Pink Ribbon Run 4 Mile

Overall Results

May 14, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

4 Mile

  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 Elias Rojas Syracuse IN 586 29 M 1 Top Fin 1 10:29.69 5:15/M 1 10:26.49 5:13/M 20:54.31 20:56.18 0:01.87
2 Matthew Helm Fort Wayne IN 672 29 M 1 20-29 2 10:46.19 5:23/M 2 11:16.98 5:38/M 22:01.18 22:03.17 0:01.99
3 Josh Maple Fort Wayne IN 514 39 M 1 35-39 3 11:34.10 5:47/M 3 11:38.23 5:49/M 23:10.35 23:12.33 0:01.98
4 Robert Martin Ligonier IN 670 36 M 2 35-39 4 11:38.41 5:49/M 4 11:51.84 5:56/M 23:27.94 23:30.25 0:02.31
5 Dustin Moore Fort Wayne IN 528 22 M 2 20-29 5 11:40.78 5:50/M 6 12:00.66 6:00/M 23:39.70 23:41.44 0:01.74
6 Austin Kilmer Fort Wayne IN 483 26 M 3 20-29 7 12:03.69 6:02/M 5 11:55.47 5:58/M 23:56.36 23:59.16 0:02.80
7 Benjamin Steele Fort Wayne IN 623 38 M 3 35-39 6 11:40.98 5:50/M 8 12:25.14 6:13/M 24:04.26 24:06.12 0:01.86
8 Clark Reed Ligonier IN 573 49 M 1 45-49 8 12:12.62 6:06/M 7 12:22.36 6:11/M 24:32.25 24:34.98 0:02.73
9 Dave Boyer Fort Wayne IN 338 28 M 4 20-29 9 12:42.23 6:21/M 11 13:06.23 6:33/M 25:46.39 25:48.46 0:02.07
10 Noel Shafer Peru IN 603 48 M 2 45-49 10 12:47.91 6:24/M 12 13:16.06 6:38/M 26:01.39 26:03.97 0:02.58
11 Jake Fitzmaurice Columbia City IN 415 34 M 1 30-34 11 12:54.10 6:27/M 13 13:27.69 6:44/M 26:17.28 26:21.79 0:04.51
12 Ryan Jackson Huntington IN 470 32 M 2 30-34 13 13:08.32 6:34/M 16 13:32.46 6:46/M 26:36.30 26:40.78 0:04.48
13 Greg Veerkamp Fort Wayne IN 639 36 M 4 35-39 14 13:17.54 6:39/M 14 13:27.84 6:44/M 26:41.98 26:45.38 0:03.40
14 Eugene Yoder Cromwell IN 656 49 M 3 45-49 15 13:20.61 6:40/M 20 13:39.70 6:50/M 26:58.04 27:00.31 0:02.27
15 Joe Perkins Fort Wayne IN 554 33 M 3 30-34 26 14:11.16 7:06/M 9 13:00.74 6:30/M 25:56.29 27:11.90 1:15.61
16 Adam Dyer Fort Wayne IN 406 28 M 5 20-29 25 14:10.66 7:05/M 10 13:04.68 6:32/M 27:07.38 27:15.34 0:07.96
17 Rick Grieze Fort Wayne IN 440 52 M 1 50-54 19 13:45.67 6:53/M 15 13:30.45 6:45/M 27:10.64 27:16.12 0:05.48
18 Ryan Busse Fort Wayne IN 354 16 M 1 1-19 12 13:00.84 6:30/M 30 14:17.24 7:09/M 27:15.53 27:18.08 0:02.55
19 Denise Conrad Decatur IN 378 54 F 1 Top Fin 16 13:29.74 6:45/M 21 13:49.76 6:55/M 27:17.13 27:19.50 0:02.37
20 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 404 33 M 4 30-34 21 13:51.46 6:56/M 17 13:34.22 6:47/M 27:22.50 27:25.68 0:03.18
21 Brad Altevogt Fort Wayne IN 303 61 M 1 60-69 18 13:43.45 6:52/M 24 13:52.98 6:56/M 27:33.56 27:36.43 0:02.87
22 David Broerman Fort Wayne IN 346 43 M 1 40-44 17 13:34.38 6:47/M 27 14:03.10 7:02/M 27:34.48 27:37.48 0:03.00
23 Dalton Atchison Fort Wayne IN 312 21 M 6 20-29 20 13:49.25 6:55/M 22 13:49.83 6:55/M 27:35.59 27:39.08 0:03.49
24 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 653 49 M 4 45-49 24 14:04.11 7:02/M 19 13:39.69 6:50/M 27:39.33 27:43.80 0:04.47
25 Nikki Phillips Fort Wayne IN 562 30 F 1 30-34 23 14:01.61 7:01/M 29 14:10.80 7:05/M 28:09.31 28:12.41 0:03.10
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
26 Steven Bright Fort Wayne IN 344 14 M 2 1-19 33 14:40.23 7:20/M 18 13:38.28 6:49/M 28:07.11 28:18.51 0:11.40
27 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 428 45 M 5 45-49 22 13:52.64 6:56/M 32 14:26.30 7:13/M 28:15.85 28:18.94 0:03.09
28 Bill Oliver Fort Wayne IN 549 58 M 1 55-59 28 14:25.01 7:13/M 26 14:02.17 7:01/M 28:20.87 28:27.18 0:06.31
29 Michael Conrad Decatur IN 379 57 M 2 55-59 32 14:39.74 7:20/M 23 13:51.84 6:56/M 28:21.46 28:31.58 0:10.12
30 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 501 42 M 2 40-44 27 14:24.46 7:12/M 28 14:08.48 7:04/M 28:28.35 28:32.94 0:04.59
31 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 662 46 F 1 45-49 39 14:57.32 7:29/M 25 13:54.81 6:57/M 28:42.31 28:52.13 0:09.82
32 Nathan Culp Fort Wayne IN 388 28 M 7 20-29 29 14:33.67 7:17/M 31 14:24.98 7:12/M 28:47.31 28:58.65 0:11.34
33 Justin Burnham Fort Wayne IN 352 30 M 5 30-34 30 14:34.07 7:17/M 33 14:28.30 7:14/M 28:52.44 29:02.37 0:09.93
34 Nicola Perego Fort Wayne IN 678 39 M 5 35-39 31 14:36.43 7:18/M 35 14:36.63 7:18/M 28:47.97 29:13.06 0:25.09
35 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 661 57 M 3 55-59 36 14:47.30 7:24/M 34 14:36.12 7:18/M 29:14.66 29:23.42 0:08.76
36 Brian Blazer Blazer Fort Wayne IN 329 49 M 6 45-49 35 14:45.26 7:23/M 37 14:50.28 7:25/M 29:27.08 29:35.54 0:08.46
37 Ellen Osborn Fort Wayne IN 550 52 F 1 50-54 40 14:57.71 7:29/M 36 14:44.78 7:22/M 29:38.02 29:42.49 0:04.47
