Pink Ribbon Run 4 Mile

Age Group Results

May 13, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-84
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-84

4 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 9 Hannah Hoffman 299 26 1 12:37.53 6:19/M 1 13:06.56 6:33/M   25:39.80 25:44.09 0:04.29
 
Top

Female Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 14 Paula Henry 119 47 1 13:10.91 6:35/M 1 13:30.18 6:45/M   26:35.64 26:41.09 0:05.45
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 46 Haley Ulmer 266 15 1 15:06.16 7:33/M 2 15:44.10 7:52/M   30:43.48 30:50.26 0:06.78
2 54 Taylor Stine 294 13 2 15:31.98 7:46/M 1 15:39.67 7:50/M 0:21.39 30:58.04 31:11.65 0:13.61
3 99 Taylor Louis 164 11 3 17:39.59 8:50/M 4 19:09.34 9:35/M 5:58.67 36:22.78 36:48.93 0:26.15
4 101 Alexandra Beber 303 11 4 18:03.68 9:02/M 3 18:46.51 9:23/M 5:59.93 36:35.01 36:50.19 0:15.18
5 146 Hailee Allison 3 19 5 20:04.80 10:02/M 5 20:19.76 10:10/M 9:34.30 39:52.99 40:24.56 0:31.57
6 191 Nation Kravec 291 14 6 21:56.28 10:58/M 7 24:35.27 12:18/M 15:41.29 46:14.27 46:31.55 0:17.28
7 201 Shelby Lindley 161 14 8 22:17.19 11:09/M 8 25:07.39 12:34/M 16:34.32 46:52.67 47:24.58 0:31.91
8 209 Samatha Crowel 300 16 10 25:29.89 12:45/M 6 23:21.89 11:41/M 18:01.52 48:32.59 48:51.78 0:19.19
9 229 Carlee Turner 264 17 9 25:17.29 12:39/M 9 28:04.93 14:02/M 22:31.96 53:00.28 53:22.22 0:21.94
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 56 Kathryn Boughton 28 27 1 15:09.62 7:35/M 1 16:21.44 8:11/M   31:22.96 31:31.06 0:08.10
2 74 Lexi Hannie 110 23 3 17:20.96 8:40/M 2 17:49.26 8:55/M 3:39.16 35:01.21 35:10.22 0:09.01
3 76 Katie Gibson 98 23 2 17:01.84 8:31/M 3 18:15.12 9:08/M 3:45.90 35:08.89 35:16.96 0:08.07
4 85 Sarah Doerffler 76 22 4 17:31.65 8:46/M 4 18:27.56 9:14/M 4:28.15 35:38.06 35:59.21 0:21.15
5 110 Aimee Grider 106 23 5 17:48.69 8:54/M 9 19:49.25 9:55/M 6:06.88 37:30.16 37:37.94 0:07.78
6 116 Elisabeth Anderson 5 29 8 18:53.21 9:27/M 5 19:18.45 9:39/M 6:40.60 37:54.25 38:11.66 0:17.41
7 121 Kayleen Schlegel 232 28 7 18:37.41 9:19/M 11 19:54.19 9:57/M 7:00.54 38:13.18 38:31.60 0:18.42
8 124 Alyssa Geiger 97 23 6 18:17.30 9:09/M 13 20:42.70 10:21/M 7:28.94 38:51.98 39:00.00 0:08.02
9 127 Natalie Klueter 153 25 9 19:24.80 9:42/M 10 19:49.61 9:55/M 7:43.35 39:07.98 39:14.41 0:06.43
10 139 Taylor Newnam 194 24 12 20:19.32 10:10/M 7 19:33.88 9:47/M 8:22.14 39:29.57 39:53.20 0:23.63
11 141 Chandler Blake 22 22 13 20:19.34 10:10/M 8 19:42.52 9:51/M 8:30.80 39:38.22 40:01.86 0:23.64
12 149 Ashley Rickard 220 27 17 21:14.72 10:37/M 6 19:27.71 9:44/M 9:11.37 40:42.43 40:42.43
13 153 Jessie Throop-Voors 261 28 11 20:14.66 10:07/M 12 20:40.94 10:20/M 9:24.54 40:41.78 40:55.60 0:13.82
14 156 Sarah Foote 89 28 10 20:13.61 10:07/M 14 21:03.41 10:32/M 9:45.96 40:27.49 41:17.02 0:49.53
15 163 Sage Howe 132 25 14 20:20.14 10:10/M 15 21:33.93 10:47/M 10:23.01 41:29.89 41:54.07 0:24.18
16 171 Michelle Regan 215 29 15 20:57.44 10:29/M 16 22:11.67 11:06/M 11:38.05 42:48.34 43:09.11 0:20.77
17 174 Kelsey Gagle 93 25 16 21:09.28 10:35/M 17 22:18.53 11:09/M 11:56.75 42:55.07 43:27.81 0:32.74
18 181 Calah White 279 25 18 21:58.76 10:59/M 18 23:02.37 11:31/M 13:30.07 44:07.92 45:01.13 0:53.21
19 188 Breanna Jutte 145 21 21 23:00.73 11:30/M 19 23:17.79 11:39/M 14:47.46 45:45.45 46:18.52 0:33.07
20 192 Kathy Gray 101 23 19 22:52.81 11:26/M 20 23:40.89 11:50/M 15:02.64 46:17.28 46:33.70 0:16.42
21 198 Amanda Williams 281 22 20 23:00.36 11:30/M 21 24:14.81 12:07/M 15:44.11 47:02.63 47:15.17 0:12.54
22 254 Robin Berghoff 17 25 22 29:13.87 14:37/M 22 29:49.85 14:55/M 27:32.66 58:29.82 59:03.72 0:33.90
