Pink Ribbon Run 4 Mile

Overall Results

May 13, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

4 Mile

  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 Matthew Helm Fort Wayne IN 118 30 M 1 Top Fin 1 10:22.49 5:11/M 2 10:44.55 5:22/M 21:02.78 21:07.04 0:04.26
2 Jeff Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 195 37 M 1 35-39 2 11:42.97 5:51/M 4 12:22.16 6:11/M 24:01.56 24:05.13 0:03.57
3 Clark Reed Ligonier IN 214 50 M 1 Top Fin 3 11:57.30 5:59/M 6 12:25.88 6:13/M 24:18.14 24:23.18 0:05.04
4 Alex Kaplanis Fort Wayne IN 146 26 M 1 20-29 6 12:17.92 6:09/M 8 12:29.47 6:15/M 24:42.42 24:47.39 0:04.97
5 Tom Hardin Fort Wayne IN 112 47 M 1 45-49 8 12:26.73 6:13/M 3 12:20.68 6:10/M 24:42.90 24:47.41 0:04.51
6 Steve Leffers Fort Wayne IN 156 56 M 1 55-59 5 12:17.91 6:09/M 10 12:33.09 6:17/M 24:51.00 24:51.00
7 Mark Furkis Goshen IN 91 61 M 1 60-69 4 12:03.86 6:02/M 11 12:49.29 6:25/M 24:49.12 24:53.15 0:04.03
8 Tommy Cutter Fort Wayne IN 306 32 M 1 30-34 7 12:20.70 6:10/M 13 13:01.89 6:31/M 25:17.32 25:22.59 0:05.27
9 Hannah Hoffman Fort Wayne IN 299 26 F 1 Top Fin 10 12:37.53 6:19/M 14 13:06.56 6:33/M 25:39.80 25:44.09 0:04.29
10 Jason Clagg Fort Wayne IN 52 40 M 1 40-44 9 12:27.76 6:14/M 19 13:38.72 6:49/M 26:01.89 26:06.48 0:04.59
11 Mark Doepner Fort Wayne IN 74 34 M 2 30-34 11 12:40.85 6:20/M 15 13:29.25 6:45/M 26:05.91 26:10.10 0:04.19
12 Brian Gillie Fort Wayne IN 99 41 M 2 40-44 13 13:01.96 6:31/M 17 13:30.59 6:45/M 26:22.58 26:32.55 0:09.97
13 Chuck Deford Fort Wayne IN 69 58 M 2 55-59 15 13:08.12 6:34/M 18 13:31.11 6:46/M 26:32.18 26:39.23 0:07.05
14 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 119 47 F 1 Top Fin 16 13:10.91 6:35/M 16 13:30.18 6:45/M 26:35.64 26:41.09 0:05.45
15 Dave Boyer Fort Wayne IN 297 29 M 2 20-29 12 12:57.28 6:29/M 21 13:52.71 6:56/M 26:45.44 26:49.99 0:04.55
16 Hidi Gaff Fort Wayne IN 92 36 F 1 35-39 17 13:22.22 6:41/M 22 13:57.63 6:59/M 27:15.66 27:19.85 0:04.19
17 Taylor Pettigrew Fort Wayne IN 304 23 M 3 20-29 14 13:03.56 6:32/M 33 14:34.36 7:17/M 27:30.64 27:37.92 0:07.28
18 Eugene Yoder Cromwell IN 288 50 M 1 50-54 21 13:39.44 6:50/M 23 14:03.11 7:02/M 27:36.01 27:42.55 0:06.54
19 Ben Grubisich Fort Wayne IN 108 40 M 3 40-44 24 13:57.72 6:59/M 20 13:46.38 6:53/M 27:34.15 27:44.10 0:09.95
20 Drew Heiniger Fort Wayne IN 117 26 M 4 20-29 20 13:31.52 6:46/M 26 14:19.17 7:10/M 27:43.27 27:50.69 0:07.42
21 Mark Witmer Roanoke IN 285 50 M 2 50-54 22 13:42.97 6:51/M 24 14:09.28 7:05/M 27:45.23 27:52.25 0:07.02
22 Dave Broerman Fort Wayne IN 34 44 M 4 40-44 19 13:28.03 6:44/M 30 14:26.76 7:13/M 27:49.06 27:54.79 0:05.73
23 Ryan Busse Fort Wayne IN 41 17 M 1 1-19 18 13:22.68 6:41/M 32 14:33.37 7:17/M 27:52.47 27:56.05 0:03.58
24 Brian Blazer Fort Wayne IN 25 50 M 3 50-54 25 14:00.09 7:00/M 25 14:10.60 7:05/M 28:02.04 28:10.69 0:08.65
25 Chris Lilly Garrett IN 160 43 M 5 40-44 26 14:04.49 7:02/M 29 14:23.75 7:12/M 28:21.43 28:28.24 0:06.81
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
26 Gary Schmunk Antwerp OH 233 62 M 2 60-69 27 14:07.03 7:04/M 27 14:21.96 7:11/M 28:20.54 28:28.99 0:08.45
27 Richard Sutter Fort Wayne IN 258 52 M 4 50-54 23 13:57.02 6:59/M 31 14:32.51 7:16/M 28:21.04 28:29.53 0:08.49
28 David Schuckel New Haven IN 235 46 M 2 45-49 30 14:13.11 7:07/M 28 14:23.71 7:12/M 28:22.38 28:36.82 0:14.44
29 Kimberly Van Naarden Fort Wayne IN 267 33 F 1 30-34 29 14:11.94 7:06/M 39 15:08.31 7:34/M 29:11.35 29:20.25 0:08.90
30 Bill Oliver Fort Wayne IN 200 59 M 3 55-59 32 14:30.47 7:15/M 36 14:54.84 7:27/M 29:15.79 29:25.31 0:09.52
31 Len Piropato Fort Wayne IN 208 62 M 3 60-69 31 14:19.80 7:10/M 40 15:08.54 7:34/M 29:22.61 29:28.34 0:05.73
32 Mark Hopkins Fort Wayne IN 127 37 M 2 35-39 28 14:11.13 7:06/M 45 15:22.35 7:41/M 29:26.26 29:33.48 0:07.22
33 Ashley Anglin Columbia City IN 6 33 F 2 30-34 34 14:38.61 7:19/M 37 14:57.12 7:29/M 29:27.17 29:35.73 0:08.56
34 Doug Camp Pleasant Lake IN 43 46 M 3 45-49 37 14:50.47 7:25/M 35 14:51.44 7:26/M 29:31.54 29:41.91 0:10.37
35 Julie Dinger Leo IN 71 51 F 1 50-54 40 14:58.61 7:29/M 34 14:46.23 7:23/M 29:36.48 29:44.84 0:08.36