38 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 484 66 M 2 60-69 37 14:48.72 7:24/M 40 15:02.78 7:31/M 29:43.69 29:51.50 0:07.81
39 Matthew Herald Fort Wayne IN 453 37 M 6 35-39 34 14:43.66 7:22/M 43 15:25.08 7:43/M 30:04.53 30:08.74 0:04.21
40 Cameron Boger Fort Wayne IN 331 26 M 8 20-29 42 15:06.87 7:33/M 42 15:13.57 7:37/M 30:09.55 30:20.44 0:10.89
41 Todd Poinsett Yoder IN 566 44 M 3 40-44 44 15:26.32 7:43/M 39 15:00.12 7:30/M 30:04.84 30:26.44 0:21.60
42 Bradford Ziebell Fort Wayne IN 657 48 M 7 45-49 50 15:44.44 7:52/M 38 14:56.12 7:28/M 30:31.41 30:40.56 0:09.15
43 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 668 55 M 4 55-59 46 15:33.84 7:47/M 41 15:09.96 7:35/M 30:37.19 30:43.80 0:06.61
44 Jeffrey Harter Fort Wayne IN 446 25 M 9 20-29 41 15:06.63 7:33/M 48 15:37.30 7:49/M 30:33.54 30:43.93 0:10.39
45 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 565 61 M 3 60-69 43 15:12.17 7:36/M 49 15:37.44 7:49/M 30:46.05 30:49.61 0:03.56
46 Jamie Zeigler Fort Wayne IN 666 15 F 1 1-19 38 14:54.49 7:27/M 58 16:00.73 8:00/M 30:46.90 30:55.22 0:08.32
47 Kimberly Van Naarden Fort Wayne IN 637 32 F 2 30-34 47 15:38.63 7:49/M 45 15:29.83 7:45/M 31:04.05 31:08.46 0:04.41
48 Chad Drudge Leo IN 664 14 M 3 1-19 52 15:49.96 7:55/M 44 15:28.86 7:44/M 30:58.11 31:18.82 0:20.71
49 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 340 56 F 1 55-59 45 15:33.42 7:47/M 54 15:50.46 7:55/M 31:13.69 31:23.88 0:10.19
50 Chad Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 675 46 M 8 45-49 56 16:13.16 8:07/M 47 15:30.76 7:45/M 31:32.44 31:43.92 0:11.48
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
51 Ed Stange Fort Wayne IN 622 57 M 5 55-59 53 15:52.44 7:56/M 55 15:51.52 7:56/M 31:39.10 31:43.96 0:04.86
52 Greg Hevel Fort Wayne IN 455 53 M 2 50-54 54 15:53.77 7:57/M 56 15:55.96 7:58/M 31:42.73 31:49.73 0:07.00
53 Michelle Mang Fort Wayne IN 683 45 F 2 45-49 57 16:13.44 8:07/M 53 15:40.78 7:50/M 31:43.56 31:54.22 0:10.66
54 Ashley Anglin Fort Wayne IN 306 32 F 3 30-34 58 16:13.50 8:07/M 52 15:40.72 7:50/M 31:43.09 31:54.22 0:11.13
55 Michael Cardelli Fort Wayne IN 359 44 M 4 40-44 59 16:30.65 8:15/M 46 15:30.73 7:45/M 31:32.68 32:01.38 0:28.70
56 Chad Nesser Fort Wayne IN 541 37 M 7 35-39 51 15:48.55 7:54/M 62 16:18.04 8:09/M 32:01.82 32:06.59 0:04.77
57 Danielle Meyer New Haven IN 521 24 F 1 20-29 55 16:12.31 8:06/M 59 16:01.61 8:01/M 32:06.94 32:13.92 0:06.98
58 Carmen Tse Fort Wayne IN 633 38 F 1 35-39 49 15:43.06 7:52/M 73 16:46.27 8:23/M 32:25.32 32:29.33 0:04.01
59 Jenniffer Jordan Fort Wayne IN 660 40 F 1 40-44 76 17:04.80 8:32/M 50 15:37.66 7:49/M 32:35.17 32:42.46 0:07.29
60 Alexis Sierks Fort Wayne IN 606 32 F 4 30-34 74 17:02.28 8:31/M 51 15:40.38 7:50/M 32:27.99 32:42.66 0:14.67
61 Mckenzie Bright Fort Wayne IN 343 11 F 2 1-19 48 15:39.69 7:50/M 88 17:21.23 8:41/M 32:49.82 33:00.92 0:11.10
62 David Edsall Fort Wayne IN 407 58 M 6 55-59 77 17:05.54 8:33/M 57 15:58.60 7:59/M 32:44.06 33:04.14 0:20.08
63 Amy Jo Sites Fort Wayne IN 610 41 F 2 40-44 64 16:42.10 8:21/M 65 16:30.57 8:15/M 32:47.71 33:12.67 0:24.96
64 Robin E Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 363 35 F 2 35-39 61 16:31.96 8:16/M 72 16:44.16 8:22/M 33:10.67 33:16.12 0:05.45
65 Laurie Whisler Fort Wayne IN 646 51 F 2 50-54 72 16:56.93 8:28/M 63 16:19.46 8:10/M 32:55.05 33:16.39 0:21.34
66 Deanna Petcoff Auburn IN 555 55 F 2 55-59 66 16:45.21 8:23/M 67 16:32.17 8:16/M 33:12.64 33:17.38 0:04.74
67 Katie Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 360 46 F 3 45-49 65 16:44.96 8:22/M 69 16:33.45 8:17/M 33:13.16 33:18.41 0:05.25
68 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 667 61 F 1 60-69 63 16:40.22 8:20/M 71 16:41.26 8:21/M 33:12.95 33:21.48 0:08.53
69 Zach Washler Fort Wayne IN 644 36 M 8 35-39 71 16:56.08 8:28/M 68 16:32.88 8:16/M 33:14.87 33:28.96 0:14.09
70 Emily Pfeiffer Fort Wayne IN 560 34 F 5 30-34 86 17:20.69 8:40/M 61 16:11.53 8:06/M 32:22.87 33:32.22 1:09.35
71 Kerrie Hutchison Montpelier 467 31 F 6 30-34 79 17:09.07 8:35/M 64 16:23.73 8:12/M 32:54.03 33:32.80 0:38.77
72 Larry Arnett New Haven IN 309 56 M 7 55-59 62 16:40.21 8:20/M 82 17:04.21 8:32/M 33:36.97 33:44.42 0:07.45
73 Sharon Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 461 61 F 2 60-69 80 17:11.47 8:36/M 70 16:36.39 8:18/M 33:21.27 33:47.86 0:26.59
