New Haven Classic X Country

September 23, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1421 Tahj Johnson Oak Hill 16:56.30 5:28/M 10  
2 2 586 Connor White Eastbrook 16:57.06 5:28/M 12  
3 3 1555 Braden Sweet Southwood 17:08.83 5:32/M 9  
4 4 445 Sam Keily Churubusco 17:12.16 5:33/M 10  
5 5 613 Trevor Miller Elkhart Christian 17:20.61 5:35/M 12  
6 6 1558 Chase Guenin Southwood 17:30.03 5:39/M 12  
7 7 607 Carlos Corona Elkhart Christian 17:31.47 5:39/M 11  
8 8 1478 Allan Steele Prairie Heights 17:32.00 5:39/M 11  
9 9 590 Gezahagne Biddle Eastside 17:36.55 5:41/M 10  
10 10 1418 Raffi Fry Oak Hill 17:41.01 5:42/M 10  
11 11 584 Ben Neideck Eastbrook 17:54.52 5:46/M 10  
12 12 1034 Lucus Begly Lakeland 18:05.98 5:50/M 9  
13 13 427 Jakob Copas Central Noble 18:07.24 5:51/M 10  
14 14 1415 Macallister Cheek Oak Hill 18:08.07 5:51/M 10  
15 15 1307 Gabe Beatty Northeastern 18:08.46 5:51/M 12  
16 16 1657 Logan Busz Whitko 18:09.69 5:51/M 12  
17 17 1419 Julian Garcia Oak Hill 18:12.80 5:52/M 11  
18 18 612 Josh Meek Elkhart Christian 18:13.35 5:53/M 12  
19 19 1420 Colin Harts Oak Hill 18:17.29 5:54/M 11  
20 20 320 Logan Fish Bremen 18:17.98 5:54/M 11  
21 (< 5) 1545 Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells 18:22.71 5:55/M 10  
22 21 717 Kyran Planalp Frankton 18:23.68 5:56/M 10  
23 22 1424 Danny Nally Oak Hill 18:27.22 5:57/M 10  
24 23 615 David Schramm Elkhart Christian 18:28.28 5:57/M 10  
25 24 451 Levi Skinner Churubusco 18:29.17 5:58/M 9  
26 (< 5) 1668 Jameson Parker Winchester 18:29.48 5:58/M 12  
27 25 582 Zane Callison Eastbrook 18:31.84 5:58/M 10  
28 26 710 James Huff Frankton 18:33.51 5:59/M 10  
29 27 1680 Jared Connor Woodlan 18:36.81 6:00/M 10  
30 28 296 Aaron Caenall Bluffton 18:37.63 6:00/M 10  
31 29 1551 Cayden Prickett Southwood 18:41.06 6:02/M 9  
32 30 581 Nathan Brainer Eastbrook 18:48.78 6:04/M 10  
33 31 714 Bradley Lawrence Frankton 18:50.72 6:05/M 9  
34 32 327 Tyler Smith Bremen 18:51.43 6:05/M 9  
35 33 611 Lucas Magaldi Elkhart Christian 18:55.30 6:06/M 12  
36 34 326 Bobby Simons Bremen 18:56.98 6:06/M 10  
37 35 300 Hudson Shalley Bluffton 18:58.30 6:07/M 12  
38 (< 5) 210 Andrew Thurman Blackford 19:05.70 6:09/M 12  
39 36 716 Braxten McAdams Frankton 19:09.67 6:11/M 12  
40 37 1306 Jacob Bartram Northeastern 19:10.49 6:11/M 12  
41 38 220 Matthew Rumple Blackhawk Christian 19:14.35 6:12/M 12  
42 39 1416 Kody Dubois Oak Hill 19:15.77 6:13/M 10  
43 40 1682 Jacob Gentz Woodlan 19:16.54 6:13/M 11  
44 41 343 Akshat Piprottar Canterbury 19:17.14 6:13/M 12  
45 42 1660 Zack Freel Whitko 19:18.65 6:14/M 11  
46 43 12 Tristan Anderson Adams Central 19:19.10 6:14/M 12  
47 (< 5) 1544 Carson Harris Southern Wells 19:22.84 6:15/M 10  
48 (< 5) 1670 Trenton Sanders Winchester 19:32.23 6:18/M 10  
49 44 448 Eli Lantz Churubusco 19:32.65 6:18/M 9  
50 45 1477 Zane Rowdon Prairie Heights 19:33.09 6:18/M 11  
51 46 324 Jacob Nykiel Bremen 19:34.88 6:19/M 12  
52 47 216 Andrew McIntosh Blackhawk Christian 19:37.59 6:20/M 9  
53 48 447 Bryce Kolvoord Churubusco 19:38.15 6:20/M 9  
54 49 319 Jacob Fish Bremen 19:38.81 6:20/M 9  
55 (< 5) 1543 Jay Garrett Southern Wells 19:41.12 6:21/M 11  
56 50 16 Corey Oliver Adams Central 19:42.58 6:21/M 11  
57 51 1037 Keaton Fleeman Lakeland 19:54.65 6:25/M 11  
58 52 1549 Carson Kelley Southwood 19:55.77 6:25/M 11  
59 53 1656 Collin Bross Whitko 19:58.70 6:26/M 12  
60 54 707 Bo Bailey Frankton 20:01.35 6:27/M 10  
61 55 446 Brad Kolvoord Churubusco 20:04.79 6:28/M 11  
62 56 1557 Alix Winer Southwood 20:06.18 6:29/M 9  
63 57 1552 Ben Roudebush Southwood 20:06.98 6:29/M 11  
64 58 322 Logan Heller Bremen 20:12.07 6:31/M 10  
65 59 333 Seth Young Bremen 20:21.72 6:34/M 10  
66 60 1045 Alex Dodson Lakewood Park Christian 20:22.83 6:34/M 11  
67 61 1556 Landon Topliff Southwood 20:23.32 6:35/M 10  
68 62 342 Nithin Krishnan Canterbury 20:23.54 6:35/M 9  
69 63 715 Dimitri Margaritidis Frankton 20:29.18 6:36/M 11  
70 64 217 David Meuter Blackhawk Christian 20:30.38 6:37/M 10  
71 65 298 Hank Honegger Bluffton 20:32.26 6:37/M 11  
72 66 14 Korbin Connelley Adams Central 20:32.97 6:37/M 9  
73 67 218 Corey Mitchell Blackhawk Christian 20:33.83 6:38/M 11  
74 68 1685 Ty Reed Woodlan 20:36.45 6:39/M 9  
75 69 15 Luke Egly Adams Central 20:37.12 6:39/M 10  
76 70 1038 Joushua Grogg Lakeland 20:37.49 6:39/M 12  
77 71 295 Grant Bultemeier Bluffton 20:39.70 6:40/M 9  
78 72 450 Shawn Prater Churubusco 20:40.58 6:40/M 10  
79 73 594 Cole Timmerman Eastside 20:42.21 6:41/M 11  
