August 25, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 28 Summer Hendershot Carroll Middle School 13:16.8 7:08/M 6  
2 2 167 Meron Kilgus Leo Middle School 13:37.2 7:19/M 6  
3 3 7 Sydney Seabeck Blackhawk Christian 13:43.6 7:22/M 6  
4 4 90 Rachel Becker East Noble 14:07.6 7:35/M 6  
5 5 164 Chloe Hogue Leo Middle School 14:09.5 7:36/M 6  
6 6 163 Rachyl Berghoff Leo Middle School 14:17.8 7:41/M 6  
7 7 166 Sally Kissner Leo Middle School 14:42.6 7:54/M 6  
8 8 315 Brooklynn Hus Norwell Middle School 14:50.8 7:58/M 6  
9 9 238 Kate Wallace Maple Creek 14:59.8 8:03/M 6  
10 10 239 Jill Yoder Maple Creek 15:03.1 8:05/M 6  
11 11 6 Olivia Rucinski Blackhawk Christian 15:08.9 8:08/M 6  
12 12 310 Saige Lambert Norwell Middle School 15:12.2 8:10/M 6  
13 13 312 Allie Shephard Norwell Middle School 15:28.8 8:19/M 6  
14 14 4 Mercy Rhodenizer Blackhawk Christian 15:31.5 8:21/M 6  
15 15 2 Emalee Kline Blackhawk Christian 15:31.7 8:21/M 6  
16 16 237 Isabella Hilaski Maple Creek 15:36.8 8:23/M 6  
17 17 235 Tori Gloyd Maple Creek 15:44.0 8:28/M 6  
18 18 30 Paige Nichols Carroll Middle School 15:54.3 8:33/M 6  
19 19 89 Laney Schlichtenmeyer East Noble 16:00.5 8:36/M 6  
20 (< 5) 209 Alison Nutter LutheRun 16:06.4 8:39/M 6  
21 20 232 Aubrey Barb Maple Creek 16:15.6 8:44/M 6  
22 21 314 Sophia Worden Norwell Middle School 16:34.1 8:54/M 6  
23 22 34 Adelyn Walker Carroll Middle School 16:34.4 8:54/M 6  
24 23 313 Madalynn Reinhard Norwell Middle School 16:44.2 9:00/M 6  
25 24 88 Ellie Rouch East Noble 16:46.1 9:01/M 6  
26 25 165 Hannah Keller Leo Middle School 16:50.9 9:03/M 6  
27 26 307 Jayna Drake Norwell Middle School 16:55.3 9:06/M 6  
28 27 26 Madison Brimhall Carroll Middle School 16:57.0 9:07/M 6  
29 (< 5) 140 Kirsten Vaughan Garrett Middle School 17:01.1 9:09/M 6  
30 28 170 Violet Sieber Leo Middle School 17:02.7 9:09/M 6  
31 29 97 Rachel Hand East Noble 17:04.2 9:11/M 6  
32 30 233 Claire Cannon Maple Creek 17:17.0 9:18/M 6  
33 31 33 Abigail Troyer Carroll Middle School 17:22.4 9:20/M 6  
34 32 3 Amanda McIntosh Blackhawk Christian 17:24.2 9:21/M 6  
35 33 32 Alison Smith Carroll Middle School 17:26.9 9:22/M 6  
36 34 5 Lauren Robinson Blackhawk Christian 17:41.2 9:30/M 6  
37 35 27 Madelynn Furniss Carroll Middle School 18:33.6 9:58/M 6  
38 36 309 Makenzee Kahn Norwell Middle School 18:35.8 9:59/M 6  
39 37 95 Aliyah Hall East Noble 18:37.1 10:01/M 6  
40 38 168 Olivia Lashure Leo Middle School 18:38.7 10:01/M 6  
41 (> 7) 169 Lily San Giacomo Leo Middle School 19:09.9 10:18/M 6  
