May 13, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Final Team Results - Girls

All Teams

Team - Haverhill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 39:34.9

Ave Time:7:54.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2629 Elena Knecht   3 3 7:33.0 7:33.0 0:00.0
2 2606 Alexis Goebel   7 10 7:43.9 15:17.0 0:10.9
3 2642 Melody Thrasher   13 23 8:01.2 23:18.2 0:28.2
4 2647 Giavanna Bedwell   14 37 8:01.7 31:20.0 0:28.7
5 2625 Sydney Hoff   22 59 8:14.8 39:34.9 0:41.8
6 685 Alexandria Swinehart   (23) (82) 8:17.0 47:51.9 0:43.9
7 2603 Darcy Shaw   (24) (106) 8:21.4 56:13.3 0:48.4
8 2610 Carley Richison   More Than 7   8:31.8 1:04:45.1 0:58.7
9 2628 Hannah Luckey   More Than 7   8:31.8 1:13:17.0 0:58.8
10 2638 Aurelia Moore   More Than 7   8:34.1 1:21:51.1 1:01.0
11 2630 Sage Hoagland   More Than 7   8:35.8 1:30:26.9 1:02.7
12 2639 Audrey Seitz   More Than 7   8:40.7 1:39:07.7 1:07.7
13 2608 Savanna Merrifield   More Than 7   8:41.8 1:47:49.6 1:08.8
14 2622 Lillian Heine   More Than 7   8:45.3 1:56:34.9 1:12.2
15 2632 Daisy Stout   More Than 7   8:49.8 2:05:24.7 1:16.8
16 2609 Gabby Montgomery   More Than 7   9:04.5 2:14:29.3 1:31.4
17 2626 Maddie Cash   More Than 7   9:28.2 2:23:57.5 1:55.1
18 2631 Hanna Roth   More Than 7   9:40.2 2:33:37.8 2:07.2
19 2623 Madison Buckley   More Than 7   9:41.4 2:43:19.2 2:08.4
20 2644 Alanna Fleming   More Than 7   9:52.5 2:53:11.8 2:19.5
21 2648 Hannah Veit   More Than 7   9:53.8 3:03:05.6 2:20.7
22 2627 Olivia Schichner   More Than 7   9:57.9 3:13:03.6 2:24.9
23 2646 Leeanna Tyler   More Than 7   10:10.3 3:23:14.0 2:37.3
24 2604 Alexis Nicklin   More Than 7   10:21.7 3:33:35.7 2:48.7
25 2607 Delaney Seitz   More Than 7   10:27.0 3:44:02.8 2:54.0
26 2601 Kylee Bradford   More Than 7   10:33.3 3:54:36.1 3:00.2
27 2649 Layla Combs   More Than 7   10:34.2 4:05:10.3 3:01.1
28 2641 Johonna Fish   More Than 7   10:36.2 4:15:46.6 3:03.2
29 2602 Macy Stockman   More Than 7   10:39.8 4:26:26.4 3:06.7
30 2643 Brionna Stahl   More Than 7   10:44.3 4:37:10.7 3:11.3
31 2624 Kaylee Haller   More Than 7   10:44.9 4:47:55.7 3:11.9
32 2719 Lainey Morris   More Than 7   10:46.4 4:58:42.2 3:13.4
33 2645 Breanna Tyler   More Than 7   10:53.8 5:09:36.0 3:20.7
34 2633 Hadley Melton   More Than 7   12:22.6 5:21:58.6 4:49.6
35 2605 Leah Beier   More Than 7   12:27.8 5:34:26.5 4:54.7
36 2640 Maci Bennett   More Than 7   13:07.6 5:47:34.1 5:34.5

Team - LME

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 39:16.7

Ave Time:7:51.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2685 Sydney Couch   2 2 7:02.6 7:02.6 0:00.0
2 2664 Madison Wisel   6 8 7:42.9 14:45.5 0:40.3
3 2662 Kamryn Wolfcale   10 18 7:53.7 22:39.2 0:51.1
4 2676 Jaiden Miller   11 29 7:58.7 30:37.9 0:56.1
5 2665 Lola Ross   31 60 8:38.7 39:16.7 1:36.1
6 2679 Madison Ross   (34) (94) 8:43.4 48:00.1 1:40.8
7 2687 Mary Hartman   (35) (129) 8:43.7 56:43.9 1:41.1
8 2660 Lydia Shaw   More Than 7   8:43.9 1:05:27.8 1:41.3
9 2677 Ryann Gleason   More Than 7   8:51.0 1:14:18.8 1:48.4
10 2661 Julie Burt   More Than 7   8:53.4 1:23:12.3 1:50.8
11 2678 Morgan Wagner   More Than 7   9:45.9 1:32:58.2 2:43.3
12 2659 Kendall Fogwell   More Than 7   9:58.7 1:42:57.0 2:56.1
13 2686 Haley Witt   More Than 7   10:03.8 1:53:00.8 3:01.1
14 2680 Amy Clapper   More Than 7   10:57.1 2:03:57.9 3:54.4
15 2663 Leah Sheefel   More Than 7   11:05.4 2:15:03.3 4:02.8
16 2666 Liam Clapper   More Than 7   37:07.4 2:52:10.8 30:04.8