80 74 429 Silas Selby Central Noble 20:43.09 6:41/M 11  
81 75 593 Jacob Geyer Eastside 20:44.55 6:41/M 10  
82 76 718 Will Thompson Frankton 20:46.49 6:42/M 11  
83 (> 7) 330 Evan Yoder Bremen 20:48.00 6:43/M 10  
84 77 1681 Eric Fuller Woodlan 20:51.85 6:44/M 12  
85 78 1473 Rickie Bailer Prairie Heights 20:53.72 6:44/M 9  
86 (> 7) 1554 Lamoine Silvers Southwood 20:55.69 6:45/M 11  
87 79 1683 Max Moore Woodlan 20:56.89 6:45/M 9  
88 80 17 Cayden Shaffer Adams Central 21:00.92 6:46/M 10  
89 81 1048 Dylan Rowlader Lakewood Park Christian 21:04.12 6:48/M 9  
90 (> 7) 711 Nathan Kuznicki Frankton 21:14.61 6:51/M 11  
91 82 1050 Luke Shively Lakewood Park Christian 21:15.67 6:51/M 12  
92 (> 7) 1425 Dillon Stewart Oak Hill 21:16.57 6:52/M 12  
93 83 592 Enrico Fadda Eastside 21:18.06 6:52/M 11  
94 84 344 Ian Rentschler Canterbury 21:19.85 6:53/M 10  
95 85 1686 Keegan Walton Woodlan 21:21.81 6:53/M 11  
96 86 340 Isaac Bailey Canterbury 21:22.22 6:54/M 9  
97 (> 7) 713 Addison Lawrence Frankton 21:23.32 6:54/M 11  
98 87 1309 Bailey Moistner Northeastern 21:26.10 6:55/M 10  
99 (> 7) 1422 Kevin Mathias Oak Hill 21:30.18 6:56/M 12  
100 88 614 Cole Puster Elkhart Christian 21:31.11 6:56/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 89 1662 Ezra Miller Whitko 21:31.78 6:56/M 12  
102 90 596 Brock Vinson Eastside 21:33.11 6:57/M 10  
103 91 441 Ben Geise Churubusco 21:33.75 6:57/M 12  
104 (> 7) 332 Clayton Young Bremen 21:35.34 6:58/M 11  
105 (< 5) 209 Cameron Rinker Blackford 21:40.67 6:59/M 10  
106 92 610 Trent Kercher Elkhart Christian 21:42.94 7:00/M 12  
107 (> 7) 1553 Zach Roudebush Southwood 21:44.00 7:01/M 9  
108 93 13 Kaidenn Arnold Adams Central 21:45.50 7:01/M 9  
109 94 587 Austin Yeakle Eastbrook 21:46.53 7:01/M 12  
110 95 1049 Christopher Shively Lakewood Park Christian 21:50.11 7:03/M 9  
111 (< 5) 814 Harrison Beard Hamilton 21:52.74 7:03/M 10  
112 (< 5) 208 Josh Jennings Blackford 21:55.32 7:04/M 10  
113 (> 7) 708 Christian Gerber Frankton 22:03.06 7:07/M 9  
114 (> 7) 325 Dakota Schmeltz Bremen 22:04.25 7:07/M 11  
115 96 1039 Blake Krahulec Lakeland 22:05.74 7:07/M 10  
116 97 1310 Bradley Oliver Northeastern 22:09.98 7:09/M 10  
117 98 430 Austin Stump Central Noble 22:12.88 7:10/M 11  
118 (> 7) 605 Chance Biddle Elkhart Christian 22:17.45 7:11/M 10  
119 99 1311 Gannen Stockton Northeastern 22:22.60 7:13/M 9  
120 100 1046 Jacob Farmer Lakewood Park Christian 22:26.33 7:14/M 11  
121 (> 7) 440 Kyle Brandt Churubusco 22:51.07 7:22/M 9  
122 101 1521 Adrian Thomas Smith Academy 22:56.59 7:24/M 9  
123 102 1687 Anthony Wickey Woodlan 22:57.21 7:24/M 10  
124 103 1474 Matt Dyer Prairie Heights 22:57.39 7:24/M 12  
125 (> 7) 1688 Sebastian Wilson Woodlan 23:01.95 7:25/M 11  
126 104 1475 Blake Hoyer Prairie Heights 23:03.09 7:26/M 12  
127 (< 5) 1669 Dawson Ridge Winchester 23:07.02 7:27/M 10  
128 (> 7) 1684 Alex Polling Woodlan 23:14.11 7:30/M 10  
129 105 345 Scott Wu Canterbury 23:15.19 7:30/M 12  
130 106 297 Grayson Christal Bluffton 23:35.43 7:36/M 9  
131 107 1047 Justin Matthew Lakewood Park Christian 23:39.26 7:38/M 9  
132 108 1520 Jaiden Noorthoek Smith Academy 23:46.39 7:40/M 9  
133 (> 7) 1550 Weslee Nelson Southwood 23:48.91 7:41/M 10  
134 109 591 Brandon Ely Eastside 24:00.95 7:45/M 10  
135 (< 5) 1671 Alex Sulek Winchester 24:06.74 7:46/M 11  
136 (> 7) 321 Sam Fish Bremen 24:14.62 7:49/M 9  
137 (< 5) 1546 Isaac Stults Southern Wells 24:16.75 7:50/M 12  
138 (> 7) 709 Dillon Hall Frankton 24:21.74 7:51/M 9  
139 (> 7) 328 Joseph Starcevich Bremen 24:24.88 7:52/M 9  
140 110 1661 Jeremiah Hildebrand Whitko 24:27.59 7:53/M 10  
141 111 339 Mark Alvarez Canterbury 24:35.27 7:56/M 12  
142 112 426 Matthew Billings Central Noble 24:39.11 7:57/M 10  
143 113 1308 Collin Miller Northeastern 24:42.63 7:58/M 10  
144 114 1518 Jay-Ar Langston Smith Academy 24:51.18 8:01/M 11  
145 (> 7) 443 Seth Gunkel Churubusco 24:57.29 8:03/M 10  
146 115 1516 Alexander Hall Smith Academy 25:06.53 8:06/M 10  
147 116 428 James Mowery Central Noble 25:11.75 8:07/M 12  
148 117 301 Brody Yergler Bluffton 25:23.63 8:11/M 9  
149 118 1476 Cole McCollum Prairie Heights 25:34.07 8:15/M 11  
150 (< 5) 816 Sean Murphy Hamilton 25:55.35 8:22/M 11  
151 119 1044 Caleb Carnahan Lakewood Park Christian 26:52.67 8:40/M 11  
152 (> 7) 329 Dustin Stump Bremen 27:31.82 8:53/M 9  
153 120 1517 Andrew Hall Smith Academy 27:38.65 8:55/M 10  
154 121 1515 Desmond Eley Smith Academy 28:00.04 9:02/M 9  
155 (> 7) 609 Jon Dean Elkhart Christian 28:12.86 9:06/M 12  