36 Patricia Shoemaker North Manchester IN 241 48 F 1 45-49 35 14:42.09 7:21/M 46 15:23.17 7:42/M 29:54.89 30:05.26 0:10.37
37 Steve Heim Fort Wayne IN 116 55 M 4 55-59 33 14:33.92 7:17/M 48 15:31.92 7:46/M 29:58.80 30:05.84 0:07.04
38 Cindy McGovern Fort Wayne IN 175 52 F 2 50-54 38 14:52.54 7:26/M 44 15:20.29 7:40/M 30:03.90 30:12.83 0:08.93
39 Jeff Junk Fort Wayne IN 144 46 M 4 45-49 36 14:45.73 7:23/M 50 15:38.62 7:49/M 30:14.93 30:24.35 0:09.42
40 Shawn Baker Fort Wayne IN 11 37 M 3 35-39 50 15:19.96 7:40/M 42 15:10.10 7:35/M 30:23.31 30:30.06 0:06.75
41 Chad Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 268 47 M 5 45-49 52 15:21.84 7:41/M 41 15:09.61 7:35/M 30:24.99 30:31.45 0:06.46
42 Todd Warkentien Fort Wayne IN 276 35 M 4 35-39 54 15:23.38 7:42/M 43 15:13.22 7:37/M 30:23.03 30:36.60 0:13.57
43 Pat Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 21 58 M 5 55-59 58 15:33.06 7:47/M 38 15:03.85 7:32/M 30:25.44 30:36.91 0:11.47
44 Joe Zahm Fort Wayne IN 289 51 M 5 50-54 48 15:17.15 7:39/M 47 15:25.60 7:43/M 30:31.02 30:42.75 0:11.73
45 Benjamin Maloney Fort Wayne IN 167 36 M 5 35-39 47 15:15.61 7:38/M 49 15:33.89 7:47/M 30:41.42 30:49.50 0:08.08
46 Haley Ulmer Fort Wayne IN 266 15 F 1 1-19 44 15:06.16 7:33/M 55 15:44.10 7:52/M 30:43.48 30:50.26 0:06.78
47 Travis Peeper Bluffton IN 205 32 M 3 30-34 39 14:57.08 7:29/M 59 15:55.48 7:58/M 30:35.33 30:52.56 0:17.23
48 Ellen Osborn Fort Wayne IN 298 53 F 3 50-54 46 15:11.71 7:36/M 57 15:46.36 7:53/M 30:49.53 30:58.07 0:08.54
49 Justin Bartlett Fort Wayne IN 292 32 M 4 30-34 53 15:22.39 7:41/M 52 15:41.98 7:51/M 30:57.90 31:04.37 0:06.47
50 Robin E Cartwright Fort Wayne IN 45 36 F 2 35-39 42 15:03.37 7:32/M 61 16:01.24 8:01/M 30:55.51 31:04.61 0:09.10
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
51 Cari Hardin Fort Wayne IN 111 46 F 2 45-49 51 15:20.60 7:40/M 54 15:44.05 7:52/M 30:57.26 31:04.65 0:07.39
52 Roger Kingsbery Fort Wayne IN 152 67 M 4 60-69 43 15:04.07 7:32/M 62 16:02.77 8:01/M 30:59.65 31:06.84 0:07.19
53 Efren Vergara Fort Wayne IN 271 41 M 6 40-44 55 15:26.49 7:43/M 53 15:42.72 7:51/M 31:00.08 31:09.21 0:09.13
54 Taylor Stine Fort Wayne IN 294 13 F 2 1-19 57 15:31.98 7:46/M 51 15:39.67 7:50/M 30:58.04 31:11.65 0:13.61
55 Dawn Stine Fort Wayne IN 293 40 F 1 40-44 56 15:31.87 7:46/M 56 15:44.94 7:52/M 31:03.25 31:16.81 0:13.56
56 Kathryn Boughton Fort Wayne IN 28 27 F 1 20-29 45 15:09.62 7:35/M 63 16:21.44 8:11/M 31:22.96 31:31.06 0:08.10
57 Sheryle Braaten Fort Wayne IN 29 57 F 1 55-59 49 15:17.72 7:39/M 64 16:21.62 8:11/M 31:28.69 31:39.34 0:10.65
58 Matthew Herald Fort Wayne IN 121 38 M 6 35-39 41 15:00.19 7:30/M 75 17:00.67 8:30/M 31:47.07 32:00.86 0:13.79
59 Jim Coplen Fort Wayne IN 61 56 M 6 55-59 64 16:24.37 8:12/M 58 15:52.38 7:56/M 31:51.62 32:16.75 0:25.13
60 Mike Slaubaugh Fort Wayne IN 245 56 M 7 55-59 65 16:25.85 8:13/M 60 16:00.68 8:00/M 32:13.45 32:26.53 0:13.08
61 Cathy Pusey New Haven IN 210 52 F 4 50-54 60 15:45.15 7:53/M 65 16:42.81 8:21/M 32:18.31 32:27.96 0:09.65
62 Dan McGuire Fort Wayne IN 176 53 M 6 50-54 59 15:38.18 7:49/M 69 16:49.88 8:25/M 32:18.33 32:28.06 0:09.73
63 Christian Doak Fort Wayne IN 72 46 M 6 45-49 62 16:12.47 8:06/M 67 16:44.57 8:22/M 32:42.43 32:57.04 0:14.61
64 Carmen Tse Fort Wayne IN 263 39 F 3 35-39 61 15:54.08 7:57/M 79 17:10.65 8:35/M 32:54.51 33:04.73 0:10.22
65 Justin Peeper Fort Wayne IN 204 36 M 7 35-39 63 16:19.35 8:10/M 73 16:56.03 8:28/M 32:58.51 33:15.38 0:16.87
66 Jennifer Yergler Fort Wayne IN 287 47 F 3 45-49 66 16:30.36 8:15/M 71 16:54.42 8:27/M 33:14.81 33:24.78 0:09.97
67 David Edsall Fort Wayne IN 79 59 M 8 55-59 71 16:42.60 8:21/M 66 16:43.13 8:22/M 33:14.77 33:25.73 0:10.96
68 Deanna Petcoff Auburn IN 207 56 F 2 55-59 69 16:34.27 8:17/M 70 16:53.81 8:27/M 33:16.29 33:28.08 0:11.79
69 Diana Schowe Auburn IN 234 52 F 5 50-54 68 16:33.87 8:17/M 72 16:54.90 8:27/M 33:12.83 33:28.77 0:15.94
70 Amy Jo Sites Fort Wayne IN 243 42 F 2 40-44 67 16:31.46 8:16/M 74 17:00.13 8:30/M 33:16.15 33:31.59 0:15.44
71 Lisa Saxe Fort Wayne IN 227 38 F 4 35-39 82 17:27.79 8:44/M 68 16:46.13 8:23/M 34:07.31 34:13.92 0:06.61