42 39 246 Allison Reilly Maple Creek 19:38.2 10:33/M 6  
43 40 91 Kaitlyn Binz East Noble 20:00.5 10:45/M 6  
44 41 96 Gracie Davies East Noble 20:16.5 10:54/M 6  
45 (> 7) 234 Haley Gerhardt Maple Creek 20:32.7 11:02/M 6  
46 (> 7) 236 Grace Haney Maple Creek 20:34.4 11:03/M 6  
47 (> 7) 29 Kaitlyn Meyer Carroll Middle School 20:34.6 11:03/M 6  
48 (> 7) 31 Vanessa Pennell Carroll Middle School 20:40.5 11:07/M 6  
49 (> 7) 92 Haley Bolen East Noble 21:59.6 11:49/M 6  
50 (> 7) 311 Kennedy Privett Norwell Middle School 22:14.2 11:57/M 6  
51 (< 5) 152 Paige Johnson Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 24:26.6 13:08/M 6  

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 176 Eden Norris Leo Middle School 11:51.9 6:22/M 7  
2 2 247 Brooke Pocock Maple Creek 12:20.5 6:38/M 7  
3 3 242 Dani Brennan Maple Creek 13:09.2 7:04/M 7  
4 (< 5) 8 Brianna Hicks Blackhawk Christian 13:17.6 7:08/M 7  
5 4 245 Ava Leimkuhler Maple Creek 13:21.0 7:11/M 7  
6 5 171 Renee Beaubien Leo Middle School 13:25.7 7:13/M 7  
7 (< 5) 141 Nataley Armstrong Garrett Middle School 13:28.7 7:14/M 7  
8 6 177 Taylor Stine Leo Middle School 13:29.6 7:15/M 7  
9 7 241 Grace Arnold Maple Creek 13:38.2 7:20/M 7  
10 (< 5) 9 Tianna Hicks Blackhawk Christian 13:53.3 7:28/M 7  
11 (< 5) 37 Madalyn Ruch Carroll Middle School 13:57.4 7:30/M 7  
12 (< 5) 100 Annabella Brown East Noble 14:07.1 7:35/M 7  
13 8 320 Ainsley Melcher Norwell Middle School 14:16.2 7:40/M 7  
14 (< 5) 143 Chloe Best Garrett Middle School 14:19.1 7:42/M 7  
15 9 243 Mckenzie Bright Maple Creek 14:20.7 7:42/M 7  
16 10 316 Maeli Cassel Norwell Middle School 14:32.0 7:49/M 7  
17 (< 5) 98 Kyndal Mynhier East Noble 14:48.2 7:57/M 7  
18 11 174 Macy Fisher Leo Middle School 15:03.4 8:05/M 7  
19 (< 5) 99 Alivya McAllister East Noble 15:15.0 8:12/M 7  
20 12 178 Eden Swartz Leo Middle School 15:31.1 8:21/M 7  
21 (< 5) 38 Abigail Scholz Carroll Middle School 15:38.6 8:24/M 7  
22 13 317 Emma Dummer Norwell Middle School 15:40.8 8:25/M 7  
23 14 321 Riley Merideth Norwell Middle School 15:44.8 8:28/M 7  
24 15 323 Allyson Ridenour Norwell Middle School 15:46.3 8:29/M 7  
25 (< 5) 153 Mackenzie Pierce Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 16:00.0 8:36/M 7  
26 (< 5) 101 Paige Anderson East Noble 16:10.2 8:42/M 7  
27 16 175 Grace McHugh Leo Middle School 16:12.3 8:43/M 7  
28 17 244 Kaitlyn Gloyd Maple Creek 16:16.7 8:45/M 7  
29 (< 5) 211 Zoie Taylor LutheRun 16:57.4 9:07/M 7  
30 (< 5) 154 Maleah Hermann Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 17:25.8 9:22/M 7  