23 257 Mollie Martin 174 26 23 29:19.08 14:40/M 23 30:57.81 15:29/M 28:45.83 59:56.55 1:00:16.89 0:20.34
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 29 Kimberly Van Naarden 267 33 1 14:11.94 7:06/M 2 15:08.31 7:34/M   29:11.35 29:20.25 0:08.90
2 33 Ashley Anglin 6 33 2 14:38.61 7:19/M 1 14:57.12 7:29/M 0:15.48 29:27.17 29:35.73 0:08.56
3 79 Brandy Walters 274 32 4 18:23.68 9:12/M 3 17:06.00 8:33/M 6:09.43 34:58.72 35:29.68 0:30.96
4 89 Stephanie Scudder 238 34 5 18:30.89 9:15/M 4 17:39.40 8:50/M 6:50.04 35:42.64 36:10.29 0:27.65
5 105 Meghan Warrix 277 30 3 18:11.45 9:06/M 6 18:58.22 9:29/M 7:49.42 36:58.34 37:09.67 0:11.33
6 106 Rebecca Bell 15 34 7 18:34.57 9:17/M 5 18:37.65 9:19/M 7:51.97 36:39.74 37:12.22 0:32.48
7 119 Jennifer Coplen 60 30 8 19:06.85 9:33/M 7 19:18.61 9:39/M 9:05.21 38:02.52 38:25.46 0:22.94
8 120 Cat Windmiller 283 32 6 18:34.54 9:17/M 9 19:52.56 9:56/M 9:06.85 38:20.28 38:27.10 0:06.82
9 126 Leslie Chaparro 46 33 9 19:39.57 9:50/M 8 19:30.22 9:45/M 9:49.54 38:58.33 39:09.79 0:11.46
10 145 Molly Bernard 19 34 10 20:03.75 10:02/M 10 20:20.25 10:10/M 11:03.75 39:51.75 40:24.00 0:32.25
11 167 Jennifer Kifowit 149 33 11 20:10.31 10:05/M 11 22:35.43 11:18/M 13:25.49 42:28.48 42:45.74 0:17.26
12 208 Candy Moore 184 30 12 24:29.51 12:15/M 12 24:17.51 12:09/M 19:26.77 48:14.96 48:47.02 0:32.06
13 226 Sasha Kaufman 147 31 13 25:33.86 12:47/M 14 27:02.57 13:31/M 23:16.18 52:24.69 52:36.43 0:11.74
14 235 Sara Clagg 53 34 16 27:56.71 13:58/M 13 25:56.90 12:58/M 24:33.36 53:16.49 53:53.61 0:37.12
15 236 Nicole Ihrie 135 34 14 27:00.83 13:30/M 15 27:21.42 13:41/M 25:02.00 54:00.05 54:22.25 0:22.20
16 240 Tiffany Battrick 14 34 15 27:52.06 13:56/M 16 27:34.60 13:47/M 26:06.41 55:06.41 55:26.66 0:20.25
17 250 Liz Sheibley 240 34 17 28:53.12 14:27/M 17 29:02.24 14:31/M 28:35.11 57:26.42 57:55.36 0:28.94
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 16 Hidi Gaff 92 36 1 13:22.22 6:41/M 1 13:57.63 6:59/M   27:15.66 27:19.85 0:04.19
2 50 Robin E Cartwright 45 36 2 15:03.37 7:32/M 2 16:01.24 8:01/M 3:44.76 30:55.51 31:04.61 0:09.10
3 64 Carmen Tse 263 39 3 15:54.08 7:57/M 5 17:10.65 8:35/M 5:44.88 32:54.51 33:04.73 0:10.22
4 71 Lisa Saxe 227 38 6 17:27.79 8:44/M 3 16:46.13 8:23/M 6:54.07 34:07.31 34:13.92 0:06.61
5 77 Leslie Snare 247 38 5 17:23.05 8:42/M 6 17:57.93 8:59/M 8:01.13 35:06.20 35:20.98 0:14.78
6 84 Stacy Erickson-Pesetski 81 39 7 17:29.60 8:45/M 10 18:26.16 9:13/M 8:35.91 35:43.62 35:55.76 0:12.14
7 91 Kelly Maloney 168 36 10 18:02.26 9:01/M 8 18:21.30 9:11/M 9:03.71 36:15.42 36:23.56 0:08.14
8 92 Carly Craker 63 38 9 17:52.24 8:56/M 11 18:31.70 9:16/M 9:04.09 36:09.25 36:23.94 0:14.69
9 93 Lisa Falotico 84 37 11 18:17.63 9:09/M 7 18:14.18 9:07/M 9:11.96 36:15.93 36:31.81 0:15.88
10 95 Michelle Galassini 94 39 8 17:48.73 8:54/M 12 18:48.75 9:24/M 9:17.63 36:21.05 36:37.48 0:16.43
11 104 Tammy Schenkel 230 35 4 17:19.52 8:40/M 14 19:46.12 9:53/M 9:45.79 36:40.56 37:05.64 0:25.08
12 107 Vicki Holder 125 39 12 18:27.91 9:14/M 13 19:02.87 9:31/M 10:10.93 37:24.95 37:30.78 0:05.83
13 114 Michelle Sheefel 239 35 14 19:25.90 9:43/M 9 18:25.44 9:13/M 10:31.49 37:28.98 37:51.34 0:22.36
14 123 Amanda Herald 120 37 13 19:02.13 9:31/M 15 19:48.79 9:54/M 11:31.07 38:31.32 38:50.92 0:19.60
15 129 Rachel Debuck 68 39 17 22:14.51 11:07/M 4 17:04.16 8:32/M 11:58.82 38:38.57 39:18.67 0:40.10
16 137 Danielle Ormiston 201 37 15 19:36.82 9:48/M 16 20:13.90 10:07/M 12:30.87 39:36.46 39:50.72 0:14.26
17 158 Brandy Brobst 32 35 16 19:53.75 9:57/M 17 21:29.51 10:45/M 14:03.41 41:01.33 41:23.26 0:21.93