74 Phil Houk Fort Wayne IN 465 54 M 3 50-54 68 16:50.30 8:25/M 80 16:58.74 8:29/M 33:39.74 33:49.04 0:09.30
75 Ryan Rochester Fort Wayne IN 583 40 M 5 40-44 75 17:02.58 8:31/M 75 16:48.37 8:24/M 33:20.85 33:50.95 0:30.10
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
76 Haylee Carroll West Unity OH 362 21 F 2 20-29 70 16:54.24 8:27/M 84 17:10.72 8:35/M 33:59.89 34:04.96 0:05.07
77 Justin Bartlett Fort Wayne IN 674 31 M 6 30-34 69 16:51.91 8:26/M 85 17:13.09 8:37/M 33:53.35 34:05.00 0:11.65
78 Nicole Richardson Fort Wayne IN 578 24 F 3 20-29 84 17:14.36 8:37/M 81 17:01.35 8:31/M 34:08.26 34:15.71 0:07.45
79 Karen Louis Hoagland IN 503 47 F 4 45-49 81 17:12.43 8:36/M 83 17:04.96 8:32/M 33:52.57 34:17.39 0:24.82
80 Tammy King Fort Wayne IN 487 44 F 3 40-44 67 16:49.19 8:25/M 90 17:33.93 8:47/M 34:20.41 34:23.12 0:02.71
81 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 567 51 F 3 50-54 95 17:38.87 8:49/M 74 16:46.55 8:23/M 34:17.82 34:25.42 0:07.60
82 Jennifer Hollman Spencerville IN 463 30 F 7 30-34 92 17:33.18 8:47/M 78 16:57.24 8:29/M 34:24.88 34:30.42 0:05.54
83 Amanda Munger Fort Wayne IN 536 29 F 4 20-29 73 16:59.69 8:30/M 96 17:44.49 8:52/M 34:40.21 34:44.18 0:03.97
84 Susan Berghoff Ft. Wayne IN 325 63 F 3 60-69 85 17:18.16 8:39/M 91 17:34.64 8:47/M 34:40.53 34:52.80 0:12.27
85 Lisa Falster Fort Wayne IN 676 36 F 3 35-39 89 17:32.06 8:46/M 89 17:29.99 8:45/M 34:54.08 35:02.05 0:07.97
86 Doug Morris Fort Wayne IN 532 33 M 7 30-34 102 18:11.56 9:06/M 79 16:57.56 8:29/M 33:49.14 35:09.12 1:19.98
87 Derek Miller South Whitley IN 525 20 M 10 20-29 78 17:05.98 8:33/M 109 18:05.06 9:03/M 35:07.93 35:11.04 0:03.11
88 Hidi Gaff Fort Wayne IN 424 35 F 4 35-39 82 17:13.48 8:37/M 100 17:58.50 8:59/M 35:09.73 35:11.98 0:02.25
89 Aneka Moore Fort Wayne IN 527 14 F 3 1-19 83 17:13.59 8:37/M 102 17:58.70 8:59/M 35:09.83 35:12.29 0:02.46
90 Erin Petty Fort Wayne IN 559 38 F 5 35-39 111 18:28.43 9:14/M 76 16:48.44 8:24/M 34:44.36 35:16.87 0:32.51
91 Michelle Galassini Fort Wayne IN 427 38 F 6 35-39 87 17:23.90 8:42/M 101 17:58.63 8:59/M 35:13.59 35:22.53 0:08.94
92 Mae Miller Harlan IN 526 50 F 4 50-54 90 17:32.31 8:46/M 99 17:52.43 8:56/M 35:17.73 35:24.74 0:07.01
93 Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN 457 60 M 4 60-69 93 17:34.06 8:47/M 98 17:51.04 8:56/M 35:18.77 35:25.10 0:06.33
94 Ashley George Fort Wayne IN 431 28 F 5 20-29 122 18:58.39 9:29/M 66 16:30.74 8:15/M 33:22.78 35:29.13 2:06.35
95 Kevin Brennan Toledo OH 341 56 M 8 55-59 91 17:32.48 8:46/M 104 18:00.48 9:00/M 35:18.51 35:32.96 0:14.45
96 Rebecca Bell Fort Wayne IN 323 33 F 8 30-34 104 18:20.42 9:10/M 86 17:15.36 8:38/M 35:25.61 35:35.78 0:10.17
97 Taylor Louis Hoagland IN 505 10 F 4 1-19 115 18:44.55 9:22/M 77 16:55.38 8:28/M 35:16.14 35:39.93 0:23.79
98 Pete Smith Leo IN 618 48 M 9 45-49 94 17:35.53 8:48/M 111 18:15.05 9:08/M 35:28.58 35:50.58 0:22.00
99 Sara Wegmann Markle IN 645 24 F 6 20-29 98 17:49.31 8:55/M 107 18:02.77 9:01/M 35:45.39 35:52.08 0:06.69
100 Kristi Krouse Fort Wayne IN 492 5 F 5 1-19 100 18:03.16 9:02/M 97 17:49.56 8:55/M 35:42.83 35:52.72 0:09.89
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
101 Ilaria Piccinini Fort Wayne IN 563 39 F 7 35-39 107 18:22.42 9:11/M 92 17:36.39 8:48/M 35:34.08 35:58.81 0:24.73
102 Meikka Bilos Fort Wayne IN 326 43 F 4 40-44 106 18:22.40 9:11/M 93 17:37.08 8:49/M 35:40.37 35:59.48 0:19.11
103 Tiziano Briozzo Fort Wayne IN 345 41 M 6 40-44 105 18:22.19 9:11/M 94 17:38.83 8:49/M 35:35.77 36:01.02 0:25.25
104 Kelly Barnes Fort Wayne IN 317 43 F 5 40-44 97 17:41.32 8:51/M 113 18:20.58 9:10/M 35:54.42 36:01.90 0:07.48
105 Doug Camp Garrett IN 358 45 M 10 45-49 114 18:43.90 9:22/M 87 17:18.40 8:39/M 35:41.76 36:02.30 0:20.54
106 Ryan Feeback Fort Wayne IN 412 38 M 9 35-39 96 17:40.24 8:50/M 117 18:25.94 9:13/M 36:01.04 36:06.18 0:05.14
107 Connie Gordon Churubusco IN 436 53 F 5 50-54 88 17:24.00 8:42/M 122 18:44.62 9:22/M 36:01.10 36:08.62 0:07.52
108 Arden Robertson Fort Wayne IN 582 39 F 8 35-39 112 18:31.82 9:16/M 103 17:59.76 9:00/M 36:16.99 36:31.58 0:14.59
109 Audrey Crowel Fort Wayne IN 677 12 F 6 1-19 128 19:09.13 9:35/M 95 17:39.38 8:50/M 36:32.22 36:48.51 0:16.29
110 Tina Baughman Fort Wayne IN 319 47 F 5 45-49 118 18:49.27 9:25/M 105 18:00.56 9:00/M 36:25.81 36:49.83 0:24.02
111 Amanda Dennis Fort Wayne IN 399 41 F 6 40-44 120 18:53.57 9:27/M 106 18:02.41 9:01/M 36:48.21 36:55.98 0:07.77
