Indiana Trail 100

Overall Finish List

April 30, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

50 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Moody Carmel IN 157 36 M 1 10-99 7:07:05.73 7:07:05.73
2 Travis Shields Indianapolis IN 437 39 M 2 10-99 7:27:43.84 7:27:43.84
3 Paul Cobra Bloomington IN 327 33 M 3 10-99 7:46:25.08 7:46:25.08
4 David Riedeman Madison WI 424 26 M 4 10-99 7:54:57.37 7:54:57.37
5 Andrew Gritzmaker Fort Wayne IN 357 30 M 5 10-99 8:14:56.94 8:14:56.94
6 Daryl R Flacks Windsor ON 350 45 M 6 10-99 8:16:26.05 8:16:26.05
7 Paul Stofko Chesterton IN 443 40 M 7 10-99 8:26:06.14 8:26:06.14
8 Alec Bath Gurnee IL 306 46 M 8 10-99 8:27:02.23 8:27:02.23
9 Ian Sundberg Powell OH 444 19 M 9 10-99 8:33:58.16 8:33:58.16
10 Casey Thivierge Belle River ON 446 42 M 10 10-99 8:48:26.25 8:48:26.25
11 Derek Mulhall Tecumseh ON 402 45 M 11 10-99 8:48:26.56 8:48:26.56
12 Terry Kent Greenwood IN 379 38 M 12 10-99 8:53:38.72 8:53:38.72
13 Erik Dahl Grand Rapids MI 335 40 M 13 10-99 8:56:44.80 8:56:44.80
14 Jasen Coldiron Greenwood IN 329 38 M 14 10-99 9:00:28.58 9:00:28.58
15 Russ Goodman Bloomington IN 355 44 M 15 10-99 9:01:31.14 9:01:31.14
16 Christy Borst Plainfield IN 316 45 F 1 10-99 9:15:20.93 9:15:20.93
17 Adam Pavlak La Porte IN 410 33 M 16 10-99 9:16:27.81 9:16:27.81
18 Jim Migoski Liberty IN 398 49 M 17 10-99 9:20:00.58 9:20:00.58
19 Andrew Hirzel Kalamazoo MI 365 56 M 18 10-99 9:22:12.39 9:22:12.39
20 Brandon Shaw Indianapolis IN 436 32 M 19 10-99 9:24:13.94 9:24:13.94
21 Steve Otolski Laporte IN 409 49 M 20 10-99 9:33:04.97 9:33:04.97
22 Garett Carolus Leesburg IN 323 51 M 21 10-99 9:34:51.77 9:34:51.77
23 Tim Zumstein Fort Wayne IN 458 33 M 22 10-99 9:34:53.85 9:34:53.85
24 Kristin Hillgamyer Chicago IL 364 23 F 2 10-99 9:40:49.78 9:40:49.78
25 Carlee Beckler Burbank CA 308 22 F 3 10-99 9:40:49.85 9:40:49.85
26 Patrick Quinn Fort Wayne IN 416 32 M 23 10-99 9:42:30.10 9:42:30.10
27 Vincent Corona Fort Wayne IN 332 32 M 24 10-99 9:45:19.19 9:45:19.19
28 Troy Carolus Leesburg IN 324 20 M 25 10-99 9:51:21.62 9:51:21.62
29 Jared Newhard Fort Wayne IN 404 43 M 26 10-99 9:51:35.60 9:51:35.60
30 Adam Stakeman Wabash IN 440 37 M 27 10-99 9:51:48.04 9:51:48.04
31 Drew Brattain Greencastle IN 317 47 M 28 10-99 9:55:39.10 9:55:39.10
32 Gary Earnest Burlington WI 340 47 M 29 10-99 9:58:05.75 9:58:05.75
33 Aaron Lacava Mishawaka IN 387 37 M 30 10-99 9:58:57.34 9:58:57.34
34 Dean Hunsucker Reelsville IN 370 37 M 31 10-99 10:00:53.12 10:00:53.12
35 Dallas Fischer Chicago IL 347 34 F 4 10-99 10:07:05.11 10:07:05.11
36 Damian Ruesink Three Rivers MI 428 41 M 32 10-99 10:10:37.00 10:10:37.00