31 18 173 Alicia Creech Leo Middle School 17:29.8 9:24/M 7  
32 19 319 Aubreyan Heyerly Norwell Middle School 17:39.8 9:29/M 7  
33 (> 7) 172 Tate Bonin Leo Middle School 17:51.4 9:36/M 7  
34 20 322 Ava Johnson Norwell Middle School 18:00.7 9:41/M 7  
35 (< 5) 39 Emma Walker Carroll Middle School 18:36.2 10:00/M 7  
36 (< 5) 35 Kaitlyn Labenberg Carroll Middle School 18:45.7 10:05/M 7  
37 (< 5) 142 Eriana Schmidt Garrett Middle School 21:25.0 11:31/M 7  

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 251 Zoe Duffus Maple Creek 11:01.8 5:55/M 8  
2 2 250 Shelby Christman Maple Creek 11:37.5 6:15/M 8  
3 3 256 Ashlyn Minton Maple Creek 12:12.5 6:34/M 8  
4 4 254 Ava Kreilach Maple Creek 12:25.5 6:41/M 8  
5 (< 5) 326 Lauren Bales Norwell Middle School 12:45.4 6:51/M 8  
6 5 218 Gretchen Witmer LutheRun 12:46.5 6:52/M 8  
7 6 180 Gloria Coolman Leo Middle School 12:55.4 6:57/M 8  
8 (< 5) 328 Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell Middle School 13:00.4 6:59/M 8  
9 7 217 Rhaya Kaschinske LutheRun 13:05.0 7:02/M 8  
10 8 216 Callie Hoover LutheRun 13:08.9 7:04/M 8  
11 9 255 Cobi Landwehr Maple Creek 13:17.6 7:08/M 8  
12 10 257 Rylee Shotts Maple Creek 13:28.4 7:14/M 8  
13 11 102 Anna Becker East Noble 13:30.2 7:15/M 8  
14 12 252 Josie Fedele Maple Creek 13:40.6 7:21/M 8  
15 (< 5) 146 Tia Spiece Garrett Middle School 13:49.5 7:26/M 8  
16 13 182 Lily Kissner Leo Middle School 13:54.2 7:28/M 8  
17 (< 5) 144 Valencia Placencia Garrett Middle School 13:58.3 7:31/M 8  
18 (> 7) 248 Aleah Amstutz Maple Creek 13:58.6 7:31/M 8  
19 14 103 Mariah Maley East Noble 14:05.0 7:34/M 8  
20 15 219 Katelyn Nix LutheRun 14:06.3 7:35/M 8  
21 (< 5) 145 Madilyn Malcolm Garrett Middle School 14:06.8 7:35/M 8  
22 (> 7) 253 Maddison Gearhart Maple Creek 14:12.2 7:38/M 8  
23 16 181 Nina Kern Leo Middle School 14:12.6 7:38/M 8  
24 (< 5) 324 Kiley Crow Norwell Middle School 14:17.9 7:41/M 8  
25 17 43 Breanna Button Carroll Middle School 14:25.1 7:45/M 8  
26 18 214 Brenna Butler LutheRun 14:26.3 7:46/M 8  
27 19 105 Aiva Wilson East Noble 14:58.6 8:03/M 8  
28 20 215 Mallory Hockemeyer LutheRun 15:11.8 8:10/M 8  
29 21 213 Calyn Bauer LutheRun 15:12.7 8:10/M 8  
30 22 104 Mikayla Stier East Noble 15:22.6 8:16/M 8  
31 (> 7) 249 Lauren Caldwell Maple Creek 15:44.3 8:28/M 8  
32 23 46 Sadie Gerber Carroll Middle School 15:52.1 8:32/M 8  
33 24 157 Natalie Geise Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 15:58.7 8:35/M 8  
34 25 41 Zoe Berkes Carroll Middle School 16:00.0 8:36/M 8  
