Pink Ribbon Run 4 Mile

Age Group Results

May 14, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-84
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-84

4 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 19 Denise Conrad 378 54 1 13:29.74 6:45/M 1 13:49.76 6:55/M   27:17.13 27:19.50 0:02.37
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 46 Jamie Zeigler 666 15 1 14:54.49 7:27/M 1 16:00.73 8:00/M   30:46.90 30:55.22 0:08.32
2 61 Mckenzie Bright 343 11 2 15:39.69 7:50/M 3 17:21.23 8:41/M 2:05.70 32:49.82 33:00.92 0:11.10
3 89 Aneka Moore 527 14 3 17:13.59 8:37/M 6 17:58.70 8:59/M 4:17.07 35:09.83 35:12.29 0:02.46
4 97 Taylor Louis 505 10 5 18:44.55 9:22/M 2 16:55.38 8:28/M 4:44.71 35:16.14 35:39.93 0:23.79
5 100 Kristi Krouse 492 5 4 18:03.16 9:02/M 5 17:49.56 8:55/M 4:57.50 35:42.83 35:52.72 0:09.89
6 109 Audrey Crowel 677 12 6 19:09.13 9:35/M 4 17:39.38 8:50/M 5:53.29 36:32.22 36:48.51 0:16.29
7 156 Alexandra Beber 659 10 7 20:58.47 10:29/M 7 20:07.36 10:04/M 10:10.61 40:44.40 41:05.83 0:21.43
8 227 Faith Darland 392 13 9 23:42.42 11:51/M 8 24:49.44 12:25/M 17:36.64 48:23.51 48:31.86 0:08.35
9 228 Casey Chapman 367 14 8 23:13.44 11:37/M 9 25:21.58 12:41/M 17:39.80 48:20.67 48:35.02 0:14.35
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 57 Danielle Meyer 521 24 1 16:12.31 8:06/M 1 16:01.61 8:01/M   32:06.94 32:13.92 0:06.98
2 76 Haylee Carroll 362 21 2 16:54.24 8:27/M 4 17:10.72 8:35/M 1:51.04 33:59.89 34:04.96 0:05.07
3 78 Nicole Richardson 578 24 4 17:14.36 8:37/M 3 17:01.35 8:31/M 2:01.79 34:08.26 34:15.71 0:07.45
4 83 Amanda Munger 536 29 3 16:59.69 8:30/M 5 17:44.49 8:52/M 2:30.26 34:40.21 34:44.18 0:03.97
5 94 Ashley George 431 28 6 18:58.39 9:29/M 2 16:30.74 8:15/M 3:15.21 33:22.78 35:29.13 2:06.35
6 99 Sara Wegmann 645 24 5 17:49.31 8:55/M 6 18:02.77 9:01/M 3:38.16 35:45.39 35:52.08 0:06.69
7 141 Kathryn Boughton 336 26 7 20:19.06 10:10/M 7 19:35.27 9:48/M 7:40.41 39:44.03 39:54.33 0:10.30
8 165 Courtney Wisel 652 25 8 20:48.22 10:24/M 10 21:20.46 10:40/M 9:54.76 41:59.08 42:08.68 0:09.60
9 166 Sara Safford 593 28 9 20:48.51 10:24/M 9 21:20.19 10:40/M 9:54.78 41:59.16 42:08.70 0:09.54
10 168 Hollie Lobrillo 502 26 11 20:59.66 10:30/M 8 21:11.05 10:36/M 9:56.79 42:00.65 42:10.71 0:10.06
11 178 Angie Hoffman 459 29 12 21:29.05 10:45/M 11 21:38.84 10:49/M 10:53.97 42:40.53 43:07.89 0:27.36
12 188 Darci Freds 418 25 10 20:59.64 10:30/M 13 22:56.97 11:28/M 11:42.69 43:47.19 43:56.61 0:09.42
13 203 Khristina Rolleston 587 28 14 22:48.63 11:24/M 12 22:23.34 11:12/M 12:58.05 44:56.20 45:11.97 0:15.77
14 206 Deidre Gray 437 29 13 21:36.69 10:48/M 14 23:45.78 11:53/M 13:08.55 44:54.48 45:22.47 0:27.99
15 219 Jenna Finnicum 414 25 15 23:01.38 11:31/M 16 24:09.13 12:05/M 14:56.59 46:47.67 47:10.51 0:22.84
16 226 Jessica James 472 25 16 24:25.41 12:13/M 15 23:48.95 11:54/M 16:00.44 47:50.35 48:14.36 0:24.01
17 240 Elizabeth Hoffman 460 25 17 24:59.51 12:30/M 17 25:22.63 12:41/M 18:08.22 49:54.80 50:22.14 0:27.34
18 257 Jennifer Mrak 535 25 18 26:10.18 13:05/M 18 28:35.64 14:18/M 22:31.90 54:33.51 54:45.82 0:12.31
19 267 Amanda Belote 324 26 20 27:24.32 13:42/M 19 30:47.33 15:24/M 25:57.73 58:00.58 58:11.65 0:11.07
20 268 Maggie Novack 547 26 19 27:23.79 13:42/M 20 30:48.04 15:24/M 25:57.91 58:01.14 58:11.83 0:10.69
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 25 Nikki Phillips 562 30 1 14:01.61 7:01/M 1 14:10.80 7:05/M   28:09.31 28:12.41 0:03.10
2 47 Kimberly Van Naarden 637 32 2 15:38.63 7:49/M 2 15:29.83 7:45/M 2:56.05 31:04.05 31:08.46 0:04.41
3 53 Ashley Anglin 306 32 3 16:13.50 8:07/M 4 15:40.72 7:50/M 3:41.81 31:43.09 31:54.22 0:11.13
4 60 Alexis Sierks 606 32 4 17:02.28 8:31/M 3 15:40.38 7:50/M 4:30.25 32:27.99 32:42.66 0:14.67
5 70 Emily Pfeiffer 560 34 6 17:20.69 8:40/M 6 16:11.53 8:06/M 5:19.81 32:22.87 33:32.22 1:09.35