37 Adam Cota Carmel IN 333 40 M 33 10-99 10:11:12.52 10:11:12.52
38 Julia Kraimer Mason OH 461 19 F 5 10-99 10:25:03.58 10:25:03.58
39 David Zent Fort Wayne IN 456 40 M 34 10-99 10:34:21.22 10:34:21.22
40 Jake Briede Decatur IN 318 27 M 35 10-99 10:37:16.81 10:37:16.81
41 Gord Lachine Woodslee ON 388 47 M 36 10-99 10:40:37.49 10:40:37.49
42 Tim Davidson Windsor ON 337 32 M 37 10-99 10:40:37.49 10:40:37.49
43 Robert Savage Belle River ON 429 44 M 38 10-99 10:40:37.71 10:40:37.71
44 Mark Beals Lompoc CA 307 53 M 39 10-99 10:43:31.14 10:43:31.14
45 Hidi Hix Marion IN 366 37 F 6 10-99 10:43:31.37 10:43:31.37
46 Stefanie Sharp Carmel IN 435 31 F 7 10-99 10:45:35.80 10:45:35.80
47 Zach Rozelle Losantville IN 427 61 M 40 10-99 10:48:34.42 10:48:34.42
48 Jessica Pavlic Chicago IL 411 29 F 8 10-99 10:48:54.36 10:48:54.36
49 Marc Fella Fishers IN 346 43 M 41 10-99 10:50:42.63 10:50:42.63
50 Kathryn Hutchinson Reynoldsburg OH 372 38 F 9 10-99 10:52:47.20 10:52:47.20
51 Benjamin Reinhart Frankfort IN 421 31 M 42 10-99 11:14:04.69 11:14:04.69
52 Michael Rager Fishers IN 417 35 M 43 10-99 11:14:04.84 11:14:04.84
53 Tim Weber Indianapolis IN 452 53 M 44 10-99 11:16:34.84 11:16:34.84
54 Lori Duckett Louisville KY 339 34 F 10 10-99 11:20:54.45 11:20:54.45
55 David Mentjes West Allis WI 397 46 M 45 10-99 11:20:54.74 11:20:54.74
56 Kimberly Benton Bloomington IN 312 47 F 11 10-99 11:26:50.82 11:26:50.82
57 Amber Febbraro Ray MI 345 27 F 12 10-99 11:33:24.06 11:33:24.06
58 Tim Gonyea South Rockwood MI 354 56 M 46 10-99 11:33:32.02 11:33:32.02
59 Greg Cochran Auburn IN 328 51 M 47 10-99 11:37:28.56 11:37:28.56
60 Nathan Hoffert Washington IA 367 41 M 48 10-99 11:38:24.82 11:38:24.82
61 Kyle Thomas Noblesville IN 447 39 M 49 10-99 11:42:13.07 11:42:13.07
62 Chris Scherrer Indianapolis IN 432 44 M 50 10-99 11:44:03.73 11:44:03.73
63 Claudine Howard Lapeer MI 368 43 F 13 10-99 11:46:22.22 11:46:22.22
64 Joe Beier Fort Wayne IN 310 51 M 51 10-99 12:01:56.40 12:01:56.40
65 Sherrie Konkle Fort Wayne IN 381 53 F 14 10-99 12:04:15.62 12:04:15.62
66 Ashley Truan New Hudson MI 449 32 F 15 10-99 12:17:28.18 12:17:28.18
67 Shayna Bonney Martinsville IN 314 31 F 16 10-99 12:18:46.56 12:18:46.56
68 Steve Riportella Des Plaines IL 425 50 M 52 10-99 12:28:13.25 12:28:13.25
69 Augusta Pryor Fort Wayne IN 415 27 F 17 10-99 12:29:24.34 12:29:24.34
70 Myla Johnson Dallas TX 375 51 F 18 10-99 12:32:06.86 12:32:06.86
71 Laura Hufschmidt Ann Arbor MI 369 35 F 19 10-99 12:33:39.23 12:33:39.23
72 Linda Britz Milwaukee WI 319 45 F 20 10-99 12:37:29.53 12:37:29.53
73 Wayne Nelson Rochester MN 403 49 M 53 10-99 12:37:30.10 12:37:30.10
74 David Burleson Danville IL 322 46 M 54 10-99 12:41:36.12 12:41:36.12