35 26 183 Lexy Lauer Leo Middle School 16:06.5 8:39/M 8  
36 27 186 Kaitlyn Wherling Leo Middle School 16:15.0 8:44/M 8  
37 28 185 Sarah Schleinkofer Leo Middle School 16:16.7 8:45/M 8  
38 29 40 Alexis Andress Carroll Middle School 16:23.3 8:48/M 8  
39 30 159 Grace Troutner Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 16:26.6 8:50/M 8  
40 31 106 Amalia Ferreya East Noble 16:35.5 8:55/M 8  
41 32 160 Andrea Doughmann Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 16:43.2 8:59/M 8  
42 33 158 Nicole Kohrman Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 16:43.6 8:59/M 8  
43 34 49 Emily Robinson Carroll Middle School 16:58.1 9:07/M 8  
44 35 179 Megan Buuck Leo Middle School 17:17.4 9:18/M 8  
45 36 42 Elena Bliznoff Carroll Middle School 17:36.6 9:28/M 8  
46 (> 7) 184 Abby Moher Leo Middle School 17:41.1 9:30/M 8  
47 37 107 Grace Hardiek East Noble 18:10.2 9:46/M 8  
48 (> 7) 220 Monika Sheets LutheRun 18:21.7 9:52/M 8  
49 (> 7) 187 Chloe Yoder Leo Middle School 18:24.5 9:54/M 8  
50 38 156 Rachel Zelt Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 18:25.0 9:54/M 8  
51 39 48 Kierstyn Henline Carroll Middle School 19:47.3 10:38/M 8  
52 (> 7) 45 Katie Dafforn Carroll Middle School 19:52.1 10:41/M 8  
53 40 155 Sophie Furhmann Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 19:54.5 10:42/M 8  
54 (> 7) 47 Isabella Guzman Carroll Middle School 19:59.0 10:45/M 8  

Overall Finish List - Boys

6th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 188 Kayden Brown Leo Middle School 11:29.6 6:10/M 6  
2 2 109 Carter Savoie East Noble 11:50.7 6:22/M 6  
3 3 13 Boston Miller Blackhawk Christian 12:15.2 6:35/M 6  
4 4 191 Luke Shappell Leo Middle School 12:18.6 6:37/M 6  
5 5 57 Logan Parrett Carroll Middle School 12:38.1 6:48/M 6  
6 6 110 Hunter Kline East Noble 12:42.7 6:50/M 6  
7 7 53 Jacob Kieffer Carroll Middle School 12:44.0 6:51/M 6  
8 (< 5) 221 Jonathan Clem LutheRun 12:50.5 6:54/M 6  
9 8 190 Mason Rex Leo Middle School 13:12.0 7:06/M 6  
10 9 114 Robbie Rodgers East Noble 13:17.2 7:08/M 6  
11 10 192 Gabe Steenman Leo Middle School 13:19.8 7:10/M 6  
12 11 50 Ryan Bernard Carroll Middle School 13:23.7 7:12/M 6  
13 12 333 Reeves Johnson Norwell Middle School 13:26.1 7:13/M 6  
14 13 261 Jacob Carmody Maple Creek 13:37.1 7:19/M 6  
15 14 10 Jones Doden Blackhawk Christian 13:38.3 7:20/M 6  
16 15 16 Isaac Perlich Blackhawk Christian 13:38.9 7:20/M 6  
17 16 111 Owen Ritchie East Noble 13:43.1 7:22/M 6  
18 17 61 Aiden Windsor Carroll Middle School 13:50.3 7:26/M 6  
19 18 258 Bruce Amstutz Maple Creek 13:51.9 7:27/M 6  