72 Phillip Houk Fort Wayne IN 129 55 M 9 55-59 70 16:40.26 8:20/M 83 17:42.99 8:51/M 34:14.36 34:23.25 0:08.89
73 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 62 62 F 1 60-69 72 16:56.22 8:28/M 80 17:27.21 8:44/M 34:10.45 34:23.43 0:12.98
74 Lexi Hannie Leo IN 110 23 F 2 20-29 78 17:20.96 8:40/M 85 17:49.26 8:55/M 35:01.21 35:10.22 0:09.01
75 Stephen Hilker Fort Wayne IN 124 61 M 5 60-69 75 17:15.06 8:38/M 87 17:57.86 8:59/M 35:00.30 35:12.92 0:12.62
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
76 Katie Gibson Fort Wayne IN 98 23 F 3 20-29 73 17:01.84 8:31/M 96 18:15.12 9:08/M 35:08.89 35:16.96 0:08.07
77 Leslie Snare Fort Wayne IN 247 38 F 5 35-39 79 17:23.05 8:42/M 88 17:57.93 8:59/M 35:06.20 35:20.98 0:14.78
78 Bryan Sloss Fort Wayne IN 246 41 M 7 40-44 80 17:23.25 8:42/M 90 18:04.35 9:02/M 35:16.80 35:27.60 0:10.80
79 Brandy Walters Fort Wayne IN 274 32 F 3 30-34 107 18:23.68 9:12/M 77 17:06.00 8:33/M 34:58.72 35:29.68 0:30.96
80 Michelle Walters Fort Wayne IN 275 47 F 4 45-49 108 18:23.71 9:12/M 78 17:06.04 8:33/M 34:58.78 35:29.75 0:30.97
81 Nathan White Fort Wayne IN 280 19 M 2 1-19 81 17:23.70 8:42/M 91 18:08.20 9:04/M 35:18.36 35:31.90 0:13.54
82 Karen Louis Hoagland IN 163 48 F 5 45-49 88 17:39.72 8:50/M 86 17:54.79 8:57/M 35:08.95 35:34.51 0:25.56
83 Kevin Brennan Fort Wayne IN 31 57 M 10 55-59 74 17:14.85 8:37/M 101 18:25.75 9:13/M 35:28.68 35:40.60 0:11.92
84 Stacy Erickson-Pesetski Fort Wayne IN 81 39 F 6 35-39 83 17:29.60 8:45/M 102 18:26.16 9:13/M 35:43.62 35:55.76 0:12.14
85 Sarah Doerffler Fort Wayne IN 76 22 F 4 20-29 85 17:31.65 8:46/M 103 18:27.56 9:14/M 35:38.06 35:59.21 0:21.15
86 Mark Johnson Fort Wayne IN 142 40 M 8 40-44 94 17:55.28 8:58/M 89 18:04.30 9:02/M 35:53.94 35:59.58 0:05.64
87 Scott Reeb Harlan IN 213 46 M 7 45-49 105 18:21.30 9:11/M 84 17:44.99 8:52/M 35:53.63 36:06.29 0:12.66
88 Phillip Amburgey Fort Wayne IN 4 35 M 8 35-39 93 17:52.79 8:56/M 92 18:13.63 9:07/M 35:56.07 36:06.42 0:10.35
89 Stephanie Scudder Fort Wayne IN 238 34 F 4 30-34 110 18:30.89 9:15/M 82 17:39.40 8:50/M 35:42.64 36:10.29 0:27.65
90 Aaron Scudder Fort Wayne IN 237 34 M 5 30-34 111 18:31.10 9:16/M 81 17:39.26 8:50/M 35:42.17 36:10.36 0:28.19
91 Kelly Maloney Fort Wayne IN 168 36 F 7 35-39 96 18:02.26 9:01/M 99 18:21.30 9:11/M 36:15.42 36:23.56 0:08.14
92 Carly Craker Fort Wayne IN 63 38 F 8 35-39 92 17:52.24 8:56/M 104 18:31.70 9:16/M 36:09.25 36:23.94 0:14.69
93 Lisa Falotico Fort Wayne IN 84 37 F 9 35-39 103 18:17.63 9:09/M 94 18:14.18 9:07/M 36:15.93 36:31.81 0:15.88
94 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 151 56 F 3 55-59 102 18:17.53 9:09/M 95 18:14.52 9:07/M 36:16.27 36:32.05 0:15.78
95 Michelle Galassini Fort Wayne IN 94 39 F 10 35-39 90 17:48.73 8:54/M 109 18:48.75 9:24/M 36:21.05 36:37.48 0:16.43
96 Tony Galassini Fort Wayne IN 95 46 M 8 45-49 91 17:48.75 8:54/M 110 18:48.77 9:24/M 36:20.73 36:37.52 0:16.79
97 Pat Herrick Auburn IN 122 46 M 9 45-49 76 17:15.11 8:38/M 121 19:22.45 9:41/M 36:22.23 36:37.56 0:15.33
98 Tadd Boman Auburn IN 27 56 M 11 55-59 112 18:33.72 9:17/M 93 18:13.68 9:07/M 36:47.40 36:47.40
99 Taylor Louis Hoagland IN 164 11 F 3 1-19 87 17:39.59 8:50/M 116 19:09.34 9:35/M 36:22.78 36:48.93 0:26.15
100 Mae Miller Columbia City IN 183 51 F 6 50-54 86 17:39.14 8:50/M 117 19:09.82 9:35/M 36:37.18 36:48.96 0:11.78
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
101 Alexandra Beber Fort Wayne IN 303 11 F 4 1-19 97 18:03.68 9:02/M 107 18:46.51 9:23/M 36:35.01 36:50.19 0:15.18
102 Katrina Blasius Fort Wayne IN 23 42 F 3 40-44 99 18:11.01 9:06/M 108 18:46.80 9:23/M 36:51.47 36:57.81 0:06.34
103 Kelly Barnes Fort Wayne IN 13 44 F 4 40-44 98 18:09.93 9:05/M 112 18:52.97 9:26/M 36:50.85 37:02.90 0:12.05
104 Tammy Schenkel Fort Wayne IN 230 35 F 11 35-39 77 17:19.52 8:40/M 131 19:46.12 9:53/M 36:40.56 37:05.64 0:25.08
105 Meghan Warrix Fort Wayne IN 277 30 F 5 30-34 100 18:11.45 9:06/M 113 18:58.22 9:29/M 36:58.34 37:09.67 0:11.33
106 Rebecca Bell Fort Wayne IN 15 34 F 6 30-34 114 18:34.57 9:17/M 105 18:37.65 9:19/M 36:39.74 37:12.22 0:32.48
