New Haven Classic X Country

September 23, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1898 Eden Norris Leo MS 15:45.15 6:21/M 8  
2 2 2129 Katie Woods St. Charles/St. Jude MS 15:57.92 6:26/M 8  
3 3 1751 Lydia Bennett DeKalb MS 16:13.10 6:32/M 7  
4 4 2335 Marissa Van De Weg Adams Central MS 16:34.36 6:41/M 8  
5 5 1899 Maya Norris Leo MS 16:37.04 6:42/M 6  
6 6 2004 Lauren Walda Memorial Park MS 16:40.31 6:43/M 8  
7 7 2394 Katie Graft Churubusco MS 16:50.71 6:47/M 8  
8 8 2420 Howell Olivia Eastbrook MS 16:51.00 6:48/M 6  
9 9 2611 Christine Yoder Westview MS 17:00.97 6:51/M 8  
10 10 2163 Mia Faber Summit MS 17:02.16 6:52/M 8  
11 11 2259 Addison Knoblauch Woodside MS 17:04.12 6:53/M 6  
12 12 2167 Mary McArdle Summit MS 17:05.94 6:53/M 8  
13 13 1803 Rachel Becker East Noble MS 17:06.74 6:54/M 7  
14 14 1921 Mckenzie Bright Maple Creek MS 17:07.33 6:54/M 8  
15 15 2170 Payton Schaefer Summit MS 17:07.58 6:54/M 8  
16 16 1887 Renee Beaubien Leo MS 17:10.41 6:55/M 8  
17 17 1929 Ava Leimkuhler Maple Creek MS 17:16.19 6:58/M 8  
18 18 1927 Taylor Hansen Maple Creek MS 17:25.08 7:01/M 6  
19 19 2068 Ainsley Melcher Norwell MS 17:29.16 7:03/M 8  
20 20 1884 Audrey Abel Leo MS 17:34.68 7:05/M 7  
21 21 1810 Kyndal Mynhier East Noble MS 17:38.86 7:07/M 8  
22 22 2561 Paige Aselage St. Vincent MS 17:42.94 7:08/M 8  
23 23 1925 Tori Gloyd Maple Creek MS 17:44.93 7:09/M 7  
24 24 1804 Annabella Brown East Noble MS 17:52.77 7:12/M 8  
25 25 1934 Jill Yoder Maple Creek MS 17:53.89 7:13/M 7  
26 26 1728 Gracynn Hinkley Angola MS 17:54.57 7:13/M 7  
27 27 1928 Bella Hilaski Maple Creek MS 17:55.99 7:13/M 7  
28 28 1809 Alivya McAllister East Noble MS 17:56.83 7:14/M 8  
29 29 1919 Saige Arnold Maple Creek MS 18:00.00 7:15/M 6  
30 (> 7) 1933 Kate Wallace Maple Creek MS 18:03.75 7:17/M 7  
31 30 2056 Emma Dummer Norwell MS 18:04.44 7:17/M 8  
32 31 1830 Katelin Bolinger Indian Springs MS 18:05.91 7:18/M 6  
33 32 2607 Eve Niccum Westview MS 18:08.29 7:19/M 7  
34 33 2564 Mary Baumgartner St. Vincent MS 18:09.18 7:19/M 8  
35 (> 7) 1920 Aubrey Barb Maple Creek MS 18:09.94 7:19/M 7  
36 34 2574 Ella Grashoff St. Vincent MS 18:11.11 7:20/M 8  
37 35 2207 Chesnee Miller Tippecanoe Valley MS 18:14.17 7:21/M 6  
38 36 1831 Julia Hammel Indian Springs MS 18:14.44 7:21/M 7  
39 37 2421 Hammond Rebekah Eastbrook MS 18:15.59 7:22/M 8  
40 38 2244 Reagan Albers Woodside MS 18:17.98 7:22/M 7  
41 39 2270 Lauren Richards Woodside MS 18:20.03 7:24/M 8  
42 40 2115 Karly Ewing St. Charles/St. Jude MS 18:22.09 7:24/M 8  
43 41 2272 Audrey Seitz Woodside MS 18:22.95 7:24/M 7  
44 42 1752 Abby Detray DeKalb MS 18:24.71 7:25/M 7  
45 (> 7) 1930 Brooke Pocock Maple Creek MS 18:25.31 7:26/M 8  
46 43 1850 Hailey Whiteleather Indian Springs MS 18:25.85 7:26/M 8  
47 44 2121 Bella Ruden St. Charles/St. Jude MS 18:28.54 7:27/M 7  
48 45 2064 Brooklynn Huss Norwell MS 18:30.25 7:28/M 7  
49 46 2326 Lily Anderson Adams Central MS 18:30.70 7:28/M 7  
50 47 1894 Chloe Hogue Leo MS 18:30.71 7:28/M 7  
51 48 2571 Kassidy Court St. Vincent MS 18:30.80 7:28/M 6  
52 (< 5) 2635 Angela Price Central Noble Jr. High MS 18:36.22 7:30/M 8  
53 49 2499 Katelyn McMillian Southern Wells MS 18:38.77 7:31/M 7  
54 50 2331 Shelby Oliver Adams Central MS 18:39.18 7:31/M 8  
55 51 2328 Josie Isch Adams Central MS 18:40.87 7:32/M 8  
56 52 2164 Sarah Faley Summit MS 18:44.14 7:33/M 8  
57 53 2602 Abby Bontrager Westview MS 18:45.10 7:34/M 8  
58 54 2615 Brenna Lake Woodlan MS 18:46.14 7:34/M 7  
59 55 2120 Tori Rodenbeck St. Charles/St. Jude MS 18:46.34 7:34/M 7  
60 56 1984 Grace Gillie Memorial Park MS 18:48.76 7:35/M 7  
61 57 1885 Janelle Albrecht Leo MS 18:49.06 7:35/M 6  
62 58 2528 Olivia Davis St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 18:49.79 7:35/M 5  
63 59 2002 Karyn Trice Memorial Park MS 18:50.47 7:36/M 8  
64 60 2586 Emily Szczepanski St. Vincent MS 18:50.97 7:36/M 8  
65 61 2371 Sydney Seabeck Blackhawk Christian MS 18:51.86 7:36/M 7  
66 62 1892 Macey Fisher Leo MS 18:55.33 7:38/M 8  
67 63 2569 Lilly Carlin St. Vincent MS 19:00.56 7:40/M 6  
68 64 2364 Briana Hicks Blackhawk Christian MS 19:02.86 7:40/M 8  
69 65 2609 Stacy Stutzman Westview MS 19:03.65 7:41/M 7  
70 66 2562 Taylor Aselage St. Vincent MS 19:03.74 7:41/M 6  
71 67 2614 Ellie Koos Woodlan MS 19:04.66 7:41/M 8  
72 68 1838 Kassidy Porter Indian Springs MS 19:06.97 7:42/M 8  
73 (> 7) 1897 Olivia Lashure Leo MS 19:07.53 7:43/M 7  
74 69 1837 Katie Oeschleger Indian Springs MS 19:09.74 7:43/M 7  
75 70 2210 Ella Myers Tippecanoe Valley MS 19:13.30 7:45/M 7  
76 71 2454 Maleah Hermann Heritage MS 19:13.75 7:45/M 8  
77 72 2498 Sydney McFarren Southern Wells MS 19:14.25 7:45/M 6  
78 73 2495 Cambri Leas Southern Wells MS 19:17.16 7:47/M 6  
79 (> 7) 1896 Sally Kissner Leo MS 19:17.69 7:47/M 7  
80 74 2257 Elly Kiess Woodside MS 19:18.67 7:47/M 7  
81 (> 7) 1922 Mackenzie Cottier Maple Creek MS 19:19.46 7:47/M 6  
82 (> 7) 2573 Abby Gillespie St. Vincent MS 19:21.96 7:48/M 6  
83 75 1726 Jaelyn Fee Angola MS 19:23.52 7:49/M 7  
84 (> 7) 2581 Haile Schiffeneder St. Vincent MS 19:26.08 7:50/M 6  
85 76 2476 Claire Gamble Oak Hill MS 19:26.76 7:50/M 8  
86 77 1845 Joey Stinson Indian Springs MS 19:27.47 7:51/M 8  
87 78 1836 Felice Mullinax Indian Springs MS 19:29.91 7:51/M 6  
88 (> 7) 1893 Anna Heath Leo MS 19:30.66 7:52/M 6  
89 79 2622 Riley Zent Woodlan MS 19:31.61 7:52/M 7  
90 80 2605 Hailey Miller Westview MS 19:31.64 7:52/M 8  
91 (> 7) 1849 Ava Ward Indian Springs MS 19:32.39 7:53/M 6  
92 81 1762 Keiana Shipe DeKalb MS 19:35.89 7:54/M 6  
93 82 2613 Leah Elwood Woodlan MS 19:37.81 7:55/M 6  
94 83 2603 Lilly Eash Westview MS 19:42.57 7:57/M 8  
95 84 2604 Hope Haarer Westview MS 19:42.75 7:57/M 7  
96 85 1980 Emilia Diaz Memorial Park MS 19:43.93 7:57/M 7  
97 (> 7) 2591 Veronica Zehr St. Vincent MS 19:44.26 7:57/M 8  
98 86 1808 Alondra Loera-Gomez East Noble MS 19:46.24 7:58/M 8  
99 87 2438 Autum Chilenski Fremont MS 19:46.38 7:58/M 8  