156 122 219 Jj Redmond Blackhawk Christian 29:11.49 9:25/M 11  
157 123 1035 Andrew Dorough Lakeland 29:35.66 9:33/M 12  
158 (< 5) 206 Jacob Clamee Blackford 31:17.64 10:05/M 11  
159 124 1519 Tristan Meadows Smith Academy 35:01.00 11:18/M 11  
160 (> 7) 1513 James Bucher Smith Academy 35:43.44 11:31/M 10  
161 (< 5) 817 Jacob Pattee Hamilton 40:51.83 13:11/M 11  

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys AA

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 50 Josiah Mortorff Angola 16:53.09 5:27/M 11  
2 2 1093 Jalen Springer Marion 17:01.57 5:29/M 12  
3 3 470 Landon Wakeman Columbia City 17:02.56 5:30/M 10  
4 4 1183 Marco Ramirez Mt. Vernon 17:06.63 5:31/M 10  
5 5 569 Austin Liepe East Noble 17:10.59 5:32/M 10  
6 6 743 Micah Malcolm Garrett 17:23.40 5:36/M 12  
7 7 466 Nathan Mills Columbia City 17:28.77 5:38/M 10  
8 8 189 Stephen Busch Bishop Luers 17:35.78 5:40/M 11  
9 9 860 Devin Schmenk Heritage 17:40.13 5:42/M 11  
10 10 1169 Drew Bluethmann Mt. Vernon 17:43.55 5:43/M 12  
11 11 1073 Cordell Neuhouser Leo 17:45.83 5:44/M 10  
12 12 1400 Luke Zeddis Norwell 17:46.26 5:44/M 12  
13 13 1228 Cyrus Felger New Haven 17:48.39 5:45/M 11  
14 (< 5) 726 Spencer Castillo Fremont 17:48.65 5:45/M 11  
15 14 1577 Jordan Owens Tippecanoe Valley 17:49.18 5:45/M 12  
16 15 1172 Alex Carver Mt. Vernon 17:49.46 5:45/M 12  
17 16 862 Jack Beauchot Heritage 17:57.45 5:47/M 11  
18 17 1236 Luis Saldana New Haven 18:00.73 5:48/M 10  
19 18 1090 Joel Barnes Marion 18:08.50 5:51/M 11  
20 19 1178 Trey Klevickas Mt. Vernon 18:12.15 5:52/M 12  
21 20 858 Andrew Kohrman Heritage 18:14.56 5:53/M 12  
22 21 562 Lucas Diehm East Noble 18:15.50 5:53/M 9  
23 22 1068 Aj Harding Leo 18:17.31 5:54/M 11  
24 23 1065 Hunter Dimond Leo 18:18.25 5:54/M 11  
25 24 1392 Camden Lamons Norwell 18:19.18 5:55/M 10  
26 25 1170 Timothy Broaders Mt. Vernon 18:20.38 5:55/M 12  
27 26 1158 Jon Tucker Mississinewa 18:21.69 5:55/M 11  
28 27 1191 Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon 18:23.69 5:56/M 10  
29 28 1188 Tyler Strantz Mt. Vernon 18:27.77 5:57/M 9  
30 29 1232 Coby Grunden New Haven 18:31.67 5:58/M 9  
31 30 1092 Tyler Morgan Marion 18:32.03 5:59/M 12  
32 (> 7) 1187 Ryan Strantz Mt. Vernon 18:32.82 5:59/M 11  
33 31 1394 Cody McCune Norwell 18:33.95 5:59/M 10  
34 32 566 Fernando Herrerra East Noble 18:36.79 6:00/M 12  
35 33 191 Simon Derloshon Bishop Luers 18:38.93 6:01/M 11  
36 (< 5) 724 Hayden McLatcher Fremont 18:44.26 6:03/M 11  
37 34 1234 Jordan Lahr New Haven 18:48.53 6:04/M 12  
38 35 1077 Donovin Setser Leo 18:49.33 6:04/M 10  
39 36 571 Wesley Potts East Noble 18:50.70 6:05/M 9  
40 37 836 Price Knowles Hamilton Heights 18:52.40 6:05/M 10  
41 (> 7) 1176 Riely Glassing Mt. Vernon 18:58.12 6:07/M 11  
42 38 467 Nick Mills Columbia City 19:00.02 6:08/M 10  
43 39 1075 Jackson Ringwood Leo 19:02.75 6:08/M 9  
44 40 565 Ben Hand East Noble 19:08.98 6:10/M 9  
45 41 573 Tyler Stinson East Noble 19:10.27 6:11/M 10  
46 42 841 Elijah Wallace Hamilton Heights 19:10.27 6:11/M 9  
47 (> 7) 1184 Evan Rappe Mt. Vernon 19:12.36 6:12/M 9  
48 43 1226 Daniel Castillo New Haven 19:15.51 6:13/M 10  
49 44 1080 Nate Thompson Leo 19:20.15 6:14/M 12  
50 45 861 Niklaus Smith Heritage 19:20.19 6:14/M 11  
51 (> 7) 1189 Alex Tharp Mt. Vernon 19:21.17 6:15/M 11  
52 46 1070 Jeffrey Marshall Leo 19:27.59 6:16/M 11  
53 47 561 Kyler Corbin East Noble 19:29.61 6:17/M 9  
54 48 835 Tony Harden Hamilton Heights 19:31.39 6:18/M 12  
55 49 1223 Isaiah Belcher New Haven 19:34.03 6:19/M 10  
56 (> 7) 1186 Brayden Stamm Mt. Vernon 19:34.06 6:19/M 9  
57 50 742 Chance Hinkle Garrett 19:35.17 6:19/M 11  
58 51 1572 Matthew Howes Tippecanoe Valley 19:35.21 6:19/M 9  
59 52 852 Jacob Anderson Heritage 19:35.93 6:19/M 12  
60 (> 7) 1174 Brent Donaldson Mt. Vernon 19:36.38 6:19/M 11  
61 53 1233 Tyler Hiatt New Haven 19:37.48 6:20/M 10  
62 (> 7) 1179 Benjamin Labelle Mt. Vernon 19:37.75 6:20/M 11  
63 54 1713 Athi Mlungwana Yorktown 19:39.11 6:20/M 12  
64 55 49 Jason McCarthy Angola 19:41.64 6:21/M 10  
65 56 45 Max Hamilton Angola 19:44.61 6:22/M 10  
66 57 1395 Kaiden Slater Norwell 19:45.41 6:22/M 10  
67 (< 5) 725 Caleb Brewbaker Fremont 19:50.74 6:24/M 10  
68 58 1569 Colt Demske Tippecanoe Valley 19:50.79 6:24/M 10  
69 59 47 Konnor Knoll Angola 19:52.89 6:25/M 10  
70 60 52 Devon Ostrander Angola 19:54.47 6:25/M 11  
71 61 48 Grant Korte Angola 19:54.91 6:25/M 11  
72 (> 7) 568 Jack Jansen East Noble 19:55.84 6:25/M 11  
73 (> 7) 1072 Michael McHugh Leo 19:58.97 6:26/M 11  