6 71 Kerrie Hutchison 467 31 5 17:09.07 8:35/M 7 16:23.73 8:12/M 5:20.39 32:54.03 33:32.80 0:38.77
7 82 Jennifer Hollman 463 30 7 17:33.18 8:47/M 8 16:57.24 8:29/M 6:18.01 34:24.88 34:30.42 0:05.54
8 96 Rebecca Bell 323 33 9 18:20.42 9:10/M 9 17:15.36 8:38/M 7:23.37 35:25.61 35:35.78 0:10.17
9 113 Tammy Schenkel 597 34 8 18:07.61 9:04/M 10 19:02.61 9:31/M 8:57.81 36:50.79 37:10.22 0:19.43
10 115 Erin Scheele 389 34 21 21:06.68 10:33/M 5 16:10.76 8:05/M 9:05.03 37:11.95 37:17.44 0:05.49
11 125 Krystal Smith 617 30 10 18:37.10 9:19/M 11 19:16.04 9:38/M 9:40.73 37:49.44 37:53.14 0:03.70
12 129 Angel Skinner 611 34 11 18:46.48 9:23/M 12 19:17.27 9:39/M 9:51.34 37:57.51 38:03.75 0:06.24
13 132 Emily Ringger 581 31 12 19:24.02 9:42/M 13 19:33.80 9:47/M 10:45.41 38:44.83 38:57.82 0:12.99
14 151 Kelly Gagnon 425 30 14 20:00.63 10:00/M 15 20:20.56 10:10/M 12:08.78 39:45.00 40:21.19 0:36.19
15 152 Kerry-Ann Maddox 510 33 17 20:44.54 10:22/M 14 19:41.92 9:51/M 12:14.05 39:30.95 40:26.46 0:55.51
16 155 Sonya Reid 574 31 13 19:37.63 9:49/M 20 21:13.21 10:37/M 12:38.43 40:30.09 40:50.84 0:20.75
17 161 Christina Johnson 475 34 16 20:26.72 10:13/M 17 21:05.02 10:33/M 13:19.33 41:22.72 41:31.74 0:09.02
18 162 Heather Brown 348 32 20 21:03.99 10:32/M 16 20:33.85 10:17/M 13:25.43 41:06.17 41:37.84 0:31.67
19 163 Kerry Bodie 330 30 15 20:10.78 10:05/M 22 21:29.39 10:45/M 13:27.76 41:19.53 41:40.17 0:20.64
20 169 Sara Ervin 411 31 19 20:59.68 10:30/M 19 21:11.04 10:36/M 13:58.31 41:57.75 42:10.72 0:12.97
21 173 Amber Norris 546 30 18 20:44.80 10:22/M 23 21:42.36 10:51/M 14:14.75 42:17.92 42:27.16 0:09.24
22 181 Ebru Ludwig 508 30 25 22:04.29 11:02/M 18 21:10.52 10:35/M 15:02.40 42:35.07 43:14.81 0:39.74
23 184 Catherine Collins 377 31 23 21:58.38 10:59/M 21 21:23.53 10:42/M 15:09.50 43:05.85 43:21.91 0:16.06
24 187 Brandy Christlieb 369 31 24 21:59.48 11:00/M 24 21:51.61 10:56/M 15:38.68 42:55.10 43:51.09 0:55.99
25 202 Courtney Khanhphane 482 33 22 21:42.59 10:51/M 28 23:25.95 11:43/M 16:56.13 45:04.58 45:08.54 0:03.96
26 205 Jenna Bireley 327 30 27 22:48.35 11:24/M 25 22:24.09 11:12/M 17:00.03 44:56.63 45:12.44 0:15.81
27 210 Sandy Wilkens 648 34 26 22:15.77 11:08/M 29 23:50.19 11:55/M 17:53.55 45:47.45 46:05.96 0:18.51
28 217 Laura Cisler 370 34 29 23:49.04 11:55/M 26 23:16.37 11:38/M 18:53.00 46:26.24 47:05.41 0:39.17
29 220 Amanda Gibson 433 31 30 24:00.21 12:00/M 27 23:19.07 11:40/M 19:06.87 46:25.64 47:19.28 0:53.64
30 238 Heather Culler 387 33 28 23:40.98 11:50/M 30 26:33.78 13:17/M 22:02.35 50:07.19 50:14.76 0:07.57
31 280 Elizabeth Beckman 322 34 33 33:38.54 16:49/M 32 33:47.33 16:54/M 39:13.46 1:06:32.00 1:07:25.87 0:53.87
32 281 Kayte Patterson 552 32 34 33:39.55 16:50/M 31 33:46.38 16:53/M 39:13.52 1:06:32.22 1:07:25.93 0:53.71
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 58 Carmen Tse 633 38 1 15:43.06 7:52/M 2 16:46.27 8:23/M   32:25.32 32:29.33 0:04.01
2 64 Robin E Cartwright 363 35 3 16:31.96 8:16/M 1 16:44.16 8:22/M 0:46.79 33:10.67 33:16.12 0:05.45
3 85 Lisa Falster 676 36 6 17:32.06 8:46/M 4 17:29.99 8:45/M 2:32.72 34:54.08 35:02.05 0:07.97
4 88 Hidi Gaff 424 35 4 17:13.48 8:37/M 6 17:58.50 8:59/M 2:42.65 35:09.73 35:11.98 0:02.25
5 90 Erin Petty 559 38 10 18:28.43 9:14/M 3 16:48.44 8:24/M 2:47.54 34:44.36 35:16.87 0:32.51
6 91 Michelle Galassini 427 38 5 17:23.90 8:42/M 7 17:58.63 8:59/M 2:53.20 35:13.59 35:22.53 0:08.94
7 101 Ilaria Piccinini 563 39 7 18:22.42 9:11/M 5 17:36.39 8:48/M 3:29.48 35:34.08 35:58.81 0:24.73
8 108 Arden Robertson 582 39 11 18:31.82 9:16/M 8 17:59.76 9:00/M 4:02.25 36:16.99 36:31.58 0:14.59
9 114 Leslie Angel 305 38 12 18:59.89 9:30/M 9 18:12.04 9:06/M 4:42.60 36:32.38 37:11.93 0:39.55
10 128 Jenny Strader 627 38 9 18:24.50 9:12/M 12 19:33.03 9:47/M 5:28.20 37:38.24 37:57.53 0:19.29
