Indiana Trail 100

Overall Finish List

April 30, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

100 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sam Skeels Adrian MI 201 38 M 1 10-99 15:04:55.38 15:04:55.38
2 Clint George Arden NC 79 39 M 2 10-99 15:39:22.04 15:39:22.04
3 Nicholas Balbach Brownsburg IN 10 33 M 3 10-99 18:36:08.58 18:36:08.58
4 Tom Rauen Dubuque IA 184 33 M 4 10-99 18:41:26.82 18:41:26.82
5 Damian Nathaniel Richmond IN 160 49 M 5 10-99 18:43:25.25 18:43:25.25
6 Trent Cox Waunakee WI 44 34 M 6 10-99 19:14:20.86 19:14:20.86
7 Theodore Bross Beavercreek OH 20 26 M 7 10-99 19:53:52.17 19:53:52.17
8 Rob Johnson Hendersonville NC 107 39 M 8 10-99 20:21:40.84 20:21:40.84
9 Brenda Johnson Lafayette IN 104 35 F 1 10-99 20:59:32.96 20:59:32.96
10 Tyler Peterson Apopka FL 175 33 M 9 10-99 21:04:27.06 21:04:27.06
11 Alan Dumond Muncie IN 54 33 M 10 10-99 21:29:06.31 21:29:06.31
12 Andrew Borst Plainfield IN 17 45 M 11 10-99 21:37:04.38 21:37:04.38
13 Jim Hall Wilmington NC 86 40 M 12 10-99 21:41:02.61 21:41:02.61
14 Alan Murphy Northville MI 159 30 M 13 10-99 21:51:44.48 21:51:44.48
15 Jason Koomen Findlay OH 122 40 M 14 10-99 21:53:05.25 21:53:05.25
16 Mike Soltys Omaha NE 208 49 M 15 10-99 21:57:54.85 21:57:54.85
17 Chris Junken Greenwood IN 112 37 M 16 10-99 22:22:54.26 22:22:54.26
18 Brian Shepherd Bloomington IN 197 40 M 17 10-99 22:48:35.65 22:48:35.65
19 Dan Milligan Carmel IN 150 40 M 18 10-99 22:55:03.89 22:55:03.89
20 Brett Nguyen Fort Smith AR 163 47 M 19 10-99 23:11:33.23 23:11:33.23
21 Michael Dowdell Akron OH 51 40 M 20 10-99 23:16:18.06 23:16:18.06
22 David Peterman Stow OH 173 53 M 21 10-99 23:24:30.62 23:24:30.62
23 Nick Hansen Alliance OH 87 38 M 22 10-99 23:32:51.27 23:32:51.27
24 Kurt Adams Howell MI 3 37 M 23 10-99 23:46:35.26 23:46:35.26
25 Andrew Featherstone Appleton WI 63 44 M 24 10-99 24:44:03.82 24:44:03.82
26 Matt Peterson Gaylord MI 174 43 M 25 10-99 24:44:24.88 24:44:24.88
27 Kelly Cearbaugh Larwill IN 33 52 M 26 10-99 24:46:01.70 24:46:01.70
28 Marci Wease Bloomington IN 231 39 F 2 10-99 25:04:55.15 25:04:55.15
29 Mark Buehler Bloomington IN 23 42 M 27 10-99 25:23:57.26 25:23:57.26
30 John Truelove Terre Haute IN 225 48 M 28 10-99 25:25:27.34 25:25:27.34
31 Peter Burrill Kalamazoo MI 25 50 M 29 10-99 25:31:33.42 25:31:33.42
32 Lewis Hayden Zeeland MI 89 42 M 30 10-99 25:31:33.54 25:31:33.54
33 Michael Walcott Cleveland GA 61 61 M 31 10-99 25:37:52.57 25:37:52.57
34 Jeff Kulesza Hilliard OH 127 37 M 32 10-99 25:51:12.28 25:51:12.28
35 Bibo Gao Buffalo Grove IL 73 37 F 3 10-99 25:53:10.00 25:53:10.00
36 Steve Carr Napoleon OH 31 48 M 33 10-99 25:54:29.52 25:54:29.52
37 Steven Smith Shepherdsville KY 204 43 M 34 10-99 25:59:04.79 25:59:04.79