74 62 1718 Sean Weiss Yorktown 19:59.91 6:27/M 11  
75 (> 7) 1180 Martin McConnell Mt. Vernon 20:05.32 6:29/M 11  
76 63 1578 Justin Peconga Tippecanoe Valley 20:06.04 6:29/M 11  
77 64 1095 Austin Warpool Marion 20:06.44 6:29/M 10  
78 65 859 Derek Schaadt Heritage 20:08.40 6:30/M 10  
79 66 1152 Jakob Ehmer Mississinewa 20:10.41 6:30/M 11  
80 67 1396 Lucas Stauffer Norwell 20:11.35 6:31/M 10  
81 (> 7) 1066 Erik Fowerbaugh Leo 20:15.04 6:32/M 12  
82 (> 7) 567 Nic Hoy East Noble 20:16.40 6:32/M 12  
83 68 1722 Thomas Wilhoite Yorktown 20:16.78 6:32/M 10  
84 69 201 Cameron Scott Bishop Luers 20:19.55 6:33/M 9  
85 (> 7) 1064 Kaleb Berghoff Leo 20:23.60 6:35/M 10  
86 (> 7) 1182 Joshua Meenan Mt. Vernon 20:24.70 6:35/M 11  
87 70 1154 Zak Huffman Mississinewa 20:30.23 6:37/M 10  
88 71 39 Connor Campbell Angola 20:30.91 6:37/M 10  
89 72 738 Jarrett Bailey Garrett 20:34.48 6:38/M 10  
90 (> 7) 1229 Riley Felger New Haven 20:38.42 6:39/M 9  
91 73 1708 Chris Davis Yorktown 20:41.80 6:40/M 12  
92 74 1091 Noah McBee Marion 20:43.43 6:41/M 12  
93 75 1157 Tony Parish Mississinewa 20:43.96 6:41/M 9  
94 76 1714 John Perry Yorktown 20:45.14 6:42/M 12  
95 77 463 Colyn Iden Columbia City 20:46.12 6:42/M 10  
96 78 1153 Raven Fisher Mississinewa 20:46.99 6:42/M 10  
97 79 1401 Nathan Zeddis Norwell 20:47.09 6:42/M 10  
98 (> 7) 43 Mason Gaerte Angola 20:47.69 6:42/M 11  
99 (> 7) 1071 Jared McHugh Leo 20:51.82 6:44/M 11  
100 80 1719 Cameron Whitaker Yorktown 20:53.84 6:44/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 81 1389 Levi Dirig Norwell 20:55.48 6:45/M 11  
102 (> 7) 564 Chase Grate East Noble 20:55.82 6:45/M 10  
103 82 1148 Jon Alsup Mississinewa 20:55.82 6:45/M 9  
104 83 202 Will Steigmeyer Bishop Luers 20:58.82 6:46/M 9  
105 84 190 Tim Carlin Bishop Luers 20:59.37 6:46/M 10  
106 (> 7) 1082 Noah Wilder Leo 21:00.25 6:46/M 10  
107 (> 7) 1173 Carson Collinsworth Mt. Vernon 21:01.03 6:47/M 9  
108 (> 7) 1081 Jackson Werling Leo 21:05.03 6:48/M 12  
109 (> 7) 1185 Cole Shaffer Mt. Vernon 21:07.95 6:49/M 11  
110 85 464 Cam Jagger Columbia City 21:08.78 6:49/M 9  
111 86 855 Corey Foster Heritage 21:10.50 6:50/M 11  
112 (> 7) 1069 Micah Mann Leo 21:11.28 6:50/M 11  
113 87 196 Joey Klinger Bishop Luers 21:13.26 6:51/M 11  
114 88 839 Dawson Phifer Hamilton Heights 21:15.86 6:51/M 12  
115 (> 7) 2640 Cezar Pizano New Haven 21:23.58 6:54/M 9  
116 (> 7) 1399 Landyn Wilson Norwell 21:26.28 6:55/M 10  
117 (> 7) 1235 Kevin Saldana New Haven 21:28.51 6:55/M 10  
118 (> 7) 853 Tyler Andrews Heritage 21:29.86 6:56/M 10  
119 89 739 Owen Bullock Garrett 21:33.11 6:57/M 11  
120 90 1156 Bryce Nash Mississinewa 21:35.49 6:58/M 10  
121 (> 7) 572 Sam Sibert East Noble 21:39.26 6:59/M 10  
122 91 193 Clay Ealey Bishop Luers 21:41.20 7:00/M 12  
123 (< 5) 727 Eli McNaughton Fremont 21:48.27 7:02/M 10  
124 (> 7) 1390 Ethan Dunnuck Norwell 21:52.49 7:03/M 9  
125 (> 7) 1393 Mitchel Mayer Norwell 21:56.21 7:05/M 11  
126 92 469 Wes Story Columbia City 22:01.10 7:06/M 10  
127 93 1715 Nate Perry Yorktown 22:03.05 7:07/M 12  
128 94 838 Alexander Pasalich Hamilton Heights 22:04.19 7:07/M 9  
129 (> 7) 1227 Chasen Dibattiste New Haven 22:08.36 7:08/M 11  
130 95 834 Miles Goss Hamilton Heights 22:11.17 7:09/M 9  
131 (> 7) 1067 Joel Fowerbaugh Leo 22:11.31 7:09/M 10  
132 (> 7) 1391 Jasper Kissinger Norwell 22:14.51 7:10/M 12  
133 (> 7) 194 Gavin Ealey Bishop Luers 22:16.76 7:11/M 10  
134 96 1575 Evan Lowman Tippecanoe Valley 22:19.73 7:12/M 11  
135 97 1570 Ethan Hartman Tippecanoe Valley 22:20.09 7:12/M 9  
136 98 465 Andrew Korus Columbia City 22:22.83 7:13/M 9  
137 99 741 Paxton Hefty Garrett 22:23.75 7:13/M 11  
138 100 1571 Jace Honeycutt Tippecanoe Valley 22:33.90 7:16/M 9  
139 101 744 Cody Perez Garrett 22:34.22 7:17/M 12  
140 (> 7) 1151 Collin Coffey Mississinewa 22:53.51 7:23/M 11  
141 (> 7) 1709 Paul Hazen Yorktown 22:54.27 7:23/M 11  
142 (> 7) 1149 Sam Bolden Mississinewa 23:08.97 7:28/M 9  
143 (> 7) 1710 Colby Hopkins Yorktown 23:12.87 7:29/M 10  
144 (> 7) 563 Austin Fortman East Noble 23:15.05 7:30/M 10  
145 (> 7) 1721 Chandler Whitworth Yorktown 23:20.14 7:32/M 12  
146 (> 7) 1078 Ben Szaday Leo 23:21.21 7:32/M 10  
147 (> 7) 1225 Leon Byerley New Haven 23:24.80 7:33/M 11  
148 (> 7) 53 Jayden Pearson Angola 23:27.22 7:34/M 10  
149 (> 7) 856 Caleb Goldsmith Heritage 23:29.38 7:35/M 12  
150 (> 7) 854 Calvin Dornseif Heritage 23:32.61 7:35/M 10  
151 (> 7) 1568 Dwight Conley Tippecanoe Valley 23:34.60 7:36/M 11  
152 (> 7) 462 Jake Dickmayer Columbia City 23:52.89 7:42/M 10  
