Indiana Trail 100

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

100 K

  Total Total 1.8 Mi 13.85 Mi 21.93 Mi 33.98 Mi 42.06 Mi 54.11 Mi
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Time Time Time Time Time Time
1 Bruce Udell Columbus WI 296 51 M 1 50-59 9:19:38.05 9:19:38.05 16:31.29 1:59:28.43 3:11:28.10 4:56:56.39 6:14:08.62 8:05:06.62
2 Travis Shields Indianapolis IN 289 40 M 1 40-49 9:49:18.41 9:49:18.41 16:29.93 1:59:28.15 3:14:03.14 5:00:53.23 6:25:04.65 8:23:33.08
3 Jacob Ort Reynoldsburg OH 283 34 M 1 30-39 9:56:21.87 9:56:21.87 16:37.95 2:03:01.00 3:18:01.25 5:09:50.51 6:31:39.51 8:32:30.59
4 Mark Thill Greenwood IN 293 41 M 2 40-49 11:40:17.70 11:40:17.70 16:36.82 2:11:47.33 3:36:47.37 5:34:15.52 7:09:28.57 9:58:19.25
5 Henry Peck Lutherville MD 267 60 M 1 60-69 11:41:14.39 11:41:14.39 18:34.56 2:14:08.08 3:38:15.77 6:11:34.19 7:45:52.14 10:03:54.51
6 Daryl R Flacks Windsor ON 261 46 M 3 40-49 11:47:20.21 11:47:20.21 16:32.61 2:07:39.07 3:33:46.36 5:54:26.89 7:33:26.55 10:03:18.41
7 Danrey Toth Rolling Meadows IL 295 53 F 1 50-59 12:00:59.49 12:00:59.49 19:11.66 2:19:55.07 3:47:13.00 5:55:26.93 7:35:58.71 10:11:37.73
8 Tim Zumstein Fort Wayne IN 299 34 M 2 30-39 12:17:16.57 12:17:16.57 16:40.74 2:19:31.21 3:55:27.71 6:10:02.93 7:54:47.97 10:24:20.33
9 Russell Jensen Northville MI 270 36 M 3 30-39 12:37:20.29 12:37:20.29 19:11.54 2:26:51.84 4:05:16.67 6:31:15.04 8:10:28.18 10:50:16.54
10 Brandon Shaw Indianapolis IN 288 33 M 4 30-39 12:39:53.72 12:39:53.72 16:42.21 2:19:35.36 3:55:06.31 6:11:45.48 7:57:56.61 10:39:58.51
11 Shawn Hawk Lima OH 266 52 M 2 50-59 12:41:07.27 12:41:07.27 18:35.38 2:29:20.33 4:08:28.01 6:31:02.87 8:14:43.43 10:50:04.76
12 George Purdy Morgantown IN 284 61 M 2 60-69 12:46:23.71 12:46:23.71 16:35.95 2:19:21.52 3:51:03.28 6:17:31.71 8:02:22.94 10:51:32.11
13 Amanda Tomasikiewicz Indianapolis IN 294 31 F 1 30-39 12:54:05.07 12:54:05.07 16:33.79 2:07:40.59 3:28:55.68 5:49:23.10 7:41:17.25 10:56:01.54
14 Todd Graham Bloomington IL 264 43 M 4 40-49 13:04:30.55 13:04:30.55 18:02.67 2:25:08.46 3:59:13.06 6:22:37.84 8:11:23.05 11:01:54.69
15 Joel Dobbins Winona Lake IN 259 46 M 5 40-49 13:24:29.83 13:24:29.83 19:14.37 2:35:57.31 4:23:06.93 6:49:04.66 8:32:58.63 11:24:55.21
16 Christy Borst Plainfield IN 253 46 F 1 40-49 14:08:20.64 14:08:20.64 17:21.74 2:23:25.37 3:59:44.91 6:36:49.32 8:48:12.88 12:02:49.22
17 Bob Michel Fort Wayne IN 279 69 M 3 60-69 14:38:05.15 14:38:05.15 20:42.09 2:44:25.31 4:31:06.10 7:09:48.67 9:03:45.03 12:07:54.84
18 David Morris Logansport IN 281 61 M 4 60-69 14:39:29.39 14:39:29.39 22:02.23 2:59:43.58 4:43:58.33 7:25:49.90 9:20:17.96 12:18:19.36
