May 13, 2016


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net Timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2548 Alexis Stillman Deer Ridge 7:38.0 7:38/M    
2 2 2664 Madison Wisel LME 7:42.9 7:42/M    
3 3 2606 Alexis Goebel Haverhill 7:43.9 7:43/M    
4 4 1263 Luca Carrico Covington 7:51.6 7:51/M    
5 5 2662 Kamryn Wolfcale LME 7:53.7 7:53/M    
6 6 2545 Alexandria Lee Deer Ridge 8:07.6 8:07/M    
7 (< 5) 2691 Brooke Lock WMES 8:10.9 8:10/M    
8 7 2603 Darcy Shaw Haverhill 8:21.4 8:21/M    
9 (< 5) 2690 Madison Dornseif WMES 8:22.4 8:22/M    
10 8 2542 Courtney Anspach Deer Ridge 8:25.0 8:25/M    
11 9 2544 Kayla Brinley Deer Ridge 8:31.3 8:31/M    
12 10 2610 Carley Richison Haverhill 8:31.8 8:31/M    
13 11 1417 Isabella Wallet Covington 8:32.2 8:32/M    
14 12 2665 Lola Ross LME 8:38.7 8:38/M    
15 13 2608 Savanna Merrifield Haverhill 8:41.8 8:41/M    
16 14 2660 Lydia Shaw LME 8:43.9 8:43/M    
17 15 1271 Brooklyn Fream Covington 8:50.2 8:50/M    
18 16 1416 Eden Taylor Covington 8:51.4 8:51/M    
19 17 2661 Julie Burt LME 8:53.4 8:53/M    
20 18 2609 Gabby Montgomery Haverhill 9:04.5 9:04/M    
21 19 2546 Alicia Risley Deer Ridge 9:30.0 9:30/M    
22 20 1292 Katelyn Naunas Covington 9:33.4 9:33/M    
23 (< 5) 2692 Madison Richwine WMES 9:44.9 9:44/M    
24 21 2543 Jocelyn Bailey Deer Ridge 9:51.0 9:51/M    
25 22 2550 Sophie Mowery Deer Ridge 9:57.6 9:57/M    
26 23 2659 Kendall Fogwell LME 9:58.7 9:58/M    
27 (< 5) 1178 Maren Schafer Aboite 10:01.3 10:01/M    
28 24 1293 Baylee Smith Covington 10:10.5 10:10/M    
29 25 2604 Alexis Nicklin Haverhill 10:21.7 10:21/M    
30 26 2607 Delaney Seitz Haverhill 10:27.0 10:27/M    
31 (> 7) 2601 Kylee Bradford Haverhill 10:33.3 10:33/M    
32 (> 7) 2602 Macy Stockman Haverhill 10:39.8 10:39/M    
33 (> 7) 2719 Lainey Morris Haverhill 10:46.4 10:46/M    
34 27 2663 Leah Sheefel LME 11:05.4 11:05/M    
35 (> 7) 2605 Leah Beier Haverhill 12:27.8 12:27/M    
36 (> 7) 2547 Korie Rowland Deer Ridge 13:13.8 13:13/M    
37 (> 7) 2541 Isabel Andersen Deer Ridge 13:35.3 13:35/M    
38 (> 7) 2666 Liam Clapper LME 37:07.4 37:07/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

4th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2629 Elena Knecht Haverhill 7:33.0 7:33/M    
2 (< 5) 2571 Lily Eberhard Deer Ridge 7:46.6 7:46/M    
3 2 2676 Jaiden Miller LME 7:58.7 7:58/M    
4 3 2706 Brooke Webb WMES 8:10.8 8:10/M    
5 (< 5) 2570 Lindsay McGuire Deer Ridge 8:11.4 8:11/M    
6 (< 5) 543 Lily Rassette Aboite 8:13.9 8:13/M    
7 4 2625 Sydney Hoff Haverhill 8:14.8 8:14/M    
8 5 2628 Hannah Luckey Haverhill 8:31.8 8:31/M    
9 6 2630 Sage Hoagland Haverhill 8:35.8 8:35/M    
10 7 2702 Ava Lopez WMES 8:41.5 8:41/M    
11 8 2696 Addie May Fleming WMES 8:42.7 8:42/M    
12 9 2679 Madison Ross LME 8:43.4 8:43/M    
13 (< 5) 2569 Lauren Heltzel Deer Ridge 8:44.9 8:44/M    
14 10 2622 Lillian Heine Haverhill 8:45.3 8:45/M    