38 Daniel Slater Farmington Hills MI 202 43 M 35 10-99 26:09:37.55 26:09:37.55
39 Christa Petryszyn Cleveland OH 176 34 F 4 10-99 26:15:45.41 26:15:45.41
40 Clayton Edwards Bloomington IN 58 38 M 36 10-99 26:42:43.12 26:42:43.12
41 Zach Franklin Columbus OH 71 33 M 37 10-99 26:53:49.75 26:53:49.75
42 Linda Pulver Mason MI 182 55 F 5 10-99 26:55:27.34 26:55:27.34
43 Beth Gilday Woodhaven MI 81 54 F 6 10-99 26:55:39.60 26:55:39.60
44 Brian Huebner Westby WI 99 42 M 38 10-99 26:56:08.61 26:56:08.61
45 Chad Wolf Mason OH 236 26 M 39 10-99 26:58:00.00 26:58:00.00
46 Andrew Bennett Northvillen MI 12 52 M 40 10-99 27:05:56.09 27:05:56.09
47 Manimal Reggie Ohara Daytondayton OH 166 46 M 41 10-99 27:11:11.30 27:11:11.30
48 Denise D Poynter Greenwood IN 180 45 F 7 10-99 27:16:42.24 27:16:42.24
49 Dave Potter New Boston MI 178 51 M 42 10-99 27:23:39.14 27:23:39.14
50 Mark Miller Topeka IN 149 43 M 43 10-99 27:24:25.53 27:24:25.53
51 Majel Wells Terre Haute IN 233 38 F 8 10-99 27:26:02.37 27:26:02.37
52 Carrie Albright Keene NH 5 37 F 9 10-99 27:32:54.73 27:32:54.73
53 Anthony Severino Chicago IL 194 38 M 44 10-99 27:43:44.87 27:43:44.87
54 Steven Garand Pittsburgh PA 74 55 M 45 10-99 27:45:23.65 27:45:23.65
55 Eric Johnson Red Bluff CA 106 50 M 46 10-99 27:49:27.37 27:49:27.37
56 Joe Pulver Mason MI 181 57 M 47 10-99 27:56:43.21 27:56:43.21
57 Shawn Maynard Fort Wayne IN 140 38 M 48 10-99 28:04:12.85 28:04:12.85
58 Jeremy Hurm Florence KY 100 39 M 49 10-99 28:04:20.00 28:04:20.00
59 Michael Fisher Commerce Township MI 65 45 M 50 10-99 28:16:15.71 28:16:15.71
60 Craig Stroup White Lake MI 217 51 M 51 10-99 28:16:15.90 28:16:15.90
61 Brian Steinberg Grand Rapids MI 212 37 M 52 10-99 28:20:32.54 28:20:32.54
62 Gary Dudney Salinas CA 53 63 M 53 10-99 28:28:03.15 28:28:03.15
63 Brian Dilger Plainfield IN 48 52 M 54 10-99 28:29:17.71 28:29:17.71
64 Christy Howard Elkhart IN 98 43 F 10 10-99 28:33:09.86 28:33:09.86
65 Tian Wang Carmel IN 228 45 M 55 10-99 28:35:44.74 28:35:44.74
66 Ashley Cearbaugh Larwill IN 32 47 F 11 10-99 28:36:50.67 28:36:50.67
67 Ethan Olds Okemos MI 167 26 M 56 10-99 28:39:56.44 28:39:56.44
68 Tim Smith Middletown OH 206 54 M 57 10-99 28:44:07.36 28:44:07.36
69 Michael Lyons Fishers IN 136 45 M 58 10-99 28:53:27.07 28:53:27.07
70 Dewaynne Tackett Milroy IN 221 53 M 59 10-99 29:05:45.63 29:05:45.63
71 Michael Hayes Indianapolis IN 90 37 M 60 10-99 29:20:38.36 29:20:38.36
72 Jonathan Erenstoft Northfield OH 62 38 M 61 10-99 29:33:53.97 29:33:53.97
73 Amy Kerrigan Downers Grove IL 113 44 F 12 10-99 29:36:00.00 29:36:00.00
74 Nicole Swanson Chicago IL 220 36 F 13 10-99 29:36:59.02 29:36:59.02
75 Sheryl Schlueter Brighton MI 189 47 F 14 10-99 29:37:55.66 29:37:55.66
76 Stuart Siegfried Columbus OH 199 48 M 62 10-99 29:40:01.24 29:40:01.24
