New Haven Classic X Country

September 23, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Team Summary Report

HS Girls A - Finish Split

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Oak Hill 59 1 3 12 13 30 45 52    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Bremen 69 2 5 17 21 24 40 54    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Westview 114 8 10 27 28 41 46 56    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Elkhart Christian 141 6 7 22 44 62 67 94    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Frankton 144 4 11 36 43 50 59 63    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Southern Wells 182 16 19 33 35 79 90    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Bluffton 206 25 26 31 58 66 73 74    
Top 5 Times:  
8 Adams Central 225 23 29 48 61 64 69 72    
Top 5 Times:  
9 Churubusco 246 34 42 47 55 68 70 87    
Top 5 Times:  
10 Blackhawk Christian 250 9 32 49 65 95    
Top 5 Times:  
11 Wapahani 272 18 20 57 86 91 99    
Top 5 Times:  
12 Prairie Heights 276 37 51 53 60 75 77 92    
Top 5 Times:  
13 Woodlan 289 15 39 76 78 81 83 85    
Top 5 Times:  
14 Lakeland 302 14 38 80 82 88 89 96    
Top 5 Times:  
15 Central Noble 443 71 84 93 97 98 100 101    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Blackford 2 finishers    
Inc. Canterbury 3 finishers    
Inc. Eastbrook 4 finishers    
Inc. Eastside 2 finishers    
Inc. Hamilton 1 finishers    
Inc. Lakewood Park Christian 4 finishers    
Inc. Southwood 1 finishers    
Inc. Whitko 2 finishers    
Inc. Winchester 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report

HS Girls AA - Finish Split

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Yorktown 98 10 11 16 21 40 44 56    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Bishop Luers 112 3 13 14 36 46 50 76    
Top 5 Times:  
3 NorthWood 112 2 17 24 34 35 62 63    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Norwell 114 1 5 12 29 67 75 77    
Top 5 Times:  
5 Columbia City 119 6 19 25 28 41 49 54    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Angola 135 9 20 30 31 45 60 91    
Top 5 Times:  
7 Hamilton Heights 145 4 26 27 37 51 59 61    
Top 5 Times:  
8 West Noble 169 8 15 22 58 66 80 86    
Top 5 Times:  
9 Bellmont 243 7 32 47 78 79 88 103    
Top 5 Times:  
10 Garrett 259 18 23 52 70 96 104 107    
Top 5 Times:  
11 Mt. Vernon 295 38 55 57 72 73 105    
Top 5 Times:  
12 Tippecanoe Valley 334 39 48 74 83 90 99 100    
Top 5 Times:  
13 Heritage 360 42 65 68 92 93 95 102    
Top 5 Times:  
14 Leo 371 53 64 81 84 89 94 98    
Top 5 Times:  
15 Mississinewa 413 33 69 97 106 108 111    
Top 5 Times:  
16 Marion 454 43 85 101 112 113    
Top 5 Times:  
17 New Haven 459 71 82 87 109 110    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Fremont 1 finishers    
Inc. Southwood 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report

HS Girls AAA - Finish Split

HS Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Carroll 58 1 11 12 13 21 29 31    
Top 5 Times:  
2 Bloomington South 84 6 9 16 25 28 39 47    
Top 5 Times:  
3 Bishop Dwenger 123 4 24 30 32 33 38 44    
Top 5 Times:  
4 Homestead 137 10 17 34 36 40 50 63    
Top 5 Times:  
5 East Noble 137 3 14 26 46 48 66 67    
Top 5 Times:  
6 Huntington North 168 8 20 35 52 53 64 70    
Top 5 Times:  
7 DeKalb 204 2 7 43 75 77 84 98    
Top 5 Times:  
8 Mishawaka 208 18 22 42 54 72 83 101    
Top 5 Times:  
9 John Adams (SB) 215 15 45 49 51 55 73 78    
Top 5 Times:  
10 Northridge 230 19 27 57 62 65 76 79    
Top 5 Times:  
11 Concord 242 23 37 41 60 81 88 95    
Top 5 Times:  
12 Riley (SB) 335 56 58 68 71 82 87 89    
Top 5 Times:  
13 Elkhart Memorial 354 5 69 91 92 97 99 100    
Top 5 Times:  
14 Goshen 388 59 74 80 85 90 93 94    
Top 5 Times:  
15 North Side 448 61 86 96 102 103 104 105    
Top 5 Times:  
Inc. Muncie Central 4 finishers    
Inc. Oak Hill 2 finishers    
Inc. South Side 3 finishers