107 Vicki Holder Fort Wayne IN 125 39 F 12 35-39 109 18:27.91 9:14/M 114 19:02.87 9:31/M 37:24.95 37:30.78 0:05.83
108 Linda Murphy South Bend IN 189 52 F 7 50-54 104 18:17.86 9:09/M 118 19:17.56 9:39/M 37:19.52 37:35.42 0:15.90
109 Malissa Cockman Fort Wayne IN 56 62 F 2 60-69 95 17:57.94 8:59/M 128 19:39.29 9:50/M 37:27.18 37:37.23 0:10.05
110 Aimee Grider Fort Wayne IN 106 23 F 5 20-29 89 17:48.69 8:54/M 133 19:49.25 9:55/M 37:30.16 37:37.94 0:07.78
111 Kyle Williams Fort Wayne IN 282 30 M 6 30-34 84 17:30.18 8:45/M 141 20:08.08 10:04/M 37:03.87 37:38.26 0:34.39
112 Helen Best New Haven IN 20 58 F 4 55-59 128 19:25.81 9:43/M 97 18:18.97 9:09/M 37:18.54 37:44.78 0:26.24
113 Janice Felger Churubusco IN 87 44 F 5 40-44 131 19:28.60 9:44/M 98 18:20.24 9:10/M 37:23.17 37:48.84 0:25.67
114 Michelle Sheefel Yoder IN 239 35 F 13 35-39 129 19:25.90 9:43/M 100 18:25.44 9:13/M 37:28.98 37:51.34 0:22.36
115 Katie Carpenter Fort Wayne IN 44 47 F 6 45-49 124 19:13.84 9:37/M 111 18:50.38 9:25/M 37:52.45 38:04.22 0:11.77
116 Elisabeth Anderson Fort Wayne IN 5 29 F 6 20-29 119 18:53.21 9:27/M 119 19:18.45 9:39/M 37:54.25 38:11.66 0:17.41
117 Nicholas Lehman Anchorage AK 157 35 M 9 35-39 123 19:10.30 9:35/M 115 19:06.74 9:33/M 37:49.33 38:17.04 0:27.71
118 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 35 43 F 6 40-44 106 18:21.30 9:11/M 138 19:58.43 9:59/M 38:07.40 38:19.73 0:12.33
119 Jennifer Coplen Fort Wayne IN 60 30 F 7 30-34 122 19:06.85 9:33/M 120 19:18.61 9:39/M 38:02.52 38:25.46 0:22.94
120 Cat Windmiller Fort Wayne IN 283 32 F 8 30-34 113 18:34.54 9:17/M 135 19:52.56 9:56/M 38:20.28 38:27.10 0:06.82
121 Kayleen Schlegel New Haven IN 232 28 F 7 20-29 116 18:37.41 9:19/M 136 19:54.19 9:57/M 38:13.18 38:31.60 0:18.42
122 Rob Snider Huntertown IN 248 32 M 7 30-34 115 18:37.34 9:19/M 137 19:54.40 9:57/M 38:13.30 38:31.74 0:18.44
123 Amanda Herald Fort Wayne IN 120 37 F 14 35-39 120 19:02.13 9:31/M 132 19:48.79 9:54/M 38:31.32 38:50.92 0:19.60
124 Alyssa Geiger Fort Wayne IN 97 23 F 8 20-29 101 18:17.30 9:09/M 158 20:42.70 10:21/M 38:51.98 39:00.00 0:08.02
125 Christine Hutchins Fort Wayne IN 134 54 F 8 50-54 118 18:48.66 9:24/M 144 20:15.16 10:08/M 38:38.15 39:03.82 0:25.67
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
126 Leslie Chaparro Fort Wayne IN 46 33 F 9 30-34 137 19:39.57 9:50/M 126 19:30.22 9:45/M 38:58.33 39:09.79 0:11.46
127 Natalie Klueter Fort Wayne IN 153 25 F 9 20-29 127 19:24.80 9:42/M 134 19:49.61 9:55/M 39:07.98 39:14.41 0:06.43
128 Christy Gripp Fort Wayne IN 107 60 F 3 60-69 132 19:32.32 9:46/M 130 19:42.59 9:51/M 38:55.64 39:14.91 0:19.27
129 Rachel Debuck Brant MI 68 39 F 15 35-39 178 22:14.51 11:07/M 76 17:04.16 8:32/M 38:38.57 39:18.67 0:40.10
130 Nicole Mansberger Fort Wayne IN 171 46 F 7 45-49 165 20:44.82 10:22/M 106 18:39.99 9:20/M 39:02.13 39:24.81 0:22.68
131 Jackie Myers Grabill IN 191 56 F 5 55-59 121 19:04.19 9:32/M 151 20:27.64 10:14/M 39:16.72 39:31.83 0:15.11
132 Debby Rowan Fort Wayne IN 225 50 F 9 50-54 126 19:21.83 9:41/M 146 20:19.93 10:10/M 39:28.79 39:41.76 0:12.97
133 Bernie Burgette Fort Wayne IN 38 73 M 1 70-84 133 19:35.07 9:48/M 140 20:07.89 10:04/M 39:34.27 39:42.96 0:08.69
134 Brooke Neuhaus Fort Wayne IN 193 46 F 8 45-49 136 19:38.82 9:49/M 139 20:06.11 10:03/M 39:31.23 39:44.93 0:13.70
135 Jakob Strunk Brant MI 256 13 M 3 1-19 164 20:25.01 10:13/M 123 19:25.10 9:43/M 39:09.68 39:50.11 0:40.43
136 Dan Strunk Brant MI 255 42 M 9 40-44 163 20:24.81 10:12/M 124 19:25.32 9:43/M 39:10.19 39:50.13 0:39.94
137 Danielle Ormiston Huntertown IN 201 37 F 16 35-39 135 19:36.82 9:48/M 143 20:13.90 10:07/M 39:36.46 39:50.72 0:14.26
138 Carmen Holloway Fort Wayne IN 126 58 F 6 55-59 255 29:58.67 14:59/M 1 9:52.89 4:56/M 39:29.64 39:51.56 0:21.92
139 Taylor Newnam Fort Wayne IN 194 24 F 10 20-29 159 20:19.32 10:10/M 127 19:33.88 9:47/M 39:29.57 39:53.20 0:23.63
140 Marcia Schaefer Harlan IN 229 46 F 9 45-49 125 19:21.16 9:41/M 155 20:40.31 10:20/M 39:41.49 40:01.47 0:19.98
141 Chandler Blake Churubusco IN 22 22 F 11 20-29 161 20:19.34 10:10/M 129 19:42.52 9:51/M 39:38.22 40:01.86 0:23.64
