NHMLC Cross Country Championships

October 12, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Race

All Divisions

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 81 Elise Peckinpaugh 3-Summit Middle School 11:31.51 6:12/M 7  
2 2 82 Payton Schaefer 3-Summit Middle School 11:39.09 6:16/M 8  
3 3 13 Madalyn Ruch 1-Carroll Middle School 11:41.52 6:17/M 8  
4 4 85 Mary McArdle 3-Summit Middle School 11:53.86 6:23/M 8  
5 5 83 Mia Faber 3-Summit Middle School 11:55.03 6:24/M 8  
6 6 37 Kate Wallace 2-Maple Creek 11:56.79 6:25/M 7  
7 7 30 Mckenzie Bright 2-Maple Creek 11:59.68 6:27/M 8  
8 8 31 Taylor Hansen 2-Maple Creek 12:02.17 6:28/M 6  
9 9 32 Saige Anrnold 2-Maple Creek 12:08.22 6:31/M 6  
10 10 36 Bella Hilaski 2-Maple Creek 12:09.65 6:32/M 7  
11 11 86 Addison Knoblauch 4-Woodside 12:09.68 6:32/M 6  
12 12 29 Ava Leimkuhler 2-Maple Creek 12:22.96 6:39/M 8  
13 13 35 Tori Gloyd 2-Maple Creek 12:25.98 6:41/M 7  
14 14 6 Maura Sloffer 1-Carroll Middle School 12:35.62 6:46/M 6  
15 (> 7) 34 Jill Yoder 2-Maple Creek 12:36.00 6:46/M 7  
16 15 4 Ryann Kierski 1-Carroll Middle School 12:41.71 6:49/M 6  
17 (> 7) 38 Aubrey Barb 2-Maple Creek 12:49.50 6:53/M 7  
18 16 88 Lauren Richards 4-Woodside 12:53.76 6:56/M 8  
19 17 87 Reagan Albers 4-Woodside 12:53.77 6:56/M 7  
20 18 89 Kiera Hunter 4-Woodside 12:53.86 6:56/M 8  
21 19 5 Aliyah Sauder 1-Carroll Middle School 12:56.06 6:57/M 6  
22 (> 7) 39 Mackenzie Cottier 2-Maple Creek 12:56.98 6:57/M 6  
23 20 92 Audrey Seitz 4-Woodside 12:58.08 6:58/M 7  
24 21 84 Sarah Faley 3-Summit Middle School 12:59.59 6:59/M 8  
25 (> 7) 33 Brooke Pocock 2-Maple Creek 13:02.79 7:00/M 8  
26 22 7 Addison Windsor 1-Carroll Middle School 13:03.51 7:01/M 6  
27 23 1 Marlee Brimner 1-Carroll Middle School 13:03.93 7:01/M 6  
28 24 9 Paige Hout 1-Carroll Middle School 13:08.72 7:04/M 7  
