time:14:33.66

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 343 Emma Ebright 8 63 63 13:48.59 13:48.59 0:00.00
2 344 Autumn Turner 8 102 165 14:32.37 28:20.96 0:43.78
3 342 Rileigh Atwood 8 109 274 14:40.47 43:01.43 0:51.88
4 341 Casey Yankosky 8 117 391 14:51.90 57:53.33 1:03.31
5 346 Cammy Kryder 7 119 510 14:54.98 1:12:48.31 1:06.39
6 345 Jordan Gibbs 7 (127) (637) 15:06.10 1:27:54.41 1:17.51
7 347 Mariah Hurst 7 (138) (775) 15:25.49 1:43:19.90 1:36.90

Team - Lakeland

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 550

Team Score (times): 1:13:59.48

Ave Time:14:47.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 160 Brooklynn Rettig 7 78 78 14:08.02 14:08.02 0:00.00
2 161 Grace Sustaita 7 85 163 14:13.62 28:21.64 0:05.60
3 166 Keylee Fleeman 6 113 276 14:46.59 43:08.23 0:38.57
4 164 Analise Sustaita 7 135 411 15:23.40 58:31.63 1:15.38
5 167 Quinn Barker 6 139 550 15:27.85 1:13:59.48 1:19.83
6 163 Alaina Trost 8 (143) (693) 15:43.11 1:29:42.59 1:35.09
7 165 Jama Sines 8 (152) (845) 17:38.86 1:47:21.45 3:30.84

Team - ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 556

Team Score (times): 1:15:44.45

Ave Time:15:08.89

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 970 Hannah Hawkins 8 60 60 13:47.62 13:47.62 0:00.00
2 977 Alexis Miguel 7 90 150 14:17.80 28:05.42 0:30.18
3 972 Jackie Miles 8 111 261 14:43.52 42:48.94 0:55.90
4 975 Elizabeth Cabrera 7 145 406 15:54.51 58:43.45 2:06.89
5 974 Bea Busch 7 150 556 17:01.00 1:15:44.45 3:13.38

Team - Lakeview

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 682

Team Score (times): 1:22:32.56

Ave Time:16:30.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 176 Michelle Miranda 7 92 92 14:20.42 14:20.42 0:00.00
2 173 Carly Hastings 8 141 233 15:31.36 29:51.78 1:10.94
3 179 Kylie Werensly 7 144 377 15:45.15 45:36.93 1:24.73
4 177 Josie Niebbia 7 151 528 17:02.74 1:02:39.67 2:42.32
5 175 Elizabeth Miner 7 154 682 19:52.89 1:22:32.56 5:32.47
6 180 Gracie Willig 7 (155) (837) 20:08.03 1:42:40.59 5:47.61
7 181 Maia Young 7 (156) (993) 20:52.63 2:03:33.22 6:32.21

Team - Canterbury

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 12 Kate Royster 6 Less Than 5   17:30.59 17:30.59 0:00.00
2 13 Jessica Zhou 7 Less Than 5   19:32.17 37:02.76 2:01.58

Team - Elkhart Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 113 Adeline Russel 7 Less Than 5   14:30.99 14:30.99 0:00.00
2 114 Emma Gruet 7 Less Than 5   15:30.11 30:01.10 0:59.12
3 115 Brooklynn Deardorff 8 Less Than 5   16:12.75 46:13.85 1:41.76

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Reserve

All Teams

Team - Maple Creek

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 1:06:07.97

Ave Time:13:13.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 Rylee Shotts 8 1 1 13:02.16 13:02.16 0:00.00
2 207 Ava Leimkuhler 7 2 3 13:08.80 26:10.96 0:06.64
3 209 Mckenzie Bright 7 3 6 13:10.83 39:21.79 0:08.67
4 208 Josie Fedele 8 4 10 13:12.67 52:34.46 0:10.51
5 211 Maddison Gearhart 8 7 17 13:33.51 1:06:07.97 0:31.35
6 210 Aleah Amstutz 8 (8) (25) 13:35.53 1:19:43.50 0:33.37
7 215 Tori Gloyd 6 (17) (42) 14:22.71 1:34:06.21 1:20.55
8 213 Jill Yoder 6 More Than 7   14:23.17 1:48:29.38 1:21.01
9 214 Bella Hilaski 6 More Than 7   14:35.18 2:03:04.56 1:33.02
10 212 Kate Wallace 6 More Than 7   14:48.77 2:17:53.33 1:46.61
11 216 Aubrey Bard 6 More Than 7   14:53.94 2:32:47.27 1:51.78
12 218 Lauren Caldwell 8 More Than 7   15:18.77 2:48:06.04 2:16.61
13 219 Claire Cannon 6 More Than 7   15:55.60 3:04:01.64 2:53.44
14 217 Kaitlyn Gloyd 7 More Than 7   16:27.17 3:20:28.81 3:25.01
15 220 Allison Reilly 6 More Than 7   16:42.30 3:37:11.11 3:40.14
16 223 Grace Haney 6 More Than 7   17:24.92 3:54:36.03 4:22.76
17 221 Haley Gerhardt 6 More Than 7   17:29.34 4:12:05.37 4:27.18