100 (> 7) 1923 Hannah Dinus Maple Creek MS 19:46.46 7:58/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 88 2365 Tiana Hicks Blackhawk Christian MS 19:46.61 7:58/M 8  
102 89 2536 Alexis Miguel St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 19:47.17 7:59/M 8  
103 90 2538 Jane Schroeder St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 19:47.42 7:59/M 8  
104 91 2254 Myah Hibiske Woodside MS 19:48.06 7:59/M 7  
105 92 2258 Corbin Klaehan Woodside MS 19:48.83 7:59/M 8  
106 93 1812 Cadence Smith East Noble MS 19:49.74 7:59/M 7  
107 (> 7) 2261 Ava Lopez Woodside MS 19:50.65 8:00/M 6  
108 94 2055 Maeli Cassel Norwell MS 19:50.88 8:00/M 8  
109 95 2414 Brown Eden Eastbrook MS 19:53.26 8:01/M 7  
110 96 2045 Sophia Police New Haven MS 19:53.99 8:01/M 8  
111 (> 7) 2256 Kiera Hunter Woodside MS 19:55.58 8:02/M 8  
112 97 1724 Isabella Budak Angola MS 19:55.87 8:02/M 7  
113 98 2348 Cami Caldwell Blackford MS 19:57.61 8:03/M 7  
114 (> 7) 1926 Mary Beth Hall Maple Creek MS 19:58.80 8:03/M 6  
115 (> 7) 1900 Gabby Paglione Leo MS 19:59.95 8:03/M 7  
116 99 1979 Ariella Dawson Memorial Park MS 20:00.85 8:04/M 7  
117 100 2351 Allison Jacobs Blackford MS 20:05.18 8:06/M 7  
118 101 2058 Felicia Haddix Norwell MS 20:05.63 8:06/M 8  
119 (> 7) 1890 Emily Cogdell Leo MS 20:05.92 8:06/M 6  
120 (> 7) 1932 Tiana Swedzinski Maple Creek MS 20:08.44 8:07/M 6  
121 102 2395 Shayleigh Honeycutt Churubusco MS 20:10.93 8:08/M 8  
122 103 2327 Emilee Hirschy Adams Central MS 20:11.80 8:08/M 6  
123 (> 7) 1889 Gracyn Burchfield Leo MS 20:12.99 8:09/M 6  
124 104 2204 Maria Henderson Tippecanoe Valley MS 20:14.00 8:10/M 8  
125 (> 7) 2252 Lola Graf Woodside MS 20:14.06 8:10/M 6  
126 105 2492 Adela Brewser Southern Wells MS 20:15.34 8:10/M 8  
127 106 2501 Zoe Needler Southern Wells MS 20:16.31 8:10/M 7  
128 107 2481 Sadie Wisner Oak Hill MS 20:16.75 8:10/M 6  
129 108 2330 Gabi Landis Adams Central MS 20:17.74 8:11/M 6  
130 (> 7) 2265 Lindsay McGuire Woodside MS 20:17.86 8:11/M 6  
131 (> 7) 2260 Katherine Kruger Woodside MS 20:18.81 8:11/M 8  
132 (> 7) 1842 Lauren Rouch Indian Springs MS 20:19.91 8:12/M 6  
133 109 2368 Mercy Rhodenizer Blackhawk Christian MS 20:20.36 8:12/M 6  
134 (> 7) 2570 Lauren Clark St. Vincent MS 20:20.92 8:12/M 8  
135 110 2494 Brianna Hughett Southern Wells MS 20:21.90 8:12/M 7  
136 (> 7) 2274 Brooke Webb Woodside MS 20:22.09 8:13/M 6  
137 111 2366 Emalee Kline Blackhawk Christian MS 20:22.40 8:13/M 6  
138 112 2066 Ava Johnson Norwell MS 20:22.77 8:13/M 8  
139 113 2618 Morgan Miller Woodlan MS 20:22.80 8:13/M 7  
140 114 2079 Allie Shepherd Norwell MS 20:23.57 8:13/M 7  
141 (> 7) 1834 Caitlyn McCoy Indian Springs MS 20:27.82 8:15/M 8  
142 115 2442 Kayla McCollough Fremont MS 20:28.73 8:15/M 8  
143 (> 7) 2568 Abby Carlin St. Vincent MS 20:28.91 8:15/M 8  
144 (> 7) 2585 Ruth Simcox St. Vincent MS 20:30.55 8:16/M 7  
145 116 2642 Harper Henney Angola MS 20:30.79 8:16/M 8  
146 117 2437 Sarah Buchanan Fremont MS 20:31.09 8:16/M 7  
147 (> 7) 2273 Isabelle Waldron Woodside MS 20:31.87 8:16/M 6  
148 (> 7) 2584 Kelly Shea St. Vincent MS 20:31.94 8:16/M 8  
149 118 2110 Theresa Bulanda St. Charles/St. Jude MS 20:32.97 8:17/M 6  
150 119 2109 Katy Barnes St. Charles/St. Jude MS 20:32.98 8:17/M 7  
151 (> 7) 1833 Hannah Lickey Indian Springs MS 20:33.06 8:17/M 6  
152 (> 7) 1931 Natasha Stockert Maple Creek MS 20:33.85 8:17/M 6  
153 (> 7) 2067 Makenzee Kahn Norwell MS 20:34.27 8:18/M 7  
154 (> 7) 2267 Arianna Osborn Woodside MS 20:36.31 8:18/M 6  
155 (> 7) 2249 Addison Creech Woodside MS 20:37.88 8:19/M 6  
156 (> 7) 1851 Cassidy Willson Indian Springs MS 20:39.82 8:20/M 8  
157 (> 7) 1924 Anna Ealing Maple Creek MS 20:41.21 8:20/M 6  
158 120 2539 Ruby Steele St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 20:41.46 8:20/M 5  
159 (> 7) 2610 Katie Whittern Westview MS 20:42.24 8:21/M 6  
160 (> 7) 1903 Ashlyn Scroggins Leo MS 20:42.37 8:21/M 6  
161 121 2213 Corinna Stiles Tippecanoe Valley MS 20:42.82 8:21/M 7  
162 122 2209 Molly Moriarity Tippecanoe Valley MS 20:43.14 8:21/M 7  
163 (< 5) 2465 Eva Hostetler Lakewood Park MS 20:45.69 8:22/M 8  
164 123 2041 Marissa Goodwin New Haven MS 20:46.92 8:22/M 7  
165 124 2479 Joy McDivitt Oak Hill MS 20:47.02 8:23/M 8  
166 (> 7) 2565 Alex Beber St. Vincent MS 20:48.53 8:23/M 6  
167 125 2205 Talia Holder Tippecanoe Valley MS 20:49.14 8:24/M 7  
168 126 2475 Mallory Cheek Oak Hill MS 20:53.12 8:25/M 8  
169 127 2212 Makena Smith Tippecanoe Valley MS 20:53.57 8:25/M 7  
170 128 1753 Dawnan Ellis DeKalb MS 20:55.62 8:26/M 7  
171 (> 7) 2077 Allyson Ridenour Norwell MS 20:55.96 8:26/M 8  
172 129 2165 Sydney Hoff Summit MS 20:56.10 8:26/M 6  
173 (> 7) 1844 Baily Shidler Indian Springs MS 20:56.55 8:26/M 6  
174 130 2443 Reagan Rhodes Fremont MS 20:57.46 8:27/M 7  
175 131 1987 Madeline Hensler Memorial Park MS 20:57.88 8:27/M 8  
176 (> 7) 2202 Brittany Benn Tippecanoe Valley MS 20:58.56 8:27/M 7  
177 132 2453 Lydia Geise Heritage MS 20:58.87 8:27/M 7  
178 133 2329 Abby Jauregui Adams Central MS 21:00.98 8:28/M 6  
179 134 2457 Mackenzie Pierce Heritage MS 21:03.09 8:29/M 8  
180 135 1996 Izabelle Seng Memorial Park MS 21:03.25 8:29/M 6  
181 136 2532 Abigail Hall St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 21:08.14 8:31/M 7  
182 137 2529 Celia Eyrich St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 21:08.34 8:31/M 8  
183 (> 7) 1986 Vada Hackbush Memorial Park MS 21:09.58 8:32/M 8  
184 (> 7) 1976 Elizabeth Aylward Memorial Park MS 21:09.85 8:32/M 7  
185 (> 7) 2071 Lillie Mitchell Norwell MS 21:10.31 8:32/M 8  
186 138 2174 Katie Tilbury Summit MS 21:11.47 8:33/M 7  
187 139 2456 Jasmyne Pearson Heritage MS 21:12.02 8:33/M 6  
188 (> 7) 2059 Audrey Haiflich Norwell MS 21:12.70 8:33/M 6  
189 140 2354 Ruby Slentz Blackford MS 21:13.84 8:33/M 8  
190 141 1754 Allyson Hammer DeKalb MS 21:14.93 8:34/M 8  
191 (> 7) 2069 Jillian Melcher Norwell MS 21:15.00 8:34/M 6  
192 (> 7) 2070 Riley Merideth Norwell MS 21:18.93 8:35/M 8  
