SACS Elementary Mile

May 12, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

3rd Grade Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2944 Trace Parrish Lafayette Meadows 7:07.1 7:07/M 3  
2 2 2960 Elijah Horeled Lafayette Meadows 7:13.1 7:13/M 3  
3 3 279 Alex MacDonald Deer Ridge 7:15.8 7:15/M 3  
4 4 2906 Ethan Thorson Aboite 7:16.9 7:16/M 3  
5 5 2924 Luke Bilos Aboite 7:17.1 7:17/M 3  
6 6 2941 Joel Knight Lafayette Meadows 7:21.8 7:21/M 3  
7 7 139 Vasco Bobeck Deer Ridge 7:29.5 7:29/M 3  
8 8 2908 Connor Cook Aboite 7:40.8 7:40/M 3  
9 9 196 Gideon Beall Deer Ridge 7:45.8 7:45/M 3  
10 10 2912 Everett Loney Aboite 7:46.7 7:46/M 3  
11 (< 5) 493 Alix Marschand Covington 7:49.6 7:49/M 3  
12 11 375 Shalin Eapen Deer Ridge 7:51.5 7:51/M 3  
13 12 2972 Aidan Crouch Lafayette Meadows 8:04.2 8:04/M 3  
14 (< 5) 471 Mason Edwards Covington 8:14.1 8:14/M 3  
15 13 2959 Cruz Rothenbush Lafayette Meadows 8:31.9 8:31/M 3  
16 (< 5) 496 Jaxon Price Covington 8:33.3 8:33/M 3  
17 14 788 Dalton Snyder Whispering Meadows 8:34.3 8:34/M 3  
18 15 177 Nolan Paul Deer Ridge 8:42.8 8:42/M 3  
19 16 792 Bennett Ganshorn Whispering Meadows 8:46.7 8:46/M 3  
20 (< 5) 480 Jacob Farrell Covington 8:58.9 8:58/M 3  
21 17 354 Daniel Murphy Deer Ridge 9:00.3 9:00/M 3  
22 18 246 Ty Young Deer Ridge 9:01.1 9:01/M 3  
23 19 795 Jack Bowman Whispering Meadows 9:12.3 9:12/M 3  
24 20 786 Gabe Veit Whispering Meadows 9:15.4 9:15/M 3  
25 21 2914 Ben Garrean Aboite 9:15.6 9:15/M 3  
26 (< 5) 757 Brayden Haller Haverhill 9:20.7 9:20/M 3  
27 (> 7) 262 Aaron Wood Deer Ridge 9:27.1 9:27/M 3  
28 22 785 Connor Clegg Whispering Meadows 9:30.8 9:30/M 3  
29 23 2964 Mason Hanna Lafayette Meadows 9:35.6 9:35/M 3  
30 24 789 Patricio Gonzalez Lopez Whispering Meadows 9:42.0 9:42/M 3  
31 (< 5) 759 Will Eckert Haverhill 10:21.8 10:21/M 3  
32 (< 5) 758 Liam Reed Haverhill 10:34.7 10:34/M 3  
33 25 796 Arnav Pal Whispering Meadows 12:25.5 12:25/M 3  