Team - Edgewood

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:10:40.14

Ave Time:14:08.03

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Emily Bugg 7 5 5 13:22.84 13:22.84 0:00.00
2 105 Mariana Malagon 7 10 15 13:48.96 27:11.80 0:26.12
3 88 Erika Bugg 7 11 26 13:51.55 41:03.35 0:28.71
4 112 Florencia Viera 8 19 45 14:28.17 55:31.52 1:05.33
5 91 Erin Dawson 7 39 84 15:08.62 1:10:40.14 1:45.78
6 107 Helina McPhail 7 (57) (141) 15:27.40 1:26:07.54 2:04.56
7 89 Delaney Byron 7 (75) (216) 16:03.06 1:42:10.60 2:40.22
8 110 Mia Roark 7 More Than 7   16:05.07 1:58:15.67 2:42.23
9 111 Whitney Shepherd 8 More Than 7   16:12.18 2:14:27.85 2:49.34
10 109 Kylee Rife 8 More Than 7   16:33.32 2:31:01.17 3:10.48
11 98 Jayme Hagan 7 More Than 7   19:10.97 2:50:12.14 5:48.13
12 97 Rilee Groninger 8 More Than 7   19:17.77 3:09:29.91 5:54.93
13 103 Kendra Lancaster 8 More Than 7   19:24.25 3:28:54.16 6:01.41

Team - ISMS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:12:51.99

Ave Time:14:34.40

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 145 Emily Judd 6 9 9 13:47.04 13:47.04 0:00.00
2 144 Kassidy Porter 7 22 31 14:36.01 28:23.05 0:48.97
3 146 Julia Hammel 6 27 58 14:40.14 43:03.19 0:53.10
4 147 Karissa Radazzo 7 30 88 14:51.49 57:54.68 1:04.45
5 148 Cheyenne Peconge 8 34 122 14:57.31 1:12:51.99 1:10.27
6 158 Caitlyn McCoy 7 (53) (175) 15:19.77 1:28:11.76 1:32.73
7 150 Bailey Shilder 6 (62) (237) 15:40.72 1:43:52.48 1:53.68
8 149 Kira Lamb 8 More Than 7   16:06.89 1:59:59.37 2:19.85
9 151 Rebecca Boyd 7 More Than 7   16:16.12 2:16:15.49 2:29.08
10 152 Rebekah Starkey 8 More Than 7   16:20.80 2:32:36.29 2:33.76
11 159 Carlie Price 7 More Than 7   16:50.97 2:49:27.26 3:03.93
12 155 Alana Stultz 7 More Than 7   17:07.66 3:06:34.92 3:20.62
13 154 Maddie Miner 6 More Than 7   17:52.04 3:24:26.96 4:05.00
14 153 Anne Rice 6 More Than 7   18:39.55 3:43:06.51 4:52.51
15 156 Lydia Herron 6 More Than 7   19:21.75 4:02:28.26 5:34.71
16 157 Abbi Harwell 8 More Than 7   19:31.14 4:21:59.40 5:44.10