Team - Deer Ridge

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 40:08.8

Ave Time:8:01.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2548 Alexis Stillman   4 4 7:38.0 7:38.0 0:00.0
2 2571 Lily Eberhard   8 12 7:46.6 15:24.7 0:08.5
3 2545 Alexandria Lee   17 29 8:07.6 23:32.4 0:29.6
4 2570 Lindsay McGuire   20 49 8:11.4 31:43.8 0:33.3
5 2542 Courtney Anspach   27 76 8:25.0 40:08.8 0:46.9
6 2544 Kayla Brinley   (29) (105) 8:31.3 48:40.1 0:53.2
7 2569 Lauren Heltzel   (36) (141) 8:44.9 57:25.0 1:06.8
8 2546 Alicia Risley   More Than 7   9:30.0 1:06:55.1 1:51.9
9 2543 Jocelyn Bailey   More Than 7   9:51.0 1:16:46.2 2:12.9
10 2550 Sophie Mowery   More Than 7   9:57.6 1:26:43.8 2:19.5
11 2547 Korie Rowland   More Than 7   13:13.8 1:39:57.6 5:35.7
12 2541 Isabel Andersen   More Than 7   13:35.3 1:53:33.0 5:57.3

Team - Aboite

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 39:46.7

Ave Time:7:57.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 923 Elise Peckinpaugh   1 1 6:53.9 6:53.9 0:00.0
2 1251 Megan McLaughlin   15 16 8:02.1 14:56.1 1:08.2
3 951 Kylie Vasquez   16 32 8:06.9 23:03.0 1:13.0
4 543 Lily Rassette   21 53 8:13.9 31:17.0 1:20.0
5 942 Mackenzie McConahay   28 81 8:29.7 39:46.7 1:35.8
6 596 Kelsey Sennett   (41) (122) 9:09.4 48:56.2 2:15.5
7 711 Ella Thorson   (42) (164) 9:43.6 58:39.8 2:49.7
8 1194 Bethany Perkins   More Than 7   9:52.8 1:08:32.6 2:58.8
9 1178 Maren Schafer   More Than 7   10:01.3 1:18:33.9 3:07.3

Team - Covington

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 40:57.2

Ave Time:8:11.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2510 Rhegan Zitlaw   5 5 7:42.1 7:42.1 0:00.0
2 1263 Luca Carrico   9 14 7:51.6 15:33.7 0:09.4
3 2505 Elly Kiess   12 26 8:01.0 23:34.8 0:18.9
4 1417 Isabella Wallet   30 56 8:32.2 32:07.0 0:50.0
5 1271 Brooklyn Fream   38 94 8:50.2 40:57.2 1:08.0
6 1416 Eden Taylor   (39) (133) 8:51.4 49:48.6 1:09.2
7 2493 Lorin Miller   (40) (173) 8:56.2 58:44.9 1:14.0
8 2504 Amanda Householder   More Than 7   9:08.7 1:07:53.6 1:26.6
9 2506 Chloe Morris   More Than 7   9:12.1 1:17:05.8 1:30.0
10 2508 Caitlin Shepherd   More Than 7   9:13.5 1:26:19.3 1:31.3
11 1292 Katelyn Naunas   More Than 7   9:33.4 1:35:52.7 1:51.2
12 1293 Baylee Smith   More Than 7   10:10.5 1:46:03.3 2:28.4
13 2193 Sarah Dauterman   More Than 7   10:11.3 1:56:14.6 2:29.2
14 2494 Olivia Townsend   More Than 7   10:28.5 2:06:43.2 2:46.4
15 2238 Samantha Doherty   More Than 7   10:32.1 2:17:15.4 2:50.0
16 2495 Emily Weybright   More Than 7   11:02.4 2:28:17.8 3:20.2

Team - WMES

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 41:47.3

Ave Time:8:21.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2706 Brooke Webb   18 18 8:10.8 8:10.8 0:00.0
2 2691 Brooke Lock   19 37 8:10.9 16:21.8 0:00.1
3 2711 Myah Hibiske   25 62 8:21.4 24:43.3 0:10.5
4 2690 Madison Dornseif   26 88 8:22.4 33:05.7 0:11.5
5 2702 Ava Lopez   32 120 8:41.5 41:47.3 0:30.6
6 2696 Addie May Fleming   (33) (153) 8:42.7 50:30.0 0:31.8
7 2699 Lauren Saddington   (37) (190) 8:46.2 59:16.3 0:35.4
8 2697 Gabrielle Durnell   More Than 7   8:56.7 1:08:13.0 0:45.9
9 2703 Mariah Billingsley   More Than 7   9:04.5 1:17:17.6 0:53.7
10 2704 Emily Horner   More Than 7   9:11.7 1:26:29.3 1:00.8
11 2692 Madison Richwine   More Than 7   9:44.9 1:36:14.2 1:34.0
12 2701 Grace Mickley   More Than 7   10:07.1 1:46:21.3 1:56.2
13 2698 Jenna Marks   More Than 7   10:21.1 1:56:42.5 2:10.2
14 2705 Morgan Nicely   More Than 7   10:22.0 2:07:04.5 2:11.1
15 2700 Gabrielle Lee   More Than 7   12:02.5 2:19:07.0 3:51.6