29 (> 7) 41 Marybeth Hall 2-Maple Creek 13:14.41 7:07/M 6  
30 25 91 Elly Kiess 4-Woodside 13:23.06 7:12/M 7  
31 (> 7) 12 Lilly Domenech 1-Carroll Middle School 13:25.00 7:13/M 8  
32 26 98 Arianna Osborn 4-Woodside 13:26.78 7:13/M 6  
33 (> 7) 94 Katherine Kruger 4-Woodside 13:27.39 7:14/M 8  
34 (> 7) 42 Anna Ealing 2-Maple Creek 13:27.44 7:14/M 6  
35 (> 7) 99 Ava Lopez 4-Woodside 13:28.15 7:14/M 6  
36 27 72 Sydney Hoff 3-Summit Middle School 13:28.48 7:14/M 6  
37 (> 7) 93 Lindsay McGuire 4-Woodside 13:30.29 7:15/M 6  
38 (> 7) 90 Corbin Klaehn 4-Woodside 13:30.75 7:15/M 8  
39 (> 7) 2 Addyson Carpenter 1-Carroll Middle School 13:41.34 7:21/M 6  
40 (> 7) 40 Hannah Dinus 2-Maple Creek 13:41.88 7:21/M 8  
41 (> 7) 8 Kata Harmon 1-Carroll Middle School 13:42.60 7:22/M 7  
42 (> 7) 96 Isabelle Waldron 4-Woodside 13:47.93 7:25/M 6  
43 (> 7) 97 Lola Graf 4-Woodside 13:54.55 7:28/M 6  
44 (> 7) 11 Adelyn Walker 1-Carroll Middle School 14:07.51 7:35/M 7  
45 (> 7) 3 Ella Collier 1-Carroll Middle School 14:16.39 7:40/M 6  
46 28 73 Savanah Bloomfield 3-Summit Middle School 14:29.06 7:47/M 6  
47 (> 7) 10 Ainsley Mitchell 1-Carroll Middle School 14:29.83 7:47/M 7  
48 (> 7) 95 Myah Hibiske 4-Woodside 14:32.47 7:49/M 7  
49 (> 7) 14 Abby Scholz 1-Carroll Middle School 14:35.92 7:50/M 8  
50 (> 7) 78 Aurelia Moore 3-Summit Middle School 14:41.08 7:54/M 7  
51 (> 7) 77 Katie Tilbury 3-Summit Middle School 14:45.03 7:56/M 7  
52 (> 7) 74 Kelsey Sennett 3-Summit Middle School 14:48.10 7:57/M 6  
53 (> 7) 80 Melody Thrasher 3-Summit Middle School 15:07.95 8:08/M 7  
54 (> 7) 76 Hannah Luckey 3-Summit Middle School 16:09.28 8:41/M 6  
55 (> 7) 75 Ella Thorson 3-Summit Middle School 16:39.05 8:57/M 6  
56 (> 7) 79 Haley Witt 3-Summit Middle School 16:48.46 9:02/M 7  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Race