153 (> 7) 857 Sam Hetler Heritage 23:58.78 7:44/M 10  
154 (> 7) 570 Carson Maag East Noble 24:00.42 7:45/M 9  
155 (> 7) 1076 Brady Scheumann Leo 24:00.74 7:45/M 12  
156 (> 7) 44 Clayton Greenamyer Angola 24:17.00 7:50/M 12  
157 (> 7) 1181 Jacob Mead Mt. Vernon 24:18.35 7:50/M 9  
158 (> 7) 1079 Zane Teusch Leo 24:32.45 7:55/M 9  
159 (> 7) 1720 Che White Yorktown 24:33.74 7:55/M 11  
160 (> 7) 1711 Paul Lee Yorktown 24:34.31 7:55/M 12  
161 (> 7) 54 Josh Pontorno Angola 24:56.52 8:03/M 9  
162 (> 7) 38 Patrick Biernat Angola 25:00.73 8:04/M 10  
163 102 837 Travis Kreutzer Hamilton Heights 25:03.65 8:05/M 12  
164 (> 7) 574 Aaron Wagner East Noble 25:09.05 8:07/M 10  
165 (> 7) 1074 Tyler Reisgies Leo 25:09.22 8:07/M 9  
166 (> 7) 200 Michael Schweller Bishop Luers 25:10.01 8:07/M 12  
167 (> 7) 1576 Chase Miller Tippecanoe Valley 25:21.20 8:11/M 9  
168 (> 7) 1716 Andrew Privett Yorktown 25:24.32 8:12/M 10  
169 (> 7) 1706 Davis Clark Yorktown 25:24.50 8:12/M 9  
170 (> 7) 1580 Grayson Sriver Tippecanoe Valley 25:35.54 8:15/M 9  
171 103 746 Bryce Wilson Garrett 25:51.09 8:20/M 11  
172 (> 7) 560 Cesar Argueta East Noble 26:15.01 8:28/M 9  
173 (> 7) 840 Cory Vanfeldt Hamilton Heights 26:24.40 8:31/M 10  
174 (> 7) 195 Alex Epple Bishop Luers 26:41.81 8:36/M 9  
175 (> 7) 1155 Linton-Jones Kris Mississinewa 26:54.43 8:41/M 10  
176 (> 7) 740 Reece Clingan Garrett 27:30.18 8:52/M 9  
177 (> 7) 745 Nicholas Shatzer Garrett 28:25.93 9:10/M 10  

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys AAA

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1652 Matthew Yoder Westview 15:43.11 5:04/M 12  
2 (< 5) 1150 Brennan Butche Mississinewa 15:50.22 5:06/M 11  
3 2 389 Connor Goetz Carroll 15:53.02 5:07/M 12  
4 3 1649 Richmond Stoltzfus Westview 16:08.56 5:12/M 12  
5 4 280 Ian Shaw Bloomington South 16:12.53 5:14/M 11  
6 5 1252 Zachary Freeman Noblesville 16:15.07 5:15/M 12  
7 6 674 Sam Kuhn Fishers 16:24.18 5:17/M 12  
8 7 680 Ethan Meyer Fishers 16:28.04 5:19/M 11  
9 8 679 Alex Meyer Fishers 16:32.35 5:20/M 11  
10 9 284 Wil Zinkan Bloomington South 16:33.44 5:20/M 11  
11 10 1651 Kent Yoder Westview 16:35.94 5:21/M 11  
12 11 1634 Remington Carpenter Westview 16:37.41 5:22/M 9  
13 12 666 Will Clark Fishers 16:43.32 5:24/M 9  
14 13 943 Ryan Ruppert Homestead 16:44.54 5:24/M 11  
15 14 277 Codie Pullon Bloomington South 16:46.33 5:25/M 12  
16 15 928 Donny McArdle Homestead 16:47.56 5:25/M 9  
17 16 1635 Spencer Carpenter Westview 16:50.26 5:26/M 9  
18 17 283 Jacob Wisniewski Bloomington South 16:52.36 5:26/M 12  
19 18 661 Thomas Brelage Fishers 16:54.31 5:27/M 11  
20 19 413 Draven Thompson Carroll 16:54.85 5:27/M 11  
21 20 1454 Colton Shail Penn 16:56.90 5:28/M 12  
22 21 1430 Curtis Cornell Penn 16:57.32 5:28/M 12  
23 22 1593 Nathan Herbst Wapahani 16:57.60 5:28/M 12  
24 23 135 Emmett Delaney Bishop Dwenger 16:58.54 5:28/M 11  
25 24 1648 Anthony Schwartz Westview 16:58.72 5:28/M 10  
26 25 663 Matt Brown Fishers 16:59.01 5:29/M 12  
27 26 775 Jason Barahona Goshen 16:59.66 5:29/M 12  
28 27 80 Justin Gephart Bellmont 17:01.03 5:29/M 12  
29 28 1619 Dakota Thompson West Noble 17:02.36 5:30/M 11  
30 29 85 Kyle Lawson Bellmont 17:02.89 5:30/M 10  
31 30 954 James Swinehart Homestead 17:03.13 5:30/M 12  
32 31 1238 Andrew Anderson Noblesville 17:04.33 5:30/M 9  
33 32 802 Felix Perez Diener Goshen 17:04.71 5:30/M 11  
34 33 1613 Abraham Longoria West Noble 17:05.88 5:31/M 11  
35 34 1494 Jared Chapin Riley (SB) 17:06.57 5:31/M 11  
36 35 691 Nick Simopoulos Fishers 17:08.64 5:32/M 9  
37 36 1592 Alex Herbst Wapahani 17:08.94 5:32/M 12  
38 (> 7) 670 Jared Halamka Fishers 17:09.46 5:32/M 11  
39 37 1443 Matt Long Penn 17:10.37 5:32/M 12  
40 38 502 Luke Owings Concord 17:11.02 5:33/M 10  
41 39 909 Carter Cook Homestead 17:11.41 5:33/M 10  
42 40 649 Hazael Morales Elkhart Memorial 17:12.00 5:33/M 11  
43 (> 7) 678 Max McCollum Fishers 17:13.64 5:33/M 9  
44 41 1255 Billy Gregory Noblesville 17:14.04 5:34/M 9  
45 42 1503 Nolan O'Rourke Riley (SB) 17:18.06 5:35/M 12  
46 (> 7) 685 Brandon Reyes Fishers 17:18.93 5:35/M 12  
47 43 262 Mitchell Clarke Bloomington South 17:19.79 5:35/M 11  
48 (> 7) 694 Luke Sorrell Fishers 17:21.64 5:36/M 12  
49 44 405 Weston Miser Carroll 17:21.96 5:36/M 11  
50 45 1640 Abe Jones Westview 17:22.67 5:36/M 12  
51 46 1448 Chad Piatt Penn 17:24.30 5:37/M 12  
52 47 156 Carson Pocock Bishop Dwenger 17:24.47 5:37/M 12  
53 48 271 Josh Miller Bloomington South 17:24.82 5:37/M 10  