193 142 2127 Sophia Wheeler St. Charles/St. Jude MS 21:20.11 8:36/M 6  
194 143 2373 Lilly Sorensen Blackhawk Christian MS 21:23.54 8:37/M 5  
195 (> 7) 2246 Mariah Billingsley Woodside MS 21:24.20 8:38/M 6  
196 (> 7) 1981 Jacki Embry Memorial Park MS 21:25.08 8:38/M 7  
197 (> 7) 1888 Rachel Brooks Leo MS 21:25.89 8:38/M 6  
198 (> 7) 2201 Lorna Apt Tippecanoe Valley MS 21:26.22 8:39/M 6  
199 (> 7) 2126 Ruth Wheeler St. Charles/St. Jude MS 21:28.92 8:39/M 7  
200 144 2422 Mcclain Serena Eastbrook MS 21:29.60 8:40/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 145 2370 Olivia Rucinski Blackhawk Christian MS 21:29.80 8:40/M 7  
202 146 2500 Grace Meeks Southern Wells MS 21:31.50 8:41/M 7  
203 (> 7) 2497 Breanna Leidig Southern Wells MS 21:31.62 8:41/M 5  
204 (> 7) 1905 Ava Stuckey Leo MS 21:32.88 8:41/M 6  
205 147 1727 Sienna Fee Angola MS 21:33.39 8:41/M 7  
206 (> 7) 2075 Madalynn Reinhard Norwell MS 21:34.33 8:42/M 7  
207 148 1758 Kyana Krontz DeKalb MS 21:38.37 8:43/M 7  
208 (> 7) 1902 Erica Pulfer Leo MS 21:38.46 8:43/M 7  
209 149 1761 Graceson Pfefferkorn DeKalb MS 21:39.09 8:44/M 6  
210 150 2173 Melody Thrasher Summit MS 21:40.76 8:44/M 7  
211 (> 7) 1841 Jaden Rostochak Indian Springs MS 21:42.34 8:45/M 6  
212 (> 7) 2496 Alexis Leidig Southern Wells MS 21:42.91 8:45/M 5  
213 151 2418 Goble Josie Eastbrook MS 21:43.79 8:45/M 6  
214 (> 7) 2116 Elizabeth Kaufman St. Charles/St. Jude MS 21:45.78 8:46/M 8  
215 (> 7) 2263 Mackenzie McConahay Woodside MS 21:46.49 8:47/M 7  
216 (> 7) 2162 Savanah Bloomfield Summit MS 21:47.60 8:47/M 6  
217 (> 7) 2060 Alexis Hartup Norwell MS 21:48.23 8:47/M 6  
218 (> 7) 1901 Mariah Pickett Leo MS 21:48.93 8:47/M 6  
219 (> 7) 2057 Mallory Falls Norwell MS 21:52.06 8:49/M 6  
220 (> 7) 2250 Holland Edgar Woodside MS 21:52.60 8:49/M 6  
221 152 2436 Olivia Buchanan Fremont MS 21:54.22 8:50/M 7  
222 (> 7) 2576 Miranda Hensler St. Vincent MS 22:00.37 8:52/M 6  
223 (> 7) 2590 Bridget Zehr St. Vincent MS 22:02.87 8:53/M 6  
224 (> 7) 2369 Lauren Robinson Blackhawk Christian MS 22:04.57 8:54/M 7  
225 (> 7) 1891 Natalie Eary Leo MS 22:05.34 8:54/M 6  
226 153 2478 Leah Highley Oak Hill MS 22:06.16 8:55/M 6  
227 (> 7) 2503 Maddy Scott Southern Wells MS 22:09.21 8:56/M 6  
228 (> 7) 2506 Riley Tappy Southern Wells MS 22:10.55 8:56/M 8  
229 (> 7) 2575 Catherine Greenlee St. Vincent MS 22:17.09 8:59/M 6  
230 154 2042 Brittnie Gresham New Haven MS 22:17.65 8:59/M 7  
231 (> 7) 2567 Jillian Brita St. Vincent MS 22:21.03 9:01/M 6  
232 155 1805 Courtney Cooper East Noble MS 22:22.51 9:01/M 8  
233 156 2452 Chloe Garcia Heritage MS 22:23.73 9:02/M 6  
234 (> 7) 2491 Bella Bradley Southern Wells MS 22:24.80 9:02/M 6  
235 157 2480 Lillian Reed Oak Hill MS 22:24.88 9:02/M 8  
236 (> 7) 2271 Lauren Saddington Woodside MS 22:26.09 9:03/M 6  
237 (> 7) 2078 Gracie Rinkenberger Norwell MS 22:26.17 9:03/M 6  
238 (> 7) 2168 Aurelia Moore Summit MS 22:27.83 9:03/M 7  
239 (> 7) 2507 Hannah Walker Southern Wells MS 22:28.85 9:04/M 7  
240 (> 7) 2264 Makayla McConahay Woodside MS 22:34.99 9:06/M 6  
241 158 2619 Abbey Richardson Woodlan MS 22:39.27 9:08/M 8  
242 159 2040 Keria Cutler New Haven MS 22:42.62 9:09/M 6  
243 (> 7) 2206 Hannah Lowman Tippecanoe Valley MS 22:43.36 9:10/M 8  
244 160 2352 Allie Parson Blackford MS 22:43.61 9:10/M 6  
245 (> 7) 2000 Fionna Stine Memorial Park MS 22:44.30 9:10/M 7  
246 (> 7) 2372 Kenna Smeltzer Blackhawk Christian MS 22:44.52 9:10/M 5  
247 161 2441 Makayla Gumbel Fremont MS 22:46.33 9:11/M 7  
248 (> 7) 2504 Madison Springer Southern Wells MS 22:48.98 9:12/M 7  
249 162 2416 Neargardner Emma Eastbrook MS 22:52.06 9:13/M 8  
250 163 2397 Eva Refeld Churubusco MS 22:52.92 9:13/M 7  
251 (> 7) 2332 Josie Shoaf Adams Central MS 22:53.23 9:14/M 6  
252 (> 7) 2572 Kennedy Court St. Vincent MS 22:53.85 9:14/M 8  
253 164 2525 Katie Allen St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 22:54.38 9:14/M 5  
254 (> 7) 2171 Kelsey Sennett Summit MS 22:54.82 9:14/M 6  
255 (> 7) 1839 Carlie Price Indian Springs MS 22:59.87 9:16/M 8  
256 (> 7) 2583 Marie Scudder St. Vincent MS 23:00.49 9:16/M 8  
257 (> 7) 2118 Natalie Martin St. Charles/St. Jude MS 23:03.46 9:18/M 8  
258 (> 7) 2128 Grace Wilson St. Charles/St. Jude MS 23:04.06 9:18/M 8  
259 (> 7) 2534 Ellie Isbister St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 23:05.00 9:18/M 7  
260 165 2458 Piper Pierce Heritage MS 23:08.28 9:20/M 6  
261 (> 7) 2533 Libby Horman St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 23:09.64 9:20/M 5  
262 (> 7) 1765 Zera Utnage DeKalb MS 23:10.24 9:20/M 7  
263 (> 7) 2527 Ruthie Burton St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 23:11.61 9:21/M 5  
264 (> 7) 2509 Faith White Southern Wells MS 23:12.28 9:21/M 6  
265 166 2350 Faith Gephart Blackford MS 23:12.60 9:21/M 6  
266 (> 7) 2065 Annabelle Johnson Norwell MS 23:16.91 9:23/M 6  
267 (> 7) 2531 Reese Gosche St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 23:17.39 9:23/M 5  
268 (> 7) 2530 Giana Eyrich St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 23:18.32 9:24/M 7  
269 (> 7) 2269 Claire Reinoehl Woodside MS 23:18.62 9:24/M 6  
270 167 2399 Molly Wymer Churubusco MS 23:20.53 9:25/M 6  
271 168 2396 Alaina Lehman Churubusco MS 23:20.83 9:25/M 6  
272 169 1732 Alexis Tullio Angola MS 23:20.86 9:25/M 6  
273 170 1733 Ashley Villa-Romero Angola MS 23:21.30 9:25/M 7  
274 (> 7) 1848 Lindsay Taylor Indian Springs MS 23:21.43 9:25/M 6  
275 (> 7) 2255 Chloe Hunter Woodside MS 23:23.75 9:26/M 6  
276 171 2349 Leah Cale Blackford MS 23:24.80 9:26/M 7  
277 (> 7) 2367 Amanda McIntosh Blackhawk Christian MS 23:29.74 9:28/M 7  
278 (> 7) 1729 Avery Knox Angola MS 23:31.79 9:29/M 7  
279 (> 7) 1730 Chelsea Mendez Angola MS 23:34.26 9:30/M 7  
280 (> 7) 2208 Sydney Mills Tippecanoe Valley MS 23:39.12 9:32/M 6  
281 (> 7) 2123 Cassandra Smith St. Charles/St. Jude MS 23:47.01 9:35/M 7  
282 (> 7) 2502 Hailey Rodgers Southern Wells MS 23:48.28 9:36/M 8  