All Divisions

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 23 Robert Lohman 1-Carroll Middle School 10:13.45 5:30/M 8  
2 2 100 Karson Jenkins 4-Woodside 10:28.28 5:38/M 8  
3 3 43 Seth Leininger 2-Maple Creek 10:36.15 5:42/M 8  
4 4 28 Jaxon Zollinger 1-Carroll Middle School 10:45.50 5:47/M 8  
5 5 45 Jacob Blackburn 2-Maple Creek 10:47.89 5:48/M 7  
6 6 44 Wayne Swing 2-Maple Creek 10:49.15 5:49/M 8  
7 7 67 Jude Minich 3-Summit Middle School 10:55.22 5:52/M 8  
8 8 46 Jackson Todor 2-Maple Creek 10:56.91 5:53/M 8  
9 9 101 Chase Molden 4-Woodside 10:57.26 5:53/M 8  
10 10 27 Zander Sauder 1-Carroll Middle School 11:09.19 6:00/M 8  
11 11 49 Jackson Million 2-Maple Creek 11:12.66 6:01/M 8  
12 12 47 Josh Miller 2-Maple Creek 11:16.70 6:03/M 8  
13 13 48 Nate Miller 2-Maple Creek 11:16.79 6:03/M 8  
14 (> 7) 52 Josiah Ernest 2-Maple Creek 11:16.83 6:03/M 8  
15 (> 7) 50 Brendan Mullett 2-Maple Creek 11:18.76 6:05/M 8  
16 14 62 Ethan Baitz 3-Summit Middle School 11:19.57 6:05/M 8  
17 15 102 Anthony Gery 4-Woodside 11:30.98 6:11/M 7  
18 (> 7) 54 Jacob Carmody 2-Maple Creek 11:31.08 6:12/M 7  
19 (> 7) 51 Jack Potchka 2-Maple Creek 11:33.31 6:13/M 6  
20 16 106 Tyler Isenberger 4-Woodside 11:37.93 6:15/M 6  
21 17 107 Thomas Kuras 4-Woodside 11:38.67 6:15/M 8  
22 (> 7) 53 Andrew Potter 2-Maple Creek 11:40.69 6:16/M 6  
23 18 68 Trevor Nadeau 3-Summit Middle School 11:46.13 6:20/M 8  
24 (> 7) 56 Nick Kiplinger 2-Maple Creek 11:48.21 6:21/M 8  
25 19 103 Joey Hammes 4-Woodside 11:49.02 6:21/M 7  
26 20 70 Jeremiah Zehr 3-Summit Middle School 11:51.31 6:22/M 8  
27 21 18 Liam Ormiston 1-Carroll Middle School 11:55.75 6:24/M 6  
28 22 64 Aiden Houser 3-Summit Middle School 11:55.85 6:24/M 8  
29 (> 7) 55 Sam Robbins 2-Maple Creek 11:57.93 6:25/M 7  
30 23 15 Tyler Beuchel 1-Carroll Middle School 12:02.90 6:28/M 6  
31 24 24 Frankie Marra 1-Carroll Middle School 12:07.11 6:31/M 8  
32 25 105 Hudson Graf 4-Woodside 12:07.29 6:31/M 8  
33 26 61 Bryce Yoder 3-Summit Middle School 12:07.98 6:31/M 6  
34 27 65 Ben Johnson 3-Summit Middle School 12:10.11 6:32/M 8  
35 (> 7) 104 Grayson Welch 4-Woodside 12:11.18 6:33/M 7  
36 (> 7) 58 Jacob Myers 3-Summit Middle School 12:12.27 6:34/M 6  
37 (> 7) 112 Justin Asher 4-Woodside 12:15.91 6:35/M 8  
38 28 16 Gregory Beuchel 1-Carroll Middle School 12:21.26 6:38/M 6  
39 (> 7) 26 Ben Smith 1-Carroll Middle School 12:22.99 6:39/M 8  
40 (> 7) 21 Jacob Kieffer 1-Carroll Middle School 12:23.13 6:39/M 7  
41 (> 7) 59 Christian Scott 3-Summit Middle School 12:25.98 6:41/M 6  
42 (> 7) 111 Tim Ruppert 4-Woodside 12:26.77 6:41/M 6  
43 (> 7) 108 Carson Heckman 4-Woodside 12:27.05 6:42/M 7  
44 (> 7) 22 Elijah Andress 1-Carroll Middle School 12:30.05 6:43/M 8  
45 (> 7) 17 Aidan Church 1-Carroll Middle School 12:37.34 6:47/M 6  
46 (> 7) 60 Rowan Walsh 3-Summit Middle School 12:44.43 6:51/M 6  
47 (> 7) 109 Caleb Wood 4-Woodside 12:46.60 6:52/M 8  
48 (> 7) 57 Keegan Mooney 3-Summit Middle School 12:47.91 6:52/M 6  
49 (> 7) 19 Henry Burgette 1-Carroll Middle School 12:51.53 6:55/M 7  
50 (> 7) 113 Thomas Sidel 4-Woodside 12:53.55 6:56/M 6  
51 (> 7) 25 Nick McKinley 1-Carroll Middle School 12:57.02 6:58/M 8  
52 (> 7) 110 Jack Webb 4-Woodside 12:59.95 6:59/M 7  
53 (> 7) 20 Caden Cochran 1-Carroll Middle School 13:03.07 7:01/M 7  
54 (> 7) 66 Isaac Mendez-Lopez 3-Summit Middle School 13:07.12 7:03/M 8  
55 (> 7) 63 Ethan Gersos 3-Summit Middle School 14:05.88 7:34/M 8  
56 (> 7) 69 Brenden Nuttle 3-Summit Middle School 14:15.79 7:40/M 8