South Adams Cross Country Invitational

September 16, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

HS Girls

Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 489 Kallee Patch South Adams 20:35.38 6:38/M 10  
2 2 381 Aubrey Norris Monroe Central 21:00.87 6:46/M 12  
3 3 404 Alyssa McKillip Northfield 21:05.04 6:48/M 10  
4 4 488 Eliza Harruff South Adams 21:08.41 6:49/M 11  
5 5 584 Reagan Hoggatt Union City 21:09.46 6:49/M 11  
6 6 484 Olivia Von Gunten South Adams 21:15.74 6:51/M 12  
7 (< 5) 264 Falynne Reed Blackford 21:40.15 6:59/M 12  
8 7 510 Kelli Neff Southern Wells 21:42.97 7:00/M 11  
9 8 345 Lilly Biggins Heritage 21:48.70 7:02/M 10  
10 (< 5) 655 Ella Baldwin Winchester 21:50.05 7:03/M 9  
11 9 509 Mallory Aker Southern Wells 21:53.37 7:04/M 11  
12 10 491 Megan Miller South Adams 21:58.84 7:05/M 9  
13 11 209 Olivia Reynolds Adam Central 22:09.53 7:09/M 9  
14 12 375 Gabby Beckham Monroe Central 22:10.28 7:09/M 10  
15 13 485 Hadi Hawbaker South Adams 22:23.52 7:13/M 12  
16 14 202 Ally Shoaf Adam Central 22:39.74 7:18/M 12  
17 15 586 Chloe Wyatt Union City 22:43.02 7:20/M 9  
18 16 294 Elayna Kitt Bluffton 22:44.48 7:20/M 9  
19 (< 5) 558 Molly West Tri 22:46.58 7:21/M 11  
20 17 452 Rachel Barrett Parkway 22:47.33 7:21/M 10  
21 18 349 Katie Graham Heritage 22:52.58 7:23/M 11  
22 19 486 Calyssa Lehman South Adams 22:53.86 7:23/M 12  
23 20 293 Keagan Cole Bluffton 22:54.25 7:23/M 9  
24 21 399 Natasha Leland Northfield 23:11.93 7:29/M 12  
25 22 508 Erin White Southern Wells 23:22.79 7:32/M 12  
26 (< 5) 598 Whitney Working Wabash 23:26.62 7:34/M 11  
27 23 490 Isabel Von Gunten South Adams 23:35.42 7:36/M 10  
28 24 461 Sydney Waters Parkway 23:36.07 7:37/M 9  
29 25 289 Autumn Davis Bluffton 23:42.23 7:39/M 11  
30 26 339 Rachel Manning Eastbrook 23:45.44 7:40/M 9  
31 27 513 Breann Kratzer Southern Wells 23:48.29 7:41/M 9  
32 28 347 Anna-Grace Whitacre Heritage 23:53.75 7:42/M 10  
33 (< 5) 327 Anya Ehlers Canterbury 23:57.32 7:44/M 10  
34 29 400 Michelle Hunt Northfield 23:57.93 7:44/M 12  
35 30 208 Avree Armes Adam Central 24:00.23 7:45/M 9  
36 31 585 Sophia Spence Union City 24:05.66 7:46/M 11  
37 32 337 Laynie Craw Eastbrook 24:25.54 7:53/M 9  
38 33 378 Emma Formanek Monroe Central 24:38.20 7:57/M 9  
39 34 290 Sierra Vaughn Bluffton 24:39.91 7:57/M 10  
40 35 340 Jade Stuber Eastbrook 24:43.55 7:58/M 11  
41 36 351 Rylee Jarrell Heritage 24:43.65 7:58/M 12  
42 37 453 Treya Conn Parkway 24:43.74 7:58/M 9  
43 38 205 Makenna Call Adam Central 24:44.73 7:59/M 10  
44 39 402 Bailey Burcroff Northfield 24:52.41 8:01/M 11  
45 40 348 Miranda Gerardot Heritage 24:53.95 8:02/M 11  
46 41 462 Ashlyn White Parkway 24:57.22 8:03/M 10  
47 42 201 Caitlin Heyerly Adam Central 25:00.49 8:04/M 12  
48 (< 5) 325 Allison Godfrey Canterbury 25:10.98 8:07/M 11  
49 (> 7) 487 Acacia Anderson South Adams 25:12.46 8:08/M 11  
50 43 406 Jenna Krom Northfield 25:24.65 8:12/M 9  
51 (< 5) 265 Natalie Thurman Blackford 25:25.91 8:12/M 10  
52 44 336 Kaylene Cox Eastbrook 25:27.89 8:13/M 11  
53 45 291 Aubrey Wenger Bluffton 25:29.71 8:13/M 10  
54 46 203 Iaroslava Dvadnenko Adam Central 25:32.53 8:14/M 11  
