New Haven Semi-State X Country

October 21, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 mile 1 mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 (< 5) 27 Tyler Schwartz DeKalb 1:31 5:28 11:21 18:05.37 5:50/M 12 IND
2 1 169 Sydney Lambert Norwell 1:32 5:32 11:29 18:21.22 5:55/M 10 IND
3 2 45 Kayla McCulloch East Noble 1:32 5:32 11:32 18:25.43 5:56/M 11 IND
4 3 71 Erin Strzelecki FW Bishop Dwenger 1:34 5:38 11:44 18:28.11 5:57/M 10 TM
5 4 185 Margo Hornocker Oak Hill 1:32 5:32 11:39 18:32.46 5:59/M 12 IND
6 (< 5) 55 Morgan Dyer Elkhart Memorial 1:33 5:41 11:57 18:47.38 6:04/M 10 IND
7 5 13 Meagan Hathaway Carroll (FW) 1:35 5:48 11:58 18:50.00 6:05/M 11 TM
8 (< 5) 26 Lauren Beckmann DeKalb 1:33 5:37 11:44 19:00.15 6:08/M 12 IND
9 6 207 Lauren Frank Penn 1:33 5:46 12:00 19:01.25 6:08/M 12 TM
10 7 117 Chloe Scheiber Huntington North 1:34 5:48 12:09 19:08.32 6:10/M 12 IND
11 8 15 Leah Metzger Carroll (FW) 1:36 5:49 12:03 19:11.82 6:11/M 12 TM
12 9 10 Magaret Falater Carroll (FW) 1:37 5:50 12:08 19:13.84 6:12/M 12 TM
13 10 180 Mollie Gamble Oak Hill 1:38 5:48 12:06 19:17.76 6:13/M 10 IND
14 11 214 Danielle Spring Penn 1:37 5:50 12:07 19:24.67 6:15/M 12 TM
15 12 49 Olivia Smolinske East Noble 1:39 5:55 12:22 19:25.41 6:16/M 11 IND
16 13 85 Ellie Cates FW Concordia Lutheran 1:37 5:53 12:13 19:25.71 6:16/M 10 TM
17 14 161 Jenna Miller Northridge 1:35 5:47 12:09 19:27.06 6:16/M 12 TM
18 15 195 Christina Magers Pendleton Heights 1:39 6:07 12:34 19:29.39 6:17/M 12 IND
19 (< 5) 216 Leah Keesling Randolph Southern 1:38 5:51 12:10 19:29.45 6:17/M 10
20 16 79 Emily McManus FW Bishop Luers 1:34 5:50 12:16 19:29.54 6:17/M 12
21 17 126 Faith Quintana Mishawaka 1:38 5:53 12:18 19:34.03 6:19/M 11
22 18 7 Mallory Clements Carroll (FW) 1:37 5:48 12:02 19:35.73 6:19/M 10 TM
23 (< 5) 165 Erica Stutsman NorthWood 1:38 5:59 12:29 19:35.82 6:19/M 12
24 19 132 Kyra Young Mishawaka 1:34 5:50 12:21 19:43.60 6:22/M 11
25 20 99 Julia Dvorak Homestead 1:33 5:42 12:10 19:45.43 6:22/M 10 TM
26 21 114 Alena Miller Huntington North 1:31 5:49 12:41 19:47.56 6:23/M 11
27 (< 5) 215 Emma Keesling Randolph Southern 1:39 5:54 12:21 19:47.65 6:23/M 12
28 22 20 Jana Fisher Concord 1:41 5:59 12:23 19:50.04 6:24/M 12
29 23 156 Caitlin Clark Northridge 1:38 5:53 12:23 19:52.80 6:25/M 10 TM
30 24 63 Aileen Delaney FW Bishop Dwenger 1:41 6:02 12:38 19:55.60 6:25/M 9 TM
31 25 213 Brooke Neal Penn 1:39 5:57 12:31 19:57.05 6:26/M 10 TM
32 26 102 Izabella Henschen Homestead 1:39 6:06 12:37 19:58.72 6:26/M 11 TM
33 27 140 Aubrey Norris Monroe Central 1:40 5:58 12:25 19:59.41 6:27/M 12
34 28 221 Lane McDonald SB Adams 1:46 6:09 12:22 20:00.18 6:27/M 12
35 29 83 Abbey Brennan FW Concordia Lutheran 1:40 6:11 12:56 20:00.86 6:27/M 12 TM