77 Pat McCann Fort Wayne IN 142 38 M 63 10-99 29:42:49.81 29:42:49.81
78 Ross Nordhoff Huntingburg IN 164 30 M 64 10-99 29:44:43.85 29:44:43.85
79 Natalie Hildebrandt Chicago IL 95 28 F 15 10-99 29:49:48.94 29:49:48.94
80 Stacy Fisk Fairbanks AK 66 34 F 16 10-99 29:57:54.86 29:57:54.86
DNF Rick Abbott West Bloomfield MI 2 50 M 10-99    
DNF Miranda Addonizio Bloomington IN 4 34 F 10-99    
DNF Jonathon Amlung Louisville KY 6 46 M 10-99    
DNF Ric Angara Oak Park IL 8 45 M 10-99    
DNF Jonnah Angara Oak Park IL 7 45 F 10-99    
DNF Derek Avey Elizabethtown KY 9 45 M 10-99    
DNF Dave Bechtold Covington IN 11 60 M 10-99    
DNF Russell Bishop Sycamore IL 14 51 M 10-99    
DNF Heather Bishop Deerfield OH 13 37 F 10-99    
DNF Craig Blair Lexington KY 15 47 M 10-99    
DNF Michael Bolt Hendersonville TN 16 28 M 10-99    
DNF Rick Bothwell Moose Lake MN 18 54 M 10-99    
DNF Nick Brandt Churubusco IN 19 43 M 10-99    
DNF Kimmie Brown Chicago IL 21 36 F 10-99    
DNF Steven Brown Indianapolis IN 22 39 M 10-99    
DNF Aaron Burlingame Black River NY 24 40 M 10-99    
DNF David Bushroe Bellbrook OH 26 51 M 10-99    
DNF Aaron Butler Bloomington IN 27 34 M 10-99    
DNF Kurt Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 28 52 M 10-99    
DNF Dick Canterbury Fredericktown OH 68 68 M 10-99    
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
DNF Dennis Cantrell Coatesville IN 29 55 M 10-99    
DNF Matt Cantrell Whitestown IN 30 32 M 10-99    
DNF Eileen Chiang Mattawan MI 34 43 F 10-99    
DNF Jeramia Cibulka Indianapolis IN 35 35 M 10-99    
DNF Jamie Ciganek Sycamore IL 36 51 F 10-99    
DNF Eric Clark Lafayette IN 37 45 M 10-99    
DNF Randy Clements Barrington IL 38 45 M 10-99    
DNF Bruce Collins Gladstone MI 39 57 M 10-99    
DNF Brent Colwell Martinsville IN 40 38 M 10-99    
DNF Chancell Condie Piedmont OH 41 24 M 10-99    
DNF Shelley Cook Gurnee IL 42 41 F 10-99    
DNF Joe Cortez Fishers IN 43 51 M 10-99    
DNF Jordan Cravens Evansville IN 45 22 M 10-99    
DNF Jason Crowe Newark IL 46 43 M 10-99    
DNF Skott Daltonic Allston MA 47 45 M 10-99    
DNF Noe J Dominguez Logansport IN 49 47 M 10-99    
DNF Dutch Dosier Sycamore IL 50 46 M 10-99    
DNF Karyn Drost Wilmington IL 52 56 F 10-99    
DNF Robert Dundervill Charleston WV 55 52 M 10-99    
DNF Darin Dunham Meridianville AL 56 47 M 10-99    
DNF Bridget Durocher Calumet MI 57 34 F 10-99    
DNF Michael Ekbundit Mount Washington KY 59 43 M 10-99    
DNF Tyler Emley Hebron IN 60 42 M 10-99    
DNF Tom Fifer Indianapolis IN 64 53 M 10-99    
DNF Sarah Foster Chicago IL 70 29 F 10-99    
DNF Jon Foster Chicago IL 67 25 M 10-99    
DNF Ken Foster Lafayette IN 69 57 M 10-99    
DNF Steven Fredrickson Genoa IL 72 36 M 10-99    
DNF Helen Garen Beavercreek OH 75 51 F 10-99    