20 19 339 Sam Peterson Norwell Middle School 13:56.2 7:29/M 6  
21 20 51 Henry Burgette Carroll Middle School 13:57.2 7:30/M 6  
22 21 193 Blane Teusch Leo Middle School 14:01.8 7:32/M 6  
23 22 267 Blake Nietert Maple Creek 14:03.1 7:33/M 6  
24 23 189 Calvin Hartlelroad Leo Middle School 14:11.0 7:38/M 6  
25 24 334 Marin Melcher Norwell Middle School 14:13.5 7:39/M 6  
26 25 12 Jonathan Luessenhop Blackhawk Christian 14:30.2 7:48/M 6  
27 26 269 Colt Stockert Maple Creek 14:36.8 7:51/M 6  
28 27 345 Logan Taylor Norwell Middle School 14:38.8 7:52/M 6  
29 28 112 Cody Biddle East Noble 14:44.9 7:55/M 6  
30 29 338 Gabe Norris Norwell Middle School 14:57.9 8:02/M 6  
31 (< 5) 147 Hunter Walden Garrett Middle School 15:09.2 8:09/M 6  
32 30 260 Porter Blosser Maple Creek 15:19.3 8:14/M 6  
33 (< 5) 222 Augie Hoover LutheRun 15:22.0 8:16/M 6  
34 31 342 Mikey Reidenbach Norwell Middle School 15:39.3 8:25/M 6  
35 32 332 Ryan House Norwell Middle School 15:41.8 8:26/M 6  
36 33 17 Max Rumple Blackhawk Christian 15:59.1 8:36/M 6  
37 34 52 Kaden Cochran Carroll Middle School 16:06.3 8:39/M 6  
38 35 14 Branson Miller Blackhawk Christian 16:06.6 8:39/M 6  
39 36 266 Fisher Morrow Maple Creek 16:11.7 8:42/M 6  
40 37 262 Jon Cunningham Maple Creek 16:32.8 8:53/M 6  
41 38 115 Andrew Badman East Noble 16:36.0 8:55/M 6  
42 (< 5) 148 Tyler Gater Garrett Middle School 16:42.6 8:59/M 6  
43 (> 7) 336 Bobby Kwandrans Norwell Middle School 16:52.0 9:04/M 6  
44 (< 5) 223 Kyle Sheets LutheRun 16:52.4 9:04/M 6  
45 39 15 Brennan Miller Blackhawk Christian 16:54.3 9:05/M 6  
46 40 58 Jace Snyder Carroll Middle School 16:58.0 9:07/M 6  
47 (> 7) 11 Zander Holmes Blackhawk Christian 17:06.5 9:12/M 6  
48 (> 7) 265 Dan Jones Maple Creek 17:24.5 9:21/M 6  
49 (> 7) 331 Scotty Frank Norwell Middle School 17:40.5 9:30/M 6  
50 (> 7) 54 Sawyer Mattocks Carroll Middle School 17:40.7 9:30/M 6  
51 (> 7) 62 Thomas Zelt Carroll Middle School 18:10.5 9:46/M 6  
52 (> 7) 330 Ben Decker Norwell Middle School 18:20.0 9:51/M 6  
53 (> 7) 264 Sam Hupe Maple Creek 18:30.3 9:57/M 6  
54 (> 7) 335 Coltim Mounsey Norwell Middle School 19:16.7 10:22/M 6  
55 (< 5) 212 Trystor Reynolds LutheRun 19:32.9 10:30/M 7  
56 (< 5) 149 Tim Davis Garrett Middle School 19:34.0 10:31/M 6  
57 (> 7) 268 Sam Robbins Maple Creek 19:49.2 10:39/M 6  
58 (> 7) 263 Wyatt Gray Maple Creek 19:59.4 10:45/M 6  
59 (> 7) 341 Joel Ramsey Norwell Middle School 20:58.1 11:16/M 6  
60 (> 7) 56 Zayne Overfield Carroll Middle School 21:31.0 11:34/M 6  