75 Jennifer Moeller Fort Wayne IN 399 29 F 21 10-99 12:43:36.88 12:43:36.88
76 Joe Reeves Portage IN 419 40 M 55 10-99 12:49:07.31 12:49:07.31
77 Tina Reeves Portage IN 420 32 F 22 10-99 12:49:07.37 12:49:07.37
78 Gary Gentry Lafayette IN 353 50 M 56 10-99 12:52:59.45 12:52:59.45
79 Steve Dalton Naperville IL 336 47 M 57 10-99 12:58:40.66 12:58:40.66
80 Terry Null Knightstown IN 407 57 M 58 10-99 13:01:04.70 13:01:04.70
81 Jerry Blanchard Elkhart IN 313 46 M 59 10-99 13:06:14.87 13:06:14.87
82 Kevin Bennington Dekalb IL 311 32 M 60 10-99 13:16:18.28 13:16:18.28
83 Rebecca Johnson Red Bluff CA 376 54 F 23 10-99 13:17:24.06 13:17:24.06
84 Casandra Barnett Carbon IN 305 25 F 24 10-99 13:17:39.89 13:17:39.89
85 Scott Jeffrey Sombra ON 374 51 M 61 10-99 13:20:22.61 13:20:22.61
86 Annie Newman Brownsburg IN 405 43 F 25 10-99 13:32:09.51 13:32:09.51
87 Jennifer Zent Fort Wayne IN 457 40 M 62 10-99 13:32:33.36 13:32:33.36
88 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 406 44 M 63 10-99 13:35:41.25 13:35:41.25
89 Ruth Foster Lafayette IN 351 57 F 26 10-99 13:45:49.28 13:45:49.28
90 Sarah Morgan Nashville TN 401 33 F 27 10-99 13:48:26.78 13:48:26.78
91 Sara Spolrich Chicago IL 439 28 F 28 10-99 13:48:26.91 13:48:26.91
92 Jenniffer Jordan Fort Wayne IN 377 40 F 29 10-99 13:49:11.18 13:49:11.18
93 Sandra Junk Fort Wayne IN 378 42 F 30 10-99 13:49:11.53 13:49:11.53
94 Tyler Bonney Martinsville IN 315 32 M 64 10-99 13:51:13.14 13:51:13.14
95 Joseph Fish Fort Wayne IN 349 38 M 65 10-99 13:58:01.03 13:58:01.03
96 Brandie Fish Fort Wayne IN 348 36 F 31 10-99 13:58:01.12 13:58:01.12
97 Shane Baker Rockford IL 304 38 F 32 10-99 14:00:17.84 14:00:17.84
98 Preston Ridley Plano TX 423 41 M 66 10-99 14:01:59.71 14:01:59.71
99 Lucas Kraut Phoenix AZ 384 35 M 67 10-99 14:05:53.44 14:05:53.44
100 Jeffrey White Macomb MI 455 48 M 68 10-99 14:07:38.22 14:07:38.22
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Saundra Stiner Rochester MI 442 46 F 33 10-99 14:07:38.36 14:07:38.36
102 Emeka Umeh East Lansing MI 450 40 M 69 10-99 14:14:01.47 14:14:01.47
103 Doug Pritchett Lapeer MI 414 64 M 70 10-99 14:16:03.71 14:16:03.71
104 Krissie Pickering Terre Haute IN 413 42 F 34 10-99 14:18:38.12 14:18:38.12
105 Heather McMahon Terre Haute IN 395 37 F 35 10-99 14:18:38.60 14:18:38.60
106 Boris Tannenbaum Mundelein IL 445 60 M 71 10-99 14:18:44.03 14:18:44.03
107 Sherri Decoursey Martinsville IN 338 49 F 36 10-99 14:22:49.35 14:22:49.35
108 Finbarr O'Callaghan Chicago IL 408 49 M 72 10-99 14:32:12.25 14:32:12.25
109 Passquale Montana Chicago IL 400 61 M 73 10-99 14:32:13.62 14:32:13.62