283 (> 7) 1763 Sam Slavin DeKalb MS 23:49.17 9:36/M 6  
284 (> 7) 1846 Avery Story Indian Springs MS 23:49.88 9:36/M 6  
285 (> 7) 2580 Grace Parsons St. Vincent MS 23:52.13 9:37/M 6  
286 (> 7) 2245 Jasmine Barnes Woodside MS 23:52.48 9:37/M 6  
287 172 2392 Hattie Brisco Churubusco MS 23:54.19 9:38/M 7  
288 173 2043 Kaitlyn Hogg New Haven MS 23:59.50 9:40/M 8  
289 174 2393 Lily Dafforn Churubusco MS 24:01.05 9:41/M 7  
290 (> 7) 2074 Kennedy Privett Norwell MS 24:01.58 9:41/M 7  
291 (> 7) 2172 Ella Thorson Summit MS 24:07.29 9:43/M 6  
292 (> 7) 2577 Dara Hinsch St. Vincent MS 24:11.12 9:45/M 7  
293 (> 7) 2578 Jo Hinsch St. Vincent MS 24:11.81 9:45/M 6  
294 (> 7) 2526 Bea Burton St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 24:12.96 9:45/M 7  
295 (> 7) 2566 Marie Beeber St. Vincent MS 24:15.22 9:47/M 6  
296 (< 5) 2637 Rebecca Yoder Central Noble Jr. High MS 24:22.54 9:50/M 6  
297 (> 7) 1847 Breanna Taylor Indian Springs MS 24:24.33 9:50/M 6  
298 (> 7) 1755 Isabella Hicks DeKalb MS 24:24.40 9:50/M 6  
299 (> 7) 2535 Lily Lehner St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 24:27.54 9:52/M 7  
300 (> 7) 1978 Angel Bishop Memorial Park MS 24:33.61 9:54/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 1992 Sarai Reyes Memorial Park MS 24:34.29 9:54/M 7  
302 (> 7) 1802 Paige Anderson East Noble MS 24:37.74 9:56/M 8  
303 175 2039 Emma Charles New Haven MS 24:41.96 9:57/M 6  
304 (> 7) 2275 Adison Wendland Woodside MS 24:43.03 9:58/M 6  
305 (> 7) 1999 Olivia Soto Memorial Park MS 24:43.10 9:58/M 6  
306 176 2044 Katerina Koepke New Haven MS 24:46.05 9:59/M 6  
307 (> 7) 2582 Lucy Scudder St. Vincent MS 24:53.06 10:02/M 6  
308 (> 7) 1993 Sydney Romines Memorial Park MS 24:54.55 10:02/M 6  
309 (> 7) 1985 Daniya Grady Memorial Park MS 25:00.10 10:05/M 6  
310 (> 7) 2166 Hannah Luckey Summit MS 25:00.62 10:05/M 6  
311 (> 7) 1731 Sara Pabriaga Angola MS 25:03.95 10:06/M 8  
312 (> 7) 1756 Elizabeth Jones DeKalb MS 25:12.57 10:10/M 6  
313 (> 7) 2175 Haley Witt Summit MS 25:16.44 10:11/M 7  
314 (> 7) 1918 Elizabeth Allen Maple Creek MS 25:18.76 10:12/M 6  
315 (> 7) 2587 Cecelia Weber St. Vincent MS 25:20.75 10:13/M 6  
316 (> 7) 2119 Ana Quinn St. Charles/St. Jude MS 25:24.72 10:15/M 7  
317 (> 7) 1725 Taylor Byrne Angola MS 25:28.14 10:16/M 7  
318 (> 7) 2333 Luci Smith Adams Central MS 25:34.73 10:19/M 8  
319 (> 7) 2563 Jessica Bailey St. Vincent MS 25:40.55 10:21/M 8  
320 (> 7) 2508 Krista Westfall Southern Wells MS 25:48.61 10:24/M 8  
321 (< 5) 2634 Jocelyn Heitkamp Central Noble Jr. High MS 25:50.09 10:25/M 6  
322 (> 7) 2112 Morgan Daring St. Charles/St. Jude MS 25:55.71 10:27/M 8  
323 (> 7) 2247 Reese Burton Woodside MS 26:06.71 10:31/M 6  
324 (> 7) 2006 Aniya Woodson Memorial Park MS 26:20.27 10:37/M 6  
325 (> 7) 2253 Keely Groholski Woodside MS 26:26.82 10:40/M 8  
326 (> 7) 2268 Bethany Perkins Woodside MS 26:29.60 10:41/M 7  
327 177 2412 Ailstock Braylin Eastbrook MS 26:43.49 10:46/M 5  
328 (> 7) 2510 Grace White Southern Wells MS 26:44.40 10:47/M 5  
329 (> 7) 2588 Olivia Weber St. Vincent MS 26:55.65 10:51/M 7  
330 (> 7) 2419 Syswerda Laynie Eastbrook MS 27:09.02 10:57/M 5  
331 178 2435 Lana Banks Fremont MS 27:22.62 11:02/M 8  
332 (> 7) 2113 Brigit Delaney St. Charles/St. Jude MS 27:50.50 11:13/M 6  
333 (< 5) 2464 Heather Elwood Lakewood Park MS 27:54.40 11:15/M 8  
334 (> 7) 2117 Sarah Kaufman St. Charles/St. Jude MS 28:06.78 11:20/M 6  
335 (> 7) 2203 Abby Bowers Tippecanoe Valley MS 28:13.31 11:23/M 7  
336 (> 7) 2410 Brenner A.j. Eastbrook MS 28:20.44 11:25/M 5  
337 (> 7) 2362 Maya Barrand Blackhawk Christian MS 28:51.20 11:38/M 5  
338 (> 7) 2266 Ella Nix Woodside MS 29:02.53 11:42/M 7  
339 (> 7) 2111 Bethany Cisz St. Charles/St. Jude MS 29:20.60 11:50/M 7  
340 (> 7) 1759 Lauren Ley DeKalb MS 29:43.06 11:59/M 7  
341 179 2459 Kylie Winkler Heritage MS 29:43.22 11:59/M 6  
342 (> 7) 2493 Madison Calvert Southern Wells MS 29:58.61 12:05/M 7  
343 (> 7) 1764 Zoey Smith DeKalb MS 30:01.60 12:06/M 6  
344 (> 7) 2046 Joelonna Williams New Haven MS 30:19.95 12:13/M 6  
345 (> 7) 2211 Anahi Ramirez Brito Tippecanoe Valley MS 30:41.07 12:22/M 6  
346 (> 7) 2062 Ciera Hiester Norwell MS 30:42.18 12:23/M 6  
347 (< 5) 2466 Claire Moughler Lakewood Park MS 31:17.04 12:37/M 6  

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2227 Daryl Chupp Westview MS 14:24.84 5:48/M 8  
2 2 2238 Anthony Sanchez Westview MS 14:35.94 5:53/M 8  
3 3 1954 Seth Leininger Maple Creek MS 14:39.76 5:54/M 8  
4 4 2376 Gabriel Connelly Blackhawk Christian MS 14:43.23 5:56/M 8  
5 5 2301 Karson Jenkins Woodside MS 14:54.85 6:00/M 8  
6 6 2146 Brendan Nix St. Charles/St. Jude MS 15:00.40 6:03/M 7  
7 7 2229 Dewayne Miller Westview MS 15:02.39 6:04/M 7  
8 8 2156 Pablo Sutter St. Charles/St. Jude MS 15:05.29 6:05/M 7  
9 9 1910 Tyler Hartleroad Leo MS 15:07.70 6:06/M 8  
10 10 2081 Kaden Cook Norwell MS 15:09.25 6:07/M 8  
11 11 1770 Clayton Brown DeKalb MS 15:09.65 6:07/M 7  
12 12 1749 Izaiah Steury Angola MS 15:09.71 6:07/M 8  
13 13 1972 Wayne Swing Maple Creek MS 15:12.62 6:08/M 8  
14 14 1769 Jace Benson DeKalb MS 15:12.85 6:08/M 8  
15 15 1791 Timothy O'Keefe DeKalb MS 15:15.89 6:09/M 6  
16 16 1939 Jacob Blackburn Maple Creek MS 15:16.31 6:09/M 7  
17 17 2482 Landon Ashley Oak Hill MS 15:20.33 6:11/M 8  
18 18 2240 Marcus Swartzentruber Westview MS 15:24.67 6:13/M 8  
19 19 2242 Jay Yoder Westview MS 15:25.33 6:13/M 8  
20 20 2449 Carson McLatcher Fremont MS 15:26.05 6:13/M 8  
21 21 2488 Sol O'Blenis Oak Hill MS 15:26.92 6:13/M 8  
22 22 1973 Jackson Todor Maple Creek MS 15:27.61 6:14/M 8  
23 23 2231 Isaiah Miller Westview MS 15:29.20 6:15/M 8  
24 24 2336 Jadon Agler Adams Central MS 15:31.97 6:15/M 8  
25 25 2243 Keith Yoder Westview MS 15:36.54 6:17/M 6  
26 26 1860 Austin Hall Indian Springs MS 15:41.74 6:19/M 8  
27 27 1880 Logan Trier Indian Springs MS 15:41.78 6:19/M 8  
28 28 1819 Hunter Kline East Noble MS 15:41.96 6:19/M 7  