18 193 Kirsten Moore 185 37 18 23:05.00 11:33/M 18 23:34.54 11:47/M 19:19.69 46:15.93 46:39.54 0:23.61
19 194 Arista Reith 216 38 19 23:05.19 11:33/M 19 23:38.25 11:49/M 19:23.59 46:29.02 46:43.44 0:14.42
20 216 Nicole Studebaker 257 35 21 25:27.28 12:44/M 20 25:30.23 12:45/M 23:37.66 50:29.66 50:57.51 0:27.85
21 223 Marcia Haynes 114 37 23 26:25.56 13:13/M 21 26:09.30 13:05/M 25:15.01 52:03.73 52:34.86 0:31.13
22 232 Amy Miller 182 38 24 27:20.58 13:40/M 22 26:19.51 13:10/M 26:20.24 53:03.54 53:40.09 0:36.55
23 233 Carmen Ballard 305 35 22 26:05.26 13:03/M 23 27:45.49 13:53/M 26:30.90 53:32.25 53:50.75 0:18.50
24 238 Jennifer Jackson 138 35 20 24:52.15 12:26/M 25 30:01.02 15:01/M 27:33.32 54:23.34 54:53.17 0:29.83
25 241 Emily Bernard 18 39 25 27:40.02 13:50/M 24 27:50.00 13:55/M 28:10.17 54:57.24 55:30.02 0:32.78
26 264 Carmen Metzger 180 39 26 31:48.01 15:54/M 26 33:55.42 16:58/M 38:23.58 1:05:12.76 1:05:43.43 0:30.67
27 275 Nicole Jennings 141 36 27 35:49.33 17:55/M 27 36:23.78 18:12/M 44:53.26 1:11:50.52 1:12:13.11 0:22.59
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 55 Dawn Stine 293 40 1 15:31.87 7:46/M 2 15:44.94 7:52/M   31:03.25 31:16.81 0:13.56
2 70 Amy Jo Sites 243 42 2 16:31.46 8:16/M 3 17:00.13 8:30/M 2:14.78 33:16.15 33:31.59 0:15.44
3 102 Katrina Blasius 23 42 4 18:11.01 9:06/M 5 18:46.80 9:23/M 5:41.00 36:51.47 36:57.81 0:06.34
4 103 Kelly Barnes 13 44 3 18:09.93 9:05/M 6 18:52.97 9:26/M 5:46.09 36:50.85 37:02.90 0:12.05
5 113 Janice Felger 87 44 6 19:28.60 9:44/M 4 18:20.24 9:10/M 6:32.03 37:23.17 37:48.84 0:25.67
6 118 Sherry Brown 35 43 5 18:21.30 9:11/M 8 19:58.43 9:59/M 7:02.92 38:07.40 38:19.73 0:12.33
7 150 Bridget Clements 55 44 7 20:11.37 10:06/M 9 20:34.65 10:17/M 9:29.21 40:34.56 40:46.02 0:11.46
8 165 Chantell Davis 65 42 12 23:13.87 11:37/M 7 19:24.69 9:42/M 11:21.75 42:17.04 42:38.56 0:21.52
9 166 Donna Fulk 90 44 16 30:17.79 15:09/M 1 12:23.48 6:12/M 11:24.46 42:16.72 42:41.27 0:24.55
10 173 Connie Lubbehusen 166 44 8 22:15.31 11:08/M 10 21:11.24 10:36/M 12:09.74 43:05.12 43:26.55 0:21.43
11 183 Jackie McMillan 179 40 9 22:45.70 11:23/M 12 22:44.38 11:22/M 14:13.27 44:49.31 45:30.08 0:40.77
12 186 Tina Conrad 59 41 11 23:04.93 11:32/M 11 22:42.29 11:21/M 14:30.41 45:23.68 45:47.22 0:23.54
13 196 Katherine Bradley 30 40 10 22:57.35 11:29/M 14 23:59.82 12:00/M 15:40.36 46:24.65 46:57.17 0:32.52
14 197 Angela Hughes 133 44 13 23:22.57 11:41/M 13 23:47.66 11:54/M 15:53.42 46:49.02 47:10.23 0:21.21
15 247 Sara McInturf 177 40 14 27:33.41 13:47/M 16 30:17.33 15:09/M 26:33.93 57:32.61 57:50.74 0:18.13
16 252 Valery Levy 158 44 15 29:19.01 14:40/M 15 28:39.43 14:20/M 26:41.63 57:23.82 57:58.44 0:34.62
17 267 Miriam Mortemore 187 44 17 30:53.12 15:27/M 17 36:22.59 18:11/M 35:58.90 1:06:50.44 1:07:15.71 0:25.27
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 36 Patricia Shoemaker 241 48 1 14:42.09 7:21/M 2 15:23.17 7:42/M   29:54.89 30:05.26 0:10.37
2 51 Cari Hardin 111 46 2 15:20.60 7:40/M 3 15:44.05 7:52/M 0:59.39 30:57.26 31:04.65 0:07.39
3 66 Jennifer Yergler 287 47 3 16:30.36 8:15/M 4 16:54.42 8:27/M 3:19.52 33:14.81 33:24.78 0:09.97
4 80 Michelle Walters 275 47 5 18:23.71 9:12/M 5 17:06.04 8:33/M 5:24.49 34:58.78 35:29.75 0:30.97
5 82 Karen Louis 163 48 4 17:39.72 8:50/M 6 17:54.79 8:57/M 5:29.25 35:08.95 35:34.51 0:25.56
6 115 Katie Carpenter 44 47 6 19:13.84 9:37/M 8 18:50.38 9:25/M 7:58.96 37:52.45 38:04.22 0:11.77
7 130 Nicole Mansberger 171 46 13 20:44.82 10:22/M 7 18:39.99 9:20/M 9:19.55 39:02.13 39:24.81 0:22.68
8 134 Brooke Neuhaus 193 46 8 19:38.82 9:49/M 9 20:06.11 10:03/M 9:39.67 39:31.23 39:44.93 0:13.70