110 Linda Lopez Chicago IL 392 48 F 37 10-99 14:32:13.64 14:32:13.64
111 Sarah King Madison Heights MI 380 38 F 38 10-99 14:38:57.97 14:38:57.97
112 Ruth Werner Casco MI 454 54 F 39 10-99 14:42:19.48 14:42:19.48
113 Rick McClain Indianapolis IN 394 54 M 74 10-99 14:48:06.14 14:48:06.14
114 Jennell Colwell Martinsville IN 331 37 F 40 10-99 14:58:18.38 14:58:18.38
115 Tara Roberts Greenwood IN 426 36 F 41 10-99 14:58:19.54 14:58:19.54
DNF Carl Ackermann Notre Dame IN 301 54 M 10-99    
DNF Marylin Ahner Valparaiso IN 302 63 F 10-99    
DNF Cheryl Anderson Saline MI 303 43 F 10-99    
DNF David Beebe South Bend IN 309 40 M 10-99    
DNF Francois Brule Belle-River ON 320 51 M 10-99    
DNF Darrell Brumfield Indianapolis IN 321 56 M 10-99    
DNF Tom Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 325 43 M 10-99    
DNF Tim Chaten Milford NH 326 28 M 10-99    
DNF Doug Colglazier Saint Paul MN 330 40 M 10-99    
DNF James Coughlin Fort Wayne IN 334 45 M 10-99    
DNF Lance Ertel Fortville IN 341 39 M 10-99    
DNF Katey Faber Avon Lake OH 342 19 F 10-99    
DNF Kevin Fagerstrom Rockton IL 343 41 M 10-99    
DNF Brent Fazekas Noblesville IN 344 44 M 10-99    
DNF Marc Frost Indianapolis IN 352 57 M 10-99    
DNF Mark Green Fort Wayne IN 356 31 M 10-99    
DNF Erinn Hadley Bath MI 358 40 F 10-99    
DNF Brian Hale Noblesville IN 359 30 M 10-99    
DNF Kelly Hawkins Terre Haute IN 360 37 F 10-99    
DNF Lisa Heineman Westland MI 361 45 F 10-99    
DNF Gordon Heinold Cincinnati OH 362 59 M 10-99    
DNF Alexander Heninger Grant Park IL 363 22 M 10-99    
DNF Jon Hunter Durham NC 371 54 M 10-99    
DNF Carmen Inca Louisville KY 373 25 F 10-99    
DNF Stephanie Krassenstein Terre Haute IN 383 32 F 10-99    
DNF Dorothy Krieger Indianapolis IN 385 58 F 10-99    
DNF Brandi Krumanaker Huntington IN 386 34 F 10-99    
DNF Jordan Lafreniere Grand Rapids MI 389 33 M 10-99    
DNF Brooke Lagrasso Columbus OH 390 34 F 10-99    
DNF Tracy Llewellyn Rochester MI 391 46 F 10-99    
DNF James Manken Columbus OH 393 47 M 10-99    
DNF Michael Mekelburg Muncie IN 396 28 M 10-99    
DNF Laura Perry Orleans ON 412 35 F 10-99    
DNF Peter Ragnes Dexter MI 418 41 M 10-99    
DNF Michael Rice Macomb MI 422 34 M 10-99    
DNF Susan Scagnoli Fort Wayne IN 430 41 F 10-99    
DNF Rick Scherer Bloomington IN 431 54 M 10-99    
DNF Justin Senkbeil Livonia MI 433 33 M 10-99    
DNF Dan Shafer Dayton OH 434 23 M 10-99    
DNF Barbara Spitler Valparaiso IN 438 57 F 10-99    
DNF Erick Stiner Rochester MI 441 46 M 10-99    
DNF Craig Thompson Carmel IN 448 44 M 10-99    
DNF Jesse Vasquez Zionsville IN 451 40 M 10-99    
DNF Robert Weddle Carmel IN 453 72 M 10-99