112 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 374 61 M 5 60-69 119 18:53.28 9:27/M 108 18:03.05 9:02/M 36:48.25 36:56.33 0:08.08
113 Tammy Schenkel Fort Wayne IN 597 34 F 9 30-34 101 18:07.61 9:04/M 124 19:02.61 9:31/M 36:50.79 37:10.22 0:19.43
114 Leslie Angel Leo IN 305 38 F 9 35-39 124 18:59.89 9:30/M 110 18:12.04 9:06/M 36:32.38 37:11.93 0:39.55
115 Erin Scheele Fort Wayne IN 389 34 F 10 30-34 175 21:06.68 10:33/M 60 16:10.76 8:05/M 37:11.95 37:17.44 0:05.49
116 Megan Urbahns Fort Wayne IN 636 42 F 7 40-44 123 18:59.72 9:30/M 114 18:22.43 9:11/M 36:53.83 37:22.15 0:28.32
117 Andrew Crowel Fort Wayne IN 385 46 M 11 45-49 103 18:18.91 9:09/M 126 19:04.56 9:32/M 37:02.33 37:23.47 0:21.14
118 Owen Newsom Bluffton IN 544 12 M 4 1-19 110 18:26.06 9:13/M 125 19:03.52 9:32/M 37:06.67 37:29.58 0:22.91
119 Shelly Deck Fort Wayne IN 397 44 F 8 40-44 99 17:57.13 8:59/M 140 19:42.23 9:51/M 37:33.48 37:39.36 0:05.88
120 Pat Herrick Auburn IN 454 45 M 12 45-49 127 19:05.82 9:33/M 118 18:36.08 9:18/M 37:18.48 37:41.90 0:23.42
121 Jeremy Pfister Fort Wayne IN 561 38 M 10 35-39 126 19:05.66 9:33/M 119 18:36.56 9:18/M 37:19.17 37:42.22 0:23.05
122 Dorthea Ruhl Angola IN 590 56 F 3 55-59 130 19:18.49 9:39/M 115 18:24.14 9:12/M 37:06.87 37:42.63 0:35.76
123 Dustin Ringger Ossian IN 580 32 M 8 30-34 132 19:23.78 9:42/M 112 18:19.63 9:10/M 37:30.42 37:43.41 0:12.99
124 Malissa Cockman Fort Wayne IN 375 61 F 4 60-69 125 19:05.26 9:33/M 121 18:40.86 9:20/M 37:13.01 37:46.12 0:33.11
125 Krystal Smith Fort Wayne IN 617 30 F 11 30-34 113 18:37.10 9:19/M 127 19:16.04 9:38/M 37:49.44 37:53.14 0:03.70
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
126 Marshall Manoloff Fort Wayne IN 512 54 M 4 50-54 129 19:14.77 9:37/M 120 18:40.76 9:20/M 37:30.92 37:55.53 0:24.61
127 Cindi Langham Fort Wayne IN 495 42 F 9 40-44 138 19:31.37 9:46/M 116 18:24.40 9:12/M 37:37.35 37:55.77 0:18.42
128 Jenny Strader Fort Wayne IN 627 38 F 10 35-39 109 18:24.50 9:12/M 134 19:33.03 9:47/M 37:38.24 37:57.53 0:19.29
129 Angel Skinner Fort Wayne IN 611 34 F 12 30-34 116 18:46.48 9:23/M 128 19:17.27 9:39/M 37:57.51 38:03.75 0:06.24
130 Vasil Chapla Fort Wayne IN 366 45 M 13 45-49 117 18:46.83 9:23/M 143 19:52.17 9:56/M 38:26.99 38:39.00 0:12.01
131 Susan Morgan Fort Wayne IN 529 47 F 6 45-49 134 19:28.45 9:44/M 129 19:20.06 9:40/M 38:34.27 38:48.51 0:14.24
132 Emily Ringger Ossian IN 581 31 F 13 30-34 133 19:24.02 9:42/M 135 19:33.80 9:47/M 38:44.83 38:57.82 0:12.99
133 Amanda Herald Fort Wayne IN 452 36 F 11 35-39 135 19:29.50 9:45/M 132 19:28.70 9:44/M 38:25.16 38:58.20 0:33.04
134 Gyamfua Gyamerah Indianapolis IN 443 37 F 12 35-39 155 20:16.90 10:08/M 123 18:46.92 9:23/M 38:08.76 39:03.82 0:55.06
135 Debbie Seigel Fremont IN 602 50 F 6 50-54 141 19:48.00 9:54/M 130 19:20.94 9:40/M 38:50.18 39:08.94 0:18.76
136 Linda Wilson Fort Wayne IN 651 57 F 4 55-59 140 19:47.83 9:54/M 133 19:32.86 9:46/M 39:11.57 39:20.69 0:09.12
137 Buffy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 631 46 F 7 45-49 142 19:59.55 10:00/M 131 19:24.73 9:42/M 39:09.04 39:24.28 0:15.24
138 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 335 55 M 9 55-59 149 20:06.97 10:03/M 141 19:43.72 9:52/M 39:28.18 39:50.69 0:22.51
139 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 596 45 F 8 45-49 154 20:14.65 10:07/M 137 19:36.46 9:48/M 39:11.34 39:51.11 0:39.77
140 Vicki Heckman Fort Wayne IN 450 41 F 10 40-44 146 20:02.32 10:01/M 142 19:50.92 9:55/M 39:22.32 39:53.24 0:30.92
141 Kathryn Boughton Fort Wayne IN 336 26 F 7 20-29 156 20:19.06 10:10/M 136 19:35.27 9:48/M 39:44.03 39:54.33 0:10.30
142 Baldemar Silva Decatur IN 608 30 M 9 30-34 131 19:21.26 9:41/M 154 20:33.62 10:17/M 39:51.10 39:54.88 0:03.78
143 Dave Quinones Decatur IN 569 53 M 5 50-54 137 19:30.38 9:45/M 151 20:26.74 10:13/M 39:42.44 39:57.12 0:14.68
144 Paul Gagnon Fort Wayne IN 426 32 M 10 30-34 136 19:30.14 9:45/M 152 20:29.38 10:15/M 39:22.48 39:59.52 0:37.04
145 Kristina Dearing Fort Wayne IN 395 43 F 11 40-44 158 20:22.73 10:11/M 138 19:40.94 9:50/M 39:45.11 40:03.67 0:18.56
146 Barb Honekamp Fort Wayne IN 464 48 F 9 45-49 145 20:02.11 10:01/M 145 20:01.87 10:01/M 39:39.64 40:03.98 0:24.34
147 Abigail Creigh Fort Wayne IN 658 37 F 13 35-39 108 18:22.76 9:11/M 186 21:50.00 10:55/M 40:07.34 40:12.76 0:05.42
148 Sherrie Konkle Fort Wayne IN 491 53 F 7 50-54 143 20:00.23 10:00/M 147 20:13.75 10:07/M 40:02.11 40:13.98 0:11.87