9 140 Marcia Schaefer 229 46 7 19:21.16 9:41/M 12 20:40.31 10:20/M 9:56.21 39:41.49 40:01.47 0:19.98
10 148 Kris Sayler 228 45 10 20:01.88 10:01/M 10 20:25.76 10:13/M 10:22.38 39:55.58 40:27.64 0:32.06
11 151 Suzie Luthe 290 45 12 20:11.61 10:06/M 11 20:34.48 10:17/M 10:40.83 40:34.05 40:46.09 0:12.04
12 155 Shellie Love 165 48 9 19:50.87 9:55/M 13 21:25.16 10:43/M 11:10.77 40:55.73 41:16.03 0:20.30
13 168 Buffy Thomas 260 47 11 20:11.27 10:06/M 14 22:36.51 11:18/M 12:42.52 42:35.62 42:47.78 0:12.16
14 169 Kelly Baker 10 47 19 30:29.55 15:15/M 1 12:31.86 6:16/M 12:56.15 42:32.18 43:01.41 0:29.23
15 213 Kim Martin 173 49 14 24:39.48 12:20/M 15 25:57.79 12:59/M 20:32.01 50:14.29 50:37.27 0:22.98
16 234 Tammy Else 80 47 15 26:05.17 13:03/M 16 27:45.69 13:53/M 23:45.60 53:32.26 53:50.86 0:18.60
17 248 Dawn Doak 73 46 16 27:32.98 13:46/M 19 30:18.77 15:09/M 27:46.49 57:33.73 57:51.75 0:18.02
18 251 Samantha Dikeolakos 70 49 17 29:18.27 14:39/M 17 28:40.03 14:20/M 27:53.04 57:23.57 57:58.30 0:34.73
19 255 Kathleen Horacek 128 49 18 29:23.88 14:42/M 18 30:09.62 15:05/M 29:28.24 59:06.90 59:33.50 0:26.60
20 263 Connie Chapman 47 47 20 32:02.68 16:01/M 20 33:20.39 16:40/M 35:17.81 1:04:58.23 1:05:23.07 0:24.84
21 272 Lisa Ernsberger 82 49 21 34:51.38 17:26/M 21 35:44.70 17:52/M 40:30.82 1:09:45.80 1:10:36.08 0:50.28
22 276 Tina Christie 51 48 22 38:32.15 19:16/M 22 38:53.21 19:27/M 47:20.10 1:16:18.68 1:17:25.36 1:06.68
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 35 Julie Dinger 71 51 2 14:58.61 7:29/M 2 14:46.23 7:23/M   29:36.48 29:44.84 0:08.36
2 38 Cindy McGovern 175 52 1 14:52.54 7:26/M 3 15:20.29 7:40/M 0:27.99 30:03.90 30:12.83 0:08.93
3 48 Ellen Osborn 298 53 3 15:11.71 7:36/M 4 15:46.36 7:53/M 1:13.23 30:49.53 30:58.07 0:08.54
4 61 Cathy Pusey 210 52 4 15:45.15 7:53/M 5 16:42.81 8:21/M 2:43.12 32:18.31 32:27.96 0:09.65
5 69 Diana Schowe 234 52 5 16:33.87 8:17/M 6 16:54.90 8:27/M 3:43.93 33:12.83 33:28.77 0:15.94
6 100 Mae Miller 183 51 6 17:39.14 8:50/M 7 19:09.82 9:35/M 7:04.12 36:37.18 36:48.96 0:11.78
7 108 Linda Murphy 189 52 7 18:17.86 9:09/M 8 19:17.56 9:39/M 7:50.58 37:19.52 37:35.42 0:15.90
8 125 Christine Hutchins 134 54 8 18:48.66 9:24/M 9 20:15.16 10:08/M 9:18.98 38:38.15 39:03.82 0:25.67
9 132 Debby Rowan 225 50 9 19:21.83 9:41/M 10 20:19.93 10:10/M 9:56.92 39:28.79 39:41.76 0:12.97
10 143 Donna Doerffler 75 50 10 19:44.42 9:52/M 11 20:26.48 10:13/M 10:26.06 39:47.84 40:10.90 0:23.06
11 170 Ana Boman 26 53 25 30:35.32 15:18/M 1 12:29.27 6:15/M 13:19.75 42:46.87 43:04.59 0:17.72
12 180 Amy Hile 123 52 12 21:35.22 10:48/M 12 23:03.63 11:32/M 14:54.01 44:25.89 44:38.85 0:12.96
13 182 Robin Strasser 253 54 11 21:31.87 10:46/M 13 23:43.48 11:52/M 15:30.51 44:46.51 45:15.35 0:28.84
14 189 Tricia Simms 242 51 13 22:32.38 11:16/M 14 23:48.41 11:54/M 16:35.95 46:00.25 46:20.79 0:20.54
15 195 Lori Heim 115 52 14 22:37.79 11:19/M 17 24:14.66 12:07/M 17:07.61 46:36.07 46:52.45 0:16.38
16 203 Vicki Cale 42 50 15 23:31.98 11:46/M 16 23:55.41 11:58/M 17:42.55 46:55.39 47:27.39 0:32.00
17 204 Marci Burch 37 50 16 23:32.08 11:46/M 15 23:55.36 11:58/M 17:42.60 46:55.33 47:27.44 0:32.11
18 207 Cathy Busse 40 54 17 23:41.20 11:51/M 18 24:18.33 12:09/M 18:14.69 47:36.19 47:59.53 0:23.34
19 214 Debbie Bailey 8 54 18 24:42.43 12:21/M 19 25:55.44 12:58/M 20:53.03 50:14.86 50:37.87 0:23.01
20 221 Kimberly Richardson 219 53 19 25:20.35 12:40/M 21 26:56.24 13:28/M 22:31.75 51:27.16 52:16.59 0:49.43
21 231 Theresa Crowd 301 50 21 27:11.38 13:36/M 20 26:13.69 13:07/M 23:40.23 53:06.04 53:25.07 0:19.03