Team - Summit

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:13:00.61

Ave Time:14:36.12

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 338 Warner Heidi 7 12 12 14:07.14 14:07.14 0:00.00
2 314 Cook Shelby 8 14 26 14:13.87 28:21.01 0:06.73
3 332 Sheaffer Scarlett 8 21 47 14:32.08 42:53.09 0:24.94
4 318 Faley Sarah 7 32 79 14:54.94 57:48.03 0:47.80
5 322 Knecht Madeline 8 45 124 15:12.58 1:13:00.61 1:05.44
6 335 Vasquez Kylie 6 (46) (170) 15:13.61 1:28:14.22 1:06.47
7 334 Tilbury Katelyn 6 (54) (224) 15:19.84 1:43:34.06 1:12.70
8 316 Crowder Ali 6 More Than 7   15:42.55 1:59:16.61 1:35.41
9 323 Moore Aurelia 6 More Than 7   15:53.89 2:15:10.50 1:46.75
10 339 Weidler Claire 8 More Than 7   16:00.20 2:31:10.70 1:53.06
11 329 Saine Caydance 8 More Than 7   16:22.22 2:47:32.92 2:15.08
12 321 Hartman Mary Catherine 6 More Than 7   16:50.04 3:04:22.96 2:42.90
13 312 Bedwell Gia 6 More Than 7   16:50.50 3:21:13.46 2:43.36
14 320 Hargan Kate 8 More Than 7   17:10.86 3:38:24.32 3:03.72
15 311 Andis Sydney 8 More Than 7   17:12.73 3:55:37.05 3:05.59
16 327 Rogers Rosemary 6 More Than 7   17:46.63 4:13:23.68 3:39.49
17 326 Ratkos Illyanna 8 More Than 7   17:54.20 4:31:17.88 3:47.06
18 324 Moore Eliot 8 More Than 7   18:05.01 4:49:22.89 3:57.87
19 331 Shaffer Wynter 6 More Than 7   18:46.87 5:08:09.76 4:39.73
20 319 Fortune Payton 6 More Than 7   20:15.58 5:28:25.34 6:08.44

Team - St Charles/St Jude

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:12:39.74

Ave Time:14:31.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 285 Katie Woods 7 6 6 13:29.02 13:29.02 0:00.00
2 293 Bella Ruden 6 15 21 14:15.04 27:44.06 0:46.02
3 287 Evelyn Hernandez 6 28 49 14:48.66 42:32.72 1:19.64
4 273 Aly Woenker 8 35 84 14:57.50 57:30.22 1:28.48
5 291 Cassandra Smith 6 40 124 15:09.52 1:12:39.74 1:40.50
6 292 Tori Rodenbeck 6 (49) (173) 15:15.84 1:27:55.58 1:46.82
7 294 Ruth Wheeler 6 (52) (225) 15:17.49 1:43:13.07 1:48.47
8 288 Gabby Wiseman 6 More Than 7   15:34.70 1:58:47.77 2:05.68
9 282 Lilianna Hernandez 7 More Than 7   16:02.03 2:14:49.80 2:33.01
10 271 Sarah Cisz 8 More Than 7   16:28.32 2:31:18.12 2:59.30
11 286 Aida Kelly 6 More Than 7   16:31.25 2:47:49.37 3:02.23
12 281 Natalie Martin 7 More Than 7   16:34.90 3:04:24.27 3:05.88
13 289 Katy Barnes 6 More Than 7   16:35.02 3:20:59.29 3:06.00
14 284 Elizabeth Kaufman 7 More Than 7   16:54.63 3:37:53.92 3:25.61
15 276 Kate Woenker 8 More Than 7   17:36.57 3:55:30.49 4:07.55
16 279 Brynn Benzing 8 More Than 7   17:39.08 4:13:09.57 4:10.06
17 278 Grace Salzer 8 More Than 7   17:51.12 4:31:00.69 4:22.10
18 272 Molly Lothamer 8 More Than 7   18:12.79 4:49:13.48 4:43.77
19 290 Bethany Cisz 6 More Than 7   19:37.76 5:08:51.24 6:08.74
20 275 Carolyn Steigmeyer 8 More Than 7   20:07.45 5:28:58.69 6:38.43
21 270 Anna Crick 8 More Than 7   20:19.64 5:49:18.33 6:50.62

Team - West Noble

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:13:59.89

Ave Time:14:47.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 364 Jazmyn Smith 7 13 13 14:10.49 14:10.49 0:00.00
2 374 Becky Dennis 8 18 31 14:25.85 28:36.34 0:15.36
3 367 Jessica Silva 7 29 60 14:51.17 43:27.51 0:40.68
4 353 Valerie Diaz 6 42 102 15:10.75 58:38.26 1:00.26
5 360 Alissa Banda 6 55 157 15:21.63 1:13:59.89 1:11.14
6 359 Isabella Bartlett 6 (73) (230) 15:59.56 1:29:59.45 1:49.07
7 373 Zulia Reyes 8 (79) (309) 16:17.00 1:46:16.45 2:06.51
8 355 Charissa Diersing 6 More Than 7   16:43.89 2:03:00.34 2:33.40
9 354 Elizabeth Christlieb 6 More Than 7   16:48.84 2:19:49.18 2:38.35
10 363 Rylee Bolding 6 More Than 7   17:30.95 2:37:20.13 3:20.46
11 362 Jimena Calderon 6 More Than 7   17:41.59 2:55:01.72 3:31.10
12 357 Valeria Reyes 6 More Than 7   18:00.62 3:13:02.34 3:50.13
13 358 Giselle Pablo 6 More Than 7   20:04.57 3:33:06.91 5:54.08