149 Thomas Degitz Fort Wayne IN 398 26 M 11 20-29 157 20:19.30 10:10/M 144 19:56.13 9:58/M 40:05.31 40:15.43 0:10.12
150 Maggie Saal Fort Wayne IN 591 38 F 14 35-39 148 20:03.05 10:02/M 148 20:16.87 10:08/M 39:51.09 40:19.92 0:28.83
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
151 Kelly Gagnon Decatur IL 425 30 F 14 30-34 144 20:00.63 10:00/M 149 20:20.56 10:10/M 39:45.00 40:21.19 0:36.19
152 Kerry-Ann Maddox Beaufort South Carolina IN 510 33 F 15 30-34 164 20:44.54 10:22/M 139 19:41.92 9:51/M 39:30.95 40:26.46 0:55.51
153 Kathy Rowe Fremont IN 589 66 F 5 60-69 147 20:02.84 10:01/M 153 20:31.58 10:16/M 40:15.24 40:34.42 0:19.18
154 Joel Wilhelm Fort Wayne IN 647 45 M 14 45-49 121 18:55.85 9:28/M 180 21:39.97 10:50/M 40:22.61 40:35.82 0:13.21
155 Sonya Reid Albion IN 574 31 F 16 30-34 139 19:37.63 9:49/M 165 21:13.21 10:37/M 40:30.09 40:50.84 0:20.75
156 Alexandra Beber Fort Wayne IN 659 10 F 7 1-19 169 20:58.47 10:29/M 146 20:07.36 10:04/M 40:44.40 41:05.83 0:21.43
157 Rebecca Rinehart Fort Wayne IN 579 38 F 15 35-39 161 20:32.86 10:16/M 157 20:43.45 10:22/M 41:08.25 41:16.31 0:08.06
158 Desirea Tyler Fort Wayne IN 635 37 F 16 35-39 151 20:09.44 10:05/M 160 21:08.68 10:34/M 41:10.02 41:18.12 0:08.10
159 Jaime Becker Fort Wayne IN 321 39 F 17 35-39 173 20:59.96 10:30/M 150 20:20.74 10:10/M 40:51.22 41:20.70 0:29.48
160 Julie Hacker Fort Wayne IN 444 51 F 8 50-54 150 20:07.35 10:04/M 169 21:20.25 10:40/M 41:16.91 41:27.60 0:10.69
161 Christina Johnson Fort Wayne IN 475 34 F 17 30-34 159 20:26.72 10:13/M 159 21:05.02 10:33/M 41:22.72 41:31.74 0:09.02
162 Heather Brown Fort Wayne IN 348 32 F 18 30-34 174 21:03.99 10:32/M 155 20:33.85 10:17/M 41:06.17 41:37.84 0:31.67
163 Kerry Bodie New Haven IN 330 30 F 19 30-34 152 20:10.78 10:05/M 175 21:29.39 10:45/M 41:19.53 41:40.17 0:20.64
164 Brent Firestone Albion IN 673 41 M 7 40-44 153 20:14.60 10:07/M 184 21:44.10 10:52/M 41:36.62 41:58.70 0:22.08
165 Courtney Wisel Auburn IN 652 25 F 8 20-29 167 20:48.22 10:24/M 170 21:20.46 10:40/M 41:59.08 42:08.68 0:09.60
166 Sara Safford Fort Wayne IN 593 28 F 9 20-29 168 20:48.51 10:24/M 168 21:20.19 10:40/M 41:59.16 42:08.70 0:09.54
167 Belinda Clancy Roanoke IN 371 52 F 9 50-54 163 20:39.79 10:20/M 176 21:29.93 10:45/M 41:48.59 42:09.72 0:21.13
168 Hollie Lobrillo Fort Wayne IN 502 26 F 10 20-29 171 20:59.66 10:30/M 163 21:11.05 10:36/M 42:00.65 42:10.71 0:10.06
169 Sara Ervin Fort Wayne IN 411 31 F 20 30-34 172 20:59.68 10:30/M 162 21:11.04 10:36/M 41:57.75 42:10.72 0:12.97
170 Todd Ernsberger Fort Wayne IN 409 48 M 15 45-49 162 20:39.72 10:20/M 177 21:35.39 10:48/M 41:55.48 42:15.11 0:19.63
171 Jennifer Geer Fort Wayne IN 430 42 F 12 40-44 160 20:31.20 10:16/M 185 21:47.45 10:54/M 42:01.59 42:18.65 0:17.06
172 Debby Rowan Fort Wayne IN 588 49 F 10 45-49 186 21:43.03 10:52/M 156 20:42.90 10:21/M 42:04.08 42:25.93 0:21.85
173 Amber Norris Fort Wayne IN 546 30 F 21 30-34 165 20:44.80 10:22/M 181 21:42.36 10:51/M 42:17.92 42:27.16 0:09.24
174 Dean Cutshall Fort Wayne IN 390 72 M 1 70-84 177 21:10.59 10:35/M 166 21:17.48 10:39/M 41:50.23 42:28.07 0:37.84
175 Connie Bealer Fort Wayne IN 320 45 F 11 45-49 178 21:23.98 10:42/M 167 21:18.67 10:39/M 42:28.83 42:42.65 0:13.82
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
176 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 539 70 F 1 70-84 166 20:46.78 10:23/M 191 22:05.53 11:03/M 42:47.38 42:52.31 0:04.93
177 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 504 47 F 12 45-49 176 21:07.88 10:34/M 187 21:50.23 10:55/M 42:19.23 42:58.11 0:38.88
178 Angie Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 459 29 F 11 20-29 181 21:29.05 10:45/M 179 21:38.84 10:49/M 42:40.53 43:07.89 0:27.36
179 Erin Chapla Fort Wayne IN 365 42 F 13 40-44 183 21:31.56 10:46/M 178 21:37.50 10:49/M 42:56.71 43:09.06 0:12.35
180 Michael Roeger Fort Wayne IN 584 57 M 10 55-59 208 22:22.08 11:11/M 158 20:47.34 10:24/M 42:28.21 43:09.42 0:41.21
181 Ebru Ludwig Fort Wayne IN 508 30 F 22 30-34 200 22:04.29 11:02/M 161 21:10.52 10:35/M 42:35.07 43:14.81 0:39.74
182 Scott Fuleki Fort Wayne IN 422 32 M 11 30-34 199 22:03.81 11:02/M 164 21:11.96 10:36/M 42:35.81 43:15.77 0:39.96
183 Kevin Sierks Fort Wayne IN 607 43 M 8 40-44 193 21:58.08 10:59/M 172 21:23.76 10:42/M 43:06.48 43:21.84 0:15.36
184 Catherine Collins Fort Wayne IN 377 31 F 23 30-34 194 21:58.38 10:59/M 171 21:23.53 10:42/M 43:05.85 43:21.91 0:16.06