22 237 Durinda Scheurich 231 53 20 26:55.97 13:28/M 22 27:50.11 13:55/M 25:01.24 54:26.22 54:46.08 0:19.86
23 244 Christine Osborne 202 50 23 28:51.68 14:26/M 23 28:38.54 14:19/M 27:45.38 57:11.59 57:30.22 0:18.63
24 253 Kimberly Noga 198 50 22 28:11.86 14:06/M 24 30:17.55 15:09/M 28:44.57 58:18.18 58:29.41 0:11.23
25 259 Deborah Burke 39 52 24 29:38.99 14:49/M 26 33:14.60 16:37/M 33:08.75 1:02:28.49 1:02:53.59 0:25.10
26 261 Sherrie Konkle 154 54 26 32:14.65 16:07/M 25 31:54.98 15:57/M 34:24.79 1:03:14.66 1:04:09.63 0:54.97
27 270 Yvonne Lewis-Clayton 159 51 27 34:03.90 17:02/M 27 34:58.28 17:29/M 39:17.34 1:08:38.41 1:09:02.18 0:23.77
28 271 Karen Dowdell 77 50 28 34:04.01 17:02/M 28 34:58.76 17:29/M 39:17.93 1:08:37.34 1:09:02.77 0:25.43
29 274 Shawn Johnson 143 52 29 34:51.36 17:26/M 29 35:46.73 17:53/M 40:53.25 1:09:47.80 1:10:38.09 0:50.29
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 57 Sheryle Braaten 29 57 1 15:17.72 7:39/M 2 16:21.62 8:11/M   31:28.69 31:39.34 0:10.65
2 68 Deanna Petcoff 207 56 2 16:34.27 8:17/M 3 16:53.81 8:27/M 1:48.74 33:16.29 33:28.08 0:11.79
3 94 Melinda Kinder 151 56 3 18:17.53 9:09/M 4 18:14.52 9:07/M 4:52.71 36:16.27 36:32.05 0:15.78
4 112 Helen Best 20 58 5 19:25.81 9:43/M 5 18:18.97 9:09/M 6:05.44 37:18.54 37:44.78 0:26.24
5 131 Jackie Myers 191 56 4 19:04.19 9:32/M 6 20:27.64 10:14/M 7:52.49 39:16.72 39:31.83 0:15.11
6 138 Carmen Holloway 126 58 13 29:58.67 14:59/M 1 9:52.89 4:56/M 8:12.22 39:29.64 39:51.56 0:21.92
7 179 Vikki Armstrong 7 59 6 20:50.07 10:25/M 7 23:15.24 11:38/M 12:25.97 43:42.39 44:05.31 0:22.92
8 212 Julianne Houser 130 57 10 26:20.85 13:10/M 8 23:37.03 11:49/M 18:18.54 49:06.88 49:57.88 0:51.00
9 217 Diane Little 162 59 9 25:14.30 12:37/M 9 25:43.84 12:52/M 19:18.80 50:30.28 50:58.14 0:27.86
10 218 Pamela Strange 252 59 7 24:13.34 12:07/M 11 27:04.82 13:32/M 19:38.82 51:04.27 51:18.16 0:13.89
11 225 Dawn Irmscher 137 56 11 26:25.34 13:13/M 10 26:09.61 13:05/M 20:55.61 52:03.90 52:34.95 0:31.05
12 239 Deb Fleck 88 56 8 24:52.31 12:26/M 13 30:00.94 15:00/M 23:13.91 54:23.51 54:53.25 0:29.74
13 249 Benita Browning 36 59 12 29:18.23 14:39/M 12 28:35.01 14:18/M 26:13.90 57:15.66 57:53.24 0:37.58
14 260 Kathy Berghoff 16 55 14 30:48.05 15:24/M 15 32:36.41 16:18/M 31:45.12 1:02:49.80 1:03:24.46 0:34.66
15 265 Deborah Sladen 244 57 17 33:53.76 16:57/M 14 31:53.31 15:57/M 34:07.73 1:05:11.40 1:05:47.07 0:35.67
16 268 Lisa Ramirez 212 57 15 32:06.89 16:03/M 17 35:43.99 17:52/M 36:11.54 1:07:13.15 1:07:50.88 0:37.73
17 269 Betty Greider 104 56 16 33:01.72 16:31/M 16 35:18.82 17:39/M 36:41.20 1:07:56.74 1:08:20.54 0:23.80
18 273 Margie Kidd 148 58 18 34:52.02 17:26/M 18 35:45.59 17:53/M 38:58.27 1:09:47.45 1:10:37.61 0:50.16
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 73 Cynthia Cornwell 62 62 1 16:56.22 8:28/M 1 17:27.21 8:44/M   34:10.45 34:23.43 0:12.98
2 109 Malissa Cockman 56 62 2 17:57.94 8:59/M 2 19:39.29 9:50/M 3:13.80 37:27.18 37:37.23 0:10.05
3 128 Christy Gripp 107 60 3 19:32.32 9:46/M 3 19:42.59 9:51/M 4:51.48 38:55.64 39:14.91 0:19.27
4 144 Susan Verstynen 272 67 6 20:00.06 10:00/M 4 20:22.53 10:11/M 5:59.16 39:59.36 40:22.59 0:23.23
5 147 Mary Rodriguez 221 60 5 19:54.77 9:57/M 5 20:30.92 10:15/M 6:02.26 40:16.03 40:25.69 0:09.66
6 157 Beverly Murphy 188 62 8 20:19.34 10:10/M 6 21:01.15 10:31/M 6:57.06 41:04.13 41:20.49 0:16.36
7 159 Christine Sweeney 259 69 4 19:52.60 9:56/M 8 21:31.80 10:46/M 7:00.97 41:18.68 41:24.40 0:05.72
8 161 Barb Wearley 278 67 7 20:15.79 10:08/M 7 21:31.04 10:46/M 7:23.40 41:32.37 41:46.83 0:14.46
9 222 Sherry Nidlinger 196 66 9 25:07.59 12:34/M 9 27:15.32 13:38/M 17:59.48 51:54.52 52:22.91 0:28.39