61 (> 7) 60 Tobias Wilson Carroll Middle School 21:32.9 11:35/M 6  
62 (> 7) 59 Aydyn Stoney Carroll Middle School 22:59.2 12:21/M 6  

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 69 Robert Lohman Carroll Middle School 10:40.1 5:44/M 7  
2 (< 5) 18 Gabriel Connelly Blackhawk Christian 10:57.1 5:53/M 7  
3 2 281 Seth Leininger Maple Creek 11:27.3 6:09/M 7  
4 3 346 Kaden Cook Norwell Middle School 11:39.3 6:16/M 7  
5 4 75 William Zollinger Carroll Middle School 11:55.7 6:24/M 7  
6 5 284 Josh Miller Maple Creek 11:57.0 6:25/M 7  
7 (< 5) 224 Daniel Adair LutheRun 12:00.1 6:27/M 7  
8 6 72 Zander Sauder Carroll Middle School 12:01.6 6:28/M 7  
9 7 285 Nate Miller Maple Creek 12:09.9 6:32/M 7  
10 8 293 Jackson Todor Maple Creek 12:12.9 6:34/M 7  
11 (< 5) 194 Tyler Hartelroad Leo Middle School 12:20.3 6:38/M 7  
12 9 295 Logan Zuber Maple Creek 12:20.5 6:38/M 7  
13 (< 5) 195 Zach Oechsle Leo Middle School 12:42.3 6:50/M 7  
14 10 116 Evan Eggering East Noble 12:46.3 6:52/M 7  
15 (< 5) 150 Tanner McMain Garrett Middle School 12:47.0 6:52/M 7  
16 11 276 Seth Fisher Maple Creek 12:49.8 6:53/M 7  
17 12 292 Wayne Swing Maple Creek 12:51.4 6:55/M 7  
18 (< 5) 196 Drake Sander Leo Middle School 12:58.3 6:58/M 7  
19 13 127 Owen Chambers East Noble 13:00.2 6:59/M 7  
20 14 120 Kayden Fuller East Noble 13:02.6 7:00/M 7  
21 (< 5) 225 Hendrix Braden LutheRun 13:02.8 7:00/M 7  
22 15 123 Riley Spencer East Noble 13:15.4 7:07/M 7  
23 16 117 Edwin Aguirre East Noble 13:17.1 7:08/M 7  
24 (> 7) 286 Jackson Million Maple Creek 13:33.6 7:17/M 7  
25 17 124 Dillon Yahne East Noble 13:34.4 7:18/M 7  
26 (> 7) 279 Tom Huynh Maple Creek 13:36.3 7:19/M 7  
27 18 350 Jakob Peterson Norwell Middle School 13:42.2 7:22/M 7  
28 (> 7) 288 Brad Ogle Maple Creek 13:47.1 7:25/M 7  
29 (> 7) 291 Evan Roberts Maple Creek 13:47.5 7:25/M 7  
30 (< 5) 161 Ethan Hoffman Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 13:51.7 7:27/M 7  
31 (> 7) 287 Brendon Mullett Maple Creek 13:58.9 7:31/M 7  
32 19 351 Andrew Renninger Norwell Middle School 13:59.6 7:31/M 7  
33 20 66 Christopher Hobbs Carroll Middle School 14:05.4 7:34/M 7  
34 21 125 Owen Fleck East Noble 14:09.9 7:36/M 7  
35 (> 7) 294 Patrick Wargo Maple Creek 14:12.9 7:38/M 7  
36 (< 5) 20 Micah Thompson Blackhawk Christian 14:13.6 7:39/M 7  
37 22 70 Frankie Marra Carroll Middle School 14:16.1 7:40/M 7  
38 23 63 Elijah Andress Carroll Middle School 14:23.0 7:44/M 7  
39 24 71 Nicholas McKinley Carroll Middle School 14:25.4 7:45/M 7  
40 25 353 Trent Ingram Norwell Middle School 14:36.2 7:51/M 7  