Team - Woodside

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:14:37.28

Ave Time:14:55.46

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 406 Adrienne Tranter 7 25 25 14:38.14 14:38.14 0:00.00
2 394 Ellie Kiess 6 26 51 14:40.02 29:18.16 0:01.88
3 409 Morgan Barsantee 8 33 84 14:55.81 44:13.97 0:17.67
4 396 Megan McLauglin 6 38 122 15:07.84 59:21.81 0:29.70
5 405 Makayla Moon 7 48 170 15:15.47 1:14:37.28 0:37.33
6 401 Kiera Hunter 7 (58) (228) 15:28.91 1:30:06.19 0:50.77
7 395 Mackenzie MacOnahay 6 (68) (296) 15:52.61 1:45:58.80 1:14.47
8 403 Catherine Kruger 7 More Than 7   16:05.00 2:02:03.80 1:26.86
9 393 Mayah Hibiski 6 More Than 7   16:12.09 2:18:15.89 1:33.95
10 390 Josie Freeman 6 More Than 7   16:18.68 2:34:34.57 1:40.54
11 408 Ellie Bardwell 8 More Than 7   16:56.16 2:51:30.73 2:18.02
12 410 Selena Billingsley 8 More Than 7   17:27.36 3:08:58.09 2:49.22
13 411 Eliza Clegg 8 More Than 7   17:34.70 3:26:32.79 2:56.56
14 400 Keely Groholski 7 More Than 7   17:35.96 3:44:08.75 2:57.82
15 392 Molly Goode 6 More Than 7   18:45.90 4:02:54.65 4:07.76
16 389 Payton Bushee 6 More Than 7   18:54.48 4:21:49.13 4:16.34
17 404 Regan Meintel 7 More Than 7   19:26.08 4:41:15.21 4:47.94
18 397 Bethany Perkins 6 More Than 7   20:37.92 5:01:53.13 5:59.78

Team - Northridge

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:14:45.04

Ave Time:14:57.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 245 Hayley Troyer 6 20 20 14:29.11 14:29.11 0:00.00
2 235 Maggie Hernandez 6 23 43 14:37.00 29:06.11 0:07.89
3 231 Kyra Ellsworth 6 41 84 15:09.99 44:16.10 0:40.88
4 239 Julia Mantyla 7 43 127 15:11.51 59:27.61 0:42.40
5 232 Riah Evans 8 51 178 15:17.43 1:14:45.04 0:48.32
6 241 Kennedy Poulson 6 (63) (241) 15:42.05 1:30:27.09 1:12.94
7 238 Emma Long 6 (64) (305) 15:42.57 1:46:09.66 1:13.46
8 244 Abby Stutzman 8 More Than 7   16:16.04 2:02:25.70 1:46.93
9 246 Alyvia Yeager 6 More Than 7   16:19.31 2:18:45.01 1:50.20
10 229 Elle Dyer 6 More Than 7   16:48.78 2:35:33.79 2:19.67
11 228 Taytum Dyer 7 More Than 7   17:35.82 2:53:09.61 3:06.71
12 243 Alyssa Strahm 8 More Than 7   18:39.81 3:11:49.42 4:10.70
13 234 Mayha Hatfield 8 More Than 7   19:25.53 3:31:14.95 4:56.42
14 230 Alyssa Eash 6 More Than 7   19:32.36 3:50:47.31 5:03.25

Team - Westview

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:16:17.13

Ave Time:15:15.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 378 Melissa Hostetler 8 16 16 14:19.42 14:19.42 0:00.00
2 383 Abby Bontrager 7 24 40 14:37.45 28:56.87 0:18.03
3 379 Rosamaria McMahon 8 36 76 15:01.31 43:58.18 0:41.89
4 386 Hope Haarer 6 66 142 15:49.77 59:47.95 1:30.35
5 384 Julia Miller 7 81 223 16:29.18 1:16:17.13 2:09.76