10 230 Pat Ervin 83 66 10 25:22.02 12:41/M 10 28:00.56 14:00/M 18:59.15 53:00.51 53:22.58 0:22.07
11 245 Mary Voors 273 61 12 29:10.34 14:35/M 11 28:21.53 14:11/M 23:08.44 56:53.70 57:31.87 0:38.17
12 246 Linda Alberding 2 61 11 28:08.84 14:04/M 12 29:27.73 14:44/M 23:13.14 57:10.70 57:36.57 0:25.87
13 256 Elaine Hadley 109 62 13 29:22.26 14:41/M 13 30:11.30 15:06/M 25:10.13 59:07.00 59:33.56 0:26.56
 
Top

Female 70 to 84

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 176 Patricia Jedrek-Lehman 139 71 1 21:50.86 10:55/M 1 22:00.88 11:00/M   43:23.83 43:51.74 0:27.91
2 199 Betty Nelson 192 71 2 22:50.07 11:25/M 2 24:26.10 12:13/M 3:24.43 47:00.01 47:16.17 0:16.16
3 243 Barbie Scrogham 236 70 3 25:59.30 13:00/M 3 29:57.81 14:59/M 12:05.37 55:35.97 55:57.11 0:21.14
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 1 Matthew Helm 118 30 1 10:22.49 5:11/M 1 10:44.55 5:22/M   21:02.78 21:07.04 0:04.26
 
Top

Male Master Winners

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 3 Clark Reed 214 50 1 11:57.30 5:59/M 1 12:25.88 6:13/M   24:18.14 24:23.18 0:05.04
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 23 Ryan Busse 41 17 1 13:22.68 6:41/M 1 14:33.37 7:17/M   27:52.47 27:56.05 0:03.58
2 81 Nathan White 280 19 2 17:23.70 8:42/M 2 18:08.20 9:04/M 7:35.85 35:18.36 35:31.90 0:13.54
3 135 Jakob Strunk 256 13 4 20:25.01 10:13/M 3 19:25.10 9:43/M 11:54.06 39:09.68 39:50.11 0:40.43
4 164 Austin Ramirez 211 16 3 19:26.28 9:43/M 4 22:43.41 11:22/M 14:13.64 41:34.59 42:09.69 0:35.10
5 187 Devin Brock 33 14 5 21:56.49 10:58/M 5 24:08.26 12:04/M 18:08.70 45:29.50 46:04.75 0:35.25
6 202 Salomon Nino 197 14 6 22:17.45 11:09/M 6 25:07.22 12:34/M 19:28.62 46:52.92 47:24.67 0:31.75
7 220 Kellen Jennings 140 14 7 23:18.17 11:39/M 7 28:21.21 14:11/M 23:43.33 51:17.02 51:39.38 0:22.36
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 4 Alex Kaplanis 146 26 1 12:17.92 6:09/M 1 12:29.47 6:15/M   24:42.42 24:47.39 0:04.97
2 15 Dave Boyer 297 29 2 12:57.28 6:29/M 2 13:52.71 6:56/M 2:02.60 26:45.44 26:49.99 0:04.55
3 17 Taylor Pettigrew 304 23 3 13:03.56 6:32/M 4 14:34.36 7:17/M 2:50.53 27:30.64 27:37.92 0:07.28
4 20 Drew Heiniger 117 26 4 13:31.52 6:46/M 3 14:19.17 7:10/M 3:03.30 27:43.27 27:50.69 0:07.42
5 172 Brock Twitty 265 21 5 20:02.80 10:01/M 5 23:20.66 11:40/M 18:36.07 42:49.95 43:23.46 0:33.51
6 224 Ryan Fausnaugh 85 28 6 26:22.84 13:11/M 6 26:12.06 13:06/M 27:47.51 52:04.47 52:34.90 0:30.43
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 8 Tommy Cutter 306 32 1 12:20.70 6:10/M 1 13:01.89 6:31/M   25:17.32 25:22.59 0:05.27
2 11 Mark Doepner 74 34 2 12:40.85 6:20/M 2 13:29.25 6:45/M 0:47.51 26:05.91 26:10.10 0:04.19
3 47 Travis Peeper 205 32 3 14:57.08 7:29/M 4 15:55.48 7:58/M 5:29.97 30:35.33 30:52.56 0:17.23
4 49 Justin Bartlett 292 32 4 15:22.39 7:41/M 3 15:41.98 7:51/M 5:41.78 30:57.90 31:04.37 0:06.47
5 90 Aaron Scudder 237 34 6 18:31.10 9:16/M 5 17:39.26 8:50/M 10:47.77 35:42.17 36:10.36 0:28.19
6 111 Kyle Williams 282 30 5 17:30.18 8:45/M 7 20:08.08 10:04/M 12:15.67 37:03.87 37:38.26 0:34.39
7 122 Rob Snider 248 32 7 18:37.34 9:19/M 6 19:54.40 9:57/M 13:09.15 38:13.30 38:31.74 0:18.44
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 2 Jeff Nidlinger 195 37 1 11:42.97 5:51/M 1 12:22.16 6:11/M   24:01.56 24:05.13 0:03.57
2 32 Mark Hopkins 127 37 2 14:11.13 7:06/M 4 15:22.35 7:41/M 5:28.35 29:26.26 29:33.48 0:07.22
3 40 Shawn Baker 11 37 5 15:19.96 7:40/M 2 15:10.10 7:35/M 6:24.93 30:23.31 30:30.06 0:06.75
4 42 Todd Warkentien 276 35 6 15:23.38 7:42/M 3 15:13.22 7:37/M 6:31.47 30:23.03 30:36.60 0:13.57