15 11 2699 Lauren Saddington WMES 8:46.2 8:46/M    
16 12 2632 Daisy Stout Haverhill 8:49.8 8:49/M    
17 13 2677 Ryann Gleason LME 8:51.0 8:51/M    
18 14 2493 Lorin Miller Covington 8:56.2 8:56/M    
19 15 2697 Gabrielle Durnell WMES 8:56.7 8:56/M    
20 16 2703 Mariah Billingsley WMES 9:04.5 9:04/M    
21 (< 5) 596 Kelsey Sennett Aboite 9:09.4 9:09/M    
22 17 2704 Emily Horner WMES 9:11.7 9:11/M    
23 18 2626 Maddie Cash Haverhill 9:28.2 9:28/M    
24 (> 7) 2631 Hanna Roth Haverhill 9:40.2 9:40/M    
25 (> 7) 2623 Madison Buckley Haverhill 9:41.4 9:41/M    
26 (< 5) 711 Ella Thorson Aboite 9:43.6 9:43/M    
27 19 2678 Morgan Wagner LME 9:45.9 9:45/M    
28 (> 7) 2627 Olivia Schichner Haverhill 9:57.9 9:57/M    
29 (> 7) 2701 Grace Mickley WMES 10:07.1 10:07/M    
30 20 2193 Sarah Dauterman Covington 10:11.3 10:11/M    
31 (> 7) 2698 Jenna Marks WMES 10:21.1 10:21/M    
32 (> 7) 2705 Morgan Nicely WMES 10:22.0 10:22/M    
33 21 2494 Olivia Townsend Covington 10:28.5 10:28/M    
34 22 2238 Samantha Doherty Covington 10:32.1 10:32/M    
35 (> 7) 2624 Kaylee Haller Haverhill 10:44.9 10:44/M    
36 23 2680 Amy Clapper LME 10:57.1 10:57/M    
37 24 2495 Emily Weybright Covington 11:02.4 11:02/M    
38 (> 7) 2700 Gabrielle Lee WMES 12:02.5 12:02/M    
39 (> 7) 2633 Hadley Melton Haverhill 12:22.6 12:22/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

5th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 923 Elise Peckinpaugh Aboite 6:53.9 6:53/M    
2 (< 5) 2685 Sydney Couch LME 7:02.6 7:02/M    
3 2 2510 Rhegan Zitlaw Covington 7:42.1 7:42/M    
4 3 2505 Elly Kiess Covington 8:01.0 8:01/M    
5 4 2642 Melody Thrasher Haverhill 8:01.2 8:01/M    
6 5 2647 Giavanna Bedwell Haverhill 8:01.7 8:01/M    
7 6 1251 Megan McLaughlin Aboite 8:02.1 8:02/M    
8 7 951 Kylie Vasquez Aboite 8:06.9 8:06/M    
9 8 685 Alexandria Swinehart Haverhill 8:17.0 8:17/M    
10 (< 5) 2711 Myah Hibiske WMES 8:21.4 8:21/M    
11 9 942 Mackenzie McConahay Aboite 8:29.7 8:29/M    
12 10 2638 Aurelia Moore Haverhill 8:34.1 8:34/M    
13 11 2639 Audrey Seitz Haverhill 8:40.7 8:40/M    
14 (< 5) 2687 Mary Hartman LME 8:43.7 8:43/M    
15 12 2504 Amanda Householder Covington 9:08.7 9:08/M    
16 13 2506 Chloe Morris Covington 9:12.1 9:12/M    
17 14 2508 Caitlin Shepherd Covington 9:13.5 9:13/M    
18 15 2644 Alanna Fleming Haverhill 9:52.5 9:52/M    
19 16 1194 Bethany Perkins Aboite 9:52.8 9:52/M    
20 17 2648 Hannah Veit Haverhill 9:53.8 9:53/M    
21 (< 5) 2686 Haley Witt LME 10:03.8 10:03/M    
22 (> 7) 2646 Leeanna Tyler Haverhill 10:10.3 10:10/M    
23 (> 7) 2649 Layla Combs Haverhill 10:34.2 10:34/M    
24 (> 7) 2641 Johonna Fish Haverhill 10:36.2 10:36/M    
25 (> 7) 2643 Brionna Stahl Haverhill 10:44.3 10:44/M    
26 (> 7) 2645 Breanna Tyler Haverhill 10:53.8 10:53/M    
27 (> 7) 2640 Maci Bennett Haverhill 13:07.6 13:07/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