142 Bill Harris Grabill IN 113 79 M 2 70-84 143 19:57.92 9:59/M 142 20:12.27 10:06/M 39:58.75 40:10.19 0:11.44
143 Donna Doerffler Fort Wayne IN 75 50 F 10 50-54 138 19:44.42 9:52/M 150 20:26.48 10:13/M 39:47.84 40:10.90 0:23.06
144 Susan Verstynen Fort Wayne IN 272 67 F 4 60-69 145 20:00.06 10:00/M 148 20:22.53 10:11/M 39:59.36 40:22.59 0:23.23
145 Molly Bernard Fort Wayne IN 19 34 F 10 30-34 149 20:03.75 10:02/M 147 20:20.25 10:10/M 39:51.75 40:24.00 0:32.25
146 Hailee Allison Fort Wayne IN 3 19 F 5 1-19 150 20:04.80 10:02/M 145 20:19.76 10:10/M 39:52.99 40:24.56 0:31.57
147 Mary Rodriguez Warsaw IN 221 60 F 5 60-69 142 19:54.77 9:57/M 152 20:30.92 10:15/M 40:16.03 40:25.69 0:09.66
148 Kris Sayler Fort Wayne IN 228 45 F 10 45-49 146 20:01.88 10:01/M 149 20:25.76 10:13/M 39:55.58 40:27.64 0:32.06
149 Ashley Rickard Fort Wayne IN 220 27 F 12 20-29 169 21:14.72 10:37/M 125 19:27.71 9:44/M 40:42.43 40:42.43
150 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 55 44 F 7 40-44 153 20:11.37 10:06/M 154 20:34.65 10:17/M 40:34.56 40:46.02 0:11.46
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
151 Suzie Luthe Fort Wayne IN 290 45 F 11 45-49 154 20:11.61 10:06/M 153 20:34.48 10:17/M 40:34.05 40:46.09 0:12.04
152 Ryan Throop-Voors Monroe MI 262 36 M 10 35-39 156 20:14.41 10:07/M 157 20:41.14 10:21/M 40:41.83 40:55.55 0:13.72
153 Jessie Throop-Voors Monroe MI 261 28 F 13 20-29 157 20:14.66 10:07/M 156 20:40.94 10:20/M 40:41.78 40:55.60 0:13.82
154 Joe O'Connor Fort Wayne IN 199 60 M 6 60-69 147 20:02.04 10:01/M 161 21:06.42 10:33/M 40:55.16 41:08.46 0:13.30
155 Shellie Love Spencerville IN 165 48 F 12 45-49 139 19:50.87 9:55/M 163 21:25.16 10:43/M 40:55.73 41:16.03 0:20.30
156 Sarah Foote Roanoke IN 89 28 F 14 20-29 155 20:13.61 10:07/M 160 21:03.41 10:32/M 40:27.49 41:17.02 0:49.53
157 Beverly Murphy Fort Wayne IN 188 62 F 6 60-69 160 20:19.34 10:10/M 159 21:01.15 10:31/M 41:04.13 41:20.49 0:16.36
158 Brandy Brobst Edgerton OH 32 35 F 17 35-39 141 19:53.75 9:57/M 164 21:29.51 10:45/M 41:01.33 41:23.26 0:21.93
159 Christine Sweeney Fort Wayne IN 259 69 F 7 60-69 140 19:52.60 9:56/M 166 21:31.80 10:46/M 41:18.68 41:24.40 0:05.72
160 Ryan Ihrie New Haven IN 136 36 M 11 35-39 144 19:59.76 10:00/M 168 21:39.53 10:50/M 41:15.23 41:39.29 0:24.06
161 Barb Wearley Huntertown IN 278 67 F 8 60-69 158 20:15.79 10:08/M 165 21:31.04 10:46/M 41:32.37 41:46.83 0:14.46
162 Pete Lafaucia Fort Wayne IN 155 44 M 10 40-44 117 18:42.21 9:21/M 184 23:08.37 11:34/M 41:36.64 41:50.58 0:13.94
163 Sage Howe Laotto IN 132 25 F 15 20-29 162 20:20.14 10:10/M 167 21:33.93 10:47/M 41:29.89 41:54.07 0:24.18
164 Austin Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 211 16 M 4 1-19 130 19:26.28 9:43/M 177 22:43.41 11:22/M 41:34.59 42:09.69 0:35.10
165 Chantell Davis Fort Wayne IN 65 42 F 8 40-44 197 23:13.87 11:37/M 122 19:24.69 9:42/M 42:17.04 42:38.56 0:21.52
166 Donna Fulk Fort Wayne IN 90 44 F 9 40-44 256 30:17.79 15:09/M 5 12:23.48 6:12/M 42:16.72 42:41.27 0:24.55
167 Jennifer Kifowit Fort Wayne IN 149 33 F 11 30-34 151 20:10.31 10:05/M 174 22:35.43 11:18/M 42:28.48 42:45.74 0:17.26
168 Buffy Thomas Fort Wayne IN 260 47 F 13 45-49 152 20:11.27 10:06/M 175 22:36.51 11:18/M 42:35.62 42:47.78 0:12.16
169 Kelly Baker Fort Wayne IN 10 47 F 14 45-49 257 30:29.55 15:15/M 9 12:31.86 6:16/M 42:32.18 43:01.41 0:29.23
170 Ana Boman Auburn IN 26 53 F 11 50-54 258 30:35.32 15:18/M 7 12:29.27 6:15/M 42:46.87 43:04.59 0:17.72
171 Michelle Regan Fort Wayne IN 215 29 F 16 20-29 167 20:57.44 10:29/M 172 22:11.67 11:06/M 42:48.34 43:09.11 0:20.77
172 Brock Twitty Berne IN 265 21 M 5 20-29 148 20:02.80 10:01/M 187 23:20.66 11:40/M 42:49.95 43:23.46 0:33.51
173 Connie Lubbehusen Fort Wayne IN 166 44 F 10 40-44 179 22:15.31 11:08/M 162 21:11.24 10:36/M 43:05.12 43:26.55 0:21.43
174 Kelsey Gagle Decatur IN 93 25 F 17 20-29 168 21:09.28 10:35/M 173 22:18.53 11:09/M 42:55.07 43:27.81 0:32.74
175 Eric Cole Fort Wayne IN 57 44 M 11 40-44 172 21:43.89 10:52/M 171 22:05.53 11:03/M 43:19.50 43:49.42 0:29.92
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
176 Patricia Jedrek-Lehman Fort Wayne IN 139 71 F 1 70-84 173 21:50.86 10:55/M 169 22:00.88 11:00/M 43:23.83 43:51.74 0:27.91