5 45 Benjamin Maloney 167 36 4 15:15.61 7:38/M 5 15:33.89 7:47/M 6:44.37 30:41.42 30:49.50 0:08.08
6 58 Matthew Herald 121 38 3 15:00.19 7:30/M 7 17:00.67 8:30/M 7:55.73 31:47.07 32:00.86 0:13.79
7 65 Justin Peeper 204 36 7 16:19.35 8:10/M 6 16:56.03 8:28/M 9:10.25 32:58.51 33:15.38 0:16.87
8 88 Phillip Amburgey 4 35 8 17:52.79 8:56/M 8 18:13.63 9:07/M 12:01.29 35:56.07 36:06.42 0:10.35
9 117 Nicholas Lehman 157 35 9 19:10.30 9:35/M 9 19:06.74 9:33/M 14:11.91 37:49.33 38:17.04 0:27.71
10 152 Ryan Throop-Voors 262 36 11 20:14.41 10:07/M 10 20:41.14 10:21/M 16:50.42 40:41.83 40:55.55 0:13.72
11 160 Ryan Ihrie 136 36 10 19:59.76 10:00/M 11 21:39.53 10:50/M 17:34.16 41:15.23 41:39.29 0:24.06
12 211 Adam Snitzer 249 39 12 23:36.62 11:48/M 12 26:19.42 13:10/M 25:50.91 49:43.40 49:56.04 0:12.64
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 10 Jason Clagg 52 40 1 12:27.76 6:14/M 2 13:38.72 6:49/M   26:01.89 26:06.48 0:04.59
2 12 Brian Gillie 99 41 2 13:01.96 6:31/M 1 13:30.59 6:45/M 0:26.07 26:22.58 26:32.55 0:09.97
3 19 Ben Grubisich 108 40 4 13:57.72 6:59/M 3 13:46.38 6:53/M 1:37.62 27:34.15 27:44.10 0:09.95
4 22 Dave Broerman 34 44 3 13:28.03 6:44/M 5 14:26.76 7:13/M 1:48.31 27:49.06 27:54.79 0:05.73
5 25 Chris Lilly 160 43 5 14:04.49 7:02/M 4 14:23.75 7:12/M 2:21.76 28:21.43 28:28.24 0:06.81
6 53 Efren Vergara 271 41 6 15:26.49 7:43/M 6 15:42.72 7:51/M 5:02.73 31:00.08 31:09.21 0:09.13
7 78 Bryan Sloss 246 41 7 17:23.25 8:42/M 8 18:04.35 9:02/M 9:21.12 35:16.80 35:27.60 0:10.80
8 86 Mark Johnson 142 40 8 17:55.28 8:58/M 7 18:04.30 9:02/M 9:53.10 35:53.94 35:59.58 0:05.64
9 136 Dan Strunk 255 42 10 20:24.81 10:12/M 9 19:25.32 9:43/M 13:43.65 39:10.19 39:50.13 0:39.94
10 162 Pete Lafaucia 155 44 9 18:42.21 9:21/M 11 23:08.37 11:34/M 15:44.10 41:36.64 41:50.58 0:13.94
11 175 Eric Cole 57 44 11 21:43.89 10:52/M 10 22:05.53 11:03/M 17:42.94 43:19.50 43:49.42 0:29.92
12 228 John Morimanno 186 43 12 26:38.56 13:19/M 12 26:34.77 13:17/M 27:06.85 52:44.17 53:13.33 0:29.16
13 242 Dan Metzger 181 44 13 27:12.98 13:36/M 13 28:29.53 14:15/M 29:36.03 55:12.15 55:42.51 0:30.36
14 258 Kevin Howard 131 40 14 29:57.82 14:59/M 14 31:53.40 15:57/M 35:44.74 1:01:44.76 1:01:51.22 0:06.46
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 5 Tom Hardin 112 47 1 12:26.73 6:13/M 1 12:20.68 6:10/M   24:42.90 24:47.41 0:04.51
2 28 David Schuckel 235 46 2 14:13.11 7:07/M 2 14:23.71 7:12/M 3:49.41 28:22.38 28:36.82 0:14.44
3 34 Doug Camp 43 46 4 14:50.47 7:25/M 3 14:51.44 7:26/M 4:54.50 29:31.54 29:41.91 0:10.37
4 39 Jeff Junk 144 46 3 14:45.73 7:23/M 5 15:38.62 7:49/M 5:36.94 30:14.93 30:24.35 0:09.42
5 41 Chad Vannatta 268 47 5 15:21.84 7:41/M 4 15:09.61 7:35/M 5:44.04 30:24.99 30:31.45 0:06.46
6 63 Christian Doak 72 46 6 16:12.47 8:06/M 6 16:44.57 8:22/M 8:09.63 32:42.43 32:57.04 0:14.61
7 87 Scott Reeb 213 46 9 18:21.30 9:11/M 7 17:44.99 8:52/M 11:18.88 35:53.63 36:06.29 0:12.66
8 96 Tony Galassini 95 46 8 17:48.75 8:54/M 8 18:48.77 9:24/M 11:50.11 36:20.73 36:37.52 0:16.79
9 97 Pat Herrick 122 46 7 17:15.11 8:38/M 9 19:22.45 9:41/M 11:50.15 36:22.23 36:37.56 0:15.33
10 178 Tony Chapman 48 45 10 19:36.27 9:48/M 11 24:28.32 12:14/M 19:17.18 43:39.97 44:04.59 0:24.62
11 210 Andrew Crowel 302 47 11 25:30.13 12:45/M 10 23:22.18 11:41/M 24:04.90 48:32.69 48:52.31 0:19.62
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 18 Eugene Yoder 288 50 1 13:39.44 6:50/M 2 14:03.11 7:02/M   27:36.01 27:42.55 0:06.54
2 21 Mark Witmer 285 50 2 13:42.97 6:51/M 3 14:09.28 7:05/M 0:09.70 27:45.23 27:52.25 0:07.02
3 24 Brian Blazer 25 50 4 14:00.09 7:00/M 4 14:10.60 7:05/M 0:28.14 28:02.04 28:10.69 0:08.65