29 29 1797 Carter Van Gessel DeKalb MS 15:43.46 6:20/M 8  
30 (> 7) 2228 Adam Miller Westview MS 15:43.81 6:20/M 6  
31 30 1771 Keenan Brown DeKalb MS 15:46.41 6:21/M 7  
32 31 1823 Carter Savoie East Noble MS 15:46.93 6:21/M 7  
33 32 2487 Owen Jackson Oak Hill MS 15:51.87 6:23/M 6  
34 33 1914 Drake Sander Leo MS 15:54.61 6:25/M 8  
35 34 2344 Jake Kaehr Adams Central MS 15:55.54 6:25/M 8  
36 35 1959 Jackson Million Maple Creek MS 15:59.45 6:27/M 8  
37 36 2032 Lucas Seng Memorial Park MS 15:59.80 6:27/M 8  
38 37 2141 Vince Krucina St. Charles/St. Jude MS 16:00.34 6:27/M 7  
39 38 1957 Josh Miller Maple Creek MS 16:02.52 6:28/M 8  
40 39 1882 Devin Wyrick Indian Springs MS 16:04.54 6:29/M 8  
41 40 2053 Justin Rhodes New Haven MS 16:05.96 6:29/M 8  
42 (> 7) 2241 Xander Wood Westview MS 16:08.17 6:30/M 7  
43 (> 7) 2230 Ferman Miller Westview MS 16:10.81 6:31/M 8  
44 41 1777 Nate Fillenwarth DeKalb MS 16:10.94 6:31/M 7  
45 (> 7) 2232 Lyle Miller Westview MS 16:12.19 6:32/M 6  
46 42 2187 Jude Minich Summit MS 16:12.19 6:32/M 8  
47 43 2153 Evan Smith St. Charles/St. Jude MS 16:12.21 6:32/M 8  
48 44 1801 Preston Allen DeKalb MS 16:12.67 6:32/M 8  
49 45 2307 Chase Molden Woodside MS 16:13.47 6:32/M 8  
50 46 2135 Dominick Elkins St. Charles/St. Jude MS 16:14.04 6:33/M 8  
51 47 2429 Kennedy Logan Eastbrook MS 16:16.25 6:34/M 8  
52 48 2446 Ethan Bock Fremont MS 16:17.83 6:34/M 8  
53 49 2098 Jakob Peterson Norwell MS 16:19.37 6:35/M 8  
54 (> 7) 1785 Traverse Mason DeKalb MS 16:19.45 6:35/M 8  
55 50 1815 Evan Eggering East Noble MS 16:19.91 6:35/M 8  
56 (> 7) 2236 Braden Rogers Westview MS 16:21.02 6:36/M 6  
57 51 2632 Kevin Zehr Woodlan MS 16:21.26 6:36/M 7  
58 52 1814 Owen Chambers East Noble MS 16:21.57 6:36/M 8  
59 53 1822 Robbie Rogers East Noble MS 16:22.70 6:36/M 7  
60 54 2381 Boston Miller Blackhawk Christian MS 16:23.41 6:36/M 7  
61 55 1958 Nate Miller Maple Creek MS 16:23.71 6:36/M 8  
62 56 2029 Solomon Osborne Memorial Park MS 16:31.73 6:40/M 8  
63 (> 7) 1961 Brendon Mullett Maple Creek MS 16:32.38 6:40/M 8  
64 57 1739 Landon Herbert Angola MS 16:33.57 6:40/M 7  
65 58 2627 Caleb Lawson Woodlan MS 16:33.83 6:40/M 7  
66 59 1870 Seth Mills Indian Springs MS 16:34.62 6:41/M 8  
67 (> 7) 1967 Jack Potchka Maple Creek MS 16:36.34 6:42/M 6  
68 60 2015 Trevion Dorsett Memorial Park MS 16:38.58 6:42/M 8  
69 61 1820 Peyton Palmer East Noble MS 16:44.05 6:45/M 8  
70 62 2200 Jeremiah Zehr Summit MS 16:45.12 6:45/M 8  
71 (> 7) 1942 Jacob Carmody Maple Creek MS 16:45.41 6:45/M 7  
72 63 2304 Thomas Kuras Woodside MS 16:46.96 6:46/M 8  
73 64 2025 Abraham Melgar Memorial Park MS 16:48.11 6:46/M 8  
74 65 2195 Christian Scott Summit MS 16:48.98 6:46/M 6  
75 66 1818 Kayden Fuller East Noble MS 16:50.18 6:47/M 8  
76 67 2374 Jayden Almendralo Blackhawk Christian MS 16:51.71 6:48/M 8  
77 (> 7) 1786 Jaren McIntire DeKalb MS 16:53.53 6:48/M 6  
78 68 1738 Vaughn Cooper Angola MS 16:54.18 6:49/M 7  
79 69 2176 Ethan Baitz Summit MS 16:55.32 6:49/M 8  
80 (> 7) 1780 Matthias Hefty DeKalb MS 16:55.88 6:49/M 6  
81 (> 7) 1945 Josiah Ernest Maple Creek MS 16:56.18 6:50/M 8  
82 70 2038 Conyer Wilson Memorial Park MS 16:58.39 6:50/M 6  
83 71 2345 Taylor Pickford Adams Central MS 16:59.31 6:51/M 6  
84 72 2483 Gabe Barton Oak Hill MS 17:05.13 6:53/M 7  
85 73 2102 Andrew Renninger Norwell MS 17:06.39 6:54/M 8  
86 (> 7) 1953 Nick Kiplinger Maple Creek MS 17:07.96 6:54/M 8  
87 74 2183 Aiden Houser Summit MS 17:09.72 6:55/M 8  
88 75 2300 Tyler Isenberger Woodside MS 17:11.71 6:56/M 6  
89 76 2321 Grayson Welch Woodside MS 17:12.64 6:56/M 7  
90 77 2150 Aaron Quinn St. Charles/St. Jude MS 17:13.37 6:57/M 6  
91 78 2389 Micah Thompson Blackhawk Christian MS 17:14.84 6:57/M 8  
92 79 1915 Gabe Steenman Leo MS 17:15.10 6:57/M 7  
93 (> 7) 1796 Gabe Tobbierre DeKalb MS 17:15.46 6:57/M 8  
94 80 1869 Jack Mills Indian Springs MS 17:15.77 6:57/M 8  
95 81 2220 Logan Hummitch Tippecanoe Valley MS 17:16.08 6:58/M 8  
96 82 2018 Jeremiah Horta Memorial Park MS 17:16.41 6:58/M 8  
97 (> 7) 2235 Isaac Niccum Westview MS 17:16.70 6:58/M 8  
98 83 2289 Anthony Gery Woodside MS 17:18.34 6:59/M 7  
99 84 2484 Landon Biegel Oak Hill MS 17:18.67 6:59/M 7  
100 85 2359 Noah Kitteman Blackford MS 17:19.03 6:59/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 86 2217 Nolan Cumberland Tippecanoe Valley MS 17:19.38 6:59/M 7  
102 87 2216 Carson Craft Tippecanoe Valley MS 17:21.80 7:00/M 6  
103 88 2190 Trevor Nadeau Summit MS 17:22.60 7:00/M 8  
104 89 2184 Ben Johnson Summit MS 17:22.88 7:00/M 8  
105 (> 7) 1935 Walker Andrews Maple Creek MS 17:23.60 7:01/M 6  
106 90 1872 Zach Pletcher Indian Springs MS 17:24.72 7:01/M 7  
107 91 2343 Trevor Currie Adams Central MS 17:25.34 7:01/M 6  
108 92 2097 Gabe Norris Norwell MS 17:26.67 7:02/M 7  
109 93 2012 Quentin Cox Memorial Park MS 17:27.20 7:02/M 8  
110 (> 7) 1968 Andrew Potter Maple Creek MS 17:27.58 7:02/M 6  
111 (> 7) 2008 Alex Aylward Memorial Park MS 17:29.45 7:03/M 8  
112 94 2486 Garrett Geller Oak Hill MS 17:30.44 7:03/M 8  
113 95 2131 Jorie Brandt St. Charles/St. Jude MS 17:30.48 7:03/M 7  
114 96 2515 Jame Foss Southern Wells MS 17:31.36 7:04/M 8  
115 97 2551 Teddy McComb St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 17:32.06 7:04/M 8  
116 98 1875 Marcus Ridge Indian Springs MS 17:32.28 7:04/M 6  
117 99 2106 Logan Taylor Norwell MS 17:33.14 7:05/M 7  
118 (> 7) 2237 Isaac Rogers Westview MS 17:33.89 7:05/M 8  
119 (> 7) 1852 Dylan Anspauch Indian Springs MS 17:33.92 7:05/M 7  
120 100 2625 Nick Jones Woodlan MS 17:35.07 7:05/M 8  
121 (> 7) 1853 Parker Baker Indian Springs MS 17:35.27 7:05/M 8  
122 (> 7) 2199 Bryce Yoder Summit MS 17:35.73 7:05/M 7  
123 101 1743 Ollie Koch Angola MS 17:36.18 7:06/M 6  
124 (> 7) 1813 Edwin Aguirre East Noble MS 17:36.96 7:06/M 8  
125 (> 7) 2233 Ryan Miller Westview MS 17:38.57 7:07/M 7  
126 (> 7) 1779 Will Haupert DeKalb MS 17:38.57 7:07/M 6  
127 102 2485 Lucas Cates Oak Hill MS 17:39.70 7:07/M 8  