36 (< 5) 2 Samantha Biernat Angola 1:39 6:03 12:36 20:02.54 6:28/M 10
37 30 172 Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell 1:34 5:52 12:34 20:04.50 6:28/M 9
38 31 235 Kallee Patch South Adams 1:35 5:51 12:34 20:05.67 6:29/M 10
39 32 88 Abigail Mays FW Concordia Lutheran 1:41 6:11 12:55 20:06.11 6:29/M 9 TM
40 33 105 Saige Norris Homestead 1:37 5:58 12:29 20:06.69 6:29/M 12 TM
41 34 159 Keeton Lebaron Northridge 1:43 6:09 12:43 20:06.86 6:29/M 9 TM
42 35 251 Indira Brown Yorktown 1:42 6:07 12:43 20:08.20 6:30/M 12
43 36 86 Callie Hoover FW Concordia Lutheran 1:37 6:00 12:33 20:08.52 6:30/M 9 TM
44 37 11 Monroe Fruchey Carroll (FW) 1:40 6:02 12:40 20:10.78 6:30/M 10 TM
45 38 9 Kathleen Ellingson Carroll (FW) 1:41 6:09 12:45 20:11.36 6:31/M 11 TM
46 39 68 Kathryn Nix FW Bishop Dwenger 1:40 5:56 12:36 20:13.74 6:31/M 10 TM
47 40 182 Jenessa Hasty Oak Hill 1:41 6:06 12:46 20:14.04 6:32/M 11
48 (< 5) 95 Chae-Lynn Wilchar FW North Side 1:39 6:00 12:34 20:14.87 6:32/M 11
49 41 168 Kaylee Fuelling Norwell 1:36 5:56 12:44 20:18.60 6:33/M 9
50 42 104 Skylar Kiess Homestead 1:37 5:57 12:36 20:18.90 6:33/M 10 TM
51 43 124 Rachel Ibarra Mishawaka 1:38 5:55 12:37 20:19.82 6:33/M 11
52 44 210 Riley Keppler Penn 1:40 6:05 12:43 20:20.18 6:34/M 10 TM
53 45 209 Ellie Jankowski Penn 1:40 6:06 12:48 20:25.15 6:35/M 11 TM
54 (< 5) 58 Carol Haldeman Fairfield 1:38 6:00 12:42 20:26.89 6:35/M 10
55 46 249 Madeline Aul Yorktown 1:42 6:07 12:51 20:27.55 6:36/M 12
56 47 70 Nora Steele FW Bishop Dwenger 1:38 5:58 12:46 20:27.96 6:36/M 9 TM
57 48 61 Susan Beeber FW Bishop Dwenger 1:40 5:57 12:38 20:29.14 6:36/M 10 TM
58 49 260 Amberleigh Sorensen Yorktown 1:42 6:12 13:03 20:29.19 6:36/M 10
59 50 152 Mackenzie Adams Northridge 1:38 6:08 12:50 20:29.81 6:36/M 12 TM
60 51 41 Krista Boese East Noble 1:42 6:12 12:55 20:30.92 6:37/M 12
61 52 94 Natalie Witmer FW Concordia Lutheran 1:37 6:10 12:58 20:31.67 6:37/M 11 TM
62 (< 5) 96 Alexis Grider FW South Side 1:37 5:53 12:33 20:32.55 6:37/M 12
63 (< 5) 3 Emily Fueling Bellmont 1:41 6:11 12:57 20:32.73 6:37/M 12
64 53 131 Damaris Wyant Mishawaka 1:44 6:17 13:00 20:36.70 6:39/M 12
65 54 108 Skylar Weiskittel Homestead 1:35 5:56 12:50 20:38.56 6:39/M 9 TM
66 (< 5) 151 Alyssa McKillip Northfield 1:40 6:11 12:58 20:40.25 6:40/M 10
67 55 43 Kara Kline East Noble 1:39 5:58 12:37 20:40.37 6:40/M 12
68 56 23 Alexa Porter Concord 1:43 6:17 13:02 20:41.07 6:40/M 11
69 57 18 Summer Cooper Concord 1:40 6:01 12:47 20:43.42 6:41/M 10
70 58 64 Alexandria Ebetino FW Bishop Dwenger 1:41 6:08 12:58 20:44.11 6:41/M 11 TM
71 (< 5) 244 Casey Wallen West Noble 1:37 6:10 13:02 20:45.54 6:42/M 12
72 59 257 Elizabeth Reece Yorktown 1:42 6:07 12:51 20:45.68 6:42/M 9