11 133 Amanda Herald 452 36 13 19:29.50 9:45/M 11 19:28.70 9:44/M 6:28.87 38:25.16 38:58.20 0:33.04
12 134 Gyamfua Gyamerah 443 37 16 20:16.90 10:08/M 10 18:46.92 9:23/M 6:34.49 38:08.76 39:03.82 0:55.06
13 147 Abigail Creigh 658 37 8 18:22.76 9:11/M 17 21:50.00 10:55/M 7:43.43 40:07.34 40:12.76 0:05.42
14 150 Maggie Saal 591 38 14 20:03.05 10:02/M 13 20:16.87 10:08/M 7:50.59 39:51.09 40:19.92 0:28.83
15 157 Rebecca Rinehart 579 38 17 20:32.86 10:16/M 15 20:43.45 10:22/M 8:46.98 41:08.25 41:16.31 0:08.06
16 158 Desirea Tyler 635 37 15 20:09.44 10:05/M 16 21:08.68 10:34/M 8:48.79 41:10.02 41:18.12 0:08.10
17 159 Jaime Becker 321 39 18 20:59.96 10:30/M 14 20:20.74 10:10/M 8:51.37 40:51.22 41:20.70 0:29.48
18 201 Brooke Newsom 543 36 19 21:48.96 10:54/M 18 23:10.76 11:35/M 12:30.39 44:36.32 44:59.72 0:23.40
19 208 Sarah Shively 605 38 20 22:15.88 11:08/M 19 23:49.82 11:55/M 13:36.37 45:47.92 46:05.70 0:17.78
20 209 Alicia Wilkins 649 35 21 22:15.89 11:08/M 20 23:49.87 11:55/M 13:36.43 45:47.31 46:05.76 0:18.45
21 218 Reena McKee 519 39 22 23:01.86 11:31/M 21 24:08.39 12:04/M 14:40.92 46:47.72 47:10.25 0:22.53
22 232 Brandy Baker 314 39 24 24:41.91 12:21/M 22 24:45.70 12:23/M 16:58.28 49:05.24 49:27.61 0:22.37
23 235 Lesley Doepner 403 36 25 24:56.81 12:28/M 23 24:58.33 12:29/M 17:25.81 49:31.66 49:55.14 0:23.48
24 239 Michelle McCoige 518 37 23 23:41.63 11:51/M 24 26:33.37 13:17/M 17:45.67 50:07.39 50:15.00 0:07.61
25 249 Kimberly Amick 663 36 26 25:19.59 12:40/M 27 27:13.40 13:37/M 20:03.66 51:58.56 52:32.99 0:34.43
26 252 Lakishia Byrd 356 36 28 27:01.92 13:31/M 25 26:45.20 13:23/M 21:17.79 52:46.28 53:47.12 1:00.84
27 253 Tonia Smith 619 38 27 26:31.62 13:16/M 28 27:15.60 13:38/M 21:17.89 53:41.50 53:47.22 0:05.72
28 259 Genae Howard 466 37 30 28:09.37 14:05/M 26 26:48.99 13:24/M 22:29.03 53:52.59 54:58.36 1:05.77
29 262 Lauren Hiffernan 456 36 29 28:03.76 14:02/M 29 28:45.21 14:23/M 24:19.64 56:03.09 56:48.97 0:45.88
30 288 Nicole Jennings 474 35 31 35:37.17 17:49/M 30 35:01.44 17:31/M 38:09.28 1:10:01.82 1:10:38.61 0:36.79
DQ DQ Sarah Stroup 628 38 2 16:31.25 8:16/M DQ 10:36.69 5:18/M   27:04.45 27:07.94 0:03.49
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 59 Jenniffer Jordan 660 40 3 17:04.80 8:32/M 1 15:37.66 7:49/M   32:35.17 32:42.46 0:07.29
2 63 Amy Jo Sites 610 41 1 16:42.10 8:21/M 2 16:30.57 8:15/M 0:30.21 32:47.71 33:12.67 0:24.96
3 80 Tammy King 487 44 2 16:49.19 8:25/M 3 17:33.93 8:47/M 1:40.66 34:20.41 34:23.12 0:02.71
4 102 Meikka Bilos 326 43 6 18:22.40 9:11/M 4 17:37.08 8:49/M 3:17.02 35:40.37 35:59.48 0:19.11
5 104 Kelly Barnes 317 43 4 17:41.32 8:51/M 6 18:20.58 9:10/M 3:19.44 35:54.42 36:01.90 0:07.48
6 111 Amanda Dennis 399 41 7 18:53.57 9:27/M 5 18:02.41 9:01/M 4:13.52 36:48.21 36:55.98 0:07.77
7 116 Megan Urbahns 636 42 8 18:59.72 9:30/M 7 18:22.43 9:11/M 4:39.69 36:53.83 37:22.15 0:28.32
8 119 Shelly Deck 397 44 5 17:57.13 8:59/M 10 19:42.23 9:51/M 4:56.90 37:33.48 37:39.36 0:05.88
9 127 Cindi Langham 495 42 9 19:31.37 9:46/M 8 18:24.40 9:12/M 5:13.31 37:37.35 37:55.77 0:18.42
10 140 Vicki Heckman 450 41 10 20:02.32 10:01/M 11 19:50.92 9:55/M 7:10.78 39:22.32 39:53.24 0:30.92
11 145 Kristina Dearing 395 43 11 20:22.73 10:11/M 9 19:40.94 9:50/M 7:21.21 39:45.11 40:03.67 0:18.56
12 171 Jennifer Geer 430 42 12 20:31.20 10:16/M 14 21:47.45 10:54/M 9:36.19 42:01.59 42:18.65 0:17.06
13 179 Erin Chapla 365 42 13 21:31.56 10:46/M 12 21:37.50 10:49/M 10:26.60 42:56.71 43:09.06 0:12.35
14 193 Tina Conrad 380 40 14 22:05.92 11:03/M 15 21:58.36 10:59/M 11:21.82 43:43.19 44:04.28 0:21.09
15 197 Kris Scherer 598 44 17 22:46.95 11:23/M 13 21:43.97 10:52/M 11:48.46 44:16.98 44:30.92 0:13.94
16 199 Stephanie Scheumann 599 42 15 22:06.26 11:03/M 17 22:42.03 11:21/M 12:05.83 44:17.53 44:48.29 0:30.76