128 103 2085 Cody Dunnuck Norwell MS 17:40.60 7:07/M 6  
129 104 1908 Brayden Gustafson Leo MS 17:42.91 7:08/M 6  
130 105 2546 Nathan Gosche St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 17:43.23 7:09/M 8  
131 106 2047 Andrew Arnos New Haven MS 17:43.52 7:09/M 7  
132 107 2291 Hudson Graf Woodside MS 17:44.10 7:09/M 8  
133 108 2559 Henry Steele St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 17:45.46 7:09/M 6  
134 109 2347 Klayton Terrell Adams Central MS 17:45.92 7:09/M 8  
135 110 2390 Chad Tracey Blackhawk Christian MS 17:46.66 7:10/M 8  
136 (> 7) 2149 Dylan Pocock St. Charles/St. Jude MS 17:47.90 7:10/M 7  
137 111 2377 Jones Doden Blackhawk Christian MS 17:49.34 7:11/M 6  
138 112 2051 Jonah Harris New Haven MS 17:54.32 7:13/M 7  
139 (> 7) 2279 Justin Asher Woodside MS 17:55.04 7:13/M 8  
140 (> 7) 1855 Lyle Barron Indian Springs MS 17:55.80 7:13/M 8  
141 (> 7) 2226 Nick Bontrager Westview MS 17:55.96 7:13/M 6  
142 (> 7) 1854 Garret Banuelos Indian Springs MS 17:56.30 7:14/M 8  
143 113 2448 Brayden Gaskil Fremont MS 17:56.82 7:14/M 7  
144 (> 7) 1970 Evan Roberts Maple Creek MS 17:56.85 7:14/M 8  
145 114 1737 Alex Burney Angola MS 17:57.81 7:14/M 8  
146 115 1741 Gavin Hinkley Angola MS 18:00.91 7:15/M 6  
147 (> 7) 2293 Keihland Haft Woodside MS 18:01.45 7:16/M 7  
148 (> 7) 2239 Wade Springer Westview MS 18:02.15 7:16/M 6  
149 116 2222 Gregory Miller Tippecanoe Valley MS 18:02.16 7:16/M 7  
150 (> 7) 2225 Landon Bennett Westview MS 18:02.31 7:16/M 8  
151 (> 7) 1784 Jacob Ley DeKalb MS 18:02.85 7:16/M 8  
152 (> 7) 2320 Jack Webb Woodside MS 18:03.18 7:17/M 7  
153 (> 7) 1826 Austin Straessle East Noble MS 18:04.24 7:17/M 8  
154 117 2385 Isaac Perlich Blackhawk Christian MS 18:04.25 7:17/M 7  
155 (> 7) 1776 Colton Eads DeKalb MS 18:06.26 7:18/M 8  
156 (> 7) 1816 Canaan Fiedler East Noble MS 18:08.31 7:19/M 8  
157 (> 7) 2019 Garrett Jaregui Memorial Park MS 18:10.68 7:20/M 7  
158 (> 7) 2234 Kayden Moore Westview MS 18:12.98 7:20/M 7  
159 118 2219 Gerardo Hernandez Tippecanoe Valley MS 18:15.35 7:22/M 7  
160 119 2108 Toby Zhao Norwell MS 18:17.94 7:22/M 8  
161 (> 7) 2296 Carson Heckman Woodside MS 18:19.93 7:23/M 7  
162 (> 7) 2384 Dawson Miller Blackhawk Christian MS 18:21.84 7:24/M 8  
163 120 2423 Daughtery Carter Eastbrook MS 18:22.15 7:24/M 5  
164 121 2545 Max Falloon St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 18:23.03 7:25/M 8  
165 (> 7) 2155 Owen Stewart St. Charles/St. Jude MS 18:23.28 7:25/M 7  
166 (> 7) 2093 Marin Melcher Norwell MS 18:23.93 7:25/M 7  
167 (> 7) 1938 Jackson Baumert Maple Creek MS 18:24.07 7:25/M 7  
168 (> 7) 2091 Reeves Johnson Norwell MS 18:25.20 7:26/M 7  
169 122 2433 Mckim Sam Eastbrook MS 18:26.59 7:26/M 6  
170 (> 7) 1974 Shaun Turney Maple Creek MS 18:27.55 7:26/M 6  
171 (> 7) 2322 Caleb Wood Woodside MS 18:28.56 7:27/M 8  
172 (> 7) 2314 Tim Ruppert Woodside MS 18:28.78 7:27/M 6  
173 (> 7) 1778 Korbin Gillian DeKalb MS 18:29.62 7:27/M 7  
174 (> 7) 1937 Charles Basham Maple Creek MS 18:32.02 7:28/M 6  
175 123 2405 Isaac Rinker Churubusco MS 18:32.27 7:28/M 7  
176 124 2406 Caiden Shively Churubusco MS 18:35.27 7:30/M 8  
177 125 1742 Trey Hinman Angola MS 18:35.47 7:30/M 6  
178 (> 7) 1767 Mathew Beckmann DeKalb MS 18:36.46 7:30/M 6  
179 126 2425 Reed Elijah Eastbrook MS 18:36.87 7:30/M 6  
180 (> 7) 2379 Braden Gibson Blackhawk Christian MS 18:37.00 7:30/M 5  
181 (> 7) 1861 Ian Harold Indian Springs MS 18:37.53 7:30/M 8  
182 127 2052 Cooper Karrington New Haven MS 18:37.81 7:30/M 6  
183 (> 7) 1750 Keagon Webber Angola MS 18:38.34 7:31/M 8  
184 128 2511 Andrew Aker Southern Wells MS 18:39.54 7:31/M 6  
185 (> 7) 1825 Riley Spencer East Noble MS 18:40.41 7:32/M 8  
186 (> 7) 1781 Ryan Jauregui DeKalb MS 18:40.92 7:32/M 8  
187 (> 7) 2134 Morris Daring St. Charles/St. Jude MS 18:41.71 7:32/M 6  
188 (> 7) 1736 Harrison Bruick Angola MS 18:42.20 7:32/M 8  
189 (> 7) 1868 Connor Larue Indian Springs MS 18:42.48 7:32/M 8  
190 (> 7) 2318 Thomas Sidel Woodside MS 18:42.52 7:32/M 6  
191 129 2469 Isaiah Bland Lakewood Park MS 18:42.82 7:32/M 8  
192 (> 7) 1829 Dillon Yahne East Noble MS 18:43.18 7:33/M 8  
193 (> 7) 1966 Aaron Parr Maple Creek MS 18:43.57 7:33/M 8  
194 (> 7) 1783 Alden Lewis DeKalb MS 18:44.18 7:33/M 8  
195 (> 7) 2325 Neal Yambor Woodside MS 18:44.71 7:33/M 7  
196 (> 7) 2099 Sam Peterson Norwell MS 18:45.85 7:34/M 7  
197 (< 5) 2638 Logan Schuller Central Noble Jr. High MS 18:46.85 7:34/M 7  
198 (> 7) 1782 Elijah Knepper DeKalb MS 18:47.09 7:34/M 7  
199 130 2221 Braylon Kaufman Tippecanoe Valley MS 18:49.94 7:35/M 7  
200 (> 7) 2189 Jacob Myers Summit MS 18:50.15 7:36/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 131 2404 Wyatt Neireiter Churubusco MS 18:50.83 7:36/M 7  
202 (> 7) 1827 Owan Tackett East Noble MS 18:50.93 7:36/M 6  
203 132 2516 Potter Garrett Southern Wells MS 18:51.95 7:36/M 7  
204 (> 7) 2277 Kyle Andersen Woodside MS 18:51.99 7:36/M 7  
205 133 2558 Gabe Soloyom St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 18:52.44 7:36/M 8  
206 (> 7) 1828 Ian Torres East Noble MS 18:52.98 7:36/M 8  
207 134 2224 Cooper Walls Tippecanoe Valley MS 18:54.65 7:37/M 7  
208 (> 7) 2105 Declan Taylor Norwell MS 18:54.66 7:37/M 6  
209 135 1912 Kayden Knoblach Leo MS 18:55.10 7:38/M 6  
210 136 2402 Nicholas Downing Churubusco MS 18:55.17 7:38/M 7  
211 137 2514 Luke Coffel Southern Wells MS 18:55.77 7:38/M 5  
212 138 2541 Luke Buonomo St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 18:56.06 7:38/M 8  
213 (> 7) 2382 Branson Miller Blackhawk Christian MS 18:56.49 7:38/M 6  
214 139 1916 Ethan Sumney Leo MS 18:56.53 7:38/M 8  
215 (> 7) 2147 Louie Ochoa St. Charles/St. Jude MS 18:57.85 7:38/M 7  
216 (> 7) 1788 Chris Moon DeKalb MS 18:58.35 7:39/M 6  
217 (> 7) 1951 Tom Huynh Maple Creek MS 18:58.77 7:39/M 8  
218 (> 7) 1824 Drew Sillaway East Noble MS 18:59.96 7:39/M 8  
219 (> 7) 2096 Owen Newsom Norwell MS 19:04.31 7:41/M 8  
