Cougar Chase 1 Mile

September 28, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

3rd Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 691 Taegan McKinney Hickory Center 6:15.62 6:15/M    
2 2 727 Jake McClurg Huntertown 6:23.45 6:23/M    
3 3 782 Jonah Barranda Oak View 6:32.01 6:32/M    
4 4 789 Nick McBride Oak View 6:33.54 6:33/M    
5 5 903 Charlie Mitchell Perry Hill 6:39.83 6:39/M    
6 6 773 Paxton Hyde Oak View 6:50.89 6:50/M    
7 7 550 Jacob Schlotterback Cedar Canyon 6:51.81 6:51/M    
8 8 728 Cal Sloffer Huntertown 6:52.66 6:52/M    
9 9 907 Caleb Wike Perry Hill 6:57.35 6:57/M    
10 (< 5) 277 Avery West Aboite 7:00.07 7:00/M    
11 10 619 Joey Casaburo Cedar Canyon 7:06.42 7:06/M    
12 DNS 2991 Logan Holzingel Day Of 7:07.96 7:07/M    
13 (< 5) 861 Chase Wilson Parkview YMCA 7:09.25 7:09/M    
14 11 731 Levi Silveus Huntertown 7:10.32 7:10/M    
15 12 774 Isaac Bushong Oak View 7:10.89 7:10/M    
16 13 896 Owen Hewes Perry Hill 7:14.36 7:14/M    
17 14 551 Dawson Hedges Cedar Canyon 7:14.98 7:14/M    
18 15 913 Parker Felger Perry Hill 7:24.97 7:24/M    
19 16 850 Kellen Warner Other 7:25.27 7:25/M    
20 17 910 Colson Boersma Perry Hill 7:26.03 7:26/M    
21 (< 5) 862 Westin Smullen Parkview YMCA 7:26.46 7:26/M    
22 18 642 Aiden Lingg Eel River 7:26.70 7:26/M    
23 19 778 Colton Booker Oak View 7:26.77 7:26/M    
24 20 646 Ryan Lubbehusen Eel River 7:27.01 7:27/M    
25 21 976 Lincoln Powell Huntertown 7:27.45 7:27/M    
26 22 897 Rowan Pattison Perry Hill 7:27.87 7:27/M    
27 23 914 Brody Felger Perry Hill 7:28.55 7:28/M    
28 (> 7) 902 Jack Mitchell Perry Hill 7:30.92 7:30/M    
29 24 650 Jackson Armstrong Eel River 7:32.03 7:32/M    
30 25 992 Sebastian Nelson Cedar Canyon 7:33.08 7:33/M    
31 26 2901 Boston Blake Eel River 7:33.41 7:33/M    
32 27 701 Jackson Keller Hickory Center 7:34.59 7:34/M    
33 28 790 Elijah Gaier Oak View 7:35.85 7:35/M    
34 29 777 Jack Jones Oak View 7:36.60 7:36/M    
35 30 690 Evan Witte Hickory Center 7:37.24 7:37/M    
36 31 983 Dylan Vlaskamp Cedar Canyon 7:39.51 7:39/M    
37 32 558 Carson Ravis Cedar Canyon 7:43.20 7:43/M    
38 (> 7) 898 Bryson Steury Perry Hill 7:44.11 7:44/M    
39 (> 7) 904 Boston Stansifer Perry Hill 7:44.22 7:44/M    
40 33 645 Cohen Brunson Eel River 7:46.73 7:46/M    
41 DNS 997 Adam Lutz Day Of 7:48.36 7:48/M    
42 (> 7) 775 Abe Lee Oak View 7:52.00 7:52/M    
43 34 673 Karlve Holzinger Other 7:52.74 7:52/M    
44 35 381 Ryan Shipley Arcola 7:57.15 7:57/M    
45 (> 7) 912 Paxton Weesner Perry Hill 7:58.78 7:58/M    
46 36 980 Harrison Kelly Eel River 7:59.12 7:59/M    
47 (> 7) 791 Ryker Ousley Oak View 8:00.69 8:00/M    
48 37 644 Broderick Lee Eel River 8:09.31 8:09/M    
49 (> 7) 787 Landon Wells Oak View 8:10.67 8:10/M    
50 38 557 Zackary Long Cedar Canyon 8:13.61 8:13/M    
51 39 2911 Aiden Corlew Other 8:17.14 8:17/M    
52 40 730 Jordan Holder Huntertown 8:18.13 8:18/M    
53 41 695 Gavin Follis Hickory Center 8:19.12 8:19/M    
54 (> 7) 785 Blake Gerue Oak View 8:22.68 8:22/M    
55 42 697 Jackson Rhodes Hickory Center 8:24.93 8:24/M    
56 (> 7) 553 Adam Kline Cedar Canyon 8:26.06 8:26/M    
57 43 692 Tyler Koons Hickory Center 8:26.29 8:26/M    
58 (> 7) 549 Ethan Falk Cedar Canyon 8:27.33 8:27/M    
59 (> 7) 772 Brayden Lawrence Oak View 8:27.56 8:27/M    
60 (> 7) 909 Thomas Barker Perry Hill 8:28.07 8:28/M    