Team - East Noble

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 1:17:33.74

Ave Time:15:30.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 74 Laney Schlichtenmeyer 6 31 31 14:54.64 14:54.64 0:00.00
2 64 Mikayla Stier 8 50 81 15:17.15 30:11.79 0:22.51
3 72 Paige Anderson 7 59 140 15:30.36 45:42.15 0:35.72
4 66 Amalia Ferreya 8 70 210 15:53.93 1:01:36.08 0:59.29
5 82 Rachel Hand 6 71 281 15:57.66 1:17:33.74 1:03.02
6 73 Ellie Rouch 6 (76) (357) 16:10.12 1:33:43.86 1:15.48
7 80 Aliyah Hall 6 (83) (440) 16:31.77 1:50:15.63 1:37.13
8 78 Sydney Burke 6 More Than 7   17:04.29 2:07:19.92 2:09.65
9 81 Gracie Davies 6 More Than 7   17:09.42 2:24:29.34 2:14.78
10 77 Haley Bolen 6 More Than 7   17:47.85 2:42:17.19 2:53.21
11 68 Kimberly Li 8 More Than 7   18:45.69 3:01:02.88 3:51.05

Team - DeKalb Middle

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:17:56.29

Ave Time:15:35.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 53 Jessie Jauregui 8 37 37 15:05.92 15:05.92 0:00.00
2 50 Allyson Hammer 7 60 97 15:31.22 30:37.14 0:25.30
3 51 Lida Hoff 6 61 158 15:39.46 46:16.60 0:33.54
4 57 Morgan Leslie 8 65 223 15:48.11 1:02:04.71 0:42.19
5 61 Caleigh Yarian 7 67 290 15:51.58 1:17:56.29 0:45.66
6 52 Zhanna Hostetler 8 (91) (381) 16:47.35 1:34:43.64 1:41.43
7 46 Dawna Ellis 6 (94) (475) 16:56.28 1:51:39.92 1:50.36
8 49 Adeline Gillespie 8 More Than 7   17:29.41 2:09:09.33 2:23.49
9 47 Sophia Esterline 8 More Than 7   17:42.61 2:26:51.94 2:36.69
10 54 Janell Kell 8 More Than 7   18:08.79 2:45:00.73 3:02.87
11 58 Grace Nofzinger 7 More Than 7   18:51.22 3:03:51.95 3:45.30
12 56 Kyanna Krontz 7 More Than 7   20:03.93 3:23:55.88 4:58.01

Team - Lincoln

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 380

Team Score (times): 1:21:17.60

Ave Time:16:15.52

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 196 Rachael Kaylor 8 44 44 15:12.09 15:12.09 0:00.00
2 191 Audrey Yadon 7 72 116 15:58.09 31:10.18 0:46.00
3 188 Summer South 7 74 190 16:01.14 47:11.32 0:49.05
4 182 Suzanne Evans 6 92 282 16:47.51 1:03:58.83 1:35.42
5 189 Katie Thielmann 7 98 380 17:18.77 1:21:17.60 2:06.68
6 193 Tallulah Gault 8 (102) (482) 17:45.00 1:39:02.60 2:32.91
7 187 Nadia Loftus 7 (105) (587) 18:17.71 1:57:20.31 3:05.62
8 185 Nadia Baca Arroyo 7 More Than 7   19:27.89 2:16:48.20 4:15.80
9 186 Lani Hunter 7 More Than 7   20:25.72 2:37:13.92 5:13.63

Team - Riverview MS

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 424

Team Score (times): 1:23:00.23

Ave Time:16:36.05

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Lindsey Stevens 7 56 56 15:27.07 15:27.07 0:00.00
2 257 Shiria Willhite 6 87 143 16:40.83 32:07.90 1:13.76
3 254 Macy Smith 6 90 233 16:44.14 48:52.04 1:17.07
4 252 Kenzie Gamlin 6 95 328 17:02.00 1:05:54.04 1:34.93
5 255 Kinsey Strine 6 96 424 17:06.19 1:23:00.23 1:39.12
6 248 Bailey Baumgardner 6 (109) (533) 19:16.79 1:42:17.02 3:49.72
7 250 Whitney Duffy 6 (112) (645) 20:10.88 2:02:27.90 4:43.81
8 251 Kendall Fagan 6 More Than 7   21:06.42 2:23:34.32 5:39.35