41 (> 7) 283 Jake McGrath Maple Creek 14:37.4 7:52/M 7  
42 (> 7) 280 Nick Kiplinger Maple Creek 14:44.9 7:55/M 7  
43 26 349 Owen Newsome Norwell Middle School 14:51.2 7:59/M 7  
44 (> 7) 121 Ian Torres East Noble 14:52.4 8:00/M 7  
45 (> 7) 64 Dominic Cardenas Carroll Middle School 15:23.2 8:16/M 7  
46 (> 7) 129 Drew Sillaway East Noble 15:23.4 8:16/M 7  
47 (> 7) 290 Aaron Parr Maple Creek 15:28.7 8:19/M 7  
48 (< 5) 197 Ethan Sumney Leo Middle School 15:37.5 8:24/M 7  
49 (> 7) 275 Parker Evans Maple Creek 15:40.2 8:25/M 7  
50 (> 7) 274 Josiah Earnest Maple Creek 15:40.3 8:25/M 7  
51 (< 5) 226 William McLain LutheRun 15:46.1 8:29/M 7  
52 27 347 Andrew Eubank Norwell Middle School 15:48.5 8:30/M 7  
53 (> 7) 73 Benjamin Smith Carroll Middle School 16:00.6 8:36/M 7  
54 (< 5) 19 Dawson Miller Blackhawk Christian 16:20.4 8:47/M 7  
55 (> 7) 282 Quinton Lewis Maple Creek 16:27.2 8:51/M 7  
56 (> 7) 272 Simon Carpenter Maple Creek 16:43.3 8:59/M 7  
57 (> 7) 270 Brad Bodecker Maple Creek 17:03.9 9:10/M 7  
58 (> 7) 278 Kyle Goeglein Maple Creek 17:07.9 9:12/M 7  
59 (> 7) 271 Spencer Brennan Maple Creek 17:08.2 9:13/M 7  
60 (> 7) 277 Adrian Gerhardt Maple Creek 17:14.3 9:16/M 7  
61 28 348 Carson Hiester Norwell Middle School 17:34.4 9:27/M 7  
62 (> 7) 289 Colin Parker Maple Creek 18:08.8 9:45/M 7  
63 (> 7) 68 Jakob Labenberg Carroll Middle School 18:22.2 9:52/M 7  
64 (> 7) 67 Ethan Hughes Carroll Middle School 18:40.6 10:02/M 7  
65 (> 7) 131 Josue Salazar East Noble 18:41.4 10:03/M 7  
66 (> 7) 74 Jordan Swanson Carroll Middle School 19:46.3 10:38/M 7  
67 (> 7) 119 Tristen Hood East Noble 20:27.9 11:00/M 7  
68 (> 7) 126 Hayden Stephens East Noble 22:05.8 11:52/M 7  
69 (> 7) 128 Josh Prater East Noble 23:45.8 12:46/M 7  

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 306 Graydon Sylvester Maple Creek 11:13.1 6:02/M 8  
2 2 80 Logan Kurtz Carroll Middle School 11:19.1 6:05/M 8  
3 3 133 Kyler Corbin East Noble 11:20.5 6:06/M 8  
4 (< 5) 24 Andrew McIntosh Blackhawk Christian 11:21.0 6:06/M 8  
5 4 206 Jackson Ringwood Leo Middle School 11:31.3 6:12/M 8  
6 5 134 Ben Hand East Noble 11:47.9 6:20/M 8  
7 6 229 Eliot Loechner LutheRun 11:51.0 6:22/M 8  
8 7 298 Jacob Butler Maple Creek 11:56.0 6:25/M 8  
9 8 135 Weslie Potts East Noble 11:59.3 6:27/M 8  
10 9 132 Lucas Diehm East Noble 11:59.5 6:27/M 8  
11 10 207 Israel Schuman Leo Middle School 12:00.5 6:27/M 8  
12 11 136 Jackson Hyndman East Noble 12:24.2 6:40/M 8  
13 12 83 Seth Lubbehusen Carroll Middle School 12:32.7 6:44/M 8  