61 (> 7) 769 Hudson Beard Oak View 8:29.42 8:29/M    
62 (> 7) 555 Spyros Raptis Cedar Canyon 8:29.92 8:29/M    
63 44 696 Gage Beery Hickory Center 8:29.98 8:29/M    
64 (> 7) 556 Theo Rolf Cedar Canyon 8:30.77 8:30/M    
65 (> 7) 780 Daniel Hyde Oak View 8:31.19 8:31/M    
66 45 726 Taylan Bello Huntertown 8:31.46 8:31/M    
67 46 377 Jacob Lloyd Arcola 8:31.78 8:31/M    
68 47 460 Hunter Walker Arcola 8:32.80 8:32/M    
69 (> 7) 699 James Baker Hickory Center 8:33.10 8:33/M    
70 48 729 Wesley Sloffer Huntertown 8:33.28 8:33/M    
71 49 973 Tanner Mickelson Other 8:37.76 8:37/M    
72 (> 7) 2918 Allen Elett Huntertown 8:37.91 8:37/M    
73 50 848 Hayden Bair Other 8:39.04 8:39/M    
74 (> 7) 647 Max Mabey Eel River 8:39.97 8:39/M    
75 (> 7) 649 Alyssa Peterson Eel River 8:40.10 8:40/M    
76 (< 5) 863 Willem Bendicsen Parkview YMCA 8:40.87 8:40/M    
77 DNS 2953 Tyson Marker Day Of 8:41.59 8:41/M    
78 (> 7) 554 David Uncheselu Cedar Canyon 8:43.18 8:43/M    
79 51 383 Gavin Branson Arcola 8:48.69 8:48/M    
80 (> 7) 969 Noah Reeve Eel River 8:49.25 8:49/M    
81 (> 7) 694 Keagan Fitch Hickory Center 8:51.72 8:51/M    
82 (> 7) 643 Max Hill Eel River 8:52.41 8:52/M    
83 (> 7) 651 Max Burgette Eel River 8:52.66 8:52/M    
84 52 996 Koleson Abbott Other 8:53.64 8:53/M    
85 DNS 982 Leo Hill Day Of 8:53.71 8:53/M    
86 (> 7) 559 Colton Woods Cedar Canyon 8:54.12 8:54/M    
87 (< 5) 260 Everett Thorson Aboite 9:00.30 9:00/M    
88 DNS 878 Simeon Coppola Day Of 9:02.81 9:02/M    
89 DNS 981 Vaughn Delagrange Day Of 9:07.47 9:07/M    
90 (> 7) 899 Jordan Johnson Perry Hill 9:16.31 9:16/M    
91 (< 5) 1000 Charlie Vandewater Aboite 9:18.11 9:18/M    
92 (> 7) 900 Andrew Gerard Perry Hill 9:18.50 9:18/M    
93 (> 7) 688 Lucas Crismore Hickory Center 9:20.09 9:20/M    
94 53 374 Colton Trammel Arcola 9:30.26 9:30/M    
95 DNS 970 Isaih Pettigrew Day Of 9:30.33 9:30/M    
96 (> 7) 908 Eias Moshref Perry Hill 9:33.40 9:33/M    
97 (> 7) 788 Jackson Vitatue Oak View 9:34.84 9:34/M    
98 (> 7) 2928 Dominick Marra Hickory Center 9:35.97 9:35/M    
99 (> 7) 2967 Anias Peters Hickory Center 9:38.10 9:38/M    
100 (> 7) 770 Colton Fisher Oak View 9:39.67 9:39/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 783 Eli Lemley Oak View 9:40.10 9:40/M    
102 54 851 Nate Elliott Other 9:40.80 9:40/M    
103 (> 7) 560 Gavin Parker Cedar Canyon 9:44.41 9:44/M    
104 (> 7) 905 Westyn Grothaus Perry Hill 9:47.94 9:47/M    
105 (> 7) 779 Henry Rose Oak View 9:48.81 9:48/M    
106 (> 7) 700 Kevin Looper Hickory Center 9:53.22 9:53/M    
107 (> 7) 901 Gavin Cook Perry Hill 9:53.78 9:53/M    
108 (> 7) 693 Cole Bryan Hickory Center 10:00.15 10:00/M    
109 (> 7) 786 Evan Snyder Oak View 10:00.29 10:00/M    
110 (> 7) 648 Marcus Heidenreich Eel River 10:00.60 10:00/M    
111 (> 7) 698 Alex Stanford Hickory Center 10:06.17 10:06/M    
112 (> 7) 911 Josiah Davis Perry Hill 10:08.08 10:08/M    
113 (> 7) 906 Gionni Heller Perry Hill 10:39.79 10:39/M    
114 (> 7) 967 Kellen Harrison Huntertown 10:49.75 10:49/M    
115 (> 7) 724 Ethan Haines Huntertown 10:59.79 10:59/M    
116 (> 7) 999 Preston Reinhart Huntertown 11:22.12 11:22/M    
117 (> 7) 784 Henry Toler Oak View 11:29.15 11:29/M    
118 (> 7) 725 Brock Yoder Huntertown 11:50.57 11:50/M    
119 (> 7) 771 Zac Wirges Oak View 11:58.89 11:58/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