177 Michael Roeger Fort Wayne IN 222 58 M 12 55-59 177 21:59.93 11:00/M 170 22:01.09 11:01/M 43:46.71 44:01.02 0:14.31
178 Tony Chapman Fort Wayne IN 48 45 M 10 45-49 134 19:36.27 9:48/M 206 24:28.32 12:14/M 43:39.97 44:04.59 0:24.62
179 Vikki Armstrong Hartford City IN 7 59 F 7 55-59 166 20:50.07 10:25/M 185 23:15.24 11:38/M 43:42.39 44:05.31 0:22.92
180 Amy Hile Fort Wayne IN 123 52 F 12 50-54 171 21:35.22 10:48/M 182 23:03.63 11:32/M 44:25.89 44:38.85 0:12.96
181 Calah White Fort Wayne IN 279 25 F 18 20-29 176 21:58.76 10:59/M 181 23:02.37 11:31/M 44:07.92 45:01.13 0:53.21
182 Robin Strasser Fort Wayne IN 253 54 F 13 50-54 170 21:31.87 10:46/M 194 23:43.48 11:52/M 44:46.51 45:15.35 0:28.84
183 Jackie McMillan Larwill IN 179 40 F 11 40-44 186 22:45.70 11:23/M 178 22:44.38 11:22/M 44:49.31 45:30.08 0:40.77
184 Dick Harnly Fort Wayne IN 296 79 M 3 70-84 185 22:38.61 11:19/M 183 23:04.54 11:32/M 45:14.86 45:43.15 0:28.29
185 Phillip Gray Fort Wayne IN 102 52 M 7 50-54 188 22:51.90 11:26/M 179 22:52.53 11:26/M 45:28.34 45:44.43 0:16.09
186 Tina Conrad Roanoke IN 59 41 F 12 40-44 194 23:04.93 11:32/M 176 22:42.29 11:21/M 45:23.68 45:47.22 0:23.54
187 Devin Brock Fort Wayne IN 33 14 M 5 1-19 175 21:56.49 10:58/M 200 24:08.26 12:04/M 45:29.50 46:04.75 0:35.25
188 Breanna Jutte Berne IN 145 21 F 19 20-29 192 23:00.73 11:30/M 186 23:17.79 11:39/M 45:45.45 46:18.52 0:33.07
189 Tricia Simms Carmel IN 242 51 F 14 50-54 182 22:32.38 11:16/M 196 23:48.41 11:54/M 46:00.25 46:20.79 0:20.54
190 Joseph Kinder Fort Wayne IN 150 61 M 7 60-69 200 23:25.52 11:43/M 180 22:58.69 11:29/M 45:49.44 46:24.21 0:34.77
191 Nation Kravec Fort Wayne IN 291 14 F 6 1-19 174 21:56.28 10:58/M 207 24:35.27 12:18/M 46:14.27 46:31.55 0:17.28
192 Kathy Gray Fort Wayne IN 101 23 F 20 20-29 189 22:52.81 11:26/M 193 23:40.89 11:50/M 46:17.28 46:33.70 0:16.42
193 Kirsten Moore Fort Wayne IN 185 37 F 18 35-39 195 23:05.00 11:33/M 190 23:34.54 11:47/M 46:15.93 46:39.54 0:23.61
194 Arista Reith Fort Wayne IN 216 38 F 19 35-39 196 23:05.19 11:33/M 192 23:38.25 11:49/M 46:29.02 46:43.44 0:14.42
195 Lori Heim Fort Wayne IN 115 52 F 15 50-54 184 22:37.79 11:19/M 201 24:14.66 12:07/M 46:36.07 46:52.45 0:16.38
196 Katherine Bradley Fort Wayne IN 30 40 F 13 40-44 190 22:57.35 11:29/M 199 23:59.82 12:00/M 46:24.65 46:57.17 0:32.52
197 Angela Hughes Fort Wayne IN 133 44 F 14 40-44 199 23:22.57 11:41/M 195 23:47.66 11:54/M 46:49.02 47:10.23 0:21.21
198 Amanda Williams Fort Wayne IN 281 22 F 21 20-29 191 23:00.36 11:30/M 202 24:14.81 12:07/M 47:02.63 47:15.17 0:12.54
199 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 192 71 F 2 70-84 187 22:50.07 11:25/M 205 24:26.10 12:13/M 47:00.01 47:16.17 0:16.16
200 Rich Stephenson Monroeville IN 251 70 M 4 70-84 183 22:34.72 11:17/M 209 24:41.91 12:21/M 47:07.15 47:16.63 0:09.48
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
201 Shelby Lindley Fort Wayne IN 161 14 F 7 1-19 180 22:17.19 11:09/M 211 25:07.39 12:34/M 46:52.67 47:24.58 0:31.91
202 Salomon Nino Fort Wayne IN 197 14 M 6 1-19 181 22:17.45 11:09/M 210 25:07.22 12:34/M 46:52.92 47:24.67 0:31.75
203 Vicki Cale Bluffton IN 42 50 F 16 50-54 201 23:31.98 11:46/M 198 23:55.41 11:58/M 46:55.39 47:27.39 0:32.00
204 Marci Burch Twinsburg OH 37 50 F 17 50-54 202 23:32.08 11:46/M 197 23:55.36 11:58/M 46:55.33 47:27.44 0:32.11
205 Erwin Christie Fort Wayne IN 50 53 M 8 50-54 271 34:31.80 17:16/M 12 12:56.28 6:28/M 46:21.21 47:28.08 1:06.87
206 James Alberding Fort Wayne IN 1 66 M 8 60-69 193 23:03.81 11:32/M 208 24:39.14 12:20/M 47:22.46 47:42.95 0:20.49
207 Cathy Busse Fort Wayne IN 40 54 F 18 50-54 204 23:41.20 11:51/M 204 24:18.33 12:09/M 47:36.19 47:59.53 0:23.34
208 Candy Moore New Haven IN 184 30 F 12 30-34 207 24:29.51 12:15/M 203 24:17.51 12:09/M 48:14.96 48:47.02 0:32.06
209 Samatha Crowel Fort Wayne IN 300 16 F 8 1-19 219 25:29.89 12:45/M 188 23:21.89 11:41/M 48:32.59 48:51.78 0:19.19
210 Andrew Crowel Fort Wayne IN 302 47 M 11 45-49 220 25:30.13 12:45/M 189 23:22.18 11:41/M 48:32.69 48:52.31 0:19.62