DNF Sarah Garman Sycamore IL 76 38 F 10-99    
DNF Mark Gavorski Greenwood IN 77 50 M 10-99    
DNF Robert Gee Martinsville IN 78 35 M 10-99    
DNF Chris Gerber Munster IN 80 56 M 10-99    
DNF Brandi Giltner Marysville IN 82 37 F 10-99    
DNF Michael Glennon Roselle IL 83 43 M 10-99    
DNF Jeni Goodwin Chicago IL 84 31 F 10-99    
DNF William Gubbins Indianapolis IN 85 48 M 10-99    
DNF Todd Hansen Sycamore IL 88 46 M 10-99    
DNF Tabitha Hedrick Fredericksburg VA 91 39 F 10-99    
DNF Mike Heider Perrysburg OH 92 56 M 10-99    
DNF David Heninger Grant Park IL 93 53 M 10-99    
DNF Daniel Highsmith Cross Plains TN 94 37 M 10-99    
DNF Steven Hinzmann Ypsilanti MI 96 51 M 10-99    
DNF Sid Hood Kingsport TN 97 56 M 10-99    
DNF Kevin Inca Louisville KY 101 30 M 10-99    
DNF Chris James Bourbonnais IL 102 32 M 10-99    
DNF Marit Janse Fenton MI 103 55 F 10-99    
DNF Don Johnson Knightstown IN 459 54 M 10-99    
DNF Warren Johnson Viera FL 108 44 M 10-99    
DNF Aaron Jones Red House WV 109 40 M 10-99    
DNF Lesley Jones Wylie TX 111 40 F 10-99    
DNF Jimmy Jones Chicago IL 110 37 M 10-99    
DNF Joseph Kiggins Akron OH 114 54 M 10-99    
DNF Ryan King Piqua OH 115 34 M 10-99    
DNF Mark Kirch Dekalb IL 116 52 M 10-99    
DNF Peter Kirkwood Fishers IN 117 38 M 10-99    
DNF Jason Kirsch Chicago IL 118 35 M 10-99    
DNF Kerry Knight Arlington Heights IL 119 49 M 10-99    
DNF John Kobylanski Sesser IL 120 37 M 10-99    
DNF Kinga Kokoc Evanston IL 121 37 F 10-99    
DNF Daniel Kosla Fort Bragg NC 123 34 M 10-99    
DNF Michael Kostka Essexville MI 124 58 M 10-99    
DNF Mike Kostka Essexville MI 125 26 M 10-99    
DNF Paul Krauter Elmhurst IL 126 45 M 10-99    
DNF Kevin Kwilinski South Bend IN 128 47 M 10-99    
DNF Luke Laga Milwaukee WI 129 39 M 10-99    
DNF Heather Lake Bloomington IN 130 46 F 10-99    
DNF Darcy Lallathin La Rue OH 1 45 F 10-99    
DNF Polly Launay Mount Vernon IL 131 35 F 10-99    
DNF Michael Lavallee Rochester MI 132 38 M 10-99    
DNF John Leighton Newark OH 133 55 M 10-99    
DNF Robert Lopez Indianapolis IN 134 49 M 10-99    
DNF Scott Love Delaware OH 135 40 M 10-99    
DNF Daniel Maddox Louisville KY 137 40 M 10-99    
DNF Joshua Major Clarksville TN 138 30 M 10-99    
DNF Carrie Malinczak Ypsilanti MI 139 41 F 10-99    
DNF Cherie McCafferty Spring Lake NC 141 48 F 10-99    
DNF Christian McMahon Indianapolis IN 143 56 M 10-99    
DNF James Mercer Saint Louis MO 144 46 M 10-99    
DNF Bob Michel Fort Wayne IN 145 68 M 10-99    
DNF Matthew Miles Holt MI 146 43 M 10-99    
DNF Keith Miller Lawrence IN 148 51 M 10-99    
DNF Jeremy Miller Westfield IN 147 46 M 10-99    
DNF Brandon Mitchner Ellettsville IN 460 32 M 10-99    
DNF Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 152 54 M 10-99    