4th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 666 Logan Heath Eel River 6:13.62 6:13/M    
2 2 802 Cole Zent Oak View 6:30.36 6:30/M    
3 3 806 Jameson Hyde Oak View 6:41.21 6:41/M    
4 4 667 Alexi Harmon Eel River 6:42.29 6:42/M    
5 5 662 Aidan Borbiev Eel River 6:44.60 6:44/M    
6 6 741 Gage Begley Huntertown 6:51.31 6:51/M    
7 7 715 Derek Stankiewicz Hickory Center 6:52.95 6:52/M    
8 8 934 Drake Russell Perry Hill 6:54.96 6:54/M    
9 9 585 Miles Hering Cedar Canyon 6:58.38 6:58/M    
10 10 803 Parker Jaeger Oak View 7:02.94 7:02/M    
11 11 588 Brady Ravis Cedar Canyon 7:04.65 7:04/M    
12 12 669 Jonathan Brimner Eel River 7:07.93 7:07/M    
13 13 745 Grayson Hobbick Huntertown 7:08.89 7:08/M    
14 (< 5) 281 Ethan Thorson Aboite 7:10.19 7:10/M    
15 14 929 Landon Macy Perry Hill 7:10.72 7:10/M    
16 15 661 Kayden Bush Eel River 7:10.95 7:10/M    
17 16 577 Caden Hemsoth Cedar Canyon 7:21.99 7:21/M    
18 17 584 Drew Sunderlin Cedar Canyon 7:22.75 7:22/M    
19 18 813 Kael Hunter Oak View 7:33.46 7:33/M    
20 19 808 Zaraab Habib Oak View 7:36.01 7:36/M    
21 20 523 Michael Furniss Arcola 7:36.28 7:36/M    
22 21 804 Bryson Bockrath Oak View 7:40.43 7:40/M    
23 22 576 Liam Reed Cedar Canyon 7:42.18 7:42/M    
24 23 575 Eero Bulkowski Cedar Canyon 7:42.68 7:42/M    
25 24 926 Calvin Jones Perry Hill 7:44.18 7:44/M    
26 25 931 Wyatt Grier Perry Hill 7:45.13 7:45/M    
27 26 990 Anthony Ortigoza Eel River 7:46.69 7:46/M    
28 27 712 Charlie Pack Hickory Center 7:47.91 7:47/M    
29 28 668 Brady McCain Eel River 7:48.33 7:48/M    
30 29 739 Carson Collier Huntertown 7:52.70 7:52/M    
31 30 713 Jack Stanford Hickory Center 7:53.89 7:53/M    
32 (> 7) 972 Jaylen Morgan Eel River 7:58.72 7:58/M    
33 31 809 Evan Lim Oak View 7:59.11 7:59/M    
34 32 740 Parker Leming Huntertown 7:59.29 7:59/M    
35 (> 7) 660 Alexander Helmkamp Eel River 8:01.30 8:01/M    
36 33 928 Luke Gallmeier Perry Hill 8:02.92 8:02/M    
37 34 738 Trey Torres Huntertown 8:03.47 8:03/M    
38 (> 7) 672 Ben Zern Eel River 8:04.88 8:04/M    
39 35 578 Evan Baker Cedar Canyon 8:06.67 8:06/M    
40 (> 7) 664 Caleb Souther Eel River 8:07.50 8:07/M    
41 36 2843 Jonah Hyndman Perry Hill 8:08.90 8:08/M    
42 (> 7) 805 Camden Shuherk Oak View 8:12.69 8:12/M    
43 (> 7) 580 Noah Kuhn Cedar Canyon 8:13.18 8:13/M    
44 37 522 Samuel Lovell Arcola 8:16.19 8:16/M    
45 (> 7) 579 Jackson Baldwin Cedar Canyon 8:19.72 8:19/M    
46 38 927 Hyrum Swing Perry Hill 8:24.16 8:24/M    
47 (< 5) 869 Nevin Moreland Parkview YMCA 8:24.30 8:24/M    
48 (> 7) 665 Asher Karns Eel River 8:24.63 8:24/M    
49 39 743 Carl O'Neil Huntertown 8:24.82 8:24/M    
50 40 744 Adlee Scheerer Huntertown 8:25.69 8:25/M    
51 (> 7) 2916 Jackson Counts Cedar Canyon 8:30.76 8:30/M    
52 (> 7) 810 William Lecoque Oak View 8:31.01 8:31/M    
53 41 524 Nick Cohee Arcola 8:36.07 8:36/M    
54 (> 7) 812 Tyler Mason Oak View 8:38.99 8:38/M    
55 (> 7) 587 Dylan Parks Cedar Canyon 8:41.21 8:41/M    
56 (> 7) 930 Lucas Weidner Perry Hill 8:41.60 8:41/M    
57 (> 7) 932 Freddy Basham Perry Hill 8:43.84 8:43/M    
58 (> 7) 814 James Felger Oak View 8:46.03 8:46/M    
59 42 710 Cole Stuckey Hickory Center 8:46.19 8:46/M    
60 (> 7) 975 Jack Mitcham Eel River 8:48.55 8:48/M    
61 (> 7) 583 Carter Heffernan Cedar Canyon 8:54.78 8:54/M    
62 (> 7) 663 Peyton Ortiz Eel River 8:59.20 8:59/M    
63 (> 7) 659 Matthew Cutler Eel River 9:00.08 9:00/M    
64 (> 7) 800 En Pelz Oak View 9:01.43 9:01/M    
65 43 711 Brenden Koons Hickory Center 9:06.12 9:06/M    
66 44 494 Corbin Campbell Arcola 9:06.95 9:06/M    
67 (> 7) 807 Brayden Page Oak View 9:07.84 9:07/M    
68 45 714 Rocky Morel Hickory Center 9:17.53 9:17/M    
69 (> 7) 801 Payton Remelius Oak View 9:20.29 9:20/M    
70 (> 7) 815 Cooper Ferrell Oak View 9:31.39 9:31/M    
71 (> 7) 956 Christopher Gavin Perry Hill 9:39.74 9:39/M    
72 (> 7) 586 Andrew Jamison Cedar Canyon 9:53.59 9:53/M    
73 (> 7) 742 Benjamin Bechtol Huntertown 9:55.74 9:55/M    
74 (> 7) 971 Asher Fosnaugh Cedar Canyon 9:55.90 9:55/M    
75 46 709 Parker Larson Hickory Center 10:15.37 10:15/M    
76 (> 7) 671 Sam Heidenreich Eel River 10:38.56 10:38/M    
77 (> 7) 933 Mick Walters Perry Hill 10:53.60 10:53/M    
78 47 491 Ben Gibb Arcola 11:39.18 11:39/M    
79 48 492 James Gordon Arcola 12:53.10 12:53/M    
80 49 521 Gavyn Alejandro Arcola 15:29.31 15:29/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