55 47 344 Nicole Kohrman Heritage 25:37.98 8:16/M 9  
56 (< 5) 556 Mackenzie Clarke Tri 25:38.12 8:16/M 9  
57 48 206 Zoe Egly Adam Central 25:39.30 8:16/M 10  
58 (> 7) 207 Kaylee Olmsted Adam Central 25:41.01 8:17/M 10  
59 49 379 Adriahn Hindsley Monroe Central 25:54.80 8:21/M 11  
60 50 401 Liz Moore Northfield 26:15.20 8:28/M 11  
61 51 456 Zoie Huffman Parkway 26:16.37 8:28/M 10  
62 52 377 Madyson Davison Monroe Central 26:18.54 8:29/M 11  
63 53 338 Eleana Manning Eastbrook 26:32.47 8:34/M 11  
64 54 459 Faith Rollins Parkway 26:33.88 8:34/M 11  
65 (< 5) 654 Brooke Covert Winchester 26:38.10 8:35/M 11  
66 55 346 Katelyn Sebring Heritage 26:41.83 8:36/M 10  
67 (< 5) 324 Kelsey Booth Canterbury 26:41.90 8:36/M 12  
68 56 511 Juniper Tucker Southern Wells 27:14.71 8:47/M 10  
69 57 512 Kyla Coffel Southern Wells 27:16.65 8:48/M 9  
70 (< 5) 559 Lauren Bouslog Tri 27:37.86 8:55/M 12  
71 (< 5) 601 Angel Wehrly Wabash 27:42.10 8:56/M 10  
72 (< 5) 599 Sierra Hall Wabash 27:46.07 8:57/M 9  
73 (< 5) 326 Andrea Godfrey Canterbury 27:56.96 9:01/M 11  
74 58 454 Lexi Cottman Parkway 28:15.43 9:07/M 9  
75 59 292 Emily Hiday Bluffton 28:23.36 9:09/M 9  
76 (> 7) 350 Claire Selking Heritage 28:29.97 9:11/M 11  
77 60 582 Kahlee Dowler Union City 28:46.27 9:17/M 12  
78 61 583 Ellie Kerns Union City 28:48.30 9:17/M 12  
79 (> 7) 455 Caliere Eichler Parkway 28:53.85 9:19/M 10  
80 62 287 Baili Stuller Bluffton 29:01.72 9:22/M 12  
81 63 341 Corinne Walker Eastbrook 29:39.90 9:34/M 12  
82 (> 7) 457 Clarissa Krogman Parkway 30:02.01 9:41/M 10  
83 (> 7) 458 Kayla Kuhn Parkway 30:54.43 9:58/M 9  
84 (< 5) 602 Camille Kugler Wabash 31:21.52 10:07/M 10  
85 64 405 Allysa Haupert Northfield 31:35.57 10:11/M 10  
86 (> 7) 343 Sophie Fuhrman Heritage 32:13.85 10:24/M 9  
87 65 380 Claudia Lambert Monroe Central 32:14.54 10:24/M 9  
88 (> 7) 451 Laura Barrett Parkway 33:21.07 10:45/M 12  
89 (< 5) 263 Andrea Gonzalez Blackford 34:42.25 11:12/M 11  

Team Summary Report - Girls

HS Girls

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 South Adams 34 1 4 6 10 13 19 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:21.89  
2 Southern Wells 121 7 9 22 27 56 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:02.13  
3 Heritage 130 8 18 28 36 40 47 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:12.63  
4 Adam Central 135 11 14 30 38 42 46 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:34.72  
5 Northfield 135 3 21 29 39 43 50 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:31.96  
6 Bluffton 140 16 20 25 34 45 59 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:30.58  
7 Monroe Central 148 2 12 33 49 52 65    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:02.69  
8 Parkway 170 17 24 37 41 51 54 58    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:20.73  
9 Union City 172 5 15 31 60 61    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:32.71  
10 Eastbrook 190 26 32 35 44 53 63    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:54.89  
Inc. Blackford 3 finishers    
Inc. Canterbury 4 finishers    
Inc. Tri 3 finishers    
Inc. Wabash 4 finishers    
Inc. Winchester 2 finishers