Team - Carroll Middle School

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 425

Team Score (times): 1:23:17.36

Ave Time:16:39.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 22 Adelyn Walker 6 69 69 15:52.94 15:52.94 0:00.00
2 21 Abigail Troyer 6 82 151 16:30.69 32:23.63 0:37.75
3 29 Elena Bliznoff 8 86 237 16:37.39 49:01.02 0:44.45
4 27 Alexis Andress 8 88 325 16:43.07 1:05:44.09 0:50.13
5 15 Madelynn Furniss 6 100 425 17:33.27 1:23:17.36 1:40.33
6 26 Emma Walker 7 (101) (526) 17:43.82 1:41:01.18 1:50.88
7 31 Katie Dafforn 8 (107) (633) 18:56.59 1:59:57.77 3:03.65
8 17 Kaitlyn Meyer 6 More Than 7   19:25.77 2:19:23.54 3:32.83
9 19 Vanessa Pennell 6 More Than 7   19:28.62 2:38:52.16 3:35.68

Team - Wawasee

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 426

Team Score (times): 1:24:05.12

Ave Time:16:49.02

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 350 Sydnee Keith 6 47 47 15:14.26 15:14.26 0:00.00
2 351 Rylee Cole 6 85 132 16:37.16 31:51.42 1:22.90
3 349 Sarah Yoder 7 93 225 16:50.85 48:42.27 1:36.59
4 352 Trinity Lajoice 6 97 322 17:08.71 1:05:50.98 1:54.45
5 340 Mckennzie Stoppenhagen 8 104 426 18:14.14 1:24:05.12 2:59.88

Team - St. Vincent

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 453

Team Score (times): 1:25:23.20

Ave Time:17:04.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 307 Dara Hinsch 6 77 77 16:10.65 16:10.65 0:00.00
2 303 Marie Scudder 7 78 155 16:14.31 32:24.96 0:03.66
3 304 Maddie Busche 7 89 244 16:44.12 49:09.08 0:33.47
4 306 Grace McAlary 8 103 347 17:48.60 1:06:57.68 1:37.95
5 309 Olivia Weber 6 106 453 18:25.52 1:25:23.20 2:14.87

Team - ST. JOE/ST. ELIZ

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 481

Team Score (times): 1:29:02.54

Ave Time:17:48.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 980 Macy Moser 6 80 80 16:26.64 16:26.64 0:00.00
2 976 Melisa Mendez 7 84 164 16:34.54 33:01.18 0:07.90
3 979 Lilly Lehner 6 99 263 17:25.97 50:27.15 0:59.33
4 967 Briana Barrera 8 108 371 19:03.55 1:09:30.70 2:36.91
5 971 Emma Lehner 8 110 481 19:31.84 1:29:02.54 3:05.20
6 973 Zamantha Barrera 7 (111) (592) 20:00.98 1:49:03.52 3:34.34
7 968 Grace Bultemeyer 8 (113) (705) 20:38.32 2:09:41.84 4:11.68

Team - Bellmont

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9 Veronica Frantz 8 Less Than 5   16:39.90 16:39.90 0:00.00
2 8 Megan Baezynski 8 Less Than 5   18:39.18 35:19.08 1:59.28

Team - Elkhart Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 116 Grace Karlik 6 Less Than 5   15:09.48 15:09.48 0:00.00
2 117 Kyndal Hazen 7 Less Than 5   16:34.55 31:44.03 1:25.07
3 118 Juliana Jacobson 8 Less Than 5   16:43.06 48:27.09 1:33.58

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 119 Alexis Musselman 8 Less Than 5   15:58.95 15:58.95 0:00.00

Team - Garrett Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 136 Kirsten Vaughn 6 Less Than 5   14:56.43 14:56.43 0:00.00
2 134 Sheri Boucher 8 Less Than 5   17:22.10 32:18.53 2:25.67
3 135 Eriana Schmidt 7 Less Than 5   18:05.68 50:24.21 3:09.25

Team - Lakeland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Chloe Sines 6 Less Than 5   17:13.32 17:13.32 0:00.00
2 170 Hope Henderson 6 Less Than 5   22:15.31 39:28.63 5:01.99

Team - Lakeview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 174 Amelia McClelland 8 Less Than 5   21:54.68 21:54.68 0:00.00

Team - Lakeview    

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 171 Mel Deboest 8 Less Than 5   18:38.83 18:38.83 0:00.00