4 27 Richard Sutter 258 52 3 13:57.02 6:59/M 5 14:32.51 7:16/M 0:46.98 28:21.04 28:29.53 0:08.49
5 44 Joe Zahm 289 51 5 15:17.15 7:39/M 6 15:25.60 7:43/M 3:00.20 30:31.02 30:42.75 0:11.73
6 62 Dan McGuire 176 53 6 15:38.18 7:49/M 7 16:49.88 8:25/M 4:45.51 32:18.33 32:28.06 0:09.73
7 185 Phillip Gray 102 52 7 22:51.90 11:26/M 8 22:52.53 11:26/M 18:01.88 45:28.34 45:44.43 0:16.09
8 205 Erwin Christie 50 53 9 34:31.80 17:16/M 1 12:56.28 6:28/M 19:45.53 46:21.21 47:28.08 1:06.87
9 227 Dave Martin 172 52 8 25:00.09 12:30/M 9 27:56.23 13:58/M 25:13.77 52:36.89 52:56.32 0:19.43
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 6 Steve Leffers 156 56 1 12:17.91 6:09/M 1 12:33.09 6:17/M   24:51.00 24:51.00
2 13 Chuck Deford 69 58 2 13:08.12 6:34/M 2 13:31.11 6:46/M 1:48.23 26:32.18 26:39.23 0:07.05
3 30 Bill Oliver 200 59 3 14:30.47 7:15/M 3 14:54.84 7:27/M 4:34.31 29:15.79 29:25.31 0:09.52
4 37 Steve Heim 116 55 4 14:33.92 7:17/M 5 15:31.92 7:46/M 5:14.84 29:58.80 30:05.84 0:07.04
5 43 Pat Beuchel 21 58 5 15:33.06 7:47/M 4 15:03.85 7:32/M 5:45.91 30:25.44 30:36.91 0:11.47
6 59 Jim Coplen 61 56 6 16:24.37 8:12/M 6 15:52.38 7:56/M 7:25.75 31:51.62 32:16.75 0:25.13
7 60 Mike Slaubaugh 245 56 7 16:25.85 8:13/M 7 16:00.68 8:00/M 7:35.53 32:13.45 32:26.53 0:13.08
8 67 David Edsall 79 59 9 16:42.60 8:21/M 8 16:43.13 8:22/M 8:34.73 33:14.77 33:25.73 0:10.96
9 72 Phillip Houk 129 55 8 16:40.26 8:20/M 9 17:42.99 8:51/M 9:32.25 34:14.36 34:23.25 0:08.89
10 83 Kevin Brennan 31 57 10 17:14.85 8:37/M 11 18:25.75 9:13/M 10:49.60 35:28.68 35:40.60 0:11.92
11 98 Tadd Boman 27 56 11 18:33.72 9:17/M 10 18:13.68 9:07/M 11:56.40 36:47.40 36:47.40
12 177 Michael Roeger 222 58 12 21:59.93 11:00/M 12 22:01.09 11:01/M 19:10.02 43:46.71 44:01.02 0:14.31
13 219 Fred Feipel 86 56 13 26:23.74 13:12/M 13 25:13.87 12:37/M 26:46.61 50:40.26 51:37.61 0:57.35
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 7 Mark Furkis 91 61 1 12:03.86 6:02/M 1 12:49.29 6:25/M   24:49.12 24:53.15 0:04.03
2 26 Gary Schmunk 233 62 2 14:07.03 7:04/M 2 14:21.96 7:11/M 3:35.84 28:20.54 28:28.99 0:08.45
3 31 Len Piropato 208 62 3 14:19.80 7:10/M 3 15:08.54 7:34/M 4:35.19 29:22.61 29:28.34 0:05.73
4 52 Roger Kingsbery 152 67 4 15:04.07 7:32/M 4 16:02.77 8:01/M 6:13.69 30:59.65 31:06.84 0:07.19
5 75 Stephen Hilker 124 61 5 17:15.06 8:38/M 5 17:57.86 8:59/M 10:19.77 35:00.30 35:12.92 0:12.62
6 154 Joe O'Connor 199 60 6 20:02.04 10:01/M 6 21:06.42 10:33/M 16:15.31 40:55.16 41:08.46 0:13.30
7 190 Joseph Kinder 150 61 8 23:25.52 11:43/M 7 22:58.69 11:29/M 21:31.06 45:49.44 46:24.21 0:34.77
8 206 James Alberding 1 66 7 23:03.81 11:32/M 8 24:39.14 12:20/M 22:49.80 47:22.46 47:42.95 0:20.49
9 215 Steve Perez 206 60 9 24:21.11 12:11/M 9 26:19.23 13:10/M 25:47.19 50:07.94 50:40.34 0:32.40
10 262 Cecil Baker 9 64 10 30:49.33 15:25/M 10 34:04.71 17:02/M 40:00.89 1:04:45.98 1:04:54.04 0:08.06
11 266 Steve Greider 105 68 11 32:57.72 16:29/M 11 34:12.97 17:06/M 42:17.54 1:06:46.76 1:07:10.69 0:23.93
12 277 Timothy Murphy 190 62 12 38:31.16 19:16/M 12 38:56.76 19:28/M 52:34.77 1:16:40.81 1:17:27.92 0:47.11
 
Top

Male 70 to 84

  Overall   ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time Diff
1 133 Bernie Burgette 38 73 1 19:35.07 9:48/M 1 20:07.89 10:04/M   39:34.27 39:42.96 0:08.69
2 142 Bill Harris 113 79 2 19:57.92 9:59/M 2 20:12.27 10:06/M 0:27.23 39:58.75 40:10.19 0:11.44
3 184 Dick Harnly 296 79 4 22:38.61 11:19/M 3 23:04.54 11:32/M 6:00.19 45:14.86 45:43.15 0:28.29
4 200 Rich Stephenson 251 70 3 22:34.72 11:17/M 4 24:41.91 12:21/M 7:33.67 47:07.15 47:16.63 0:09.48