17 204 Heather Sparks 620 43 16 22:44.67 11:22/M 16 22:27.40 11:14/M 12:29.61 44:56.64 45:12.07 0:15.43
18 216 Tracy Burdine 351 44 18 23:49.37 11:55/M 18 23:15.84 11:38/M 14:22.75 46:26.01 47:05.21 0:39.20
19 222 Sherry Brown 349 42 20 24:07.52 12:04/M 19 23:23.04 11:42/M 14:48.10 47:19.04 47:30.56 0:11.52
20 229 Connie Lubbehusen 506 43 21 24:24.86 12:12/M 20 24:36.03 12:18/M 16:18.43 48:37.38 49:00.89 0:23.51
21 242 Malissa Keane 478 42 19 23:59.40 12:00/M 21 26:54.81 13:27/M 18:11.75 50:29.37 50:54.21 0:24.84
22 272 Latheresa King 486 42 23 29:26.29 14:43/M 22 29:52.00 14:56/M 26:35.83 58:13.17 59:18.29 1:05.12
23 273 Miriam Mortemore 533 43 22 26:59.27 13:30/M 24 32:30.56 16:15/M 26:47.37 59:07.68 59:29.83 0:22.15
24 276 Mindy Rex 576 41 24 31:49.69 15:55/M 23 31:04.08 15:32/M 30:11.31 1:02:18.00 1:02:53.77 0:35.77
25 287 Angela Henn 451 40 25 36:24.74 18:12/M 25 34:13.15 17:07/M 37:55.43 1:09:44.99 1:10:37.89 0:52.90
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 31 Paula Henry 662 46 1 14:57.32 7:29/M 1 13:54.81 6:57/M   28:42.31 28:52.13 0:09.82
2 54 Michelle Mang 683 45 2 16:13.44 8:07/M 2 15:40.78 7:50/M 3:02.09 31:43.56 31:54.22 0:10.66
3 67 Katie Carpenter 360 46 3 16:44.96 8:22/M 3 16:33.45 8:17/M 4:26.28 33:13.16 33:18.41 0:05.25
4 79 Karen Louis 503 47 4 17:12.43 8:36/M 4 17:04.96 8:32/M 5:25.26 33:52.57 34:17.39 0:24.82
5 110 Tina Baughman 319 47 5 18:49.27 9:25/M 5 18:00.56 9:00/M 7:57.70 36:25.81 36:49.83 0:24.02
6 131 Susan Morgan 529 47 6 19:28.45 9:44/M 6 19:20.06 9:40/M 9:56.38 38:34.27 38:48.51 0:14.24
7 137 Buffy Thomas 631 46 7 19:59.55 10:00/M 7 19:24.73 9:42/M 10:32.15 39:09.04 39:24.28 0:15.24
8 139 Marcia Schaefer 596 45 9 20:14.65 10:07/M 8 19:36.46 9:48/M 10:58.98 39:11.34 39:51.11 0:39.77
9 146 Barb Honekamp 464 48 8 20:02.11 10:01/M 9 20:01.87 10:01/M 11:11.85 39:39.64 40:03.98 0:24.34
10 172 Debby Rowan 588 49 14 21:43.03 10:52/M 10 20:42.90 10:21/M 13:33.80 42:04.08 42:25.93 0:21.85
11 175 Connie Bealer 320 45 11 21:23.98 10:42/M 11 21:18.67 10:39/M 13:50.52 42:28.83 42:42.65 0:13.82
12 177 Shellie Love 504 47 10 21:07.88 10:34/M 13 21:50.23 10:55/M 14:05.98 42:19.23 42:58.11 0:38.88
13 186 Janeen Gerke 432 49 15 21:57.46 10:59/M 12 21:28.22 10:44/M 14:33.55 43:01.31 43:25.68 0:24.37
14 189 Tracy Smallwood 615 48 12 21:25.30 10:43/M 15 22:31.90 11:16/M 15:05.07 43:37.30 43:57.20 0:19.90
15 190 Cheryl Shaw 604 47 13 21:25.48 10:43/M 16 22:32.03 11:16/M 15:05.38 43:38.03 43:57.51 0:19.48
16 194 Kim Martin 517 48 17 22:02.41 11:01/M 14 22:06.29 11:03/M 15:16.57 44:02.01 44:08.70 0:06.69
17 231 Vicki Cale 357 49 18 24:08.80 12:04/M 17 24:53.20 12:27/M 20:09.87 48:29.82 49:02.00 0:32.18
18 241 Theresa Crowel 386 49 19 24:34.75 12:17/M 18 25:52.46 12:56/M 21:35.08 50:07.07 50:27.21 0:20.14
19 243 Maria Juanita Guerrero 442 46 20 25:08.90 12:34/M 19 26:06.46 13:03/M 22:23.23 50:50.42 51:15.36 0:24.94
20 260 Kimberly Noga 679 49 21 27:42.32 13:51/M 20 28:16.83 14:08/M 27:07.02 55:25.82 55:59.15 0:33.33
21 266 Dawn Martin 516 49 23 29:29.89 14:45/M 21 28:28.28 14:14/M 29:06.04 57:11.16 57:58.17 0:47.01
22 270 Kimmi Smith 616 48 22 29:08.09 14:34/M 22 29:50.80 14:55/M 30:06.76 58:00.72 58:58.89 0:58.17
23 283 Stacie Holley 462 46 24 34:14.69 17:07/M 23 34:37.72 17:19/M 40:00.28 1:08:16.44 1:08:52.41 0:35.97
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 37 Ellen Osborn 550 52 1 14:57.71 7:29/M 1 14:44.78 7:22/M   29:38.02 29:42.49 0:04.47
2 65 Laurie Whisler 646 51 2 16:56.93 8:28/M 2 16:19.46 8:10/M 3:33.90 32:55.05 33:16.39 0:21.34
3 81 Cathy Pusey 567 51 5 17:38.87 8:49/M 3 16:46.55 8:23/M 4:42.93 34:17.82 34:25.42 0:07.60
4 92 Mae Miller 526 50 4 17:32.31 8:46/M 4 17:52.43 8:56/M 5:42.25 35:17.73 35:24.74 0:07.01