73 60 256 Hannah Rapp Yorktown 1:43 6:13 13:00 20:45.96 6:42/M 12
74 61 208 Reagan Hoke Penn 1:42 6:15 13:05 20:46.63 6:42/M 9 TM
75 62 163 Samantha Moore Northridge 1:46 6:20 13:08 20:47.49 6:42/M 10 TM
76 (< 5) 52 Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central 1:40 6:15 13:17 20:47.99 6:42/M 10
77 63 220 Niki Hakimzadeh SB Adams 1:47 6:20 13:11 20:48.22 6:43/M 12
78 64 119 Hanna Whitney Huntington North 1:35 5:57 12:49 20:48.23 6:43/M 9
79 (< 5) 60 Grace Schmucker Fremont 1:38 6:06 12:57 20:48.91 6:43/M 10
80 65 81 Tatum Mulholland FW Bishop Luers 1:43 6:15 13:09 20:49.05 6:43/M 10
81 (< 5) 56 Gabriella Scott Elkhart Memorial 1:41 6:13 13:05 20:49.55 6:43/M 9
82 66 51 Kyra Warren East Noble 1:43 6:15 13:07 20:50.25 6:43/M 12
83 67 35 Brandy Tuttle Delta 1:41 6:13 13:08 20:51.55 6:44/M 12
84 68 16 Ashlyn Minton Carroll (FW) 1:38 6:05 12:57 20:53.52 6:44/M 9 TM
85 69 103 Rhyah Jones Homestead 1:41 6:13 13:07 20:54.36 6:45/M 10 TM
86 (< 5) 17 Lillian Oddou Columbia City 1:37 6:03 12:55 20:54.72 6:45/M 10
87 70 100 Julia Eifert Homestead 1:39 6:12 13:05 20:57.14 6:45/M 12 TM
88 (< 5) 242 Mckenzie Smith Wawasee 1:39 6:10 13:02 20:59.33 6:46/M 11
89 (< 5) 97 Mckenzie Hudgen Glenn 1:39 6:12 13:19 20:59.44 6:46/M 9
90 71 181 Savannah Hart Oak Hill 1:45 6:23 13:13 20:59.69 6:46/M 12
91 72 203 Aislynn Alkire Penn 1:40 6:10 13:04 21:00.36 6:46/M 10 TM
92 73 231 Eliza Harruff South Adams 1:37 6:12 13:13 21:01.10 6:47/M 11
93 74 199 Syd Parker Pendleton Heights 1:40 6:14 13:09 21:01.87 6:47/M 12
94 75 48 Olivia Rummel East Noble 1:44 6:16 13:15 21:06.67 6:48/M 10
95 (< 5) 57 Kaylee Lane Elwood 1:39 5:59 12:56 21:06.86 6:48/M 11
96 76 186 Selah Jackson Oak Hill 1:46 6:25 13:20 21:07.47 6:49/M 9
97 77 154 Melissa Bailey Northridge 1:45 6:23 13:18 21:07.53 6:49/M 12 TM
98 78 91 Carmen Trier FW Concordia Lutheran 1:42 6:22 13:19 21:07.78 6:49/M 12 TM
99 79 188 Kinzie Robey Oak Hill 1:45 6:22 13:21 21:08.61 6:49/M 9
100 80 153 Alison Bache Northridge 1:45 6:20 13:09 21:09.37 6:49/M 10 TM

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team .3 mile 1 mile 2 Mile Time Pace Grade Qualifier
101 81 78 Hannah Hawkins FW Bishop Luers 1:43 6:16 13:18 21:09.52 6:49/M 9
102 82 87 Rhaya Kaschinske FW Concordia Lutheran 1:46 6:27 13:31 21:10.26 6:50/M 9 TM
103 83 228 Adiyah Williams SB Adams 1:47 6:21 13:21 21:10.29 6:50/M 11
104 (< 5) 241 Reagan Hoggatt Union City 1:42 6:19 13:18 21:12.16 6:50/M 11
105 (< 5) 164 Kate Jarvis NorthWood 1:43 6:21 13:30 21:12.56 6:50/M 12
106 (< 5) 133 Aurora Fisher Mississinewa 1:41 6:16 13:16 21:13.51 6:51/M 10
107 (< 5) 240 Morgan Farr Southwood 1:44 6:20 13:14 21:14.82 6:51/M 11
108 (< 5) 122 Kara Lutz Lapel 1:39 6:22 13:23 21:15.11 6:51/M 11
109 84 234 Megan Miller South Adams 1:36 6:16 13:21 21:16.65 6:52/M 9
