SACS Elementary Mile

May 12, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

3rd Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 4 509 Allie Heine Haverhill 7:18.7 7:18/M    
2 8 2909 Corinne Kollen Aboite 7:32.3 7:32/M    
3 19 470 Caterina Perego Covington 7:53.5 7:53/M    
4 21 486 Carley Moellering Covington 7:55.1 7:55/M    
5 22 797 Brier Saddington Whispering Meadows 7:55.5 7:55/M    
6 23 2928 Keeley Nicole Aboite 7:56.8 7:56/M    
7 27 780 Alayna Baker Deer Ridge 7:58.8 7:58/M    
8 (> 7) 2903 Greta Knecht Aboite 8:11.4 8:11/M    
9 35 2937 Sydney Blum Lafayette Meadows 8:19.6 8:19/M    
10 (> 7) 2970 Daisy Niezer Covington 8:33.6 8:33/M    
11 40 790 Gillian Sprinkle Whispering Meadows 8:36.2 8:36/M    
12 (> 7) 482 Cate Kelley Covington 8:39.1 8:39/M    
13 (> 7) 2931 Taylor Meyer Lafayette Meadows 8:44.7 8:44/M    
14 (> 7) 2930 Jessica Birkle Aboite 8:49.1 8:49/M    
15 (> 7) 505 Bella Cook Haverhill 8:52.9 8:52/M    
16 (> 7) 503 Hattie Stiltner Haverhill 8:54.5 8:54/M    
17 (> 7) 2918 Kaedence Lawson Aboite 8:55.0 8:55/M    
18 (> 7) 2954 Riley Potchka Lafayette Meadows 9:03.7 9:03/M    
19 (> 7) 2916 Samantha Gooding Aboite 9:07.2 9:07/M    
20 (> 7) 490 Samantha Parent Covington 9:09.4 9:09/M    
21 (> 7) 358 Lydia Knuth Deer Ridge 9:09.8 9:09/M    
22 (> 7) 2966 Hallie Martz Lafayette Meadows 9:17.2 9:17/M    
23 (> 7) 2974 Aislynn Martinez Covington 9:21.2 9:21/M    
24 (> 7) 489 Bella Holmes Covington 9:22.6 9:22/M    
25 (> 7) 772 Makinzie Bay Haverhill 9:32.4 9:32/M    
26 (> 7) 488 Addison Stout Covington 9:35.7 9:35/M    
27 (> 7) 2904 Anelia Rybka Aboite 9:41.6 9:41/M    
28 (> 7) 415 Macy McKinley Covington 9:42.3 9:42/M    
29 (> 7) 2942 Leah Mallory Lafayette Meadows 9:50.4 9:50/M    
30 (> 7) 2961 Carly Kenefic Lafayette Meadows 9:51.2 9:51/M    
31 (> 7) 791 Emery Pursley Whispering Meadows 10:03.0 10:03/M    
32 (> 7) 2920 Anna Waggoner Aboite 10:06.8 10:06/M    
33 (> 7) 504 Emma Gearhart Haverhill 10:17.6 10:17/M    
34 (> 7) 2965 Grace Milliman Lafayette Meadows 10:19.9 10:19/M    
35 (> 7) 296 Jordan Minnick Deer Ridge 10:20.8 10:20/M    
36 (> 7) 793 Ava Foster Whispering Meadows 10:38.4 10:38/M    
37 (> 7) 368 Lacey McKibben Deer Ridge 10:47.5 10:47/M    
38 (> 7) 798 Abby Horner Whispering Meadows 11:02.9 11:02/M    
39 (> 7) 787 Arianna Daugherty Whispering Meadows 11:07.8 11:07/M    
40 (> 7) 501 Jordyn Morris Covington 11:16.7 11:16/M    
41 (> 7) 402 Isabella Romero Covington 12:25.4 12:25/M    
42 (> 7) 403 Simmon Singh Covington 12:49.2 12:49/M    
43 (> 7) 278 Emma Wagner Deer Ridge 15:51.3 15:51/M    
44 (> 7) 2956 Nia Byers Lafayette Meadows 32:29.0 32:29/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