220 140 2540 Tony Allen St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 19:04.88 7:41/M 8  
221 141 2337 Cody Ausland Adams Central MS 19:05.76 7:42/M 6  
222 (> 7) 2089 Trent Ingram Norwell MS 19:06.25 7:42/M 8  
223 (> 7) 2544 Oliver Eyrich St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 19:06.38 7:42/M 5  
224 (> 7) 2188 Keegan Mooney Summit MS 19:07.11 7:43/M 6  
225 (> 7) 1969 Sam Robbins Maple Creek MS 19:07.86 7:43/M 7  
226 (< 5) 2463 Ethan Hoffman Heritage MS 19:09.13 7:43/M 8  
227 (> 7) 2383 Brennan Miller Blackhawk Christian MS 19:09.57 7:43/M 6  
228 (> 7) 1735 Caleb Biernat Angola MS 19:11.67 7:44/M 6  
229 142 2593 Thomas Brita St. Vincent MS 19:12.25 7:45/M 8  
230 143 2434 Collins Xavier Eastbrook MS 19:13.62 7:45/M 8  
231 (> 7) 2215 Kynan Cords Tippecanoe Valley MS 19:15.32 7:46/M 6  
232 144 2467 Bruce Amstutz Lakewood Park MS 19:15.54 7:46/M 6  
233 145 2600 Joseph Perkins St. Vincent MS 19:16.22 7:46/M 6  
234 (> 7) 1817 Owen Fleck East Noble MS 19:16.34 7:46/M 8  
235 (> 7) 1956 Jake McGrath Maple Creek MS 19:16.79 7:46/M 8  
236 (> 7) 1794 Isaac Schweitzer DeKalb MS 19:16.87 7:46/M 7  
237 (> 7) 1971 Colt Stockert Maple Creek MS 19:19.88 7:47/M 7  
238 (> 7) 2196 Rowan Walsh Summit MS 19:23.76 7:49/M 6  
239 146 2522 Drew Pearson Southern Wells MS 19:24.62 7:49/M 6  
240 147 2338 Tyler Ausland Adams Central MS 19:25.90 7:50/M 6  
241 (> 7) 1789 Sam Moore DeKalb MS 19:26.28 7:50/M 6  
242 148 2626 Ethan Klepper Woodlan MS 19:27.11 7:51/M 7  
243 (> 7) 1773 Noah Buchs DeKalb MS 19:27.44 7:51/M 7  
244 (> 7) 2080 Josh Adam Norwell MS 19:28.14 7:51/M 6  
245 149 2596 Alex Gillespie St. Vincent MS 19:29.27 7:51/M 6  
246 150 2599 Will Kleber St. Vincent MS 19:29.72 7:51/M 6  
247 (> 7) 1873 Peyton Pope Indian Springs MS 19:29.91 7:51/M 8  
248 (> 7) 1863 Payton Harrismason Indian Springs MS 19:30.08 7:52/M 7  
249 (> 7) 2107 Zachary Waldman Norwell MS 19:30.58 7:52/M 7  
250 (> 7) 2014 Jax Dodds Memorial Park MS 19:30.83 7:52/M 7  
251 (< 5) 2639 Reegan Yoder Central Noble Jr. High MS 19:34.42 7:53/M 7  
252 151 2048 Deonte Bell New Haven MS 19:36.14 7:54/M 6  
253 (> 7) 2346 Carter Steele Adams Central MS 19:37.65 7:55/M 6  
254 152 2628 Tyler Loucks Woodlan MS 19:38.55 7:55/M 8  
255 (> 7) 1879 Justin Titus Indian Springs MS 19:38.58 7:55/M 6  
256 (> 7) 1857 Austin Byall Indian Springs MS 19:39.91 7:55/M 6  
257 (> 7) 1955 Quinton Lewis Maple Creek MS 19:42.61 7:57/M 8  
258 (> 7) 2306 Jacob Martin Woodside MS 19:43.37 7:57/M 6  
259 (> 7) 1774 Luke Days DeKalb MS 19:43.50 7:57/M 8  
260 (> 7) 2340 Sam Burgin Adams Central MS 19:45.11 7:58/M 8  
261 (> 7) 1862 Quenton Harold Indian Springs MS 19:48.23 7:59/M 8  
262 (> 7) 2148 Jacob Patrick St. Charles/St. Jude MS 19:49.35 7:59/M 7  
263 (> 7) 2092 Bobby Kwandrans Norwell MS 19:54.31 8:01/M 7  
264 (> 7) 2281 Noah Beal Woodside MS 19:57.01 8:03/M 6  
265 (> 7) 1874 Kyle Porter Indian Springs MS 19:58.03 8:03/M 6  
266 (> 7) 1975 Patrick Wargo Maple Creek MS 20:02.43 8:05/M 8  
267 (> 7) 1859 Jaxon Crawford Indian Springs MS 20:02.66 8:05/M 8  
268 (> 7) 2154 Saxton Starkey St. Charles/St. Jude MS 20:02.81 8:05/M 6  
269 (> 7) 1864 Sam Hunter Indian Springs MS 20:03.34 8:05/M 8  
270 153 2597 Ben Keefer St. Vincent MS 20:03.39 8:05/M 6  
271 154 2513 Aiden Carroll Southern Wells MS 20:04.44 8:05/M 5  
272 (> 7) 2556 Andy Rooney St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 20:06.00 8:06/M 8  
273 (> 7) 2191 Brenden Nuttle Summit MS 20:08.21 8:07/M 8  
274 (> 7) 1856 Sam Betchel Indian Springs MS 20:08.66 8:07/M 6  
275 (> 7) 2132 Joe Bulanda St. Charles/St. Jude MS 20:09.14 8:08/M 8  
276 (> 7) 2295 Caleb Harter Woodside MS 20:10.01 8:08/M 8  
277 (> 7) 2140 Nathan James St. Charles/St. Jude MS 20:10.48 8:08/M 7  
278 (> 7) 2324 Alex Wright Woodside MS 20:10.53 8:08/M 8  
279 (> 7) 2323 Micah Wood Woodside MS 20:11.51 8:08/M 7  
280 (> 7) 2086 Andrew Eubank Norwell MS 20:12.94 8:09/M 8  
281 (> 7) 2159 Sam Weir St. Charles/St. Jude MS 20:13.95 8:09/M 7  
282 (> 7) 2160 Ashton Wolf St. Charles/St. Jude MS 20:16.38 8:10/M 6  
283 (> 7) 2017 Evan Harl Memorial Park MS 20:17.58 8:11/M 6  
284 (> 7) 2084 Ben Decker Norwell MS 20:18.87 8:11/M 7  
285 (> 7) 2290 Lucas Gilham Woodside MS 20:19.32 8:12/M 7  
286 155 2512 Joshua Brickley Southern Wells MS 20:19.59 8:12/M 6  
287 (> 7) 2151 Charlie Reddinger St. Charles/St. Jude MS 20:19.66 8:12/M 7  
288 (> 7) 2391 Christian Webster Blackhawk Christian MS 20:21.02 8:12/M 5  
289 (> 7) 2521 Jenson Nusbaumer Southern Wells MS 20:28.55 8:15/M 7  
290 (> 7) 2310 Matthew Norrod Woodside MS 20:31.79 8:16/M 7  
291 (> 7) 1943 Simon Carpenter Maple Creek MS 20:33.28 8:17/M 8  
292 (> 7) 2339 Noah Burgin Adams Central MS 20:36.88 8:18/M 6  
293 156 1909 Calvin Hartleroad Leo MS 20:38.24 8:19/M 6  
294 157 2447 Jordan Fisher Fremont MS 20:39.30 8:20/M 6  
295 (> 7) 1795 Jackson Smith DeKalb MS 20:39.34 8:20/M 6  
296 (> 7) 1865 Dylan Jackson Indian Springs MS 20:39.35 8:20/M 6  
297 (> 7) 2013 Isaiah Dawson Memorial Park MS 20:41.84 8:20/M 6  
298 (> 7) 1946 Parker Evans Maple Creek MS 20:42.43 8:21/M 8  
299 (> 7) 2145 John Miller St. Charles/St. Jude MS 20:43.02 8:21/M 7  
300 (> 7) 2010 Liam Campbell-Carpenter Memorial Park MS 20:45.67 8:22/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 1952 Dan Jones Maple Creek MS 20:47.42 8:23/M 7  
302 (> 7) 1950 Todd Huynh Maple Creek MS 20:48.77 8:23/M 7  
303 (> 7) 2285 Ayden Cooper Woodside MS 20:50.75 8:24/M 6  
304 (> 7) 2378 Gibson Dunaway Blackhawk Christian MS 20:52.63 8:25/M 5  
305 (< 5) 2461 Cade Hetler Heritage MS 20:52.82 8:25/M 8  
306 158 2598 Dylan Keister St. Vincent MS 20:53.86 8:25/M 7  
307 (> 7) 1960 Fischer Morrow Maple Creek MS 20:54.27 8:26/M 7  
308 (> 7) 2298 Tyler Hess Woodside MS 20:57.58 8:27/M 6  
309 (> 7) 1948 Kyle Goeglein Maple Creek MS 21:00.84 8:28/M 8  
310 (> 7) 1748 Ethan Sanders Angola MS 21:03.98 8:29/M 6  
311 (> 7) 1787 Drew Merritt DeKalb MS 21:09.43 8:32/M 6  
312 (> 7) 1798 Zack Wimer DeKalb MS 21:13.59 8:33/M 6  