211 Adam Snitzer Fort Wayne IN 249 39 M 12 35-39 203 23:36.62 11:48/M 223 26:19.42 13:10/M 49:43.40 49:56.04 0:12.64
212 Julianne Houser Fort Wayne IN 130 57 F 8 55-59 225 26:20.85 13:10/M 191 23:37.03 11:49/M 49:06.88 49:57.88 0:51.00
213 Kim Martin Fort Wayne IN 173 49 F 15 45-49 208 24:39.48 12:20/M 217 25:57.79 12:59/M 50:14.29 50:37.27 0:22.98
214 Debbie Bailey Fort Wayne IN 8 54 F 19 50-54 209 24:42.43 12:21/M 215 25:55.44 12:58/M 50:14.86 50:37.87 0:23.01
215 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 206 60 M 9 60-69 206 24:21.11 12:11/M 222 26:19.23 13:10/M 50:07.94 50:40.34 0:32.40
216 Nicole Studebaker Fort Wayne IN 257 35 F 20 35-39 218 25:27.28 12:44/M 213 25:30.23 12:45/M 50:29.66 50:57.51 0:27.85
217 Diane Little Fort Wayne IN 162 59 F 9 55-59 214 25:14.30 12:37/M 214 25:43.84 12:52/M 50:30.28 50:58.14 0:27.86
218 Pamela Strange Fort Wayne IN 252 59 F 10 55-59 205 24:13.34 12:07/M 228 27:04.82 13:32/M 51:04.27 51:18.16 0:13.89
219 Fred Feipel Fort Wayne IN 86 56 M 13 55-59 227 26:23.74 13:12/M 212 25:13.87 12:37/M 50:40.26 51:37.61 0:57.35
220 Kellen Jennings Fort Wayne IN 140 14 M 7 1-19 198 23:18.17 11:39/M 239 28:21.21 14:11/M 51:17.02 51:39.38 0:22.36
221 Kimberly Richardson Ossian IN 219 53 F 20 50-54 216 25:20.35 12:40/M 226 26:56.24 13:28/M 51:27.16 52:16.59 0:49.43
222 Sherry Nidlinger Fort Wayne IN 196 66 F 9 60-69 213 25:07.59 12:34/M 229 27:15.32 13:38/M 51:54.52 52:22.91 0:28.39
223 Marcia Haynes Fort Wayne IN 114 37 F 21 35-39 229 26:25.56 13:13/M 218 26:09.30 13:05/M 52:03.73 52:34.86 0:31.13
224 Ryan Fausnaugh Fort Wayne IN 85 28 M 6 20-29 226 26:22.84 13:11/M 220 26:12.06 13:06/M 52:04.47 52:34.90 0:30.43
225 Dawn Irmscher Fort Wayne IN 137 56 F 11 55-59 228 26:25.34 13:13/M 219 26:09.61 13:05/M 52:03.90 52:34.95 0:31.05
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
226 Sasha Kaufman New Haven IN 147 31 F 13 30-34 221 25:33.86 12:47/M 227 27:02.57 13:31/M 52:24.69 52:36.43 0:11.74
227 Dave Martin Fort Wayne IN 172 52 M 9 50-54 212 25:00.09 12:30/M 236 27:56.23 13:58/M 52:36.89 52:56.32 0:19.43
228 John Morimanno Garrett IN 186 43 M 12 40-44 230 26:38.56 13:19/M 225 26:34.77 13:17/M 52:44.17 53:13.33 0:29.16
229 Carlee Turner Fort Wayne IN 264 17 F 9 1-19 215 25:17.29 12:39/M 238 28:04.93 14:02/M 53:00.28 53:22.22 0:21.94
230 Pat Ervin Fort Wayne IN 83 66 F 10 60-69 217 25:22.02 12:41/M 237 28:00.56 14:00/M 53:00.51 53:22.58 0:22.07
231 Theresa Crowd Fort Wayne IN 301 50 F 21 50-54 233 27:11.38 13:36/M 221 26:13.69 13:07/M 53:06.04 53:25.07 0:19.03
232 Amy Miller Fort Wayne IN 182 38 F 22 35-39 235 27:20.58 13:40/M 224 26:19.51 13:10/M 53:03.54 53:40.09 0:36.55
233 Carmen Ballard Fort Wayne IN 305 35 F 23 35-39 224 26:05.26 13:03/M 232 27:45.49 13:53/M 53:32.25 53:50.75 0:18.50
234 Tammy Else Fort Wayne IN 80 47 F 16 45-49 223 26:05.17 13:03/M 233 27:45.69 13:53/M 53:32.26 53:50.86 0:18.60
235 Sara Clagg Fort Wayne IN 53 34 F 14 30-34 240 27:56.71 13:58/M 216 25:56.90 12:58/M 53:16.49 53:53.61 0:37.12
236 Nicole Ihrie New Haven IN 135 34 F 15 30-34 232 27:00.83 13:30/M 230 27:21.42 13:41/M 54:00.05 54:22.25 0:22.20
237 Durinda Scheurich Wolcottville IN 231 53 F 22 50-54 231 26:55.97 13:28/M 235 27:50.11 13:55/M 54:26.22 54:46.08 0:19.86
238 Jennifer Jackson Leo IN 138 35 F 24 35-39 210 24:52.15 12:26/M 251 30:01.02 15:01/M 54:23.34 54:53.17 0:29.83
239 Deb Fleck Harlan IN 88 56 F 12 55-59 211 24:52.31 12:26/M 250 30:00.94 15:00/M 54:23.51 54:53.25 0:29.74
240 Tiffany Battrick Churubusco IN 14 34 F 16 30-34 239 27:52.06 13:56/M 231 27:34.60 13:47/M 55:06.41 55:26.66 0:20.25
241 Emily Bernard Fort Wayne IN 18 39 F 25 35-39 238 27:40.02 13:50/M 234 27:50.00 13:55/M 54:57.24 55:30.02 0:32.78
242 Dan Metzger Fort Wayne IN 181 44 M 13 40-44 234 27:12.98 13:36/M 241 28:29.53 14:15/M 55:12.15 55:42.51 0:30.36
243 Barbie Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 236 70 F 3 70-84 222 25:59.30 13:00/M 249 29:57.81 14:59/M 55:35.97 55:57.11 0:21.14
244 Christine Osborne Fort Wayne IN 202 50 F 23 50-54 243 28:51.68 14:26/M 243 28:38.54 14:19/M 57:11.59 57:30.22 0:18.63
245 Mary Voors Fort Wayne IN 273 61 F 11 60-69 245 29:10.34 14:35/M 240 28:21.53 14:11/M 56:53.70 57:31.87 0:38.17