4th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 768 Alexis Goebel Haverhill 6:47.7 6:47/M    
2 3 2952 Madison Wisel Lafayette Meadows 6:58.3 6:58/M    
3 5 2951 Kamryn Wolfcale Lafayette Meadows 7:21.3 7:21/M    
4 6 303 Alexandria Lee Deer Ridge 7:23.8 7:23/M    
5 11 2923 Molly Hunsche Aboite 7:38.1 7:38/M    
6 16 991 Madison Dornseif Whispering Meadows 7:51.4 7:51/M    
7 17 2947 Lydia Shaw Lafayette Meadows 7:51.9 7:51/M    
8 18 2902 Nola Hadi Aboite 7:53.0 7:53/M    
9 26 364 Courtney Anspach Deer Ridge 7:58.0 7:58/M    
10 28 502 Adriyanna Phillips Covington 7:59.6 7:59/M    
11 29 304 Kayla Brinley Deer Ridge 8:00.3 8:00/M    
12 32 2888 Brooke Lock Whispering Meadows 8:02.2 8:02/M    
13 33 2945 Lola Ross Lafayette Meadows 8:09.0 8:09/M    
14 34 287 Ellyana Hyder Deer Ridge 8:17.5 8:17/M    
15 36 500 Chloe Harper Covington 8:20.9 8:20/M    
16 (> 7) 511 Carley Richison Haverhill 8:24.1 8:24/M    
17 38 462 Madilyn McDonald Covington 8:26.9 8:26/M    
18 39 360 Alicia Risley Deer Ridge 8:28.0 8:28/M    
19 (> 7) 506 Elaina Kahn Haverhill 8:43.2 8:43/M    
20 (> 7) 2971 Adelina Borroel Haverhill 8:43.4 8:43/M    
21 (> 7) 2917 Julie Burt Aboite 8:48.3 8:48/M    
22 (> 7) 497 Chastity Bauman Covington 8:52.6 8:52/M    
23 (> 7) 485 Deidre Taymany Covington 8:53.8 8:53/M    
24 (> 7) 285 Elizabeth Carrel Deer Ridge 8:54.4 8:54/M    
25 (> 7) 1607 Halie Keller Whispering Meadows 8:58.1 8:58/M    
26 (> 7) 508 Savanna Merrifield Haverhill 9:02.4 9:02/M    
27 (> 7) 458 Kendal McBride Covington 9:11.1 9:11/M    
28 (> 7) 2187 Kennedy Ringen Whispering Meadows 9:12.5 9:12/M    
29 (> 7) 510 Darcy Shaw Haverhill 9:16.4 9:16/M    
30 (> 7) 450 Audrey Spitler Covington 9:19.0 9:19/M    
31 (> 7) 512 Macy Stockman Haverhill 9:21.6 9:21/M    
32 (> 7) 2877 Viana Foster Whispering Meadows 9:26.1 9:26/M    
33 (> 7) 2969 Leah Sheefel Lafayette Meadows 9:30.1 9:30/M    
34 (> 7) 778 Gabby Montgomery Haverhill 9:40.6 9:40/M    
35 (> 7) 448 Emma Helton Covington 9:43.0 9:43/M    
36 (> 7) 474 Emma Hanni Covington 9:44.4 9:44/M    
37 (> 7) 2922 Emily Armstrong Aboite 9:53.6 9:53/M    
38 (> 7) 499 Kate Naunas Covington 9:55.2 9:55/M    
39 (> 7) 395 Madison Richwine Covington 10:01.4 10:01/M    
40 (> 7) 454 Grace Hensley Covington 10:53.1 10:53/M    
41 (> 7) 507 Kylee Bradford Haverhill 11:13.3 11:13/M    
42 (> 7) 498 Sophia Fey Covington 11:27.8 11:27/M    
43 (> 7) 487 Isbelle Anderson Covington 11:42.0 11:42/M    
44 (> 7) 401 Sofia Romero Covington 12:23.7 12:23/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

5th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 2 519 Elena Knecht Haverhill 6:57.7 6:57/M    
2 7 2891 Ava Lopez Whispering Meadows 7:27.6 7:27/M    
3 9 782 Mackenzie Bartz Haverhill 7:33.8 7:33/M    
4 10 337 Lindsay McGuire Deer Ridge 7:35.6 7:35/M    
5 12 2898 Brooke Webb Whispering Meadows 7:40.2 7:40/M    
6 13 753 Lilly Heine Haverhill 7:43.9 7:43/M    
7 14 2907 Makayla McConahay Aboite 7:46.4 7:46/M    
8 15 773 Emily Erb Haverhill 7:48.5 7:48/M    
9 20 468 Claire Reinoehl Covington 7:54.7 7:54/M    
10 24 2968 Jaiden Miller Lafayette Meadows 7:57.7 7:57/M    
11 25 2921 Lily Rassette Aboite 7:57.9 7:57/M    
12 30 2913 Kelsey Sennett Aboite 8:01.2 8:01/M    
13 31 495 Lola Graf Covington 8:01.7 8:01/M    
14 37 754 Daisy Stout Haverhill 8:21.0 8:21/M    
15 41 2890 Gabrielle Durnell Whispering Meadows 8:37.5 8:37/M    
16 42 2963 Ashlyn Schaefer Lafayette Meadows 8:42.7 8:42/M    
17 (> 7) 2946 Madison Ross Lafayette Meadows 8:44.5 8:44/M    
18 (> 7) 752 Hannah Luckey Haverhill 8:48.2 8:48/M    
19 (> 7) 516 Shelby Noelle Kuperus Haverhill 8:52.5 8:52/M    
20 (> 7) 751 Rylee Jost Haverhill 8:54.0 8:54/M    
21 (> 7) 2899 Emily Horner Whispering Meadows 8:55.2 8:55/M    
22 (> 7) 517 Sydney Hoff Haverhill 9:02.4 9:02/M    
23 (> 7) 784 Maddie Cash Haverhill 9:10.2 9:10/M    
24 (> 7) 2905 Ella Thorson Aboite 9:14.7 9:14/M    
25 (> 7) 2895 Ryann Gleason Whispering Meadows 9:18.6 9:18/M    
26 (> 7) 515 Hanna Roth Haverhill 9:21.8 9:21/M    
27 (> 7) 2934 Maram El-Taleb Aboite 9:26.7 9:26/M    
28 (> 7) 668 Madison Buckley Haverhill 9:37.9 9:37/M    
29 (> 7) 518 Olivia Schichner Haverhill 9:41.3 9:41/M    
30 (> 7) 2897 Lauren Saddington Whispering Meadows 9:45.2 9:45/M    
31 (> 7) 2973 Julia Brown Haverhill 9:48.1 9:48/M    
32 (> 7) 513 Hadley Melton Haverhill 9:52.6 9:52/M    
33 (> 7) 2892 Jenna Marks Whispering Meadows 9:57.7 9:57/M    
34 (> 7) 520 Kaylee Haller Haverhill 10:01.4 10:01/M    
35 (> 7) 2955 Morgan Wagner Lafayette Meadows 10:05.3 10:05/M    
36 (> 7) 514 Nicole Manson Haverhill 10:22.8 10:22/M    
37 (> 7) 2894 Morgan Nicely Whispering Meadows 10:27.9 10:27/M    
38 (> 7) 2929 Mariah Fincher Aboite 10:41.5 10:41/M