5th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 604 Dylan Dickes Cedar Canyon 6:06.65 6:06/M    
2 2 829 Bradley Rinehart Oak View 6:09.09 6:09/M    
3 3 759 Erick Ellingson Huntertown 6:25.37 6:25/M    
4 4 961 Nicholas Butler Perry Hill 6:34.70 6:34/M    
5 5 756 Kyle Unger Huntertown 6:35.50 6:35/M    
6 6 605 Drew Dickes Cedar Canyon 6:37.23 6:37/M    
7 (< 5) 2975 Phoeniy Stepler Other 6:38.83 6:38/M    
8 7 872 Matthew Brimhall Parkview YMCA 6:39.04 6:39/M    
9 8 954 Thomas Swing Perry Hill 6:41.72 6:41/M    
10 9 876 Kaeden Benedict Parkview YMCA 6:42.35 6:42/M    
11 10 841 Gavin Beard Oak View 6:44.11 6:44/M    
12 11 758 Braylon McCoy Huntertown 6:52.43 6:52/M    
13 12 606 Antonio Uncheselu Cedar Canyon 6:55.82 6:55/M    
14 13 751 Tyler Slusser Huntertown 6:58.74 6:58/M    
15 14 953 Carter Miller Perry Hill 7:00.26 7:00/M    
16 15 960 Grant Heller Perry Hill 7:03.15 7:03/M    
17 16 962 Isaiah Trulock Perry Hill 7:03.16 7:03/M    
18 (< 5) 853 Trey Warren Other 7:06.02 7:06/M    
19 17 955 Wayne Houtz Perry Hill 7:10.70 7:10/M    
20 18 952 Ryan Winger Perry Hill 7:10.78 7:10/M    
21 19 757 Zachary Debolt Huntertown 7:14.21 7:14/M    
22 (< 5) 618 Cameron Yaung Churubusco 7:14.93 7:14/M    
23 20 838 Adam McBride Oak View 7:16.36 7:16/M    
24 21 835 Eric Tratnyek Oak View 7:21.51 7:21/M    
25 22 836 Brady Rhoad Oak View 7:21.62 7:21/M    
26 23 830 Evan Rinehart Oak View 7:22.56 7:22/M    
27 24 603 Connor Lynch Cedar Canyon 7:23.41 7:23/M    
28 (> 7) 965 Aidan Reimund Perry Hill 7:24.77 7:24/M    
29 (> 7) 966 Harris Moshref Perry Hill 7:25.35 7:25/M    
30 25 535 Jacob Rozelle Arcola 7:26.91 7:26/M    
31 26 874 Aethan Bruot Parkview YMCA 7:28.56 7:28/M    
32 (< 5) 340 Austin West Aboite 7:32.74 7:32/M    
33 27 532 Mason Hess Arcola 7:37.32 7:37/M    
34 28 873 Oliver Compton Parkview YMCA 7:38.82 7:38/M    
35 29 834 Colton Hardcastle Oak View 7:45.09 7:45/M    
36 30 764 Austin Hile Huntertown 7:48.71 7:48/M    
37 (< 5) 291 Josh Bobay Aboite 7:56.40 7:56/M    
38 (> 7) 837 Colin Fisher Oak View 8:00.43 8:00/M    
39 (> 7) 957 Ryan Morris Perry Hill 8:02.84 8:02/M    
40 (> 7) 828 Blake Cherifi Oak View 8:05.85 8:05/M    
41 (> 7) 825 Luke Williams Oak View 8:05.91 8:05/M    
42 31 533 Keegan Bercot Arcola 8:07.83 8:07/M    
43 (> 7) 839 Howie Pooler Oak View 8:08.07 8:08/M    
44 (< 5) 2969 Bader Craig Other 8:08.63 8:08/M    
45 (> 7) 831 Kenny Wang Oak View 8:09.71 8:09/M    
46 32 608 Nick Sciole Cedar Canyon 8:12.46 8:12/M    
47 33 993 Austin Klingenberger Cedar Canyon 8:12.72 8:12/M    
48 34 877 Sam Jones Parkview YMCA 8:14.10 8:14/M    
49 (> 7) 964 Reece Beer Perry Hill 8:14.91 8:14/M    
50 (> 7) 832 Caiden Abbs Oak View 8:22.63 8:22/M    
51 (> 7) 963 Tannor Marker Perry Hill 8:23.33 8:23/M    
52 35 531 A.j. Trigg Arcola 8:33.35 8:33/M    
53 (> 7) 842 Aj Lim Oak View 8:36.24 8:36/M    
54 36 534 Nathan Dicke Arcola 8:36.57 8:36/M    
55 (> 7) 959 Carter Garman Perry Hill 8:42.05 8:42/M    
56 37 998 Ashton Hutter Cedar Canyon 8:46.05 8:46/M    
57 (> 7) 823 Joshua McGrath Oak View 8:50.36 8:50/M    
58 (> 7) 826 Dalton Baker Oak View 8:59.61 8:59/M    
59 38 875 Griffin Scremin Parkview YMCA 9:00.12 9:00/M    
60 (< 5) 681 Edison Burgette Eel River 9:01.19 9:01/M    
61 (> 7) 824 Evan Tracy Oak View 9:01.99 9:01/M    
62 39 754 Joshua Meyer Huntertown 9:09.36 9:09/M    
63 (> 7) 840 Rushil Srikakolopu Oak View 9:14.78 9:14/M    
64 (> 7) 761 Kristopher Bliznoff Huntertown 9:16.61 9:16/M    
65 (> 7) 755 Charlie Fritz Huntertown 9:24.48 9:24/M    
66 (> 7) 763 Julien Granados Huntertown 9:26.74 9:26/M    
67 (< 5) 680 Jackson Kelly Eel River 9:39.02 9:39/M    
68 (> 7) 602 Aiden Ellis Cedar Canyon 10:05.70 10:05/M    
69 (> 7) 607 Sam Nietert Cedar Canyon 10:10.91 10:10/M    
70 (> 7) 2917 Matthew Eberhard Huntertown 10:17.84 10:17/M    
71 (> 7) 762 Adrian Granados Huntertown 10:20.20 10:20/M    
72 (> 7) 958 Andrew Shotts Perry Hill 11:42.83 11:42/M    
73 (> 7) 760 Zachary Farley Huntertown 11:51.84 11:51/M    
74 (< 5) 302 Cameron Young Aboite 40:43.00 40:43/M    