54 49 1245 Nick Dombrowski Noblesville 17:24.87 5:37/M 11  
55 50 1618 Jordan Shoemaker West Noble 17:24.87 5:37/M 11  
56 51 1446 Chandler Neal Penn 17:25.61 5:37/M 12  
57 52 397 Drew Howard Carroll 17:25.86 5:37/M 12  
58 53 1535 Evan Walda South Side 17:26.59 5:37/M 10  
59 54 1265 Seth Koszyk Noblesville 17:27.91 5:38/M 10  
60 55 1620 Michael Weaver West Noble 17:29.55 5:38/M 10  
61 56 508 Luke Shoemaker Concord 17:29.80 5:38/M 11  
62 (> 7) 667 Quintin Goldman Fishers 17:30.27 5:39/M 11  
63 57 1610 Allen Abad West Noble 17:31.31 5:39/M 10  
64 58 399 Jack Just Carroll 17:31.45 5:39/M 12  
65 59 1122 Jonathan Groom Mishawaka 17:32.20 5:39/M 11  
66 60 266 Matt Kawanishi Bloomington South 17:33.34 5:40/M 11  
67 61 1337 Jamison King Northridge 17:33.42 5:40/M 23  
68 62 1120 Quitana Casey Mishawaka 17:33.48 5:40/M 10  
69 63 1263 Cole Kimmel Noblesville 17:34.11 5:40/M 9  
70 64 1259 Travis Hickner Noblesville 17:34.40 5:40/M 9  
71 65 952 Keagan Stuckey Homestead 17:34.41 5:40/M 10  
72 66 640 Kyle Cart Elkhart Memorial 17:35.41 5:40/M 11  
73 (> 7) 657 Dylan Arive Fishers 17:36.06 5:41/M 11  
74 67 139 John Garcia Bishop Dwenger 17:36.75 5:41/M 9  
75 68 1614 Nathan Mast West Noble 17:37.21 5:41/M 10  
76 69 404 Chase Miguel Carroll 17:38.09 5:41/M 11  
77 (> 7) 1244 Jack Commeville Noblesville 17:40.73 5:42/M 12  
78 (> 7) 257 Neal Alderson Bloomington South 17:42.32 5:43/M 9  
79 70 406 Hayden Mullett Carroll 17:42.60 5:43/M 10  
80 71 173 Isaiah Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 17:43.97 5:43/M 11  
81 72 1200 Kavan Byrd Muncie Central 17:45.36 5:44/M 11  
82 73 1332 Austin Clark Northridge 17:46.48 5:44/M 12  
83 74 507 Nikolas Schraw Concord 17:48.02 5:45/M 12  
84 (> 7) 416 Hunter Wallace Carroll 17:48.59 5:45/M 11  
85 75 153 Andy Myers Bishop Dwenger 17:50.00 5:45/M 11  
86 (> 7) 265 Jack Gillard Bloomington South 17:50.98 5:45/M 10  
87 (> 7) 269 Caleb Miller Bloomington South 17:51.83 5:45/M 12  
88 76 512 Noah Wright Concord 17:52.76 5:46/M 10  
89 (> 7) 412 Will Terry Carroll 17:52.85 5:46/M 12  
90 (> 7) 1638 Carson Eash Westview 17:53.24 5:46/M 12  
91 (> 7) 1240 Luke Balciunas Noblesville 17:54.27 5:46/M 12  
92 77 1211 Braedyn Stovall Muncie Central 17:56.84 5:47/M 12  
93 78 654 Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial 17:56.86 5:47/M 10  
94 79 1453 Nick Sergeant Penn 17:57.46 5:47/M 11  
95 80 1133 Joe Streeter Mishawaka 17:57.66 5:47/M 12  
96 (> 7) 676 Chris Laplante Fishers 17:57.97 5:47/M 12  
97 81 808 Jonathon Snyder Goshen 17:59.42 5:48/M 11  
98 82 638 Abdessamed Bouhassa Elkhart Memorial 18:00.37 5:48/M 11  
99 83 131 Collin Cahill Bishop Dwenger 18:01.00 5:49/M 12  
100 84 529 Clayton Adams DeKalb 18:01.13 5:49/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 85 487 David Arvidson Concord 18:01.66 5:49/M 12  
102 86 941 Austin Richards Homestead 18:01.94 5:49/M 10  
103 87 1447 David Obert Penn 18:06.12 5:50/M 11  
104 88 958 Logan Weaver Homestead 18:06.85 5:50/M 10  
105 89 1611 Aden Burke West Noble 18:06.95 5:50/M 12  
106 (> 7) 1641 Mason Jones Westview 18:07.18 5:51/M 12  
107 90 83 Blaine Johnson Bellmont 18:07.27 5:51/M 10  
108 (> 7) 270 Davin Miller Bloomington South 18:08.99 5:51/M 12  
109 91 1347 Kyle Wilson Northridge 18:09.41 5:51/M 12  
110 (> 7) 923 Zach Johnson Homestead 18:09.59 5:51/M 11  
111 92 1491 Isaac Baker Riley (SB) 18:09.60 5:51/M 11  
112 93 172 Atticus Wiseman Bishop Dwenger 18:09.75 5:51/M 9  
113 (> 7) 1429 Noah Cocquyt Penn 18:13.53 5:53/M 11  
114 (> 7) 1427 Ben Boardley Penn 18:15.11 5:53/M 9  
115 (> 7) 146 Tommy Koehl Bishop Dwenger 18:15.32 5:53/M 11  
116 (> 7) 918 Dominic Gery Homestead 18:15.60 5:53/M 10  
117 (> 7) 1445 Jacob Meek Penn 18:16.24 5:54/M 9  
118 (> 7) 693 Drew Smith Fishers 18:17.29 5:54/M 10  
119 94 87 Nevin Ryan Bellmont 18:17.50 5:54/M 11  
120 (> 7) 275 Egyhazi Neil Bloomington South 18:17.68 5:54/M 10  
121 95 642 Juan Cepero Elkhart Memorial 18:18.54 5:54/M 10  
122 (> 7) 263 Lucas Coniaris Bloomington South 18:19.18 5:55/M 12  
123 (> 7) 950 Aidan Sheppard Homestead 18:20.34 5:55/M 9  
124 (> 7) 1253 Bryce Gatewood Noblesville 18:21.26 5:55/M 12  
125 (> 7) 385 Tim Derose Carroll 18:21.46 5:55/M 10  
126 (> 7) 1451 Thomas Rzeszutko Penn 18:21.94 5:55/M 11  
127 96 1012 Momin Mirza John Adams (SB) 18:22.06 5:55/M 12  
128 (> 7) 1449 Dillon Pottschmidt Penn 18:22.07 5:55/M 9  
129 (> 7) 165 Max Simcox Bishop Dwenger 18:23.27 5:56/M 10  
130 (> 7) 1615 Cosme Pena West Noble 18:23.48 5:56/M 10  
131 (> 7) 1272 Connor Sullivan Noblesville 18:24.21 5:56/M 12  
