Indiana Trail 100

Age Group Results

April 29, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

100 K

Female 20 to 29

  Total Total 1.8 Mi 13.85 Mi 21.93 Mi 33.98 Mi 42.06 Mi 54.11 Mi
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Trish Holbel 268 26 27 15:41:18.99 15:41:18.99 23:43.15 3:05:41.47 4:59:49.04 7:56:53.36 10:00:32.64 13:24:31.15
DNF Julia Kraimer 274 20     20:44.16 2:42:17.77 4:29:13.90 7:16:06.37 10:09:22.67  
 

Female 30 to 39

  Total Total 1.8 Mi 13.85 Mi 21.93 Mi 33.98 Mi 42.06 Mi 54.11 Mi
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Amanda Tomasikiewicz 294 31 13 12:54:05.07 12:54:05.07 16:33.79 2:07:40.59 3:28:55.68 5:49:23.10 7:41:17.25 10:56:01.54
2 Stacey Hartman 265 37 20 15:03:54.87 15:03:54.87 20:43.06 2:46:38.97 4:41:03.84 7:25:49.97 9:39:19.03 12:51:52.86
3 Jessica Bohn 251 38 29 16:40:27.84 16:40:27.84 23:00.06 3:05:42.08 5:06:17.31 8:14:17.37 10:42:05.63 14:14:16.15
4 Jennell Colwell 258 38 32 17:27:12.20 17:27:12.20 23:11.79 3:11:46.74 5:15:45.80 8:58:03.31 11:29:40.77 15:02:18.70
5 Janel Kraus 275 39 33 18:15:18.60 18:15:18.60 22:30.26 3:11:19.48 5:25:01.83 9:02:06.27 11:45:31.05 15:31:41.76
DNF Tara Roberts 286 37                
 

Female 40 to 49

  Total Total 1.8 Mi 13.85 Mi 21.93 Mi 33.98 Mi 42.06 Mi 54.11 Mi
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Christy Borst 253 46 16 14:08:20.64 14:08:20.64 17:21.74 2:23:25.37 3:59:44.91 6:36:49.32 8:48:12.88 12:02:49.22
2 Shelley Dobbins 260 44 21 15:07:13.12 15:07:13.12 20:37.41 2:38:25.75 4:23:06.89 7:15:18.07 9:12:57.67 12:43:33.03
3 Sandra Junk 272 43 22 15:11:37.36 15:11:37.36 20:39.70 2:46:37.97 4:38:23.40 7:14:22.58 9:16:28.72 12:44:48.64
4 Deanna Galbraith 262 46 25 15:40:44.43 15:40:44.43 23:02.36 2:59:26.84 5:02:23.67 7:52:26.26 10:10:23.65 13:18:33.40
DNF Karin Van Den Broeck 245 49     20:08.06 2:47:27.95 4:40:58.03 7:31:30.21 9:44:21.41  
DNF Jen Knife 273 44                
 

Female 50 to 59

  Total Total 1.8 Mi 13.85 Mi 21.93 Mi 33.98 Mi 42.06 Mi 54.11 Mi
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Danrey Toth 295 53 7 12:00:59.49 12:00:59.49 19:11.66 2:19:55.07 3:47:13.00 5:55:26.93 7:35:58.71 10:11:37.73
2 Linda Jones 271 52 19 14:59:25.25 14:59:25.25 20:08.23 2:47:27.66 4:40:57.71 7:31:30.05 9:44:20.45 12:46:22.81
DNF Jill Maggi 278 50                
 

Male 30 to 39

  Total Total 1.8 Mi 13.85 Mi 21.93 Mi 33.98 Mi 42.06 Mi 54.11 Mi
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Jacob Ort 283 34 3 9:56:21.87 9:56:21.87 16:37.95 2:03:01.00 3:18:01.25 5:09:50.51 6:31:39.51 8:32:30.59
2 Tim Zumstein 299 34 8 12:17:16.57 12:17:16.57 16:40.74 2:19:31.21 3:55:27.71 6:10:02.93 7:54:47.97 10:24:20.33
3 Russell Jensen 270 36 9 12:37:20.29 12:37:20.29 19:11.54 2:26:51.84 4:05:16.67 6:31:15.04 8:10:28.18 10:50:16.54
4 Brandon Shaw 288 33 10 12:39:53.72 12:39:53.72 16:42.21 2:19:35.36 3:55:06.31 6:11:45.48 7:57:56.61 10:39:58.51
5 Keith Wallace 297 37 28 15:54:39.60 15:54:39.60 23:36.06 3:08:16.55 5:07:42.34 8:01:55.90 10:11:59.27 13:24:11.76
6 Stephen Bohn 252 36 30 16:42:05.18 16:42:05.18 22:06.98 2:48:29.64 4:27:04.61 7:08:33.49 9:26:17.07 13:18:14.00
DNF Kevin Bennington 250 33     23:16.72 3:51:05.79        
DNF Matthew Hyde 269 31                
DNF Eric Lindley 277 38                
DNF Adam Stakeman 292 38                
 