Team Summary Report - Boys

3rd Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Oak View 44 3 4 6 12 19 28 29    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Perry Hill 59 5 9 13 15 17 22 23    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Huntertown 82 2 8 11 21 40 45 48    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Cedar Canyon 87 7 10 14 25 31 32 38    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Eel River 121 18 20 24 26 33 36 37    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Hickory Center 141 1 27 30 41 42 43 44    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Other 188 16 34 39 49 50 52 54    
Top 5 Times:  
8 Arcola 232 35 46 47 51 53    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Aboite 3 finishers    
Inc. Parkview YMCA 3 finishers    
Inc. Day Of DNS Team    

Team Summary Report - Boys

4th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Eel River 37 1 4 5 12 15 26 28    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Oak View 52 2 3 10 18 19 21 31    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Cedar Canyon 75 9 11 16 17 22 23 35    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Perry Hill 104 8 14 24 25 33 36 38    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Huntertown 114 6 13 29 32 34 39 40    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Hickory Center 149 7 27 30 42 43 45 46    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Arcola 189 20 37 41 44 47 48 49    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Aboite 1 finishers    
Inc. Parkview YMCA 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

5th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Huntertown 51 3 5 11 13 19 30 39    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Perry Hill 57 4 8 14 15 16 17 18    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Oak View 75 2 10 20 21 22 23 29    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Cedar Canyon 75 1 6 12 24 32 33 37    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Parkview YMCA 104 7 9 26 28 34 38    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Arcola 154 25 27 31 35 36    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Aboite 3 finishers    
Inc. Churubusco 1 finishers    
Inc. Eel River 2 finishers    
Inc. Other 3 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 855 Rowyn Norris Parkview YMCA 6:54.68 6:54/M    
2 (< 5) 611 Phoenix Smith Churubusco 7:07.17 7:07/M    
3 (< 5) 766 Cala Haffner Oak View 7:09.63 7:09/M    
4 2 879 Kennadie Liegl Perry Hill 7:11.11 7:11/M    
5 3 537 Elee Prater Cedar Canyon 7:11.19 7:11/M    
6 4 366 Claudia Strack Arcola 7:18.32 7:18/M    
7 5 2976 Cheyenne Catellier Other 7:23.80 7:23/M    
8 6 2985 Rosemary Bunnaro Other 7:33.14 7:33/M    
9 7 880 Audrey Fraser Perry Hill 7:33.39 7:33/M    
10 (< 5) 247 Kalynne Ehret-Pressler Aboite 7:37.67 7:37/M    
11 (< 5) 720 Evie Wagner Huntertown 7:37.71 7:37/M    
12 8 886 Maris Williams Perry Hill 7:38.98 7:38/M    
13 (< 5) 995 Riley Helson Aboite 7:42.19 7:42/M    
14 9 857 Anistin Smullen Parkview YMCA 7:44.60 7:44/M    
15 10 547 Lyla Frey Cedar Canyon 7:48.73 7:48/M    
16 DNS 2927 Madalyn Schleinkof Day Of 7:56.09 7:56/M    
17 11 891 Karsen Walters Perry Hill 8:03.35 8:03/M    
18 12 367 Morgan Furniss Arcola 8:04.02 8:04/M    
19 13 538 Mallory Hayden Cedar Canyon 8:08.08 8:08/M    
20 14 543 Katelyn Peters Cedar Canyon 8:12.30 8:12/M    
21 15 540 Delani Keebler Cedar Canyon 8:12.74 8:12/M    
22 16 882 Lauren Johnson Perry Hill 8:20.50 8:20/M    
23 17 883 Leah Jones Perry Hill 8:22.54 8:22/M    
24 18 546 Brennon Buck Cedar Canyon 8:23.25 8:23/M    
25 19 888 Paige Gardner Perry Hill 8:23.25 8:23/M    
26 20 639 Jaci Heath Eel River 8:28.05 8:28/M    
27 (< 5) 768 Naomi Bowland Oak View 8:28.34 8:28/M    
28 21 856 Malaya Wilson Parkview YMCA 8:30.28 8:30/M    
29 22 371 Ella McKain Arcola 8:30.37 8:30/M    
30 (> 7) 890 Avery Todor Perry Hill 8:30.48 8:30/M    
31 23 684 Abigail Dekoninck Hickory Center 8:32.20 8:32/M    
32 24 544 Kate Fetters Cedar Canyon 8:35.18 8:35/M    
33 (> 7) 977 Elyse Wirges Cedar Canyon 8:36.27 8:36/M    
34 25 369 Cadence Kuhnen Arcola 8:39.73 8:39/M    
35 26 641 Airis Napariu Eel River 8:41.12 8:41/M    
36 27 685 Calli Ingram Hickory Center 8:42.57 8:42/M    
37 (> 7) 565 Jordyn Glasley Cedar Canyon 8:44.35 8:44/M    
38 28 365 Madison Beyhan Arcola 8:47.09 8:47/M    
39 (> 7) 542 Kaylor Hollatz Cedar Canyon 8:48.03 8:48/M    
40 (> 7) 887 Wendy Grier Perry Hill 8:51.98 8:51/M    
41 29 640 Lauren Gordy Eel River 8:56.77 8:56/M    
42 30 860 Ruby Keller Parkview YMCA 9:01.91 9:01/M    
43 (> 7) 881 Brenna Orth Perry Hill 9:03.43 9:03/M    
44 (> 7) 984 Hayley Vlaskamp Cedar Canyon 9:03.55 9:03/M    
45 (> 7) 895 Elizabeth McCauley Perry Hill 9:04.22 9:04/M    
46 (> 7) 884 Morgan Ditton Perry Hill 9:04.68 9:04/M    
47 31 845 Victoria Schunke Other 9:08.83 9:08/M    
48 32 844 Jensen Zeisloft Other 9:09.02 9:09/M    
49 33 843 Abby Bergdall Other 9:09.33 9:09/M    
50 34 846 Olivia Elliott Other 9:10.48 9:10/M    
51 (> 7) 979 Kate Potter Cedar Canyon 9:25.68 9:25/M    
52 (< 5) 722 Isabelle Walker Huntertown 9:27.01 9:27/M    
53 35 858 Caroline Marini Parkview YMCA 9:31.75 9:31/M    
54 36 637 Taylor Lester Eel River 9:38.48 9:38/M    
55 (> 7) 894 Georgia Pattison Perry Hill 9:42.56 9:42/M    
56 (> 7) 548 Kaelyn Kinsey Cedar Canyon 9:45.36 9:45/M    
57 (> 7) 545 Alexis Pee Cedar Canyon 9:45.58 9:45/M    
58 37 683 Chloe Ceresa Hickory Center 9:49.21 9:49/M    
59 (< 5) 765 Briscoe Booker Oak View 9:49.23 9:49/M    
60 (> 7) 539 Anna Sauder Cedar Canyon 9:51.85 9:51/M    
61 (< 5) 723 Sophia Blume Huntertown 9:54.04 9:54/M    
62 (< 5) 609 Naomi Bohde Churubusco 10:00.26 10:00/M    
63 38 682 Kathryn Cain Hickory Center 10:11.17 10:11/M    
64 (< 5) 721 Abigail Walker Huntertown 10:23.64 10:23/M    
65 39 638 Kaylynn Miller Eel River 10:29.78 10:29/M    
66 (< 5) 767 Kira Wirges Oak View 10:31.27 10:31/M    
67 (> 7) 541 Kaylynn Ankney Cedar Canyon 10:36.52 10:36/M    
68 (> 7) 893 Taylor Eitniear Perry Hill 10:42.06 10:42/M    
69 40 687 Madilyn Bixby Hickory Center 10:55.53 10:55/M    
70 (< 5) 610 Morgan Miller Churubusco 11:19.54 11:19/M    
71 41 985 Payton Stewart Other 11:53.57 11:53/M    
72 42 686 Addison Noble Hickory Center 11:54.30 11:54/M    
73 43 353 Preslie Hartzell Arcola 11:58.51 11:58/M    
74 44 859 Kate Horn Parkview YMCA 12:08.94 12:08/M    
75 (> 7) 889 Caliann Smith Perry Hill 12:50.55 12:50/M    
76 (> 7) 892 Cadie Gayheart Perry Hill 14:27.41 14:27/M    
77 (> 7) 986 Aniyah McLemare Perry Hill 14:48.11 14:48/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