Overall Finish List - Boys

4th Grade Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2948 Quinton Spikes Lafayette Meadows 6:26.6 6:26/M 4  
2 2 456 Joshua Rogers Covington 6:36.2 6:36/M 4  
3 3 293 Owen Raber Deer Ridge 6:48.2 6:48/M 4  
4 4 299 Thomas Davis Deer Ridge 6:55.4 6:55/M 4  
5 5 2943 James McClain Lafayette Meadows 7:05.0 7:05/M 4  
6 6 2935 Cameron Young Aboite 7:05.8 7:05/M 4  
7 7 763 Cole Kintz Haverhill 7:07.5 7:07/M 4  
8 8 2936 Kaeden Benedict Lafayette Meadows 7:08.9 7:08/M 4  
9 9 483 Nicholas Fisher Covington 7:12.2 7:12/M 4  
10 10 769 Michael Raudenbush Haverhill 7:16.0 7:16/M 4  
11 11 2932 Owen Hill Aboite 7:16.4 7:16/M 4  
12 12 276 Aidan Warner Deer Ridge 7:37.9 7:37/M 4  
13 13 449 Bryce Louvar Covington 7:45.0 7:45/M 4  
14 14 2949 Anthony Tomaszewski Lafayette Meadows 7:51.5 7:51/M 4  
15 15 396 Connor Brincefield Covington 7:57.9 7:57/M 4  
16 16 2933 Abd-Rhman El-Taleb Aboite 8:00.6 8:00/M 4  
17 17 2910 Elijah Watkins Aboite 8:05.1 8:05/M 4  
18 18 2070 Luke Ryan Whispering Meadows 8:12.7 8:12/M 4  
19 19 150 Porter Vucich Deer Ridge 8:17.0 8:17/M 4  
20 20 2940 Nolan Hockemeyer Lafayette Meadows 8:18.1 8:18/M 4  
21 21 180 Nathan Paul Deer Ridge 8:21.7 8:21/M 4  
22 22 282 Joe McGuire Deer Ridge 8:26.7 8:26/M 4  
23 23 266 Maxton Davis Deer Ridge 8:29.0 8:29/M 4  
24 (> 7) 146 Nolan Evans Deer Ridge 8:51.1 8:51/M 4  
25 24 762 Kamdyn Porter Haverhill 8:52.4 8:52/M 4  
26 25 800 William Nix Whispering Meadows 8:52.5 8:52/M 4  
27 26 777 Matthew Warner Haverhill 8:56.1 8:56/M 4  
28 (> 7) 267 Hudson Mulhall Deer Ridge 8:59.6 8:59/M 4  
29 (> 7) 264 Yousef Hamed Deer Ridge 9:04.7 9:04/M 4  
30 27 2962 Caleb Evans Lafayette Meadows 9:05.8 9:05/M 4  
31 28 1971 Logan Perry Whispering Meadows 9:12.0 9:12/M 4  
32 29 2957 Andrew Litwinko Lafayette Meadows 9:20.0 9:20/M 4  
33 30 1709 Dylan Conner Whispering Meadows 9:24.3 9:24/M 4  
34 31 2919 Joseph Ruiz Aboite 9:24.8 9:24/M 4  
35 (> 7) 2950 Owen Warner Lafayette Meadows 9:26.2 9:26/M 4  
36 32 443 Maximus Sloffer Covington 9:31.1 9:31/M 4  
37 33 484 Griffin Scremin Covington 9:47.8 9:47/M 4  
38 34 2097 Jalen Bell Whispering Meadows 10:10.6 10:10/M 4  
39 35 923 Eddie Prall Whispering Meadows 10:12.1 10:12/M 4  
40 (> 7) 361 Brady Olry Deer Ridge 10:30.6 10:30/M 4  
41 36 760 Michael Meza Haverhill 10:50.1 10:50/M 4  
42 (> 7) 2958 Tate Rothenbush Lafayette Meadows 10:52.8 10:52/M 4  
43 37 469 Jack Reinoehl Covington 10:55.5 10:55/M 4  
44 38 799 Homey Daniel Whispering Meadows 11:07.9 11:07/M 4  
45 (> 7) 2848 Caleb Wooley Whispering Meadows 11:18.5 11:18/M 4  
46 39 770 Owen Purinton Haverhill 12:01.8 12:01/M 4  
47 (> 7) 2887 Marawan Youssef Whispering Meadows 12:57.1 12:57/M 4  

Overall Finish List - Boys

5th Grade Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 391 Tyler Isenbarger Deer Ridge 6:30.1 6:30/M 5  
2 (< 5) 2889 Samuel Ash Whispering Meadows 6:30.6 6:30/M 5  
3 (< 5) 2900 Brett Fuchs Whispering Meadows 6:32.9 6:32/M 5  
4 2 767 Jacob Myers Haverhill 6:35.4 6:35/M 5  
5 3 764 Christian Scott Haverhill 6:37.5 6:37/M 5  
6 4 292 Jacob Martin Deer Ridge 6:48.9 6:48/M 5  
7 (< 5) 479 Nathaniel Ross Covington 7:04.6 7:04/M 5  
8 5 297 Thomas Sidel Deer Ridge 7:07.5 7:07/M 5  
9 6 775 Keegan Mooney Haverhill 7:15.3 7:15/M 5  
10 7 240 Ayden Cooper Deer Ridge 7:17.9 7:17/M 5  
11 (< 5) 781 Samuel Birkey Aboite 7:22.1 7:22/M 5  
12 (< 5) 2915 Ben Morton Aboite 7:37.0 7:37/M 5  
13 8 776 Alex Graber Haverhill 7:39.3 7:39/M 5  
14 (< 5) 2896 Ethan Harris Whispering Meadows 7:43.8 7:43/M 5  
15 9 771 Ethan Widenhoefer Haverhill 7:50.2 7:50/M 5  
16 10 295 Brady Minnick Deer Ridge 7:55.2 7:55/M 5  
17 11 193 Noah Beall Deer Ridge 7:55.8 7:55/M 5  
18 (< 5) 413 Kohen McKenzie Covington 8:05.2 8:05/M 5  
19 12 363 Logan Barnhardt Deer Ridge 8:09.6 8:09/M 5  
20 (< 5) 2893 Wyatt Hooten Whispering Meadows 8:16.6 8:16/M 5  
21 13 765 Luke Kintz Haverhill 8:24.7 8:24/M 5  
22 (> 7) 390 Britton Shumard Deer Ridge 8:34.9 8:34/M 5  
23 (> 7) 298 Graham DeWitte Deer Ridge 8:48.2 8:48/M 5  
24 (< 5) 2926 Payton Sprinkle Aboite 8:53.7 8:53/M 5  
25 14 766 Alex Gliot Haverhill 9:03.4 9:03/M 5  
26 (> 7) 183 Matthew Otten Deer Ridge 9:10.7 9:10/M 5  
27 (< 5) 2939 Isaac Giles Lafayette Meadows 9:27.3 9:27/M 5  
28 (> 7) 300 Sam Norwood Deer Ridge 9:37.3 9:37/M 5  
29 (< 5) 2938 Sam Blum Lafayette Meadows 9:57.6 9:57/M 5  
30 (> 7) 783 Devon Rudolph Haverhill 10:05.5 10:05/M 5  
31 (> 7) 774 Leland Zigler Haverhill 10:22.0 10:22/M 5