3rd Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2675 Quinton Spikes LME 7:05.4 7:05/M    
2 2 2551 Theo Dager Deer Ridge 7:14.5 7:14/M    
3 3 2668 James McClain LME 7:23.1 7:23/M    
4 4 2671 Kaeden Benedict LME 7:23.7 7:23/M    
5 5 2562 Owen Raber Deer Ridge 7:28.4 7:28/M    
6 6 2567 Tim Smith Deer Ridge 7:32.1 7:32/M    
7 7 2621 Michael Raudenbush Haverhill 7:34.3 7:34/M    
8 8 2614 Jacob Smith Haverhill 7:39.4 7:39/M    
9 9 2615 Cole Kintz Haverhill 7:40.2 7:40/M    
10 10 2620 Owen Hill Haverhill 7:47.9 7:47/M    
11 11 97 Gage Minich Aboite 7:49.4 7:49/M    
12 12 2553 Thomas Davis Deer Ridge 7:59.0 7:59/M    
13 13 241 Gavin Sanders Aboite 8:02.3 8:02/M    
14 14 2669 Josh McClain LME 8:02.9 8:02/M    
15 15 164 Elijah Watkins Aboite 8:04.9 8:04/M    
16 16 2674 Lance Holder LME 8:23.2 8:23/M    
17 (< 5) 2693 Oliver Compton WMES 8:26.2 8:26/M    
18 (< 5) 2695 William Nix WMES 8:29.7 8:29/M    
19 17 2554 Nolan Evans Deer Ridge 8:36.2 8:36/M    
20 18 2557 Joe McGuire Deer Ridge 8:40.7 8:40/M    
21 19 2552 Max Davis Deer Ridge 8:41.7 8:41/M    
22 (> 7) 2561 Nathan Paul Deer Ridge 8:42.7 8:42/M    
23 20 2667 Nolan Hockemeyer LME 8:45.2 8:45/M    
24 (> 7) 2563 Ricky Swift Deer Ridge 8:48.1 8:48/M    
25 (> 7) 2556 Yousef Hamed Deer Ridge 8:50.8 8:50/M    
26 (> 7) 2566 Porter Vucich Deer Ridge 8:51.4 8:51/M    
27 (> 7) 2565 Caleb Sipress Deer Ridge 8:52.7 8:52/M    
28 21 173 Aaron Park Aboite 9:01.4 9:01/M    
29 22 90 Jalen Bell Aboite 9:03.5 9:03/M    
30 (< 5) 2694 Logan Perry WMES 9:29.6 9:29/M    
31 23 2613 Ryan Yoder Haverhill 9:37.7 9:37/M    
32 24 2673 Owen Warner LME 9:56.0 9:56/M    
33 (< 5) 1502 Griffin Scremin Covington 10:04.2 10:04/M    
34 (< 5) 1677 Maximus Stoffer Covington 10:04.5 10:04/M    
35 (> 7) 2558 Hudson Mulhall Deer Ridge 10:05.4 10:05/M    
36 (> 7) 2568 Siaam Hussain Deer Ridge 10:36.9 10:36/M    
37 (< 5) 1426 Timmy Park Covington 11:27.1 11:27/M    
38 (> 7) 2670 Ethan Turner LME 11:43.1 11:43/M    
39 25 2616 Gage Bennett Haverhill 11:43.2 11:43/M    
40 (> 7) 2559 Brady Orly Deer Ridge 12:07.1 12:07/M    
41 26 2618 Grayson Yenser Haverhill 12:17.1 12:17/M    
42 (> 7) 2617 Braylon Sheefel Haverhill 12:32.5 12:32/M    
43 (> 7) 2564 Keegan Taylor Deer Ridge 12:46.1 12:46/M    
44 (> 7) 2612 Jonah Sarrazin Haverhill 12:47.1 12:47/M    
45 (> 7) 2619 Owen Purinton Haverhill 13:59.4 13:59/M    
46 (> 7) 2611 Jack Fletcher Haverhill 15:19.6 15:19/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

4th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2574 Tyler Isenbarger Deer Ridge 6:55.7 6:55/M    
2 (< 5) 2707 Samuel Ash WMES 7:06.7 7:06/M    
3 (< 5) 2683 Noah Clapper LME 7:16.2 7:16/M    
4 2 2537 Aiden Cooper Deer Ridge 7:23.5 7:23/M    
5 (< 5) 2635 Christian Scott Haverhill 7:23.7 7:23/M    
6 (< 5) 2681 Drew Weiland LME 7:29.7 7:29/M    
7 (< 5) 2708 Ethan Harris WMES 7:41.6 7:41/M    
8 3 720 Sam Barnett Aboite 7:52.3 7:52/M    