5 107 Connie Gordon 436 53 3 17:24.00 8:42/M 5 18:44.62 9:22/M 6:26.13 36:01.10 36:08.62 0:07.52
6 135 Debbie Seigel 602 50 6 19:48.00 9:54/M 6 19:20.94 9:40/M 9:26.45 38:50.18 39:08.94 0:18.76
7 148 Sherrie Konkle 491 53 7 20:00.23 10:00/M 7 20:13.75 10:07/M 10:31.49 40:02.11 40:13.98 0:11.87
8 160 Julie Hacker 444 51 8 20:07.35 10:04/M 8 21:20.25 10:40/M 11:45.11 41:16.91 41:27.60 0:10.69
9 167 Belinda Clancy 371 52 9 20:39.79 10:20/M 9 21:29.93 10:45/M 12:27.23 41:48.59 42:09.72 0:21.13
10 196 Liz Fuze 423 51 12 22:47.28 11:24/M 10 21:43.63 10:52/M 14:48.42 44:16.80 44:30.91 0:14.11
11 198 Esma Decaro 396 51 10 21:56.04 10:58/M 11 22:47.25 11:24/M 15:00.80 44:14.74 44:43.29 0:28.55
12 207 Beverly Lubs 507 51 11 22:36.21 11:18/M 12 22:56.94 11:28/M 15:50.66 45:07.79 45:33.15 0:25.36
13 223 Debbie Bailey 313 53 13 23:03.20 11:32/M 15 24:42.21 12:21/M 18:02.92 47:38.67 47:45.41 0:06.74
14 224 Tricia Simms 609 50 15 24:11.02 12:06/M 13 23:55.94 11:58/M 18:24.47 47:23.13 48:06.96 0:43.83
15 230 Tammi Daugherty 393 51 14 24:09.03 12:05/M 16 24:52.76 12:26/M 19:19.30 48:29.26 49:01.79 0:32.53
16 234 Donna Tratnyek 632 50 16 24:20.78 12:10/M 17 25:29.60 12:45/M 20:07.89 49:17.16 49:50.38 0:33.22
17 236 Cathy Busse 353 53 17 25:15.52 12:38/M 14 24:41.15 12:21/M 20:14.18 49:30.97 49:56.67 0:25.70
18 248 Kym Crandell 384 51 18 25:19.33 12:40/M 18 27:13.48 13:37/M 22:50.32 51:58.17 52:32.81 0:34.64
19 265 Linda Cybulski 391 52 21 29:30.23 14:45/M 19 28:27.27 14:14/M 28:15.01 57:10.44 57:57.50 0:47.06
20 271 Jill Morgan Bollenbacher 530 51 20 29:18.33 14:39/M 20 29:50.28 14:55/M 29:26.12 58:33.30 59:08.61 0:35.31
21 285 Jill Struckholz 629 52 22 36:24.57 18:12/M 22 34:12.71 17:06/M 40:54.79 1:09:43.98 1:10:37.28 0:53.30
22 286 Tina Gibson 434 50 23 36:24.89 18:12/M 21 34:12.54 17:06/M 40:54.94 1:09:44.88 1:10:37.43 0:52.55
DQ DQ Karen Hill 458 54 19 27:38.88 13:49/M DQ 9:16.65 4:38/M 7:13.04 36:14.11 36:55.53 0:41.42
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 49 Sheryle Braaten 340 56 1 15:33.42 7:47/M 1 15:50.46 7:55/M   31:13.69 31:23.88 0:10.19
2 66 Deanna Petcoff 555 55 2 16:45.21 8:23/M 2 16:32.17 8:16/M 1:53.50 33:12.64 33:17.38 0:04.74
3 122 Dorthea Ruhl 590 56 3 19:18.49 9:39/M 3 18:24.14 9:12/M 6:18.75 37:06.87 37:42.63 0:35.76
4 136 Linda Wilson 651 57 4 19:47.83 9:54/M 4 19:32.86 9:46/M 7:56.81 39:11.57 39:20.69 0:09.12
5 192 Christy Gripp 441 59 5 21:57.61 10:59/M 5 22:03.05 11:02/M 12:36.78 43:37.62 44:00.66 0:23.04
6 211 Melinda Kinder 485 55 6 22:11.67 11:06/M 6 24:03.30 12:02/M 14:51.09 46:03.74 46:14.97 0:11.23
7 245 Sue Okleshen 548 57 7 26:18.35 13:09/M 7 25:24.96 12:42/M 20:19.43 50:54.34 51:43.31 0:48.97
8 264 Lynn Pinkerton 564 58 10 28:23.98 14:12/M 8 28:57.94 14:29/M 25:58.04 56:19.92 57:21.92 1:02.00
9 269 Benita Browning 350 58 9 28:19.52 14:10/M 9 29:59.63 15:00/M 26:55.27 58:01.11 58:19.15 0:18.04
10 279 Tammi Kelpin 481 55 11 33:38.37 16:49/M 10 33:46.48 16:53/M 36:00.97 1:06:31.21 1:07:24.85 0:53.64
11 282 Lisa Ramirez 571 56 12 34:00.00 17:00/M 11 34:11.39 17:06/M 36:47.51 1:06:54.86 1:08:11.39 1:16.53
12 284 Betty Greider 438 55 13 34:44.02 17:22/M 12 34:27.98 17:14/M 37:48.12 1:08:31.90 1:09:12.00 0:40.10
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 68 Cynthia Cornwell 667 61 1 16:40.22 8:20/M 2 16:41.26 8:21/M   33:12.95 33:21.48 0:08.53
2 73 Sharon Hoffman 461 61 2 17:11.47 8:36/M 1 16:36.39 8:18/M 0:26.38 33:21.27 33:47.86 0:26.59
3 84 Susan Berghoff 325 63 3 17:18.16 8:39/M 3 17:34.64 8:47/M 1:31.32 34:40.53 34:52.80 0:12.27
4 124 Malissa Cockman 375 61 4 19:05.26 9:33/M 4 18:40.86 9:20/M 4:24.64 37:13.01 37:46.12 0:33.11
5 153 Kathy Rowe 589 66 5 20:02.84 10:01/M 5 20:31.58 10:16/M 7:12.94 40:15.24 40:34.42 0:19.18
6 214 Barbie Scrogham 601 69 6 22:53.14 11:27/M 6 23:45.68 11:53/M 13:17.34 46:32.10 46:38.82 0:06.72