313 159 2468 Joel Backey Lakewood Park MS 21:14.93 8:34/M 8  
314 (> 7) 1941 Brad Bodecker Maple Creek MS 21:15.64 8:34/M 8  
315 (> 7) 1883 Tyler Wyrick Indian Springs MS 21:17.47 8:35/M 6  
316 (> 7) 2552 Tommy McComb St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 21:22.32 8:37/M 6  
317 (> 7) 2181 Austin Hann Summit MS 21:22.93 8:37/M 6  
318 (> 7) 2198 Ethan Widenhoefer Summit MS 21:24.19 8:38/M 6  
319 160 2594 Eric Delaney St. Vincent MS 21:25.37 8:38/M 7  
320 (> 7) 2179 Ethan Gersos Summit MS 21:25.91 8:38/M 8  
321 (> 7) 2087 Emerson Graft Norwell MS 21:27.36 8:39/M 7  
322 (> 7) 2192 Sam Ratkos Summit MS 21:32.43 8:41/M 7  
323 (> 7) 2180 Eli Griffin Summit MS 21:33.79 8:41/M 6  
324 (> 7) 2542 Branden Busch St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 21:35.51 8:42/M 5  
325 (> 7) 2555 Ryan Prowse St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 21:38.00 8:43/M 6  
326 (> 7) 2016 Monte Fetters Memorial Park MS 21:38.02 8:43/M 6  
327 (> 7) 2023 Nigel McFarren Memorial Park MS 21:40.73 8:44/M 6  
328 (> 7) 2287 Jackson Davis Woodside MS 21:47.09 8:47/M 7  
329 (> 7) 2139 Jacob Hoffman St. Charles/St. Jude MS 21:47.14 8:47/M 6  
330 161 2401 Henry Caulk Churubusco MS 21:47.82 8:47/M 5  
331 162 2470 Curtis Born Lakewood Park MS 21:47.95 8:47/M 5  
332 (> 7) 2375 Brennan Connelly Blackhawk Christian MS 21:52.42 8:49/M 5  
333 (> 7) 2387 Jaxson Stauffer Blackhawk Christian MS 21:55.67 8:50/M 5  
334 (> 7) 2283 Reuben Bowie Woodside MS 21:57.63 8:51/M 6  
335 163 2631 Brendan Wilson Woodlan MS 21:59.16 8:52/M 6  
336 (> 7) 1745 Thomas Newburg Angola MS 22:03.14 8:53/M 7  
337 164 2427 Falder Jonah Eastbrook MS 22:03.19 8:53/M 8  
338 (> 7) 1775 Wyatt Derrow DeKalb MS 22:03.98 8:53/M 6  
339 (> 7) 2311 Simon Price Woodside MS 22:04.90 8:54/M 7  
340 (> 7) 2088 Carson Hiester Norwell MS 22:06.66 8:55/M 8  
341 (> 7) 2388 Mason Thompson Blackhawk Christian MS 22:10.26 8:56/M 7  
342 165 2357 Michael Freeman Blackford MS 22:14.99 8:58/M 5  
343 166 2472 Jackson Vandevelde Lakewood Park MS 22:16.01 8:59/M 6  
344 (> 7) 1793 Braylen Rutowski DeKalb MS 22:16.64 8:59/M 8  
345 (> 7) 2592 Xavier Bieberich St. Vincent MS 22:29.90 9:04/M 6  
346 (> 7) 2317 Britton Shumard Woodside MS 22:32.52 9:05/M 6  
347 167 2426 Hunter Gabriel Eastbrook MS 22:32.70 9:05/M 6  
348 (> 7) 1871 Ethan Patrick Indian Springs MS 22:32.99 9:05/M 6  
349 (> 7) 1858 Bronson Craft Indian Springs MS 22:33.59 9:06/M 6  
350 (> 7) 2036 Bradford Stoller Memorial Park MS 22:34.26 9:06/M 6  
351 (> 7) 1965 Colin Parker Maple Creek MS 22:34.75 9:06/M 8  
352 168 2407 Garrett Wymer Churubusco MS 22:37.97 9:07/M 8  
353 169 2450 Wyatt Sterling Fremont MS 22:44.66 9:10/M 7  
354 (> 7) 1907 Zach Carter Leo MS 22:46.88 9:11/M 6  
355 (> 7) 1747 Bradley Poorman Angola MS 22:48.27 9:12/M 7  
356 (> 7) 1964 Brad Ogle Maple Creek MS 22:51.62 9:13/M 8  
357 (> 7) 2186 Isaac Mendez-Lopez Summit MS 22:52.90 9:13/M 8  
358 (> 7) 2223 Jullian Moore Tippecanoe Valley MS 22:59.87 9:16/M 6  
359 (> 7) 2178 Cameron Elder Summit MS 23:01.15 9:17/M 6  
360 (> 7) 2292 Jarrett Green Woodside MS 23:03.92 9:18/M 6  
361 (> 7) 2288 Graham Dewitte Woodside MS 23:08.89 9:20/M 6  
362 (> 7) 1768 Daniel Bennett DeKalb MS 23:11.20 9:21/M 6  
363 (> 7) 1867 Ben Kumichel Indian Springs MS 23:12.85 9:21/M 7  
364 (> 7) 2280 Logan Barnhardt Woodside MS 23:16.12 9:23/M 6  
365 (> 7) 2161 Andrew Zink St. Charles/St. Jude MS 23:20.36 9:25/M 6  
366 (> 7) 2557 Nick Snyder St. Elizabeth Ann Seton MS 23:33.15 9:30/M 8  
367 (> 7) 2095 Coltin Mounsey Norwell MS 23:37.29 9:31/M 7  
368 (> 7) 2033 Collin Siratei Memorial Park MS 23:39.58 9:32/M 8  
369 170 2358 Ethan Hidy Blackford MS 23:42.06 9:33/M 7  
370 (> 7) 1800 Keagan Yarian DeKalb MS 23:45.27 9:35/M 6  
371 (> 7) 1792 Glen Roon DeKalb MS 23:55.75 9:39/M 6  
372 171 2054 Dylan Sherry New Haven MS 23:59.17 9:40/M 6  
373 (> 7) 2601 Alex Zedaker St. Vincent MS 23:59.52 9:40/M 8  
374 (> 7) 2011 Keegan Combs Memorial Park MS 24:06.56 9:43/M 6  
375 (> 7) 2185 Cj Majewski Summit MS 24:13.53 9:46/M 6  
376 (> 7) 1790 Jake Nelson DeKalb MS 24:16.83 9:47/M 6  
377 (> 7) 2284 Evan Clawson Woodside MS 24:20.46 9:49/M 7  
378 (> 7) 1906 Jonah Blankenhorn Leo MS 24:32.22 9:54/M 8  
379 (> 7) 1962 Daniel Myers Maple Creek MS 24:38.74 9:56/M 6  
380 (> 7) 1866 Tobey Krider Indian Springs MS 24:58.28 10:04/M 7  
381 (> 7) 2182 Thomas Hill Summit MS 25:14.13 10:10/M 7  
382 (> 7) 2144 Adam McMasters St. Charles/St. Jude MS 25:18.06 10:12/M 6  
383 (> 7) 2430 Justice Lorn Eastbrook MS 25:26.93 10:15/M 8  
384 (> 7) 2094 Davis Miller Norwell MS 25:33.24 10:18/M 8  
385 (> 7) 2523 Matthew Pearson Southern Wells MS 25:38.60 10:20/M 5  
386 172 2356 Ryne Clamme Blackford MS 25:45.87 10:23/M 6  
387 173 2361 Keaton Walker Blackford MS 25:51.89 10:25/M 6  
388 174 2360 Charleston Slentz Blackford MS 26:15.23 10:35/M 6  
389 (> 7) 2030 Sam Plumb Memorial Park MS 26:25.50 10:39/M 6  
390 (> 7) 2319 Alex Tinnell Woodside MS 26:26.84 10:40/M 7  
391 175 2403 Bear Geise Churubusco MS 26:39.27 10:45/M 7  
392 176 2474 Aaron Young Lakewood Park MS 26:48.79 10:48/M 5  
393 (> 7) 2316 Daniel Schwab Woodside MS 26:51.75 10:50/M 7  
394 (> 7) 2308 Joshua Musch Woodside MS 26:51.81 10:50/M 7  
395 (> 7) 1949 Wyatt Gray Maple Creek MS 27:06.05 10:56/M 7  
396 (> 7) 2100 Asa Ramsey Norwell MS 27:07.50 10:56/M 7  
397 (> 7) 2517 Perrin Gates Southern Wells MS 27:22.63 11:02/M 6  
398 (> 7) 2342 Owen Connelley Adams Central MS 28:08.11 11:21/M 6  
399 (> 7) 2104 Henry Tarr Norwell MS 28:15.30 11:23/M 8  
400 (> 7) 1799 Aidan Wissing DeKalb MS 28:32.56 11:30/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
401 (> 7) 2524 Justin Thomas Southern Wells MS 29:50.86 12:02/M 7  
402 (> 7) 2305 Noah Lively Woodside MS 30:15.28 12:12/M 7  
403 (> 7) 2520 Cohen Miller Southern Wells MS 30:51.04 12:26/M 5  
404 (< 5) 2462 Dylan Hoffman Heritage MS 33:14.87 13:24/M 6  
405 (> 7) 2428 Hancock Liam Eastbrook MS 33:37.24 13:33/M 6