246 Linda Alberding Fort Wayne IN 2 61 F 12 60-69 241 28:08.84 14:04/M 247 29:27.73 14:44/M 57:10.70 57:36.57 0:25.87
247 Sara McInturf Fort Wayne IN 177 40 F 15 40-44 237 27:33.41 13:47/M 254 30:17.33 15:09/M 57:32.61 57:50.74 0:18.13
248 Dawn Doak Fort Wayne IN 73 46 F 17 45-49 236 27:32.98 13:46/M 256 30:18.77 15:09/M 57:33.73 57:51.75 0:18.02
249 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 36 59 F 13 55-59 247 29:18.23 14:39/M 242 28:35.01 14:18/M 57:15.66 57:53.24 0:37.58
250 Liz Sheibley Fort Wayne IN 240 34 F 17 30-34 244 28:53.12 14:27/M 246 29:02.24 14:31/M 57:26.42 57:55.36 0:28.94
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
251 Samantha Dikeolakos Fort Wayne IN 70 49 F 18 45-49 248 29:18.27 14:39/M 245 28:40.03 14:20/M 57:23.57 57:58.30 0:34.73
252 Valery Levy Fort Wayne IN 158 44 F 16 40-44 249 29:19.01 14:40/M 244 28:39.43 14:20/M 57:23.82 57:58.44 0:34.62
253 Kimberly Noga Fort Wayne IN 198 50 F 24 50-54 242 28:11.86 14:06/M 255 30:17.55 15:09/M 58:18.18 58:29.41 0:11.23
254 Robin Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 17 25 F 22 20-29 246 29:13.87 14:37/M 248 29:49.85 14:55/M 58:29.82 59:03.72 0:33.90
255 Kathleen Horacek Ossian IN 128 49 F 19 45-49 252 29:23.88 14:42/M 252 30:09.62 15:05/M 59:06.90 59:33.50 0:26.60
256 Elaine Hadley Battle Creek MI 109 62 F 13 60-69 251 29:22.26 14:41/M 253 30:11.30 15:06/M 59:07.00 59:33.56 0:26.56
257 Mollie Martin Fort Wayne IN 174 26 F 23 20-29 250 29:19.08 14:40/M 257 30:57.81 15:29/M 59:56.55 1:00:16.89 0:20.34
258 Kevin Howard Fort Wayne IN 131 40 M 14 40-44 254 29:57.82 14:59/M 259 31:53.40 15:57/M 1:01:44.76 1:01:51.22 0:06.46
259 Deborah Burke Fort Wayne IN 39 52 F 25 50-54 253 29:38.99 14:49/M 262 33:14.60 16:37/M 1:02:28.49 1:02:53.59 0:25.10
260 Kathy Berghoff Fort Wayne IN 16 55 F 14 55-59 259 30:48.05 15:24/M 261 32:36.41 16:18/M 1:02:49.80 1:03:24.46 0:34.66
261 Sherrie Konkle Fort Wayne IN 154 54 F 26 50-54 265 32:14.65 16:07/M 260 31:54.98 15:57/M 1:03:14.66 1:04:09.63 0:54.97
262 Cecil Baker Fort Wayne IN 9 64 M 10 60-69 260 30:49.33 15:25/M 265 34:04.71 17:02/M 1:04:45.98 1:04:54.04 0:08.06
263 Connie Chapman Fort Wayne IN 47 47 F 20 45-49 263 32:02.68 16:01/M 263 33:20.39 16:40/M 1:04:58.23 1:05:23.07 0:24.84
264 Carmen Metzger Fort Wayne IN 180 39 F 26 35-39 262 31:48.01 15:54/M 264 33:55.42 16:58/M 1:05:12.76 1:05:43.43 0:30.67
265 Deborah Sladen Fort Wayne IN 244 57 F 15 55-59 268 33:53.76 16:57/M 258 31:53.31 15:57/M 1:05:11.40 1:05:47.07 0:35.67
266 Steve Greider Fort Wayne IN 105 68 M 11 60-69 266 32:57.72 16:29/M 266 34:12.97 17:06/M 1:06:46.76 1:07:10.69 0:23.93
267 Miriam Mortemore Bluffton IN 187 44 F 17 40-44 261 30:53.12 15:27/M 274 36:22.59 18:11/M 1:06:50.44 1:07:15.71 0:25.27
268 Lisa Ramirez Fort Wayne IN 212 57 F 16 55-59 264 32:06.89 16:03/M 270 35:43.99 17:52/M 1:07:13.15 1:07:50.88 0:37.73
269 Betty Greider Fort Wayne IN 104 56 F 17 55-59 267 33:01.72 16:31/M 269 35:18.82 17:39/M 1:07:56.74 1:08:20.54 0:23.80
270 Yvonne Lewis-Clayton Fort Wayne IN 159 51 F 27 50-54 269 34:03.90 17:02/M 267 34:58.28 17:29/M 1:08:38.41 1:09:02.18 0:23.77
271 Karen Dowdell Fort Wayne IN 77 50 F 28 50-54 270 34:04.01 17:02/M 268 34:58.76 17:29/M 1:08:37.34 1:09:02.77 0:25.43
272 Lisa Ernsberger Fort Wayne IN 82 49 F 21 45-49 273 34:51.38 17:26/M 271 35:44.70 17:52/M 1:09:45.80 1:10:36.08 0:50.28
273 Margie Kidd Fort Wayne IN 148 58 F 18 55-59 274 34:52.02 17:26/M 272 35:45.59 17:53/M 1:09:47.45 1:10:37.61 0:50.16
274 Shawn Johnson Fort Wayne IN 143 52 F 29 50-54 272 34:51.36 17:26/M 273 35:46.73 17:53/M 1:09:47.80 1:10:38.09 0:50.29
275 Nicole Jennings Fort Wayne IN 141 36 F 27 35-39 275 35:49.33 17:55/M 275 36:23.78 18:12/M 1:11:50.52 1:12:13.11 0:22.59
 
  ------------ 2 Mile ------------ ------------ 4 Mile ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
276 Tina Christie Fort Wayne IN 51 48 F 22 45-49 277 38:32.15 19:16/M 276 38:53.21 19:27/M 1:16:18.68 1:17:25.36 1:06.68
277 Timothy Murphy Fort Wayne IN 190 62 M 12 60-69 276 38:31.16 19:16/M 277 38:56.76 19:28/M 1:16:40.81 1:17:27.92 0:47.11