DNF Bob Mohr Lambertville MI 153 50 M 10-99    
DNF Charles Moman Seymour IN 154 64 M 10-99    
DNF Adam Monke Fremont NE 155 29 M 10-99    
DNF Michelle Monroe Dexter MI 156 42 F 10-99    
DNF Doug Morris Indianapolis IN 158 62 M 10-99    
DNF Carolynn Nauta East Grand Rapids MI 161 34 F 10-99    
DNF Ryan Newland Indianapolis IN 162 33 M 10-99    
DNF Boyana Norris Eugene OR 165 43 F 10-99    
DNF Nate Olson Roanoke IN 168 39 M 10-99    
DNF Paul Owen Louisville KY 169 57 M 10-99    
DNF Nikolaos Papafote Houston TX 170 52 M 10-99    
DNF Anonymous Participant Phoenix AZ 171 46 F 10-99    
DNF Reuben Perkins Belmont OH 172 34 M 10-99    
DNF Kali Pfaff Cleveland Heights OH 177 29 F 10-99    
DNF James Pouillon Grand Rapids MI 179 46 M 10-99    
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
DNF Patrick Quillen Lafayette IN 183 53 M 10-99    
DNF Gerald Ray Kingsport TN 185 29 M 10-99    
DNF Bob Read Bloomfield Hills MI 186 57 M 10-99    
DNF Kirk Ridenour Springfield OH 187 56 M 10-99    
DNF Benjamin Rustemeyer Saint Louis MO 188 38 M 10-99    
DNF James Schrader Gilman IL 190 46 M 10-99    
DNF Casey Schroeder Fort Drum NY 191 26 M 10-99    
DNF Lori Schultz Rochester Hills MI 192 45 F 10-99    
DNF Michael Scott Greencastle IN 193 43 M 10-99    
DNF Tim Sheehan Chicago IL 196 34 M 10-99    
DNF Daniel Sheehan Moore SC 195 47 M 10-99    
DNF Rachel Shinville Chicago IL 198 24 F 10-99    
DNF Trent Sinnett Tinley Park IL 200 54 M 10-99    
DNF Sean Smith West Launceston, Tasmania 203 41 M 10-99    
DNF Teresa Smith Flemington MO 205 42 F 10-99    
DNF David Snipes Mechanicsville VA 207 48 M 10-99    
DNF Bill Sparling Sparlingville MI 209 65 M 10-99    
DNF David Spivey Greenwood IN 210 48 M 10-99    
DNF Vagn Steen Brecksville OH 211 59 M 10-99    
DNF Bradley Stelflug Westfield IN 213 47 M 10-99    
DNF Geneva Stephens Rochester Hills MI 214 56 F 10-99    
DNF John Stewart Columbus IN 215 53 M 10-99    
DNF Tim Storck Saint Louis MO 216 41 M 10-99    
DNF Debra Studniarz Savoy IL 218 51 F 10-99    
DNF Stephanie Suszek Rochester Hills MI 219 30 F 10-99    
DNF John W. Taylor Minneapolis MN 222 54 M 10-99    
DNF Mark Thill Greenwood IN 223 40 M 10-99    
DNF Cindylee Torres Steger IL 224 56 F 10-99    
DNF Rajesh Vegesna Columbus IN 226 34 M 10-99    
DNF Derek Walmoth Danville IN 227 45 M 10-99    
DNF Chadwick Ware Fort Wayne IN 229 49 M 10-99    
DNF Mark Warner Cuyahoga Falls OH 230 63 M 10-99    
DNF Erika Wells Indianapolis IN 232 37 F 10-99    
DNF David White Wyandotte MI 234 30 M 10-99    
DNF Jennifer Wilkinson Canal Winchester OH 235 45 F 10-99    
DNF Michael Wolff Royal Oak MI 237 43 M 10-99    
DNF Michael Wood Jeffersonville IN 238 32 M 10-99    
DNF Stan Zygmunt Valparaiso IN 239 53 M 10-99