7 225 Joni Wyatt 654 62 7 24:17.05 12:09/M 7 23:53.87 11:57/M 14:49.44 47:48.13 48:10.92 0:22.79
8 237 Sherry Nidlinger 545 65 8 24:56.56 12:28/M 8 25:03.52 12:32/M 16:38.60 49:36.34 50:00.08 0:23.74
9 246 Mary Osbun 551 64 9 25:12.98 12:36/M 9 26:37.91 13:19/M 18:29.41 51:27.62 51:50.89 0:23.27
10 255 Julie Sadler 592 64 11 27:30.66 13:45/M 10 26:46.52 13:23/M 20:55.70 53:14.36 54:17.18 1:02.82
11 258 Linda Alberding 302 60 10 27:19.98 13:40/M 11 27:35.67 13:48/M 21:34.17 54:36.88 54:55.65 0:18.77
12 278 Linda Colglazier 376 68 13 33:03.27 16:32/M 12 32:36.23 16:18/M 32:18.02 1:04:30.62 1:05:39.50 1:08.88
 
Top

Female 70 to 84

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 176 Betty Nelson 539 70 1 20:46.78 10:23/M 1 22:05.53 11:03/M   42:47.38 42:52.31 0:04.93
2 195 Patricia Lehman 499 70 2 22:19.80 11:10/M 2 22:09.89 11:05/M 1:37.38 44:04.06 44:29.69 0:25.63
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 1 Elias Rojas 586 29 1 10:29.69 5:15/M 1 10:26.49 5:13/M   20:54.31 20:56.18 0:01.87
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 18 Ryan Busse 354 16 1 13:00.84 6:30/M 2 14:17.24 7:09/M   27:15.53 27:18.08 0:02.55
2 26 Steven Bright 344 14 2 14:40.23 7:20/M 1 13:38.28 6:49/M 1:00.43 28:07.11 28:18.51 0:11.40
3 48 Chad Drudge 664 14 3 15:49.96 7:55/M 3 15:28.86 7:44/M 4:00.74 30:58.11 31:18.82 0:20.71
4 118 Owen Newsom 544 12 4 18:26.06 9:13/M 4 19:03.52 9:32/M 10:11.50 37:06.67 37:29.58 0:22.91
5 200 Brenner Newsom 542 9 5 21:48.75 10:54/M 5 23:08.81 11:34/M 17:39.48 44:33.59 44:57.56 0:23.97
6 275 Kellen Jennings 473 13 6 27:30.39 13:45/M 6 34:45.36 17:23/M 34:57.67 1:02:05.29 1:02:15.75 0:10.46
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 2 Matthew Helm 672 29 1 10:46.19 5:23/M 1 11:16.98 5:38/M   22:01.18 22:03.17 0:01.99
2 5 Dustin Moore 528 22 2 11:40.78 5:50/M 3 12:00.66 6:00/M 1:38.27 23:39.70 23:41.44 0:01.74
3 6 Austin Kilmer 483 26 3 12:03.69 6:02/M 2 11:55.47 5:58/M 1:55.99 23:56.36 23:59.16 0:02.80
4 9 Dave Boyer 338 28 4 12:42.23 6:21/M 5 13:06.23 6:33/M 3:45.29 25:46.39 25:48.46 0:02.07
5 16 Adam Dyer 406 28 6 14:10.66 7:05/M 4 13:04.68 6:32/M 5:12.17 27:07.38 27:15.34 0:07.96
6 23 Dalton Atchison 312 21 5 13:49.25 6:55/M 6 13:49.83 6:55/M 5:35.91 27:35.59 27:39.08 0:03.49
7 32 Nathan Culp 388 28 7 14:33.67 7:17/M 7 14:24.98 7:12/M 6:55.48 28:47.31 28:58.65 0:11.34
8 40 Cameron Boger 331 26 9 15:06.87 7:33/M 8 15:13.57 7:37/M 8:17.27 30:09.55 30:20.44 0:10.89
9 44 Jeffrey Harter 446 25 8 15:06.63 7:33/M 9 15:37.30 7:49/M 8:40.76 30:33.54 30:43.93 0:10.39
10 87 Derek Miller 525 20 10 17:05.98 8:33/M 10 18:05.06 9:03/M 13:07.87 35:07.93 35:11.04 0:03.11
11 149 Thomas Degitz 398 26 11 20:19.30 10:10/M 11 19:56.13 9:58/M 18:12.26 40:05.31 40:15.43 0:10.12
12 250 Wyatt Morgan 669 20 12 25:06.50 12:33/M 12 27:37.07 13:49/M 30:40.40 52:28.43 52:43.57 0:15.14
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 11 Jake Fitzmaurice 415 34 1 12:54.10 6:27/M 2 13:27.69 6:44/M   26:17.28 26:21.79 0:04.51
2 12 Ryan Jackson 470 32 2 13:08.32 6:34/M 3 13:32.46 6:46/M 0:18.99 26:36.30 26:40.78 0:04.48
3 15 Joe Perkins 554 33 4 14:11.16 7:06/M 1 13:00.74 6:30/M 0:50.11 25:56.29 27:11.90 1:15.61
4 20 Mark Doepner 404 33 3 13:51.46 6:56/M 4 13:34.22 6:47/M 1:03.89 27:22.50 27:25.68 0:03.18
5 33 Justin Burnham 352 30 5 14:34.07 7:17/M 5 14:28.30 7:14/M 2:40.58 28:52.44 29:02.37 0:09.93
6 77 Justin Bartlett 674 31 6 16:51.91 8:26/M 7 17:13.09 8:37/M 7:43.21 33:53.35 34:05.00 0:11.65
7 86 Doug Morris 532 33 7 18:11.56 9:06/M 6 16:57.56 8:29/M 8:47.33 33:49.14 35:09.12 1:19.98
8 123 Dustin Ringger 580 32 9 19:23.78 9:42/M 8 18:19.63 9:10/M 11:21.62 37:30.42 37:43.41 0:12.99
9 142 Baldemar Silva 608 30 8 19:21.26 9:41/M 10 20:33.62 10:17/M 13:33.09 39:51.10 39:54.88 0:03.78