14 13 82 Mason Lingg Carroll Middle School 12:39.2 6:48/M 8  
15 (< 5) 21 Gage Barrand Blackhawk Christian 12:42.1 6:50/M 8  
16 14 201 Will Crawford Leo Middle School 12:42.2 6:50/M 8  
17 15 303 Eli McInturff Maple Creek 12:44.0 6:51/M 8  
18 16 297 Alex Barb Maple Creek 12:44.6 6:51/M 8  
19 17 205 Tyler Reisgies Leo Middle School 12:48.9 6:53/M 8  
20 18 302 Jake Mathias Maple Creek 12:51.7 6:55/M 8  
21 19 85 Luke Schlatter Carroll Middle School 12:54.4 6:56/M 8  
22 20 301 Nate Holzhauser Maple Creek 12:56.8 6:57/M 8  
23 21 228 Owen Kaiser LutheRun 13:00.9 6:59/M 8  
24 (< 5) 356 Rob Meyer Norwell Middle School 13:06.7 7:03/M 8  
25 22 300 Chaz Hall Maple Creek 13:07.1 7:03/M 8  
26 23 79 Ian Gongwer Carroll Middle School 13:11.1 7:05/M 8  
27 (< 5) 22 Jared Holmes Blackhawk Christian 13:20.6 7:10/M 8  
28 24 230 Nathan Pennekamp LutheRun 13:37.0 7:19/M 8  
29 25 137 Alex Clouse East Noble 13:37.5 7:19/M 8  
30 26 76 Zachary Castator Carroll Middle School 13:53.9 7:28/M 8  
31 (> 7) 304 John Owen Maple Creek 14:05.9 7:34/M 8  
32 27 77 Dartanion Chapman Carroll Middle School 14:06.6 7:35/M 8  
33 (< 5) 354 Ethan Dunnick Norwell Middle School 14:09.6 7:36/M 8  
34 (> 7) 305 Solmon Rangel Maple Creek 14:11.3 7:38/M 8  
35 (> 7) 86 Reid Syverson Carroll Middle School 14:16.8 7:40/M 8  
36 (> 7) 78 Donald Deatrick Carroll Middle School 14:19.6 7:42/M 8  
37 28 138 Carson Maag East Noble 14:19.9 7:42/M 8  
38 (< 5) 23 Kaden Marker Blackhawk Christian 14:21.2 7:43/M 8  
39 (> 7) 84 Isaac McConnell Carroll Middle School 14:26.9 7:46/M 8  
40 29 203 Jonathan Marshall Leo Middle School 14:45.6 7:56/M 8  
41 30 208 Zane Teusch Leo Middle School 14:49.6 7:58/M 8  
42 31 204 Garrison Miller Leo Middle School 14:50.1 7:58/M 8  
43 (> 7) 81 Zachary Larson Carroll Middle School 14:54.0 8:01/M 8  
44 (< 5) 162 Lane Zellers Heritage Jr./Sr. High School 15:02.9 8:05/M 8  
45 (> 7) 139 Cesar Argueta East Noble 15:04.3 8:06/M 8  
46 (> 7) 200 Spencer Carolus Leo Middle School 15:10.3 8:09/M 8  
47 (> 7) 202 Miles Makridakes Leo Middle School 15:11.9 8:10/M 8  
48 (> 7) 199 Michael Bresnahan Leo Middle School 15:22.8 8:16/M 8  
49 (< 5) 151 Reece Clingan Garrett Middle School 15:28.1 8:19/M 8  
50 (> 7) 87 Louis Zelt Carroll Middle School 15:51.3 8:31/M 8  
51 (> 7) 296 Merrick Adams Maple Creek 15:52.4 8:32/M 8  
52 (> 7) 198 Karsten Arnold Leo Middle School 16:18.3 8:46/M 8  
53 32 227 Noah Bieberich LutheRun 16:22.0 8:48/M 8  
54 (< 5) 355 Spencer Griner Norwell Middle School 16:28.2 8:51/M 8  
55 33 231 Isaac Andrus LutheRun 17:18.6 9:18/M 8