4th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 866 Maren Wilson Parkview YMCA 6:23.71 6:23/M    
2 2 867 Samantha Aselage Parkview YMCA 6:30.89 6:30/M    
3 3 656 Megan Lanning Eel River 6:39.84 6:39/M    
4 4 567 Bailey Sinish Cedar Canyon 6:44.05 6:44/M    
5 5 868 Sarah Maple Parkview YMCA 6:50.56 6:50/M    
6 6 566 Hayden Finefrock Cedar Canyon 7:00.89 7:00/M    
7 7 915 Isabella Slone Perry Hill 7:03.38 7:03/M    
8 8 562 Lauren Peters Cedar Canyon 7:05.61 7:05/M    
9 9 795 Brooke Burrough Oak View 7:07.83 7:07/M    
10 10 571 Bailey Hedges Cedar Canyon 7:11.18 7:11/M    
11 11 864 Holly Howard Parkview YMCA 7:17.79 7:17/M    
12 12 574 Isabella Keebler Cedar Canyon 7:21.39 7:21/M    
13 DNS 581 Genna Howe Day Of 7:26.90 7:26/M    
14 13 563 Sophia Gisslen Cedar Canyon 7:27.94 7:27/M    
15 14 918 Elena Barb Perry Hill 7:33.84 7:33/M    
16 15 734 Reagan Garman Huntertown 7:36.30 7:36/M    
17 16 865 Leah Shappell Parkview YMCA 7:36.34 7:36/M    
18 17 922 Ella Silvey Perry Hill 7:39.24 7:39/M    
19 18 653 Ava Myers Eel River 7:41.23 7:41/M    
20 19 561 Taylor Larkins Cedar Canyon 7:44.03 7:44/M    
21 20 652 Kylie Gibbs Eel River 7:44.07 7:44/M    
22 (> 7) 573 Lily Keebler Cedar Canyon 7:56.76 7:56/M    
23 (> 7) 572 Alexandra Gates Cedar Canyon 7:59.62 7:59/M    
24 (< 5) 629 Marilyn Sajdak Churubusco 7:59.93 7:59/M    
25 21 798 Ivy Wilkins Oak View 8:00.65 8:00/M    
26 22 705 Kersten Schuchman Hickory Center 8:02.41 8:02/M    
27 23 657 Hayden Schisler Eel River 8:02.82 8:02/M    
28 24 655 Alexa Kieffer Eel River 8:17.91 8:17/M    
29 (> 7) 564 Molly Shie Cedar Canyon 8:19.34 8:19/M    
30 25 919 Molly Evans Perry Hill 8:20.76 8:20/M    
31 (> 7) 978 Emily Potter Cedar Canyon 8:21.47 8:21/M    
32 26 706 Lauren Nichter Hickory Center 8:27.07 8:27/M    
33 27 737 Natalie Blume Huntertown 8:29.04 8:29/M    
34 28 917 Violet Delagrange Perry Hill 8:32.01 8:32/M    
35 29 921 Anna Riecke Perry Hill 8:33.39 8:33/M    
36 (< 5) 481 Sarah Rozelle Arcola 8:36.68 8:36/M    
37 (< 5) 2980 Alexandria Craig Other 8:37.16 8:37/M    
38 30 989 Andersen Edwards Eel River 8:38.23 8:38/M    
39 31 925 Jayda Hyde Perry Hill 8:43.89 8:43/M    
40 (> 7) 569 Claire Hauser Cedar Canyon 8:44.25 8:44/M    
41 32 797 Emma Ebert Oak View 8:47.83 8:47/M    
42 33 703 Swynn Jackson Hickory Center 8:49.42 8:49/M    
43 (> 7) 920 Isabella Hensley Perry Hill 8:54.63 8:54/M    
44 34 708 Keira Noble Hickory Center 9:04.61 9:04/M    
45 35 704 Eleanor Shipley Hickory Center 9:12.47 9:12/M    
46 (> 7) 570 Kali Rutledge Cedar Canyon 9:12.84 9:12/M    
47 (< 5) 478 Annabelle Muncie-Schwartz Arcola 9:18.84 9:18/M    
48 (> 7) 924 Maya Uecker Perry Hill 9:32.08 9:32/M    
49 (< 5) 994 Gabby Helsom Aboite 9:35.46 9:35/M    
50 (> 7) 568 Madelyn Hontz Cedar Canyon 9:37.34 9:37/M    
51 36 732 Elaina Fitch Huntertown 9:46.26 9:46/M    
52 (> 7) 2925 Carlee Swagar Perry Hill 9:56.06 9:56/M    
53 37 702 Addison Crismore Hickory Center 10:02.63 10:02/M    
54 38 658 Eleanor Howard Eel River 10:11.11 10:11/M    
55 39 707 Alana Ingram Hickory Center 10:11.65 10:11/M    
56 (> 7) 654 Madeline Scagnoli Eel River 10:17.17 10:17/M    
57 40 793 Mia Kamphues Oak View 10:22.94 10:22/M    
58 (< 5) 472 Kalissa Andress Arcola 10:32.78 10:32/M    
59 41 799 Natalie Winter Oak View 10:33.78 10:33/M    
60 42 792 Autumn Boykins Oak View 10:34.42 10:34/M    
61 43 991 Mckayla Welch Huntertown 11:15.93 11:15/M    
62 44 794 Regan Parker Oak View 11:43.86 11:43/M    
63 (> 7) 916 Arryana Bercot Perry Hill 12:01.05 12:01/M    
64 (> 7) 923 Ellyana Kingsbery Perry Hill 12:10.81 12:10/M    
65 45 735 Natalie Gerber Huntertown 12:26.79 12:26/M    
66 (< 5) 475 Corrin Muncie-Schwartz Arcola 15:22.56 15:22/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

