South Adams ACAC XC Meet

September 18, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls

High School Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 851 Kallee Patch South Adams 20:17.01 6:33/M    
2 2 848 Olivia Von Gunten South Adams 20:26.01 6:35/M    
3 3 772 Sophia Fugiett Jay County 20:30.44 6:37/M    
4 4 850 Eliza Harruff South Adams 20:40.79 6:40/M    
5 5 853 Megan Miller South Adams 20:51.17 6:44/M    
6 6 876 Mallory Aker Southern Wells 21:05.87 6:48/M    
7 7 917 Zariah Meador Woodlan 21:20.49 6:53/M    
8 8 676 Olivia Reynolds Adams Central 21:25.88 6:55/M    
9 9 847 Calyssa Lehman South Adams 21:30.51 6:56/M    
10 10 880 Breann Kratzer Southern Wells 21:34.88 6:57/M    
11 11 916 Abbey Gentz Woodlan 21:38.12 6:59/M    
12 12 846 Hadi Hawbaker South Adams 21:38.61 6:59/M    
13 13 670 Ally Shoaf Adams Central 21:39.90 6:59/M    
14 14 742 Katie Graham Heritage 21:49.14 7:02/M    
15 15 744 Lilly Biggins Heritage 21:53.38 7:04/M    
16 16 852 Isabel Von Gunten South Adams 22:01.03 7:06/M    
17 17 773 Miranda Alig Jay County 22:09.39 7:09/M    
18 18 713 Kitt Elayna Bluffton 22:21.21 7:13/M    
19 19 714 Cole Keagan Bluffton 22:41.02 7:19/M    
20 20 745 Katlyn Sebring Heritage 22:44.59 7:20/M    
21 21 709 Davis Autumn Bluffton 22:46.30 7:21/M    
22 22 675 Avree Armes Adams Central 23:06.97 7:27/M    
23 23 740 Rylee Jarrell Heritage 23:06.99 7:27/M    
24 24 746 Anna Grace Whitacre Heritage 23:09.57 7:28/M    
25 25 875 Erin White Southern Wells 23:15.09 7:30/M    
26 26 668 Madison Call Adams Central 23:20.85 7:32/M    
27 27 712 Vaughn Sierra Bluffton 23:36.99 7:37/M    
28 28 710 Redick Abby Bluffton 23:43.28 7:39/M    
29 29 672 Makenna Call Adams Central 23:46.68 7:40/M    
30 30 673 Zoe Egly Adams Central 23:48.05 7:41/M    
31 31 674 Kaylee Olmsted Adams Central 23:54.85 7:43/M    
32 (> 7) 849 Acacia Anderson South Adams 24:06.27 7:46/M    
33 32 741 Miranda Geradot Heritage 24:21.38 7:51/M    
34 33 921 Breanna Allgeier Woodlan 24:25.51 7:53/M    
35 34 749 Nicole Kohrman Heritage 24:27.89 7:53/M    
36 (> 7) 747 Andrea Doughman Heritage 24:51.80 8:01/M    
37 35 776 Lita Chowning Jay County 24:57.90 8:03/M    
38 36 715 Hiday Emily Bluffton 25:00.15 8:04/M    
39 37 922 Faith Moore Woodlan 25:16.74 8:09/M    
40 38 879 Kyla Coffell Southern Wells 25:28.10 8:13/M    
41 39 920 Jaedyn Davis Woodlan 25:35.47 8:15/M    
42 40 919 Makayla Henderson Woodlan 25:51.79 8:20/M    
43 41 711 Wenger Aubrey Bluffton 25:52.58 8:21/M    
44 42 923 Mckenna Elwood Woodlan 25:56.48 8:22/M    
45 43 878 Juniper Tucker Southern Wells 26:16.53 8:28/M    
46 (> 7) 918 Jordan Lawson Woodlan 26:36.13 8:35/M    
47 44 775 Ella Roessner Jay County 26:46.32 8:38/M    
48 (> 7) 743 Claire Selking Heritage 28:14.07 9:06/M    
49 45 777 Elizabeth McDowell Jay County 28:51.30 9:18/M    
50 (> 7) 748 Sophia Fuhrman Heritage 29:13.39 9:25/M    
51 46 774 Catherine Stafford Jay County 29:15.52 9:26/M    

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls

High School Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 South Adams 21 1 2 4 5 9 12 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:45.49  
2 Heritage 96 14 15 20 23 24 32 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:43.67  
3 Adams Central 98 8 13 22 26 29 30 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:20.28  
4 Bluffton 113 18 19 21 27 28 36 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:08.80  
5 Southern Wells 122 6 10 25 38 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:40.47  
6 Woodlan 127 7 11 33 37 39 40 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:16.33  
7 Jay County 144 3 17 35 44 45 46    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:15.35