NHMLC Cross Country Championships

October 12, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Race - Girls

Girls Race

All Divisions

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 34 Jill Yoder 2-Maple Creek 12:36.00 6:46/M 7  
2 2 38 Aubrey Barb 2-Maple Creek 12:49.50 6:53/M 7  
3 3 39 Mackenzie Cottier 2-Maple Creek 12:56.98 6:57/M 6  
4 4 33 Brooke Pocock 2-Maple Creek 13:02.79 7:00/M 8  
5 5 41 Marybeth Hall 2-Maple Creek 13:14.41 7:07/M 6  
6 6 12 Lilly Domenech 1-Carroll Middle School 13:25.00 7:13/M 8  
7 7 94 Katherine Kruger 4-Woodside 13:27.39 7:14/M 8  
8 8 42 Anna Ealing 2-Maple Creek 13:27.44 7:14/M 6  
9 9 99 Ava Lopez 4-Woodside 13:28.15 7:14/M 6  
10 10 93 Lindsay McGuire 4-Woodside 13:30.29 7:15/M 6  
11 11 90 Corbin Klaehn 4-Woodside 13:30.75 7:15/M 8  
12 12 2 Addyson Carpenter 1-Carroll Middle School 13:41.34 7:21/M 6  
13 13 40 Hannah Dinus 2-Maple Creek 13:41.88 7:21/M 8  
14 14 8 Kata Harmon 1-Carroll Middle School 13:42.60 7:22/M 7  
15 15 96 Isabelle Waldron 4-Woodside 13:47.93 7:25/M 6  
16 16 97 Lola Graf 4-Woodside 13:54.55 7:28/M 6  
17 17 11 Adelyn Walker 1-Carroll Middle School 14:07.51 7:35/M 7  
18 18 3 Ella Collier 1-Carroll Middle School 14:16.39 7:40/M 6  
19 19 10 Ainsley Mitchell 1-Carroll Middle School 14:29.83 7:47/M 7  
20 20 95 Myah Hibiske 4-Woodside 14:32.47 7:49/M 7  
21 21 14 Abby Scholz 1-Carroll Middle School 14:35.92 7:50/M 8  
22 22 78 Aurelia Moore 3-Summit Middle School 14:41.08 7:54/M 7  
23 23 77 Katie Tilbury 3-Summit Middle School 14:45.03 7:56/M 7  
24 24 74 Kelsey Sennett 3-Summit Middle School 14:48.10 7:57/M 6  
25 25 80 Melody Thrasher 3-Summit Middle School 15:07.95 8:08/M 7  
26 26 76 Hannah Luckey 3-Summit Middle School 16:09.28 8:41/M 6  
27 27 75 Ella Thorson 3-Summit Middle School 16:39.05 8:57/M 6  
28 28 79 Haley Witt 3-Summit Middle School 16:48.46 9:02/M 7  

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Race - Boys

Boys Race

All Divisions

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 52 Josiah Ernest 2-Maple Creek 11:16.83 6:03/M 8  
2 2 50 Brendan Mullett 2-Maple Creek 11:18.76 6:05/M 8  
3 3 54 Jacob Carmody 2-Maple Creek 11:31.08 6:12/M 7  
4 4 51 Jack Potchka 2-Maple Creek 11:33.31 6:13/M 6  
5 5 53 Andrew Potter 2-Maple Creek 11:40.69 6:16/M 6  
6 6 56 Nick Kiplinger 2-Maple Creek 11:48.21 6:21/M 8  
7 7 55 Sam Robbins 2-Maple Creek 11:57.93 6:25/M 7  
8 8 104 Grayson Welch 4-Woodside 12:11.18 6:33/M 7  
9 9 58 Jacob Myers 3-Summit Middle School 12:12.27 6:34/M 6  
10 10 112 Justin Asher 4-Woodside 12:15.91 6:35/M 8  
11 11 26 Ben Smith 1-Carroll Middle School 12:22.99 6:39/M 8  
12 12 21 Jacob Kieffer 1-Carroll Middle School 12:23.13 6:39/M 7  
13 13 59 Christian Scott 3-Summit Middle School 12:25.98 6:41/M 6  
14 14 111 Tim Ruppert 4-Woodside 12:26.77 6:41/M 6  
15 15 108 Carson Heckman 4-Woodside 12:27.05 6:42/M 7  
16 16 22 Elijah Andress 1-Carroll Middle School 12:30.05 6:43/M 8  
17 17 17 Aidan Church 1-Carroll Middle School 12:37.34 6:47/M 6  
18 18 60 Rowan Walsh 3-Summit Middle School 12:44.43 6:51/M 6  
19 19 109 Caleb Wood 4-Woodside 12:46.60 6:52/M 8  
20 20 57 Keegan Mooney 3-Summit Middle School 12:47.91 6:52/M 6  
21 21 19 Henry Burgette 1-Carroll Middle School 12:51.53 6:55/M 7  
22 22 113 Thomas Sidel 4-Woodside 12:53.55 6:56/M 6  
23 23 25 Nick McKinley 1-Carroll Middle School 12:57.02 6:58/M 8  
24 24 110 Jack Webb 4-Woodside 12:59.95 6:59/M 7  
25 25 20 Caden Cochran 1-Carroll Middle School 13:03.07 7:01/M 7  
26 26 66 Isaac Mendez-Lopez 3-Summit Middle School 13:07.12 7:03/M 8  
27 27 63 Ethan Gersos 3-Summit Middle School 14:05.88 7:34/M 8  
28 28 69 Brenden Nuttle 3-Summit Middle School 14:15.79 7:40/M 8