5th Grade

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 621 Mak Kolvoord Churubusco 6:29.31 6:29/M    
2 (< 5) 2974 Samantha Stetzel Other 6:41.33 6:41/M    
3 2 591 Adelle Schlotterback Cedar Canyon 6:48.55 6:48/M    
4 3 598 Evie Sunderlin Cedar Canyon 6:52.44 6:52/M    
5 4 941 Callie Mitchell Perry Hill 6:54.82 6:54/M    
6 5 633 Astoria Smith Churubusco 7:00.13 7:00/M    
7 6 936 Emily Fruth Perry Hill 7:01.02 7:01/M    
8 7 596 Adelyn Wirges Cedar Canyon 7:05.06 7:05/M    
9 (< 5) 988 Maddi Condo Aboite 7:05.71 7:05/M    
10 8 616 Ella Elias Churubusco 7:08.31 7:08/M    
11 9 940 Maggy Houtz Perry Hill 7:08.66 7:08/M    
12 10 946 Sophia Haslett Perry Hill 7:09.77 7:09/M    
13 11 622 Jaelie Longardner Churubusco 7:12.68 7:12/M    
14 12 950 Emilia Garcia Perry Hill 7:15.53 7:15/M    
15 13 528 Faithlyn Bennett Arcola 7:17.91 7:17/M    
16 14 628 Lilly Rinker Churubusco 7:19.32 7:19/M    
17 15 636 Emma Walters Churubusco 7:23.89 7:23/M    
18 (< 5) 2973 Lillian Brumbaugh Other 7:23.95 7:23/M    
19 16 747 Addyson Woodbury Huntertown 7:28.23 7:28/M    
20 17 589 Tehya Vedder-Jones Cedar Canyon 7:28.55 7:28/M    
21 18 949 Katie Williams Perry Hill 7:34.46 7:34/M    
22 19 2968 Mia Casaburo Cedar Canyon 7:35.68 7:35/M    
23 20 526 Avery Oaks Arcola 7:36.19 7:36/M    
24 (< 5) 871 Zoey Kingsolver Parkview YMCA 7:40.12 7:40/M    
25 21 632 Mikaella Shull Churubusco 7:47.04 7:47/M    
26 22 748 Katie Siegwarth Huntertown 7:48.31 7:48/M    
27 23 944 Sarah Gillum Perry Hill 7:50.24 7:50/M    
28 24 2955 Natalie Derheimer Huntertown 7:50.51 7:50/M    
29 (> 7) 630 Eryn Savieo Churubusco 7:55.01 7:55/M    
30 (< 5) 870 Aubrey Falter Parkview YMCA 8:02.18 8:02/M    
31 25 527 Jessica Price Arcola 8:05.88 8:05/M    
32 (> 7) 614 Autumn Damron Churubusco 8:07.64 8:07/M    
33 (> 7) 612 Isis Bohde Churubusco 8:12.78 8:12/M    
34 26 749 Kenna Shoup Huntertown 8:14.73 8:14/M    
35 27 590 Katoe Bridgwater Cedar Canyon 8:18.03 8:18/M    
36 28 675 Chloe Brunson Eel River 8:24.34 8:24/M    
37 (> 7) 620 Nakiya Kessler Churubusco 8:26.80 8:26/M    
38 29 752 Emma Schott Huntertown 8:27.31 8:27/M    
39 30 753 Grace Schott Huntertown 8:29.05 8:29/M    
40 (> 7) 943 Ella Jones Perry Hill 8:29.37 8:29/M    
41 31 593 Katherine Dingeldein Cedar Canyon 8:30.18 8:30/M    
42 32 679 Makaylah Zimmerman Eel River 8:31.56 8:31/M    
43 (> 7) 942 Alexis Reese Perry Hill 8:35.51 8:35/M    
44 (> 7) 938 Lillian Sorg Perry Hill 8:38.06 8:38/M    
45 (> 7) 625 Kayleigh O'Hair Churubusco 8:39.74 8:39/M    
46 (> 7) 595 Lauren Painter Cedar Canyon 8:41.79 8:41/M    
47 (> 7) 599 Niya Patel Cedar Canyon 8:46.93 8:46/M    
48 33 676 Sarah Harrigan Eel River 8:51.62 8:51/M    
49 (> 7) 617 Ali Frye Churubusco 8:53.22 8:53/M    
50 (> 7) 951 Evelyn Mencia Perry Hill 8:54.77 8:54/M    
51 34 530 Izzy Wilson Arcola 8:56.35 8:56/M    
52 35 816 Sarah Guillaume Oak View 8:56.41 8:56/M    
53 36 525 Madison Gorlesky Arcola 8:57.33 8:57/M    
54 37 822 Addelyn Straley Oak View 9:02.19 9:02/M    
55 38 819 Aleena Hamman Oak View 9:02.66 9:02/M    
56 39 820 Natalia Yorgova Oak View 9:04.07 9:04/M    
57 (> 7) 597 Everly Salyers Cedar Canyon 9:04.91 9:04/M    
58 (> 7) 601 Chloe Herschberger Cedar Canyon 9:05.75 9:05/M    
59 40 750 Annabella White Huntertown 9:13.19 9:13/M    
60 (> 7) 615 Katy Dreibelbis Churubusco 9:20.85 9:20/M    
61 41 817 Kaelynn Hyde Oak View 9:21.69 9:21/M    
62 (> 7) 937 Maizy O'Hara Perry Hill 9:22.33 9:22/M    
63 (> 7) 631 Jaylyn Shively Churubusco 9:24.86 9:24/M    
64 (> 7) 592 Emery Oswalt Cedar Canyon 9:26.17 9:26/M    