185 Samuel Keirns Fort Wayne IN 480 40 M 9 40-44 195 21:58.43 10:59/M 173 21:23.89 10:42/M 43:04.24 43:22.32 0:18.08
186 Janeen Gerke Decatur IN 432 49 F 13 45-49 191 21:57.46 10:59/M 174 21:28.22 10:44/M 43:01.31 43:25.68 0:24.37
187 Brandy Christlieb Fort Wayne IN 369 31 F 24 30-34 197 21:59.48 11:00/M 188 21:51.61 10:56/M 42:55.10 43:51.09 0:55.99
188 Darci Freds Fort Wayne IN 418 25 F 12 20-29 170 20:59.64 10:30/M 203 22:56.97 11:28/M 43:47.19 43:56.61 0:09.42
189 Tracy Smallwood Fort Wayne IN 615 48 F 14 45-49 179 21:25.30 10:43/M 198 22:31.90 11:16/M 43:37.30 43:57.20 0:19.90
190 Cheryl Shaw Fort Wayne IN 604 47 F 15 45-49 180 21:25.48 10:43/M 199 22:32.03 11:16/M 43:38.03 43:57.51 0:19.48
191 James Alberding Fort Wayne IN 301 65 M 6 60-69 182 21:30.24 10:45/M 197 22:28.02 11:14/M 43:39.49 43:58.26 0:18.77
192 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 441 59 F 5 55-59 192 21:57.61 10:59/M 190 22:03.05 11:02/M 43:37.62 44:00.66 0:23.04
193 Tina Conrad Roanoke IN 380 40 F 14 40-44 201 22:05.92 11:03/M 189 21:58.36 10:59/M 43:43.19 44:04.28 0:21.09
194 Kim Martin Fort Wayne IN 517 48 F 16 45-49 198 22:02.41 11:01/M 192 22:06.29 11:03/M 44:02.01 44:08.70 0:06.69
195 Patricia Lehman Fort Wayne IN 499 70 F 2 70-84 207 22:19.80 11:10/M 193 22:09.89 11:05/M 44:04.06 44:29.69 0:25.63
196 Liz Fuze Columbia City IN 423 51 F 10 50-54 213 22:47.28 11:24/M 182 21:43.63 10:52/M 44:16.80 44:30.91 0:14.11
197 Kris Scherer Roanoke IN 598 44 F 15 40-44 212 22:46.95 11:23/M 183 21:43.97 10:52/M 44:16.98 44:30.92 0:13.94
198 Esma Decaro Fort Wayne IN 396 51 F 11 50-54 190 21:56.04 10:58/M 201 22:47.25 11:24/M 44:14.74 44:43.29 0:28.55
199 Stephanie Scheumann Fort Wayne IN 599 42 F 16 40-44 202 22:06.26 11:03/M 200 22:42.03 11:21/M 44:17.53 44:48.29 0:30.76
200 Brenner Newsom Bluffton IN 542 9 M 5 1-19 187 21:48.75 10:54/M 205 23:08.81 11:34/M 44:33.59 44:57.56 0:23.97
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
201 Brooke Newsom Bluffton IN 543 36 F 18 35-39 188 21:48.96 10:54/M 206 23:10.76 11:35/M 44:36.32 44:59.72 0:23.40
202 Courtney Khanhphane Fort Wayne IN 482 33 F 25 30-34 185 21:42.59 10:51/M 212 23:25.95 11:43/M 45:04.58 45:08.54 0:03.96
203 Khristina Rolleston Fort Wayne IN 587 28 F 13 20-29 215 22:48.63 11:24/M 194 22:23.34 11:12/M 44:56.20 45:11.97 0:15.77
204 Heather Sparks Columbia Coty IN 620 43 F 17 40-44 211 22:44.67 11:22/M 196 22:27.40 11:14/M 44:56.64 45:12.07 0:15.43
205 Jenna Bireley Ft Wayne AL 327 30 F 26 30-34 214 22:48.35 11:24/M 195 22:24.09 11:12/M 44:56.63 45:12.44 0:15.81
206 Deidre Gray Markle IN 437 29 F 14 20-29 184 21:36.69 10:48/M 214 23:45.78 11:53/M 44:54.48 45:22.47 0:27.99
207 Beverly Lubs Fort Wayne IN 507 51 F 12 50-54 209 22:36.21 11:18/M 202 22:56.94 11:28/M 45:07.79 45:33.15 0:25.36
208 Sarah Shively Fort Wayne IN 605 38 F 19 35-39 205 22:15.88 11:08/M 216 23:49.82 11:55/M 45:47.92 46:05.70 0:17.78
209 Alicia Wilkins Fort Wayne IN 649 35 F 20 35-39 206 22:15.89 11:08/M 217 23:49.87 11:55/M 45:47.31 46:05.76 0:18.45
210 Sandy Wilkens Fort Wayne IN 648 34 F 27 30-34 204 22:15.77 11:08/M 218 23:50.19 11:55/M 45:47.45 46:05.96 0:18.51
211 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 485 55 F 6 55-59 203 22:11.67 11:06/M 222 24:03.30 12:02/M 46:03.74 46:14.97 0:11.23
212 Mitch Harper Fort Wayne IN 686 60 M 7 60-69 189 21:51.64 10:56/M 225 24:23.50 12:12/M 45:25.89 46:15.14 0:49.25
213 Karl Dietsch Fort Wayne IN 401 78 M 2 70-84 210 22:41.66 11:21/M 219 23:51.53 11:56/M 46:22.78 46:33.19 0:10.41
214 Barbie Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 601 69 F 6 60-69 216 22:53.14 11:27/M 213 23:45.68 11:53/M 46:32.10 46:38.82 0:06.72
215 John Arnold Fort Wayne IN 310 46 M 16 45-49 224 23:47.38 11:54/M 204 23:07.85 11:34/M 46:20.82 46:55.23 0:34.41
216 Tracy Burdine South Whitley IN 351 44 F 18 40-44 226 23:49.37 11:55/M 207 23:15.84 11:38/M 46:26.01 47:05.21 0:39.20
217 Laura Cisler Fort Wayne IN 370 34 F 28 30-34 225 23:49.04 11:55/M 208 23:16.37 11:38/M 46:26.24 47:05.41 0:39.17
218 Reena McKee Fort Wayne IN 519 39 F 21 35-39 218 23:01.86 11:31/M 223 24:08.39 12:04/M 46:47.72 47:10.25 0:22.53
219 Jenna Finnicum Columbia City IN 414 25 F 15 20-29 217 23:01.38 11:31/M 224 24:09.13 12:05/M 46:47.67 47:10.51 0:22.84
220 Amanda Gibson Fort Wayne IN 433 31 F 29 30-34 228 24:00.21 12:00/M 210 23:19.07 11:40/M 46:25.64 47:19.28 0:53.64