19 Linda Jones Carmel IN 271 52 F 2 50-59 14:59:25.25 14:59:25.25 20:08.23 2:47:27.66 4:40:57.71 7:31:30.05 9:44:20.45 12:46:22.81
20 Stacey Hartman Fort Wayne IN 265 37 F 2 30-39 15:03:54.87 15:03:54.87 20:43.06 2:46:38.97 4:41:03.84 7:25:49.97 9:39:19.03 12:51:52.86
21 Shelley Dobbins Winona Lake IN 260 44 F 2 40-49 15:07:13.12 15:07:13.12 20:37.41 2:38:25.75 4:23:06.89 7:15:18.07 9:12:57.67 12:43:33.03
22 Sandra Junk Fort Wayne IN 272 43 F 3 40-49 15:11:37.36 15:11:37.36 20:39.70 2:46:37.97 4:38:23.40 7:14:22.58 9:16:28.72 12:44:48.64
23 Matt Smith Midland MI 290 44 M 6 40-49 15:37:46.21 15:37:46.21 20:42.90 2:46:48.38 4:38:47.30 7:45:54.09 10:02:25.78 13:15:40.89
24 Robert Savage Belle River ON 287 45 M 7 40-49 15:40:44.29 15:40:44.29 23:00.93 2:59:26.79 5:02:23.15 7:52:38.54 10:10:22.96 13:18:43.17
25 Deanna Galbraith Belle River ON 262 46 F 4 40-49 15:40:44.43 15:40:44.43 23:02.36 2:59:26.84 5:02:23.67 7:52:26.26 10:10:23.65 13:18:33.40
26 Gord Lachine Woodslee ON 276 48 M 8 40-49 15:40:44.69 15:40:44.69 23:01.77 2:59:26.87 5:02:22.51 7:52:36.86 10:10:22.47 13:18:43.21
27 Trish Holbel Wyoming MI 268 26 F 1 20-29 15:41:18.99 15:41:18.99 23:43.15 3:05:41.47 4:59:49.04 7:56:53.36 10:00:32.64 13:24:31.15
28 Keith Wallace Lafayette IN 297 37 M 5 30-39 15:54:39.60 15:54:39.60 23:36.06 3:08:16.55 5:07:42.34 8:01:55.90 10:11:59.27 13:24:11.76
29 Jessica Bohn Brighton MI 251 38 F 3 30-39 16:40:27.84 16:40:27.84 23:00.06 3:05:42.08 5:06:17.31 8:14:17.37 10:42:05.63 14:14:16.15
30 Stephen Bohn Nashville TN 252 36 M 6 30-39 16:42:05.18 16:42:05.18 22:06.98 2:48:29.64 4:27:04.61 7:08:33.49 9:26:17.07 13:18:14.00
31 Steve Riportella Des Plaines IL 285 51 M 3 50-59 17:20:42.27 17:20:42.27 22:29.77 3:11:18.09 5:25:00.26 9:01:54.31 11:45:27.54 14:57:43.54
32 Jennell Colwell Martinsville IN 258 38 F 4 30-39 17:27:12.20 17:27:12.20 23:11.79 3:11:46.74 5:15:45.80 8:58:03.31 11:29:40.77 15:02:18.70
33 Janel Kraus Bartlett IL 275 39 F 5 30-39 18:15:18.60 18:15:18.60 22:30.26 3:11:19.48 5:25:01.83 9:02:06.27 11:45:31.05 15:31:41.76
DNF Randy Moeller Fort Wayne IN 280 55 M 50-59     20:40.27 2:44:25.20 4:31:06.16 7:33:48.28 9:42:47.49  
DNF Karin Van Den Broeck Carmel IN 245 49 F 40-49     20:08.06 2:47:27.95 4:40:58.03 7:31:30.21 9:44:21.41  
DNF Julia Kraimer Mason OH 274 20 F 20-29     20:44.16 2:42:17.77 4:29:13.90 7:16:06.37 10:09:22.67  
DNF Gary Gentry Lafayette IN 263 51 M 50-59     23:36.26 3:01:35.31 4:52:12.92 7:54:54.54 10:12:13.45  
DNF Steven Novicki New Boston MI 282 45 M 40-49     23:21.61 4:17:39.52 5:57:41.70      
DNF Kevin Bennington Dekalb IL 250 33 M 30-39     23:16.72 3:51:05.79