10 144 Paul Gagnon 426 32 10 19:30.14 9:45/M 9 20:29.38 10:15/M 13:37.73 39:22.48 39:59.52 0:37.04
11 182 Scott Fuleki 422 32 11 22:03.81 11:02/M 11 21:11.96 10:36/M 16:53.98 42:35.81 43:15.77 0:39.96
12 256 Anthony Bright 342 34 12 26:12.16 13:06/M 12 28:30.58 14:15/M 28:20.95 54:29.96 54:42.74 0:12.78
13 289 Mike Deal 394 30 13 35:20.09 17:40/M 13 36:55.84 18:28/M 45:54.14 1:11:26.35 1:12:15.93 0:49.58
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 3 Josh Maple 514 39 1 11:34.10 5:47/M 1 11:38.23 5:49/M   23:10.35 23:12.33 0:01.98
2 4 Robert Martin 670 36 2 11:38.41 5:49/M 2 11:51.84 5:56/M 0:17.92 23:27.94 23:30.25 0:02.31
3 7 Benjamin Steele 623 38 3 11:40.98 5:50/M 3 12:25.14 6:13/M 0:53.79 24:04.26 24:06.12 0:01.86
4 13 Greg Veerkamp 639 36 4 13:17.54 6:39/M 4 13:27.84 6:44/M 3:33.05 26:41.98 26:45.38 0:03.40
5 34 Nicola Perego 678 39 5 14:36.43 7:18/M 5 14:36.63 7:18/M 6:00.73 28:47.97 29:13.06 0:25.09
6 39 Matthew Herald 453 37 6 14:43.66 7:22/M 6 15:25.08 7:43/M 6:56.41 30:04.53 30:08.74 0:04.21
7 56 Chad Nesser 541 37 7 15:48.55 7:54/M 7 16:18.04 8:09/M 8:54.26 32:01.82 32:06.59 0:04.77
8 69 Zach Washler 644 36 8 16:56.08 8:28/M 8 16:32.88 8:16/M 10:16.63 33:14.87 33:28.96 0:14.09
9 106 Ryan Feeback 412 38 9 17:40.24 8:50/M 9 18:25.94 9:13/M 12:53.85 36:01.04 36:06.18 0:05.14
10 121 Jeremy Pfister 561 38 10 19:05.66 9:33/M 10 18:36.56 9:18/M 14:29.89 37:19.17 37:42.22 0:23.05
11 233 Christopher Brown 347 38 11 25:03.96 12:32/M 11 24:44.40 12:22/M 26:36.03 49:10.15 49:48.36 0:38.21
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 22 David Broerman 346 43 1 13:34.38 6:47/M 1 14:03.10 7:02/M   27:34.48 27:37.48 0:03.00
2 30 Chris Lilly 501 42 2 14:24.46 7:12/M 2 14:08.48 7:04/M 0:55.46 28:28.35 28:32.94 0:04.59
3 41 Todd Poinsett 566 44 3 15:26.32 7:43/M 3 15:00.12 7:30/M 2:48.96 30:04.84 30:26.44 0:21.60
4 55 Michael Cardelli 359 44 4 16:30.65 8:15/M 4 15:30.73 7:45/M 4:23.90 31:32.68 32:01.38 0:28.70
5 75 Ryan Rochester 583 40 5 17:02.58 8:31/M 5 16:48.37 8:24/M 6:13.47 33:20.85 33:50.95 0:30.10
6 103 Tiziano Briozzo 345 41 6 18:22.19 9:11/M 6 17:38.83 8:49/M 8:23.54 35:35.77 36:01.02 0:25.25
7 164 Brent Firestone 673 41 7 20:14.60 10:07/M 9 21:44.10 10:52/M 14:21.22 41:36.62 41:58.70 0:22.08
8 183 Kevin Sierks 607 43 8 21:58.08 10:59/M 7 21:23.76 10:42/M 15:44.36 43:06.48 43:21.84 0:15.36
9 185 Samuel Keirns 480 40 9 21:58.43 10:59/M 8 21:23.89 10:42/M 15:44.84 43:04.24 43:22.32 0:18.08
10 221 Todd Gibson 435 44 10 24:01.35 12:01/M 10 23:18.49 11:39/M 19:42.36 46:26.55 47:19.84 0:53.29
11 254 William Clark 372 42 11 26:39.10 13:20/M 11 27:25.00 13:43/M 26:26.62 52:58.86 54:04.10 1:05.24
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 8 Clark Reed 573 49 1 12:12.62 6:06/M 1 12:22.36 6:11/M   24:32.25 24:34.98 0:02.73
2 10 Noel Shafer 603 48 2 12:47.91 6:24/M 2 13:16.06 6:38/M 1:28.99 26:01.39 26:03.97 0:02.58
3 14 Eugene Yoder 656 49 3 13:20.61 6:40/M 4 13:39.70 6:50/M 2:25.33 26:58.04 27:00.31 0:02.27
4 24 Mark Witmer 653 49 5 14:04.11 7:02/M 3 13:39.69 6:50/M 3:08.82 27:39.33 27:43.80 0:04.47
5 27 Tony Galassini 428 45 4 13:52.64 6:56/M 5 14:26.30 7:13/M 3:43.96 28:15.85 28:18.94 0:03.09
6 36 Brian Blazer Blazer 329 49 6 14:45.26 7:23/M 6 14:50.28 7:25/M 5:00.56 29:27.08 29:35.54 0:08.46
7 42 Bradford Ziebell 657 48 7 15:44.44 7:52/M 7 14:56.12 7:28/M 6:05.58 30:31.41 30:40.56 0:09.15
8 50 Chad Vannatta 675 46 8 16:13.16 8:07/M 8 15:30.76 7:45/M 7:08.94 31:32.44 31:43.92 0:11.48
9 98 Pete Smith 618 48 9 17:35.53 8:48/M 10 18:15.05 9:08/M 11:15.60 35:28.58 35:50.58 0:22.00
10 105 Doug Camp 358 45 11 18:43.90 9:22/M 9 17:18.40 8:39/M 11:27.32 35:41.76 36:02.30 0:20.54
11 117 Andrew Crowel 385 46 10 18:18.91 9:09/M 12 19:04.56 9:32/M 12:48.49 37:02.33 37:23.47 0:21.14
12 120 Pat Herrick 454 45 14 19:05.82 9:33/M 11 18:36.08 9:18/M 13:06.92 37:18.48 37:41.90 0:23.42