221 Todd Gibson Fort Wayne IN 435 44 M 10 40-44 229 24:01.35 12:01/M 209 23:18.49 11:39/M 46:26.55 47:19.84 0:53.29
222 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 349 42 F 19 40-44 230 24:07.52 12:04/M 211 23:23.04 11:42/M 47:19.04 47:30.56 0:11.52
223 Debbie Bailey Fort Wayne 313 53 F 13 50-54 219 23:03.20 11:32/M 228 24:42.21 12:21/M 47:38.67 47:45.41 0:06.74
224 Tricia Simms Carmel IN 609 50 F 14 50-54 233 24:11.02 12:06/M 221 23:55.94 11:58/M 47:23.13 48:06.96 0:43.83
225 Joni Wyatt Roanoke IN 654 62 F 7 60-69 234 24:17.05 12:09/M 220 23:53.87 11:57/M 47:48.13 48:10.92 0:22.79
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
226 Jessica James Fort Wayne IN 472 25 F 16 20-29 237 24:25.41 12:13/M 215 23:48.95 11:54/M 47:50.35 48:14.36 0:24.01
227 Faith Darland Churubusco IN 392 13 F 8 1-19 223 23:42.42 11:51/M 231 24:49.44 12:25/M 48:23.51 48:31.86 0:08.35
228 Casey Chapman Fort Wayne IN 367 14 F 9 1-19 220 23:13.44 11:37/M 236 25:21.58 12:41/M 48:20.67 48:35.02 0:14.35
229 Connie Lubbehusen Fort Wayne IN 506 43 F 20 40-44 236 24:24.86 12:12/M 226 24:36.03 12:18/M 48:37.38 49:00.89 0:23.51
230 Tammi Daugherty Bluffton IN 393 51 F 15 50-54 232 24:09.03 12:05/M 232 24:52.76 12:26/M 48:29.26 49:01.79 0:32.53
231 Vicki Cale Bluffton IN 357 49 F 17 45-49 231 24:08.80 12:04/M 233 24:53.20 12:27/M 48:29.82 49:02.00 0:32.18
232 Brandy Baker Hoagland IN 314 39 F 22 35-39 240 24:41.91 12:21/M 230 24:45.70 12:23/M 49:05.24 49:27.61 0:22.37
233 Christopher Brown Bryan 347 38 M 11 35-39 244 25:03.96 12:32/M 229 24:44.40 12:22/M 49:10.15 49:48.36 0:38.21
234 Donna Tratnyek Fort Wayne IN 632 50 F 16 50-54 235 24:20.78 12:10/M 239 25:29.60 12:45/M 49:17.16 49:50.38 0:33.22
235 Lesley Doepner Fort Wayne IN 403 36 F 23 35-39 242 24:56.81 12:28/M 234 24:58.33 12:29/M 49:31.66 49:55.14 0:23.48
236 Cathy Busse Fort Wayne IN 353 53 F 17 50-54 248 25:15.52 12:38/M 227 24:41.15 12:21/M 49:30.97 49:56.67 0:25.70
237 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 545 65 F 8 60-69 241 24:56.56 12:28/M 235 25:03.52 12:32/M 49:36.34 50:00.08 0:23.74
238 Heather Culler Hudson IN 387 33 F 30 30-34 221 23:40.98 11:50/M 244 26:33.78 13:17/M 50:07.19 50:14.76 0:07.57
239 Michelle McCoige Osceola IN 518 37 F 24 35-39 222 23:41.63 11:51/M 243 26:33.37 13:17/M 50:07.39 50:15.00 0:07.61
240 Elizabeth Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 460 25 F 17 20-29 243 24:59.51 12:30/M 237 25:22.63 12:41/M 49:54.80 50:22.14 0:27.34
241 Theresa Crowel Fort Wayne IN 386 49 F 18 45-49 239 24:34.75 12:17/M 241 25:52.46 12:56/M 50:07.07 50:27.21 0:20.14
242 Malissa Keane Decatur IN 478 42 F 21 40-44 227 23:59.40 12:00/M 249 26:54.81 13:27/M 50:29.37 50:54.21 0:24.84
243 Maria Juanita Guerrero Fort Wayne IN 442 46 F 19 45-49 246 25:08.90 12:34/M 242 26:06.46 13:03/M 50:50.42 51:15.36 0:24.94
244 Bill Harris Grabill IN 445 78 M 3 70-84 238 24:32.61 12:16/M 251 27:09.55 13:35/M 51:30.04 51:42.16 0:12.12
245 Sue Okleshen New Haven IN 548 57 F 7 55-59 254 26:18.35 13:09/M 238 25:24.96 12:42/M 50:54.34 51:43.31 0:48.97
246 Mary Osbun Fort Wayne IN 551 64 F 9 60-69 247 25:12.98 12:36/M 245 26:37.91 13:19/M 51:27.62 51:50.89 0:23.27
247 David Martin Fort Wayne IN 515 51 M 6 50-54 256 26:34.67 13:17/M 240 25:49.56 12:55/M 52:18.33 52:24.23 0:05.90
248 Kym Crandell Fort Wayne IN 384 51 F 18 50-54 249 25:19.33 12:40/M 253 27:13.48 13:37/M 51:58.17 52:32.81 0:34.64
249 Kimberly Amick Fort Wayne IN 663 36 F 25 35-39 250 25:19.59 12:40/M 252 27:13.40 13:37/M 51:58.56 52:32.99 0:34.43
250 Wyatt Morgan Fort Wayne IN 669 20 M 12 20-29 245 25:06.50 12:33/M 257 27:37.07 13:49/M 52:28.43 52:43.57 0:15.14
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
251 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 553 59 M 11 55-59 251 25:54.63 12:57/M 250 27:08.97 13:34/M 52:39.86 53:03.60 0:23.74
252 Lakishia Byrd Indianapolis IN 356 36 F 26 35-39 260 27:01.92 13:31/M 246 26:45.20 13:23/M 52:46.28 53:47.12 1:00.84
253 Tonia Smith Fort Wayne IN 619 38 F 27 35-39 255 26:31.62 13:16/M 254 27:15.60 13:38/M 53:41.50 53:47.22 0:05.72
254 William Clark Tampa FL 372 42 M 11 40-44 257 26:39.10 13:20/M 255 27:25.00 13:43/M 52:58.86 54:04.10 1:05.24
255 Julie Sadler Fort Wayne IN 592 64 F 10 60-69 266 27:30.66 13:45/M 247 26:46.52 13:23/M 53:14.36 54:17.18 1:02.82
256 Anthony Bright Fort Wayne IN 342 34 M 12 30-34 253 26:12.16 13:06/M 261 28:30.58 14:15/M 54:29.96 54:42.74 0:12.78