132 97 499 Gamaliel Montiel Concord 18:25.04 5:56/M 11  
133 (> 7) 1266 Ian Montarsi Noblesville 18:25.17 5:56/M 9  
134 98 801 Bryan Olvera Goshen 18:25.26 5:56/M 12  
135 (> 7) 1647 Payton Oliver Westview 18:25.41 5:56/M 9  
136 (> 7) 1646 Avery Niccum Westview 18:25.83 5:56/M 10  
137 (> 7) 382 Samuel Burchett Carroll 18:25.97 5:56/M 12  
138 99 1493 Michael Burns Riley (SB) 18:28.34 5:57/M 9  
139 100 1302 Mark Parrish North Side 18:31.40 5:58/M 11  
140 (> 7) 158 Chris Raines Bishop Dwenger 18:32.92 5:59/M 11  
141 101 1500 Kevin Liddell Riley (SB) 18:34.81 5:59/M 9  
142 (> 7) 398 Zach Ingermann Carroll 18:35.52 6:00/M 12  
143 102 75 Nick Corral Bellmont 18:36.65 6:00/M 10  
144 103 1009 Julio Martinez John Adams (SB) 18:37.10 6:00/M 9  
145 (> 7) 944 Eduardo Santoscoy Homestead 18:37.23 6:00/M 11  
146 (> 7) 160 Liam Row Bishop Dwenger 18:37.36 6:00/M 9  
147 (> 7) 159 Drew Reiling Bishop Dwenger 18:37.38 6:00/M 11  
148 104 1296 Jaxzen Lehmkuhle North Side 18:40.71 6:01/M 10  
149 105 1013 Sami Mirza John Adams (SB) 18:40.72 6:01/M 10  
150 106 1134 Dylan Williams Mishawaka 18:41.26 6:02/M 11  
151 (> 7) 1612 Isaac Flora West Noble 18:42.36 6:02/M 9  
152 107 77 Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 18:42.76 6:02/M 9  
153 (> 7) 1436 Cohl Fox Penn 18:42.89 6:02/M 10  
154 108 639 Daniel Brown Elkhart Memorial 18:42.96 6:02/M 10  
155 109 530 Matt Anderson DeKalb 18:45.44 6:03/M 11  
156 110 1336 Christian Kauffman Northridge 18:45.46 6:03/M 12  
157 (> 7) 1426 Jarrod Bell Penn 18:45.86 6:03/M 11  
158 111 1213 Robert Thomma Muncie Central 18:46.40 6:03/M 10  
159 112 1591 Evan Galbraith Wapahani 18:49.38 6:04/M 11  
160 (> 7) 905 Reed Burton Homestead 18:49.71 6:04/M 11  
161 (> 7) 274 Alan Morris Bloomington South 18:51.81 6:05/M 11  
162 113 797 Sam Miller Goshen 18:52.36 6:05/M 11  
163 114 79 Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 18:52.49 6:05/M 9  
164 (> 7) 1650 Darrion Thornburgh Westview 18:53.54 6:05/M 10  
165 115 536 Seth Knepper DeKalb 18:53.83 6:05/M 12  
166 (> 7) 906 Walker Carroll Homestead 18:54.87 6:06/M 12  
167 116 1498 Bailey Harris Riley (SB) 18:58.02 6:07/M 11  
168 117 501 Leandro Ortiz Concord 18:58.71 6:07/M 10  
169 (> 7) 1452 Max Scheel Penn 18:59.66 6:07/M 11  
170 118 1340 Tyler Overmyer Northridge 19:01.10 6:08/M 12  
171 (> 7) 500 William Nicoson Concord 19:01.87 6:08/M 9  
172 119 1212 Matthew Thomma Muncie Central 19:06.27 6:10/M 12  
173 (> 7) 409 Wyatt Schroeder Carroll 19:08.30 6:10/M 10  
174 (> 7) 84 Chase Kukelhan Bellmont 19:10.18 6:11/M 10  
175 120 1015 Kieran O'Brien John Adams (SB) 19:10.99 6:11/M 11  
176 121 1199 Isaiah Bennett Muncie Central 19:11.46 6:11/M 10  
177 122 787 Shawn Gulec Goshen 19:11.53 6:11/M 10  
178 123 1130 Andrew Sinkovics Mishawaka 19:11.77 6:11/M 9  
179 124 1019 Teo Reimbold Thomas John Adams (SB) 19:13.19 6:12/M 10  
180 125 1018 Logan Reimbold Thomas John Adams (SB) 19:14.58 6:12/M 12  
181 126 791 Griffin Hetler Goshen 19:15.55 6:13/M 10  
182 127 1118 Deric Bailey Mishawaka 19:16.59 6:13/M 10  
183 (> 7) 914 Jake Dunn Homestead 19:17.38 6:13/M 12  
184 128 1508 Ethan Strieper Riley (SB) 19:18.01 6:14/M 12  
185 129 1343 Jared Scwartz Northridge 19:20.99 6:14/M 10  
186 (> 7) 492 Kevin Cruz Concord 19:22.20 6:15/M 9  
187 (> 7) 88 Lance Williamson Bellmont 19:22.29 6:15/M 12  
188 130 1205 Aj Martinez Muncie Central 19:23.75 6:15/M 10  
189 131 643 Luis Cruz Elkhart Memorial 19:25.94 6:16/M 9  
190 (> 7) 788 Gabriel Hartzler Goshen 19:26.23 6:16/M 12  
191 132 1596 Andrew Shrock Wapahani 19:26.74 6:16/M 9  
192 133 1011 Will McCarthy John Adams (SB) 19:27.27 6:16/M 11  
193 (> 7) 646 Alex Lefever Elkhart Memorial 19:27.99 6:16/M 9  
194 (> 7) 1499 Noel Jaworski Riley (SB) 19:30.88 6:17/M 11  
195 (> 7) 999 Vincent Calhoun John Adams (SB) 19:33.54 6:18/M 11  
196 (> 7) 776 Jocsan Barahona Goshen 19:33.90 6:18/M 9  
197 134 1202 Jaren Childers Muncie Central 19:34.97 6:19/M 10  
198 (> 7) 1505 Chris Piechocki Riley (SB) 19:36.61 6:19/M 11  
199 135 1298 Maxwell Meisner North Side 19:38.38 6:20/M 10  
200 (> 7) 1501 Jacob Lotridge Riley (SB) 19:38.61 6:20/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 1617 Thomas Sheeley West Noble 19:41.07 6:21/M 10  
202 (> 7) 1496 Dayquan Elliot Riley (SB) 19:41.20 6:21/M 11  
203 (> 7) 503 Richard Pietrariu Concord 19:41.95 6:21/M 9  
204 136 1335 Jon Eichstadt Northridge 19:42.94 6:21/M 10  
205 137 540 Zack Seiler DeKalb 19:45.95 6:22/M 11  
206 (> 7) 807 Chris Sanchez Goshen 19:46.21 6:23/M 12  