13 130 Vasil Chapla 366 45 12 18:46.83 9:23/M 13 19:52.17 9:56/M 14:04.02 38:26.99 38:39.00 0:12.01
14 154 Joel Wilhelm 647 45 13 18:55.85 9:28/M 15 21:39.97 10:50/M 16:00.84 40:22.61 40:35.82 0:13.21
15 170 Todd Ernsberger 409 48 15 20:39.72 10:20/M 14 21:35.39 10:48/M 17:40.13 41:55.48 42:15.11 0:19.63
16 215 John Arnold 310 46 16 23:47.38 11:54/M 16 23:07.85 11:34/M 22:20.25 46:20.82 46:55.23 0:34.41
17 261 Scott Butler 355 45 19 27:40.78 13:50/M 17 29:06.85 14:33/M 32:12.65 56:02.94 56:47.63 0:44.69
18 263 Eric Petty 558 45 18 27:18.01 13:39/M 18 29:50.93 14:55/M 32:33.96 56:36.37 57:08.94 0:32.57
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 17 Rick Grieze 440 52 1 13:45.67 6:53/M 1 13:30.45 6:45/M   27:10.64 27:16.12 0:05.48
2 52 Greg Hevel 455 53 2 15:53.77 7:57/M 2 15:55.96 7:58/M 4:33.61 31:42.73 31:49.73 0:07.00
3 74 Phil Houk 465 54 3 16:50.30 8:25/M 3 16:58.74 8:29/M 6:32.92 33:39.74 33:49.04 0:09.30
4 126 Marshall Manoloff 512 54 4 19:14.77 9:37/M 4 18:40.76 9:20/M 10:39.41 37:30.92 37:55.53 0:24.61
5 143 Dave Quinones 569 53 5 19:30.38 9:45/M 5 20:26.74 10:13/M 12:41.00 39:42.44 39:57.12 0:14.68
6 247 David Martin 515 51 6 26:34.67 13:17/M 6 25:49.56 12:55/M 25:08.11 52:18.33 52:24.23 0:05.90
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 28 Bill Oliver 549 58 1 14:25.01 7:13/M 2 14:02.17 7:01/M   28:20.87 28:27.18 0:06.31
2 29 Michael Conrad 379 57 2 14:39.74 7:20/M 1 13:51.84 6:56/M 0:04.40 28:21.46 28:31.58 0:10.12
3 35 Pat Beuchel 661 57 3 14:47.30 7:24/M 3 14:36.12 7:18/M 0:56.24 29:14.66 29:23.42 0:08.76
4 43 Mike Slaubaugh 668 55 4 15:33.84 7:47/M 4 15:09.96 7:35/M 2:16.62 30:37.19 30:43.80 0:06.61
5 51 Ed Stange 622 57 5 15:52.44 7:56/M 5 15:51.52 7:56/M 3:16.78 31:39.10 31:43.96 0:04.86
6 62 David Edsall 407 58 7 17:05.54 8:33/M 6 15:58.60 7:59/M 4:36.96 32:44.06 33:04.14 0:20.08
7 72 Larry Arnett 309 56 6 16:40.21 8:20/M 7 17:04.21 8:32/M 5:17.24 33:36.97 33:44.42 0:07.45
8 95 Kevin Brennan 341 56 8 17:32.48 8:46/M 8 18:00.48 9:00/M 7:05.78 35:18.51 35:32.96 0:14.45
9 138 Tadd Boman 335 55 9 20:06.97 10:03/M 9 19:43.72 9:52/M 11:23.51 39:28.18 39:50.69 0:22.51
10 180 Michael Roeger 584 57 10 22:22.08 11:11/M 10 20:47.34 10:24/M 14:42.24 42:28.21 43:09.42 0:41.21
11 251 Steve Perez 553 59 11 25:54.63 12:57/M 11 27:08.97 13:34/M 24:36.42 52:39.86 53:03.60 0:23.74
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 21 Brad Altevogt 303 61 1 13:43.45 6:52/M 1 13:52.98 6:56/M   27:33.56 27:36.43 0:02.87
2 38 Roger Kingsbery 484 66 2 14:48.72 7:24/M 2 15:02.78 7:31/M 2:15.07 29:43.69 29:51.50 0:07.81
3 45 Len Piropato 565 61 3 15:12.17 7:36/M 3 15:37.44 7:49/M 3:13.18 30:46.05 30:49.61 0:03.56
4 93 Stephen Hilker 457 60 4 17:34.06 8:47/M 4 17:51.04 8:56/M 7:48.67 35:18.77 35:25.10 0:06.33
5 112 Mike Clendenen 374 61 5 18:53.28 9:27/M 5 18:03.05 9:02/M 9:19.90 36:48.25 36:56.33 0:08.08
6 191 James Alberding 301 65 6 21:30.24 10:45/M 6 22:28.02 11:14/M 16:21.83 43:39.49 43:58.26 0:18.77
7 212 Mitch Harper 686 60 7 21:51.64 10:56/M 7 24:23.50 12:12/M 18:38.71 45:25.89 46:15.14 0:49.25
8 274 Joe Peters 556 61 8 30:49.68 15:25/M 9 31:25.47 15:43/M 34:38.72 1:01:39.64 1:02:15.15 0:35.51
9 277 Steven Greider 439 67 9 34:12.73 17:06/M 8 30:07.27 15:04/M 36:43.57 1:03:39.93 1:04:20.00 0:40.07
10 290 Timothy Murphy 538 61 10 35:19.73 17:40/M 10 36:56.45 18:28/M 44:39.75 1:11:26.79 1:12:16.18 0:49.39
 
Top

Male 70 to 84

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 174 Dean Cutshall 390 72 1 21:10.59 10:35/M 1 21:17.48 10:39/M   41:50.23 42:28.07 0:37.84
2 213 Karl Dietsch 401 78 2 22:41.66 11:21/M 2 23:51.53 11:56/M 4:05.12 46:22.78 46:33.19 0:10.41
3 244 Bill Harris 445 78 3 24:32.61 12:16/M 3 27:09.55 13:35/M 9:14.09 51:30.04 51:42.16 0:12.12