65 (> 7) 939 Brooke Goeglein Perry Hill 9:26.77 9:26/M    
66 (> 7) 968 Elle Harrison Huntertown 9:29.66 9:29/M    
67 (> 7) 613 Amalia Bulmahn Churubusco 9:29.98 9:29/M    
68 (> 7) 624 Essence Miller Churubusco 9:35.66 9:35/M    
69 42 677 Hailey Height Eel River 9:36.14 9:36/M    
70 (> 7) 746 Natalie Harning Huntertown 9:36.27 9:36/M    
71 (> 7) 627 Amelia Refeld Churubusco 9:38.06 9:38/M    
72 (> 7) 634 Starla Summers Churubusco 9:38.07 9:38/M    
73 (> 7) 945 Jailyn Grothaus Perry Hill 9:42.35 9:42/M    
74 (> 7) 948 Hannah Saleh Perry Hill 9:43.83 9:43/M    
75 (> 7) 594 Kennedu Hutton Cedar Canyon 9:49.19 9:49/M    
76 (> 7) 600 Elliot Pfeiffer Cedar Canyon 10:00.09 10:00/M    
77 (> 7) 626 Gabby Orth Churubusco 10:08.16 10:08/M    
78 43 674 Delaney Garner Eel River 10:12.63 10:12/M    
79 44 974 Gracie Prosser Eel River 10:16.96 10:16/M    
80 (> 7) 935 Emily Wray Perry Hill 11:13.51 11:13/M    
81 45 821 Sam Hamride Oak View 11:28.97 11:28/M    
82 46 529 Alivia Thomas Arcola 11:44.25 11:44/M    
83 (> 7) 635 Kiera Vanhouten Churubusco 11:58.99 11:58/M    
84 (> 7) 947 Gaby Frick Perry Hill 12:03.97 12:03/M    

Team Summary Report - Girls

3rd Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Perry Hill 44 2 7 8 11 16 17 19    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Cedar Canyon 55 3 10 13 14 15 18 24    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Arcola 91 4 12 22 25 28 43    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Parkview YMCA 96 1 9 21 30 35 44    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Other 107 5 6 31 32 33 34 41    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Eel River 150 20 26 29 36 39    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Hickory Center 165 23 27 37 38 40 42    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Aboite 2 finishers    
Inc. Churubusco 3 finishers    
Inc. Huntertown 4 finishers    
Inc. Oak View 4 finishers    
Inc. Day Of DNS Team    

Team Summary Report - Girls

4th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Parkview YMCA 35 1 2 5 11 16    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Cedar Canyon 40 4 6 8 10 12 13 19    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Eel River 88 3 18 20 23 24 30 38    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Perry Hill 91 7 14 17 25 28 29 31    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Oak View 143 9 21 32 40 41 42 44    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Hickory Center 150 22 26 33 34 35 37 39    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Huntertown 166 15 27 36 43 45    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Aboite 1 finishers    
Inc. Arcola 4 finishers    
Inc. Churubusco 1 finishers    
Inc. Other 1 finishers    
Inc. Day Of DNS Team    

Team Summary Report - Girls

5th Grade

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Churubusco 39 1 5 8 11 14 15 21    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Perry Hill 41 4 6 9 10 12 18 23    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Cedar Canyon 48 2 3 7 17 19 27 31    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Huntertown 117 16 22 24 26 29 30 40    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Arcola 128 13 20 25 34 36 46    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Eel River 178 28 32 33 42 43 44    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Oak View 190 35 37 38 39 41 45    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Aboite 1 finishers    
Inc. Other 2 finishers    
Inc. Parkview YMCA 2 finishers