207 (> 7) 1506 Dieter Ruszkowski Riley (SB) 19:50.33 6:24/M 10  
208 (> 7) 505 Gage Riggle Concord 19:53.42 6:25/M 10  
209 (> 7) 1502 Luis Martinez Riley (SB) 19:55.30 6:25/M 9  
210 (> 7) 170 Alex Trahin Bishop Dwenger 20:00.51 6:27/M 11  
211 (> 7) 391 Cooper Green Carroll 20:00.65 6:27/M 11  
212 (> 7) 1344 Wyatt Simmons Northridge 20:03.15 6:28/M 10  
213 (> 7) 493 Juan Delgado Concord 20:03.19 6:28/M 11  
214 (> 7) 168 Chris Svitek Bishop Dwenger 20:04.42 6:28/M 9  
215 (> 7) 1511 Hunter Walatka Riley (SB) 20:05.15 6:29/M 9  
216 (> 7) 1208 Steven Prybylla Muncie Central 20:05.22 6:29/M 12  
217 (> 7) 800 Jacob Near Goshen 20:12.07 6:31/M 9  
218 (> 7) 777 Josh Bargerhuff Goshen 20:13.17 6:31/M 12  
219 138 1528 Issac Combs South Side 20:14.52 6:32/M 9  
220 139 1293 Dylan Delong North Side 20:15.02 6:32/M 11  
221 (> 7) 1616 Ryan Reyes West Noble 20:16.02 6:32/M 10  
222 140 1530 Reynaldo Garza South Side 20:16.78 6:32/M 11  
223 141 533 Clayton George DeKalb 20:19.57 6:33/M 11  
224 142 1125 David Milhander Mishawaka 20:20.08 6:34/M 12  
225 143 1294 Colin Francis North Side 20:20.29 6:34/M 9  
226 (> 7) 1345 Zach Smaka Northridge 20:20.74 6:34/M 10  
227 (> 7) 998 Amar Beganovic John Adams (SB) 20:21.03 6:34/M 11  
228 144 1534 Makah Searfoss South Side 20:22.09 6:34/M 10  
229 (> 7) 785 Ben Good-Elliott Goshen 20:22.68 6:34/M 12  
230 (> 7) 1000 Mahala Chalulu John Adams (SB) 20:26.28 6:35/M 12  
231 (> 7) 1504 Ryan Phelan Riley (SB) 20:28.25 6:36/M 11  
232 (> 7) 810 Giovani Teran Goshen 20:29.74 6:36/M 11  
233 (> 7) 1639 Dominic Hostetler Westview 20:31.11 6:37/M 9  
234 145 1594 Griffen Miller Wapahani 20:33.78 6:38/M 9  
235 146 1290 Taegan Armey North Side 20:35.22 6:38/M 10  
236 147 539 Nick Salisbury DeKalb 20:37.40 6:39/M 11  
237 (> 7) 130 Keaton Broerman Bishop Dwenger 20:39.64 6:40/M 11  
238 (> 7) 1119 Abraham Cannon Mishawaka 20:43.28 6:41/M 10  
239 (> 7) 1001 Jimmy Dang John Adams (SB) 20:46.02 6:42/M 12  
240 (> 7) 645 Joshua Ekema Elkhart Memorial 20:49.92 6:43/M 11  
241 (> 7) 1643 Jeremy Miller Westview 20:52.60 6:44/M 10  
242 (> 7) 653 Eric Stansbury Elkhart Memorial 21:00.98 6:46/M 11  
243 148 535 Kai Huffman DeKalb 21:02.48 6:47/M 10  
244 (> 7) 1621 Alex Zimmerman West Noble 21:06.67 6:48/M 12  
245 (> 7) 1021 Colby Szymczak John Adams (SB) 21:07.85 6:49/M 10  
246 (> 7) 796 Nate Mann Goshen 21:10.62 6:50/M 12  
247 (> 7) 1132 Jackson Stone Mishawaka 21:10.91 6:50/M 9  
248 (> 7) 644 Joshua Dibley Elkhart Memorial 21:11.91 6:50/M 11  
249 (> 7) 537 Braeden McIntire DeKalb 21:15.51 6:51/M 9  
250 149 1303 Devin Starkey North Side 21:23.11 6:54/M 9  
251 (> 7) 1295 David Haltom North Side 21:30.18 6:56/M 11  
252 (> 7) 935 Jarred Neff Homestead 21:30.38 6:56/M 10  
253 (> 7) 1204 Matt Lloyd Muncie Central 21:34.58 6:57/M 11  
254 (> 7) 538 Matthias Rowe DeKalb 21:41.80 7:00/M 9  
255 (> 7) 1637 Andrew Cupp Westview 21:43.22 7:00/M 9  
256 (> 7) 1301 Aung Oo North Side 21:46.68 7:01/M 12  
257 (> 7) 532 Wesley Bender DeKalb 21:50.89 7:03/M 9  
258 (> 7) 1135 Ashton Zent Mishawaka 21:57.19 7:05/M 11  
259 (> 7) 1017 Jackson Rancourt John Adams (SB) 22:01.34 7:06/M 9  
260 (> 7) 648 Chad McAlexander Elkhart Memorial 22:04.44 7:07/M 9  
261 (> 7) 1004 Benjamin Fecher John Adams (SB) 22:20.35 7:12/M 12  
262 (> 7) 1121 Tyler Colborn Mishawaka 22:23.71 7:13/M 11  
263 150 1588 Joey Dickinson Wapahani 22:27.32 7:15/M 9  
264 (> 7) 655 Vincent Williams Elkhart Memorial 22:29.05 7:15/M 10  
265 (> 7) 1126 Spencer Nathan Mishawaka 22:30.00 7:15/M 10  
266 (> 7) 1300 Ali Mutlek North Side 22:31.59 7:16/M 10  
267 151 1533 Leaundre Robinson South Side 22:37.96 7:18/M 9  
268 (> 7) 542 Jaret Thompson DeKalb 22:49.05 7:22/M 11  
269 (> 7) 1128 Christian Pletcher Mishawaka 22:53.37 7:23/M 10  
270 (> 7) 534 Isaac Green DeKalb 23:09.55 7:28/M 9  
271 (> 7) 541 Wesley Stafford DeKalb 23:33.25 7:36/M 9  
272 (> 7) 1299 Ethan Metz North Side 23:36.79 7:37/M 9  
273 (> 7) 1214 Nathan Truax Muncie Central 23:46.32 7:40/M 12  
274 (> 7) 1206 Ethan McCammon Muncie Central 23:54.04 7:43/M 11  
275 (> 7) 641 Ryan Cart Elkhart Memorial 23:57.68 7:44/M 10  
276 (> 7) 1203 John Gallatin Muncie Central 24:34.16 7:55/M 12  
277 (> 7) 1131 Zack Springman Mishawaka 24:59.83 8:04/M 11  
278 (> 7) 651 Ben Rutledge Elkhart Memorial 25:12.24 8:08/M 10  
279 (> 7) 1127 Camren Northcutt Mishawaka 25:17.10 8:09/M 12  
280 (> 7) 1198 Charles Adams Muncie Central 26:08.59 8:26/M 10  
281 152 1595 Max Parker Wapahani 27:20.73 8:49/M 9  
282 (> 7) 1291 Gabe Bartel North Side 29:30.44 9:31/M 12