110 85 223 Madeline Mischak SB Adams 1:48 6:27 13:29 21:23.07 6:54/M 10
111 86 128 Bailee Shambaugh Mishawaka 1:47 6:30 13:27 21:25.19 6:55/M 9
112 (< 5) 238 Mallory Aker Southern Wells 1:46 6:26 13:21 21:25.72 6:55/M 11
113 (< 5) 245 Jewel Helmuth Westview 1:43 6:24 13:29 21:26.18 6:55/M 11
114 87 112 Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North 1:39 6:09 13:09 21:29.70 6:56/M 11
115 88 145 Kassandra Ramirez Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:44 6:35 13:51 21:35.37 6:58/M 12
116 (< 5) 53 Emma Romero Elkhart Central 1:40 6:18 13:28 21:38.00 6:59/M 12
117 89 73 Kristina Baum FW Bishop Luers 1:40 6:23 13:48 21:38.58 6:59/M 10
118 90 111 Kendyl Coles Huntington North 1:43 6:19 13:31 21:39.20 6:59/M 10
119 (< 5) 121 Sophia Fugiett Jay County 1:38 6:18 13:34 21:39.94 6:59/M 9
120 91 227 Olivia Wheeler SB Adams 1:47 6:21 13:22 21:40.43 6:59/M 11
121 92 67 Anna Morris FW Bishop Dwenger 1:40 6:14 13:19 21:40.49 6:59/M 10 TM
122 (< 5) 247 Ella Baldwin Winchester Community 1:41 6:30 13:45 21:40.95 6:59/M 9
123 93 134 Gabby Beckham Monroe Central 1:47 6:35 13:45 21:41.54 7:00/M 10
124 (< 5) 246 Hannah Neff Westview 1:43 6:24 13:32 21:43.09 7:00/M 9
125 (< 5) 229 Stormie Fitch Shenandoah 1:40 6:30 13:41 21:43.90 7:00/M 10
126 (< 5) 248 Abbey Gentz Woodlan 1:42 6:16 13:29 21:44.42 7:01/M 9
127 (< 5) 243 Yarency Muillo-Rivera West Noble 1:36 6:10 13:25 21:46.15 7:01/M 10
128 94 237 Olivia Von Gunten South Adams 1:37 6:20 13:39 21:46.23 7:01/M 12
129 95 135 Hannah Bolton Monroe Central 1:47 6:36 13:46 21:48.47 7:02/M 10
130 (< 5) 123 Lauren Smith Lapel 1:43 6:23 13:33 21:51.93 7:03/M 11
131 96 196 Madison McKee Pendleton Heights 1:42 6:28 13:37 21:55.25 7:04/M 9
132 97 113 Emma Melcher Huntington North 1:43 6:19 13:32 21:55.39 7:04/M 12
133 98 233 Calyssa Lehman South Adams 1:47 6:39 13:50 21:58.18 7:05/M 12
134 99 174 Macy Morgan Norwell 1:38 6:24 13:45 22:00.20 7:06/M 10
135 100 75 Sarah Busch FW Bishop Luers 1:46 6:40 13:57 22:00.64 7:06/M 9
136 101 39 Sarah Whitesel Delta 1:47 6:33 13:43 22:01.34 7:06/M 9
137 102 36 Brittany Tuttle Delta 1:45 6:29 13:47 22:03.68 7:07/M 12
138 103 28 Ashleigh Brelage Delta 1:42 6:29 13:56 22:06.73 7:08/M 9
139 (< 5) 239 Kelli Neff Southern Wells 1:47 6:30 13:52 22:08.63 7:08/M 11
140 104 40 Anna Becker East Noble 1:43 6:16 13:39 22:10.99 7:09/M 9
141 105 184 Kate Hornocker Oak Hill 1:49 6:46 14:06 22:13.29 7:10/M 9
142 106 191 Grace Baer Pendleton Heights 1:42 6:19 13:49 22:14.33 7:10/M 12
143 (< 5) 1 Olivia Reynolds Adams Central 1:40 6:28 13:52 22:15.85 7:11/M 9
144 107 143 Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:43 6:29 13:53 22:17.34 7:11/M 10
145 (< 5) 4 Falynne Reed Blackford 1:42 6:30 13:40 22:21.82 7:13/M 12
