New Haven Classic X Country

September 23, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Team Summary Report

HS Boys A - Finish Split

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Oak Hill 61 1 10 14 17 19 22 39    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Elkhart Christian 86 5 7 18 23 33 88 92    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Southwood 146 3 6 29 52 56 57 61    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Eastbrook 162 2 11 25 30 94    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Frankton 168 21 26 31 36 54 63 76    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Churubusco 175 4 24 44 48 55 72 91    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Bremen 181 20 32 34 46 49 58 59    
Top 5 Times:  
8 Woodlan 291 27 40 68 77 79 85 102    
Top 5 Times:  
9 Bluffton 305 28 35 65 71 106 117    
Top 5 Times:  
10 Adams Central 308 43 50 66 69 80 93    
Top 5 Times:  
11 Whitko 310 16 42 53 89 110    
Top 5 Times:  
12 Eastside 330 9 73 75 83 90 109    
Top 5 Times:  
13 Northeastern 335 15 37 87 97 99 113    
Top 5 Times:  
14 Prairie Heights 338 8 45 78 103 104 118    
Top 5 Times:  
15 Blackhawk Christian 338 38 47 64 67 122    
Top 5 Times:  
16 Lakeland 352 12 51 70 96 123    
Top 5 Times:  
17 Canterbury 378 41 62 84 86 105 111    
Top 5 Times:  
18 Central Noble 413 13 74 98 112 116    
Top 5 Times:  
19 Lakewood Park Christian 418 60 81 82 95 100 107 119    
Top 5 Times:  
20 Smith Academy 558 101 108 114 115 120 121 124    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Blackford 4 finishers    
Inc. Hamilton 3 finishers    
Inc. Southern Wells 4 finishers    
Inc. Winchester 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report

HS Boys AA - Finish Split

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Mt. Vernon 73 4 10 15 19 25 27 28    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Leo 130 11 22 23 35 39 44 46    
Top 5 Times:  
3 East Noble 134 5 21 32 36 40 41 47    
Top 5 Times:  
4 New Haven 136 13 17 29 34 43 49 53    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Heritage 142 9 16 20 45 52 65 86    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Marion 188 2 18 30 64 74    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Norwell 191 12 24 31 57 67 79 81    
Top 5 Times:  
8 Columbia City 210 3 7 38 77 85 92 98    
Top 5 Times:  
9 Angola 231 1 55 56 59 60 61 71    
Top 5 Times:  
10 Bishop Luers 277 8 33 69 83 84 87 91    
Top 5 Times:  
11 Tippecanoe Valley 282 14 51 58 63 96 97 100    
Top 5 Times:  
12 Hamilton Heights 309 37 42 48 88 94 95 102    
Top 5 Times:  
13 Mississinewa 315 26 66 70 75 78 82 90    
Top 5 Times:  
14 Garrett 316 6 50 72 89 99 101 103    
Top 5 Times:  
15 Yorktown 333 54 62 68 73 76 80 93    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Fremont 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report

HS Boys AAA - Finish Split

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Westview 41 1 3 10 11 16 24 45    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Fishers 51 6 7 8 12 18 25 35    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Bloomington South 87 4 9 14 17 43 48 60    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Homestead 162 13 15 30 39 65 86 88    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Carroll 175 2 19 44 52 58 69 70    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Penn 175 20 21 37 46 51 79 87    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Noblesville 180 5 31 41 49 54 63 64    
Top 5 Times:  
8 West Noble 223 28 33 50 55 57 68 89    
Top 5 Times:  
9 Bishop Dwenger 283 23 47 67 71 75 83 93    
Top 5 Times:  
10 Concord 329 38 56 74 76 85 97 117    
Top 5 Times:  
11 Bellmont 342 27 29 90 94 102 107 114    
Top 5 Times:  
12 Goshen 350 26 32 81 98 113 122 126    
Top 5 Times:  
13 Elkhart Memorial 361 40 66 78 82 95 108 131    
Top 5 Times:  
14 Riley (SB) 368 34 42 92 99 101 116 128    
Top 5 Times:  
15 Mishawaka 430 59 62 80 106 123 127 142    
Top 5 Times:  
16 Wapahani 447 22 36 112 132 145 150 152    
Top 5 Times:  
17 Northridge 453 61 73 91 110 118 129 136    
Top 5 Times:  
18 Muncie Central 500 72 77 111 119 121 130 134    
Top 5 Times:  
19 John Adams (SB) 548 96 103 105 120 124 125 133    
Top 5 Times:  
20 DeKalb 586 84 109 115 137 141 147 148    
Top 5 Times:  
21 North Side 621 100 104 135 139 143 146 149    
Top 5 Times:  
22 South Side 626 53 138 140 144 151    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Mississinewa 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report

Boys JV AAA - Finish Split

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Fishers 24 1 2 3 7 11 16 19    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Noblesville 38 4 5 6 9 14 20 21    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Bloomington South 80 10 12 17 18 23 24 32    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Carroll 116 15 22 25 26 28 31 33    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Homestead 142 13 27 29 35 38 42 47    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Penn 149 8 30 34 37 40 41 50    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Concord 244 43 45 49 51 56 57 61    
Top 5 Times:  
8 Bishop Dwenger 251 44 48 52 53 54 55 58    
Top 5 Times:  
9 Bellmont 258 36 39 59 60 64 65 66    
Top 5 Times:  
10 Goshen 315 46 63 67 69 70 72 75    
Top 5 Times:  
11 John Adams (SB) 348 62 68 71 73 74 76 77    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Elkhart Memorial 1 finishers    
Inc. Northridge 4 finishers    
Inc. Riley (SB) 2 finishers    
Inc. Wapahani 2 finishers    
Inc. Westview 3 finishers