Male 40 to 49

  Total Total 1.8 Mi 13.85 Mi 21.93 Mi 33.98 Mi 42.06 Mi 54.11 Mi
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Travis Shields 289 40 2 9:49:18.41 9:49:18.41 16:29.93 1:59:28.15 3:14:03.14 5:00:53.23 6:25:04.65 8:23:33.08
2 Mark Thill 293 41 4 11:40:17.70 11:40:17.70 16:36.82 2:11:47.33 3:36:47.37 5:34:15.52 7:09:28.57 9:58:19.25
3 Daryl R Flacks 261 46 6 11:47:20.21 11:47:20.21 16:32.61 2:07:39.07 3:33:46.36 5:54:26.89 7:33:26.55 10:03:18.41
4 Todd Graham 264 43 14 13:04:30.55 13:04:30.55 18:02.67 2:25:08.46 3:59:13.06 6:22:37.84 8:11:23.05 11:01:54.69
5 Joel Dobbins 259 46 15 13:24:29.83 13:24:29.83 19:14.37 2:35:57.31 4:23:06.93 6:49:04.66 8:32:58.63 11:24:55.21
6 Matt Smith 290 44 23 15:37:46.21 15:37:46.21 20:42.90 2:46:48.38 4:38:47.30 7:45:54.09 10:02:25.78 13:15:40.89
7 Robert Savage 287 45 24 15:40:44.29 15:40:44.29 23:00.93 2:59:26.79 5:02:23.15 7:52:38.54 10:10:22.96 13:18:43.17
8 Gord Lachine 276 48 26 15:40:44.69 15:40:44.69 23:01.77 2:59:26.87 5:02:22.51 7:52:36.86 10:10:22.47 13:18:43.21
DNF Steven Novicki 282 45     23:21.61 4:17:39.52 5:57:41.70      
DNF David Buysse 255 49                
DNF David Zent 298 41                
 

Male 50 to 59

  Total Total 1.8 Mi 13.85 Mi 21.93 Mi 33.98 Mi 42.06 Mi 54.11 Mi
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Bruce Udell 296 51 1 9:19:38.05 9:19:38.05 16:31.29 1:59:28.43 3:11:28.10 4:56:56.39 6:14:08.62 8:05:06.62
2 Shawn Hawk 266 52 11 12:41:07.27 12:41:07.27 18:35.38 2:29:20.33 4:08:28.01 6:31:02.87 8:14:43.43 10:50:04.76
3 Steve Riportella 285 51 31 17:20:42.27 17:20:42.27 22:29.77 3:11:18.09 5:25:00.26 9:01:54.31 11:45:27.54 14:57:43.54
DNF Gary Gentry 263 51     23:36.26 3:01:35.31 4:52:12.92 7:54:54.54 10:12:13.45  
DNF Randy Moeller 280 55     20:40.27 2:44:25.20 4:31:06.16 7:33:48.28 9:42:47.49  
DNF Robert Lopez 246 50                
DNF Greg Cochran 256 52                
DNF Bruce Collins 257 58                
DNF John St.louis 291 51                
 

Male 60 to 69

  Total Total 1.8 Mi 13.85 Mi 21.93 Mi 33.98 Mi 42.06 Mi 54.11 Mi
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Henry Peck 267 60 5 11:41:14.39 11:41:14.39 18:34.56 2:14:08.08 3:38:15.77 6:11:34.19 7:45:52.14 10:03:54.51
2 George Purdy 284 61 12 12:46:23.71 12:46:23.71 16:35.95 2:19:21.52 3:51:03.28 6:17:31.71 8:02:22.94 10:51:32.11
3 Bob Michel 279 69 17 14:38:05.15 14:38:05.15 20:42.09 2:44:25.31 4:31:06.10 7:09:48.67 9:03:45.03 12:07:54.84
4 David Morris 281 61 18 14:39:29.39 14:39:29.39 22:02.23 2:59:43.58 4:43:58.33 7:25:49.90 9:20:17.96 12:18:19.36