146 108 232 Hadilyn Hawbaker South Adams 1:45 6:34 13:57 22:23.00 7:13/M 12
147 109 110 Charlotte Borland Huntington North 1:39 6:20 13:46 22:23.82 7:13/M 12
148 (< 5) 533 Maria Coman SB Riley 1:49 6:43 14:00 22:25.72 7:14/M 10
149 110 224 Kate O'Brien SB Adams 1:48 6:41 14:07 22:28.24 7:15/M 11
150 111 77 Leah Hall FW Bishop Luers 1:45 6:41 14:03 22:41.24 7:19/M 11
151 112 24 Sydney Simon Concord 1:44 6:31 14:05 22:44.90 7:20/M 10
152 (< 5) 59 Caylene Cole Frankton 1:44 6:49 14:21 22:46.54 7:21/M 12
153 113 142 Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:44 6:37 14:16 22:52.77 7:23/M 10
154 114 254 Kelsey Morgan Yorktown 1:46 6:32 14:15 22:54.97 7:23/M 12
155 115 129 Rachel Williams Mishawaka 1:47 6:41 14:08 23:02.52 7:26/M 9
156 116 201 Elizabeth Welpott Pendleton Heights 1:47 6:48 14:22 23:09.55 7:28/M 11
157 117 236 Isabel Von Gunten South Adams 1:42 6:43 14:34 23:09.65 7:28/M 10
158 118 80 Krista Moore FW Bishop Luers 1:49 6:53 14:33 23:12.15 7:29/M 11
159 119 225 Ivie Skube SB Adams 1:49 6:51 14:34 23:13.55 7:29/M 9
160 120 25 Taylor Snyder Concord 1:46 6:47 14:23 23:13.89 7:29/M 12
161 121 170 Delaney Lechner Norwell 1:46 6:50 14:34 23:18.11 7:31/M 10
162 122 166 Molly Burton Norwell 1:48 6:53 14:43 23:25.29 7:33/M 12
163 123 192 Mycala Brinker Pendleton Heights 1:42 6:39 14:37 23:27.58 7:34/M 9
164 124 200 Kylah Stout Pendleton Heights 1:48 6:48 14:37 23:35.72 7:36/M 10
165 125 125 Ashlie Myers Mishawaka 1:53 7:05 14:47 23:40.56 7:38/M 9
166 126 30 Cora Conatser Delta 2:03 7:23 15:02 23:45.41 7:40/M 11
167 127 173 Addison Misch Norwell 1:46 6:54 14:45 23:49.69 7:41/M 10
168 128 252 Alexis Detrich Yorktown 1:51 7:01 14:58 23:54.02 7:43/M 12
169 129 148 Hannah Watson Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:44 6:45 14:45 23:58.48 7:44/M 12
170 130 33 Catherine Ridley Delta 1:50 7:06 15:08 24:10.69 7:48/M 12
171 131 146 Elizabeth Salsbury Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:55 7:14 15:22 24:31.96 7:55/M 10
172 132 21 Mckenna Lee Concord 1:49 7:05 15:15 24:37.89 7:56/M 11
173 133 31 Melissa Crouch Delta 1:57 7:18 15:30 25:03.99 8:05/M 11
174 134 138 Adriahn Hindsley Monroe Central 1:57 7:28 15:48 25:21.80 8:11/M 11
175 135 141 Saij Sampley Monroe Central 2:00 7:39 16:07 25:45.15 8:18/M 10
176 136 144 Andrea Maynard Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:53 7:19 15:54 26:16.40 8:28/M 12
177 137 137 Emma Formanek Monroe Central 1:58 7:40 16:25 26:26.06 8:32/M 9
178 138 19 Lauren Craig Concord 2:02 7:40 16:45 27:33.60 8:53/M 12
179 139 150 Grace Yeadon Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:59 7:46 17:03 27:38.88 8:55/M 12
180 140 136 Madyson Davison Monroe Central 1:57 7:40 17:00 27:44.66 8:57/M 11