9 4 2580 William Offutt Deer Ridge 7:52.9 7:52/M    
10 5 2577 Brady Minnick Deer Ridge 7:59.6 7:59/M    
11 (< 5) 2637 Jacob Myers Haverhill 8:09.5 8:09/M    
12 6 2572 Logan Barnhardt Deer Ridge 8:17.2 8:17/M    
13 7 865 Jason Ratliff Aboite 8:17.5 8:17/M    
14 8 2583 Britton Shumard Deer Ridge 8:25.5 8:25/M    
15 9 880 Gavin Reynolds Aboite 8:33.4 8:33/M    
16 (< 5) 2636 Luke Kintz Haverhill 8:35.2 8:35/M    
17 10 1187 Ryan Weidler Aboite 8:39.3 8:39/M    
18 (< 5) 2682 Harrison Fikes LME 8:46.3 8:46/M    
19 11 2582 Chris Schuster Deer Ridge 8:52.0 8:52/M    
20 (> 7) 2575 Owen Lindsay Deer Ridge 8:52.9 8:52/M    
21 (> 7) 2579 Matthew Otten Deer Ridge 9:39.9 9:39/M    
22 12 921 Jordan Wallace Aboite 9:41.8 9:41/M    
23 (> 7) 2578 Sam Norwood Deer Ridge 10:28.4 10:28/M    
24 (< 5) 2684 Isaac Giles LME 10:33.9 10:33/M    
25 (< 5) 2496 Chase Jernigan Covington 11:58.3 11:58/M    
26 (< 5) 2718 Devon Rudolph Haverhill 12:02.1 12:02/M    
27 (< 5) 2500 Landin Stout Covington 12:07.0 12:07/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

5th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 965 Joseph Hammes Aboite 6:42.6 6:42/M    
2 2 2651 Aiden Byler Haverhill 6:50.0 6:50/M    
3 3 976 Anthony Gery Aboite 6:53.7 6:53/M    
4 4 2516 Keihland Haft Covington 6:57.7 6:57/M    
5 5 2714 Max Holliday WMES 7:06.4 7:06/M    
6 6 2716 Jack Vandenberghe WMES 7:22.1 7:22/M    
7 7 1040 George Peck Aboite 7:30.9 7:30/M    
8 8 2717 Jack Webb WMES 7:31.9 7:31/M    
9 9 2655 Zac Zolman Haverhill 7:33.6 7:33/M    
10 10 2511 Andrew Angel Covington 7:35.5 7:35/M    
11 11 2517 Noah Johanningsmeier Covington 7:42.5 7:42/M    
12 12 1055 Connor Rybka Aboite 7:46.2 7:46/M    
13 13 2520 Connor Peckham Covington 7:51.4 7:51/M    
14 14 2650 Tyler Neff Haverhill 7:51.7 7:51/M    
15 15 2513 Nicholas Geren Covington 7:52.2 7:52/M    
16 16 2712 Ryne Lock WMES 7:52.8 7:52/M    
17 17 2526 Neal Yambor Covington 7:53.5 7:53/M    
18 18 2521 Carter Perez Covington 7:56.5 7:56/M    
19 19 2653 Mitchell Richison Haverhill 7:57.4 7:57/M    
20 (> 7) 2519 Matthew Norrod Covington 8:03.7 8:03/M    
21 (> 7) 2523 Grayson Welch Covington 8:05.7 8:05/M    
22 20 994 Dylan Mitchell Aboite 8:35.5 8:35/M    
23 21 2715 Kadyn Mueller WMES 8:37.1 8:37/M    
24 (> 7) 2524 Connor Weybright Covington 8:40.2 8:40/M    
25 22 1011 Devin Pearson Aboite 8:43.1 8:43/M    
26 23 1257 Jacob Vasquz Aboite 8:43.1 8:43/M    
27 (< 5) 2689 Noah Stokes LME 9:07.5 9:07/M    
28 (> 7) 1118 Max Spurr Aboite 9:27.7 9:27/M    
29 (> 7) 2515 Noah Glassburn Covington 9:31.7 9:31/M    
30 24 2654 Finn Parsley Haverhill 9:36.8 9:36/M    
31 25 2652 Thomas Hill Haverhill 9:40.7 9:40/M    
32 (> 7) 2522 Nolan Scott Covington 9:57.6 9:57/M    
33 (> 7) 2518 Joel McChesney Covington 11:16.3 11:16/M    
34 (> 7) 991 Isaiah Felton Aboite 11:53.6 11:53/M    
35 26 2713 Jensen Clegg WMES 13:25.6 13:25/M