257 Jennifer Mrak Fort Wayne IN 535 25 F 18 20-29 252 26:10.18 13:05/M 262 28:35.64 14:18/M 54:33.51 54:45.82 0:12.31
258 Linda Alberding Fort Wayne IN 302 60 F 11 60-69 262 27:19.98 13:40/M 256 27:35.67 13:48/M 54:36.88 54:55.65 0:18.77
259 Genae Howard Fort Wayne IN 466 37 F 28 35-39 273 28:09.37 14:05/M 248 26:48.99 13:24/M 53:52.59 54:58.36 1:05.77
260 Kimberly Noga Fort Wayne IN 679 49 F 20 45-49 269 27:42.32 13:51/M 258 28:16.83 14:08/M 55:25.82 55:59.15 0:33.33
261 Scott Butler Huntertown IN 355 45 M 17 45-49 268 27:40.78 13:50/M 265 29:06.85 14:33/M 56:02.94 56:47.63 0:44.69
262 Lauren Hiffernan Fort Wayne IN 456 36 F 29 35-39 272 28:03.76 14:02/M 263 28:45.21 14:23/M 56:03.09 56:48.97 0:45.88
263 Eric Petty Fort Wayne IN 558 45 M 18 45-49 261 27:18.01 13:39/M 268 29:50.93 14:55/M 56:36.37 57:08.94 0:32.57
264 Lynn Pinkerton Warren IN 564 58 F 8 55-59 275 28:23.98 14:12/M 264 28:57.94 14:29/M 56:19.92 57:21.92 1:02.00
265 Linda Cybulski Fort Wayne IN 391 52 F 19 50-54 281 29:30.23 14:45/M 259 28:27.27 14:14/M 57:10.44 57:57.50 0:47.06
266 Dawn Martin Fort Wayne IN 516 49 F 21 45-49 280 29:29.89 14:45/M 260 28:28.28 14:14/M 57:11.16 57:58.17 0:47.01
267 Amanda Belote Fort Wayne IN 324 26 F 19 20-29 264 27:24.32 13:42/M 272 30:47.33 15:24/M 58:00.58 58:11.65 0:11.07
268 Maggie Novack Fort Wayne IN 547 26 F 20 20-29 263 27:23.79 13:42/M 273 30:48.04 15:24/M 58:01.14 58:11.83 0:10.69
269 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 350 58 F 9 55-59 274 28:19.52 14:10/M 270 29:59.63 15:00/M 58:01.11 58:19.15 0:18.04
270 Kimmi Smith Indianapolis IN 616 48 F 22 45-49 276 29:08.09 14:34/M 267 29:50.80 14:55/M 58:00.72 58:58.89 0:58.17
271 Jill Morgan Bollenbacher Fort Wayne IN 530 51 F 20 50-54 278 29:18.33 14:39/M 266 29:50.28 14:55/M 58:33.30 59:08.61 0:35.31
272 Latheresa King Fort Wayne IN 486 42 F 22 40-44 279 29:26.29 14:43/M 269 29:52.00 14:56/M 58:13.17 59:18.29 1:05.12
273 Miriam Mortemore Bluffton IN 533 43 F 23 40-44 259 26:59.27 13:30/M 276 32:30.56 16:15/M 59:07.68 59:29.83 0:22.15
274 Joe Peters Fort Wayne IN 556 61 M 8 60-69 284 30:49.68 15:25/M 275 31:25.47 15:43/M 1:01:39.64 1:02:15.15 0:35.51
275 Kellen Jennings Fort Wayne IN 473 13 M 6 1-19 265 27:30.39 13:45/M 287 34:45.36 17:23/M 1:02:05.29 1:02:15.75 0:10.46
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
276 Mindy Rex Grabill IN 576 41 F 24 40-44 285 31:49.69 15:55/M 274 31:04.08 15:32/M 1:02:18.00 1:02:53.77 0:35.77
277 Steven Greider Fort Wayne IN 439 67 M 9 60-69 291 34:12.73 17:06/M 271 30:07.27 15:04/M 1:03:39.93 1:04:20.00 0:40.07
278 Linda Colglazier New Haven IN 376 68 F 12 60-69 286 33:03.27 16:32/M 277 32:36.23 16:18/M 1:04:30.62 1:05:39.50 1:08.88
279 Tammi Kelpin Fort Wayne IN 481 55 F 10 55-59 287 33:38.37 16:49/M 279 33:46.48 16:53/M 1:06:31.21 1:07:24.85 0:53.64
280 Elizabeth Beckman Fort Wayne IN 322 34 F 31 30-34 288 33:38.54 16:49/M 280 33:47.33 16:54/M 1:06:32.00 1:07:25.87 0:53.87
281 Kayte Patterson Fort Wayne IN 552 32 F 32 30-34 289 33:39.55 16:50/M 278 33:46.38 16:53/M 1:06:32.22 1:07:25.93 0:53.71
282 Lisa Ramirez Ft Wayne IN 571 56 F 11 55-59 290 34:00.00 17:00/M 281 34:11.39 17:06/M 1:06:54.86 1:08:11.39 1:16.53
283 Stacie Holley Fort Wayne IN 462 46 F 23 45-49 292 34:14.69 17:07/M 286 34:37.72 17:19/M 1:08:16.44 1:08:52.41 0:35.97
284 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 438 55 F 12 55-59 293 34:44.02 17:22/M 285 34:27.98 17:14/M 1:08:31.90 1:09:12.00 0:40.10
285 Jill Struckholz Fort Wayne IN 629 52 F 21 50-54 298 36:24.57 18:12/M 283 34:12.71 17:06/M 1:09:43.98 1:10:37.28 0:53.30
286 Tina Gibson Fort Wayne IN 434 50 F 22 50-54 300 36:24.89 18:12/M 282 34:12.54 17:06/M 1:09:44.88 1:10:37.43 0:52.55
287 Angela Henn Fort Wayne IN 451 40 F 25 40-44 299 36:24.74 18:12/M 284 34:13.15 17:07/M 1:09:44.99 1:10:37.89 0:52.90
288 Nicole Jennings Fort Wayne IN 474 35 F 30 35-39 297 35:37.17 17:49/M 288 35:01.44 17:31/M 1:10:01.82 1:10:38.61 0:36.79
289 Mike Deal Fort Wayne IN 394 30 M 13 30-34 296 35:20.09 17:40/M 289 36:55.84 18:28/M 1:11:26.35 1:12:15.93 0:49.58
290 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 538 61 M 10 60-69 295 35:19.73 17:40/M 290 36:56.45 18:28/M 1:11:26.79 1:12:16.18 0:49.39
DQ Sarah Stroup Roanoke IN 628 38 F DQ 35-39 60 16:31.25 8:16/M DQ 10:36.69 5:18/M 27:04.45 27:07.94 0:03.49
DQ Karen Hill Brownsburg IN 458 54 F DQ 50-54 267 27:38.88 13:49/M DQ 9:16.65 4:38/M 36:14.11 36:55.53 0:41.42